the time You need

Fondo dei Colli Teatini Vini Tollo

Tollo, Chieti   Italy

martedì 25 aprile 2006

Percorsi

LUNGO - 125.0 Km

 

CORTO - 85.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS Ranking

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 125.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 FALZARANO ALFONSO M LR/EL 1 TEAM WHISTLE -INTERIMP 03:20:38.50 37,38
2 POSPYEYEV KYRYLO M LR/EL 2 GS FANESE VINI CICLI PROTEK 03:22:07.70 37,11
3 GURAYEV ANDREA M LR/EL 3 TEAM WHISTLE -INTERIMP 03:22:21.60 37,06
4 TORRES JUAN M LR/EL 4 TEAM WHISTLE -INTERIMP 03:23:02.10 36,94
5 PUGACI IGOR M LR/EL 5 TEAM WHISTLE -INTERIMP 03:23:03.00 36,94
6 ANDRENACCI DANILO M LR/EL 6 ITALFER SOFER 03:24:21.80 36,70
7 MAROTTI ANTONIO M LR/EL 7 TEAM WHISTLE -INTERIMP 03:25:36.60 36,48
8 ZENOBII PAOLO M CAD 1 ASD AMICI DELLA BICI 03:29:41.70 35,77
9 PALOMBO SILVANO M JUN 1 CICLO CLUB CAMPOBASSO 03:29:55.60 35,73
10 D´OLIMPIO ALESSANDRO M CAD 2 GS FANESE VINI CICLI PROTEK 03:30:42.70 35,60
11 MEDORI LUIGINO M VET 1 GC CERONE ICIET 03:30:45.00 35,59
12 MINIELLO STEFANO M SEN 1 GS FANESE VINI CICLI PROTEK 03:33:00.80 35,21
13 MIGLIONICO MICHELE M JUN 2 GS FANESE VINI CICLI PROTEK 03:33:01.00 35,21
14 DI LEONARDO PAOLO M CAD 3 ASD GS SPOLTORE.COM 03:33:02.60 35,21
15 BATTISTELLI EMANUELE M VET 2 ASD VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 03:33:03.20 35,20
16 NOTARANGELO MATTEO M VET 3 GS SIPONTINO 03:33:04.00 35,20
17 GIOMBETTI GIANCARLO M SEN 2 ASD VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 03:33:05.00 35,20
18 CIURLINO TOMMASO M VET 4 TEAM SCOTT ETICA´S 03:33:06.90 35,19
19 CAPPELLI STEFANO M VET 5 CBR CICLI VICINI 03:33:07.90 35,19
20 ROSATI GIUSEPPE M VET 6 ASD ALBENSE 03:33:18.30 35,16
21 BORGHINI DAVIS M CAD 4 CBR CICLI VICINI 03:33:20.30 35,16
22 ZIZZI PIERO M SEN 3 GS FANESE VINI CICLI PROTEK 03:33:24.30 35,15
23 LA TORRE ALESSIO M CAD 5 ASD GS SPOLTORE.COM 03:33:54.80 35,06
24 ZANNONI FABIAN M SEN 4 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:34:08.50 35,02
25 VENDITTI ANTONELLO M SEN 5 GS CEPAGATTI 03:34:44.20 34,93
26 NARCISI GALDINO M JUN 3 TEAM BIKE MORLACCHI 03:35:41.70 34,77
27 D´ANGELO GIANPIERO M JUN 4 ASD D´ASCIENZO BIKE 03:39:28.30 34,17
28 MONTANI ROBERTO M JUN 5 CBR CICLI VICINI 03:42:11.00 33,76
29 DI GESUALDO MARCO M VET 7 GS QUADRIFOGLIO 03:43:29.10 33,56
30 SERVA LAMBERTO M GEN 1 GS MUROLO 03:47:13.20 33,01
31 PURISMI STEFANO M JUN 6 TEAM FUORI DI SELLA 03:47:27.10 32,97
32 CERQUETA ANTONIO M VET 8 TEAM BIKE MORLACCHI 03:47:29.00 32,97
33 RINALDI MASSIMILIANO M CAD 6 TEAM CICLI PADRE PIO 03:47:30.40 32,97
34 DI VIRGILIO ANTONIO M GEN 2 GS SPOLTORE. 03:47:30.90 32,97
35 NOTARANGELO PASQUALE ANTONIO PIO M CAD 7 AS CICLISPANO MANFREDONIA 03:47:32.20 32,96
36 DI PENTIMA FABRIZIO M CAD 8 ASD GS SPOLTORE.COM 03:47:33.60 32,96
37 DI PIPPO SILVIO M VET 9 GS FONTAMARA ERAMO PAOLO 03:47:36.80 32,95
38 DI BATTISTA NICOLA M VET 10 CHICO MENDES MORRO D´ORO 03:47:38.80 32,95
39 PICCIONI ANTONIO M GEN 3 ASD TORTORETO 03:47:39.50 32,95
40 DI MARINO FELICETTO M CAD 9 ASD VILLA MAJELLA 03:47:40.60 32,94
41 COLTELLA LAURA F DONB 1 SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE 03:47:41.80 32,94
42 ORLANDO COSIMO M GEN 4 TEAM CICLISTICO PADRE PIO 03:47:44.08 32,93
43 D´ANGELO MARIO M JUN 7 INDIVIDUALE 03:47:44.10 32,93
44 VENTURI FRANCO M GEN 5 SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE 03:47:45.00 32,93
45 DI BACCO VALERIO M JUN 8 GS MUROLO 03:47:46.90 32,93
46 SERAFINI ANGELO M GEN 6 GC SANGRO AVENTINO ARCHI 03:47:49.10 32,92
47 GOTTO DOMENICO M SEN 6 ASD MORRONESE 03:47:50.70 32,92
48 CINOGLOSSI MARCO M JUN 9 POL. BEVILACQUA 03:47:53.50 32,91
49 DE CRISTOFARO MATTEO M GEN 7 TEAM CICLISTICO PADRE PIO 03:47:59.30 32,90
50 AIELLI ANTONIO M CAD 10 ASD GS SPOLTORE.COM 03:48:06.90 32,88
51 DI DAVIDE ROBERTO M VET 11 CERRANO OUTDOOR 03:48:15.80 32,86
52 FABBRI GILBERTO M VET 12 CBR CICLI VICINI 03:48:18.40 32,85
53 AMOROSO ANGELO M JUN 10 INDIVIDUALE 03:48:37.20 32,81
54 MONDAINI GABRIELE M VET 13 CBR CICLI VICINI 03:49:35.50 32,67
55 ROSINI MASSIMILIANO M JUN 11 TEAM BIKE MORLACCHI 03:50:00.00 32,61
56 PALLADINO DINO M SEN 7 TEAM CICLISTICO PADRE PIO 03:50:36.90 32,52
57 MASSA GIACOBBE M CAD 11 CICLOCLUB LA POIANA 03:51:25.60 32,41
58 L´ABBATE GIUSEPPE M SEN 8 ASD GS DRINK TEAM 03:51:30.20 32,40
59 MIGLIETTI GIUSEPPE M SEN 9 ASD CIVITA CICL. SAN PAOLO 03:51:32.20 32,39
60 MARINI RENATO M VET 14 TEAM BIKE MORLACCHI 03:52:07.20 32,31
61 LERNA COSIMO M SEN 10 AS SECURITY 03:52:10.50 32,30
62 OLIVIERI CLAUDIO M VET 15 ASD TEAM PRO BIKE 03:52:42.60 32,23
63 MORETTI FRANCESCO M VET 16 ASD RIPA DI BELLANTE 03:52:54.80 32,20
64 PACE FRANCO M GEN 8 TEAM BIKE MORLACCHI 03:52:56.00 32,20
65 MICUCCI ANDREA M SEN 11 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:52:56.70 32,20
66 MALATESTA GRAZIANO M GEN 9 TEAM BIKE MORLACCHI 03:52:57.70 32,20
67 CANINI GIUSEPPE M VET 17 CBR CICLI VICINI 03:53:24.50 32,13
68 ELLIANI GABRIELE M GEN 10 ASD ALBENSE 03:53:49.60 32,08
69 MOZZORECCHIA MARIANO M GEN 11 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:54:02.10 32,05
70 IUSO ANTONIO M VET 18 GS TERMOLI 03:55:01.90 31,91
71 TRASATTI GENESIO M GEN 12 GC DE REMIGIS 03:58:45.20 31,41
72 CASTRIOTTA FILIPPO M SEN 12 GS SIPONTINO 04:00:13.10 31,22
73 TROIANO MATTEO M SEN 13 GS FARNESE VINI CICLI PROTEK 04:00:13.30 31,22
74 MARSILI FIDIO M SEN 14 ASD GS SPOLTORE.COM 04:00:47.50 31,15
75 CINALLI GIUSEPPE M GEN 13 SANGRO AVENTINO-ARCHI 04:00:51.70 31,14
76 PINTI SANDRO M SEN 15 ACQUA E SAPONE 04:00:52.10 31,14
77 MUSTI ANTONIO M GEN 14 GS MUROLO 04:00:53.50 31,14
78 FIDANZA MARCO M CAD 12 ASD RUOTA LIBERA VELOTEAM 04:00:54.00 31,13
79 QUARESIMA ANDREA M VET 19 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:00:54.60 31,13
80 CANISTRO VINCENZO M GEN 15 TEAM CICLISTICO PADRE PIO 04:00:55.10 31,13
81 CIARROCCHI FRANCESCO M CAD 13 ASD VILLA MAJELLA 04:00:55.70 31,13
82 MOCHI MATTEO M CAD 14 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:00:59.80 31,12
83 DONATI LUCA M SEN 16 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:01:01.20 31,12
84 D´ANDREA SALVATORE M SEN 17 ASD GS SPOLTORE.COM 04:01:16.60 31,09
85 BATTISTELLI CLAUDIO M GEN 16 VALENTI TEAM 04:02:17.70 30,96
86 MARRAMA SACCENTE DANIELE M VET 20 PIANETA CICLO AMATORE 04:02:18.70 30,95
87 RUGGERI VINCENZO M VET 21 GS FONTAMARA ERAMO PAOLO 04:03:48.10 30,76
88 CANZANO ROBERTO M SEN 18 EURO BIKE 04:05:46.20 30,52
89 CIUNCI ANGELO M SEN 19 ASD D´ASCIENZO BIKE 04:07:46.00 30,27
90 FERILLI GIANLUCA M JUN 12 ASD D´ASCIENZO BIKE 04:08:13.40 30,22
91 MOLINELLI FABIO M VET 22 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:08:22.40 30,20
92 DI GIACOMO ANTONIO M VET 23 TEAM BIKE MORLACCHI 04:08:50.10 30,14
93 TUDINO CRISTIAN M CAD 15 SC VENAFRO 04:12:31.10 29,70
94 SICHETTI MAURIZIO M VET 24 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 04:12:33.70 29,70
95 ROCCI MILVIO M VET 25 ASD GS DRINK TEAM 04:15:25.60 29,36
96 DI CASTRO PAOLO M CAD 16 ASD FRANCESCO MOSER 04:15:39.70 29,34
97 RECCHIA PAOLO M GEN 17 ASD TERAMO BIKE 04:16:33.50 29,23
98 ZALLOCCO FABIO M VET 26 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:16:34.40 29,23
99 MICOLUCCI MAURO M JUN 13 ASD D´ASCIENZO BIKE 04:16:35.40 29,23
100 MANCINI MONIKA EMANUELA F DONA 1 TEAM SCOTT ETICA´S 04:16:36.20 29,23
101 MANCINI FLAVIO M JUN 14 GS DI SANDRO MARMI 04:16:37.40 29,23
102 DIOMEDI SORRENTO M GEN 18 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:16:38.30 29,22
103 IEZZONE PASQUALE M SGEN 1 MONTORIO IN BICI 04:16:40.50 29,22
104 FALCONE GIANLUCA M VET 27 SS.C. VENAFRO 04:16:41.20 29,22
105 CAPACCHIONE SALVATORE M SEN 20 GS QUADRIFOGLIO 04:16:42.40 29,22
106 ROMANI FRANCESCO M SGEN 2 VELO CLUB GIULIANOVA 04:18:48.20 28,98
107 MUSILLI PIO M SEN 21 ASD FRANCESCO MOSER 04:21:44.70 28,66
108 PICCI ANTONIO M SGEN 3 GC COLOSSEUM 04:24:02.00 28,41
109 DI PERSIO MASSIMO M SEN 22 S.C. ENI CLUB 04:26:24.30 28,15
110 SALE NICOLA M CAD 17 GS TERMOLI 04:26:36.00 28,13
111 PICCONE VINCENZO M GEN 19 CICLO CLUB BELFATTO CENTER 04:26:47.40 28,11
112 COLANGELI MARIO M VET 28 MONTORIO IN BICI 04:26:57.10 28,10
113 CARPINETA SEBASTIANO M SEN 23 GS TIXANIA 04:26:59.80 28,09
114 FEOLA MASSIMO M SEN 24 SS.C. VENAFRO 04:28:38.30 27,92
115 RIPARI DANILO M SEN 25 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:28:39.20 27,92
116 PELLEGRINI NUNZIATO M SGEN 4 LORENZO SPORT CANTINA TOLLO 04:28:42.90 27,91
117 CECORO PAOLO M SGEN 5 SC VENAFRO 04:28:47.50 27,90
118 LATTANZIO GIUSEPPE M GEN 20 ASD ANTAGIS 04:28:48.50 27,90
119 PAOLONI MARCO M SEN 26 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:28:56.20 27,89
120 DI IENNO LUCIANO M GEN 21 CICLO CLUB BELFATTO CENTER 04:29:40.30 27,81
121 DI CESARE CARLO M GEN 22 MONTORIO IN BICI 04:29:41.60 27,81
122 CICCONI ENRICO M VET 29 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:29:57.30 27,78
123 ROMAGNOLI GIANFRANCO M SGEN 6 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:30:14.00 27,75
124 RADICA GIUSTINO LIVIO M VET 30 CANTINA TOLLO 04:30:27.90 27,73
125 DI GIACOBBE FABRIZIO M VET 31 ASD RUOTA LIBERA VELOTEAM 04:30:31.20 27,72
126 BARTOLOMEI MARIO M JUN 15 G.C. DE REMIGIS 04:30:33.80 27,72
127 VARSALONE PASQUALE M GEN 23 GS TERMOLI 04:31:03.80 27,67
128 DALINSON RICARDO M VET 32 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:32:55.30 27,48
129 DI GIAMBATTISTA MAURIZIO M VET 33 MONTORIO IN BICI 04:33:54.60 27,38
130 MENICORI MARCO M GEN 24 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:33:55.70 27,38
131 SERAFINI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 27 ASD D´ASCIENZO BIKE 04:34:00.80 27,37
132 PRIMITERRA ENZO M GEN 25 CYCLE PROMOZIONE CICLISMO 04:36:24.90 27,13
133 ADDARIO MASSIMO M VET 34 GS TERMOLI 04:36:41.30 27,11
134 GIAMPIERI GIANCARLO M VET 35 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:36:58.30 27,08
135 MALAISI ROBERTO M SGEN 7 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:36:59.00 27,08
136 GIAMPAOLI ARTURO M VET 36 GC PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:36:59.40 27,08
137 D´ANNIBALLE VINCENZO M VET 37 GC GRAY FOX 04:36:59.90 27,08
138 MORBIDONI ADRIANO M SGEN 8 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:39:28.40 26,84
139 DI DONATO GAETANINO M GEN 26 MONTORIO IN BICI 04:39:37.20 26,82
140 BIANCOFIORE ALDO M SGEN 9 ASD CICLI RICCI 04:40:30.20 26,74
141 MARRONE MAURIZIO M VET 38 EURO BIKE 04:41:09.70 26,68
142 MARCONI CLAUDIO M VET 39 EURO BIKE 04:41:11.30 26,67
143 PETRECCA BRUNO M GEN 27 GS TERMOLI 04:44:50.20 26,33
144 BONON ROBERTO M GEN 28 GC GRAY FOX 04:45:25.60 26,28
145 MATRICCIANI MARIO M SGEN 10 ASD GS SPOLTORE.COM 04:52:47.20 25,62
146 ROCCI PIERGIORGIO M SEN 28 GS ASS.NE CASTELLO 04:53:22.70 25,57
147 MANFRINI MAURO M GEN 29 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:58:08.90 25,16
148 TARABELLI MIRCO M VET 40 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:58:43.20 25,11
149 BUONGARZONE ANTONIO M VET 41 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:00:12.10 24,98
150 NARDONE FILOMENA F DONA 2 EURO BIKE 05:04:13.00 24,65
151 CASTURA´ SILVIO M SEN 29 EURO BIKE 05:04:15.40 24,65
152 MORRONE BRUNO M SGEN 11 GS TERMOLI 05:06:14.40 24,49
153 MARTINO GABRIELE M JUN 16 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 05:09:38.50 24,22
154 FOGLIA DOMENICO M GEN 30 VELO CLUB GIULIANOVA 05:12:56.80 23,97
155 ROMITO GIUSEPPE M CT 1 INUITRIATHLON 05:23:41.70 23,17
156 VELARDI ANTONELLA F DONB 2 ASD LA MAGLIA ROSA 05:26:50.00 22,95
157 ANTONELLI ARTURO M VET 42 ASD LA MAGLIA ROSA 05:26:53.40 22,94
158 DI FONZO DARIO M VET 43 GC GRAY FOX 05:29:59.50 22,73
159 DI GIANDOMENICO VINCENZO M SGEN 12 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 05:30:05.80 22,72
160 ATZORI GIUSEPPE M VET 44 GC GRAY FOX 05:30:40.80 22,68
161 D´ANNIBALLE EZIO M GEN 31 GC GRAY FOX 05:30:41.70 22,68

CORTO - 85.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 SBARAGLIA DANILO M SEN 1 GC COLOSSEUM 02:19:33.10 36,55
2 MATTIOLI GIOVANNI M JUN 1 GC COLOSSEUM 02:19:33.50 36,55
3 D´ERRICO ALFONSO M JUN 2 GC COLOSSEUM 02:19:34.30 36,54
4 DI PIETRO AURELIO M CAD 1 ASD GS SPOLTORE.COM 02:20:48.60 36,22
5 FONZI DIEGO M SEN 2 ASD CEPAGATTI BIKE 02:20:49.40 36,22
6 MAESA PIETRO M SEN 3 CICLO CLUB GIACINTO GENTILE 02:20:53.20 36,20
7 TROIANO LUIGI M SEN 4 ASD GS SPOLTORE.COM 02:21:40.60 36,00
8 CASTORANI ANTONIO M VET 1 TEAM BIKE MORLACCHI 02:21:41.80 36,00
9 DI GENNARO GIOVANNI M VET 2 GS SIPONTINO 02:21:48.30 35,97
10 ROSSETTO DANIELE M SEN 5 ASD CEPAGATTI BIKE 02:21:52.20 35,95
11 MANCINI ERNESTO M VET 3 TEAM BIKE MORLACCHI 02:22:44.00 35,73
12 D´ALTORIO VALERIO M SEN 6 ASD GS SPOLTORE.COM 02:23:06.10 35,64
13 FONZI DOMENICO M VET 4 ASD CEPAGATTI BIKE 02:23:06.90 35,64
14 CANACCI DIEGO M VET 5 GC COLOSSEUM 02:23:12.20 35,61
15 PACE GIUSEPPE M JUN 3 ASD CICL. CASALBORDINO 02:23:28.70 35,55
16 D´ALTORIO ALESSANDRO M VET 6 ASD GS SPOLTORE.COM 02:25:21.90 35,09
17 CLEMENTE PASQUALE M GEN 1 TEAM CICLISTICO PADRE PIO 02:31:09.40 33,74
18 AMICI ALVARO M GEN 2 CSI ROMA SPEEDY SPORT 02:31:10.20 33,74
19 COCCO DANILO M SEN 7 GS FARNESE VINI CICLI PROTEK 02:31:10.80 33,74
20 GASBARRI ANDREA M VET 7 AMICI BIKE VVF L. CARAMANICO 02:31:11.50 33,73
21 ESPOSTO LUIGI M SEN 8 GS SIPONTINO 02:31:12.20 33,73
22 DI PILATO GIANLUIGI M SEN 9 ASD TEAM PRO BIKE 02:31:13.40 33,73
23 PETRERA ROBERTO M VET 8 CICLO CLUB CAMPOBASSO 02:31:14.20 33,72
24 SPERATI GIANLUCA M JUN 4 BICI SPORT ORTONA 02:31:17.70 33,71
25 POLIDORO MARCO M VET 9 GS ACQUA SAPONE-TOMASSETTI 02:31:19.10 33,70
26 DI MARZIO MARINO M VET 10 TEAM ANGOLANA MASCIARELLI 02:31:20.80 33,70
27 VOLPE MAURO M VET 11 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA UNOSAT 02:31:26.10 33,68
28 SPINOSA FRANCO M SEN 10 ASD MORRONESE 02:31:28.40 33,67
29 DI LORENZO FABRIZIO M SEN 11 GS COLOSSEUM 02:31:30.70 33,66
30 SCARSELLA FRANCESCO M JUN 5 ASD CICLI RICCI 02:31:32.00 33,66
31 CAMAIONI GIUSEPPE M VET 12 GS PIERGIGLI CALZATURE 02:31:32.80 33,66
32 GIARDINELLI LETIZIA F DONA 1 ASD GS DRINK TEAM 02:32:02.50 33,55
33 DELFINO GINO M VET 13 ASD MORRONESE 02:32:22.00 33,47
34 GASBARRO MARIO M SEN 12 AS DE PANFILIS 02:32:23.30 33,47
35 RAPATTONI ANTONIO M VET 14 ASD CEPAGATTI BIKE 02:32:56.10 33,35
36 MADDES ALESSIO MARIA M CAD 2 ASD TEAM PRO BIKE 02:33:07.30 33,31
37 SUSI LUIGI M SEN 13 GS TEAMFRENTANA 02:33:30.20 33,22
38 DI GIROLAMO ANTONINO M SEN 14 GC COLOSSEUM 02:33:33.60 33,21
39 DI CENCIO GIANCARLO M SEN 15 CICLO CLUB GIACINTO GENTILE 02:33:34.60 33,21
40 BALASCO ANTONIO M VET 15 CICLO CLUB CAMPOBASSO 02:33:59.20 33,12
41 DI CARLO LINO M VET 16 GS TEAMFRENTANA 02:34:04.00 33,10
42 BORGHETTI FRANCESCO M CAD 3 BICI SPORT ORTONA 02:34:14.70 33,07
43 SEBASTIANI ELISABETTA F DONA 2 ASD GS DRINK TEAM 02:34:22.40 33,04
44 MOSCA MARCO M VET 17 GS CAPRARA 02:34:24.70 33,03
45 BOSI MASSIMO M VET 18 ASD TEAM PRO BIKE 02:34:41.10 32,97
46 GENOVESI MARIO M SEN 16 ASD TEAM PRO BIKE 02:34:42.20 32,97
47 FORESI DAVIDE M JUN 6 CICLO CLUB GIACINTO GENTILE 02:34:56.10 32,92
48 DI LORENZO LORENZO M SEN 17 ASD GS DRINK TEAM 02:35:42.70 32,76
49 PUCCILLI MICHELE M JUN 7 ASD GS CORFINIO 02:36:33.10 32,58
50 CIANCETTA GIANLUCA M JUN 8 ASD GS DRINK TEAM 02:36:40.60 32,55
51 PAESANI STEFANO M SEN 18 GS TERMOLI 02:37:49.60 32,32
52 PISANO RICCARDO M SEN 19 ASD GS DRINK TEAM 02:38:31.60 32,17
53 DI BATTISTA PACIFICO M SEN 20 CHICO MENDES MORRO D´ORO 02:39:03.40 32,07
54 DI LIBERATO LUIGI M CAD 4 CG COLOSSEUM 02:39:05.70 32,06
55 ADDARIO NICOLA M GEN 3 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 02:39:10.20 32,04
56 ODOARDI SABATINI BRUNO M SEN 21 GC COLOSSEUM 02:39:11.10 32,04
57 GALATIOTO GIUSEPPE M SEN 22 ASD CONFETTI PELINO SULMONA 02:39:12.30 32,04
58 MASUCCI LUIGI M CAD 5 ASD CIVITA CICL. SAN PAOLO 02:39:13.10 32,03
59 DI PAOLO LUCIANO M SEN 23 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 02:39:34.40 31,96
60 PENNESE AURELIO M VET 19 GC COLOSSEUM 02:39:49.90 31,91
61 GRAZIANI CARLO M VET 20 ASD GS DRINK TEAM 02:39:55.90 31,89
62 DE THOMASIS GIOVANNI M VET 21 ASD CEPAGATTI BIKE 02:39:58.60 31,88
63 SCIARETTA GIANLUCA M SEN 24 GC COLOSSEUM 02:40:05.60 31,86
64 ZAPPACOSTA GIANCARLO M JUN 9 BICI SPORT 02:40:22.20 31,80
65 DI GIAMPAOLO MAURO M VET 22 CERRANO OUTDOOR 02:40:41.50 31,74
66 MARASCIA FERDINANDO M GEN 4 GS TERMOLI 02:40:51.60 31,71
67 CIOMMI MARCO M GEN 5 ASD TORRESE 02:42:14.10 31,44
68 MALANDRA VALERIO M CAD 6 GS ACQUA SAPONE-TOMASSETTI 02:42:27.10 31,39
69 SAMMARTINO ANTONIO M VET 23 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 02:42:36.50 31,37
70 TRIVISONNO ANTONIO M GEN 6 CICLO CLUB CAMPOBASSO 02:42:47.10 31,33
71 MORRONE MAURO M SEN 25 GS TERMOLI 02:42:48.00 31,33
72 IANSANTE DAVIDE M SEN 26 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 02:43:13.80 31,25
73 DI TOMMASO ROBERTO M VET 24 SECURITY CA 02:43:15.00 31,24
74 MUCCI MARCO M SEN 27 POLISPORTIVA 95 ALANNO 02:43:16.10 31,24
75 CIARROCCHI GIAMBERARDINO M VET 25 ASD RUOTA LIBERA VELOTEAM 02:44:19.00 31,04
76 LALLI MAURIZIO M VET 26 ASD GS DRINK TEAM 02:44:29.30 31,01
77 SALVATORE EMANUELE M JUN 10 ASD GS DRINK TEAM 02:44:30.40 31,00
78 PONENTE DANTE M GEN 7 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 02:44:49.50 30,94
79 COLETTI ELIO M SEN 28 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 02:45:53.10 30,74
80 FIORENTINO CAMILLO M VET 27 CICLO CLUB GIACINTO GENTILE 02:45:53.80 30,74
81 L´ERARIO PIETRO M SGEN 1 GS MUROLO 02:46:31.50 30,63
82 CAPITANIO SERGIO M GEN 8 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 02:46:35.20 30,62
83 LEVE MIRKO M SEN 29 ASD GS DRINK TEAM 02:47:13.60 30,50
84 ROSICA ALDO M VET 28 INDIVIDUALE 02:47:15.00 30,49
85 TOMASSINI ALFREDO M SGEN 2 GS AVIS FOLIGNO 02:47:26.60 30,46
86 PLACIDI FABIO M JUN 11 ASD CICLI RICCI 02:47:28.40 30,45
87 DE GIACOMI WALTER M CAD 7 CYCLE PROMOZIONE CICLISMO 02:47:52.50 30,38
88 DI FILIPPO EMILIO M SEN 30 ASD CICLI RICCI 02:47:53.80 30,38
89 DI BATTISTA GIOVANNI M SEN 31 GC SANGRO AVENTINO ARCHI 02:47:56.20 30,37
90 CAPUNI EMMANUEL M JUN 12 ASD GS DRINK TEAM 02:48:09.90 30,33
91 COLLALTO ANDREA M JUN 13 GS CAPRARA 02:48:32.70 30,26
92 VERNACOTOLA GIANLUCA M JUN 14 ASD GS DRINK TEAM 02:49:22.00 30,11
93 BERARDI SANDRO M VET 29 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 02:49:45.40 30,04
94 MORETTI DOMENICO M SEN 32 GS TEAMFRENTANA 02:49:46.20 30,04
95 D´OTTAVIO GIOVANNI M VET 30 BICI SPORT ORTONA 02:50:05.00 29,99
96 AURORA PINO M SEN 33 BICI SPORT ORTONA 02:50:05.80 29,99
97 CASTIGLIONE NICOLA M VET 31 ASD GS SPOLTORE.COM 02:50:06.70 29,98
98 TIBERII FRANCESCO M VET 32 GC COLOSSEUM 02:50:11.90 29,97
99 SICIGNANO ANIELLO M JUN 15 NEW TEAM SANGRO 02:50:52.30 29,85
100 DE LAURO GIUSEPPE DANIELE M SEN 34 ASD CICLI DI NIRO 02:51:11.10 29,79
101 MORLACCHI BONFANTI M GEN 9 TEAM BIKE MORLACCHI 02:51:24.60 29,75
102 D´ORAZIO BENITO M VET 33 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 02:52:02.80 29,65
103 ZAPPACOSTA PAOLO M VET 34 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 02:52:03.40 29,64
104 DI DOMIZIO GIAMPIETRO M VET 35 FORMA 02:52:04.80 29,64
105 VERTICELLI FABRIZIO M VET 36 POL. BEVILACQUA SPORT 02:52:08.20 29,63
106 DI RENZO BERARDINO M GEN 10 GS FONTAMARA ERAMO PAOLO 02:52:09.50 29,63
107 CIARROCCHI MAURO M CAD 8 VIBRATA BIKE 2005 02:52:10.70 29,62
108 SCHIAZZA DANIELE M GEN 11 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 02:52:13.70 29,61
109 FONZI GIUSEPPE M SGEN 3 ASD CEPAGATTI BIKE 02:52:14.90 29,61
110 ERAMO ADRIANO M GEN 12 GS FONTAMARA ERAMO PAOLO 02:53:31.20 29,39
111 BISCOTTI ENRICO M CAD 9 TEAM BIKE MORLACCHI 02:54:08.40 29,29
112 NATARELLI GIUSEPPE M VET 37 CICLO CLUB VASTO 02:54:50.00 29,17
113 RAPPOSELLI GIAMPAOLO M VET 38 CENTER BIKE 02:55:32.60 29,05
114 DI VINCENZO ENZO M SEN 35 GS CICLI INTINACELLI 02:55:56.80 28,99
115 ALESSANDRINI MAURO M SGEN 4 BATTISTELLI EXTREME 02:56:08.50 28,96
116 DE NARDIS MAURIZIO GRAZIANO M VET 39 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 02:56:36.50 28,88
117 LACERENZA NICOLA M VET 40 GS TERMOLI 02:57:12.30 28,78
118 DE GRANDIS FRANCESCO M VET 41 AC TORINESE 02:57:13.90 28,78
119 CIROTTI LORENZO M GEN 13 ASD CONFETTI PELINO SULMONA 02:57:17.90 28,77
120 DI LORETO GIOVANNI M SEN 36 GS MUROLO 02:57:46.70 28,69
121 PIERSANTE PAOLO M JUN 16 CYCLE PROMOZIONE CICLISMO 02:58:43.40 28,54
122 DI PAOLO LUCIANO M GEN 14 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 02:58:50.40 28,52
123 SPLENDIANI IOLANDA F DONA 3 ASD GS DRINK TEAM 02:59:14.00 28,45
124 PELLICCIOTTA GIULIO M VET 42 NEW TEAM SANGRO 03:00:08.70 28,31
125 DI NUNZIO ANTONIO M VET 43 INDIVIDUALE 03:00:24.40 28,27
126 ZAPPACOSTA GIOVANNI M SGEN 5 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 03:00:51.50 28,20
127 PAVIA GUIDO M SEN 37 NEW TEAM SANGRO 03:00:56.40 28,19
128 MURGANO MATTEO M JUN 17 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 03:01:58.20 28,03
129 CAMPLESE PATRIZIO M VET 44 TEAM BIKE MORLACCHI 03:02:12.80 27,99
130 D´AMARIO LORETO M JUN 18 NEW TEAM SANGRO 03:02:40.20 27,92
131 ROSINI LUIGI M SEN 38 ASD RIPA DI BELLANTE 03:03:31.80 27,79
132 CIAVATTELLA GABRIELE M GEN 15 GRUPPO CICLISTICO LORETO 03:04:38.20 27,62
133 MARULLI FERNANDO M SGEN 6 ASD TORRESE 03:05:22.30 27,51
134 FICARA GIUSEPPE M CAD 10 ASD RUOTA LIBERA VELOTEAM 03:05:31.20 27,49
135 DI RICO ANTONIO M GEN 16 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 03:05:49.30 27,45
136 ICARO MASSIMILIANO M JUN 19 ASD RIPA DI BELLANTE 03:05:51.20 27,44
137 DE LISI CARLO M GEN 17 GS DI SANDRO MARMI 03:05:55.80 27,43
138 PASQUINELLI ENNIO M GEN 18 SC PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE 03:06:55.00 27,28
139 TERRACINA FERNANDO M GEN 19 ASD GS DRINK TEAM 03:06:56.40 27,28
140 POGGIALI PAOLO M VET 45 ASD GS DRINK TEAM 03:06:58.40 27,28
141 FEBBI GIUSEPPE M GEN 20 ASD CISM CICLISMO MONTORIO 03:07:24.80 27,21
142 D´ORAZIO GIUSEPPE M VET 46 GS TIXANIA 03:09:01.30 26,98
143 CANTO´ PIERLUIGI M SEN 39 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 03:13:17.40 26,39
144 TERLIZZI COSIMO M VET 47 AMICI BIKE VVF L. CARAMANICO 03:13:21.20 26,38
145 GRAZIANI MARCELLO M GEN 21 INDIVIDUALE 03:14:13.90 26,26
146 RUTOLO MARZIANO M GEN 22 GS CICLI INTINACELLI 03:14:41.80 26,20
147 DI GHIONNO NINO M GEN 23 INDIVIDUALE 03:15:19.90 26,11
148 GRAZIANI ROCCO ALTERO M SGEN 7 INDIVIDUALE 03:15:44.00 26,06
149 D´ALONZO DEBORE M SEN 40 GRUPPO CICLISTICO LORETO 03:15:45.30 26,05
150 CATENA MAURIZIO M VET 48 GS QUADRIFOGLIO 03:16:08.90 26,00
151 D´ERAMO MAURO M SGEN 8 GS MUROLO 03:17:52.20 25,77
152 MICCOLI GIOVANNI M GEN 24 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 03:17:53.50 25,77
153 PREMOLI GIUSEPPE M GEN 25 ASD FRANCESCO MOSER 03:17:54.70 25,77
154 DI FEBO RENATO M CT 1 INUITRIATHLON 03:17:57.10 25,76
155 DI PAOLO FRANCO M GEN 26 GC GRAY FOX 03:19:45.20 25,53
156 PIERMATTEI ALESSANDRO M VET 49 CICLI INTINACELLI 03:19:59.80 25,50
157 NERONI ERNESTINO M VET 50 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 03:20:04.20 25,49
158 MARCHIONNE VINCENZO M SGEN 9 ASD PESCARA TEAM 03:20:33.90 25,43
159 IEZZI ALDO M GEN 27 AC TORINESE 03:21:31.80 25,31
160 DE GRANDIS GIOVANNI M GEN 28 AC TORINESE 03:21:47.60 25,27
161 TEDESCO SALVATORE M SGEN 10 SS PICCARI 03:21:51.80 25,27
162 MARINO MICHELE M VET 51 ASD CIVITA CICL. SAN PAOLO 03:23:18.80 25,09
163 CANNAVINA VITO M GEN 29 BICI SPORT ORTONA 03:23:31.60 25,06
164 GIANSANTE GIANCARLO M GEN 30 ASD MARANO ALAN 03:25:01.60 24,88
165 SCHIAZZA OSVALDO M SGEN 11 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 03:25:14.30 24,85
166 DI DIODATO ORAZIO M SGEN 12 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 03:27:14.50 24,61
167 TRACANNA UGO M VET 52 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 03:27:20.60 24,60
168 COSTANTINI GIUSEPPE M SGEN 13 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 03:28:17.40 24,49
169 TIBERIO DOMENICO M SGEN 14 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 03:28:52.10 24,42
170 CUTARELLI CESIDIO M SGEN 15 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 03:32:55.00 23,95
171 NISCO ROLDANO M VET 53 ASD GLI AMICI CONTROGUERRA 03:33:14.10 23,92
172 GENOBILE TONINO M VET 54 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 03:35:50.20 23,63
173 DI MUZIO STEFANIA F DONB 1 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 03:40:28.90 23,13
174 CARAMANICO MARIO M VET 55 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE 03:40:32.30 23,13
175 MAGGITTI TONINO M GEN 31 CICLO CLUB SAN SALVO 03:43:39.00 22,80
176 PINTI CAMILLO M SGEN 16 TEAM LE FREZZE 04:10:42.70 20,34