the time You need

Fondo Città di Cervia

Fondo COOP Città di Cervia

Cervia, Ravenna   Italy

domenica 27 settembre 2009

Percorsi

LUNGO - 126.0 Km

 

CORTO - 88.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS Ranking

Circuiti

Centro Italia TourRomagna Challenge

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 126.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
227 BETTI GIOVANNA F DB 6 S.S. FRECCE ROSSE CICLI CASATI 04:57:18.70 25,43 04:56:34.20
226 BENVENUTI FRANCO M GEN 44 POLISPORTIVA 2000 CERVIA 04:57:16.80 25,43 04:57:16.80
225 RIDOLFI GABRIELE M SEN 52 ASD CIRCOLO NARZENO 04:57:14.50 25,43 04:56:32.50
224 PANZAVOLTA ELISA F DA 6 PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 04:57:14.30 25,43 04:57:14.30
223 SANCISI RENZO M GEN 43 AIR SANTARCANGELO DARIO BELTRAMBINI 04:56:45.10 25,48 04:56:18.20
222 PULEO ANTONINO M GEN 42 TEAM FINK 04:56:45.00 25,48 04:56:27.00
221 TRAMONTANA FIORELLA F DB 5 TEAM FINK 04:56:42.70 25,48 04:56:26.10
220 MAZZA MASSIMO M GEN 41 MONTEVITO CICLISMO 04:46:47.00 26,36 04:46:26.00
219 DOLCINI MASSIMO M VET 76 MONTEVITO CICLISMO 04:46:45.90 26,36 04:46:26.80
218 LAURETTI GIUSEPPE M GEN 40 ASD GS ESERCITO 04:46:44.40 26,37 04:46:16.20
217 BUGLI TIZIANO M SGN 16 MONTEVITO CICLISMO 04:46:43.70 26,37 04:46:21.00
216 ROCCHI MASSIMO M JUN 15 GS MONTEFELTRO 04:46:14.90 26,41 04:45:31.20
215 MARZIARI MASSIMO M SEN 51 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 04:42:21.70 26,78 04:41:54.00
214 BAMBAGIONI FRANCESCO M VET 75 GRIFO BIKE 04:42:07.00 26,80 04:41:20.10
213 SERVADEI ANDREA M SEN 50 VITAMINA TEAM ASD 04:42:05.00 26,80 04:41:21.70
212 VENEZIANO LUIGINO M GEN 39 YOUNG LINE AD 04:42:04.50 26,80 04:41:21.10
211 CHIANESE UMBERTO M VET 74 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 04:42:04.00 26,80 04:41:14.80
210 RONCUCCI PAOLO M SEN 49 ASD GRAMA 04:42:03.90 26,80 04:41:15.50
209 SERRA ANDREA M VET 73 ASD MEDINOX 04:42:03.50 26,80 04:41:54.50
208 MORRI DEBORA F DA 5 ASD MEDINOX 04:42:02.90 26,81 04:41:54.90
207 CASADEI CARLO M GEN 38 POLISPORTIVA CASTIGLIONESE 04:42:02.00 26,81 04:41:50.70
206 BERARDI LUCA M SEN 48 ASD LONGIANO SPORT 04:42:00.90 26,81 04:41:24.00
205 VUJOVIC NIKOLA M VET 72 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE SHOP 04:41:58.60 26,81 04:41:13.20
204 RAVAGLIA LAURA F DA 4 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE SHOP 04:41:58.40 26,81 04:41:58.40
203 BALDONI AUGUSTO M SEN 47 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE SHOP 04:41:58.30 26,81 04:41:43.20
202 ROSSI EMILIANO M SEN 46 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE SHOP 04:41:58.20 26,81 04:41:21.30
201 ANDREOLI FABIO M JUN 14 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE SHOP 04:41:58.10 26,81 04:41:22.10
200 CHOU MARCO M VET 71 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 04:41:57.90 26,81 04:41:17.90
199 DE LUCIA DAVIDE M VET 70 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE SHOP 04:41:57.70 26,81 04:41:12.50
198 ANGELI MAURO M VET 69 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE SHOP 04:41:57.50 26,81 04:41:22.20
197 BUTTAZZI FLAMINIA F DA 3 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE SHOP 04:41:57.40 26,81 04:41:19.10
196 CARLI MICHELE M CAD 12 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE SHOP 04:41:57.35 26,81 04:41:23.55
195 BALESTRA ENRICO M CAD 11 VITAMINA TEAM ASD 04:41:57.10 26,81 04:41:10.00
194 TUCI CHRISTIAN M SEN 45 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE SHOP 04:41:55.30 26,82 04:41:11.20
193 SILVI RICCARDO M VET 68 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE SHOP 04:41:54.30 26,82 04:41:06.30
192 BARAGHINI DAVIDE M SEN 44 TARTANA BIKE-AS FORLIMPOPOLI BIKE 04:41:53.50 26,82 04:41:33.40
191 MEDRI CLAUDIO M GEN 37 ASD GS LA CLASSENSE 04:40:58.10 26,91 04:40:17.70
190 CONTI MARCO M VET 67 ASD GS CLASSENSE 04:40:57.60 26,91 04:40:13.30
189 LUCCHI FABRIZIO M VET 66 LGL BIKE TEAM 04:35:17.10 27,46 04:34:54.30
188 TASSINARI EROS M SGN 15 LGL BIKE TEAM 04:35:16.90 27,46 04:34:49.50
187 GATTEI CRISTIANO M SEN 43 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:35:15.00 27,47 04:34:41.40
186 ZAMPONI STEFANO M VET 65 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:35:13.60 27,47 04:34:53.10
185 SERTORI STEFANO M VET 64 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:35:13.50 27,47 04:34:40.20
184 ROCCI PIERGIORGIO M VET 63 GS SFERRA CAVALLO CASTEL DI SANGRO 04:35:12.90 27,47 04:35:02.00
183 BALDUCCI PIER DOMENICO M CAD 10 AIR SANTARCANGELO DARIO BELTRAMBINI 04:33:57.70 27,60 04:33:11.10
182 PODESCHI GIUSEPPE M SGN 14 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:33:55.70 27,60 04:33:45.00
181 LACERENZA NICOLA M GEN 36 ASD SPORT TEAM TERMOLI 04:33:54.70 27,60 04:33:40.00
180 TOBIA STEFANO M VET 62 AS POLIZIA DI STATO 04:33:54.30 27,60 04:33:34.30
179 NANNI ADRIANO M SGN 13 ASD GRAMA 04:33:54.00 27,60 04:33:37.10
178 TRAVELLINI DEMETRIO M GEN 35 TEAM CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO 04:33:53.95 27,60 04:33:46.25
177 BRAVI PASQUALE M GEN 34 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:29:36.30 28,04 04:29:36.30
176 PAZZINI GERARDO M GEN 33 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 04:29:36.20 28,04 04:29:30.10
175 PACI ALESSANDRO M JUN 13 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:29:36.00 28,04 04:29:13.70
174 OSTOLANI ROBERTO M VET 61 ASD GRAMA 04:29:35.50 28,04 04:28:48.40
173 TADDEI LOREDANA F DB 4 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 04:29:35.40 28,04 04:29:30.30
172 GARNAROLI DIDIER M VET 60 GS DOGANA COLOMBINI 04:29:33.20 28,05 04:29:02.10
171 SALVI SERGIO M SGN 12 CRM RACING - NDB 04:29:33.10 28,05 04:29:25.10
170 NERI MAURO M GEN 32 ASD SAN MARCO CESENA 04:29:33.05 28,05 04:29:33.05
169 MENGHI FILIPPO M SEN 42 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 04:28:57.40 28,11 04:28:50.10
168 BRUNOTTI PIETRO M SGN 11 TEAM BICIMANIA TERNI 04:26:32.00 28,36 04:26:05.80
167 LATINO VITO DANIELE M GEN 31 ASD GS ESERCITO 04:26:31.90 28,37 04:26:31.90
166 GIAMPIERI GIANCARLO M VET 59 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:25:39.30 28,46 04:25:25.30
165 BARTOLINI FABIO M VET 58 ASD GRAMA 04:23:48.50 28,66 04:23:44.30
164 CONTI MARCO M VET 57 AS SOLAROLESE 04:23:48.00 28,66 04:23:47.10
163 TIBERTI GABRIELE M VET 56 G.C. COSTA DEL SOLE BELLARIA 04:23:44.90 28,67 04:23:41.90
162 BELLETTI IVANO M SGN 10 GS COREBO 04:23:42.00 28,67 04:23:14.40
161 FUSSI GILBERTO M VET 55 G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO N. CASADIO RAVENNA 04:23:37.80 28,68 04:22:55.20
160 PELLONI BRUNO M GEN 30 SC VOLTANA 04:23:33.40 28,69 04:23:21.20
159 SORRENTINO EMILIO M GEN 29 AS POLIZIA DI STATO 04:23:33.20 28,69 04:23:31.40
158 CECCARELLI MONICA F DB 3 ASD ZANZINI BIKE TIME 04:23:32.70 28,69 04:23:32.70
157 LAMA MAURIZIO M VET 54 PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 04:23:32.60 28,69 04:22:56.00
156 LUCARONI FABIO M VET 53 GRIFO BIKE 04:23:32.30 28,69 04:22:45.10
155 FABBRI ANDREA M SEN 41 POLISPORTIVA CASTIGLIONESE 04:23:32.10 28,69 04:23:20.40
154 CAICONTI MAURIZIO M VET 52 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 04:23:27.10 28,70 04:23:27.10
153 COLAUTTI LUIGI M SGN 9 ROUE HOUDINOISE 04:23:26.90 28,70 04:22:44.40
152 FARNETI NAZZARENO M GEN 28 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:23:26.70 28,70 04:23:20.20
151 CARDINALI GIANLUCA M VET 51 PICAR ROMANAEDIPAR 04:23:16.50 28,72 04:22:50.20
150 VALERI CAMILLO M GEN 27 GS TORTORETO 04:23:13.50 28,72 04:22:47.30
149 FIORENTINI LUCA M JUN 12 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 04:17:22.20 29,37 04:17:22.20
148 PARINI EMANUELE M SEN 40 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 04:17:22.10 29,37 04:17:05.80
147 MEI MARCO M CAD 9 ASD GC AVIS SASSOFERRATO 04:17:21.40 29,38 04:16:29.00
146 BRIZZI FRANCESCO M VET 50 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:17:21.10 29,38 04:16:48.80
145 RAFFUZZI CLAUDIO M VET 49 ASD SAN MARCO CESENA 04:17:20.40 29,38 04:16:33.00
144 PANTIERI FABRIZIO M GEN 26 PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 04:17:20.10 29,38 04:17:18.40
143 ZANI ALESSANDRO M CAD 8 PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 04:17:17.20 29,38 04:17:14.50
142 EMALDI GABRIELLA F DB 2 PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 04:17:16.90 29,39 04:17:13.30
141 VOLPI ALDO M VET 48 TEAM ZERONOVE ASD 04:17:16.70 29,39 04:16:33.50
140 LATINI CORAZZINI DAVIDE M VET 47 MONTEVITO CICLISMO 04:17:16.60 29,39 04:16:54.00
139 TASSINARI MARCO M SEN 39 TEAM ZANETTI 04:17:16.55 29,39 04:16:44.05
138 PANDOLFI CARLO ALBERTO M VET 46 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:17:16.30 29,39 04:17:06.20
137 BORILE GIAMPAOLO M VET 45 ASD GS RIST. NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 04:17:16.10 29,39 04:16:35.40
136 IRACE BRUNO M SGN 8 ASD SPORT TEAM TERMOLI 04:17:16.00 29,39 04:17:02.00
135 GEMINIANI GIOVANNI M GEN 25 PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 04:17:15.90 29,39 04:16:38.40
134 BARTOLETTI LUCA M SEN 38 TEAM ZANETTI 04:17:15.80 29,39 04:16:42.60
133 QUADRELLI CHRISTIAN M SEN 37 POLISPORTIVA 2000 CERVIA 04:17:14.90 29,39 04:17:02.60
132 MIRRI ROBERTO M VET 44 AS TEAM FORLI 04:17:14.80 29,39 04:16:39.50
131 MANNOZZI GIUSEPPE M SGN 7 AS TEAM 04:17:13.70 29,39 04:17:11.60
130 SANTONI IVAN M SEN 36 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:17:13.50 29,39 04:16:50.20
129 MANCINI CESARE M GEN 24 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:17:13.30 29,39 04:16:49.10
128 NERI LORENZO M VET 43 ASD SAN MARCO CESENA 04:17:13.20 29,39 04:16:26.70
127 GASPONI STEFANO M VET 42 ASD SAN MARCO CESENA 04:17:13.10 29,39 04:16:25.40
126 MALDI VITTORIO M SGN 6 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:17:08.20 29,40 04:16:53.20
125 BONFIGLI ALBERTO M SGN 5 GS CYCLONE 04:17:08.00 29,40 04:16:57.00
124 ZENZANI ANTONELLO M GEN 23 PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 04:17:07.90 29,40 04:16:36.70
123 PLACHESI GIANNI M VET 41 AS FORLIMPOPOLI BIKE 04:17:07.60 29,40 04:16:27.10
122 BIONDI AGOSTINO M VET 40 ASD GRAMA 04:17:07.40 29,40 04:16:35.30
121 CENTI AMERIGO M VET 39 AS POLIZIA DI STATO 04:17:07.20 29,40 04:16:49.50
120 NAPOLI FRANCO M VET 38 TEAM FULLMOUNTY TRAVEL 04:16:51.90 29,43 04:16:31.40
119 VITALETTI LEONARDO M CAD 7 ASD GC AVIS SASSOFERRATO 04:16:51.40 29,43 04:16:00.30
118 VANNUCCI FRANCO M VET 37 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 04:09:20.30 30,32 04:09:11.50
117 ROSSI STEFANO M SEN 35 AS FORLIMPOPOLI BIKE 04:09:16.90 30,33 04:08:41.10
116 QUARESIMA ANDREA M GEN 22 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:09:13.10 30,34 04:08:57.50
115 FANCELLO GIORGIO M SEN 34 MONDOBICI 04:09:12.50 30,34 04:08:48.20
114 CAPANNA MASSIMILIANO M VET 36 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:09:12.30 30,34 04:09:12.30
113 CIANI MARCO M VET 35 POLISPORTIVA CASTIGLIONESE 04:09:11.30 30,34 04:09:11.30
112 BASSO FRANCO M GEN 21 TEAM BASSO FRANCO MOUNTAIN BIKE RIETI 04:09:11.10 30,34 04:09:11.10
111 CICCONI ENRICO M VET 34 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:09:11.00 30,34 04:08:55.50
110 TIMO FRANCESCO M CAD 6 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:09:10.60 30,34 04:08:21.40
109 BONAVERI GIUSEPPE M SGN 4 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:09:10.00 30,34 04:08:46.90
108 FRANCIOSI GIUSEPPE M SGN 3 TEAM FULLMOUNTY TRAVEL 04:09:09.10 30,34 04:08:48.10
107 MINA MAURIZIO M VET 33 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:09:08.80 30,35 04:08:49.30
106 MAINARDI MASSIMO M SEN 33 S.S. FRECCE ROSSE CICLI CASATI 04:09:08.70 30,35 04:08:47.30
105 FARNETI FLORIANO M GEN 20 GS RE ARTU SALOTTI LIMONETTI 04:09:08.50 30,35 04:08:32.40
104 MORRONE MAURO M SEN 32 ASD SPORT TEAM TERMOLI 04:09:07.90 30,35 04:08:54.00
103 VALLETTI LUCA M SEN 31 SPORT TEAM TERMOLI 04:09:06.60 30,35 04:08:55.20
102 PACINI VERONICA F DA 2 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 04:09:05.90 30,35 04:09:01.30
101 CASADEI LUIGI M VET 32 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 04:09:05.80 30,35 04:09:05.80
100 FAZZARI ILARIO M GEN 19 AS POLIZIA DI STATO 04:09:05.00 30,35 04:08:45.10
99 BRACCETTI DOMENICO M GEN 18 GS TORTORETO 04:09:04.30 30,35 04:08:40.60
98 FANTAUZZI FABRIZIO M VET 31 AS POLIZIA DI STATO 04:09:02.20 30,36 04:08:45.70
97 RONCUZZI MARCO M VET 30 SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 04:08:33.80 30,42 04:07:47.20
96 FRESCHI DANIELE M VET 29 ASD ACROPOLIS ROSSETTI 04:08:33.60 30,42 04:07:47.30
95 GOLFIERI VALTER M SGN 2 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 04:08:30.90 30,42 04:08:14.30
94 SELCI ADRIANO M SGN 1 PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 04:08:30.85 30,42 04:08:29.25
93 MALPEDE TIBERIO M SEN 30 AS TEAM FORLI 04:08:29.00 30,42 04:08:28.80
92 PAESANI LUCA M SEN 29 GS RONCHINI CAMPANELLA 04:08:18.60 30,45 04:08:18.60
91 DE ANGELIS GIOVANNI M GEN 17 GS BERTUCCI 04:06:49.90 30,63 04:06:17.20
90 MORGANTI RAFFAELE M GEN 16 ASD CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO 04:06:41.40 30,65 04:06:07.00
89 LODI DANIELE M GEN 15 BERTOLDI TEAM 04:06:38.20 30,65 04:06:30.30
88 GUIDI GIANLUCA M JUN 11 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 04:06:37.30 30,65 04:05:59.10
87 SAVIOLI MANUELE M VET 28 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:06:36.50 30,66 04:06:22.50
86 BARTOLI FEDERICO M JUN 10 CICL.SOLIDARIETA LEGA FILO 04:06:36.40 30,66 04:05:53.50
85 MAZZOTTI ERIK M CAD 5 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 04:06:35.70 30,66 04:06:35.70
84 CARDELLINI DAVIDE M SEN 28 SPIN BIKE PESARO 04:01:22.00 31,32 04:01:07.50
83 GORI ROBERTO M SEN 27 ASD SPIDI CESENA 04:01:20.80 31,33 04:01:09.20
82 CECCARELLI NICOL M JUN 9 TARTANA BIKE-AS FORLIMPOPOLI BIKE 04:01:15.80 31,34 04:00:46.10
81 NANNI BRUNO M SEN 26 AS TEAM 04:01:15.70 31,34 04:00:41.60
80 ABELA FRANCESCO M GEN 14 TARTANA BIKE-AS FORLIMPOPOLI BIKE 04:01:15.20 31,34 04:01:15.20
79 MARTINELLO MANUEL M JUN 8 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:01:14.90 31,34 04:00:48.90
78 ZANOTTI MARCO M VET 27 GS DOGANA COLOMBINI 04:01:14.80 31,34 04:00:51.40
77 GALLA MASSIMO M GEN 13 GS BIKE LUGO 04:01:14.60 31,34 04:00:32.10
76 SAVORETTI MAURIZIO M GEN 12 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:01:14.30 31,34 04:00:58.00
75 ROSSI STEFANO M VET 26 US FORTI E LIBERI FORLI 04:01:14.20 31,34 04:01:14.20
74 GASPERONI MARINO M VET 25 MONTEVITO CICLISMO 04:01:14.15 31,34 04:00:53.15
73 CANGINI LUCA M CAD 4 GS PLAUTO BIKE 04:01:14.10 31,34 04:01:04.50
72 EMILIANI GIORGIO M SEN 25 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE SHOP 04:01:13.20 31,34 04:00:49.40
71 BAZZUCCHI ANDREA M JUN 7 VELOCE CLUB TIBERINO 04:01:12.80 31,34 04:01:08.50
70 DIOMEDI SORRENTO M GEN 11 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:01:12.70 31,34 04:00:57.60
69 NARDI ROBERTO M GEN 10 AS POLIZIA DI STATO 04:01:12.60 31,34 04:00:54.50
68 PRATI MARIA CRISTINA F DB 1 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:01:12.40 31,34 04:01:07.10
67 BATINI ENRICO M SEN 24 ASD SPORT-S INSIDE 04:01:12.10 31,34 04:00:40.50
66 FAEDI FIORENZO M SEN 23 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 04:01:11.60 31,35 04:01:06.20
65 MARINETTI IVAN M GEN 9 ASD TERMINILLO 04:01:11.30 31,35 04:00:51.30
64 RAIANO GAETANO M VET 24 ASD GS ESERCITO 04:01:08.80 31,35 04:01:08.80
63 IONISI FELICE M SEN 22 MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB RIETI 00200609/08/09 04:00:56.70 31,38 04:00:19.50
62 EVANGELISTI STEFANO M VET 23 HOBBY BIKE 04:00:34.40 31,43 04:00:11.30
61 BRAGAGNA GIANLUCA M SEN 21 V.C CATTOLICA VERNICI VE.BI 04:00:28.80 31,44 03:59:52.40
60 BERARDI GIAN CARLO M VET 22 GS DOGANA COLOMBINI 03:56:12.40 32,01 03:55:49.40
59 CEVOLI GIANLUCA M VET 21 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 03:56:12.20 32,01 03:55:40.60
58 ZIGNANI PIERLUIGI M GEN 8 US SAN MARCO 03:56:09.60 32,01 03:56:09.60
57 BONFINI ROBERTO M VET 20 MONTEVITO CICLISMO 03:56:09.50 32,01 03:55:52.30
56 SERAFINI PAOLO M VET 19 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:56:07.80 32,02 03:55:34.50
55 MAZZOCCHI SIMONE M SEN 20 TEAM ZANETTI 03:56:07.60 32,02 03:55:35.10
54 LELLI FRANCESCO M SEN 19 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:56:07.50 32,02 03:55:55.20
53 ZANETTI GIANNI M JUN 6 TEAM ZANETTI 03:56:07.45 32,02 03:55:35.05
52 MAZZAVILLANI PAOLO M SEN 18 ASD ACROPOLIS ROSSETTI 03:56:06.50 32,02 03:55:21.40
51 POGGI GIUSEPPE M VET 18 ASD ACROPOLIS ROSSETTI 03:56:06.10 32,02 03:55:20.80
50 DANESI FABIO M VET 17 ASD GS ARS ET ROBUR 03:56:06.05 32,02 03:55:45.35
49 PAGLIARANI MAURO M GEN 7 ASD GS ARS ET ROBUR 03:56:05.90 32,02 03:55:57.20
48 PIRAZZOLI PAOLO M GEN 6 PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 03:56:05.60 32,02 03:56:03.20
47 CASADIO STEFANO M VET 16 SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 03:56:05.50 32,02 03:55:41.00
46 RINALDINI PAOLO M SEN 17 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 03:50:55.90 32,74 03:50:55.90
45 BERARDI LUIGI M VET 15 PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 03:50:55.50 32,74 03:50:36.10
44 SERASINI ROBERTO M SEN 16 PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 03:50:55.45 32,74 03:50:47.25
43 MONTALTI FABIO M VET 14 LGL BIKE TEAM 03:50:55.30 32,74 03:50:32.20
42 MONTI ANDREA M SEN 15 PEDALE BIANCONERO 03:50:55.25 32,74 03:50:52.65
41 ZAGHINI CHRISTIAN M SEN 14 AS TEAM 03:50:55.20 32,74 03:50:18.10
40 GARDINI CRISTIANO M SEN 13 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 03:50:55.15 32,74 03:50:24.75
39 BRILLI ROBERTO M VET 13 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:50:55.10 32,74 03:50:43.00
38 SACCONI ANDREA M CAD 3 ASD CLUB MA.BE.GO. PETTENEA 03:50:54.90 32,74 03:50:18.10
37 ROSATI GIUSEPPE M VET 12 ASD ALBESE 03:50:54.80 32,74 03:50:43.70
36 GORINI MICHELA F DA 1 ASD CAVALLINO TENTI CICLISMO 03:50:54.60 32,74 03:50:54.60
35 PAVAN FRANCESCO M VET 11 GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM 03:50:54.55 32,74 03:50:54.55
34 ZANNONI RICCARDO M GEN 5 LGL BIKE TEAM 03:50:54.50 32,74 03:50:45.40
33 CAPPELLI STEFANO M GEN 4 GSC TEAM 2006 03:50:54.45 32,74 03:50:53.15
32 FENATI NELSON M VET 10 ASD ACROPOLIS ROSSETTI 03:50:54.20 32,74 03:50:08.00
31 POLETTI MAURIZIO M CAD 2 ASD TEAM NOSTROMO 03:50:54.15 32,74 03:50:41.25
30 MONTANI ROBERTO M SEN 12 GSC TEAM 2006 03:48:38.80 33,07 03:48:37.70
29 ORLANDI ALESSANDRO M SEN 11 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:48:23.50 33,10 03:48:06.50
28 ANTONIOLI MIRKO M SEN 10 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 03:48:23.30 33,10 03:47:56.30
27 CIOTTI EMANUELE M JUN 5 ASD SAN MARCO CESENA 03:48:22.60 33,10 03:48:22.20
26 BAGACCIN ANDREA M VET 9 SCAVEZZON SQUADRA SCORSE 03:48:22.55 33,10 03:47:51.35
25 BERNARDI MAURIZIO M VET 8 AS TEAM FORLI 03:48:22.30 33,10 03:48:20.20
24 ALOISI FABRIZIO M GEN 3 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI 03:48:22.25 33,10 03:48:11.15
23 GAIANI MARCELLO M VET 7 BERGNER BRAU 03:48:22.20 33,10 03:48:21.20
22 CAPOZZOLO FEDERICO M VET 6 ASD BICICLUB PESARO 03:48:22.15 33,10 03:48:19.25
21 DE PELLEGRIN MARCO M SEN 9 PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 03:48:22.00 33,10 03:48:22.00
20 CRESCENTINI RENATO M VET 5 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 03:48:21.60 33,11 03:47:50.10
19 PONTELLINI ALBERTO M VET 4 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 03:48:21.50 33,11 03:48:10.00
18 BRUSCHETTI SANDRO M VET 3 FREE TEAM 03:48:20.10 33,11 03:48:03.00
17 MAINARDI SANZIO M GEN 2 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 03:46:47.80 33,34 03:46:21.70
16 GHETTI WILMER M SEN 8 ASD ACROPOLIS ROSSETTI 03:46:47.60 33,34 03:46:47.60
15 BERTOZZI STEFANO M CAD 1 POLISPORTIVA BULGARNO 03:46:47.40 33,34 03:46:12.40
14 BERTOZZI DAVIDE M VET 2 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:46:47.00 33,34 03:46:37.70
13 FALASCONI GIORGIO M SEN 7 CYCLING TEAM ALTOTEVERE 03:41:08.10 34,19 03:40:26.40
12 POLETTI DANIELE M SEN 6 FREETIME 03:41:06.10 34,19 03:40:49.80
11 FUSARI LUCA M JUN 4 UC F. BARACCA 03:41:06.00 34,19 03:40:43.40
10 BRICCOLANI DANIELE M GEN 1 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI 03:41:03.90 34,20 03:41:03.90
9 GARDUMI DAVIDE M JUN 3 FREE TEAM 03:41:03.80 34,20 03:40:47.70
8 SPADA MARCO M SEN 5 ASD MOBILI GINESTRI 03:40:44.70 34,25 03:40:39.50
7 D´AGOSTINI MARCO M VET 1 CRM RACING - NDB 03:40:44.60 34,25 03:40:33.30
6 DE CUPIS PETER M SEN 4 ASD BICI CLUB SPOLETO 03:40:44.50 34,25 03:40:09.00
5 ROGGIOLANI NICOLA M JUN 2 ASD CAVALLINO TENTI CICLISMO 03:40:44.40 34,25 03:40:42.20
4 DI MATTEO MASSIMO M SEN 3 GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM 03:40:44.30 34,25 03:40:28.10
3 REZZANI MICHELE M SEN 2 GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM 03:40:43.30 34,25 03:40:24.10
2 CORSELLO GIUSEPPE M SEN 1 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 03:35:18.90 35,11 03:35:01.50
1 CALCAGNI JARNO M JUN 1 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 03:33:52.20 35,35 03:33:35.10
228 RAGGINI RENZO M SGN 17 S.S. FRECCE ROSSE CICLI CASATI 04:57:19.30 25,43 04:56:35.30
229 BISACCHI DENIS M SEN 53 LGL BIKE TEAM 05:01:25.80 25,08 05:01:25.80
230 CANNARSA SARA F DA 7 SPORT TEAM TERMOLI 05:01:28.10 25,08 05:01:17.00
231 ASCI GABRIELLA F DA 8 TEAM CERBIATTO GSC TOR SAPIENZA 05:01:28.50 25,08 05:01:18.30
232 POGGI STEFANIA F DA 9 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:01:28.60 25,08 05:01:27.30
233 MICUCCI ANDREA M VET 77 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:01:28.80 25,08 05:01:14.10
234 CARSETTI STEFANO M VET 78 TEAM CERBIATTO GSC TOR SAPIENZA 05:01:29.30 25,08 05:01:05.40
235 POLIDORI STEFANO M GEN 45 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:01:29.40 25,08 05:01:15.30
236 ASCI NAZZARENO M VET 79 TEAM CERBIATTO GSC TOR SAPIENZA 05:01:30.80 25,07 05:01:11.20
237 ZANOTTI GIUSEPPE M GEN 46 POL 2000 05:01:35.60 25,07 05:01:04.20
238 IODICE ALESSANDRO M SEN 54 POL CASTIGLIONESE 05:08:22.10 24,52 05:08:10.70
239 MOTISI MAURIZIA F DA 10 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:12:36.30 24,18 05:12:27.10
240 PISELLI NADIA F DB 7 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:12:36.60 24,18 05:12:22.10
241 PARMEGGIANI MARINA F DB 8 FRECCE ROSSE 05:12:36.90 24,18 05:12:27.50
242 FABBRI MARCELLO M GEN 47 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:12:39.10 24,18 05:12:17.30
243 RINALDI FABIO M VET 80 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:12:39.20 24,18 05:12:16.10
244 PAZZAGLI SIMONE M SEN 55 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:12:39.30 24,18 05:12:14.10
245 BERTOZZI DANIELE M GEN 48 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:12:39.40 24,18 05:12:25.50
246 PALAZZINI RICCARDO M SGN 18 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:12:39.50 24,18 05:12:17.30
247 POGGI SANDRO CLAUDIO M GEN 49 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:12:40.10 24,18 05:12:40.10
248 ABBONDANZA ALESSANDRO M VET 81 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:12:40.25 24,18 05:12:09.25
249 BERNUCCI ROBERTO M SGN 19 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:12:40.30 24,18 05:11:49.30
250 ROHWER OLE M VET 82 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:12:41.30 24,18 05:12:04.20
251 TORRESI GIANCARLO M CT 1 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:12:41.70 24,18 05:11:54.10
252 PIRACCINI TIZIANO M GEN 50 ASD GS ARS ET ROBUR 05:12:42.00 24,18 05:11:58.60
253 CASTELLI MARCO M VET 83 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:12:42.10 24,18 05:12:14.10
254 BUCATAIO STEFANO M VET 84 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:12:42.20 24,18 05:12:09.60
255 COLAUTTI DANILO M SGN 20 ROUE HOUDINOISE 05:22:19.70 23,46 05:21:32.10
256 RAMILLI STEFANO M SEN 56 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 05:22:21.20 23,45 05:22:21.20
257 DE ANGELIS ALESSANDRO M VET 85 GS BERTUCCI 05:28:30.40 23,01 05:27:58.30
258 MASINI GIANCARLO M VET 86 AVIS RICCIONE ASD 05:28:34.10 23,01 05:27:49.80
259 RICCI GIORGIO M SGN 21 AIR SANTARCANGELO DARIO BELTRAMBINI 05:28:40.90 23,00 05:28:12.00
260 SACCHINI PAOLO M GEN 51 ASD IL TANDEM 05:32:28.70 22,74 05:32:21.60
261 LOFFREDO PAOLO M GEN 52 FRANCO BENZI RIMINI 05:32:29.10 22,74 05:32:22.40
262 PARINI ALFIERO M SGN 22 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:33:27.50 22,67 05:33:05.30
263 SARTOR ALDO M GEN 53 ASD PEDALE FELTRINO TBN 05:49:25.30 21,64 05:48:43.60
264 BRUNELLO EMANUELA F DB 9 ASD PEDALE FELTRINO TBN 05:49:26.60 21,64 05:48:43.60

CORTO - 88.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
227 FORNASARI GIANNI M SEN 54 BLACK BIKE UNITED 03:17:13.30 26,77 03:16:25.10
226 GIOVANNINI ALFREDO M SGN 25 AIR SANTARCANGELO DARIO BELTRAMBINI 03:17:13.20 26,77 03:16:43.10
225 TRASTULLO ELISABETTA F DA 10 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 03:17:13.00 26,77 03:16:54.60
224 DALL´OLIO ROBERTO M VET 65 ASD RUOTA LIBERA 03:16:03.90 26,93 03:15:20.80
223 CARLINI LUCIANO M VET 64 ASD RUOTA LIBERA 03:16:02.70 26,93 03:15:19.10
222 TOSI DANIELE M GEN 37 ASD RUOTA LIBERA 03:16:01.80 26,94 03:15:17.80
221 CARASSITI LUCA M CAD 10 ASD RUOTA LIBERA 03:15:57.50 26,95 03:15:57.50
220 BELFORTE DINO M VET 63 GS BERTUCCI 03:15:57.30 26,95 03:15:26.20
219 GHINELLI MAURIZIO M SGN 24 AIR SANTARCANGELO DARIO BELTRAMBINI 03:15:56.90 26,95 03:15:25.00
218 TONI MARCO M VET 62 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:15:56.85 26,95 03:15:21.25
217 TOSI MAURIZIO M CT 2 AIR SANTARCANGELO DARIO BELTRAMBINI 03:15:56.60 26,95 03:15:56.60
216 PALMI LIONELLO M SGN 23 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:15:56.50 26,95 03:15:21.30
215 SACCHETTI DANIELE M GEN 36 AIR SANTARCANGELO DARIO BELTRAMBINI 03:15:56.40 26,95 03:15:25.10
214 FRACASSI MARINA F DB 5 AIR SANTARCANGELO DARIO BELTRAMBINI 03:15:54.70 26,95 03:15:46.50
213 ZAMMARCHI DANIELE M SEN 53 AIR SANTARCANGELO DARIO BELTRAMBINI 03:15:54.65 26,95 03:15:54.65
212 ZANCHI ANNOVARIO M CT 1 AIR SANTARCANGELO DARIO BELTRAMBINI 03:15:54.40 26,95 03:15:15.40
211 DI MARCO LORENZO M VET 61 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 03:15:54.10 26,95 03:15:22.70
210 MICHELUCCI MICHELANGELO M SGN 22 AIR SANTARCANGELO DARIO BELTRAMBINI 03:15:54.05 26,95 03:15:24.55
209 DONATI MARIO M SGN 21 AIR SANTARCANGELO DARIO BELTRAMBINI 03:15:53.80 26,95 03:15:26.10
208 PIRANI STEFANO M VET 60 ASD RUOTA LIBERA 03:15:53.40 26,95 03:15:53.40
207 FARNETI FEDERICA F DA 9 VITAMINA ASD 03:15:53.30 26,95 03:15:46.30
206 BISSOLI FEDERICO M SEN 52 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 03:15:52.40 26,96 03:15:31.40
205 RIVANI LUCIANO M GEN 35 ASD GS CLASSENSE 03:15:52.30 26,96 03:15:04.10
204 CASOLI MASSIMO M SGN 20 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 03:15:52.25 26,96 03:15:52.25
203 BACCOLINI FILIBERTO M SGN 19 AIR SANTARCANGELO DARIO BELTRAMBINI 03:15:51.30 26,96 03:15:22.30
202 VECCHI PRIMO M SGN 18 ASD GS CLASSENSE 03:15:51.00 26,96 03:15:03.60
201 CRESPI MASSIMO M GEN 34 ASD GS ESERCITO 03:13:42.40 27,26 03:13:14.40
200 BIONDI ANDREA M SEN 51 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE SHOP 03:08:37.10 27,99 03:08:03.50
199 MATTEONI MARCO M GEN 33 TEAM BOTA 03:08:35.10 28,00 03:07:50.30
198 GILLI GIULIANO M GEN 32 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 03:08:34.90 28,00 03:08:28.00
197 NOTARIELLO MAGDA CARMENCITA F DA 8 AMICI DI MARCO PANTANI 03:08:34.70 28,00 03:08:19.60
196 ORI UGO M GEN 31 ASD RUOTA LIBERA 03:08:07.50 28,07 03:07:24.40
195 CRISTOFORI GIANNI M VET 59 ASD RUOTA LIBERA 03:08:07.20 28,07 03:07:24.70
194 DI SCIULLO VINCENZO M SGN 17 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 03:06:56.00 28,25 03:06:13.30
193 BERNARDI CLAUDIO M VET 58 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 03:06:54.30 28,25 03:06:37.20
192 BASCELLI ANTONIO M VET 57 ASD GS ESERCITO 03:06:51.30 28,26 03:06:13.50
191 MURIANNI CLAUDIO M SGN 16 CRM RACING - NDB 03:06:50.40 28,26 03:06:22.30
190 SCARPONI DENIS M VET 56 MONTEVITO CICLISMO 03:06:49.60 28,26 03:06:26.40
189 COFFARI GILBERTO M SGN 15 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 03:06:49.50 28,26 03:06:37.00
188 SANTI PIERPAOLO M GEN 30 GSD CICLI BASILI 03:06:49.10 28,26 03:06:04.50
187 FALLI LORENZO M SEN 50 POLISPORTIVA TOZZONA ASD 03:06:44.60 28,28 03:05:58.30
186 FONTANA ERIK M JUN 19 SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 03:05:44.00 28,43 03:04:58.70
185 SPIGNOLI LUCA M SEN 49 GS ALTO SAVIO 03:03:05.00 28,84 03:02:16.60
184 MANCINI FEDERICO M SEN 48 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 03:03:04.95 28,84 03:02:31.55
183 BIORDI GILBERTO M SGN 14 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 03:03:04.70 28,84 03:02:35.30
182 GUARDIGLI GRAZIANO M SEN 47 ASD SAN MARCO CESENA 03:03:04.50 28,84 03:02:18.40
181 SCARPELLINI DENIS M VET 55 AS LA TORRE BIKE TEAM 03:03:04.45 28,84 03:02:18.45
180 TURA LORENZO M JUN 18 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:03:00.10 28,85 03:02:29.10
179 AMADORI MONIA F DB 4 PEDALE CESENATE CICLI NERI 03:02:59.90 28,86 03:02:47.10
178 PASQUALI PAOLO M VET 54 ASD GS ESERCITO 03:02:59.80 28,86 03:02:26.00
177 STIVARI FLAVIA F DA 7 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE SHOP 03:02:59.60 28,86 03:02:45.30
176 TREBBI FRANCESCO M SEN 46 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:02:59.50 28,86 03:02:37.20
175 TREOSSI STEFANO M VET 53 CRAL E. MATTEI 03:02:59.30 28,86 03:02:13.20
174 STRADA CHRISTIAN M SEN 45 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 03:02:56.60 28,86 03:02:15.30
173 MARCATELLI AGOSTINO M SGN 13 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 03:02:56.00 28,86 03:02:25.40
172 DE NICOLO´ PIERO M GEN 29 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 03:01:45.80 29,05 03:01:07.00
171 SAPUCCI SIMONE M SEN 44 LGL BIKE TEAM 03:01:45.60 29,05 03:01:18.10
170 LEO NICOLA M SGN 12 PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 03:01:45.40 29,05 03:01:45.40
169 GREGORI VALERIO M VET 52 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 03:00:55.00 29,18 03:00:19.60
168 DOLCI GIANLUCA M SEN 43 GC ZANZINI BIKE TEAM 02:59:31.50 29,41 02:58:46.20
167 COSTA GILBERTO M GEN 28 GS BIKE LUGO 02:59:31.30 29,41 02:59:31.30
166 FILOCAMO FRANCESCO M VET 51 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 02:58:30.00 29,58 02:57:56.90
165 SATTA MARCO M CAD 9 AS DIL GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 02:58:21.60 29,60 02:57:30.10
164 ZANNONI FAUSTO M VET 50 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 02:58:21.55 29,60 02:57:52.15
163 MANFRONI ARNALDO M SGN 11 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 02:58:21.50 29,60 02:57:51.20
162 GATTA ALBERTO M GEN 27 GS TEAM SOLOBICI 02:58:21.40 29,60 02:57:44.30
161 FAENZA COLOMBO M SGN 10 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 02:58:21.30 29,60 02:57:55.50
160 RIGHI MAURO M VET 49 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 02:58:21.25 29,60 02:57:58.05
159 LALISCIA ADOLFO M GEN 26 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:58:20.40 29,61 02:57:30.30
158 AMADORI VINICIO M GEN 25 AS FORLIMPOPOLI BIKE 02:58:20.30 29,61 02:57:39.10
157 PAOLUCCI DANIELA F DB 3 ASD NAUTILUS 02:58:20.20 29,61 02:58:04.20
156 GHIRARDELLI STEFANO M GEN 24 G.S. LELLI BIKE A.S.D. 02:55:28.70 30,09 02:54:50.10
155 CASADEI CRISTINA F DA 6 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 02:55:24.00 30,10 02:55:24.00
154 TRIBBIOLI SIMONA F DA 5 ASD VELOCECLUB TIBERINO 02:55:19.00 30,12 02:55:12.80
153 FABBRI FABIO M SEN 42 GC AIR SANTARCANGELO 02:53:16.00 30,47 02:52:57.70
152 ROMANI ANDREA M SEN 41 ASD GS MONDOBICI 02:53:08.90 30,50 02:52:21.60
151 LORENZI FABIO M VET 48 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 02:53:08.80 30,50 02:52:49.80
150 MANFRONI MIRKO M SEN 40 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 02:53:08.60 30,50 02:52:38.60
149 PIRONI ROBERTO M VET 47 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 02:53:08.30 30,50 02:52:38.10
148 CHIARUZZI DANIELE M SEN 39 ASD BDC-TEAM.IT 02:53:07.00 30,50 02:53:07.00
147 MAZZINI MATTEO M JUN 17 LA TORRE BIKE TEAM 02:53:04.30 30,51 02:52:42.50
146 DI ANTONIO MORENO M GEN 23 TEAM OFF ROAD 02:53:04.10 30,51 02:52:38.70
145 BATTISTINI IVANO M SEN 38 PEDALE CESENATE CICLI NERI 02:53:03.40 30,51 02:52:28.30
144 COLA FRANCESCO M JUN 16 HOBBY BIKE 02:53:03.20 30,51 02:52:16.70
143 POZZI GIOVANNI M SGN 9 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 02:53:02.90 30,51 02:53:02.90
142 FOGLI GIANNI M GEN 22 TEAM BORGHI RACING ASD 02:53:02.50 30,51 02:52:23.10
141 DAMIANI CLAUDIO M JUN 15 TEAM CERBIATTO GSC TOR SAPIENZA 02:53:02.40 30,51 02:52:53.40
140 CRINELLA LORIS M SEN 37 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 02:53:01.80 30,52 02:52:27.60
139 PAOLINI WALTER M VET 46 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 02:53:01.70 30,52 02:52:26.30
138 BUSA ALESSANDRO M SEN 36 ASD OROBIANCO PIRATA BIKE 02:49:35.30 31,14 02:49:22.30
137 CIAVATTI GABRIELE M GEN 21 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 02:49:26.50 31,16 02:49:03.30
136 VINCENZI MAURO M GEN 20 ASD CAVALLINO TENTICICLISMO 02:49:24.70 31,17 02:48:39.20
135 RUSSO MASSIMILIANO M JUN 14 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 02:49:24.30 31,17 02:49:03.60
134 SQUADRANI PIER PAOLO M GEN 19 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 02:49:23.80 31,17 02:48:47.70
133 POMPILI MARCO M VET 45 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 02:49:23.60 31,17 02:49:18.50
132 GIACOMELLI ROBERTO M VET 44 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 02:49:22.90 31,17 02:49:01.80
131 MASSARI PASQUALINO M VET 43 MONTEVITO CICLISMO 02:49:22.70 31,17 02:49:00.70
130 NATALI PAOLA F DB 2 TEAM BORGHI RACING 02:49:22.20 31,17 02:49:16.30
129 BOLOGNESI ALDO M VET 42 POLISPORTIVA 2000 CERVIA 02:49:21.50 31,18 02:49:11.30
128 FABBRI GIANNI M SEN 35 POLISPORTIVA 2000 CERVIA 02:49:21.40 31,18 02:49:10.30
127 PROTTI MAURIZIO M GEN 18 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 02:49:21.35 31,18 02:49:00.25
126 BUSOLI DANIELE M VET 41 TEAM BORGHI RACING 02:49:21.20 31,18 02:48:41.20
125 CASONI VALERIO M VET 40 VELO C.CICLI CINGOLANI ASD 02:48:26.30 31,35 02:47:37.00
124 BERNARDINI FRANCESCO M VET 39 GS EURO BIKE 02:46:58.00 31,62 02:46:53.10
123 BRAVETTI MAURIZIO M VET 38 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE SHOP 02:46:57.20 31,63 02:46:44.60
122 ZANOLA MICHELA F DA 4 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE SHOP 02:46:57.10 31,63 02:46:57.10
121 PISCAGLIA PIER PAOLO M SEN 34 ASD OROBIANCO PIRATA BIKE 02:46:54.40 31,64 02:46:41.30
120 RICCIOTTI MARCO M GEN 17 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:46:53.10 31,64 02:46:23.10
119 AURELI VENANZIO M SEN 33 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:46:52.60 31,64 02:46:24.00
118 CELLI NEVIO M GEN 16 GS MONTEFELTRO 02:46:52.40 31,64 02:46:11.40
117 MAZZINI ALESSANDRO M GEN 15 ASD CAVALLINO TENTICICLISMO 02:46:52.00 31,64 02:46:08.00
116 CARROLI ALAN M SEN 32 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE SHOP 02:46:51.50 31,65 02:46:19.30
115 DI GUILMI FERNANDO M SGN 8 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 02:46:51.30 31,65 02:46:49.20
114 PIRONI ENRICO M SGN 7 LGL BIKE TEAM 02:46:49.80 31,65 02:46:21.00
113 GRASSO MASSIMILIANO M VET 37 TEAM CERBIATTO GSC TOR SAPIENZA 02:46:49.70 31,65 02:46:23.10
112 PARI ALESSANDRO M JUN 13 GC ZANZINI BIKE TEAM 02:46:49.60 31,65 02:46:05.10
111 ZANNONI GIAMPAOLO M VET 36 PEDALE BIANCONERO 02:46:39.80 31,68 02:45:50.10
110 MONTALTI VALERIO M GEN 14 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE SHOP 02:46:39.40 31,68 02:46:24.00
109 AURELI SANZIO M GEN 13 GS EURO BIKE 02:45:12.00 31,96 02:45:08.70
108 DONATUCCI PAOLA F DB 1 TARTANA BIKE FORLIMPOPOLI 02:42:49.00 32,43 02:42:44.60
107 NEGRINI EMANUELE M SEN 31 ASD TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 02:41:50.70 32,63 02:41:32.20
106 MONGARDI SALVATORE M SGN 6 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 02:41:41.90 32,66 02:41:21.80
105 MORETTI OSCAR M SEN 30 GS EURO BIKE 02:41:41.50 32,66 02:41:38.40
104 DONATI FEDERICO M VET 35 VITRIFRIGO VELO CLUB MONTECCHIO 02:41:41.30 32,66 02:41:17.00
103 CAROTI MASSIMO M VET 34 G.S CICLI MAHER 02:41:40.30 32,66 02:41:07.10
102 SIMONI PAOLO M SGN 5 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 02:41:40.10 32,66 02:41:22.50
101 MELLONI PAOLO M GEN 12 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 02:41:39.60 32,66 02:41:20.20
100 SALIERI GIANLUCA M VET 33 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 02:41:39.40 32,66 02:41:22.40
99 ANGELINI ROBERTO M VET 32 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 02:41:39.30 32,66 02:41:14.40
98 ARCALENI FABIO M VET 31 TEAM OFF ROAD 02:41:39.10 32,66 02:41:12.10
97 BENASSI GILBERTO M VET 30 TARTANA BIKE FORLIMPOPOLI 02:41:38.60 32,67 02:41:35.30
96 BENELLI MARCO M GEN 11 VC CATTOLICA 02:41:38.50 32,67 02:41:02.30
95 CANGIOTTI OSVALDO M SGN 4 VC CATTOLICA 02:41:38.20 32,67 02:41:12.40
94 D´AULERIO CORINTO M GEN 10 GS BERTUCCI 02:41:38.00 32,67 02:41:09.60
93 MAZZOTTI MASSIMO M SGN 3 AIR SANTARCANGELO DARIO BELTRAMBINI 02:41:37.80 32,67 02:41:15.60
92 PERSILI VALTER M VET 29 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:41:37.75 32,67 02:41:13.15
91 ACCORSI MARCO M SEN 29 TEAM BERTOLDI CICLISSIMO 02:41:37.50 32,67 02:40:59.30
90 GARAFFONI FRANCESCO M SEN 28 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 02:41:37.45 32,67 02:41:34.05
89 FREDIANI EMILIANO M VET 28 ASD CAVALLINO TENTICICLISMO 02:41:37.40 32,67 02:40:53.50
88 BERTOZZI FRANCESCA F DA 3 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 02:41:37.30 32,67 02:41:37.30
87 ARBIZZANI FABRIZIO M SEN 27 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 02:41:36.80 32,67 02:41:10.60
86 FORNARI ALESSANDRO M GEN 9 ASD EDIL CENTRO ITALIA 02:41:36.20 32,67 02:41:12.10
85 DI GIULIO IVAN M VET 27 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 02:41:36.15 32,67 02:41:05.55
84 DOMENICHELLI SAMUELE M SEN 26 CICLI MAHER 02:41:35.80 32,68 02:40:56.30
83 PICCINELLI SANDRO M CAD 8 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:41:35.30 32,68 02:41:03.10
82 GIARDINI GIANLUCA M GEN 8 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 02:38:28.30 33,32 02:38:11.30
81 PEZZOTTI ANDREA M SEN 25 TEAM OFF ROAD 02:38:28.00 33,32 02:38:03.30
80 VULCAN IVAN M VET 26 BREN TEAM TRENTO 02:38:27.50 33,32 02:38:15.30
79 SIRRI COSTANTINO M VET 25 HOBBY BIKE GAMBETTOLA 02:38:26.50 33,33 02:38:19.00
78 COZZOLINO ALESSANDRO M VET 24 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 02:38:25.70 33,33 02:37:59.70
77 LORENZINI MAURO M GEN 7 ASD CAVALLINO TENTI CICLISMO 02:38:25.60 33,33 02:38:25.30
76 PISELLI MARCO M SEN 24 TEAM OFF ROAD GIOVANNINI COSTRUZIONI 02:38:25.50 33,33 02:37:44.50
75 ZACCHERINI ANSELMO M SGN 2 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 02:38:25.30 33,33 02:38:20.20
74 CANCELLIERI OMAR M SEN 23 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 02:38:25.20 33,33 02:37:43.20
73 BABINI STEFANO M SEN 22 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 02:38:25.00 33,33 02:37:36.00
72 MILLETTI MAURIZIO M VET 23 ASD VELOCE CLUB TIBERINO 02:38:24.80 33,33 02:37:58.10
71 ROSSI MAURIZIO M VET 22 GS TEAM SOLOBICI 02:38:24.20 33,33 02:38:03.20
70 BRIZZI ALESSANDRO M VET 21 CYCLING TEAM ALTOTEVERE 02:38:23.20 33,34 02:37:43.70
69 GIANFRANCESCHI ENZO M GEN 6 TEAM OFF ROAD 02:38:23.15 33,34 02:37:58.55
68 ZAZZI FRANCESCO M SEN 21 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 02:38:23.10 33,34 02:37:50.20
67 MORETTI MASSIMO M GEN 5 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 02:38:22.90 33,34 02:37:51.20
66 DOMENICONI MICHELE M SEN 20 VELO CLUB SALA 02:38:22.10 33,34 02:37:50.70
65 TREZZA GIUSEPPE M VET 20 LGL BIKE TEAM 02:38:21.30 33,34 02:37:55.60
64 CATALANI GIULIANO M VET 19 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 02:38:21.20 33,34 02:38:14.60
63 GADONI GIOVANNI M GEN 4 TEAM STRABICI 02:38:20.90 33,35 02:38:02.30
62 BRUGNARA ROBERTO M SEN 19 BREN TEAM TRENTO 02:38:20.80 33,35 02:38:09.10
61 STRADAIOLI MARCO M JUN 12 TEAM STRABICI 02:34:09.80 34,25 02:33:33.20
60 SAVINI MATTEO M SEN 18 TEAM STRA BICI 02:34:02.50 34,28 02:33:49.50
59 BENDINI MAINARDI ANTONIO M SEN 17 PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 02:34:02.00 34,28 02:33:28.70
58 CECI FABIO M SEN 16 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 02:34:00.20 34,29 02:33:41.10
57 BRONZETTI PAOLO M VET 18 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 02:33:57.40 34,30 02:33:50.40
56 FABBRI MASSIMO M SEN 15 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 02:33:57.30 34,30 02:33:29.30
55 CALABRI RICCARDO M CAD 7 TARTANA BIKE-AS FORLIMPOPOLI BIKE 02:33:53.10 34,31 02:33:47.00
54 LICAMENI ERNESTO M SEN 14 ASD CAVALLINO TENTICICLISMO 02:33:51.90 34,32 02:33:07.60
53 PISANESCHI LAURA F DA 2 G.S TOPGIRLS 02:33:51.85 34,32 02:33:38.65
52 BUDA ALESSANDRO M SEN 13 ASD IMOLA BEVANDE STRABICI 02:33:51.60 34,32 02:33:33.40
51 SCARPELLINI TIZIANO M VET 17 AIR SANTARCANGELO DARIO BELTRAMBINI 02:33:51.30 34,32 02:33:46.20
50 SIRRI SANDRO M JUN 11 TARTANA BIKE-AS FORLIMPOPOLI BIKE 02:33:51.00 34,32 02:33:45.70
49 CARLONI RAFFAELLA F DA 1 PEDALE BIANCONERO 02:33:50.70 34,32 02:33:37.30
48 LEPRI DANIELE M GEN 3 S.S. FRECCE ROSSE CICLI CASATI 02:33:50.65 34,32 02:33:49.15
47 MAGNANI VALERIO M GEN 2 ALVISI U.EMME 02:31:53.00 34,76 02:31:30.80
46 CASADEI FABIANO M JUN 10 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 02:31:52.90 34,77 02:31:29.30
45 MAZZOLI PAOLO M VET 16 ASD FERRETTI TEAM GREEN DEVILS 02:31:52.50 34,77 02:31:47.50
44 DI GUILMI DARIO M CAD 6 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 02:31:51.90 34,77 02:31:51.90
43 UGGIONI ENRICO M JUN 9 ASD TEAM MATE 02:31:51.80 34,77 02:31:32.80
42 LEARDINI LORIS M SEN 12 GS EURO BIKE 02:31:51.55 34,77 02:31:49.15
41 RANDI THOMAS M JUN 8 ASD IMOLA BEVANDE STRABICI 02:31:51.30 34,77 02:31:51.30
40 VIDALE SIMONE M VET 15 IMMAGINE FREE BIKE 02:31:51.20 34,77 02:31:46.20
39 CAPPELLINI MATTEO M SEN 11 LA TORRE BIKE TEAM 02:31:51.10 34,77 02:31:17.10
38 RASTELLI FABIO M VET 14 FRECCE ROSSE CICLI CASATI 02:31:51.05 34,77 02:31:49.25
37 VASSALLO MATTEO M JUN 7 GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM 02:31:51.00 34,77 02:31:36.30
36 ZAMMARCHI LUCIANO M GEN 1 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 02:31:50.90 34,77 02:31:46.20
35 ASNICAR MARCO M JUN 6 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI 02:31:50.70 34,77 02:31:45.50
34 SINTONI MARCO M SEN 10 LELLI BIKE SAVIO 02:31:50.65 34,77 02:31:04.05
33 VANNUCCI MAURIZIO M VET 13 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 02:31:50.60 34,77 02:31:23.30
32 RICCI RAFFAELE M VET 12 S.S. FRECCE ROSSE CICLI CASATI 02:31:50.50 34,77 02:31:43.30
31 GALLUZZI RUDY M VET 11 GS EURO BIKE 02:31:50.40 34,77 02:31:47.00
30 RICCI FABIO M VET 10 GS TEAM SOLOBICI 02:31:50.30 34,77 02:31:28.20
29 SARTI ANDREA M CAD 5 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 02:31:50.20 34,77 02:31:32.20
28 VITALI ALESSANDRO M CAD 4 ASAD BICIMANIA TERNI 02:31:50.15 34,77 02:31:16.25
27 MARCOLINI MARCO M SEN 9 GS CICLI OLIVIERI 02:31:49.50 34,78 02:31:24.30
26 CASTAGNOLI VITTORIO M VET 9 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 02:31:49.00 34,78 02:31:30.20
25 TERLIZZI SERGIO M VET 8 TEAM MATÈ 02:31:48.20 34,78 02:31:30.20
24 BAGNOLI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 8 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 02:31:48.00 34,78 02:31:40.10
23 SILVESTRIN ROBERTO M VET 7 CBR BIKE TEAM 02:31:47.90 34,79 02:31:22.70
22 BRAVETTI LUCA M SEN 7 GS TEAM SOLOBICI 02:30:07.70 35,17 02:29:43.60
21 RENZI DEVID M VET 6 S.S. FRECCE ROSSE CICLI CASATI 02:27:58.00 35,68 02:27:55.50
20 BARTOLINI GIANNI M SEN 6 SS SGR SERVIZI 02:27:57.60 35,69 02:27:57.60
19 MOSCONI ALESSANDRO M JUN 5 GS TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 02:27:57.40 35,69 02:27:29.10
18 PAZZINI MARCO M CAD 3 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 02:27:56.90 35,69 02:27:56.90
17 PIERINI MIRKO M SEN 5 MONDOBICI 02:27:56.60 35,69 02:27:31.50
16 QUADRELLI RINO M VET 5 GS DOGANA COLOMBINI 02:27:56.50 35,69 02:27:21.10
15 VERRI ALEX M CAD 2 SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 02:27:56.30 35,69 02:27:44.00
14 CELATO BARTOLOMEO M SGN 1 S.S. FRECCE ROSSE CICLI CASATI 02:27:56.20 35,69 02:27:51.20
13 MORGANTI ANDREA M SEN 4 SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 02:27:56.15 35,69 02:27:42.35
12 DONINI DAVIDE M VET 4 AIR SANTARCANGELO DARIO BELTRAMBINI 02:27:56.10 35,69 02:27:52.70
11 CALABRESE FRANCESCO M JUN 4 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:27:55.80 35,70 02:27:49.60
10 LAZZARINI LUCA M SEN 3 CICLI CASTELLACCIO 02:27:54.00 35,70 02:27:19.70
9 DI ANTONIO ALBERTO M VET 3 TEAM OFF ROAD 02:27:53.90 35,70 02:27:29.60
8 PANICHI MARIO MARIANO M VET 2 TEAM MATÈ 02:27:53.60 35,70 02:27:35.20
7 CONTOLI FILIBERTO M JUN 3 ASD IMOLA BEVANDE STRABICI 02:27:53.40 35,70 02:27:15.10
6 FABI ALESSANDRO M SEN 2 MONDOBICI 02:27:08.90 35,89 02:27:08.90
5 SAMBI ANDREA M JUN 2 ASD CLUB 88 RAVENNA 02:27:08.20 35,89 02:26:40.20
4 VALENTINI DANIELE M VET 1 CICLI MAGGI TEAM ANIMA FRW 02:27:07.80 35,89 02:26:59.10
3 MESCHINI MIRKO M JUN 1 ASD TEAM PONTE 02:25:12.30 36,36 02:25:12.30
2 ANELLI LUCA M CAD 1 S.S. FRECCE ROSSE CICLI CASATI 02:23:49.80 36,71 02:23:45.30
1 MENCARONI LUCIANO M SEN 1 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 02:23:48.70 36,72 02:23:10.00
228 TOCCACELI ROCCO M SEN 55 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:17:13.50 26,77 03:16:48.00
229 BIORDI GIOVANNI M VET 66 BLACK BIKE UNITED 03:17:25.20 26,75 03:16:38.40
230 MENSONI ROBERTO M SEN 56 GRIFO BIKE 03:25:10.90 25,74 03:25:10.90
231 CAPORALETTI PAOLO M VET 67 GRIFO BIKE 03:25:21.25 25,71 03:24:31.65
232 SCAPPINI MARCO M VET 68 GRIFO BIKE 03:25:21.30 25,71 03:24:31.20
233 DANESI MARINO M GEN 38 ASD VALERIANI E ROSSINI 03:26:41.10 25,55 03:26:06.80
234 TROMBINI FABIO M SEN 57 ASD RUOTA LIBERA 03:31:05.80 25,01 03:30:22.30
235 RUFFONI LUCA M VET 69 ASD RUOTALIBERA 03:31:06.10 25,01 03:30:22.80
236 STECCONI DANILO M VET 70 CYCLING TEAM RAGAMON 03:32:29.60 24,85 03:31:44.10
237 LUCATELLI LUIGI M VET 71 ASD GS ESERCITO 03:32:33.20 24,84 03:31:49.50
238 ALESSI GAETANO M JUN 20 ASD GS ESERCITO 03:32:33.30 24,84 03:31:51.40
239 CALISE VITO M GEN 39 ASD GS ESERCITO 03:32:33.45 24,84 03:31:50.05
240 MEROLA MARIO M SEN 58 ASD GS ESERCITO 03:32:33.50 24,84 03:31:54.30
241 DE PETRIS ANDREA M CAD 11 ASD GS ESERCITO 03:32:34.30 24,84 03:31:47.10
242 ALLEGRETTI MASSIMO M GEN 40 ASD GS ESERCITO 03:32:34.60 24,84 03:31:51.50
243 LACCHINI ROBERTO M VET 72 TARTANA BIKE-AS FORLIMPOPOLI BIKE 03:33:24.10 24,74 03:32:54.70
244 FACCHINI STEFANO M VET 73 PEDALE BIZANTINO 03:34:28.80 24,62 03:33:43.60
245 FINI ALESSANDRO M GEN 41 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 03:34:33.60 24,61 03:34:02.20
246 BUSO MARIA CRISTINA F DB 6 TEAM CERBIATTO GSC TOR SAPIENZA 03:35:41.00 24,48 03:35:31.40
247 COVUCCIA RENZO M SEN 59 TEAM CERBIATTO GSC TOR SAPIENZA 03:35:44.80 24,47 03:35:18.40
248 DI MASSIMO FABIO M VET 74 TEAM CERBIATTO GSC TOR SAPIENZA 03:35:47.40 24,47 03:35:22.50
249 GHINI GIANLUCA M SEN 60 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE SHOP 03:39:12.70 24,09 03:38:23.40
250 BIGUZZI ROBERTO M SEN 61 GC FAUSTO COPPI 03:40:55.20 23,90 03:40:04.00
251 BALDUCCI ALDO M SGN 26 AIR SANTARCANGELO DARIO BELTRAMBINI 03:41:15.00 23,86 03:40:19.80
252 CASOLI DEBORAH F CT 3 VITRIFRIGO VELO CLUB MONTECCHIO 03:41:15.60 23,86 03:40:35.40
253 BALZANI GILBERTO M SGN 27 AIR SANTARCANGELO DARIO BELTRAMBINI 03:41:16.40 23,86 03:40:20.20
254 ANTOLINI ANDREA M GEN 42 AIR SANTARCANGELO DARIO BELTRAMBINI 03:41:16.50 23,86 03:40:47.20
255 FRAGNOLI GIOVAMBATTISTA M SGN 28 ASD GS ESERCITO 03:41:17.20 23,86 03:40:35.20
256 BEVILACQUA WIDMER M CT 4 AIR SANTARCANGELO DARIO BELTRAMBINI 03:41:22.20 23,85 03:40:27.70
257 FOSCHI RICCARDO M SGN 29 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 03:43:26.00 23,63 03:42:38.80
258 DI PAOLI FEDERICO M CAD 12 MONDOBICI 03:48:23.90 23,12 03:47:45.90
259 MANENTI DANIELA F CT 5 INDIVIDUALE 03:49:04.80 23,05 03:48:24.50
260 BERNINI MAURIZIA F CT 6 INDIVIDUALE 03:49:27.90 23,01 03:48:47.40
261 PERNAZZA GIANNI M SGN 30 ASD GS ESERCITO 03:50:30.20 22,91 03:49:49.00
262 GUERRI GIANLUCA M SEN 62 ASD GS ESERCITO 03:54:46.10 22,49 03:54:07.60
263 RASPANTI GIANNI M VET 75 PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 03:57:38.70 22,22 03:57:01.00
264 RAMBELLI FRANCO M VET 76 PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 03:57:38.80 22,22 03:57:00.70
265 PIRAZZOLI MIRELLA F DB 7 PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 03:57:39.00 22,22 03:56:59.40
266 DOMINICI NADIA F DA 11 PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 03:57:39.10 22,22 03:56:59.60
267 SILVANI MILENA F DB 8 PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 03:57:39.30 22,22 03:57:00.50
268 MATTEONI MORENA F DB 9 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:57:42.10 22,21 03:56:50.30
269 SAVI GIUSEPPE M CT 7 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:57:42.60 22,21 03:56:50.20
270 AMORUSO GUIDO M VET 77 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO 04:15:29.00 20,67 04:14:33.00
271 CRISTOFANI ENRICO M NC 1 AIR SANTARCANGELO DARIO BELTRAMBINI 04:59:41.40 17,62 04:59:41.40
272 VICINELLI MASSIMO M GEN 43 ASD TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 05:04:44.10 17,33 05:04:26.00
273 SACCHETTI FABIANA F DA 12 SPORT TEAM TERMOLI 05:12:20.00 16,91 05:12:00.20