the time You need

Granfondo dei Templari

Pordenone, Pordenone   Italy

domenica 31 maggio 2009

Percorsi

LUNGO - 150.0 Km

 

CORTO - 105.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS Ranking

Circuiti

Alpe Adria Tour

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 150.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
80 DE PELLEGRIN LINO M GEN 13 FIT LOWN 06:07:05.00 24,52
79 KOSTNER MANUEL M JUN 8 CARNIA BIKE 05:40:02.90 26,47
78 DOLINSEK STANE M VET 27 BEVKE 05:40:01.00 26,47
77 GRIDEL DANIELE M VET 26 CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI 05:39:59.10 26,47
76 ANTONIETTI MAURO M VET 25 POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM 05:28:13.00 27,42
75 CESCUTTI MASSIMO M SEN 20 POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM 05:28:09.00 27,43
74 CORTI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 19 POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM 05:28:05.00 27,43
73 CHIARCOSSO SANTE M SGN 3 CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI 05:28:02.00 27,44
72 PAOLILLO CIRO M VET 24 TEAM GRANZON 05:28:00.00 27,44
71 MUHIC ZVONE M VET 23 D RAMAR 05:27:59.00 27,44
70 VARGIU LORENZO M VET 22 TEAM ISONZO AMATORI 05:14:22.70 28,63
69 MESSENIO GIORGIO M GEN 12 TEAM ISONZO AMATORI 05:13:35.00 28,70
68 KRUSIC MARKO M VET 21 D RAMAR 05:12:34.30 28,79
67 DEL PICCOLO ANDREA M JUN 7 TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE 05:12:33.30 28,80
66 MALDI VITTORIO M SGN 2 TEAM CBR RIMINI 05:08:17.40 29,19
65 BRVAR JOZE M VET 20 TURBO M 05:01:04.70 29,89
64 VACCHER FLAVIO M VET 19 GS MACELLERIA F.LLI VICENZUTTO 04:53:17.50 30,69
63 PAJER MASSIMO M VET 18 TEAM SALVADOR RDZ 04:53:17.20 30,69
62 LADERCHI PIERGIOVANNI M GEN 11 AMICI DEL PEDALE SACILE 04:53:16.90 30,69
61 POZZOBON SILVANO M VET 17 OTTAVIO ZULIANI 04:53:16.70 30,69
60 BROCCOLO RAFFAELE M VET 16 DLF PORDENONE 04:48:56.40 31,15
59 TOMASETTIG PIO M SGN 1 TEAM GRANZON 04:43:23.60 31,76
58 PENKO GORAZD M GEN 10 POLET 04:43:17.00 31,77
57 CINTURRINO CARMELO M SEN 18 TEAM GRANZON 04:43:02.00 31,80
56 CALCINOTTO DENNIS M VET 15 TEAM GRANZON 04:43:01.90 31,80
55 POGACAR JANEZ M VET 14 KOLOBAJSI 04:43:01.70 31,80
53 BERTOLO ANTONIO M VET 13 UC SANVITESE 04:43:00.60 31,80
54 RUTAR TJASA F DN 4 POLET 04:43:01.60 31,80
52 BITTOLO ALBERTO M CAD 4 ZERO 5 BIKE TEAM 04:43:00.10 31,80
51 FRITZSCHE CHRISTOHPER M VET 12 FONTANAFREDDA 04:42:59.70 31,80
50 OSENAR SAAO M JUN 6 BICIKEL.COM 04:42:59.50 31,80
49 CHERSIN LORIS M GEN 9 GS DANIELI 04:42:58.30 31,81
48 BISCONTIN DENIS M SEN 17 GS VELOCI MESTRINO 04:42:58.00 31,81
47 NALESSO ALBERTO M CAD 3 ASD PRO BIKE FIESSO 04:42:57.90 31,81
46 PICCININ MASSIMO M SEN 16 GRANFONDO PINARELLO 04:42:57.70 31,81
45 NOVAK ALENKA F DN 3 POLET 04:42:57.20 31,81
44 OPEKA ANJA F DN 2 POLET 04:42:55.70 31,81
43 MARSON SERGIO M GEN 8 FIT LOWN 04:42:01.20 31,91
42 ZORZIN CLAUDIO M GEN 7 CBR BIKE TEAM 04:38:37.30 32,30
41 CASSIN MARCELLO M VET 11 UC SANVITESE 04:38:32.00 32,31
40 ZRIMSEK PETRA F DN 1 POLET 04:38:31.30 32,31
39 DIVAN SANDRO M SEN 15 SCO CAVENAGO 04:37:36.80 32,42
38 MAREGA PAOLO M VET 10 GO BIKE 04:37:34.40 32,42
37 FASAN STEFANO M VET 9 CICLI SPEZZOTTO DREAM TEAM 04:37:17.10 32,46
35 TARIC DUSAN M GEN 6 POLET 04:37:15.50 32,46
36 SKORJAK MARKO M SEN 14 BICIKEL.COM 04:37:15.70 32,46
34 VOLARIC MILKO M SEN 13 KK SOCA KOBARID 04:37:15.30 32,46
33 SEGATO LUIGINO M GEN 5 DTEAM ESSEGI2 04:37:14.20 32,46
32 BROLLO MARCO M SEN 12 PEDALE GEMONESE 04:37:13.60 32,47
31 SKERLJ IGOR M VET 8 GORIZIA BIKE 2000 04:36:07.70 32,59
30 FACCINI PAOLO M VET 7 GRANFONDO PINARELLO 04:35:22.30 32,68
29 PREVITERO MARCO M SEN 11 LO SPORT DELLE 2 RUOTE 04:34:49.30 32,75
28 STOPAR SIMONE M JUN 5 GO BIKE 04:33:53.30 32,86
27 DELLA MORA ROBERTO M SEN 10 ISDC MILANO TEAM PEZZETTI 04:33:53.00 32,86
26 PAIS MARDEN LUCA M SEN 9 CYCLING TEAM BELLUNESE 04:33:52.60 32,86
25 PINZIN GIANNI M VET 6 AC VILLA DI VARMO 04:33:52.55 32,86
24 TOLO´ SERGIO M GEN 4 AC VILLA DI WARMO 04:33:52.20 32,86
23 FRANCO MICHELE M VET 5 CARNIA BIKE 04:31:40.60 33,13
21 RIZZI PAOLO M SEN 7 STAR BIKE RACING TEAM 04:31:40.30 33,13
22 POGLAVC ALOJZ M SEN 8 KK TEMPO 04:31:40.55 33,13
20 TRINCA VANER M JUN 4 TV BIKE TEAM 04:26:07.60 33,82
19 SICILIANO ANTONIO M JUN 3 TEAM GRANZON 04:25:35.70 33,89
18 CARTELLI RUDI M SEN 6 CELLINA BIKE 04:24:43.20 34,00
17 VTIC DAMJAN M CAD 2 KK TEMPO 04:24:21.00 34,05
16 STIH BOJAN M GEN 3 D RAMAR 04:24:15.40 34,06
15 STRBENC IGOR M SEN 5 D RAMAR 04:24:13.30 34,06
14 PETRIC ROK M CAD 1 KK TEMPO 04:24:13.00 34,06
13 PETRIC ALES M CT 1 KK TEMPO 04:24:12.80 34,07
12 SILVESTRIN ROBERTO M VET 4 CBR BIKE TEAM 04:24:11.70 34,07
11 FRANTI FABIO M SEN 4 ASD ROTA MAGNA TEAM 04:24:11.30 34,07
10 MININEL MARIO M VET 3 CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI 04:24:11.10 34,07
9 GRATTON GIORGIO M JUN 2 GO BIKE 04:24:10.90 34,07
8 BOLDRINI PAOLO M SEN 3 CARNIA BIKE 04:23:13.60 34,19
7 TREVISIOL NICO M SEN 2 ASD CICLI SPEZZOTTO 04:22:43.80 34,26
6 PODGORNIK ANTONIO M GEN 2 GENTLEMEN TRIESTE 04:21:16.60 34,45
5 BOJANC BRANKO M VET 2 D RAMAR 04:19:36.40 34,67
4 ROPRET BOJAN M GEN 1 BARBARIGA 04:19:34.90 34,67
3 DAKSKOBLER MATEJ M SEN 1 MBK ORBEA 04:19:21.00 34,70
2 CERIN PRIMOZ M VET 1 BARBARIGA 04:18:11.40 34,86
1 ZARDELLO IVAN M JUN 1 TEAM GRANZON 04:15:48.30 35,18

CORTO - 105.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
174 MORASSUTTO GIANNI M GEN 28 AL VIALE 04:09:36.40 25,24
175 MALI SAMO M VET 48 TURBO M 04:14:03.65 24,80
176 DE ROTA MATTEO M JUN 16 GENTLEMEN TRIESTE 04:21:16.30 24,11
177 MARZI BRUNO M GEN 29 GENTLEMEN TRIESTE 04:21:16.60 24,11
173 CIGANA NADIA F DN 8 TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE 04:09:34.20 25,24
172 PERGAMO COSTANTINO M JUN 15 VELOCLUB VILLA MANIN 04:00:53.00 26,15
169 SERGI MARINO M GEN 26 GENTLEMEN TRIESTE 04:00:37.60 26,18
170 FURLANI MARIO M GEN 27 GS DANIELI 04:00:38.10 26,18
171 LARICE DANILO M VET 47 GS DANIELI 04:00:38.60 26,18
168 CANDONI ALESSANDRO M SEN 43 TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE 03:59:48.90 26,27
167 MERLO ANDREA M JUN 14 AMICI DELL´UDACE PN 03:59:45.00 26,28
165 BAGATIN ANTONIO M SGN 12 ROVEREDO IN PIANO 03:54:48.10 26,83
166 DE CECCO ROLANDO M SGN 13 AMICI E BICI BIOHAUS NADALI 03:54:48.70 26,83
163 SANDRE OLIVO M CT 5 PRATENSE 03:54:47.40 26,83
161 STARC PAOLO M VET 46 GS CICLO CLUB TRIESTE 03:54:47.00 26,83
162 CASTRO GIAMPAOLO M GEN 24 GENTLEMEN TRIESTE 03:54:47.30 26,83
164 CAMPAGNA GIANPIETRO M GEN 25 PRATENSE 03:54:47.50 26,83
159 BOLLA ENRICO M SGN 11 SOLIGHETTO 1919 03:54:46.70 26,84
160 PIRTALI FIORAVANTE M GEN 23 PRATENSE 03:54:46.80 26,84
158 MARFOGLIA SUSANNA F DN 7 GS CICLO CLUB TRIESTE 03:54:46.60 26,84
156 ORMENESE PATRIZIO M GEN 22 GC DLF PORDENONE 03:52:52.70 27,05
157 NODALE MARCO M SEN 42 CARNIA BIKE 03:52:53.50 27,05
154 BELTRAME PAOLINO M GEN 21 CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI 03:47:05.30 27,74
155 SEGATTO CLAUDIO M CT 4 DLF PORDENE 03:52:44.00 27,07
152 CORRAZZIN RENATO M SGN 10 ASD SOLIGHETTO 03:43:53.30 28,14
153 BOLKOVIC MIHA M CAD 15 TURBO M 03:46:08.60 27,86
151 BOZZA GIORGIO M SGN 9 CT PORTOGRUARESE 03:43:52.10 28,14
149 BORASO MAURO M VET 45 AL VIALE 03:43:50.30 28,15
150 BARON FRANCESCO M JUN 13 STALIS TEAM 03:43:50.60 28,15
147 MORANDINI ANGELO M JUN 12 BUJE MTB 03:43:22.10 28,20
148 CERESATTO GABRIELE M GEN 20 CT PORTOGRUARESE 03:43:49.80 28,15
144 CAPPELLI GIORDANO M SGN 8 TEAM ISONZO AMATORI 03:43:00.10 28,25
146 COPETTI FULVIO M VET 44 BUJE MTB 03:43:02.20 28,25
145 TINTERI ROBERTO M VET 43 LO SPORT DELLE 2 RUOTE 03:43:01.20 28,25
143 SILAR MITJA M SEN 41 INDIVIDUALE 03:41:35.10 28,43
141 BORSATO PIERCLAUDIO M CAD 14 VELO CLUB G.BIANCHIN 03:37:37.20 28,95
139 PALMA CLAUDIO M VET 42 BIKE SHOP RACING 03:35:30.90 29,23
142 FRANTI GIORGIO M SGN 7 TEAM ISONZO AMATORI 03:38:23.20 28,85
140 RUSSOLO SIMONE M SEN 40 AMICI DEL PEDALE SACILE 03:37:30.70 28,97
138 CESCHIN GIUSEPPE M SGN 6 AMICI DEL PEDALE SACILE 03:35:12.60 29,28
135 CASAGRANDE DANIEL M SEN 39 GS DANIELI 03:35:08.10 29,28
136 DA DALT MAURIZIO M VET 41 CICLOTUR VITTORIO VENETO 03:35:08.90 29,28
137 CARGNELUTTI CARLO M GEN 19 CARNIA BIKE 03:35:11.90 29,28
134 VIOLA MICHELE M VET 40 BANDIZIOL SQUADRA CORSE 03:33:40.90 29,49
133 MAZZER EROS M VET 39 LA PUJESE 03:29:45.70 30,04
129 CASAGRANDE ANDREA M SEN 38 AMICI E BICI BIOHAUS NADALI 03:29:33.90 30,06
130 DI MONTEGNACCO PAOLO M VET 38 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM 03:29:35.00 30,06
131 TUL ALES M CAD 13 RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE 03:29:35.30 30,06
132 CANESIN DARIO M GEN 18 ENGINE & BIKES CANESIN 03:29:37.60 30,05
128 STIVAL CLAUDIO M JUN 11 CT PORTOGRUARESE 03:29:33.80 30,06
127 SIREC LEON M CT 3 KK DJAK 03:29:33.10 30,06
126 VIRGOLINI LUIGI M SGN 5 UC DA POLDO 03:29:32.70 30,07
125 BIAGIOTTI LEANDRO M GEN 17 DLF PORDENONE 03:29:31.30 30,07
124 TROJAR ANDREJA F DN 6 TURBO M 03:29:30.60 30,07
123 SITNIK MAJA F DN 5 POLET 03:29:30.20 30,07
120 AGOSTO LUIGI M SEN 37 STALIS TEAM 03:29:28.80 30,08
121 PERESSON MARCO M VET 37 STALIS TEAM 03:29:29.80 30,07
122 MARCUZZO RITA F DN 4 VIGILI DEL FUOCO PN 03:29:30.10 30,07
119 ZAMBON FABRIZIO M VET 36 TEAM SALVADOR RDZ 03:27:01.20 30,43
116 BELTRAME GIANNI M SEN 35 PEDALE MANZANESE 03:26:55.20 30,45
118 TRANQUILLO FABRIZIO M VET 35 CICLYNG TEAM BELLUNESE 03:26:58.90 30,44
117 DUSE ALESSANDRO M SEN 36 RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE 03:26:57.60 30,44
115 TOSO DARIO M SGN 4 TEAM ISONZO AMATORI 03:26:54.90 30,45
111 RONCASTRI MARCO M CAD 12 STAR BIKE RACING TEAM 03:26:47.30 30,47
112 CERAMICOLI MICHELE M VET 33 FIT LOWN 03:26:52.90 30,45
113 MAIER SILVIO M GEN 16 CARNIA BIKE 03:26:53.10 30,45
114 DRUZINA BORIS M VET 34 RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE 03:26:54.00 30,45
110 DRUZINA DARKO M GEN 15 RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE 03:26:43.80 30,48
107 VIAN RENZO M GEN 14 ROVEREDO IN PIANO 03:24:37.80 30,79
108 SPANGARO STEFANO M SEN 33 POVOLETTO 03:24:38.00 30,79
109 RONCASTRI ALESSANDRO M SEN 34 STAR BIKE RACING TEAM 03:26:42.30 30,48
106 BON FRANCO M SGN 3 AMICI E BICI BIOHAUS NADALI 03:22:29.60 31,11
103 SICILIANO LORENZO M JUN 10 TEAM GRANZON 03:15:56.70 32,15
104 PISCHIUTTA PAOLO M GEN 12 CARNIA BIKE 03:21:38.90 31,24
105 VIDONI MAURIZIO M GEN 13 AMICI E BICI BIOHAUS NADALI 03:22:28.90 31,12
102 ZANNIER FRANCESCO M CAD 11 POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM 03:15:54.40 32,16
100 PELLIZZER ANDREA M SEN 32 AC VILLA DI WARMO 03:15:53.80 32,16
101 KOCJANCIC RADO M GEN 11 POLET 03:15:54.00 32,16
99 TREVISAN DANIELE M SEN 31 SAGITTA BIKE 03:15:53.70 32,16
97 CATTELAN EDY M SEN 30 BANDIZIOL SQUADRA CORSE 03:15:53.50 32,16
98 MATICIC ANDREJ M VET 32 POLET 03:15:53.65 32,16
95 IACUMIN ULLA F DN 3 CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI 03:14:02.80 32,47
96 BELTRAME GABRIELE M VET 31 RUOTA MEDUNESE 03:14:03.50 32,47
94 COGO ROBERTO M VET 30 DLF PORDENONE 03:14:02.60 32,47
93 DONADI LUCA M CAD 10 TV BIKE TEAM 03:13:19.90 32,59
92 PASCUTTO MAURO M GEN 10 FIT LOWN 03:13:19.10 32,59
90 MARTINI GIOVANNI M GEN 9 AMICI E BICI BIOHAUS NADALI 03:11:43.60 32,86
91 MISSONI MAURIZIO M VET 29 PIERIS GOMME 03:12:08.80 32,79
89 TOPAN ANDREA M SEN 29 CARNIA BIKE 03:11:32.10 32,89
88 PASQUALIN RUDI M GEN 8 GRANFONDO PINARELLO 03:11:30.90 32,90
87 TOMADONI ALESSANDRO M VET 28 GORIZIA BIKE 2000 03:11:30.50 32,90
86 FENOGLIO FABRIZIO M VET 27 TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE 03:11:28.20 32,90
83 POLESE LUCA M VET 26 65 VINAL 03:07:36.70 33,58
84 VENIER NELSON M SEN 28 AC VILLA DI VARMO 03:07:38.70 33,58
85 PESARO STEFANO M JUN 9 FEDERCLUB TRIESTE 03:11:17.70 32,94
82 QUAGLIA DAMIANO M CAD 9 CARNIA BIKE 03:07:36.50 33,58
81 BEVILACQUA PAOLO M VET 25 TEAM ISONZO AMATORI 03:07:36.20 33,58
80 GRION ALESSANDRO M GEN 7 GORIZIANO 03:07:35.40 33,59
79 LOT DEMETRIO M VET 24 VIGILI DEL FUOCO PN 03:07:35.30 33,59
77 AGOSTO ALESSANDRO M VET 23 CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI 03:07:34.20 33,59
78 MAZZOLI MARCO M JUN 8 CELLINA BIKE 03:07:34.40 33,59
76 GODEC ANDREJA F DN 2 POLET 03:07:34.10 33,59
75 SGRAZZUTTI PAOLO M GEN 6 MBC TRIESTE 03:07:33.70 33,59
74 MESSINA LAURA F DN 1 AMICI E BICI BIOHAUS NADALI 03:07:31.20 33,60
72 BAITA MARCO M VET 22 AMICI E BICI BIOHAUS NADALI 03:07:27.00 33,61
73 BUSETTO SERGIO M JUN 7 TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE 03:07:31.00 33,60
71 CATTO MAURO M VET 21 BANDIZIOL SQUADRA CORSE 03:06:39.30 33,75
70 BIDUT LUCA M CT 2 SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO 03:06:30.70 33,78
69 VACILOTTO PAOLO M VET 20 GC CATENA 03:05:58.60 33,88
68 MONTAGNER MARIO GIOVANNI M VET 19 TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE 03:05:34.10 33,95
67 COMELLI MASSIMO M SEN 27 TEAM ISONZO AMATORI 03:05:32.70 33,96
66 MIOR EMANUELE M VET 18 BANDIZIOL SQUADRA CORSE 03:05:31.70 33,96
65 FERLETTI FABRIZIO M VET 17 FEDERCLUB TRIESTE 03:05:17.20 34,00
64 IACOB STEFANO M SEN 26 CICLI 4R AIELLO 03:05:12.30 34,02
63 COPPA GIORGIO M JUN 6 GRUPPO CICLISTICO MARCON 03:05:09.50 34,03
62 BIANCO STEFANO M CT 1 TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE 03:05:07.80 34,03
61 FURLAN AMEDEO M VET 16 CELLINA BIKE 03:05:07.60 34,03
60 ZANINOTTO FABIANO M SEN 25 UC DA POLDO 03:05:05.00 34,04
58 PITTON PIERGIORGIO M VET 15 TEAM GRANZON 03:02:33.00 34,51
59 MAGRO AMERIGO M SEN 24 TEAM ZEROMENO 03:05:03.00 34,04
57 RODARO LUIGINO M SEN 23 STALIS TEAM 03:02:30.20 34,52
56 SCIAN FABIO M SEN 22 BANDIZIOL SQUADRA CORSE 03:01:49.60 34,65
55 BIANCHET IVANO M VET 14 FIT LOWN 03:01:39.50 34,68
54 SCHIVALOCCHI IVAN M VET 13 TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE 03:01:38.90 34,69
53 KRISMAN MARJAN M VET 12 TURBO M 03:01:38.40 34,69
52 ZULIANI FABIO M VET 11 GS CICLISMO BUTTRIO 03:01:38.35 34,69
51 MORICI GIOACCHINO M VET 10 AL VIALE 03:01:37.70 34,69
50 DE MARCHI FLAVIO M VET 9 GS CICLISMO BUTTRIO 03:01:37.40 34,69
49 BIANCO DOMINGO M SEN 21 GO BIKE 03:01:37.30 34,69
48 PIZZINATO MARCO M CAD 8 POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM 03:01:37.10 34,69
47 HRIBAR MILAN M SEN 20 BARBARIGA 03:01:37.00 34,69
46 BLASON ROCCO M SEN 19 CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI 03:01:36.80 34,69
45 SILLANI CARLO M SGN 2 DON BOSCO 03:01:36.70 34,69
44 ROSI LUCIO M VET 8 CBR BIKE TEAM 03:01:36.60 34,69
43 CASAGRANDE STEFANO M SEN 18 AVIS FVG CORDOVADO 03:01:36.40 34,69
42 SALATIN SANDRINO M GEN 5 AL VIALE 03:01:36.20 34,69
41 BERLASSO BRUNO M SGN 1 TEAM GRANZON 03:01:36.00 34,69
40 PILOT FRANCESCO M JUN 5 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM 03:01:35.90 34,69
39 ARDUCA ANTONIO M SEN 17 65 VINAL 03:01:34.30 34,70
38 ZAMBON PAOLO M CAD 7 VIGILI DEL FUOCO PN 03:01:34.00 34,70
37 SARTORATO EDDY M SEN 16 TV BIKE TEAM 02:59:23.60 35,12
36 TURCO FABRIZIO M JUN 4 FUN BIKE CUSSIGH BIKE 02:59:11.70 35,16
35 PANZINI MARCO M VET 7 TV BIKE TEAM 02:59:11.30 35,16
34 ROSATO PAOLO M VET 6 TV BIKE TEAM 02:59:11.20 35,16
33 COPETTI MARINO M GEN 4 PEDALE GEMONESE 02:59:10.50 35,16
32 CANESIN DANIELE M GEN 3 ENGINE & BIKES CANESIN 02:59:10.30 35,16
31 FOSCARINI IGOR M CAD 6 BANDIZIOL SQUADRA CORSE 02:59:10.20 35,16
30 TURCO LUCA M SEN 15 CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI 02:59:10.00 35,16
29 GATTO STEFANO M VET 5 ENGINE & BIKES CANESIN 02:59:09.90 35,17
28 HERNAUS MITJA M VET 4 BARBARIGA 02:59:09.80 35,17
27 FACCIN FABIANO M VET 3 TV BIKE TEAM 02:59:09.60 35,17
26 TAUCER DAVID M SEN 14 FEDERCLUB TRIESTE 02:57:05.50 35,58
25 FORGIARINI MARIO M SEN 13 PEDALE GEMONESE 02:57:05.20 35,58
24 BETTINI RICCARDO M CAD 5 TV BIKE TEAM 02:57:05.10 35,58
23 DELL´OSTE ANDREA M SEN 12 TEAM GRANZON 02:57:02.90 35,59
22 VIERA MIRKO M SEN 11 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM 02:57:02.70 35,59
20 CHIMINELLO ANDREA M CAD 4 PUNTO BIKE TEAM 02:55:33.40 35,89
21 BOZZATO ROBERTO M SEN 10 TEAM SALVADOR RDZ 02:57:02.65 35,59
19 SRNEL MARJAN M GEN 2 BARBARIGA 02:55:23.00 35,92
18 DE STEFANO MARCO M JUN 3 STALIS TEAM 02:55:22.30 35,92
17 PURINANI ANDREA M SEN 9 MATHITECH 02:55:22.20 35,92
16 ZAMBOLIN SANDRO M SEN 8 CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI 02:55:22.10 35,92
15 MONTAGNER SERGIO M VET 2 TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE 02:55:19.90 35,93
14 PRESTI OMAR M SEN 7 SPINACE´ IDEAQUICK 02:51:53.00 36,65
13 VIDIC OTON M VET 1 IZVIR VIPAVA 02:50:31.60 36,95
12 SOLARI ANDREA M SEN 6 TEAM HOGEBERG H.R BIKE 02:50:29.70 36,95
11 DE PONTE MAURIZIO M GEN 1 FEDERCLUB TRIESTE 02:50:29.10 36,95
9 BATTELLI DANIELE M SEN 4 FEDERCLUB TRIESTE 02:50:28.60 36,96
10 BERLASSO STEFANO M SEN 5 TEAM GRANZON 02:50:28.90 36,96
8 MINUZZO PAOLO M CAD 3 KROM 02:50:28.50 36,96
7 FAZARNIC VLADIMIR M CAD 2 FEDERCLUB TRIESTE 02:50:28.30 36,96
5 OTER MITJA M SEN 3 BARBARIGA 02:50:26.40 36,96
6 DAPRETTO GIANPIERO M JUN 2 FEDERCLUB TRIESTE 02:50:26.60 36,96
4 SIST ANDREA M SEN 2 SPINACE´ IDEAQUICK 02:48:58.30 37,29
3 SANTELLA CRESCENZIO M JUN 1 FEDERCLUB TRIESTE 02:48:57.20 37,29
2 TARLAO ANDREA M CAD 1 TEAM GRANZON 02:48:56.30 37,29
1 LENARDUZZI GIULIANO M SEN 1 CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI 02:48:56.10 37,29