the time You need

Granfondo dei Templari

Pordenone, Pordenone   Italy

domenica 27 maggio 2007

Percorsi

LUNGO - 130.0 Km

 

CORTO - 85.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS Ranking

Circuiti

Alpe Adria Tour

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 130.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 FERRARA FORTUNATO M JUN 1 TEAM GRANZON 04:00:10.10 32,48
2 ROPRET BOJAN M GEN 1 ASD BARBARIGA 04:02:59.00 32,10
3 SALVADOR ENNIO M VET 1 GRAN CICLISMO SALVADOR 04:02:59.30 32,10
4 ZARDELLO IVAN M JUN 2 TEAM GRANZON 04:03:00.00 32,10
5 TOMMASI FEDERICO M CAD 1 TEAM SHARK 04:03:03.80 32,09
6 DESSONI MARCO M CAD 2 CICLI SPEZZOTTO DREAM TEAM 04:03:04.90 32,09
7 MARKUN MATEY M CAD 3 BAMBI 04:03:05.10 32,09
8 DEL MISTRO ALESSANDRO M SEN 1 GRAN CICLISMO SALVADOR 04:03:06.40 32,09
9 CASAGRANDE LUCIO M VET 2 EUROVELO CICLI 04:06:49.00 31,60
10 CASAGRANDE ALBERTO M SEN 2 EUROVELO CICLI 04:06:49.10 31,60
11 CABBAI VINICIO M VET 3 CBR BIKE TEAM 04:06:51.00 31,60
12 CARTELLI RUDI M SEN 3 CELLINA BIKE 04:07:06.28 31,57
13 RAVAIOLI IVAN M CAD 4 EUROVELO CICLI 04:07:06.30 31,57
14 DE PONTE MAURIZIO M VET 4 FEDERCLUB TRIESTE 04:09:45.20 31,23
15 TRINCO GIOVANNI M VET 5 TARTANA BIKE 04:09:46.60 31,23
16 TONON MANUELE M JUN 3 EUROVELO CICLI 04:12:38.30 30,87
17 SMOLE JOZE M VET 6 ADRIA MOBIL 04:13:24.40 30,78
18 SILVESTRIN ROBERTO M VET 7 CBR BIKE TEAM 04:13:25.80 30,78
19 RIZZO MATTIA M CAD 5 DELIZIA BIKE TEAM 04:13:26.40 30,78
20 GHIRARDO SERGIO M VET 8 GC PONTE PRIULA 04:13:26.90 30,78
21 BENATO MATTEO M CAD 6 PUNTO DORO TEAM 04:13:27.30 30,78
22 MINIERI DIEGO M SEN 4 65 KM/H VINAL 04:13:28.30 30,77
23 BERTON MASSIMO M VET 9 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM 04:13:29.30 30,77
24 MASETTI ENRICO M VET 10 TEAM GRANZON 04:13:30.00 30,77
25 DE CECCO GIORGIO M CAD 7 BUJE MTB 04:13:34.90 30,76
26 SICILIANO ANTONIO M CAD 8 TEAM GRANZON 04:13:40.60 30,75
27 ROCCOBERTON DANIELE M VET 11 GRAN CICLISMO SALVADOR 04:14:36.70 30,64
28 MALDINA ANDREA M GEN 2 UC EMPORIO BICI 04:14:38.10 30,63
29 LENARDUZZI GIULIANO M SEN 5 HELP HAITI 04:16:43.80 30,38
30 FAVOT EROS M SEN 6 CICLI SPEZZOTTO M WORLD 04:16:44.10 30,38
31 TOLO´ SERGIO M GEN 3 VILLA DI WARMO 04:16:48.40 30,37
32 GHIRARDO LUCA M SEN 7 GC PONTE PRIULA 04:19:53.40 30,01
33 DELLA MORA ROBERTO M SEN 8 AMIIS DI ADORGNAN 04:19:53.90 30,01
34 CANESIN DANIELE M GEN 4 ENGINE & BIKE CANESIN 04:19:54.10 30,01
35 MONTAGNER ALESSIO M SEN 9 FUN BIKE 04:19:54.70 30,01
36 TAUCER DAVID M SEN 10 FEDERCLUB TRIESTE 04:19:55.00 30,01
37 GONANO MARCO M SEN 11 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM 04:19:55.40 30,01
38 LUCCA MAURIZIO M SEN 12 DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO 04:19:56.10 30,01
39 GAVA MANUEL M JUN 4 SGIOVANNI DI LIVENZA 04:19:56.90 30,01
40 BOTTECCHIA ROBERTO M VET 12 EUROVELO CICLI 04:19:57.70 30,01
41 ROVEREDO MASSIMO M GEN 5 CELLINA BIKE 04:19:58.50 30,00
42 BIN RINALDO M CT 1 PRATENSE 04:20:08.70 29,98
43 PERRA FABIO M VET 13 HELP HAITI 04:20:21.50 29,96
44 SRNEL MARJAN M GEN 6 ASD BARBARIGA 04:20:22.50 29,96
45 DE POLO MARCO M JUN 5 GRAN CICLISMO SALVADOR 04:20:22.80 29,96
46 ARMELLIN ALDO M SGEN 1 CICLISTICA PORCIA 04:20:23.20 29,96
47 FRASSINELLI WALTER M SEN 13 TEAM GF DEL PROSECCO 04:20:23.80 29,96
48 CARLI LUCA M SEN 14 GOLD TEAM 04:20:24.00 29,95
49 MARTINEL MAURO M GEN 7 CELLINA BIKE 04:20:24.30 29,95
50 MININEL MARIO M VET 14 HELP HAITI 04:20:24.50 29,95
51 MIORIN RENATO M SEN 15 CICLOTUR PORTOGRUARESE 04:20:25.20 29,95
52 CAMPAGNA ROBERTO M VET 15 GRAN CICLISMO SALVADOR 04:20:25.60 29,95
53 CARLI FABIO M CAD 9 CELLINA BIKE 04:20:26.40 29,95
54 LICEN PORRO GIACOMO M SEN 16 FEDERCLUB TRIESTE 04:20:26.50 29,95
55 PERENCIN GIORGIO M VET 16 ASD SOLIGHETTO 04:20:27.50 29,95
56 BACCO LUIGI M VET 17 HAPPIDEA TRIATHLON 04:20:28.00 29,95
57 DETRIE PETRIC M CAD 10 KOLOBAJSI 04:21:52.00 29,79
58 OTER MITJA M - - ASD BARBARIGA 04:24:56.90 29,44
59 SANTELLA CRESCENZIO M JUN 6 KICOSYS-ERMETIC SERRAM 04:25:47.10 29,35
60 SCHIULAZ MARINO M JUN 7 TEAM SINTESIS MGKVIS 04:25:47.70 29,35
61 SATTOLO CHRISTIAN M SEN 17 PEDALE MANZANESE 04:25:48.30 29,35
62 GEROMIN IVAN M JUN 8 CICLOTUR PORTOGRUARESE 04:25:49.10 29,34
63 MOREA SEVERINO M VET 18 GRAN CICLISMO SALVADOR 04:25:49.80 29,34
64 LUISA STEFANO M VET 19 CELLINA BIKE 04:25:51.90 29,34
65 MONTAGNER SERGIO M SEN 18 SC LA PUJESE 04:25:52.90 29,34
66 DEL MISTRO FRANCO M SEN 19 GRAN CICLISMO SALVADOR 04:25:53.30 29,34
67 CHERSIN LORIS M VET 20 GS DANIELI 04:26:45.20 29,24
68 MODANESE ENRICO M CAD 11 GRANFONDO PINARELLO 04:26:45.60 29,24
69 MARRONE FILIPPO M SEN 20 BIKE POINT 04:26:45.90 29,24
70 SANTONI PAOLO M GEN 8 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:26:46.40 29,24
71 BATTISTUZZI PAOLO M JUN 9 VIMOTORSPORT 04:26:46.80 29,24
72 PICCININ MASSIMO M SEN 21 GRANFONDO PINARELLO 04:26:47.20 29,24
73 GARLATTI STEFANO M VET 21 CS DELLE CASE RENZO 04:26:47.50 29,24
74 BELTRAME GIANFRANCO M SEN 22 PEDALE MANZANESE 04:26:48.00 29,24
75 SKERLJ IGOR M VET 22 GORIZIA BIKE 2000 04:26:48.40 29,24
76 COPETTI MARINO M VET 23 PEDALE GEMONESE 04:26:49.10 29,23
77 BERLASSO BRUNO M SGEN 2 DLF UDINE 04:26:49.70 29,23
78 VENDRAME ANTONIO M SEN 23 GS PRATENSE 04:26:50.70 29,23
79 CODE CHIP 50030305 - M - - - 04:26:50.80 29,23
80 DAL CIN DAMIANO M VET 24 VIMOTORSPORT 04:26:51.40 29,23
81 ARMELLIN STEFANO M CAD 12 VIMOTORSPORT 04:28:25.00 29,06
82 PAULUZZI GIANFRANCO M GEN 9 CICLO CLUB TRIESTE 04:30:02.40 28,89
83 DELL´OSTE ANDREA M JUN 10 TEAM GRANZON 04:30:02.50 28,89
84 RECCHIA FABIO M GEN 10 CBR BIKE TEAM 04:30:02.90 28,89
85 FACCINI PAOLO M VET 25 GRANFONDO PINARELLO 04:30:03.40 28,88
86 GIRANDON JANEZ M JUN 11 SD TURBO M 04:30:03.90 28,88
87 BOTTEON GIANNI M VET 26 GRAN CICLISMO SALVADOR 04:30:05.40 28,88
88 ROSI LUCIO M VET 27 CBR BIKE TEAM 04:30:05.80 28,88
89 CODOGNOTTO GIANPIETRO M SEN 24 SAGITTA BIKE 04:32:37.60 28,61
90 PAJER MASSIMO M VET 28 GRAN CICLISMO SALVADOR 04:32:37.90 28,61
91 POGACAR JANI M CAD 13 KOLOBAJSI 04:32:38.40 28,61
92 CEVOLI GIANLUCA M SEN 25 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:32:38.90 28,61
93 CANTON GIOVANNI M SEN 26 AMICI DEL PEDALE 04:32:39.20 28,61
94 FRANCO MICHELE M SEN 27 CARNIA BIKE 04:32:40.10 28,61
95 DAL GRANDE GIUSEPPE M VET 29 CYTECH 04:32:40.70 28,61
96 DEL ZOTTO GIAN ALBERTO M SGEN 3 BANDIZIOL SQUADRA CORSE 04:32:40.80 28,61
97 POGACAR JANEZ M VET 30 KOLOBAJSI 04:32:41.40 28,60
98 TEDESCHI STEFANO M GEN 11 TEAM SCLAUZERO 04:32:42.90 28,60
99 BENATO GIOVANNI M CAD 14 PUNTO DORO TEAM 04:32:52.90 28,59
100 BONATO FRANCESCO M VET 31 NEW DOWNHILL 04:32:53.40 28,58
101 FORGIARINI NICOLA M CAD 15 PEDALE GEMONESE 04:33:38.30 28,51
102 HOSTNIK ANDRAZ M DEB 1 KOLOBAJSI 04:33:39.10 28,50
103 VIRDIS GAVINO M VET 32 FEDERCLUB TRIESTE 04:33:39.50 28,50
104 BRANCATI ALESSANDRO M GEN 12 CAPRIVESI 04:33:40.10 28,50
105 CATALANI GIULIANO M VET 33 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:33:40.50 28,50
106 PERUSIN MAURO M JUN 12 GS DANIELI 04:33:40.90 28,50
107 ARTICO ANDREA M CAD 16 GOLD TEAM 04:33:41.10 28,50
108 CESCOTTO IVAN M VET 34 POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM 04:33:42.00 28,50
109 BIANCHI P.FRANCESCO M VET 35 GRAN CICLISMO SALVADOR 04:33:42.10 28,50
110 CROSILLA FABIANO M VET 36 TEAM GRANZON 04:33:42.80 28,50
111 DE FAVERI GAETANO M GEN 13 CICLOTUR PORTOGRUARESE 04:33:43.10 28,50
112 CALABRO´ DANIELE M JUN 13 SAGITTA BIKE 04:33:43.90 28,50
113 BERTOZZI ALESSANDRO M VET 37 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:33:45.70 28,49
114 FOLGOSI PAOLO M SEN 28 PONTE DELLA PRIULA 04:33:51.60 28,48
115 VIERA MIRKO M SEN 29 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM 04:35:11.90 28,34
116 BELTRAME PAOLINO M GEN 14 HELP HAITI 04:36:26.50 28,22
117 PASUT ROBERTO M VET 38 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM 04:37:42.10 28,09
118 MEROTTO SERGIO M SEN 30 TEAM GASPARINI 04:38:49.20 27,98
119 LOT DEMETRIO M VET 39 OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA 04:38:49.80 27,98
120 TAMI VINCENZO M SEN 31 GRAN CICLISMO SALVADOR 04:38:50.60 27,97
121 MUCIGNAT EMANUELE M SEN 32 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM 04:38:52.10 27,97
122 TEGNER WILLIAM M SEN 33 GRAN CICLISMO SALVADOR 04:38:52.70 27,97
123 ALZETTA GALLIANO M VET 40 CELLINA BIKE 04:38:54.40 27,97
124 BISCONTIN DENIS M SEN 34 GS VELOCI MESTRINO 04:38:54.70 27,97
125 CARLI GUIDO M GEN 15 CELLINA BIKE 04:38:56.50 27,96
126 BASALDELLA IVAN M VET 41 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM 04:42:34.20 27,60
127 FERLETTI FABRIZIO M VET 42 FEDERCLUB TRIESTE 04:42:35.40 27,60
128 BERTOZZI LUCIANO M SGEN 4 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:42:35.80 27,60
129 FAVOTTI IVAN M SEN 35 BIOHAUS NADALI 04:42:36.30 27,60
130 ARPIONI STEFANO M SEN 36 GRAN CICLISMO SALVADOR 04:42:37.20 27,60
131 MALDI VITTORIO M GEN 16 GS CICLISMO & COMPANY 04:42:38.10 27,60
132 CHIARELLO DAVIDE M SEN 37 LO SPORT DELLE 2 RUOTE 04:42:38.40 27,60
133 MORANDINI ANGELO M JUN 14 BUSE MTB 04:42:39.00 27,60
134 BAITA MARCO M VET 43 BIOHAUS NADALI 04:42:39.80 27,60
135 VARGIU LORENZO M SEN 38 UC GRADISCA DISONZO 04:42:40.50 27,59
136 PASUT ROBERTO M SEN 39 GRAN CICLISMO SALVADOR 04:42:43.40 27,59
137 PIAZZA ENNIO M GEN 17 CELLINA BIKE 04:42:45.40 27,59
138 BROLLO MARCO M SEN 40 PEDALE GEMONESE 04:42:51.90 27,58
139 STRBENC IGOR M SEN 41 SD RAMAR 04:47:35.00 27,12
140 CERESATTO MARIO M SGEN 5 CICLOTUR PORTOGRUARESE 04:47:35.60 27,12
141 RIDENTE RICCARDO M VET 44 AMICI DELLA BICICLETTA 04:47:35.90 27,12
142 DAL BO DOMENICO M VET 45 GS SAN MARCO IMET 04:47:36.60 27,12
143 RAVAGNIN LORENZO M SEN 42 SC LA PUJESE 04:47:37.20 27,12
144 ARDUCA ANTONIO M SEN 43 SGIOVANNI DI LIVENZA 04:47:38.40 27,12
145 TOMASETTIG PIO M SGEN 6 TEAM GRANZON 04:47:39.00 27,12
146 VENE STOJAN M VET 46 SD TURBO M 04:47:39.30 27,12
147 CARRER DAVIDE M SEN 44 GS MOTTENSE 04:47:40.00 27,11
148 ZANET FLAVIO M VET 47 GC FONTANELLE 04:47:40.20 27,11
149 TREVISAN LUIGI M VET 48 GC AL VIALE 04:47:41.20 27,11
150 BOTTER ANTONIO M CT 2 OLIMPICA CAORLE 04:47:42.80 27,11
151 MANFRE´ ENZO M GEN 18 GC AL VIALE 04:49:17.30 26,96
152 DAL CIN EDOARDO M SEN 45 GS STABIUZZO 04:51:06.90 26,79
153 TINTERI ROBERTO M SEN 46 LO SPORT DELLE 2 RUOTE 04:51:23.90 26,77
154 LADERCHI PIERGIOVANNI M GEN 19 AMICI DEL PEDALE 04:53:25.70 26,58
155 PELLIZZER ANDREA M SEN 47 VILLA DI WARMO 04:53:27.00 26,58
156 GRIDEL DANIELE M VET 49 HELP HAITI 04:53:27.10 26,58
157 CARNIEL MANUELE M VET 50 AMICI DELLA BICICLETTA 04:53:28.30 26,58
158 BENVENUTO PAOLO M VET 51 CICLOTUR PORTOGRUARESE 04:53:29.20 26,58
159 BROCCOLO RAFFAELE M VET 52 DLF PORDENONE 04:53:29.90 26,58
160 CARRER RENZO M VET 53 ASD MALGHER 04:53:30.60 26,58
161 PETACCHIO GABRIELE M VET 54 EUROVELO CICLI 04:53:31.80 26,57
162 ANTONUTTI GIANFRANCO M GEN 20 AMICI DEL PEDALE 04:53:32.00 26,57
163 NAIMI ALESSANDRO M SEN 48 MBC CLUB TRIESTE 04:53:32.40 26,57
164 MARTINI GIOVANNI M GEN 21 BIOHAUS NADALI 04:53:34.00 26,57
165 MARSON SERGIO M GEN 22 FIT LOWN 04:56:41.50 26,29
166 BIANCHET IVANO M VET 55 FIT LOWN 04:56:41.50 26,29
167 VITTOR ANTONIO M VET 56 CICLO CLUB TRIESTE 04:56:42.20 26,29
168 CORDA BRUNO M VET 57 POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM 04:56:42.40 26,29
169 TEDESCHI LUCA M CAD 17 CICLO CLUB TRIESTE 04:56:42.90 26,29
170 DELLE VEDOVE RICCARDO M CAD 18 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM 04:56:43.30 26,29
171 CESCHIN GIUSEPPE M SGEN 7 AMICI DEL PEDALE 04:56:43.60 26,29
172 PERGHER DOMENICO M SEN 49 CELLINA BIKE 04:56:45.90 26,28
173 TONELLI GIULIANO M JUN 15 VELOCLUB CIVIDALE 04:58:48.40 26,10
174 MARSEGLIA GIANLUCA M JUN 16 VELOCLUB CIVIDALE 04:58:49.10 26,10
175 CINAT DARIO M SEN 50 AMICI DEL PEDALE 04:59:00.00 26,09
176 CHIARAMONTE ALFREDO M VET 58 AMICI DELLUDACE 04:59:34.20 26,04
177 DE TEDESCO GIULIANO M CAD 19 GC AL VIALE 05:00:43.10 25,94
178 VITA ANTONINO M VET 59 GC AL VIALE 05:01:14.10 25,89
179 ZANETTE GUIDO M SGEN 8 CICLISTICA PORCIA 05:01:15.50 25,89
180 CERESATTO GABRIELE M GEN 23 CICLOTUR PORTOGRUARESE 05:01:15.90 25,89
181 SCHENATO MAURIZIO M GEN 24 MARZOTTO CICLI CORNALE 05:01:16.10 25,89
182 COGO ROBERTO M VET 60 MAGICA BIKE SDONA 05:01:16.70 25,89
183 SCHIAVON GIORGIO M JUN 17 UC 76 ADOLFO GROSSO 05:01:17.30 25,89
184 ZORZIN CLAUDIO M GEN 25 CBR BIKE TEAM 05:01:17.80 25,89
185 MIO FABRIZIO M SEN 51 SANVITESE LIBERTAS 05:01:18.30 25,89
186 PASUT GIOACCHINO M SGEN 9 AMICI DEL PEDALE 05:01:20.80 25,88
187 SPANGHERO LUCIANO M GEN 26 TEAM I+I15SONZO 05:01:22.00 25,88
188 MUCCHI ROBERTO M SGEN 10 CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI BERCO 05:01:22.70 25,88
189 DAGNOLO ALAN M SEN 52 ORNEDO SPORT 05:01:23.90 25,88
190 FREGNAN STEFANO M VET 61 CICLISTICA PORCIA 05:01:27.30 25,87
191 NOGAROTTO ADELCHI M VET 62 UCSANVITESE 05:05:21.70 25,54
192 PRESOTTO MARCO M SEN 53 TEAM SALIERI 05:05:22.40 25,54
193 AMMATURO SIMONE M JUN 18 DLFL ISONTINO 05:05:23.30 25,54
194 CASSIN MARCELLO M VET 63 UCSANVITESE 05:05:23.60 25,54
195 COMUZZO GIORGIO M VET 64 CUS UDINE 05:05:24.30 25,54
196 AGOSTI FABIO M GEN 27 CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO 05:05:25.20 25,54
197 CARPENE´ GUIDO M GEN 28 GS PORTOBUFFOLE 05:05:25.30 25,54
198 SCIAN ROBERTO M VET 65 GRAN CICLISMO SALVADOR 05:05:26.70 25,54
199 MIKLIC MATEJ M JUN 19 SD TURBO M 05:07:12.40 25,39
200 BELTRAME GABRIELE M VET 66 RUOTA MEDUNESE 05:07:12.70 25,39
201 CVETKO DARKO M VET 67 SD TURBO M 05:07:13.80 25,39
202 HOLER SIMON M VET 68 SD TURBO M 05:07:15.30 25,39
203 BLASON ROCCO M SEN 54 HELP HAITI 05:09:03.60 25,24
204 MORASSET LUCA M JUN 20 GS PRATENSE 05:10:20.80 25,13
205 GRANZON LINO M GEN 29 TEAM GRANZON 05:10:24.50 25,13
206 BENEDETTI TATIANA F DON 1 TEAM GRANZON 05:10:25.50 25,13
207 SPANGARO MARK M GEN 30 GRANFONDO PINARELLO 05:10:27.20 25,12
208 MENGHINI ITALO M VET 69 STAR BIKE RACING TEAM 05:11:34.10 25,03
209 ROBERTI BENEDETTO M GEN 31 CICLI BASSAN 05:11:35.20 25,03
210 ZUCCHIOTTI CORRADO M VET 70 BIOHAUS NADALI 05:11:36.30 25,03
211 TEDESCHI DARIO M GEN 32 CICLO CLUB TRIESTE 05:11:37.70 25,03
212 CAPPELLI GIORDANO M SGEN 11 TEAM ISONZO 05:11:38.80 25,03
213 PICCOLO CLAUDIO M VET 71 OLIMPICA CAORLE 05:11:39.30 25,03
214 CREMONA LORENZO M SEN 55 STAR BIKE RACING TEAM 05:11:40.40 25,03
215 BALDAN ANDREA M VET 72 TEAM GRANZON 05:11:41.40 25,03
216 CANCIANI GILBERTO M VET 73 STAR BIKE RACING TEAM 05:11:41.90 25,03
217 BRUSSOLO FRANCO M CT 3 OLIMPICA CAORLE 05:12:12.40 24,98
218 BRACCU MASSIMO M SEN 56 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM 05:15:14.60 24,74
219 VIVAN MAURO M GEN 33 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM 05:15:14.90 24,74
220 LENA LUCIO M SEN 57 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM 05:15:16.00 24,74
221 CORAL ROBERTO M VET 74 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM 05:15:16.10 24,74
222 ROS PAOLO M JUN 21 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM 05:15:16.60 24,74
223 ANDREASSI WALTER M VET 75 DLF PORDENONE 05:15:17.60 24,74
224 PIGNAT CLAUDIO M GEN 34 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM 05:15:17.70 24,74
225 LORENZI DARIO M VET 76 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 05:15:18.40 24,74
226 DI MONTEGNACCO PAOLO M SEN 58 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM 05:15:18.80 24,74
227 MUZZATTI MARCO M JUN 22 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM 05:15:18.90 24,74
228 ORTIZ DAVID M SEN 59 USA CYCLING 05:15:20.00 24,74
229 CICALA LUCIANO M GEN 35 MBC TRIESTE 05:15:20.60 24,74
230 MORASSET GABRIELE M GEN 36 LO SPORT DELLE 2 RUOTE 05:15:22.50 24,73
231 VESCOVO ALESSANDRO M GEN 37 GS DANIELI 05:15:24.80 24,73
232 KRUSIC MARKO M VET 77 SD RAMAR 05:15:26.10 24,73
233 LISCO GIUSEPPE M VET 78 BICITECNO BIKER MARGHERA 05:15:26.50 24,73
234 VENUTI RUBEN M JUN 23 STAR BIKE RACING TEAM 05:15:29.00 24,72
235 AGOSTO ALESSANDRO M VET 79 HELP HAITI 05:19:38.30 24,40
236 BASSO LORIS M VET 80 AMICI DEL PEDALE 05:19:38.90 24,40
237 PETRI STEFANO M VET 81 FUN BIKE 05:19:40.00 24,40
238 MARCUZZO RITA F DON 2 OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA 05:19:41.30 24,40
239 ORMENESE PATRIZIO M VET 82 DLF PORDENONE 05:19:41.90 24,40
240 CASTRO GIANPAOLO M GEN 38 GENTLEMEN TRIESTE 05:19:42.30 24,40
241 SUERZ RENÈ M CAD 20 BIKE SHOP RACING 05:19:43.90 24,40
242 CAUZ LUCA M SEN 60 GRAN CICLISMO SALVADOR 05:19:44.30 24,40
243 ROSOLEN TAMARA F DON 3 GRAN CICLISMO SALVADOR 05:20:41.60 24,32
244 DE PELLEGRIN LINO M GEN 39 FIT LOWN 05:20:42.60 24,32
245 LUVISOTTO LUIGI M VET 83 CICLOTUR PORTOGRUARESE 05:21:17.20 24,28
246 ENGLARO LUCIO M GEN 40 CELLINA BIKE 05:21:17.70 24,28
247 TINELLO MARCO M JUN 24 GC PONTE PRIULA 05:21:18.40 24,28
248 GALLO ERMANNO M VET 84 TEAM GRANZON 05:21:19.40 24,28
249 BOZZA GIORGIO M GEN 41 CICLOTUR PORTOGRUARESE 05:21:19.80 24,28
250 LUVISUTTO MICHELE M VET 85 GC LUGUGNANA 05:21:20.90 24,27
251 BESSEGA GIORGIO M VET 86 BIKE TEAM 533 05:22:00.90 24,22
252 LENATO VITO M SGEN 12 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 05:24:08.80 24,06
253 BRVAR JOZE M VET 87 ZUROGONI 05:24:09.40 24,06
254 ROTTI EMANUELE M JUN 25 GF DEUROPA 05:24:12.20 24,06
255 DE CECCO ROLANDO M SGEN 13 BIOHAUS NADALI 05:24:52.30 24,01
256 BON FRANCO M SGEN 14 BIOHAUS NADALI 05:24:53.00 24,01
257 VIDONI MAURIZIO M GEN 42 BIOHAUS NADALI 05:24:53.50 24,01
258 BOTTI MARIO M SGEN 15 AMICI DEL PEDALE 05:27:02.70 23,85
259 STEFENELLO ROBERTO M GEN 43 GC CORDOVADO 05:27:03.40 23,85
260 BOGOVIC BOSTJAN M VET 88 SD TURBO M 05:27:03.60 23,85
261 GLORIALANZA ROBERTO M GEN 44 CICLISTICA VILLA VARMO 05:27:04.70 23,85
262 MENEGON GIOVANNI M VET 89 GS SCALON 05:27:05.10 23,85
263 MORASSET G.VALENTINO M GEN 45 GS PRATENSE 05:27:06.30 23,85
264 GOLCMAN ANDREJ M GEN 46 CYCLING FEDERATION SLO 05:28:24.70 23,75
265 DE GASPARI ENRICO M SEN 61 GRAN CICLISMO SALVADOR 05:31:31.10 23,53
266 MONIS ROBERTO M GEN 47 TEAM GRANZON 05:35:13.40 23,27
267 MARINIG OSVALDO M VET 90 TEAM GRANZON 05:35:15.00 23,27
268 SAMMARTINI GIOVANNI M VET 91 CICLO CLUB TRIESTE 05:36:13.20 23,20
269 DARDENGO ARMANDO M SEN 62 GAIARINE BIKE TEAM 05:46:12.70 22,53
270 BERTOLASO FAUSTO M GEN 48 PEDALO CLUB VALTRAMIGNA 05:46:14.10 22,53
271 TONON OSCAR M GEN 49 AMICI DEL PEDALE 05:46:14.90 22,53
272 TREVISAN PAUL M SEN 63 UCSANVITESE 05:46:15.50 22,53
273 ZIN MIRCO M GEN 50 GRAN CICLISMO SALVADOR 05:46:17.20 22,52
274 FASSINO SANDRO M SEN 64 BICITECNO BIKER MARGHERA 05:46:18.50 22,52
275 VARNIER PAOLO M VET 92 ASD ROVEREDO IN PIANO 05:49:30.20 22,32
276 BALDASSI GIANCARLO M VET 93 ASD ROVEREDO IN PIANO 05:49:33.00 22,31
277 PICIN GUIDO M GEN 51 AMICI DEL PEDALE 05:49:40.30 22,31
278 GARLANT SANTE M GEN 52 AMICI DEL PEDALE 05:49:46.50 22,30
279 CARNIELLO LORENZO M SGEN 16 AMICI DEL PEDALE 05:53:21.90 22,07
280 VARGIU GIOVANNI M GEN 53 GC CICLI CUK 05:55:58.70 21,91
281 BERTOLI FABIO M SEN 65 BIKE TEAM 533 05:57:36.10 21,81
282 TROJAR ANDREJA F DON 4 ZUROGONI 06:03:31.60 21,46
283 IOSSA ANTONIO M VET 94 TRIATHLON TEAM 06:05:47.10 21,32
284 MORASSUTTO GIANNI M GEN 54 AL VIALE 06:08:09.00 21,19
285 MARZI BRUNO M GEN 55 GENTLEMEN TRIESTE 06:08:11.00 21,19
286 MICHELON DANILO M SGEN 17 GSIMASAF 06:08:14.00 21,18
287 ZULLO LEONARDO M SEN 66 BIOHAUS NADALI 06:08:15.00 21,18
288 MALI SAMO M VET 95 SD TURBO M 06:08:18.00 21,18

CORTO - 85.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 PILOT FRANCESCO M CT 1 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM 03:16:49.10 25,91
2 SEGATTO CLAUDIO M CT 2 DLF PN 03:24:09.00 24,98
3 BAGATIN ANTONIO M CT 3 ROVEREDO IN PIANO 03:24:11.60 24,98
4 DE CARLO MARIO M CT 4 PRATENSE 03:28:14.30 24,49
5 CAMPAGNA GIANPIETRO M CT 5 PRATENSE 03:28:15.00 24,49
6 ANDREETTA MASSIMO M CT 6 AMICI DELLUDACE 03:28:15.90 24,49
7 BARZAN DOMENICO M CT 7 PRATENSE 03:28:16.40 24,49
8 BARZAN DEVIS M CT 8 PRATENSE 03:28:18.30 24,48
9 POLESEL ELVIO M CT 9 PRATENSE 03:28:18.50 24,48
10 SANDRE OLIVO M CT 10 PRATENSE 03:28:21.70 24,48
11 SALATIN SANDRINO M CT 11 GC AL VIALE 03:30:20.20 24,25
12 PERIN GINO M CT 12 GC AL VIALE 03:30:22.00 24,24
13 BAGNARIOL EZIO M CT 13 DLF PN 03:30:26.30 24,24
14 ZAVA PAOLO M CT 14 AMICI DEL PEDALE 03:30:29.40 24,23
15 MORELLO FLAVIO M CT 15 DLF PN 03:51:51.50 22,00
16 MUTTON MARZIA M CT 16 GF DEL PROSECCO 03:51:52.20 22,00