the time You need

Ciclocross di Rapagnano

Rapagnano, Fermo   Italy

domenica 09 dicembre 2018

Percorsi

GARA UNICO PERCORSO - 2.3 Km

Servizi

Official Timing

Chip

Daily Chip

Circuiti

Adriatico Cross Tour

Info

CLASSIFICA

AL

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 SILENZI ANTHONI AL 111 M 106 O.P. BIKE PORTO SANT´ELPIDIO A.S.D. 5 00:32:08.27
2 RINALDONI DAVID AL 112 M 107 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 5 00:32:30.77
3 CALCABRINI LEONARDO AL 113 M 108 RECANATI BIKE TEAM 5 00:32:42.27
4 TANUSHI DENIS AL 114 M 109 PROGETTO CICLISMO PICENO 5 00:32:46.28
5 STOPPONI SIRO AL 115 M 110 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 5 00:33:01.78
6 CANTARINI TOMMASO AL 116 M 111 O.P. BIKE PORTO SANT´ELPIDIO A.S.D. 5 00:33:36.01
7 BECCACECE MATTIA AL 117 M 112 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 5 00:33:49.76
8 DEL GOBBO NICOLO´ AL 119 M 114 O.P. BIKE PORTO SANT´ELPIDIO A.S.D. 5 00:33:58.01
9 SORGI LORENZO AL 122 M 117 CALLANT DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM 5 00:34:33.76
10 PICA FRANCESCO AL 123 M 118 A.S.D. PEDALE TEATE 5 00:34:48.00
11 GIANNANDREA LUCA GIOVANNI AL 125 M 120 A.S.D. PEDALE TEATE 5 00:35:36.25
12 PACIFICI DIEGO AL 126 M 121 O.P. BIKE PORTO SANT´ELPIDIO A.S.D. 5 00:35:54.75
13 CAPORALI LORENZO AL 127 M 122 ASD GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA 5 00:37:25.99

DA

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 MEDORI LETIZIA DA 140 F 8 TEAM DI FEDERICO PINK 4 00:32:43.27

ED2

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 MODESTI BARBARA ED2 129 F 6 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 5 00:39:06.98

ELMT

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 CIONNA LORENZO ELMT 1 M 1 TEAM CINGOLANI 10 00:58:26.30
2 RICCOBELLI SIMONE ELMT 9 M 9 A.S.D.BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 10 01:03:26.30
3 PAZZAGLINI TOMMASO ELMT 15 M 15 CICLI CINGOLANI 0191 10 01:04:56.54
4 CORVATTA DEMIS ELMT 19 M 19 ASD NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 9 01:00:00.08
5 FEBO SIMIONE ELMT 30 M 30 CICLI CINGOLANI 0191 8 00:58:53.09
6 TEMPESTILLI ALESSIO ELMT 32 M 32 ASD ADRIA & SIBILLA 8 01:00:23.32

ES2

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 DI DONATO PAOLO ES2 118 M 113 A.S.D. PEDALE TEATE 5 00:33:57.51
2 TORRESI TEODORO ES2 120 M 115 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 5 00:33:59.26
3 MASTROLORENZI EDOARDO ES2 121 M 116 TEAM CINGOLANI 5 00:34:21.26
4 PIANO SIMONE ES2 124 M 119 A.S.D. PEDALE TEATE 5 00:35:19.00
5 CANNONE GABRIELE ES2 128 M 123 A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO MATELICA 5 00:37:28.24
6 MORETTI MANUEL ES2 130 M 124 A.S.D. PEDALE ROSSOBLU- PICENUM 5 00:39:14.98
7 COSENTINO RAFFAELE ES2 141 M 133 ASD GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA 4 00:34:27.01

G6F

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 RINALDONI GIULIA G6F 139 F 7 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 4 00:31:09.97
2 MANGIATERRA MYRTO´ G6F 142 F 9 RECANATI BIKE TEAM 3 00:25:26.51
3 SORGI FRANCESCA G6F 143 F 10 AMICI DELLA BICI JUNIOR 3 00:25:26.76

G6M

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 TULLIO MATTEO G6M 136 M 130 A.S.D. PEDALE TEATE 4 00:29:30.48
2 VENANZI ALESSANDRO G6M 137 M 131 TEAM CINGOLANI 4 00:30:51.72
3 PERSICO MIRKO G6M 138 M 132 A.S.D. PEDALE ROSSOBLU- PICENUM 4 00:30:59.47

JU

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 CROCESI EDOARDO JU 39 M 39 CAPOBIANCHI CICLI MOTO SPORT 7 00:43:45.58
2 SCHIAROLI GIOVANNI JU 49 M 49 CYCLING TEAM FONTE COLLINA 7 00:46:07.52
3 TONUCCI NICOLO´ JU 50 M 50 SCD SIDERMEC-VITALI-FANO 7 00:46:10.52
4 NATALI ENRICO JU 51 M 51 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 7 00:46:11.27
5 DIOMEDI FEDERICO JU 54 M 54 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 7 00:47:20.26
6 CARDELLI MARCO JU 63 M 63 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 7 00:48:57.75
7 VIOZZI GABRIELE JU 66 M 66 NEW PUPILLI UISP 0795 7 00:49:21.00
8 TIANO EDUARDO VINCENZO JU 67 M 67 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 7 00:49:31.99
9 PIGNOCCHI LORENZO JU 76 M 76 S.C. PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE A.P.D. 6 00:43:51.28
10 FIORANI RICCARDO JU 93 M 93 SCD SIDERMEC-VITALI-FANO 6 00:46:05.27

M1

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 PROIETTI MATTIA M1 8 M 8 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 10 01:03:13.56
2 MARCHETTI NICOLA M1 18 M 18 TEAM CYCLING IACHINI 0596 9 00:59:15.83
3 GRECO STEFANO M1 22 M 22 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A.PICCO ASD 9 01:00:32.32
4 BELLONI ANDREA M1 33 M 33 LAKE BIKE TEAM A.S.D. 8 01:02:43.81
5 SBEI MATTEO M1 75 M 75 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 7 00:58:36.59

M2

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 ROSSINI GIORGIO M2 6 M 6 A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE 10 01:03:00.56
2 PASQUARELLA ANDREA M2 10 M 10 TEAM CO.BO PAVONI 10 01:03:38.30
3 MORETTI DANIELE M2 13 M 13 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 10 01:04:46.29
4 SERRANI EMANUELE M2 16 M 16 AS.DIL. PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 9 00:58:29.55
5 RE LUCA M2 20 M 20 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 9 01:00:12.08
6 MARINO FABIO M2 23 M 23 ASD NON SOLO CICLISMO 9 01:00:42.32
7 GIANGROSSI GABRIELE M2 26 M 26 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 9 01:01:18.07
8 IACCHELLI PAOLO M2 35 M 35 ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB 0980 8 01:03:32.30
9 CENSI GIANLUCA M2 78 M 78 ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB 0980 6 00:43:57.58

M3

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 CAMELI EZIO M3 12 M 12 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 10 01:04:35.54
2 PEROTTI ANDREA M3 14 M 14 AUTOCARROZZERIA RALLY 10 01:04:56.04
3 LEONORI FRANCESCO M3 25 M 25 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 9 01:01:12.82
4 MERCURI GINO M3 27 M 27 ASD TEAM ZANETTI 9 01:01:37.57
5 PAOLINO GIUSEPPE M3 28 M 28 A.S.D. GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 9 01:01:43.32
6 AQUILI STEFANO M3 31 M 31 ASD TORMATIC 8 00:59:33.58
7 SABBATINI LUCA M3 34 M 34 O.P. BIKE PORTO SANT´ELPIDIO A.S.D. 8 01:03:08.30
8 NICCOLINI ANDREA M3 36 M 36 ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB 0980 8 01:05:13.79
9 MANDOLESI ANDREA M3 37 M 37 ASD ADRIA & SIBILLA 8 01:05:32.29
10 MICUCCI MARCO M3 38 M 38 ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB 0980 8 01:05:49.55
11 DI CINTIO JONNI M3 74 M 74 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 7 00:58:36.09

M4

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 LALONI ALBERTO M4 40 M 40 ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB 0980 7 00:44:01.28
2 PASCUCCI PIERPAOLO M4 41 M 41 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 7 00:44:01.54
3 VIOZZI MASSIMO M4 42 M 42 NEW PUPILLI UISP 0795 7 00:44:56.53
4 GOBBI ALBERTO M4 48 M 48 ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB 0980 7 00:45:58.02
5 VALLOSCURO ROCCO M4 57 M 57 ASD AK CYCLING TEAM 7 00:47:41.26
6 MERCURI MAURO M4 58 M 58 EXTREME BIKE TEAM 7 00:47:49.01
7 GAMBELLA DAVID M4 61 M 61 A.S.D.BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 7 00:48:49.00
8 PIERDOMINICI MANUEL M4 65 M 65 ASD NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 7 00:49:01.50
9 SPINELLI ANDREA M4 70 M 70 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 7 00:49:58.24
10 PICA MARCO M4 72 M 72 ASD NATURABRUZZO 7 00:50:18.49
11 PIGNOTTI GIANPIERO M4 90 M 90 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 6 00:45:35.27
12 ACCATTAPA´ GIANLUCA M4 92 M 92 ASD PLANET FITNESS BIKE 6 00:46:04.77

M5

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 GORIETTI MARCO M5 43 M 43 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 7 00:45:32.53
2 QUADRINI PIERLUIGI M5 44 M 44 A.S.D.BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 7 00:45:33.00
3 SORICHETTI PAOLO M5 45 M 45 NEW PUPILLI UISP 0795 7 00:45:33.27
4 MICHETTONI LUCA M5 46 M 46 ASD VIBRATA BIKE 2005 7 00:45:40.52
5 BRUSCIOTTI MARCO M5 47 M 47 VILLA ROSA BIKE 7 00:45:54.52
6 CARTA PAOLO M5 60 M 60 A.S.D. FOLIGNO FREERIDE 7 00:48:31.75
7 PONTE MARCO M5 71 M 71 A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE 7 00:49:58.49
8 GENTILI MARCO M5 79 M 79 ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB 0980 6 00:43:58.28
9 SEBASTIANELLI ELIO M5 80 M 80 CICLI CINGOLANI 0191 6 00:44:14.78
10 BEI RENZO M5 82 M 82 EXTREME BIKE TEAM 6 00:44:20.54
11 TOMASSINI GIANLUCA M5 84 M 84 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 6 00:44:41.53
12 BALDONI LUCIANO M5 85 M 85 A.S.D.BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 6 00:44:57.03
13 GRAMACCINI LUCA M5 96 M 96 ASD NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 6 00:46:54.26
14 VIOZZI FABRIZIO M5 100 M 99 NEW PUPILLI CSI 61 6 00:47:26.51
15 FRANCESCHINI ANDREA M5 106 M 104 CICLI CINGOLANI 0191 6 00:51:23.98
16 PIGNOCCHI DAVIDE M5 134 M 128 AS.DIL. PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 5 00:49:43.24

M6

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 PECCI ROSARIO M6 52 M 52 ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB 0980 7 00:47:03.51
2 D´AMBROSIO LUIGINO M6 53 M 53 UISP ASCOLI PICENO 7 00:47:10.76
3 OLIVI ALESSIO M6 55 M 55 CICLI CINGOLANI 0191 7 00:47:23.01
4 PIRANI PAOLO M6 56 M 56 A.S.D.BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 7 00:47:35.01
5 TUDICO CARLO M6 59 M 59 A.S.D. PRO LIFE CHITTIEN TEAM 7 00:48:28.50
6 RIDOLFI MORENO M6 62 M 62 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 7 00:48:54.00
7 RUBEIS MICHELE LUIGI M6 68 M 68 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A.PICCO ASD 7 00:49:41.99
8 ANTOGNOLI GILBERTO M6 77 M 77 GREEN BIKE ALE´ 6 00:43:57.53
9 CASTELLI CARLO M6 86 M 86 NEW PUPILLI CSI 61 6 00:45:09.52
10 BELLETTI GIAMPIERO M6 88 M 88 ASD ADRIA & SIBILLA 6 00:45:21.02
11 POLINORI FLAVIANO M6 89 M 89 CICLI CINGOLANI 0191 6 00:45:32.27
12 DI SILVESTRE GAETANO M6 95 M 95 A.S.D. ABRUZZOMTB TEAM PROTEK 6 00:46:42.52
13 FABIANI MASSIMILIANO M6 102 M 101 BIKE CLUB CAFE 6 00:48:06.50
14 MONALDI GIUSEPPE M6 109 M 105 G.S. STUDIO MODA HAYR GALLERY 6 00:52:20.47

M7M8

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 DI VITA FRANCO M7M8 64 M 64 ASD G.C. AVIS SASSOFERRATO 7 00:48:58.25
2 RE ADAMO M7M8 69 M 69 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 7 00:49:57.24
3 MALATESTA GRAZIANO M7M8 73 M 73 TEAM GO FAST 7 00:50:33.24
4 GIARDINO ANTONIO M7M8 81 M 81 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A.PICCO ASD 6 00:44:17.28
5 DONNINI CARLO M7M8 83 M 83 ASD G.C. AVIS SASSOFERRATO 6 00:44:22.79
6 GIULIANELLI MARIO M7M8 87 M 87 MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 0634 6 00:45:16.77
7 CONTI GIULIO M7M8 91 M 91 NEW PUPILLI CSI 61 6 00:45:55.27
8 POLINI CLAUDIO M7M8 94 M 94 PETRITOLI BIKE 0088 6 00:46:29.27
9 GIAMMARIA PIERLUIGI M7M8 97 M 97 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A.PICCO ASD 6 00:47:01.01
10 VALENTINI MARCO M7M8 99 M 98 G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D. 6 00:47:10.01
11 PAVONI ALDO M7M8 101 M 100 UISP ASCOLI PICENO 6 00:47:56.00
12 FROLLA´ CLAUDIO M7M8 103 M 102 ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB 0980 6 00:48:42.50
13 CHIERUZZI SANDRO M7M8 105 M 103 G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D. 6 00:49:27.74
14 D´ERCOLE VINCENZO M7M8 131 M 125 ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB 0980 5 00:44:38.53
15 GIANSANTE GIANCARLO M7M8 132 M 126 ASD TEAM GIANSANTE 5 00:45:26.02
16 TEMPESTILLI PAOLO M7M8 133 M 127 ASD ADRIA & SIBILLA 5 00:49:40.50
17 PAGLIARINI GIORGIO M7M8 135 M 129 A.S.D. SACE 5 00:51:24.99

MW

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 ZACCONI CINZIA MW 98 F 1 NEW PUPILLI UISP 0795 6 00:47:07.01
2 GIACOMOZZI GISELLA MW 107 F 3 NEW PUPILLI CSI 61 6 00:51:42.23
3 LABARDI PATRIZIA MW 108 F 4 EXTREME BIKE TEAM 6 00:51:43.48
4 POLCE ROBERTA MW 110 F 5 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A.PICCO ASD 6 00:52:47.97

OF

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 PALAZZI ALICE OF 104 F 2 BICIFESTIVAL 6 00:48:48.00

OM

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 MARTINELLI IVAN OM 2 M 2 D´AMICO UTENSILNORD 10 01:00:09.08
2 PAVONI PIETRO OM 3 M 3 TEAM CO.BO PAVONI 10 01:00:21.57
3 CIABOCCO ELIA OM 4 M 4 SANGEMINI - M.G. K VIS 10 01:00:22.09
4 PAVONI PAOLO OM 5 M 5 TEAM CO.BO PAVONI 10 01:02:41.06
5 CATALDI ALESSANDRO OM 7 M 7 A.S.D.BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 10 01:03:01.56
6 GAMBUTI MATTEO OM 11 M 11 CALZ.M.GRANARO MARINI SI. 10 01:03:54.80
7 MINUCCI MICHELE OM 17 M 17 TEAM CINGOLANI 9 00:58:34.09
8 PIGNOCCHI ALESSIO OM 21 M 21 CALZ.M.GRANARO MARINI SI. 9 01:00:16.57
9 GALLO MARCO OM 24 M 24 CALZ.M.GRANARO MARINI SI. 9 01:00:52.32
10 CASADEI LORENZO OM 29 M 29 CALZ.M.GRANARO MARINI SI. 9 01:05:49.55