the time You need

Fondo Città del Tufo

Pitigliano, Grosseto   Italy

domenica 22 luglio 2007

Percorsi

LUNGO - 138.0 Km

 

CORTO - 65.6 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS Ranking

Circuiti

Centro Italia Tour

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 138.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 FERRI FABRIZIO M JUN 1 ASD GS MATE´ 03:39:34.60 37,71
2 COLAGE´ STEFANO M VET 1 MTB TEAM ORLANDI 03:39:53.80 37,66
3 GIUSTI FABIO M SEN 1 GS TIME BIKE 03:39:59.30 37,64
4 MURATORI DARIO M VET 2 GSC TEAM 2006 03:40:09.90 37,61
5 FOSCHETTI MARIO M JUN 2 TEAM MARLINS 03:40:14.50 37,60
6 D´AGOSTINI MARCO M VET 3 GS CASTELLACCIO DEKA 03:40:16.00 37,59
7 GASPERONI MARCO M SEN 2 GSC TEAM 2006 03:40:37.00 37,53
8 CECCARELLI SERGIO M JUN 3 TEAM GALLUZZI 03:42:51.30 37,16
9 TRONCONI SIMONE M JUN 4 TOP RACE BEANELLI 03:50:32.90 35,92
10 FALASCONI GIORGIO M JUN 5 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:50:33.30 35,91
11 RICCI PAOLO M CAD 1 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 03:50:34.20 35,91
12 LIVI GIACOMO M CAD 2 GS CICLI MAHER 03:50:39.08 35,90
13 ROSATI ROBERTO M VET 4 VELO CLUB SAN VINCENZO 03:50:39.10 35,90
14 SENSI DANILO M SEN 3 GCPITIGLIANO 03:50:40.60 35,90
15 VANDI SANDRO M VET 5 GSC TEAM 2006 03:50:47.20 35,88
16 NOCCIOLINI ADRIANO M JUN 6 POLISPORTIVA CASTIGLIONESE 03:50:57.20 35,85
17 BOFFI FRANCO M GEN 1 TEAM BORGHI RACING 04:00:34.40 34,42
18 DONATI MAURIZIO M GEN 2 OLIVIERO 04:04:22.40 33,88
19 MONANNI FEDERICO M CAD 3 GS TIME BIKE 04:04:26.00 33,87
20 PIERGIOVANNI ROBERTO M SEN 4 GS TIME BIKE 04:07:08.20 33,50
21 LUCCERINI STEFANO M CAD 4 ASD GIVIPLAST 04:07:50.00 33,41
22 LILLI MAURO M VET 6 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 04:07:51.30 33,41
23 CONVERSINI DANIELE M SEN 5 TERQUINIA 04:08:03.60 33,38
24 CAPRIO GIUSEPPE M VET 7 GS TIME BIKE 04:08:05.88 33,38
25 COCCHIA CARLO M VET 8 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 04:08:05.90 33,38
26 LOMBARDELLI IVANO M VET 9 GCPITIGLIANO 04:08:24.20 33,33
27 CARNEVALE MATTEO M JUN 7 GSC TEAM 2006 04:08:51.30 33,27
28 BONCIANI RAUL M GEN 3 TEAM SANTA FIORA 04:10:50.60 33,01
29 GARDINI TIZIANO M VET 10 OLIVIERO 04:10:54.30 33,00
30 INNOCENZI MARCELLO M GEN 4 AS ROMA 04:10:57.60 32,99
31 GASPERINI CLAUDIO M SEN 6 TEAM FINK ASD 04:11:04.60 32,98
32 CIOCCI FABIO M VET 11 ACD UC PONTE SAN GIOVANNI 04:11:12.60 32,96
33 MALPEDE TIBERIO M SEN 7 AS TEAM 04:11:16.80 32,95
34 BARZANTI NATALE M SGENA 1 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI VICINI BIKE CESENA 04:12:17.50 32,82
35 MANCA ANDREA M CAD 5 TIPPETOPPE 04:12:55.70 32,74
36 DI DAVIDE ROBERTO M VET 12 CERRANO OUTDOOR 04:20:24.60 31,80
37 RONCELLA ALESSANDRO M SEN 8 GS TIME BIKE 04:20:29.50 31,79
38 BAZZANI MICHELE M SEN 9 TEAM BIKE CERTALDO 04:21:19.00 31,69
39 CROCIATI ORESTE M GEN 5 GSC TEAM 2006 04:21:27.00 31,67
40 PACINI VERONICA F DONA 1 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI VICINI BIKE CESENA 04:22:16.50 31,57
41 GREGORI GIUSEPPE M VET 13 GCPITIGLIANO 04:22:19.60 31,56
42 SAVORETTI MAURIZIO M VET 14 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:22:36.80 31,53
43 SCARPELLINI ALAN M SEN 10 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 04:23:29.90 31,43
44 INCENSI IVANO M VET 15 AS TEAM 04:23:33.80 31,42
45 MEGHELLI GIOVANNI M VET 16 GCPITIGLIANO 04:24:31.80 31,30
46 ALESSI GILBERTO M VET 17 CBR CICLI VICINI 04:24:53.70 31,26
47 BELLUMORI ALFIO M GEN 6 PEDALE CAPALBIESE 04:25:17.10 31,21
48 RUSSI LUCIANO M JUN 8 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 04:27:16.50 30,98
49 POMPONIO ANTONINO M VET 18 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 04:27:23.70 30,97
50 GIONTI PATRIK M VET 19 GSC TEAM 2006 04:27:37.40 30,94
51 PIOMBINO CLAUDIO M SEN 11 GS ACCIAIOLO 04:28:36.50 30,83
52 DECATALDO GIACINTO M GEN 7 CICLI PETTA ALITALIA CLUB 04:30:31.30 30,61
53 MENGUCCI MAURIZIO M VET 20 OLIVIERO 04:30:55.70 30,56
54 MOLINELLI FABIO M GEN 8 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:31:26.50 30,50
55 DIOMEDI SORRENTO M GEN 9 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:31:33.30 30,49
56 BONFIGLI ALBERTO M SGENA 2 GS CYCLONE 04:31:35.40 30,49
57 GOBBI ROBERTO M JUN 9 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 04:32:00.10 30,44
58 CICCONI ENRICO M VET 21 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:32:15.40 30,41
59 SCHIAVONI ORIETTA F DONB 1 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:33:56.80 30,23
60 PAOLONI MARCO M SEN 12 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:33:58.40 30,22
61 TRAMONTANA SERGIO M GEN 10 EUROBICI ORVIETO 04:34:35.00 30,15
62 TAMBURINI MAURIZIO M SEN 13 OLIVIERO 04:34:45.10 30,14
63 MAFFEI MAURIZIO M VET 22 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 04:36:52.20 29,91
64 BUONGARZONE ANTONIO M VET 23 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:37:14.70 29,87
65 QUARESIMA ANDREA M VET 24 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:37:17.00 29,86
66 CITI FABIANO M VET 25 FOLGORE BIKE 04:37:19.10 29,86
67 AGNOLETTI MAURIZIO M VET 26 GCCASTIGLIONESE 04:37:45.20 29,81
68 DI CRISCI ALESSANDRO M VET 27 SS GROSSETO 04:39:10.30 29,66
69 MANETTI ANDREA M VET 28 GS BOGGI-BRIGNALI PEDALE SORANESE 04:41:07.90 29,45
70 NISI MARIA CRISTINA F DONA 2 SS GROSSETO 04:44:06.20 29,14
71 MOSCHINI MORENO M SGENA 3 SS GROSSETO 04:44:07.20 29,14
72 ZALLOCCO FABIO M VET 29 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:46:10.10 28,93
73 MANFRINI MAURO M GEN 11 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:46:31.20 28,90
74 GOLINI ALBERTO M SEN 14 SS DI NUOTO GROSSETO 04:46:55.40 28,86
75 CAROTI MASSIMO M VET 30 GS CICLI MAHER 04:47:11.10 28,83
76 BANDACCHERI EMANUELA F DONA 3 POLISPORTIVA CASTIGLIONESE 04:52:10.10 28,34
77 TRAMONTANA FIORELLA F DONB 2 TEAM FINK ASD 04:52:48.50 28,28
78 SENESI STEFANO M JUN 10 SS DI NUOTO GROSSETO 04:54:33.10 28,11
79 STELLA ROBERTO M VET 31 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 04:55:27.80 28,03
80 MEAZZA MAURIZIO M GEN 12 INDIVIDUALE 05:01:22.90 27,47
81 DONATUCCI PAOLA F DONB 3 TARTANA BIKE AS FORLIMPOPOLI BIKE 05:01:45.00 27,44
82 PETRONI ELISA F DONA 4 TARTANA BIKE AS FORLIMPOPOLI BIKE 05:01:51.00 27,43
83 POLIDORI STEFANO M GEN 13 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:02:00.60 27,42
84 ALTINI GUERRINO M SGENB 1 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 05:05:12.10 27,13
85 CEREDI ELIO M GEN 14 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 05:05:28.40 27,11
86 RIPI ROBERTO M SEN 15 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 05:09:01.00 26,79
87 ALUNNI BRECCOLENTI UMBERTO M SGENA 4 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 05:09:27.70 26,76
88 CASTELLANI WALTER M GEN 15 ACD MOBILI BATTISTELLI-AMERIA 2000 05:12:06.90 26,53
89 RANIERI GIANCARLO M SGENB 2 ACD UC PONTE SAN GIOVANNI 05:13:30.10 26,41
90 GRELLI FRANCESCO M SEN 16 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 05:13:32.90 26,41
91 MUGNIAIOLI FABRIZIO M VET 32 RUOTE LIBERE MANCIANO 05:13:42.30 26,39
92 MENICORI MARCO M GEN 16 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:20:50.20 25,81
93 POGGI STEFANIA F DONA 5 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:21:16.60 25,77
94 MICUCCI ANDREA M SEN 17 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:21:18.00 25,77

CORTO - 65.6 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 LORENZON FILIPPO M CAD 1 ASD MONTEROTONDO RACING 2002 01:43:55.40 38,11
2 PANICHI MARIO MARIANO M VET 1 ACD GS MATÈ 01:44:30.70 37,89
3 COSTANTINI STEFANO M VET 2 DISOFLEX 01:44:32.40 37,88
4 SIMI LEONARDO M JUN 1 ACD GS MATÈ 01:44:35.90 37,86
5 LUCARELLI FABIO M JUN 2 ASD FORNOLESE BIKE 01:44:43.30 37,82
6 BERNARDINI MASSIMO M SEN 1 GSC MORLUPO 01:44:44.50 37,81
7 MARRONI MARCO M SEN 2 MARINEER CYCLES 01:44:45.30 37,80
8 GIGANTE PIETRO M SEN 3 FARMAENERGY FRW MONTANINI 01:44:50.80 37,77
9 STELMAK PATRIK M NC 1 ASD MAX LELLI 01:44:51.40 37,77
10 GUIDOZZI FABRIZIO M JUN 3 TEAM GALLUZZI 01:44:53.10 37,76
11 CORSINI GIORGIO M GEN 1 COSTA ETRUSCHI 01:45:04.50 37,69
12 COSTANTINI MATTEO M CAD 2 FEEL BODY 01:45:06.90 37,68
13 GERMANI MAURO M VET 3 DISOFLEX 01:45:21.90 37,59
14 BERNARDINI MAURO M SEN 4 GS TIME BIKE 01:46:02.90 37,35
15 CORDOVANI MATTEO M CAD 3 TEAM BIKE SEISYSTEM 01:51:04.80 35,65
16 BUCONI FABIO M SEN 5 ASD MONTEROTONDO RACING 2002 01:51:05.80 35,65
17 VAIANI NICOLA M VET 4 GSC MORLUPO 01:51:16.10 35,59
18 SOLARI MARCO M JUN 4 TEAM GALLUZZI 01:51:29.40 35,52
19 CAPORALI FABIO M CAD 4 VELOCE CLUB TIBERINO 01:51:38.00 35,47
20 ARCALENI FABIO M SEN 6 TEAM OFF ROAD 01:51:53.90 35,39
21 MENEGUOLO LUCA M SEN 7 DISOFLEX 01:51:59.70 35,36
22 MARCUCCI ENRICO M SEN 8 MARINEER CYCLES 01:52:03.20 35,34
23 SOLARI EGIDIO M GEN 2 GC MONTEARGENTARIO 01:52:43.90 35,13
24 ROSI MARCO M VET 5 TEAM BIKE SEISYSTEM 01:52:45.80 35,12
25 RULLI GIANLUCA M VET 6 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 01:52:55.70 35,07
26 GARBINI ROBERTO M SEN 9 GC CERVETERI 01:53:28.20 34,90
27 FERRO DIEGO M JUN 5 POLISPORTIVA CASTIGLIONESE 01:53:40.50 34,84
28 LOMBARDI SERAFINO M JUN 6 ASD BAGNAIA 01:54:13.40 34,67
29 PANICCIA´ CLAUDIO M CAD 5 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 01:54:50.80 34,48
30 PETROSINO MATTEO M CAD 6 BIANCHI ROMA 01:54:55.70 34,46
31 GIANNETTI LUCA M SEN 10 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 01:54:57.10 34,45
32 CHERUBINI ASSUNTINO M SEN 11 BIKE AMIATA 01:54:58.20 34,44
33 TROMBETTONI LUCA M VET 7 GCTUDENTE 01:55:00.00 34,43
34 ITRI CLAUDIO M VET 8 SS GROSSETO 01:55:04.90 34,41
35 PLACIDI LUCIANO M GEN 3 GSC MORLUPO 01:55:05.30 34,41
36 GIANFRANCESCHI ENZO M GEN 4 TEAM OFF ROAD 01:55:06.20 34,40
37 PIANGERELLI MAURO M SEN 12 GSC MORLUPO 01:55:11.40 34,38
38 ALBANI GINO M SEN 13 PEDALE MANCIANESE 01:55:13.60 34,37
39 MARCHETTI FEDERICO M GEN 5 GS BOFFARDELLO 01:55:20.50 34,34
40 NUZZO CARLO M GEN 6 MONTEROTONDORACING 2002 01:55:21.70 34,33
41 NICCOLINI ALESSIO M SEN 14 VELO CLUB SAN VINCENZO 01:55:30.90 34,29
42 DELLE PIAGGE PIETRO PAOLO M VET 9 GCPITIGLIANO 01:55:33.30 34,27
43 MENCHINI LUCA M VET 10 TEAM BIKE SEISYSTEM 01:55:35.80 34,26
44 BAZZUCCHI ANDREA M JUN 7 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 01:55:45.30 34,21
45 NANNIPIERI PAOLO M SGENB 1 INDIVIDUALE 01:55:53.90 34,17
46 CAMPANILE RAFFAELE M JUN 8 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 01:55:55.30 34,16
47 LA MANTIA SERGIO M GEN 7 CICLISTICA ARGENTARIO 01:55:56.20 34,16
48 PALERMO FRANCESCO M VET 11 CICLISTICA ARGENTARIO 01:56:03.80 34,12
49 BAFFIONI MAURIZIO M GEN 8 GC CERVETERI 01:56:27.60 34,01
50 CERQUETTI LEONARDO M DEB 1 ASD GROTTE DI CASTRO 01:57:17.80 33,76
51 ANTONGIOVANNI ALESSANDRO M SEN 15 TEAM BIKE SEISYSTEM 01:57:34.90 33,68
52 VEZZONI LUCA M VET 12 TEAM BIKE SEISYSTEM 01:57:35.90 33,68
53 QUAGLIOZZI DANIELE M SEN 16 TEAM OFF ROAD 01:57:43.40 33,64
54 BRUNOTTI PIETRO M SGENA 1 PANEIFICIO DEIDDA 01:57:49.30 33,61
55 CICCARINI EVALDO M DEB 2 GROTTE DI CASTRO 01:58:06.20 33,53
56 CAMPIGLIA COSTA LUCA M VET 13 ASD MARYNEER CYCLES 01:58:06.80 33,53
57 MENNA MICHELE M SEN 17 GSC MORLUPO 01:58:07.80 33,53
58 TOMASSETTI MARCO M VET 14 FARMAENERGY FRW MONTANINI 01:58:10.20 33,51
59 LUCARONI FABIO M SEN 18 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 01:58:15.90 33,49
60 CUPELLI EMANUELE M JUN 9 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 01:58:45.80 33,35
61 LOMBARDELLI LORENO M VET 15 GS TIME BIKE 01:59:00.10 33,28
62 FAINA MARIO M VET 16 CICLI MONTEFIASCONE 01:59:13.10 33,22
63 ROSI MAURIZIO M VET 17 GCMONTEARGENTARIO 01:59:23.80 33,17
64 VALDRIGHI ROBY M VET 18 POLISPORTIVA CASTIGLIONESE 01:59:45.50 33,07
65 FARINA ROBERTO M VET 19 FARMAENERGY FRW MONTANINI 01:59:52.40 33,04
66 ORLANDINI PAOLO M SEN 19 GCPITIGLIANO 01:59:53.60 33,03
67 DAMIANI CLAUDIO M JUN 10 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 02:00:24.90 32,89
68 BENEDETTI MASSIMO M VET 20 CICLISTICA ARGENTARIO 02:00:43.30 32,80
69 VALERIANI MAURO M VET 21 ASD MONTEROTONDO RACING 2002 02:00:43.80 32,80
70 CIAFREI FEDERICO M VET 22 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 02:00:46.60 32,79
71 TAGLIAGAMBE STEFANO M SEN 20 MARINEER CYCLES 02:00:52.80 32,76
72 SANTINI TIZIANO M GEN 9 ASD SORIANESE 02:01:05.80 32,70
73 BALDO MARCO M CAD 7 SBR 3 02:01:12.00 32,67
74 SELLINI PALMIRO M SEN 21 GSC MORLUPO 02:01:17.20 32,65
75 BERNARDINI ENZO M GEN 10 GSC MORLUPO 02:01:28.60 32,60
76 BROCCOLETTI VALERIO M GEN 11 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 02:01:33.80 32,58
77 PASQUALI FRANCESCO M SEN 22 GSC MORLUPO 02:01:36.80 32,57
78 CAVALLETTI PIETRO M VET 23 GSC MORLUPO 02:01:46.60 32,52
79 SCOGNAMIGLIO GIOVANNI M JUN 11 CICLISTICA ARGENTARIO 02:02:18.60 32,38
80 FORNARI ALESSANDRO M GEN 12 US ACLI - EDIL 02:02:49.60 32,24
81 PICCHIOTTI FRANCESCO M VET 24 GSC MORLUPO 02:02:50.20 32,24
82 POMPILI STEFANO M VET 25 SSD VALENTANO 02:03:53.80 31,97
83 ASCI MANFREDO M SGENB 2 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 02:03:59.90 31,94
84 MESSEDAGLIA DONATO M VET 26 GSC MORLUPO 02:04:01.90 31,93
85 BUZZI GIAMPAOLO M VET 27 GSC MORLUPO 02:04:03.70 31,92
86 LAZZERI DANIELE M JUN 12 ASD MAX LELLI 02:04:07.30 31,91
87 CINQUETTI FERDINANDO M VET 28 GC PITIGLIANO 02:04:09.00 31,90
88 DI ANTONIO MORENO M VET 29 TEAM OFF ROAD 02:05:47.20 31,48
89 MARTINI COSTANTINO M SGENA 2 GC CERVETERI 02:05:49.90 31,47
90 ROSSINI NICOLA M VET 30 GS VICCHIO BIKE 02:05:50.80 31,47
91 SALVATELLI MAURIZIO M SEN 23 ASD MONTEROTONDO RACING 2002 02:05:52.00 31,46
92 FRISSI RENO M GEN 13 TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO 02:05:52.98 31,46
93 BAGALA´ GIANNI M VET 31 GC PITIGLIANO 02:08:11.90 30,89
94 IANNARILLI FRANCO M VET 32 ASD MONTEROTONDO RACING 2002 02:08:28.30 30,83
95 BARBIERI ANDREA M VET 33 GS CASTIGLIONESE 02:08:58.10 30,71
96 TUCCIARONE FRANCESCO M GEN 14 BIKE 2000 02:08:59.10 30,70
97 SALVATI GIORGIO M GEN 15 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 02:09:01.30 30,69
98 BOCCIALONI FABIO M JUN 13 GS TIME BIKE 02:09:09.10 30,66
99 GUERRINI MASSIMO M VET 34 MARINEER CYCLES 02:10:31.20 30,34
100 FOMMEI MARCO M GEN 16 ASD MARYNEER CYCLES 02:10:36.30 30,32
101 PERIN MORENO M GEN 17 ASD MARYNEER CYCLES 02:11:14.10 30,18
102 GRAMACCIA CORRADO M SGENB 3 GCTUDENTE 02:11:17.70 30,16
103 ALESSANDRI STEFANO M SEN 24 GSC MORLUPO 02:11:39.20 30,08
104 DI MARCO OMERO M VET 35 GSC MORLUPO 02:11:41.70 30,07
105 GORETTI OREANA F DONA 1 MARYNEER CYCLES 02:11:57.00 30,01
106 SALVI SERGIO M SGENA 3 ASD MONTEROTONDO RACING 2002 02:12:52.60 29,80
107 MURIANNI CLAUDIO M GEN 18 ASD MONTEROTONDO RACING 2002 02:12:53.30 29,80
108 MARUCCI PIETRO M GEN 19 ASD MONTEROTONDO RACING 2002 02:12:55.50 29,79
109 PAPALINI MIRCO M VET 36 CICLO TECH MTB RUNNERS 02:13:39.80 29,63
110 VITALE VINCENZO M SEN 25 PEDALE CAPALBIESE 02:13:58.60 29,56
111 GALDI ALBERTO M GEN 20 ASD VUENNE CICLI - ICOSYSTEL 02:14:51.40 29,37
112 DIOMEDI CLAUDIO M GEN 21 GCTUDENTE 02:15:02.20 29,33
113 MALLEGNI MARINO M GEN 22 TEAM BIKE SEISYSTEM 02:15:30.80 29,23
114 PEZZINI STEFANO M VET 37 TEAM BIKE SEISYSTEM 02:15:32.20 29,22
115 MASTROIANNI VALERIO M SEN 26 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 02:16:33.40 29,00
116 CECCUCCI MASSIMO M SEN 27 GSC MORLUPO 02:17:17.00 28,85
117 TARLATI VINCENZO M SGENA 4 PEDALE CAPALBIESE 02:17:42.60 28,76
118 LIBERATORE FRANCO M VET 38 PEDALE CAPALBIESE 02:17:43.70 28,75
119 BONANNI ENZO M SGENA 5 PEDALE CAPALBIESE 02:17:44.50 28,75
120 CIPRIANI GIANCARLO M VET 39 PEDALE CAPALBIESE 02:17:45.80 28,75
121 CONTINI STEFANO M GEN 23 PEDALE CAPALBIESE 02:17:47.30 28,74
122 DALESSANDRO LUCA M VET 40 PEDALE CAPALBIESE 02:17:49.40 28,73
123 EUSEPI GIANNI M SEN 28 SSD VALENTANO 02:17:51.90 28,73
124 PALMIERI ANNA RITA F DONB 1 ACD UC PONTE SAN GIOVANNI 02:17:53.30 28,72
125 IACOMUZIO ALESSANDRO M VET 41 FONDIARIA SAI 02:17:55.30 28,71
126 ALESINI ANGELO M VET 42 SSD VALENTANO 02:18:07.60 28,67
127 MASSIMI VITTORIO M VET 43 SSD VALENTANO 02:18:26.10 28,61
128 MEO FRANCESCO M SEN 29 G SPORT ESERCITO 02:19:17.40 28,43
129 LINGUERRI MAURO M SEN 30 GS ALVISI-UEMME 02:20:18.70 28,23
130 NOCCIOLINI ATTILIO M SGENA 6 INDIVIDUALE 02:21:13.80 28,04
131 FILIPPI ROBERTO M SEN 31 GS ACCIAIOLO 02:21:15.00 28,04
132 CECCHETTI MASSIMO M VET 44 GC CERVETERI 02:21:16.40 28,03
133 ROVENNI DARIO M VET 45 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 02:21:18.00 28,03
134 DIOMEDI ALESSANDRO M DEB 3 GCTUDENTE 02:21:33.60 27,98
135 FRANCHI EMILIO M GEN 24 GC CERVETERI 02:21:35.30 27,97
136 SALVATI GIANNI M VET 46 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 02:21:40.10 27,95
137 ROSSI ANTONIO M GEN 25 GC CERVETERI 02:21:47.40 27,93
138 LONGARINI VITTORIO M GEN 26 GC CERVETERI 02:21:48.50 27,93
139 VIGNAROLI MAURIZIO M SEN 32 GC CERVETERI 02:21:50.00 27,92
140 VOLPI VLADIMIRO M VET 47 ACD UC PONTE SAN GIOVANNI 02:22:32.50 27,78
141 PERSI DOMENICO IRENEO M SGENB 4 GS TIME BIKE 02:24:00.50 27,50
142 RUFO DAMIANO M DEB 4 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 02:24:41.20 27,37
143 SPADACCIA ELENA F DONA 2 GROTTE DI CASTRO 02:24:42.90 27,37
144 CARELLA ROBERTO M GEN 27 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 02:24:45.00 27,36
145 FRAUMENI FRANCO M VET 48 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 02:24:46.70 27,35
146 POLINARI PAOLO M VET 49 GSC MORLUPO 02:26:04.00 27,11
147 BENASSI GILBERTO M VET 50 TARTANA BIKE AS FORLIMPOPOLI BIKE 02:26:31.80 27,03
148 VIGNAROLI DOMENICO M GEN 28 GC CERVETERI 02:27:42.10 26,81
149 CIPRIANI FABIO M JUN 14 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 02:27:51.70 26,78
150 SIMONI FAUSTO M VET 51 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 02:28:18.70 26,70
151 FOCIANI CESARE M SGENB 5 PEDALE CAPALBIESE 02:28:39.20 26,64
152 ANTONINI MAURIZIO M VET 52 GSC MORLUPO 02:29:36.70 26,47
153 ASCI GABRIELLA F DONA 3 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 02:29:51.90 26,43
154 ASCI NAZZARENO M SEN 33 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 02:29:52.70 26,42
155 CIMATTI ELISA F DONA 4 AS TEAM FORLI 02:36:26.70 25,31
156 RICCI TULLIO M SEN 34 GC CERVETERI 02:36:47.80 25,26
157 LENTINI FABIO M SEN 35 BIKE 2000 02:36:57.00 25,23
158 DE LUCA FRANCESCO M GEN 29 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 02:37:23.30 25,16
159 PISPOLA MAURO M SGENA 7 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 02:37:30.70 25,14
160 DE BIAGI LAMBERTO M SGENB 6 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 02:39:31.90 24,82
161 AIELLO MARIO M GEN 30 CICLI FATATO 02:44:14.50 24,11
162 BERGONZINI CARLO M VET 53 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 02:45:10.60 23,98
163 LEONE ADRIANO M SGENA 8 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 02:45:46.80 23,89
164 DI STEFANO MAURO M VET 54 GC CERVETERI 02:46:29.40 23,79
165 PECCHIOLI CRISTINA M GEN 31 ASD MARYNEER CYCLES 02:46:34.20 23,77
166 CANNATA GISELLA F DONB 2 CERRANO OUTDOOR 02:47:27.30 23,65
167 BALDIN CORISCA F DONB 3 GS MARY CONFEZIONI 02:48:36.60 23,49
168 RUFO GIUSEPPE M GEN 32 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 02:49:16.40 23,40
169 ANNUCCI ENZO M GEN 33 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 02:49:27.30 23,37
170 MARSIGLIA PIETRO M SEN 36 LUCA PINARELLO 02:57:40.60 22,29
171 COLI PIER VINCENZO M SGENB 7 PEDALE MANCIANESE 03:03:16.50 21,61
172 ALBERTI VALERIANO M GEN 34 PEDALE MANCIANESE 03:03:18.50 21,60