the time You need

Fondo del Sentino

Sentinum Cycle Tourism

Sassoferrato, Ancona   Italy

domenica 13 settembre 2009

Percorsi

LUNGO - 124.0 Km

 

CORTO - 78.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS Ranking

Circuiti

Marche Marathon

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 124.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
2 BURROW JAMIE M EL 2 TEAM MERCKX TUTTOSPORTCOM 03:34:33.10 34,68 03:34:13.10
1 FANELLI IVAN M EL 1 TEAM MERCKX TUTTOSPORTCOM 03:33:51.30 34,79 03:33:30.10
3 CAPODAGLIO LUCA M CAD 1 GIVI PLAST 03:34:33.60 34,68 03:34:32.10
4 LATTANZI GIOVANNI M VET 1 GS NEW LIMITS ASD 03:34:34.20 34,67 03:34:34.20
5 MENCARONI LUCIANO M SEN 1 VELO CICLI CINGOLANI ASD 03:39:34.80 33,88 03:39:34.80
6 PIERONI MAURO M VET 2 MOBILI RIMINI 03:40:22.90 33,76 03:40:20.90
7 MARCHETTI MASSIMO M VET 3 MOBILI RIMINI 03:43:04.40 33,35 03:43:02.10
8 PASCALE ENRICO M CAD 2 VIS-CERCAZIENDEIT 03:43:04.60 33,35 03:42:46.40
9 VERGARI UGO M GEN 1 GSD CICLI BASILI 03:43:04.90 33,35 03:42:39.90
10 BERTOZZI DAVIDE M VET 4 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:43:05.20 33,35 03:42:43.00
11 CAPORALETTI MAURIZIO M VET 5 TEAM PONTE 03:43:07.10 33,35 03:42:58.80
12 BONVINI MAURO M JUN 1 ASD MASSI CLUB 03:43:08.10 33,34 03:42:48.70
13 REZZANI MICHELE M SEN 2 GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM 03:45:52.30 32,94 03:45:31.60
14 SORICHETTI PAOLO M VET 6 VALENTI TEAM RECANATI 03:46:49.90 32,80 03:46:25.30
15 FERRETTI PIERO ANDREA M SEN 3 MOBILI RIMINI 03:55:10.60 31,64 03:54:58.30
16 PANICONI GIAMPIERO M JUN 2 ASD MASSI CLUB 03:56:31.50 31,46 03:56:12.50
17 MATALONI EZIO M JUN 3 ASD ADRIATICA BIKE 03:58:59.90 31,13 03:58:32.80
18 MAZZANTI FRANCESCO M JUN 4 AMICI DELLA BICI 03:59:02.90 31,13 03:58:05.00
19 SALLEI SAURO M JUN 5 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:59:04.40 31,12 03:58:42.00
20 TIMO FRANCESCO M CAD 3 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 03:59:05.20 31,12 03:58:14.10
21 GIAMPIERI LUCA M VET 7 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 04:01:42.70 30,78 04:01:05.40
22 PELLICCETTI LUCA M VET 8 GIVI PLAST 04:01:43.30 30,78 04:01:35.10
23 BRILLI ROBERTO M VET 9 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:01:43.50 30,78 04:01:19.10
24 GIOMBETTI GIANCARLO M VET 10 ASD MASSI CLUB 04:01:43.70 30,78 04:01:26.00
25 TOMASSINI LUCA M SEN 4 UC PETRIGNANO 04:01:44.40 30,78 04:01:04.20
26 TIBURZI SAMUELE M SEN 5 PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 04:01:45.20 30,78 04:00:59.30
27 CASADEI FABIANO M JUN 6 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:01:45.40 30,78 04:01:44.30
28 ROSATI GIUSEPPE M VET 11 ASD ALBENSE 04:01:45.70 30,78 04:01:29.30
29 VERGONI JACOPO M JUN 7 ASD MASSI CLUB 04:01:48.20 30,77 04:01:29.40
30 SERAFINI PAOLO M VET 12 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:01:48.40 30,77 04:01:25.30
31 GIACOMINI MICHELE M SEN 6 ASD MASSI CLUB 04:07:05.90 30,11 04:06:47.60
32 PEZZOLI GIORGIO M VET 13 SC PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE 04:07:11.90 30,10 04:06:12.60
33 SAVIOLI MANUELE M VET 14 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:07:18.10 30,08 04:06:59.30
34 ROTATORI GIOVANNI M SEN 7 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI ASD 04:07:19.50 30,08 04:06:45.10
35 VITALETTI LEONARDO M CAD 4 GC AVIS SASSOFERRATO 04:08:36.60 29,93 04:08:25.10
36 BARTOLI FEDERICO M JUN 8 ASD CICLISMO E SOLIDARIETA´ LEGA DEL FILO D´ORO 04:08:38.00 29,92 04:08:12.20
37 LUCARINI VINCENZO M VET 15 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI 04:08:39.10 29,92 04:07:18.50
38 PACINI VERONICA F DA 1 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 04:08:45.10 29,91 04:08:42.40
39 DIOMEDI SORRENTO M GEN 2 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:08:45.50 29,91 04:08:42.40
40 VALLETTI LUCA M SEN 8 SPORT TEAM TERMOLI 04:08:45.80 29,91 04:08:26.40
41 QUARESIMA ANDREA M GEN 3 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:08:46.30 29,91 04:08:37.00
42 VANNUCCI FRANCO M VET 16 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 04:08:50.80 29,90 04:08:28.50
43 FAEDI FIORENZO M SEN 9 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 04:09:32.00 29,82 04:09:17.00
44 BONOMO RAFFAELE M VET 17 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 04:09:32.30 29,82 04:09:16.30
45 SBRIGHI PAOLA F DB 1 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 04:09:33.00 29,81 04:09:32.40
46 BRACCIONI GABRIELE M JUN 9 ASD CICLO DUCALE 04:16:52.60 28,96 04:16:44.10
47 MATTIACCI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 10 ASD BDC TEAMIT 04:17:51.70 28,85 04:17:37.20
48 BERNACCHIA DIEGO M JUN 10 TEAM BICI SPORT 04:20:07.00 28,60 04:20:02.40
49 VECCIA PAOLO M SEN 11 CYCLING TEAM RAGAMON 04:20:07.90 28,60 04:19:36.40
50 TERZONI FLAVIO M GEN 4 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 04:20:08.10 28,60 04:19:11.50
51 SPITONI FRANCESCO M JUN 11 ASD TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 04:20:09.40 28,60 04:19:45.30
52 SOLAZZI GIOVANNI M SEN 12 ASC COLOR SERVICE 04:20:09.90 28,60 04:19:44.00
53 ERCOLI VITTORIO M VET 18 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 04:20:10.40 28,60 04:19:09.00
54 GRASSONI ROBERTO M VET 19 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 04:20:10.60 28,60 04:19:29.30
55 LONGARINI VILSON M SGA 1 SCD FANESE 04:20:12.80 28,59 04:19:19.10
56 DI VITA FRANCO M GEN 5 TEAM BICI SPORT 04:20:59.30 28,51 04:20:51.20
57 THEIN ALAIN M GEN 6 VELO CLUB TOPROAD 04:21:02.30 28,50 04:20:58.20
58 BIZZARRI STEFANO M CAD 5 TEAM BICI SPORT 04:24:37.60 28,12 04:24:31.10
59 RUBINI RENATO M GEN 7 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 04:25:47.10 27,99 04:25:24.50
60 ACCATTAPA´ GIANLUCA M SEN 13 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 04:27:52.60 27,78 04:27:07.50
61 PORCARELLI GIANLUCA M VET 20 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 04:27:53.60 27,77 04:27:19.00
62 MALDI VITTORIO M SGA 2 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:27:54.40 27,77 04:27:37.00
63 CESELLI MAURIZIO M SGA 3 ASD STELLA BIKE STRING 04:27:58.30 27,76 04:27:22.20
64 POLIDORI STEFANO M GEN 8 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:28:00.90 27,76 04:27:57.70
65 BOTTONI RICCARDO M JUN 12 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 04:29:45.40 27,58 04:29:08.10
66 COLA FRANCESCO M GEN 9 GS FLLI COLA 04:32:37.90 27,29 04:31:44.20
67 SCARPONI UMBERTO M GEN 10 GS FLLI COLA 04:32:38.00 27,29 04:31:45.40
68 POLVERARI LUCA M VET 21 ASD MASSI CLUB 04:32:38.40 27,29 04:32:12.40
69 MORETI ALBERTO M GEN 11 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 04:32:39.50 27,29 04:31:58.30
70 URBINATI GIOVANNI M SEN 14 TEAM PANARIA SABBATINI 04:32:40.20 27,29 04:31:20.70
71 PAOLONI ROBERTO M SGA 4 GIVI PLAST 04:32:41.00 27,28 04:32:11.40
72 PASQUARELLA ANDREA M JUN 13 TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 04:32:43.00 27,28 04:31:57.70
73 GIORDANO GIUSEPPE M SGA 5 ASD CICLI COPPARO 04:32:46.40 27,28 04:32:04.30
74 PIERDOMINICI MANUEL M SEN 15 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:35:10.10 27,04 04:33:39.60
75 BUCCI MAURO M VET 22 CICLI BASILI 04:37:39.10 26,80 04:37:14.10
76 GIROTTI MAURIZIO M VET 23 GC SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 04:37:51.40 26,78 04:36:37.20
77 PIERANGELINI SIMONE M SEN 16 ASD NEW LIMITS 04:37:58.40 26,77 04:37:08.20
78 CASTELLI MARCO M CAD 6 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 04:38:51.90 26,68 04:38:38.50
79 BERNARDINI ANDREA M CAD 7 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 04:39:28.20 26,62 04:39:06.70
80 MORRONE MAURO M SEN 17 SPORT TEAM TERMOLI 04:39:33.00 26,61 04:39:14.20
81 MICHELINI FABRIZIO M SEN 18 ASD CICLI FALGIANI 04:39:33.60 26,61 04:38:10.50
82 MARCONI CARLO M SEN 19 ASD ADRIATICA BIKE 04:39:34.60 26,61 04:39:03.20
83 SALVI ROBERTO M GEN 12 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 04:39:36.00 26,61 04:38:57.50
84 VITARELLI GIOVANNI M VET 24 ASD ADRIATICA BIKE 04:39:38.20 26,61 04:39:10.50
85 CIPRIETTI LUIGI M SEN 20 ASD ADRIATICA BIKE 04:39:39.00 26,60 04:39:01.50
86 CIANFLONE MAURIZIO M VET 25 ASD ADRIATICA BIKE 04:39:40.10 26,60 04:39:07.10
87 PIUNTI RICCARDO M SEN 21 ASD ADRIATICA BIKE 04:39:41.50 26,60 04:39:02.10
88 MASSACESI ROLDANO M VET 26 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 04:41:50.30 26,40 04:41:15.00
89 BADIALETTI SIMONE M SEN 22 ASD AVIS MONTE SAN VITO 04:41:51.60 26,40 04:40:25.10
90 DE SANTIS LUCIANO M SEN 23 SCD FANESE 04:41:52.30 26,40 04:41:12.60
91 CATAFFO GIANNA MARIA F DB 2 SCD FANESE 04:41:53.20 26,39 04:41:43.10
92 SOPRANZETTI SERENA F DA 2 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 04:41:53.80 26,39 04:40:35.70
93 CINGOLANI CRISTIANO M SEN 24 ASD CICLO RECANATI 04:41:54.60 26,39 04:40:37.50
94 BENEDETTI ALESSANDRO M CAD 8 GS CEMENTERIE BARBETTI 04:41:56.90 26,39 04:41:02.90
95 BATTISTELLI CLAUDIO M SGA 6 TEAM PONTE LORETO 04:41:59.60 26,38 04:41:42.50
96 LATTANZI ROMALDINO M SEN 25 ASD ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO 04:44:34.90 26,15 04:43:11.60
97 FERRANTI SIMONE M JUN 14 ASD ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO 04:44:35.80 26,14 04:43:10.80
98 BASTIANI ENRICO M VET 27 ASD ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO 04:44:36.70 26,14 04:43:12.50
99 FIORI OLIVIERO M GEN 13 TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 04:44:37.60 26,14 04:43:55.20
100 FANESI VALENTINO M VET 28 GC SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 04:44:39.10 26,14 04:43:46.10
101 ROCCI PIERGIORGIO M VET 29 GS SFERRA CAVALLO CDI SANGRO 04:44:43.00 26,13 04:44:27.80
102 TAMANTINI ANDREA M VET 30 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 04:46:05.00 26,01 04:45:32.00
103 JAJANI FRANCESCO M SEN 26 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 04:47:53.70 25,84 04:47:16.10
104 DE LUCA ROBERTO M GEN 14 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 04:48:01.70 25,83 04:46:51.20
105 FRATINI CELESTE M GEN 15 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 04:48:03.00 25,83 04:46:58.70
106 CICCONI ENRICO M VET 31 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:50:02.90 25,65 04:49:59.90
107 GIAMPIERI GIANCARLO M VET 32 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:50:05.10 25,65 04:50:02.10
108 LORANG GUY M GEN 16 CESANESE CICLISMO 04:50:07.50 25,64 04:50:02.10
109 CAMBIO ALBERTO M VET 33 TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 04:50:10.90 25,64 04:48:41.30
110 FORO´ PIETRO M SGA 7 AVIS FERMO 04:50:12.50 25,64 04:49:29.10
111 ARINGOLO DOMENICO M VET 34 TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 04:50:13.60 25,64 04:48:44.30
112 PALLONI SANDRO M GEN 17 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 04:50:14.40 25,63 04:49:00.20
113 MENGONI FEDERICO M VET 35 TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 04:50:15.40 25,63 04:48:45.20
114 LELLI FRANCESCO M SEN 27 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:50:20.30 25,63 04:50:17.30
115 BERNABEI FABRIZIO M VET 36 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 04:50:21.00 25,62 04:49:44.10
116 FIORINI DENNIS M SEN 28 TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 04:56:12.20 25,12 04:55:51.40
117 MONDATI ENNIO M VET 37 CICLO CLUB VALLONE 04:56:14.60 25,12 04:54:42.10
118 DI LORENZI GIUSEPPE M VET 38 BICIMANIA 04:56:15.20 25,11 04:54:52.70
119 SPADONI GIORGIO M VET 39 BICIMANIA 04:56:16.60 25,11 04:54:53.40
120 TARANTINO UGO M JUN 15 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 04:56:17.40 25,11 04:55:42.00
121 FARABINI ANDREA M VET 40 SCD FANESE 04:56:18.50 25,11 04:55:39.10
122 STORETTI FABRIZIO M GEN 18 CICLO CLUB VALLONE 04:56:20.00 25,11 04:54:46.50
123 NATALI ANDREA M JUN 16 ASD CONTROVENTO BIKE 04:56:44.10 25,07 04:55:46.00
124 VACCARO LUCA M VET 41 ASD CONTROVENTO BIKE 04:56:46.10 25,07 04:55:47.20
125 RICCETTI EMANUELE M JUN 17 ASD MTB Y2K PORTO RECANATI 04:58:29.00 24,93 04:57:49.80
126 MENICORI MARCO M GEN 19 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:58:32.80 24,92 04:58:22.00
127 STEFANINI MASSIMO M GEN 20 ASD GS CHIARAVALLE 05:01:24.60 24,68 05:00:06.10
128 FRONTINI GRAZIANO M GEN 21 ASD GS CHIARAVALLE 05:01:26.30 24,68 05:00:10.20
129 CERIONI JURI M JUN 18 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 05:01:28.30 24,68 05:00:41.30
130 PIRANI MARIANO M VET 42 ASD AVIS MONTE SAN VITO 05:01:55.10 24,64 05:00:27.00
131 STACCHIOTTI MARIO M SGA 8 ASD CICLO RECANATI 05:01:56.30 24,64 05:00:36.60
132 PAESANI IVANO M SGA 9 GC SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 05:04:02.60 24,47 05:03:11.20
133 MANFRINI MAURO M GEN 22 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:04:14.60 24,45 05:04:04.10
134 LAPI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 29 GS VALCONCA OTTICA BIONDI 05:06:41.20 24,26 05:05:16.00
135 PRIORI LUIGI M GEN 23 GS VALCONCAOTTICA BIONDI 05:06:42.30 24,26 05:05:16.20
136 SANCHI MASSIMO M JUN 19 GS VALCONCA OTTICA BIONDI 05:06:43.40 24,26 05:05:16.00
137 PERINI FRANCESCO M VET 43 ASD CLUB BIKERS 05:06:47.10 24,25 05:05:19.00
138 MESSERSI FEDERICO M SEN 30 ASD CLUB BIKERS 05:06:48.20 24,25 05:05:22.10
139 PAOLINELLI MARCO M SEN 31 ASD CLUB BIKERS 05:06:49.40 24,25 05:05:22.20
140 GAMBADORI STEFANO M VET 44 CICLO CLUB VALLONE 05:06:51.20 24,25 05:05:20.20
141 PIERANGELINI ANTONIO M SGA 10 ASD NEW LIMITS 05:08:09.50 24,14 05:08:09.50
142 MARCANTONI GUIDO M VET 45 ASD NEW LIMITS 05:08:11.30 24,14 05:07:17.00
143 ORSETTI DANIELE M GEN 24 VELOCLUB 5 TORRI 05:08:13.00 24,14 05:06:55.30
144 MOLITIERNO SAVERIO M VET 46 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 05:10:47.90 23,94 05:09:27.60
145 CANNARSA SARA F DA 3 SPORT TEAM TERMOLI 05:12:00.80 23,85 05:11:40.50
146 MONETA GIOVANNI M VET 47 GC AVIS SASSOFERRATO 05:12:01.90 23,84 05:11:55.80
147 RAFFAELLI ROBERTO M VET 48 CICLO TEAM 2001 05:12:03.00 23,84 05:11:24.60
148 GENERALI GABRIELE M SEN 32 ASD AVIS AIDO URBINO 05:12:24.30 23,82 05:11:46.00
149 TORRESI GIANCARLO M GEN 25 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:12:27.70 23,81 05:12:22.30
150 VITALI ALBERTO M GEN 26 TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 05:13:09.40 23,76 05:11:35.30
151 MASCARUCCI LUCIANO M VET 49 GSD CICLI BASILI 05:14:44.10 23,64 05:13:40.80
152 PIERGIOVANNI LUCA M VET 50 ASD VILLA SAN MARTINO 05:15:51.20 23,56 05:15:03.40
153 PORFIRI MONIA F DA 4 AS MATTIOLI MODA FANO 05:17:12.60 23,46 05:17:01.10
154 LEONE GIUSEPPE M SGA 11 SCD FANESE 05:17:15.90 23,45 05:16:39.40
155 SPADONI EROS M VET 51 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 05:17:17.00 23,45 05:16:48.40
156 DE ANGELIS LUIGI M VET 52 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 05:17:21.90 23,44 05:17:21.90
157 CARLETTI ENRICO M JUN 20 SCD FANESE 05:19:17.50 23,30 05:18:04.20
158 GATTI VANES M JUN 21 ASD AVIS FALCONARA 05:20:40.70 23,20 05:19:22.00
159 AMATUCCI FABRIZIO M SEN 33 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI 05:24:04.30 22,96 05:22:31.60
160 LUCINATO FRANCESCO M CAD 9 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 05:27:56.20 22,69 05:26:57.50
161 VACCARINI ALESSANDRO M CAD 10 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 05:27:57.90 22,69 05:26:59.60
162 MONTENOVO DAVIDE M JUN 22 ASD CICLI COPPARO 05:31:37.80 22,44 05:30:55.60
163 BAGALINI ROBERTO M GEN 27 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 05:33:40.60 22,30 05:32:38.10
164 PASQUINELLI ENNIO M GEN 28 DLF ANCONA 05:37:05.20 22,07 05:36:38.50
165 CONTI ACHILLE M GEN 29 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 05:42:09.90 21,74 05:40:58.10
166 FAZI ANGELO M SGA 12 SIGE 05:42:15.10 21,74 05:41:44.70
167 RIPANTI ROLANDO M VET 53 ASD AVIS MONTE SAN VITO 05:49:48.30 21,27 05:48:34.30
168 AGOSTINI RICCARDO M GEN 30 ASD AVIS FALCONARA 05:51:34.10 21,16 05:50:17.60
169 MORESCHINI CHIARA F DA 5 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 05:51:40.60 21,16 05:51:25.20
170 PAGLIALUNGA ROSELLA F DB 3 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 05:51:46.80 21,15 05:51:29.70
171 CATTOGNO CARMELA F DB 4 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 05:51:47.30 21,15 05:51:29.00
172 CARELLI BRUNO M GEN 31 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 05:51:55.00 21,14 05:51:55.00
173 PALMONI TIZIANA F DB 5 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 05:59:21.20 20,70 05:58:59.10
174 CARDARELLI ROBERTO M VET 54 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 05:59:23.50 20,70 05:58:18.40
175 TOMBOLINI NATASCIA F DA 6 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 06:06:49.40 20,28 06:06:34.20
176 LUCCI FRANCO M GEN 32 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 06:06:58.60 20,27 06:06:12.30
177 STORTONI FRANCESCO M GEN 33 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 06:07:00.00 20,27 06:06:08.40
178 COGNIGNI GIACOMO M JUN 23 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 06:07:01.10 20,27 06:06:04.80
179 CERRETANI ALBERTO M SGA 13 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 06:07:03.90 20,27 06:06:05.20
180 VESPRINI STEFANO M VET 55 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 06:07:06.00 20,27 06:06:11.40
181 CESARETTI CLAUDIO M VET 56 OLIMPIA CICLI MAROCCHI 06:20:39.80 19,55 06:19:19.70
182 PIRANI MARCO M VET 57 ASD AVIS MONTE SAN VITO 06:20:42.60 19,54 06:19:29.10
183 TULLIO MARIO M GEN 34 CICLO TECH 06:21:58.10 19,48 06:21:17.00

CORTO - 78.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
2 BIANCHI GREGORY M JUN 1 TEAM FAUSTO COPPI 02:16:00.00 34,41 02:15:53.60
1 RECANATI IURI M SEN 1 GS NEW LIMITS ASD 02:14:46.80 34,73 02:14:23.70
3 ZIZZI PIERO M SEN 2 GIVI PLAST 02:18:18.50 33,84 02:18:06.50
4 SENESI SANDRO M SEN 3 TEAM BICI SHOP 02:18:18.80 33,84 02:17:59.10
5 POETA EMANUELE M CAD 1 MISTERBICI FABRIANO 02:18:19.40 33,84 02:18:12.30
6 SANTILLO PASQUALE M CAD 2 ASD NEW LIMITS 02:18:19.90 33,84 02:17:53.80
7 MIGLIONICO MICHELE M SEN 4 GIVI PLAST 02:18:20.30 33,83 02:18:08.00
8 RUBECHINI LUCA M VET 1 VALENTI TEAM 02:18:21.00 33,83 02:18:13.90
9 SOLDI ITALO M VET 2 MOBILI RIMINI 02:19:32.60 33,54 02:19:21.40
10 PIERSIMONI CLAUDIO M JUN 2 ASD NEW LIMITS 02:19:32.70 33,54 02:19:19.50
11 GRESTI MICHELE M CAD 3 MOBILI RIMINI 02:19:33.50 33,54 02:19:31.40
12 ABRUZZETTI FRANCO M GEN 1 GIVI PLAST 02:19:35.90 33,53 02:19:26.40
13 GIULIODORI GIACOMO M SEN 5 MOBILI RIMINI 02:21:18.60 33,12 02:21:18.60
14 PATACCHIOLA SIMONE M SEN 6 ROAD BIKE CANTALICE 02:25:29.80 32,17 02:24:50.70
15 BRAVI MARIO M GEN 2 MOBILI RIMINI 02:25:31.40 32,16 02:25:31.30
16 BRINONI PIERGIORGIO M VET 3 AUDAX PIOBBICO 02:25:32.10 32,16 02:25:27.80
17 FIORI VITTORIO M GEN 3 GSD CICLI BASILI 02:26:09.10 32,02 02:26:09.10
18 AMICI PAOLO M CAD 4 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO 02:27:44.00 31,68 02:26:56.10
19 BARTOCCI MAURO M VET 4 TEAM RAGAMON 02:27:44.90 31,68 02:26:35.80
20 VERDOLINI LUCA M CAD 5 TEAM BICI SHOP 02:27:45.40 31,68 02:27:25.50
21 SANTONI MARCO M SEN 7 MOBILI RIMINI 02:27:45.90 31,68 02:27:12.90
22 PANZANERA PATRIZIO M GEN 4 COLORSERVICE 02:27:57.20 31,63 02:27:01.20
23 CENTANNI NICOLO´ M CAD 6 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 02:29:55.80 31,22 02:29:07.40
24 AMICI SIMONE M CAD 7 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO 02:29:56.80 31,21 02:29:28.20
25 BRAVI GIACOMO M GEN 5 VALENTI TEAM RECANATI 02:30:00.70 31,20 02:29:04.60
26 ORSILI SANDRO M SEN 8 PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 02:30:06.80 31,18 02:30:06.80
27 SANTARELLI MAURIZIO M GEN 6 ASD MISTERBICI FABRIANO 02:30:35.50 31,08 02:29:45.10
28 TARSI GABRIELE M JUN 3 TEAM PONTE 02:32:24.20 30,71 02:32:17.50
29 LUCONI ROBERTO M VET 5 ASD CICLI COPPARO 02:32:26.10 30,70 02:31:56.80
30 BRUNELLI GIANLUCA M SEN 9 TEAM BICI SHOP 02:32:30.80 30,69 02:32:11.80
31 SCHIAROLI ALESSANDRO M SEN 10 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 02:32:31.80 30,69 02:32:31.80
32 SARACENI MAURO M JUN 4 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 02:35:23.40 30,12 02:34:52.30
33 PALAZZI OMAR M SEN 11 ASD GS CHIARAVALLE 02:35:24.50 30,12 02:34:14.00
34 MANCINI FRANCESCO M SEN 12 UISP SENIGALLIA 02:35:25.50 30,11 02:34:37.50
35 PIERUCCI GIANFRANCO M JUN 5 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 02:35:26.80 30,11 02:34:53.00
36 PAESANI SIMONE M SEN 13 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 02:35:27.00 30,11 02:35:27.00
37 TONTINI MARCO M SEN 14 MISTERBICI FABRIANO 02:35:27.30 30,11 02:35:13.10
38 FIEZZI PAOLO M VET 6 ASD SIMONCINI SAURO 02:35:27.40 30,11 02:35:15.20
39 PACI CLAUDIO M CAD 8 ASD NEW LIMITS 02:35:28.10 30,10 02:34:46.80
40 POLCI STEFANO M CAD 9 CLUB PEDALE VBP 02:35:29.30 30,10 02:35:06.20
41 CHIOCCHI MAURIZIO M SEN 15 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 02:35:30.30 30,10 02:34:51.30
42 SAMPAOLESI EMANUELA F DA 1 ASD SIMONCINI SAURO 02:35:34.30 30,08 02:35:21.20
43 FIORETTI MIRKO M CAD 10 ASD GRUPPO SPORTVO MONDOBICI 02:37:31.00 29,71 02:36:43.30
44 DILETTI ALESSANDRO M SEN 16 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 02:37:31.30 29,71 02:37:03.30
45 SABBATINI PAOLO M JUN 6 VALENTI TEAM RECANATI 02:37:33.30 29,70 02:36:36.20
46 ALESSANDRINI ALESSANDRO M VET 7 VALENTI TEAM RECANATI 02:37:41.30 29,68 02:36:49.50
47 FERRETTI ANDREA M VET 8 TEAM BICI SPORT 02:37:41.40 29,68 02:37:35.50
48 SVAMPA ANDREA M GEN 7 VALENTI TEAM RECANATI 02:37:43.50 29,67 02:36:40.20
49 CECCACCI EMILIANO M CAD 11 UISP SENIGALLIA 02:37:48.00 29,66 02:36:59.60
50 FIORAVANTI ANTONIO M VET 9 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 02:37:51.50 29,65 02:37:07.40
51 MICOZZI MARCO M JUN 7 ASD GC SFORZACOSTA 02:37:52.50 29,65 02:36:50.30
52 MELONI MANUELE M SEN 17 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 02:37:53.90 29,64 02:37:39.70
53 ORAZI MARCO M CAD 12 GC SFORZACOSTA 02:41:40.50 28,95 02:40:27.10
54 RABINELLI RICCARDO M VET 10 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 02:41:42.10 28,94 02:41:10.10
55 BARTOCCI GIANLUCA M SEN 18 TEAM RAGAMON 02:41:48.10 28,92 02:40:38.50
56 GALLUCCI OROLANDO M SGA 1 ASD NEW LIMITS 02:41:49.00 28,92 02:41:08.80
57 CORALLINI ALDO M SGA 2 GIVI PLAST 02:44:07.20 28,52 02:43:23.10
58 ANGELINI MATTEO M SEN 19 SCD FANESE 02:44:08.30 28,51 02:42:59.10
59 MENCACCINI GABRIELE M SEN 20 ASD MASTINI - AVIS CAGLI 02:44:09.60 28,51 02:42:42.00
60 PAOLUCCI SIMONE M JUN 8 GSD CICLI BASILI 02:44:09.80 28,51 02:42:40.20
61 RAGATZU CLAUDIO M VET 11 ASD MASTINI - AVIS CAGLI 02:45:23.70 28,30 02:43:58.10
62 BARTOLACCI DANIELE M VET 12 ASD MASSI CLUB 02:45:24.20 28,30 02:44:59.10
63 MARABINI MARCO M VET 13 ASD SAN GIRIO BIKE 02:45:25.90 28,29 02:44:13.70
64 SANTOLINI LUCIO M SGA 3 GS UISP CANNELLA 02:45:29.20 28,28 02:43:58.40
65 SCHIAROLI DAVIDE M VET 14 GSD CICLI BASILI 02:45:33.80 28,27 02:44:12.00
66 MANCINELLI GIANLUIGI M SEN 21 MOBILI RIMINI 02:46:25.80 28,12 02:46:02.20
67 CORALLINI NICOLA M GEN 8 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 02:46:35.80 28,09 02:46:03.30
68 CARESTIA ANDREA ALESSANDRO M SEN 22 ASD MAPLAST 02:46:41.80 28,08 02:45:20.00
69 IACUCCI DANIELE M GEN 9 SCD FANESE 02:46:45.05 28,07 02:45:54.85
70 ROCCHI SIMONE M GEN 10 BICI CLUB ACQUASPARTA 02:46:45.10 28,07 02:45:30.00
71 SETTEMBRINI ANDREA M CAD 13 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 02:46:45.80 28,07 02:46:10.50
72 SCIPIONI MARCO M GEN 11 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 02:46:45.90 28,07 02:46:01.50
73 LORENZETTI FABIO M VET 15 ASD MAPLAST 02:46:49.10 28,05 02:45:27.10
74 PETRELLI SANDRO M GEN 12 MOBILI RIMINI 02:46:49.30 28,05 02:46:39.20
75 BRAVI LORENZO M CAD 14 TEAM BICI SPORT 02:47:03.00 28,02 02:46:49.00
76 FILESI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 23 ASD ADRIATICA BIKE 02:50:46.60 27,41 02:50:46.60
77 MORETTI ANDREA M JUN 9 MOBILI RIMINI 02:50:47.90 27,40 02:50:43.10
78 LISANDRELLI GABRIELE M VET 16 GSD CICLI BASILI 02:50:50.20 27,40 02:50:50.20
79 QUAGLIANI FABRIZIO M VET 17 SC PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE 02:50:51.70 27,39 02:49:50.50
80 PIGLIAPOCO STEFANO M JUN 10 ASD MAPLAST 02:50:57.30 27,38 02:50:28.40
81 MAGRINI FRANCESCO M SEN 24 GSD CICLI BASILI 02:51:08.10 27,35 02:49:43.10
82 GIORGINI SERGIO M GEN 13 ASD SAN GIRIO BIKE 02:53:25.80 26,99 02:52:21.40
83 SCIPIONI MARTIN M CAD 15 ASD BIKE SPORT FORTUNATO 02:56:21.50 26,54 02:55:10.00
84 SPITONI GIUSEPPE M SGA 4 AC PETRUIO FABRIANO 02:56:21.60 26,54 02:55:57.30
85 PACELLA LORENZO M SEN 25 ASD MAPLAST 02:56:22.80 26,54 02:55:01.10
86 MAZZI SANDRO M SGA 5 TRIATHLON LOUXEMBOURG 02:56:24.80 26,53 02:56:19.10
87 MINGO ALESSANDRO M SEN 26 GS CICLOTURISTI LORO PICENO 02:56:35.70 26,50 02:55:19.50
88 SALCICCIA MARCELLO M GEN 14 GSD CICLI BASILI 02:57:29.10 26,37 02:56:29.30
89 MARI GIUSEPPE M SGA 6 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 02:57:30.30 26,37 02:57:04.00
90 MARCONI ORLANDO M SGB 1 ASD NEW LIMITS 02:57:31.20 26,36 02:57:06.30
91 PACETTI NICOLA M VET 18 GC SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 02:57:43.80 26,33 02:57:14.70
92 CANDIDO VALERIO M SEN 27 ASD CORRIDONIA CYCLING CLUB 02:58:38.50 26,20 02:57:55.40
93 FORMENTINI LORENZO M VET 19 ASD CORRIDONIA CYCLING CLUB 02:58:38.90 26,20 02:57:55.30
94 SILENZI PAOLO M VET 20 ASD CORRIDONIA CYCLING CLUB 02:58:39.10 26,20 02:57:54.80
95 SCHOTT PATRICK M GEN 15 VELO CLUB TOPROAD 02:59:22.30 26,09 02:59:17.30
96 TONNARELLI UMBERTO M SGB 2 GS CYCLONE ASD 02:59:46.20 26,03 02:58:57.10
97 PAGGI PATRIZIO M CAD 16 TEAM BICI SPORT 03:00:40.60 25,90 02:59:49.10
98 ROSA FRANCO M GEN 16 GC AVIS SASSOFERRATO 03:00:41.90 25,90 03:00:14.00
99 FANESI MASSIMO M GEN 17 GC AVIS SASSOFERRATO 03:02:01.00 25,71 03:01:58.70
100 GAGGIOTTINI CESARE M GEN 18 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 03:02:41.10 25,62 03:01:45.10
101 FIACCHINI MAURO M VET 21 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 03:04:15.40 25,40 03:03:15.40
102 RAMAIOLI PIETRO M GEN 19 ASD MASTINI - AVIS CAGLI 03:06:32.20 25,09 03:05:07.70
103 MORGANTI MARIO M VET 22 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 03:06:32.80 25,09 03:05:43.30
104 ORAZI PAOLO M GEN 20 TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 03:08:30.60 24,83 03:07:45.30
105 GRATANI AUGUSTO M SEN 28 SGU MC 03:08:31.30 24,83 03:07:30.30
106 CAVALIERI VALENTINA F DB 1 ASD IMOLA BEVANDE STRABICI 03:08:32.30 24,82 03:08:18.20
107 FEIERSTEIN ARMANCE F DB 2 VELO CLUB TOPROAD 03:08:35.80 24,82 03:08:29.00
108 MAROZZI FERNANDO M SGB 3 GIVI PLAST 03:08:37.60 24,81 03:07:46.60
109 STRAMUCCI SERGIO M GEN 21 PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 03:10:05.90 24,62 03:09:18.70
110 ANGELINI ROBERTO M GEN 22 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 03:10:08.30 24,61 03:09:38.30
111 TRICARICO ANGELO M JUN 11 ASD GS CHIARAVALLE 03:11:15.50 24,47 03:09:55.40
112 SENSOLINI ATTILIO M VET 23 GS DOGANA RSM CICLISMO 03:11:16.70 24,47 03:09:58.30
113 DESSI GIANLUCA M SEN 29 TEAM BICI SPORT 03:11:30.00 24,44 03:11:21.60
114 VICHI SERGIO M SGA 7 SC PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE 03:16:52.20 23,77 03:15:33.20
115 MORBIDONI RENATO M SEN 30 VELO CLUB NUMANA 03:16:55.00 23,77 03:16:28.70
116 DIOTALLEVI ROBERTO M VET 24 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:16:58.40 23,76 03:16:22.40
117 BRANCHESI STEFANO M VET 25 SC PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE 03:18:56.10 23,53 03:17:52.10
118 GALLETTA MARCO M VET 26 ACD MICHELE GISMONDI 03:19:04.90 23,51 03:18:11.30
119 SCIPIONI FULVIO M GEN 23 ACD MICHELE GISMONDI 03:19:05.80 23,51 03:18:11.10
120 BARCHIESI ALTIVANO M VET 27 VELO CICLI CINGOLANI ASD 03:21:44.70 23,20 03:20:12.30
121 CAIMMI RODOLFO M GEN 24 AS FORLIMPOPOLI BIKE ASD 03:22:23.70 23,12 03:21:07.40
122 ROSSI GIORGIO M GEN 25 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 03:22:25.60 23,12 03:21:57.50
123 SANTACCHI SANDRO M GEN 26 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 03:22:33.40 23,11 03:22:26.10
124 UBALDI MASSIMO M VET 28 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 03:22:34.00 23,10 03:21:25.60
125 PIZZICHINI ALESSANDRO M SGA 8 GC SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 03:22:44.20 23,08 03:21:39.10
126 GENNARI FRANCESCO M SEN 31 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 03:24:42.50 22,86 03:23:47.10
127 ZAMPORLINI LUCA M CAD 17 DLF ANCONA 03:24:43.10 22,86 03:24:13.20
128 TEMPERINI ENRICO M SGA 9 PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 03:24:49.80 22,85 03:24:02.40
129 CORALLINI VINCENZO M VET 29 GC SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 03:26:21.80 22,68 03:25:09.40
130 SANTOLINI ATTILIO M SGB 4 GC SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 03:26:22.10 22,68 03:25:15.10
131 BURATTINI FABIO M SGA 10 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:28:52.15 22,41 03:27:51.15
132 OCCHIPINTI MANUEL M JUN 12 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:28:52.20 22,41 03:27:36.70
133 PIGNOCCHI DAVIDE M VET 30 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 03:30:05.80 22,28 03:29:05.50
134 PALLOTTO ZELIO M VET 31 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 03:31:38.00 22,11 03:31:05.60
135 TANTUCCI FABRIZIO M VET 32 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 03:31:38.10 22,11 03:31:05.00
136 BUCCO FABIO M GEN 27 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 03:31:38.55 22,11 03:31:04.25
137 BELARDINELLI NISO M GEN 28 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 03:31:38.60 22,11 03:31:04.20
138 VIOLINI GIORGIO M VET 33 ASD MASTINI - AVIS CAGLI 03:32:48.20 21,99 03:31:19.10
139 CANESTRARI MICHELE M VET 34 SCD FANESE 03:33:45.10 21,89 03:33:09.10
140 MAZZACCHERA GILBERTO M GEN 29 ASD MASTINI - AVIS CAGLI 03:34:37.00 21,81 03:33:09.80
141 MONETA ARTURO M SGB 5 INDIVIDUALE 03:38:10.20 21,45 03:38:06.50
142 CESCA MARIO M SGA 11 GADAP - MACERATA 03:43:26.00 20,95 03:41:52.40
143 MAZZUFERI FERRUCCIO M VET 35 GADAP - MACERATA 03:43:27.70 20,94 03:41:52.10
144 SARTINI GIANFRANCO M SGA 12 SCD FANESE 03:47:41.40 20,55 03:46:36.10
145 ANTONIONI LUCA M JUN 13 SCD FANESE 03:47:42.05 20,55 03:46:37.65
146 IACOMUCCI VALTER M GEN 30 SCD FANESE 03:47:42.10 20,55 03:46:59.80
147 MUCCIOLI MARCO M GEN 31 SCD FANESE 03:47:42.20 20,55 03:47:04.00
148 SANTI GIOVANNI M VET 36 SCD FANESE 03:47:42.40 20,55 03:46:59.30
149 BALDINI STEFANO M GEN 32 SCD FANESE 03:47:42.60 20,55 03:46:56.40
150 MOSCATELLI THOMAS M SEN 32 SCD FANESE 03:47:42.80 20,55 03:46:34.60
151 BACCHIOCCHI FLAVIO M SEN 33 SCD FANESE 03:47:43.40 20,55 03:46:59.00
152 BALDINI RICCARDO M VET 37 SCD FANESE 03:47:43.65 20,55 03:46:58.25
153 FERRI SAMUELE M SEN 34 SCD FANESE 03:47:43.70 20,55 03:47:06.30
154 LUCERTINI MARCO M GEN 33 SCD FANESE 03:47:45.50 20,55 03:46:38.00
155 RANALDI ROBERTO M VET 38 SCD FANESE 03:47:48.30 20,54 03:46:42.60
156 BERTULLI GIANLUCA M VET 39 SCD FANESE 03:47:51.10 20,54 03:46:45.20
157 CIACCI STEFANO M VET 40 SCD FANESE 03:47:51.30 20,54 03:47:15.10
158 GAGLIARDI GIUSEPPE M VET 41 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI 03:47:59.00 20,53 03:46:27.20
159 CENTANNI ADRIANO M SEN 35 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 03:50:14.90 20,33 03:49:38.20
160 MARASCHIO CESARE M SGA 13 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 03:50:17.30 20,32 03:49:50.20
161 MARINO SALVATORE M JUN 14 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 04:00:00.10 19,50 03:59:08.50
162 PIERFRANCESCHI ANACLETO M VET 42 GSD CICLI BASILI 04:02:55.50 19,27 04:01:45.00
163 BERTINI NUNZIO M GEN 34 GC SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 04:03:12.00 19,24 04:02:06.60
164 OCCHIPINTI GIORGIO M SGA 14 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 04:15:35.80 18,31 04:14:19.60
165 MORICONI ROBERTA F DB 3 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 04:15:38.30 18,31 04:15:22.30
166 NINA AGOSTINO M SEN 36 ASD CICLO RECANATI 04:27:24.90 17,50 04:26:01.50
167 PANDOLFI IVANO M SGB 6 GADAP - MACERATA 04:27:26.90 17,50 04:25:50.10
168 VESPRINI ANDREA M CAD 18 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 04:31:51.30 17,22 04:30:31.30
169 SACCHETTI FABIANA F DA 2 SPORT TEAM TERMOLI 04:31:52.60 17,21 04:31:34.20