the time You need

Straccabike

Pratovecchio, Arezzo   Italy

domenica 02 settembre 2018

Percorsi

LUNGO - 46.0 Km

 

CORTO - 23.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Circuiti

Coppa ToscanaTour 3 Regioni SCOTT

Ente

FCI

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 46.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
DNF PRATESI CARLO M M2 - PACINI FACTORY TEAM 01:35:23.95 28,94 01:34:13.85
DNF BARTOLINI SAURO M M4 - STEELSBIKES 02:57:23.09 15,56 02:57:02.02
DNF GIOVAGNOLI ANTIMO M M7 - GC CARPEGNA AVIS ALTO MONTEFELTRO 02:07:47.04 21,60 02:07:47.04
DNF ALUIGI ENRICO M M3 - TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 01:01:29.38 44,89 01:00:18.08
Sq. LA PORTA MICHELE M M4 - AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:03:51.58 15,01 03:03:00.00
DNF RENZI NICOLA M M4 - PROBIKERS 01:41:15.27 27,26 01:40:58.58
1 CASAGRANDE FRANCESCO M OPEN 1 CICLI TADDEI 01:57:05.54 23,57 01:56:57.54
2 FAILLI FRANCESCO M OPEN 2 CICLI TADDEI 01:57:05.69 23,57 01:57:05.69
3 CHIARINI RICCARDO M OPEN 3 ASD TORPADO-SÜDTIROL INTERNATIONAL MTB PRO TEAM 01:59:49.58 23,04 01:59:49.58
4 BUONO VITO M OPEN 4 X-TEAM CARBONHUBO 02:00:20.41 22,94 02:00:19.19
5 FAVILLI ELIA M OPEN 5 TEAM BIKE INNOVATION FOCUS ROSTI 02:00:21.56 22,93 02:00:21.26
6 CORSETTI NICOLA M M2 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:03:29.62 22,35 02:03:22.22
7 BUCCI EMANUELE M M1 1 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 02:03:30.93 22,35 02:03:11.33
8 ROCCHETTI LEOPOLDO M OPEN 6 BIKE THERAPY ASD 02:03:31.56 22,35 02:03:31.56
9 VANNI TOMMASO M M1 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:05:13.43 22,04 02:04:50.23
10 SPINETTI MATTEO M ELMT 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:05:40.23 21,96 02:05:40.23
11 BIDINI SAMUELE M OPEN 7 CICLI TADDEI 02:05:41.04 21,96 02:05:37.37
12 PAPERINI PATRIZIO M M2 2 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:06:02.53 21,90 02:05:48.03
13 PANARIELLO GIUSEPPE M OPEN 8 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:07:20.18 21,68 02:07:09.09
14 TALIANI CRISTIANO M M1 3 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:07:20.41 21,68 02:06:56.56
15 D´ORIA ANDREA M M1 4 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:07:41.42 21,62 02:07:31.31
16 MARINCIONI DIEGO M ELMT 2 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:07:45.42 21,60 02:07:25.25
17 FATTOI BENEDETTO M ELMT 3 A.S.D. MAGE BIKE TEAM 02:08:15.59 21,52 02:08:05.29
18 ANGELETTI MICHELE M OPEN 9 BIKE THERAPY ASD 02:08:17.60 21,51 02:08:17.60
19 CAPPELLI ALEX M M1 5 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 02:08:30.38 21,48 02:08:02.02
20 SERENI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 4 CICLI TADDEI 02:09:04.65 21,38 02:08:42.05
21 NIGRO ARMANDO M ELMT 5 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:09:06.16 21,38 02:08:39.39
22 PEZZI FABRIZIO M M4 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:09:17.43 21,35 02:09:14.33
23 GIANNI ALESSIO M M2 3 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:09:43.03 21,28 02:09:27.27
24 GHISELLI MICHELE M M3 1 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 02:09:44.29 21,27 02:09:27.27
25 TASSINI SIMONE M M1 6 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:09:44.79 21,27 02:09:44.79
26 BELLUCCI MARIO M OPEN 10 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:09:46.16 21,27 02:09:36.36
27 ROSSI DANIELE M M1 7 ASD B-TEAM 02:10:45.41 21,11 02:10:33.41
28 LANCIONI DANIELE M M3 2 TEAM PARKPREE 02:11:13.27 21,03 02:10:49.49
29 LUCERTONI DAVID M M1 8 ASD BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 02:11:23.41 21,01 02:11:03.03
30 MONTELATICI LUCA M M2 4 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:11:24.27 21,00 02:11:01.27
31 ARINGOLO LORENZO M OPEN 11 ASD SUPERBIKE TEAM 02:11:27.02 21,00 02:11:17.17
32 POGGIALI RICCARDO M M3 3 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:12:04.52 20,90 02:11:36.22
33 URBINATI LUCA M M1 9 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:12:14.08 20,87 02:11:44.44
34 VOLPE ANDREA M M1 10 ASD MC CYCLING TIME 02:12:24.16 20,85 02:12:12.12
35 BERTELLI LUCA M ELMT 6 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:12:36.17 20,81 02:12:24.24
36 MOROZZI NICOLA M M5 1 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:12:40.63 20,80 02:12:24.53
37 RAFFAELLI SAMUELE M M3 4 ASD H3O RACE TEAM 02:12:45.78 20,79 02:12:34.34
38 CALCAGNO FRANCESCO M M3 5 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:13:04.66 20,74 02:12:49.36
39 FORMELLI ALESSANDRO M M2 5 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:13:37.77 20,66 02:13:09.27
40 TONVERONACHI FABIO M ELMT 7 ASD GS POPPI 02:14:01.16 20,59 02:13:48.48
41 GRESTI MICHELE M M2 6 ASD GIULIODORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFE´ 02:14:18.79 20,55 02:13:22.49
42 ACCO FRANCESCO M OPEN 12 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:14:46.91 20,48 02:14:36.11
43 FIORENTINI FRANCESCO M M3 6 CICLI TADDEI 02:14:48.80 20,47 02:14:32.10
44 NOCENTI SAURO M M4 2 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:15:13.14 20,41 02:14:56.56
45 MANTELLASSI DAVIDE M ELMT 8 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:15:28.41 20,37 02:15:09.41
46 PRUNETTI GUIDO M M3 7 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:15:41.12 20,34 02:15:15.12
47 GAROFALO LUCA M M3 8 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:16:29.80 20,22 02:16:07.60
48 GUGLIELMI MATTEO M M4 3 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 02:16:30.51 20,22 02:16:10.51
49 GAMBELLI MASSIMO M M4 4 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:16:31.62 20,22 02:16:15.12
50 BUSSI SIMONE M M3 9 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:16:38.11 20,20 02:16:26.26
51 BIZZARRI STEFANO M M1 11 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:16:44.60 20,19 02:16:21.40
52 CANTUCCI ALESSIO M ELMT 9 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:17:02.65 20,14 02:16:22.05
53 TIBERI ENRICO M M2 7 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:17:03.26 20,14 02:16:38.16
54 ROSSI GIORGIO M M2 8 ASD B-TEAM 02:17:29.40 20,08 02:17:13.30
55 TINI STEFANO M M3 10 TEAM BIKE INNOVATION FOCUS ROSTI 02:17:36.41 20,06 02:17:03.03
56 PAPAVERI RENATO M M5 2 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:17:36.91 20,06 02:17:21.31
57 NANNETTI VALENTINO M M1 12 A.S.D. MAGE BIKE TEAM 02:17:37.41 20,06 02:16:17.17
58 MELANI ALBERTO M ELMT 10 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:17:45.00 20,04 02:17:26.26
59 BURZI RICCARDO M OPEN 13 CICLI TADDEI 02:17:57.61 20,01 02:17:56.56
60 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO M M2 9 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:18:09.76 19,98 02:17:41.66
61 CELLI LUCA M ELMT 11 ASD B-TEAM 02:18:56.16 19,87 02:18:34.34
62 BARTALUCCI FEDERICO M ELMT 12 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:19:40.76 19,76 02:19:33.33
63 ROSSI FEDERICO M M1 13 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:20:02.66 19,71 02:19:25.36
64 COLLINI FRANCESCO M M1 14 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 02:20:03.16 19,71 02:19:38.38
65 FABBRI ROBERTO M M1 15 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:21:10.50 19,55 02:20:46.20
66 CODIGNONI LUCA M M2 10 ASD MC2 BIKE 02:21:26.24 19,51 02:20:57.57
67 MESSANO DANIELE M M4 5 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:21:51.14 19,46 02:21:35.35
68 EUSEBI LORENZO M ELMT 13 PROBIKERS 02:22:52.75 19,32 02:22:11.55
69 AGOSTINI ANDREA M M2 11 ASD B-TEAM 02:23:09.89 19,28 02:22:56.09
70 CANESTRINI LORIS M M5 3 COMERO BIKE 02:23:14.24 19,27 02:22:44.14
71 CEROFOLINI FABIO M M3 11 ASD GS POPPI 02:23:31.00 19,23 02:23:17.17
72 GIACHE´ LUCA M M1 16 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:23:42.90 19,21 02:22:56.40
73 ROSATI DANIELE M M1 17 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:23:50.64 19,19 02:22:54.54
74 CANNUGI NICOLO´ M JUN 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:23:52.99 19,18 02:23:44.19
75 SANTOLINI CRISTIANO M ELMT 14 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:24:00.14 19,17 02:23:17.17
76 BIGI MARCO M M3 12 ASD B-TEAM 02:24:00.25 19,17 02:23:46.46
77 GHETTI WILMER M M4 6 SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 02:24:01.45 19,16 02:23:27.27
78 ROMANELLI ALESSANDRO M M1 18 CICLI TADDEI 02:24:06.74 19,15 02:23:30.74
79 COMMODI VALENTINO M ELMT 15 ASD MC2 BIKE 02:24:12.99 19,14 02:23:37.49
80 MANFRELLOTTI LUCA M ELMT 16 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:24:14.90 19,14 02:23:22.30
81 MORONCI CLAUDIO M M1 19 BIKE THERAPY ASD 02:24:16.07 19,13 02:23:45.45
82 ROMAGNOLI TOMMASO M M4 7 CICLI TADDEI 02:24:16.89 19,13 02:23:52.79
83 CORTELLESSA MARCO M M2 12 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:24:25.99 19,11 02:23:32.79
84 MOSCA MARCO M M2 13 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:24:29.98 19,10 02:23:44.88
85 BRANDINI ALESSIO M M5 4 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:24:30.45 19,10 02:24:30.45
86 POLLINI CLAUDIO M M1 20 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:24:52.24 19,05 02:24:32.32
87 NANNI IACOPO M JUN 2 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:25:09.79 19,01 02:24:59.79
88 MAZZONI MARCO M M4 8 TEAM PROCYCLING PROMOTECH 02:25:09.79 19,01 02:24:43.79
89 FADINI FEDERICO M ELMT 17 ASD B-TEAM 02:25:13.40 19,01 02:24:58.58
90 PRINCIPI LUCA M M3 13 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 02:25:14.39 19,00 02:24:37.39
91 GERINI MAURIZIO M M4 9 TEAM BIKESTAR RACING 02:25:17.14 19,00 02:24:52.52
92 BOCCALI ANGELO M M4 10 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:25:22.97 18,99 02:24:46.97
93 PINK MATTEO M ELMT 18 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:25:23.99 18,98 02:24:26.79
94 VITALE FRANCESCO M M1 21 GUSTATREVI MTB 02:25:27.14 18,98 02:24:36.14
95 MARINCIONI GIORGIO M ELMT 19 BIKE THERAPY ASD 02:25:36.56 18,96 02:24:13.13
96 FONTANA FRANCO M M4 11 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:25:36.98 18,96 02:24:42.98
97 PIERAZZUOLI SIMONE M JUN 3 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:25:46.70 18,93 02:25:37.20
98 CIARROCCHI DAVID M M2 14 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 02:25:48.54 18,93 02:25:12.44
99 GIULIANELLI MORENO M M6 1 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 02:25:54.00 18,92 02:25:41.41
100 CIOLLI FILIPPO M JUN 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:26:00.23 18,90 02:25:51.51
101 PIERANTONI SIMONE M M3 14 ASD H3O RACE TEAM 02:26:00.49 18,90 02:25:46.46
102 GESSI ANDREA M M4 12 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:26:04.95 18,90 02:25:18.45
103 CACCIAMANI GIOVANNI M ELMT 20 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:26:19.48 18,86 02:25:41.28
104 PAOLUCCI GIANLUCA M M5 5 ASD TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:26:20.99 18,86 02:26:02.69
105 SILVIONI MATTEO M ELMT 21 UC PETRIGNANO 02:26:32.13 18,84 02:25:47.47
106 NATALI LUCA M M4 13 CICLI TADDEI 02:26:43.70 18,81 02:26:02.40
107 MURATORI GIAMPAOLO M M5 6 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 02:26:53.64 18,79 02:26:40.04
108 PAGLIARANI MARCO M M4 14 ASD MEDINOX 02:26:55.98 18,79 02:26:22.48
109 CEREDI DANIELE M M3 15 ESSERE ASD ARL 02:26:56.14 18,78 02:26:19.14
110 MARTELLI MIRCO M OPEN 14 TEAM BIKE INNOVATION FOCUS ROSTI 02:26:58.88 18,78 02:26:53.58
111 BERTI MICHELE M M4 15 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:27:04.37 18,77 02:27:03.03
112 PIERI MANUEL CARLO ANTONIO M M3 16 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:27:05.61 18,76 02:26:15.31
113 CHERUBINI FRANCESCO M ELMT 22 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:27:11.88 18,75 02:26:29.28
114 BATTISTINI ANDREA M M5 7 CICLI TADDEI 02:27:12.49 18,75 02:26:47.47
115 CARDINALI FRANCESCO M M1 22 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:27:12.64 18,75 02:26:17.64
116 ROSSINI GIORGIO M M2 15 ASD CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 02:27:14.11 18,75 02:26:50.50
117 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO M M6 2 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:27:15.48 18,74 02:27:01.18
118 DILETTI ALESSANDRO M M3 17 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:27:27.73 18,72 02:26:40.63
119 VIGNOLI MATTIA M ELMT 23 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:27:42.98 18,69 02:26:48.38
120 MARIANI NIKO M ELMT 24 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:27:45.14 18,68 02:26:54.14
121 TABONI MIRCO M M2 16 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:27:57.88 18,65 02:27:18.58
122 BACCHI GIANLUCA M M2 17 ASD BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 02:27:58.48 18,65 02:27:24.48
123 CIABATTI GIAMPIERO M M5 8 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:27:58.88 18,65 02:27:45.78
124 CECCOLINI ALESSANDRO M M1 23 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:28:01.36 18,65 02:27:34.36
125 BENVENUTI MATTEO M M3 18 FREEDOM BIKE ASD 02:28:06.63 18,64 02:27:30.23
126 ALUNNO SELLERI LUCA M M3 19 UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM 02:28:11.22 18,63 02:27:38.38
127 DELLABIANCIA MATTEO M OPEN 15 360 BIKE TEAM 02:28:12.64 18,62 02:28:12.64
128 GRELLA SAMUELE M M1 24 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:28:23.39 18,60 02:27:41.41
129 CAPPELLI MICHELE M ELMT 25 PROBIKERS 02:28:28.33 18,59 02:28:10.23
130 FABBRI ALESSIO M M3 20 ZEROZERO TEAM-CICLI PUCCIARELLI 02:28:35.14 18,58 02:28:27.27
131 COSENZA ANGELO M M3 21 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:28:35.48 18,58 02:27:45.45
132 VIGNOLI VALTER M M2 18 TAFANI BIKE ASD 02:28:46.59 18,55 02:28:05.39
133 ROSSETTI LORENZO M ELMT 26 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:28:56.63 18,53 02:28:11.11
134 MAGHERINI MAURIZIO M M2 19 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:29:06.26 18,51 02:27:45.16
135 BINI FABRIZIO M M2 20 GUSTATREVI MTB 02:29:12.73 18,50 02:28:17.13
136 BELLINI IVAN M M4 16 TEAM BIKE INNOVATION FOCUS ROSTI 02:29:24.98 18,47 02:28:52.18
137 PINI GIANMARCO M ELMT 27 PROBIKERS 02:29:30.14 18,46 02:29:13.13
138 FAGIOLI GILBERTO M M3 22 ESSERE ASD ARL 02:29:31.81 18,46 02:29:01.21
139 SEMENZATO MARCELLO M OPEN 16 CICLI TADDEI 02:29:32.82 18,46 02:29:22.62
140 MENCATTINI STEFANO M M2 21 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:29:41.14 18,44 02:29:15.15
141 SCIPIONI SILVIA F W1 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:29:45.60 18,43 02:29:36.40
142 FRANCIONI GIULIO M M1 25 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:30:10.97 18,38 02:29:30.17
143 FUCCELLI NICO M M3 23 CICLI TADDEI 02:30:14.48 18,37 02:29:38.38
144 BELLUCCI GIOVANNI M ELMT 28 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:30:18.66 18,36 02:29:41.06
145 CORINALDESI SIMONE M M3 24 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:30:21.09 18,36 02:29:35.35
146 ROSAI RICCARDO M ELMT 29 #SOLOSALITA - SQUADRA CORSE 02:31:12.38 18,25 02:30:04.38
147 RUFFINI ALESSIO M M3 25 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:31:23.35 18,23 02:30:30.25
148 GRASSI ZEFFERINO M M5 9 KENTO RACING TEAM 02:31:32.88 18,21 02:31:17.28
149 MASONI EMANUELE M M3 26 ASD DIEMME CICLI 02:31:42.02 18,19 02:30:47.47
150 MURICCI MARCO M M3 27 ASD VALDARNO D-BIKE 02:31:50.73 18,18 02:30:21.73
151 PERUZZI FRANCESCO M M1 26 ASD MEDINOX 02:31:52.13 18,17 02:31:19.19
152 DEMARTIS MARCO M ELMT 30 GC TONDI SPORT 02:31:53.97 18,17 02:30:26.87
153 ZANELLI ALESSANDRO M M1 27 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:31:58.43 18,16 02:31:22.22
154 SECCI SIMONE M M5 10 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:31:59.89 18,16 02:31:34.59
155 PETRUCCIOLI ARNALDO M M6 3 ASD GS POPPI 02:32:09.21 18,14 02:31:45.21
156 VALLERI VALTER M M6 4 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:32:12.02 18,13 02:31:49.49
157 OCCHINI DANIELE M M1 28 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:32:20.13 18,12 02:31:45.45
158 SALVATORI STEFANO M M6 5 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:32:24.60 18,11 02:31:49.10
159 MASSARUCCI ERNELIO M M5 11 TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM 02:32:45.22 18,07 02:32:32.32
160 LACCHINI FLORIAN M M1 29 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:33:40.21 17,96 02:33:19.01
161 SOTTILI ALESSIO M ELMT 31 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:33:45.51 17,95 02:32:52.52
162 GIACOMONI MASSIMO M M5 12 ASD BLACK RIDERS 02:33:49.71 17,94 02:33:15.15
163 BIONDI MASSIMO M M5 13 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:33:50.46 17,94 02:33:50.46
164 DEL CORSO FRANCO M M5 14 CICLI TADDEI 02:34:06.00 17,91 02:33:08.08
165 PERUZZI ROBERTO M M4 17 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:34:09.21 17,90 02:33:05.21
166 MENGOZZI LORENZO M JUN 5 TEAM BIKE INNOVATION FOCUS ROSTI 02:34:13.87 17,90 02:34:02.37
167 AGOSTINI GIACOMO M M4 18 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:34:17.21 17,89 02:33:15.11
168 SILVESTRI GIANCARLO M M5 15 ASD TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:34:30.53 17,86 02:33:55.43
169 BELNOME MARCO M M3 28 MONTALLESE ASD 02:34:33.58 17,86 02:33:52.48
170 STEFANACCI PAOLO M M2 22 ASD MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 02:34:33.78 17,86 02:33:53.18
171 CAPEZZUOLI FILIPPO M M1 30 ASD MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 02:34:34.37 17,86 02:33:51.07
172 PELO MASSIMILIANO M M5 16 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:34:40.27 17,84 02:34:10.17
173 NANNINI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 32 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:34:42.50 17,84 02:33:57.57
174 CALISE MARCO M M7 1 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:35:00.13 17,81 02:34:40.40
175 COSTANTINI FABRIZIO M M5 17 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:35:00.55 17,81 02:34:42.42
176 RANFAGNI SIMONE M M5 18 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:35:07.04 17,79 02:34:44.44
177 ACCIAI ANDREA M ELMT 33 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:35:18.38 17,77 02:34:59.08
178 LEPRI PAOLO M JUN 6 GS CICLISTI GRASSINA ASD 02:35:20.70 17,77 02:35:09.20
179 LUNARDINI ALICE F W1 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:35:25.37 17,76 02:35:08.08
180 VANNI ANDREA M M3 29 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:35:30.56 17,75 02:34:44.06
181 BICHI GUIDO M M7 2 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:35:31.62 17,75 02:35:14.52
182 GOBBI STEFANO M M1 31 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:35:40.50 17,73 02:34:13.20
183 SBARBATI MATTEO M M1 32 BIKE THERAPY ASD 02:35:54.29 17,70 02:35:05.05
184 PARIGI FABIO M M2 23 GS MONTEMARCIANO 02:35:56.88 17,70 02:34:22.48
185 BUZZETTI ANDREA M M5 19 ZEROZERO TEAM-CICLI PUCCIARELLI 02:36:03.70 17,69 02:36:03.20
186 SPADONI GABRIELE M M3 30 ASD ENERGIA BARBARA 02:36:06.05 17,68 02:35:24.24
187 ALESSANDRINI GUGLIELMO M M6 6 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:36:10.52 17,67 02:35:53.02
188 BARTOLOZZI MARCELLO M M7 3 CICLI TADDEI 02:36:10.87 17,67 02:35:54.27
189 MAZZEI SAMUELE M M3 31 IL FABBRINO ASD 02:36:13.45 17,67 02:34:47.15
190 LONGO MATTEO M ELMT 34 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:36:27.21 17,64 02:35:49.21
191 CASTRATORI LUCA M M2 24 BIKE THERAPY ASD 02:36:46.82 17,61 02:36:14.32
192 GALLI MARIANO M M3 32 CYCLING PERFORMANCE 02:36:47.13 17,60 02:36:05.05
193 FABBRI MASSIMO M M4 19 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 02:36:47.21 17,60 02:36:05.11
194 GASTALDI ELISA F W1 3 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:36:48.45 17,60 02:36:16.16
195 PIANTINI ANGIOLINO M M6 7 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:36:52.90 17,59 02:36:30.90
196 LOMARINI RICCARDO M M1 33 #SOLOSALITA - SQUADRA CORSE 02:36:53.95 17,59 02:35:54.35
197 STEFANELLI DANIELA F W2 1 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:36:55.12 17,59 02:36:41.41
198 GENNAI ALESSIO M M4 20 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:37:25.36 17,53 02:37:02.02
199 MAGNANI PAOLO M M5 20 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:37:29.37 17,53 02:36:42.42
200 FONTANA LEONARDO M M5 21 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:37:41.78 17,50 02:37:03.48
201 TUOSTO JONATHAN M M1 34 CICLI TADDEI 02:37:50.70 17,49 02:36:49.40
202 VENTURI OTELLO M M5 22 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:37:52.37 17,48 02:37:17.17
203 CERNICCHI WALTER GIANNI M M3 33 DIEFFE BIKE 02:37:53.69 17,48 02:36:37.19
204 MARCHEGGIANI CESARE M M5 23 DIEFFE BIKE 02:38:01.24 17,47 02:37:05.05
205 MONTEMURNO LORENZO M M2 25 MTB MONTEVEGLIO ASD 02:38:02.06 17,46 02:36:28.28
206 ROSELLI MICHELE M M4 21 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 02:38:39.12 17,40 02:38:05.02
207 SENSERINI GIUSEPPE M M7 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:38:48.45 17,38 02:38:25.45
208 CHIANURA CARLO M M2 26 GC MATELICA 02:38:54.86 17,37 02:38:10.76
209 CATALANI MATTEO M M3 34 ASD CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 02:38:55.45 17,37 02:37:42.35
210 BOSSINI LEONARDO M M3 35 CS OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO ASD 02:38:58.03 17,36 02:38:09.09
211 PIERPAOLI LORENZO M OPEN 17 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:38:59.04 17,36 02:38:59.04
212 MACHERELLI FILIPPO M M2 27 CICLI CONTI GS 02:38:59.85 17,36 02:38:20.65
213 CACCHIANI RICHARD M M3 36 ASD GS POPPI 02:38:59.85 17,36 02:38:06.05
214 PETRUCCIOLI MONICA F W1 4 ASD GS POPPI 02:39:00.67 17,36 02:38:36.47
215 VAGNOLI MAURO M M6 8 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:39:24.94 17,31 02:39:06.04
216 CASADEI MARCO M M4 22 ROWA TEAM 02:39:46.37 17,28 02:39:05.27
217 BRUFANI LORENZO M M1 35 UC PETRIGNANO 02:39:57.62 17,26 02:39:11.12
218 TONIUTTI RUGGERO M M6 9 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:39:58.12 17,25 02:38:43.12
219 PANTI STEFANO M ELMT 35 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:39:58.40 17,25 02:39:58.40
220 DE BERARDINIS ROBERTO M M3 37 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 02:40:01.51 17,25 02:38:55.51
221 ORAZI ANDREA M M6 10 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:40:03.19 17,24 02:39:33.33
222 BALDINI MICHELE M M2 28 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:40:05.12 17,24 02:39:26.26
223 BOTTONE MASSIMILIANO M M3 38 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:40:06.58 17,24 02:38:42.28
224 BAGNI MARCO M M5 24 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:40:06.87 17,24 02:39:28.27
225 CHERUBINI LUCIO M M7 5 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:40:16.11 17,22 02:39:22.22
226 BALDUCCI GIORGIO M M5 25 ASD TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:40:48.35 17,16 02:40:05.05
227 AVELLA SIMONE M M3 39 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:40:50.69 17,16 02:40:02.02
228 FABIANELLI ENRICO M M1 36 ASD LR BIKE TEAM 02:40:55.86 17,15 02:40:03.86
229 MARCHETTINI MATTEO M M1 37 TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM 02:41:14.87 17,12 02:40:19.27
230 LAMI ALESSIO M M1 38 ASD BY BIKE 02:41:15.62 17,12 02:40:45.32
231 CENTANNI MICHELE M M2 29 ASD 100% BIKE 02:41:16.18 17,11 02:40:28.28
232 DI MATTEO CRISTIAN M M3 40 CICLI NERI TEAM 02:41:22.69 17,10 02:40:44.69
233 BROCCOLI SANDRO M M6 11 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:41:33.59 17,08 02:40:57.59
234 CASAGRANDE FRANCESCO M M2 30 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:41:34.18 17,08 02:40:55.08
235 MOLENAARS PATRIK M M5 26 WTC DE AMSTEL 02:42:01.11 17,04 02:40:56.56
236 CIRIACI MATTEO M ELMT 36 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:42:21.94 17,00 02:41:43.94
237 CASTALDI PAOLO M M4 23 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 02:42:22.11 17,00 02:41:36.11
238 PENNONE STEFANO M M5 27 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:42:36.37 16,97 02:41:40.40
239 EMMA SIMONE M M2 31 ZEROZERO TEAM-CICLI PUCCIARELLI 02:42:38.36 16,97 02:41:08.26
240 SOVERA ALESSIO M M3 41 ASD SHARK RACING TEAM 02:42:41.61 16,97 02:41:54.51
241 CASELLI ANDREA M M5 28 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:42:42.53 16,96 02:42:10.23
242 LIPPI CRISTIANA F W2 2 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:43:02.00 16,93 02:42:34.34
243 NOCI STEFANO M M4 24 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:43:03.60 16,93 02:42:50.50
244 PAGGETTI SILVIO M M1 39 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:43:09.86 16,92 02:42:38.06
245 MORETTO FEDERICO SILVIO M M1 40 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:43:29.19 16,88 02:42:37.19
246 BROVELLI VITTORIO M JUN 7 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:43:32.36 16,88 02:43:22.22
247 FABBRI MAURO M M5 29 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 02:43:32.68 16,88 02:42:50.18
248 MORMILE DAVIDE M M2 32 ASD DIEMME CICLI 02:43:34.85 16,87 02:42:35.75
249 MANCINI CARLO M M3 42 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:43:39.11 16,87 02:42:11.11
250 MESSERI LORENZO M ELMT 37 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:43:56.36 16,84 02:42:25.26
251 COLAGIACOMI GIOVANNI M M7 6 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 02:44:06.11 16,82 02:43:01.01
252 CIAVARELLA ANGELO M M3 43 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 02:44:06.43 16,82 02:43:01.13
253 MAZZIERLI ROBERTO M M5 30 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:44:17.61 16,80 02:43:33.51
254 BOSCHI GABRIELE M M4 25 ASD GS POPPI 02:44:41.57 16,76 02:44:16.07
255 LIVI GIACOMO M M2 33 BICI TEAM FRANCY 02:44:50.43 16,74 02:43:38.38
256 SARDI MARIS M M4 26 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:45:00.29 16,73 02:44:33.33
257 TATINI GABRIELE M M7 7 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:45:03.68 16,72 02:44:37.38
258 MANNINI GIANNI M M2 34 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:45:08.36 16,71 02:44:11.11
259 GIULIANI MASSIMILIANO M M4 27 CICLI TADDEI 02:45:17.42 16,70 02:44:05.12
260 FAZZUOLI ROBERTO M M6 12 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:45:25.78 16,69 02:44:47.18
261 PARDINI MASSIMILIANO M M1 41 POLISPORTIVA SANGIULIANESE 02:45:49.51 16,64 02:44:39.41
262 CIOLLI MARCO M M5 31 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:45:49.71 16,64 02:44:45.45
263 LUGARINI STEFANO M M4 28 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:45:56.36 16,63 02:45:25.06
264 D´ANGELO SARA F W1 5 ASD CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 02:46:00.48 16,63 02:45:31.48
265 SCORTECHINI FRANCESCO M M1 42 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:46:20.10 16,59 02:45:08.08
266 GIACCHERINI PAOLO M M5 32 STEELSBIKES 02:46:24.86 16,59 02:45:10.76
267 MARGHERITINI ANDREA M M2 35 180 BPM 02:46:30.18 16,58 02:45:01.01
268 GORI GIUSEPPE M M6 13 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:46:30.35 16,58 02:45:58.58
269 CORVATTA MATTEO M M4 29 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 02:46:32.93 16,57 02:45:39.33
270 BARTOLINI JACOPO M M2 36 ASD MTB MONTECATINI 02:46:51.57 16,54 02:45:23.23
271 GOLINI FRANCESCO M M1 43 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:46:53.67 16,54 02:46:01.47
272 CONTICINI STEFANO M M4 30 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:46:56.84 16,53 02:46:16.44
273 DI SERAFINO ANGELO M M2 37 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 02:47:32.53 16,47 02:46:26.53
274 CITTADINI DANIELE M M4 31 POLISPORTIVA SANGIULIANESE 02:47:33.67 16,47 02:46:23.23
275 SPINELLI ALESSIO M M1 44 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:47:42.06 16,46 02:46:21.06
276 BOCCINO ANDREA M M4 32 ASD DIDA 1980 02:47:54.17 16,44 02:46:31.31
277 ABBRUCIATI LUCA M M5 33 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:47:56.35 16,44 02:47:02.02
278 TIGLI LUCA M M3 44 CICLI TADDEI 02:48:02.75 16,43 02:46:57.45
279 FABBRI FABIO M M6 14 180 BPM 02:48:07.35 16,42 02:47:33.33
280 PRUNI PAOLO M M5 34 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:48:07.60 16,42 02:47:32.00
281 PELLEGRINI ALDO M M7 8 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:48:51.83 16,35 02:48:13.73
282 CHAUSSADIS SUSANNA F W2 3 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:49:00.75 16,33 02:48:33.25
283 CHIUSAROLI GIORDANO M M4 33 ASD 100% BIKE 02:49:07.44 16,32 02:48:10.14
284 SERANGELI MASSIMO M M4 34 CICLI TADDEI 02:49:09.10 16,32 02:48:32.32
285 NORCINI ENRICO M M5 35 ASD GS POPPI 02:49:25.91 16,29 02:47:59.41
286 NAVARRA LEONARDO M M1 45 CICLI TADDEI 02:49:28.41 16,29 02:48:23.11
287 NANNI LUCA M M1 46 HOBBY BIKE CLUB MTB 02:49:44.42 16,26 02:48:54.02
288 ROSSI MATTEO M M3 45 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:49:46.85 16,26 02:48:48.75
289 BORDONI PIETRO M M5 36 ASD MEDINOX 02:49:51.25 16,25 02:49:00.05
290 CIAVARELLI PAOLO M M6 15 SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 02:49:57.13 16,24 02:48:33.33
291 BARTOLINI MATTEO M M1 47 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:50:21.36 16,20 02:48:49.36
292 MENGHETTI PETER M ELMT 38 TEAM BIKE INNOVATION FOCUS ROSTI 02:50:23.51 16,20 02:49:49.41
293 VENTURINI RICCARDO M M5 37 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:51:02.84 16,14 02:49:37.34
294 DE FLAVIIS CLAUDIO M M3 46 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 02:51:16.35 16,12 02:50:06.06
295 DE MASI MASSIMO M M3 47 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:51:27.16 16,10 02:50:47.47
296 PAOLINO LEONARDO M M5 38 TEAM RIDICULOUS 02:51:31.10 16,09 02:50:47.47
297 OCCHIOLINI IVAN M M4 35 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:51:41.77 16,08 02:51:21.27
298 MORI MICHELE M JUN 8 BIKE THERAPY ASD 02:51:44.82 16,07 02:51:32.82
299 FIORI JENNIFER F DE 1 BIKE THERAPY ASD 02:51:45.16 16,07 02:51:45.16
300 MIGANI DENIS M M5 39 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:52:01.46 16,04 02:51:24.46
301 ANTINORI MARCO M M4 36 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 02:52:01.60 16,04 02:51:28.28
302 VALENTE MIRKO M M3 48 TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM 02:52:04.66 16,04 02:51:32.16
303 SASDELLI MICHELE M M4 37 BAMBANA BIKE 02:52:12.65 16,03 02:51:11.15
304 SAURINO ENRICO M M3 49 SC GASTONE NENCINI 02:52:26.59 16,01 02:50:50.19
305 BRUSCHI FEDERICO M M4 38 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:52:28.34 16,00 02:51:58.58
306 TOSTI ADILGERIO M M1 48 DIEFFE BIKE 02:52:29.23 16,00 02:51:11.11
307 DEL BIANCO CARLO ALBERTO M M4 39 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:52:30.60 16,00 02:51:08.30
308 CENSINI PAOLO M M5 40 UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM 02:52:37.90 15,99 02:52:04.20
309 GALLI MIRCO M M3 50 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:53:08.34 15,94 02:51:40.24
310 TIBURI STEFANO M M5 41 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:53:10.65 15,94 02:51:39.39
311 MAZZOLI LEONARDO M M3 51 COMERO BIKE 02:53:17.59 15,93 02:52:05.29
312 GAMBELLA DAVID M M4 40 ASD BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 02:53:17.65 15,93 02:52:25.25
313 SPAGGIARI SIMONE M M3 52 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:53:18.51 15,93 02:52:35.41
314 MACCHEROZZI MARTA F W2 4 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 02:53:30.15 15,91 02:53:14.15
315 RICEPUTI LUCA M M3 53 ESSERE ASD ARL 02:53:30.65 15,91 02:52:54.15
316 MANTELLI DAVID M M2 38 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:53:51.40 15,88 02:52:40.10
317 TIEZZI FRANCESCO M M3 54 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:53:53.59 15,87 02:52:42.29
318 MENCI MATTEO M M1 49 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:53:58.06 15,87 02:53:05.06
319 SISTI GUIDO M M6 16 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:54:10.60 15,85 02:53:28.60
320 MARTELLACCI FEDERICO M M1 50 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:54:16.31 15,84 02:53:14.21
321 GABELLINI LORIS M M5 42 ROWA TEAM 02:54:20.65 15,83 02:53:41.05
322 BISI FRANCESCO M M3 55 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:54:37.81 15,81 02:53:05.21
323 BUTINI MARCO M M6 17 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:54:40.89 15,80 02:54:17.69
324 STEFANINI FABIO M M3 56 SSD FIRENZUOLA 02:54:45.09 15,79 02:53:29.29
325 GIOVAGNOLI LUCA M M2 39 GC CARPEGNA AVIS ALTO MONTEFELTRO 02:54:49.57 15,79 02:54:07.07
326 FALOMI MASSIMO M M4 41 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:54:52.59 15,78 02:53:35.29
327 DESIDERI LUCA M M5 43 IL FABBRINO ASD 02:54:55.65 15,78 02:53:38.25
328 BIANCOSPINO SIMONE M M4 42 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:54:57.15 15,78 02:53:21.21
329 SENSINI MONIA F W1 6 ASD MEDINOX 02:55:18.33 15,74 02:55:03.33
330 DEODATI ALESSANDRO M M5 44 NRC-BIKE ASD 02:55:19.89 15,74 02:53:40.40
331 CARLETTI DAVIDE M M1 51 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:55:38.65 15,71 02:54:44.25
332 GREGORI ANTONIO M M6 18 COMERO BIKE 02:55:44.84 15,71 02:54:33.04
333 FERRI ALESSANDRO M M5 45 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:56:04.20 15,68 02:55:33.33
334 LIGI NICOLA M M4 43 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:56:04.90 15,68 02:54:37.40
335 DI EGIDIO MARCO M M2 40 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:56:25.59 15,64 02:56:10.10
336 CESARINI FRANCESCO M M4 44 ASD VALMARACING TEAM 02:56:28.39 15,64 02:55:41.29
337 MARTELLONI DANIELE M M2 41 GREEN BIKE ALE´.CI III 02:56:38.27 15,63 02:55:11.11
338 MENGONI GIUSEPPE M M5 46 NRC-BIKE ASD 02:56:44.56 15,62 02:55:03.03
339 MARCHI GIORGIO M M3 57 TORRETTA BIKE 02:56:45.15 15,62 02:56:06.06
340 GAGLIOTI VITTORIO M M2 42 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 02:56:52.46 15,60 02:55:46.46
341 CERQUETI FABIO M M3 58 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 02:56:52.59 15,60 02:55:42.49
342 CAPITANIO GIUSTINO M M2 43 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 02:56:52.92 15,60 02:55:43.32
343 CRINI MICHELE M M4 45 POLISPORTIVA TRO.CE.DO. 02:56:57.39 15,60 02:56:20.39
344 PARA MASSIMO M M5 47 COMERO BIKE 02:57:01.14 15,59 02:55:33.33
345 VITI MARCO M M1 52 ASD MASTINI - AVIS CAGLI 02:57:09.50 15,58 02:55:45.45
346 LIMONI FRANCO M M7 9 STEELSBIKES 02:57:14.37 15,57 02:55:39.39
347 MICHELI MAURO M M2 44 GC MATELICA 02:57:16.80 15,57 02:56:18.50
348 MISTRETTA BEATRICE F W2 5 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:57:18.59 15,57 02:56:52.52
349 VARGAS VINCENZO M M3 59 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:57:39.09 15,54 02:56:48.48
350 MENICHETTI LORENZO M M1 53 DIEFFE BIKE 02:57:40.09 15,53 02:56:26.26
351 DONADI MASSIMILIANO M M4 46 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:57:44.83 15,53 02:56:54.63
352 RAGAZZINI SABATINO M M6 19 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:57:59.84 15,51 02:56:40.04
353 TREMORI DUCCIO M M5 48 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:58:08.92 15,49 02:57:14.62
354 RANI GIANNI M M3 60 GS MONTEMARCIANO 02:58:10.39 15,49 02:57:04.09
355 CONTI CLAUDIO M M5 49 CICLI TADDEI 02:58:13.79 15,49 02:57:46.46
356 VALBONESI EMANUELE M M3 61 180 BPM 02:58:19.34 15,48 02:56:54.54
357 VANNI RICCARDO M M5 50 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:58:20.84 15,48 02:57:19.74
358 CHIARAMONTI SIMONE M M4 47 SC GASTONE NENCINI 02:58:38.12 15,45 02:57:20.02
359 CHELI GIAMPIERO M M6 20 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:58:46.03 15,44 02:58:12.12
360 BRUNELLI ENRICO M M3 62 GRUPPO TNT 02:58:48.26 15,44 02:57:48.48
361 ROCCHETTI PAOLO M M4 48 ASD GC I BRIGANTI 02:58:52.63 15,43 02:57:26.63
362 TREDICI ALESSANDRO M M4 49 MAURIZIO SIGNORI - CLETORIDE BIKE TEAM ASD 02:59:03.63 15,41 02:57:55.55
363 GIACONI ENRICO M M6 21 ASD MY PLANET 02:59:13.33 15,40 02:58:23.23
364 GIORGI MARCELLO M M7 10 CICLI TADDEI 02:59:28.59 15,38 02:59:02.02
365 CRUSCANTI LEONELLO M M5 51 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:59:33.08 15,37 02:58:26.08
366 GAMBIOLI ALESSANDRO M M1 54 ASD MASTINI - AVIS CAGLI 02:59:55.13 15,34 02:58:31.31
367 BALDONI LUCIANO M M4 50 ASD BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 03:00:18.31 15,31 02:59:23.01
368 NESCI EMANUELE M M5 52 IL FABBRINO ASD 03:00:26.33 15,30 02:59:25.03
369 AMBROSETTI MARCO M M5 53 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:00:35.16 15,28 02:59:45.45
370 MARACCI ALESSANDRO M M2 45 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:00:38.38 15,28 02:59:50.50
371 BRANDINI CARLO M M5 54 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:00:55.12 15,26 02:59:48.02
372 BARTOLINI VALERIA F W2 6 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 03:01:10.43 15,23 03:00:41.41
373 PALAZZI LUCA M M3 63 ASD LR BIKE TEAM 03:01:18.34 15,22 03:00:04.04
374 GUELI ANDREA M ELMT 39 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:01:26.26 15,21 03:00:04.04
375 D´ANNUNZIO FABIO M M4 51 GS MONTALTO 03:01:40.88 15,19 03:00:10.88
376 COPPARI ALESSANDRO M M4 52 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:01:45.71 15,19 03:00:49.41
377 RENZONI FRANCESCO M M3 64 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:02:07.21 15,16 03:01:07.07
378 GORETTI MARCELLO M M4 53 ASD GS POPPI 03:02:23.83 15,13 03:02:02.73
379 MATINI MARCO M M1 55 ASD GS POPPI 03:02:24.07 15,13 03:02:05.05
380 FANFANI MAURIZIO M M6 22 ZEROZERO TEAM-CICLI PUCCIARELLI 03:02:24.50 15,13 03:01:56.50
381 MARCECA RICCARDO M M2 46 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:02:26.84 15,13 03:01:10.84
382 PIETRUCCI DAVIDE M ELMT 40 ASD GC I BRIGANTI 03:02:51.02 15,09 03:01:45.45
383 ROSSETTI MORENO M M6 23 ASD ITALIAN ARMY CYCLING TEAM 03:03:03.39 15,08 03:02:19.19
384 MENCARELLI LUCA M M4 54 MONTALLESE ASD 03:03:17.83 15,06 03:02:33.03
385 CORTESI FRANCESCO M ELMT 41 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:03:24.48 15,05 03:02:01.01
386 MORI FABRIZIO M M4 55 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:03:30.58 15,04 03:02:17.08
387 BAZZOCCHI MARCO M M3 65 CICLI NERI TEAM 03:03:32.57 15,04 03:02:05.05
388 CECCARELLI PAOLO M M5 55 GS POCCIANTI 03:03:40.08 15,03 03:02:20.08
389 LORENZINI ALESSANDRO M M6 24 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:03:53.07 15,01 03:02:45.07
390 DE ASCANIO MAURO M M4 56 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:03:54.82 15,01 03:02:45.52
391 ROMANO MASSIMO M M4 57 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:03:55.12 15,01 03:03:05.12
392 AMADORI VALERIA F W2 7 CICLI TADDEI 03:03:59.87 15,00 03:03:35.87
393 GIORNALI STEFANO M M5 56 NRC-BIKE ASD 03:04:04.02 14,99 03:02:25.25
394 FALSETTI GIANNI M M3 66 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:04:04.82 14,99 03:03:17.52
395 ROSSI SIMONA F W2 8 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 03:04:06.05 14,99 03:03:37.37
396 FERRI ALBERTO M M5 57 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:04:16.80 14,98 03:03:01.30
397 PAZZAGLIA LUCIANO M M7 11 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 03:04:25.83 14,97 03:02:51.23
398 BURRONI LUCA M M5 58 ASD LR BIKE TEAM 03:04:30.12 14,96 03:03:16.16
399 CARNEVALI MAURO M M6 25 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:04:53.62 14,93 03:04:18.62
400 BISSIONI LORENZO M M7 12 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 03:05:00.57 14,92 03:04:30.47
401 SALTARELLI FRANCESCO M M4 58 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 03:05:05.11 14,91 03:03:32.32
402 GIULIANELLI MARIO M M7 13 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:05:13.37 14,90 03:04:22.22
403 PAPINI GIOVANNI M M2 47 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:05:36.50 14,87 03:04:57.57
404 PACINI FREDY M M6 26 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:05:39.12 14,87 03:04:54.54
405 FANTONI ANDREA M M4 59 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:05:57.58 14,84 03:04:37.37
406 CHELLINI GIORDANO M M5 59 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:06:13.61 14,82 03:05:15.15
407 CARBINI LUCIA F W1 7 ASD ENERGIA BARBARA 03:06:14.22 14,82 03:05:52.12
408 GRILLI STEFANO M M5 60 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:06:16.67 14,82 03:05:08.37
409 CHESI ALBERTO M M1 56 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:06:21.07 14,81 03:05:19.19
410 DI NUCCI MIRKO M M4 60 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:06:21.07 14,81 03:05:22.07
411 FERRUZZI MASSIMO M M4 61 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:07:00.07 14,76 03:06:05.05
412 ANTONINI FABIO M M2 48 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:07:22.57 14,73 03:06:43.43
413 CIPRIANI MAURIZIO M M5 61 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:07:49.74 14,70 03:06:30.44
414 MARTELLI ANDREA M M2 49 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:07:50.77 14,69 03:06:25.77
415 PETRUCCI MASSIMILIANO M M4 62 BIKE THERAPY ASD 03:07:52.99 14,69 03:06:33.19
416 MEONI ANDREA M M5 62 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 03:07:59.32 14,68 03:06:42.42
417 ROBELLINI LUCA M M3 67 ASD IRIBELLI BY CICLI MANCINI 03:08:03.53 14,68 03:06:42.42
418 BARTOLINI MARCO M M3 68 ASD 100% BIKE 03:08:07.79 14,67 03:07:19.49
419 BACCI ALEXANDRO M M4 63 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:08:37.85 14,63 03:07:29.05
420 GOSETTO ROBERTO M M5 63 IL FABBRINO ASD 03:08:38.10 14,63 03:07:36.36
421 PERUZZI RICCARDO M M6 27 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:08:52.31 14,61 03:07:47.31
422 PAGGETTI ELEONORA F W1 8 ASD GS POPPI 03:09:03.56 14,60 03:08:38.06
423 GIORGI ROBERTO M M6 28 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:09:04.57 14,60 03:07:56.57
424 CORTESI GIACOMO M M2 50 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:09:50.00 14,54 03:08:30.30
425 MENCARELLI MASSIMO M M4 64 ASD LR BIKE TEAM 03:09:52.23 14,54 03:08:38.38
426 VANNUCCINI STEFANO M M5 64 ASD LR BIKE TEAM 03:09:52.56 14,54 03:08:35.35
427 ANTONIOLI LUCA M M2 51 POLISPORTIVA SANGIULIANESE 03:10:24.57 14,50 03:09:11.47
428 PERULLO DANIELE M M5 65 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 03:10:28.74 14,49 03:09:59.04
429 ROSI FABRIZIO M M5 66 CICLI TADDEI 03:10:36.44 14,48 03:09:36.34
430 MORENA ANGELO M M6 29 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 03:10:54.49 14,46 03:10:01.39
431 TOSI MASSIMO M M6 30 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:11:13.35 14,43 03:09:55.55
432 CAMPRIANI MAURO M M6 31 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:11:18.22 14,43 03:09:53.53
433 BARTOLINI DANIELE M M5 67 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:11:42.76 14,40 03:11:01.56
434 PROFETI LUCA M M6 32 CICLI TADDEI 03:11:52.85 14,38 03:10:46.05
435 FAGGIOLINI CRISTIAN M M3 69 AS TARTANA BIKE 03:12:03.24 14,37 03:11:07.07
436 BIGOZZI SIMONE M M3 70 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:12:11.59 14,36 03:11:20.49
437 GIOMBETTI GIANCARLO M M4 65 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:12:23.10 14,35 03:11:37.10
438 BISTONI JURI M M1 57 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:12:26.56 14,34 03:11:59.46
439 BALDI GIANNI M M4 66 SPARTANI 03:12:31.04 14,34 03:11:13.13
440 MAROZZI MAURIZIO M M6 33 S.C. VILLA S.ANTONIO CICLI COCCI 03:12:55.06 14,31 03:11:43.43
441 MARI ALESSANDRO M M6 34 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 03:12:57.34 14,30 03:12:17.34
442 MERCADANTE GIUSEPPE M M1 58 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 03:13:08.54 14,29 03:11:33.04
443 TANTURLI MAURO M M7 14 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:13:14.60 14,28 03:11:58.58
444 QUERCIOLI MARCO M M5 68 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:13:46.26 14,24 03:12:36.16
445 MORI CLAUDIO M M7 15 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:13:46.56 14,24 03:12:35.26
446 LOVARI GABRIELE M M3 71 GS MONTEMARCIANO 03:14:24.00 14,20 03:13:00.00
447 FULCERI ALESSANDRO M M5 69 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:14:24.06 14,20 03:13:21.21
448 CLAUDINI CLAUDIO M M6 35 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:14:25.31 14,20 03:13:16.31
449 MURARO ANDREA M M5 70 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 03:14:43.27 14,17 03:13:11.11
450 RICCI MATTIA M ELMT 42 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:14:44.06 14,17 03:14:31.31
451 NANNI MATTEO M M2 52 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:14:59.69 14,16 03:13:19.09
452 CHIARINI LUCA M M3 72 ASD IMOLA BIKE 03:15:05.06 14,15 03:14:34.34
453 RAGAZZINI ELENA F W1 9 TEAM BIKE INNOVATION FOCUS ROSTI 03:15:05.59 14,15 03:13:38.49
454 GRISOLINI SIMONE M M2 53 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 03:15:21.39 14,13 03:14:01.29
455 MONACI ANDREA M M4 67 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 03:15:21.83 14,13 03:13:56.03
456 TOBALDI FABRIZIO M M6 36 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:15:28.09 14,12 03:14:14.14
457 ACHILLI SIMONE M M4 68 ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE 03:16:22.33 14,06 03:15:37.37
458 MAGGINI CHRISTIAN M M3 73 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:16:57.08 14,01 03:15:34.34
459 CARDELLI FILIBERTO M M5 71 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:17:07.66 14,00 03:16:05.05
460 ROSATI ANDREA M M4 69 DIEFFE BIKE 03:17:08.80 14,00 03:15:52.30
461 OTTAVIANI LUCA M M6 37 DIEFFE BIKE 03:17:09.33 14,00 03:15:55.23
462 BOTTONI FRANCESCO M M1 59 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:17:28.05 13,98 03:16:26.05
463 CERBAI LUCIANO M M5 72 ASSOCIAZIONE FERRI TAGLIENTI 03:18:05.46 13,93 03:17:01.01
464 BALLEGGI ALESSANDRO M M4 70 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:19:08.53 13,86 03:18:09.23
465 ROSSI LUCIANO M M5 73 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:19:30.31 13,83 03:17:54.54
466 CERRI MARCO M M5 74 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:19:35.83 13,83 03:18:05.05
467 RIBICHINI GIULIANO M M6 38 ASD MONTI AZZURRI 03:20:12.21 13,79 03:19:15.15
468 BERGAMINI UGO M M3 74 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:20:35.73 13,76 03:19:39.39
469 FALLI ROBERTO M M4 71 GS VICCHIO BIKE 03:20:36.17 13,76 03:19:36.07
470 BARTOLINI SIMONE M M3 75 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 03:20:53.30 13,74 03:20:31.31
471 BOMBONATO MANUELA F W2 9 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:21:00.07 13,73 03:20:39.39
472 CAPOSCIUTTI ROBERTO M M4 72 ATLETICO VALDICHIANA ASD 03:21:14.28 13,72 03:19:59.59
473 DI GAETANO FABRIZIO M M4 73 ASD MOLLA I FRENI 03:21:26.43 13,70 03:19:57.13
474 BURATTI ROBERTA F W2 10 ASD MEDINOX 03:21:56.54 13,67 03:21:41.41
475 MARCHETTI SONIA F W1 10 ASD CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 03:22:00.50 13,66 03:20:46.00
476 MILIFFI GIAMPIERO M M5 75 ASD GC I BRIGANTI 03:22:45.53 13,61 03:21:39.23
477 MILIFFI MATTIA M JUN 9 ASD GC I BRIGANTI 03:22:45.56 13,61 03:22:33.06
478 SIMONELLI MARCO M M3 76 ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE 03:22:55.04 13,60 03:22:06.06
479 NOTARPASQUALE ENRICO M M7 16 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:23:52.04 13,54 03:22:53.53
480 PLENZICH REMILIANO M M4 74 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:23:53.26 13,54 03:23:16.16
481 FRANCI CLAUDIO M M5 76 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:24:21.25 13,51 03:23:53.53
482 ARLOTTI ORLANDO M M4 75 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:24:43.31 13,48 03:23:05.31
483 NAPOLITANO SARA F W1 11 B´TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA 03:24:48.80 13,48 03:23:45.20
484 LENZI ANDREA M M2 54 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:24:49.23 13,48 03:23:46.46
485 BALDUCCI ANTONELLA F W2 11 BARACCA LUGO MTB 03:24:49.81 13,48 03:24:07.61
486 LUCCHINI AUGUSTO M M5 77 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:25:20.81 13,44 03:23:44.01
487 BARBARINI MICHELE M M3 77 BIKE THERAPY ASD 03:26:12.04 13,39 03:24:54.54
488 COSMI DIEGO M M2 55 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:26:27.19 13,37 03:25:00.00
489 SIMONE ROSANGELA F W1 12 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 03:26:54.30 13,34 03:26:06.06
490 BONAMICI GIANNI M M5 78 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:27:01.79 13,33 03:26:11.79
491 CIPRIANI FABIO M M4 76 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:27:01.79 13,33 03:26:12.12
492 CIRMENA GIUSEPPE M M4 77 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:27:02.05 13,33 03:26:10.10
493 BARNI MARCO M M5 79 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:27:02.30 13,33 03:26:13.00
494 CALI CARLO M M6 39 ASD GS POPPI 03:27:11.29 13,32 03:25:35.29
495 BALDININI DANIELA F W2 12 ASD MEDINOX 03:28:14.67 13,25 03:28:01.37
496 SCOSCINI RAFFAELLA F W2 13 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:28:15.78 13,25 03:26:53.53
497 TRAMONTI CATALDO M M4 78 ASD GS POPPI 03:28:47.93 13,22 03:27:15.63
498 SACCHINI STEFANO M M6 40 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:29:52.83 13,15 03:29:26.33
499 GAVAGNI REMO M M6 41 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:30:18.04 13,12 03:28:37.37
500 SERBOLI CLAUDIO M M2 56 GS MONTEMARCIANO 03:31:08.78 13,07 03:30:04.04
501 TURCHI ALBERTO M M7 17 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:37:23.78 12,70 03:36:02.02
502 SALVADORI TOMMASO M M3 78 GC CARPEGNA AVIS ALTO MONTEFELTRO 03:37:43.73 12,68 03:36:58.63
503 FALLI STEFANO M M3 79 GS VICCHIO BIKE 03:39:11.26 12,59 03:38:11.11
504 VERRAZZANI FRANCO M M6 42 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:39:22.27 12,58 03:38:00.00
505 GIACCHERINI LORENZO M M2 57 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:39:29.32 12,57 03:38:03.03
506 SANCISI RENZO M M7 18 ASD PEDALE FORLIVESE 03:42:56.63 12,38 03:41:58.33
507 TERENZI MARCELLO M M2 58 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:43:59.46 12,32 03:42:25.46
508 GAGLIOTI DANTE M M6 43 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:43:59.70 12,32 03:42:26.40
509 STACCHIOTTI ENZO M M7 19 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:43:59.91 12,32 03:42:27.91
510 FEDELONI GIORGIO M M7 20 TEAM NENCINI PRATO 03:44:05.59 12,32 03:42:45.39
511 RICCI LINO M M5 80 TEAM BIKE LA ROKKA 03:44:37.43 12,29 03:43:34.23
512 ORESTANO MAURIZIO M M6 44 ANTELLABIKE 03:46:37.89 12,18 03:45:00.69
513 DIFILIPPO PIERGIORGIO M M5 81 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:47:39.95 12,12 03:46:22.65
514 ORAZIOLI PAOLO M M4 79 STEELSBIKES 03:48:12.41 12,09 03:47:31.31
515 IMPEMBA ROBERTO M M3 80 GS VICCHIO BIKE 03:48:13.19 12,09 03:47:12.12
516 BEDINI ANDREA M M1 60 MONKEY RACING TEAM 03:49:58.19 12,00 03:48:16.09
517 PATRIGNANI ROBERTA F W2 14 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:54:31.93 11,77 03:52:53.33
518 DI SILVESTRE DOMENICO M M5 82 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 04:05:25.15 11,25 04:04:17.17
519 CRIVARO ENZO M M1 61 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 04:05:25.65 11,25 04:03:55.35
520 GORI SAMUELE M M4 80 TEAM BIKE LA ROKKA 04:24:20.00 10,44 04:23:17.17
521 TAMBURELLO SIMONE M M2 59 MTB CESENA 04:43:41.95 9,73 04:41:57.65
522 GALBUCCI GIANNI M M4 81 MTB CESENA 04:43:47.69 9,73 04:42:04.19
523 CASTELLI MASSIMILIANO M M3 81 CRAL ENTI LOCALI SIENA 04:47:24.69 9,60 04:45:55.55
524 CARNEVALI SIMONE M M5 83 ASD BIZIO´S TEAM 04:57:30.42 9,28 04:55:50.12
525 LUCCHETTI GIANLUCA M M5 84 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 04:58:01.12 9,26 04:56:33.33
526 MUSSONI CLAUDIA F W2 15 RIMINI 05:11:24.00 8,86 05:09:43.43
DNF ACCORDI LUCA M ELMT - TEAM PASSION FAENTINA - - -
DNF BALO´ ALESSANDRO M M3 - GS MONTEMARCIANO - - -
DNF BARTOLINI MAURO M M7 - MTB CASENTINO ASD - - -
DNF BASAGNI SILVIO M M5 - MTB CASENTINO ASD - - -
DNF BERGAMASCHI TOMMASO M JUN - AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN - - -
DNF BONGIORNO SANDRO M M5 - CENTOPERCENTOMTB - - -
DNF CANGINI MARINO M M6 - AS TARTANA BIKE - - -
DNF CONTI LUCA M M4 - TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA - - -
DNF DI MARCO DAVIDE M OPEN - RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM - - -
DNF DOMMI SANDRO M M3 - GS MONTEMARCIANO - - -
DNF GELLI ANDREA M M5 - AVIS VERAG PRATO EST - - -
DNF LAERA PAOLO M M6 - CICLISMO TERONTOLA - - -
DNF MAROCCHI MAICOL M M1 - TEAM BIKE INNOVATION FOCUS ROSTI - - -
DNF MASSARI MATTIA M M1 - ASD MEDINOX - - -
DNF MENGHETTI FABIO M M4 - TEAM BIKE INNOVATION FOCUS ROSTI - - -
DNF ORESTANO GIULIO M ELMT - ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM - - -
DNF PELLICCIONI MICHELE M M2 - ASD VALMARACING TEAM - - -
DNF PERUZZI GIUSEPPE M M5 - CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED - - -
DNF PESCE GIAMPAOLO M M6 - CICLI CONTI GS - - -
DNF PROSPERI LEONARDO M M3 - PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD - - -
DNF REGA GIACOMO M M1 - ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM - - -
DNF SEVERI MATTEO M ELMT - FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE - - -
DNF TADEI MICHELE M M2 - GREEN BIKE ALE´.CI III - - -
DNF UBALDINI LORENZO M M1 - GS CICLISTI GRASSINA ASD - - -
DNF VALLI FABIO M M1 - MTB CESENA - - -
DNF VALLI MARCO M M1 - MTB CESENA - - -

CORTO - 23.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
DNF CELLAURO ANDREA M CT - UISP RIMINI 00:49:57.00 27,63 00:49:57.00
Sq. BELLUCCI LUCIANO M CT - ADSCOST 00:29:22.57 46,99 00:29:15.07
1 CORSETTI FRANCESCO M CT 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:02:32.45 22,07 01:02:32.15
2 CRESTI ALESSANDRO M CT 2 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 01:05:23.71 21,11 01:05:11.41
3 CASTELLI MARCO M CT 3 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 01:06:02.46 20,90 01:06:02.26
4 MARTINI SIMONE M CT 4 ASD GS POPPI 01:06:03.27 20,89 01:06:03.27
5 CECCARELLI HENRI M CT 5 TEAM BIKESTAR RACING 01:08:01.70 20,29 01:08:01.20
6 MARZI FEDERICO M CT 6 ASD GS POPPI 01:08:02.41 20,28 01:07:56.31
7 AGOSTINI DARIO M CT 7 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:10:13.01 19,65 01:10:13.01
8 CENNI ALESSANDRO M CT 8 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:10:59.01 19,44 01:10:47.47
9 ALFANO ANTONIO M CT 9 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 01:11:27.19 19,31 01:11:27.19
10 BARACCHI MATTEO M CT 10 ASD GS POPPI 01:13:48.99 18,70 01:13:35.89
11 FANI ADRIANO M CT 11 ASD GS POPPI 01:14:19.51 18,57 01:14:13.13
12 LUSINI STEFANO M CT 12 ASD GS POPPI 01:15:10.94 18,36 01:15:03.34
13 GALLI ALESSIO M CT 13 TOSCANA CICLISMO MARIO BUTI ASD 01:15:24.00 18,30 01:15:09.09
14 GUERRINI LUCA M CT 14 TRICICLI MORCHIA 01:15:37.49 18,25 01:15:22.22
15 CECCOLINI ANDREA M CT 15 GSC CASENTINESE 01:16:53.24 17,95 01:16:41.24
16 GIANNINI FABRIZIO M CT 16 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 01:17:41.74 17,76 01:17:29.29
17 CHESI MATTIA M CT 17 POLISPORTIVA VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE 01:17:42.18 17,76 01:17:34.34
18 BANELLI FABIO M CT 18 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 01:17:51.93 17,73 01:17:36.13
19 ANDREUCCI GIANNI M CT 20 ASD GS POPPI 01:18:15.69 17,64 01:18:07.29
20 MAGNI MARCO M CT 19 ASD GS POPPI 01:18:15.69 17,64 01:18:08.39
21 ROSELLI CLAUDIO M CT 21 ASD GS POPPI 01:19:32.74 17,35 01:19:23.44
22 BRUGUIER PIER RENATO M CT 22 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 01:19:57.09 17,26 01:19:49.49
23 GASTALDI CHIARA F CT 23 INDIVIDUALE 01:22:34.06 16,71 01:22:29.29
24 DE LUCIA EVELIN F CT 24 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 01:25:08.48 16,21 01:24:53.18
25 BALDONI ALEX M CT 25 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 01:25:09.40 16,21 01:24:55.55
26 PRANZINI GHERARDO M CT 26 ASD GS POPPI 01:25:29.29 16,14 01:25:21.21
27 BIGALLI SIMONE M CT 27 ZEROZERO TEAM-CICLI PUCCIARELLI 01:26:04.57 16,03 01:25:58.58
28 CAZACU CLAUDIU IULIAN M CT 28 INDIVIDUALE 01:26:07.61 16,02 01:25:52.51
29 PIERGUIDI NICOLA M CT 29 ASD GS POPPI 01:26:45.48 15,91 01:26:35.48
30 CIPRIANI FRANCESCO M CT 30 ASD GS POPPI 01:29:37.71 15,40 01:29:26.71
31 BEDENDI NADIA F CT 31 ASD GS POPPI 01:30:32.48 15,24 01:30:26.26
32 CIULLINI LORENZO M CT 32 INDIVIDUALE 01:35:14.72 14,49 01:35:03.72
33 VISCONTI ROCCO M CT 33 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 01:35:38.22 14,43 01:35:29.29
34 SILVESTRO GIOVANNI M CT 34 ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB BIKE FARM 01:38:25.61 14,02 01:38:08.08
35 SABATINI LAURA F CT 35 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 01:44:28.41 13,21 01:44:17.11
36 FULIGNI ALESSIO M CT 36 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 01:44:28.47 13,21 01:44:19.19
37 BINI GIULIO M CT 37 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 01:45:28.44 13,08 01:45:17.24
38 MARTINI EMANUELA F CT 38 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:47:34.17 12,83 01:47:18.18
39 CANTUCCI TIBERIO M CT 39 BICI TEAM FRANCY 01:47:39.59 12,82 01:47:25.19
40 RENDA MARCO M CT 41 ASD GS POPPI 02:00:14.42 11,48 02:00:00.00
41 GELATI BARBARA F CT 40 ASD GS POPPI 02:00:14.42 11,48 02:00:01.02
DNF CANCELLIERI ROBERTO M CT - ASD MTBISTINCALLITI - - -
DNF DONATI LUCA M CT - ASD GS POPPI - - -