the time You need

Granfondo delle Terme

Montecatini Terme, Pistoia   Italy

domenica 22 aprile 2018

Percorsi

MEDIO - 30.0 Km

 

LUNGO - 48.0 Km

 

CORTO - 18.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Circuiti

MTB Tour Toscana

Ente

FCI

CLASSIFICA

MEDIO - 30.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 RIZZO FELICE M M2 1 ANGOLO DEL PIRATA ASD 01:28:38.11 20,31 01:28:21.21
2 DOLFI MATTEO M M3 1 CYKELN TEAM ASD 01:28:38.14 20,31 01:28:26.04
3 PISTOLOZZI MIRKO M M2 2 JURASSIC BIKE 01:29:22.13 20,14 01:28:57.57
4 BALDI MASSIMO M M3 2 VETTORIBIKE ASD 01:29:50.71 20,04 01:29:38.71
5 OLIANI NICOLA M M1 1 JURASSIC BIKE 01:31:34.84 19,66 01:31:09.09
6 FABBRI ALESSIO M M3 3 ZEROZERO TEAM-CICLI PUCCIARELLI 01:32:23.36 19,48 01:32:11.11
7 BRANDINI ALESSIO M M5 1 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 01:33:18.10 19,29 01:33:05.05
8 VALLOREIA MARCO M M4 1 ASD BY BIKE 01:33:31.84 19,25 01:32:57.14
9 SEVERI RICCARDO M ELMT 1 ASD B-TEAM 01:34:06.60 19,13 01:33:50.00
10 GUARNERI GIUSEPPE M M4 2 ZEROZERO TEAM-CICLI PUCCIARELLI 01:34:42.08 19,01 01:34:31.31
11 NANNETTI VALENTINO M M1 2 A.S.D. MAGE BIKE TEAM 01:34:43.85 19,00 01:34:19.05
12 GIANNECCHINI ALESSANDRO M M2 3 ASD MARLIA BIKE E RUNNING 01:34:48.60 18,99 01:34:28.40
13 BERTI MICHELE M M4 3 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 01:35:19.87 18,88 01:35:05.77
14 BONINI MARCO M ELMT 2 ASD CM2 01:35:40.88 18,82 01:34:31.68
15 CHITI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 3 VETTORIBIKE ASD 01:35:56.53 18,76 01:35:44.43
16 PARENTI NICOLA M OPEN 1 UNIONE CICL. PISTOIESE 01:36:48.84 18,60 01:36:38.38
17 SCARTABELLI ROSSANO M M3 4 GS RAMINI 01:36:53.61 18,58 01:36:38.38
18 LODDI MICHAEL M ELMT 4 ASD GS POPPI 01:36:58.87 18,56 01:36:38.47
19 GUADAGNINI MICHAEL M ELMT 5 MONKEY RACING TEAM 01:37:08.88 18,53 01:35:46.46
20 BENETTI GABRIELE M JUN-MJ 1 CICLI TADDEI 01:37:10.12 18,52 01:36:47.47
21 PAGNI FABRIZIO M M4 4 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:37:12.86 18,52 01:37:01.76
22 BENINI ALESSANDRO M M1 3 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 01:37:21.88 18,49 01:37:01.28
23 MAZZONI CRISTIANO M M5 2 ZEROZERO TEAM-CICLI PUCCIARELLI 01:37:38.51 18,44 01:37:14.14
24 NANNI IACOPO M JUN-MJ 2 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 01:37:40.86 18,43 01:37:22.22
25 BACCI ALESSANDRO M M3 5 ZEROZERO TEAM-CICLI PUCCIARELLI 01:38:19.61 18,31 01:38:02.41
26 MACCARI GABRIELE M M4 5 ASD B-TEAM 01:39:23.76 18,11 01:38:45.56
27 FONTANA LEONARDO M M5 3 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 01:41:03.98 17,81 01:40:41.88
28 CIPRIANO SANDRO M M2 4 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 01:41:44.86 17,69 01:41:22.76
29 TURRI RICCARDO M M3 6 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 01:43:14.36 17,44 01:42:14.14
30 ARTURI DANIELE M M1 4 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:43:15.37 17,43 01:42:30.30
31 PIATTELLI IVAN M M3 7 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:43:55.62 17,32 01:43:23.32
32 TARALLO VLADIMIRO M M3 8 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 01:43:57.87 17,32 01:43:41.17
33 FOSCOLI SERGIO M M4 6 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:44:06.07 17,29 01:43:41.41
34 GENTILI ENRICO M M4 7 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 01:44:08.71 17,29 01:43:24.31
35 CANIZARES DUQUE REINEL M M2 5 POLISPORTIVA CROCE ROSSA ITALIANA LIVORNO 01:44:45.87 17,18 01:44:06.06
36 QUINTIERO LUIGI M ELMT 6 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 01:45:47.88 17,02 01:45:19.28
37 POLVERINI GIACOMO M ELMT 7 ASD B-TEAM 01:45:50.52 17,01 01:44:53.53
38 GUADAGNINI ALESSIO M JUN-MJ 3 MONKEY RACING TEAM 01:45:58.38 16,99 01:45:32.32
39 BETTINI ANDREA M M-OVER 1 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 01:46:12.36 16,95 01:45:50.50
40 FRAGAI GIANLUCA M M4 8 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:46:28.38 16,91 01:46:02.02
41 CITTI GRAZIANO M M2 6 ASD MARLIA BIKE E RUNNING 01:46:30.50 16,90 01:45:33.33
42 MELOSI LEONARDO M ELMT 8 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:46:34.87 16,89 01:45:55.47
43 MESSERI ENRICO M M6 1 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 01:46:52.87 16,84 01:46:38.67
44 PANTI STEFANO M ELMT 9 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 01:47:37.19 16,73 01:46:53.53
45 FALOMI MASSIMO M M4 9 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:48:39.11 16,57 01:47:50.50
46 NANNELLI DANIELE M M4 10 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 01:49:17.36 16,47 01:48:47.16
47 LISI MANUEL M M1 5 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 01:49:31.13 16,44 01:49:10.10
48 VICHI IVANO M M6 2 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:49:33.19 16,43 01:48:57.57
49 PURINI SIMONE M M4 11 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 01:50:14.11 16,33 01:49:06.06
50 DANI ALESSIO M M4 12 ASD BY BIKE 01:50:16.59 16,32 01:49:44.44
51 PUCCI MARCO M M4 13 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:50:22.27 16,31 01:49:37.37
52 CENNI ALESSANDRO M M5 4 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:50:29.20 16,29 01:49:35.10
53 BORSI CLAUDIO M M5 5 ASD MARLIA BIKE E RUNNING 01:51:09.02 16,19 01:50:23.23
54 FERRARA MASSIMILIANO M M5 6 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 01:51:50.27 16,10 01:51:11.07
55 CECCHI FRANCESCO M M2 7 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:52:02.61 16,07 01:51:14.11
56 TONARELLI DAVID M M4 14 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 01:52:13.36 16,04 01:51:08.06
57 NESI GIONNI M M5 7 IL FABBRINO ASD 01:52:13.86 16,04 01:51:30.26
58 PERUZZI MASSIMO M M5 8 ZEROZERO TEAM-CICLI PUCCIARELLI 01:52:15.23 16,04 01:51:25.25
59 SANDRELLI ANDREA M M3 9 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:52:17.49 16,03 01:51:24.39
60 RISCAIO GIANFRANCO M M-OVER 2 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:52:19.13 16,03 01:52:05.13
61 PALADINI LORENZO M M4 15 ASD MARLIA BIKE E RUNNING 01:52:40.36 15,98 01:51:48.48
62 TORTOLANI UGO M M4 16 POL. YOUNG LINE 01:53:21.75 15,88 01:52:24.05
63 FANFANI MAURIZIO M M6 3 ZEROZERO TEAM-CICLI PUCCIARELLI 01:53:26.12 15,87 01:52:47.47
64 PAPINI GIOVANNI M M2 8 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 01:53:31.61 15,86 01:53:10.10
65 PIACENZA ANDREA M M4 17 ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA 01:54:08.13 15,77 01:52:50.50
66 MEARINI SILVIO M M-OVER 3 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:54:11.61 15,76 01:53:50.51
67 BARACCHI MATTEO M M3 10 ASD GS POPPI 01:54:16.36 15,75 01:53:18.18
68 GALLI ALESSIO M M3 11 TOSCANA CICLISMO MARIO BUTI ASD 01:54:19.55 15,75 01:53:17.17
69 MESSERI LORENZO M ELMT 10 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 01:54:22.59 15,74 01:53:16.16
70 MAGRINI LUCA M M5 9 ASD B-TEAM 01:54:24.62 15,73 01:53:37.32
71 GIANNINI LUCA M M3 12 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 01:54:25.11 15,73 01:53:41.41
72 TOGNATO MANFREDI M M4 18 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 01:54:41.85 15,70 01:53:54.15
73 ILARI DAMIANO M M2 9 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 01:54:51.12 15,67 01:54:34.34
74 SARGENTI MASSIMO M M3 13 GS FRATRES FILECCHIO 01:54:51.79 15,67 01:53:23.09
75 LOLLI ALESSANDRO M M3 14 TEAM BIKE INNOVATION FOCUS ROSTI 01:55:27.87 15,59 01:54:11.57
76 MASSEI LEONARDO M ELMT 11 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 01:55:29.15 15,59 01:54:32.32
77 MERCADANTE GIUSEPPE M M1 6 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 01:55:47.86 15,55 01:54:58.16
78 BRUGUIER PIER RENATO M M5 10 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 01:55:53.36 15,53 01:55:07.07
79 PAZZAGLIA LUCIANO M M-OVER 4 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 01:56:22.61 15,47 01:56:02.01
80 BIGALLI SIMONE M M5 11 ZEROZERO TEAM-CICLI PUCCIARELLI 01:56:44.86 15,42 01:55:54.46
81 GENOVESI ANDREA M M3 15 CICLI TADDEI 01:56:55.37 15,40 01:55:19.19
82 MATTIOLI LUCA M M1 7 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 01:57:09.09 15,36 01:56:49.49
83 COZZOLINO CARLO M M1 8 TEAM SPEEDY BIKE 01:57:18.82 15,35 01:55:45.32
84 VETTORI ANDREA M M-OVER 5 VETTORIBIKE ASD 01:57:32.81 15,31 01:57:03.41
85 SPINELLI MASSIMO M M5 12 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 01:59:01.84 15,12 01:58:38.24
86 BIAGIONI GIULIA F MW1 1 ASD CM2 01:59:04.87 15,12 01:57:56.07
87 CORSINI ALESSANDRO M M5 13 A.S.D. SPORT EVENTS - ATAKAMA BIKE 01:59:37.54 15,05 01:58:25.25
88 LORENZINI LUCA M M2 10 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:59:42.81 15,04 01:58:21.21
89 GUASTELLA PAOLO M M5 14 ASSOCIAZIONE RICREATIVA LA BORRA 02:00:21.62 14,96 01:59:52.52
90 PRIAMI MICHEL M M1 9 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:00:41.42 14,92 02:00:14.14
91 RONZONI SAMUELE M M1 10 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:00:54.37 14,89 02:00:40.27
92 TONDINI MASSIMILIANO M M3 16 GS RAMINI 02:01:18.87 14,84 02:00:01.17
93 MADDALONI ENZO M M2 11 CYKELN TEAM ASD 02:01:24.61 14,83 02:00:06.06
94 CAROTI MARCO M M3 17 CYKELN TEAM ASD 02:01:40.62 14,79 02:00:18.52
95 FERRARI MIRKO M ELMT 12 INDIVIDUALE 02:01:41.60 14,79 02:00:56.56
96 SUSINI PAOLO M M6 4 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:01:42.62 14,79 02:01:32.32
97 PALLINI FERDINANDO M M5 15 TIKI BIKE ASD 02:02:15.32 14,72 02:01:44.22
98 ROSSI ANDREA M M2 12 NRC-BIKE ASD 02:03:31.37 14,57 02:02:37.37
99 PALADINI SIMONE M M5 16 ASD ZHIRAF 02:03:31.57 14,57 02:03:01.01
100 PETTI MARCO M M4 19 VETTORIBIKE ASD 02:03:40.87 14,56 02:02:28.47
101 IULIUCCI MIRKO M ELMT 13 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:04:13.13 14,49 02:03:46.13
102 BOCCI MARCO M M5 17 GC VAL DI MERSE 02:04:20.04 14,48 02:03:17.17
103 LUCCHESI DANIELE M JUN-MJ 4 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 02:05:19.86 14,36 02:04:49.56
104 BANELLI FABIO M M4 20 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:05:22.50 14,36 02:04:33.33
105 PALADINI MARTINA F JUN-D 1 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 02:05:23.11 14,36 02:05:10.10
106 LA MAZZA ANGELO M M5 18 ASD ZHIRAF 02:05:25.34 14,35 02:04:55.14
107 LUCCHESI RICCARDO M M5 19 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 02:05:32.84 14,34 02:04:32.74
108 FANI ADRIANO M M6 5 ASD GS POPPI 02:05:37.30 14,33 02:04:29.10
109 MAUCERI SALVATORE M M5 20 GS RAMINI 02:05:54.60 14,30 02:04:37.40
110 MANNARI MICHELE M M4 21 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:08:30.87 14,01 02:07:19.19
111 LORENZINI MAURO M M6 6 ASD B-TEAM 02:09:27.28 13,90 02:08:35.35
112 PELACCHI MASSIMO M M3 18 GS CICLISTI GRASSINA ASD 02:09:55.47 13,86 02:08:17.27
113 GIUNTOLI MASSIMILIANO M M5 21 LUPO DIACCIO ASD 02:10:06.86 13,84 02:09:04.04
114 MANTOVANI MASSIMO M M4 22 UC PETRIGNANO 02:10:07.84 13,83 02:09:07.44
115 GORI TOMMASO M M2 13 CICLI CONTI GS 02:11:13.98 13,72 02:09:36.28
116 SPINICCI EMILIO M M3 19 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:11:15.37 13,71 02:10:52.07
117 CERRI GIANNI M M4 23 GC SPECIAL BIKE BORGO A MOZZANO 02:11:16.12 13,71 02:09:32.32
118 MARCHI GIANLUCA M M4 24 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 02:11:18.62 13,71 02:10:08.62
119 NANNINI ALESSIO M M4 25 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:12:21.88 13,60 02:10:48.78
120 CHIESI LEONARDO M ELMT 14 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:12:28.86 13,59 02:11:17.76
121 BEDENDI NADIA F MW2 1 ASD GS POPPI 02:14:02.36 13,43 02:13:30.30
122 COLANGELO DANIEL M M1 11 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:14:45.10 13,36 02:14:24.24
123 CIANTELLI MARCO M M3 20 A.S.D. SPORT EVENTS 02:15:22.79 13,30 02:14:05.39
124 BAFFINI MASSIMILIANO M M3 21 GS BHOSS KING BIKE 02:15:23.23 13,30 02:14:44.44
125 ROSSI LUCIANO M M5 22 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:15:54.35 13,25 02:15:04.04
126 MALATESTI FANNY F MW2 2 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 02:15:58.11 13,24 02:15:31.31
127 CAPARRINI STEFANO M M3 22 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 02:16:00.10 13,24 02:15:09.00
128 NICCOLAI LUCA M M4 26 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:16:09.11 13,22 02:15:42.11
129 CAPASSO ANTONIO M M5 23 GRUPPO CICLISTICO LABICO 02:16:26.11 13,19 02:15:12.12
130 TOSCHI BENEDETTA F MW1 2 POL. YOUNG LINE 02:17:11.86 13,12 02:16:11.11
131 BUGLIONE DOMENICO M M4 27 ZEROZERO TEAM-CICLI PUCCIARELLI 02:18:11.86 13,03 02:16:30.76
132 CONTE VALENTINO M E-BIKE 1 TEAM BIKE LARCIANO ASD 02:19:10.86 12,93 02:17:23.76
133 VINCI MARCO M M6 7 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:19:11.75 12,93 02:17:51.65
134 GIOTTI EMILIANO M M3 23 ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 02:19:12.36 12,93 02:17:53.53
135 ASSENSI MICHELE M M3 24 JURASSIC BIKE 02:19:39.89 12,89 02:17:57.79
136 NEVINI MIRKO M ELMT 15 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:20:22.11 12,82 02:19:58.01
137 NICCOLAI PATRIZIO M M-OVER 6 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:21:00.05 12,77 02:19:55.55
138 FICO VERONICA F MW1 3 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 02:21:09.58 12,75 02:19:56.18
139 POGGIANTI MIRIA F MW1 4 ASD B-TEAM 02:21:18.50 12,74 02:20:59.10
140 MELIS SANDRINO M M6 8 GC VAL DI MERSE 02:21:47.86 12,70 02:20:35.46
141 RICCI SIMONE M M4 28 A.S.D. SPORT EVENTS - ATAKAMA BIKE 02:22:38.61 12,62 02:21:23.21
142 BERTINI STEFANO M M5 24 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:23:12.12 12,57 02:22:51.51
143 BELLESI FRANCESCO M M4 29 NUOVA ASD TEAM CICLOIDEA 02:23:27.48 12,55 02:21:45.38
144 DEL MINISTRO CHIARA F MW2 3 MAURIZIO SIGNORI - CLETORIDE BIKE TEAM ASD 02:23:58.71 12,50 02:22:20.41
145 FRISCIA FRANCESCA F MW1 5 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 02:24:25.48 12,46 02:23:34.34
146 CUSANO FLORINDO M M4 30 MTB CASERTA ASD 02:24:40.86 12,44 02:23:30.30
147 BIAGI MICHELE M M1 12 POLISPORTIVA SANGIULIANESE 02:24:58.37 12,42 02:23:20.20
148 CARATELLA EMILIANO M M4 31 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:28:28.84 12,12 02:26:53.53
149 SIMI STEFANO M M3 25 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:29:15.86 12,06 02:28:41.26
150 STEFANI MASSIMO M M6 9 POLISPORTIVA CROCE ROSSA ITALIANA LIVORNO 02:32:25.11 11,81 02:30:51.51
151 CIPRIANI MARCO M E-BIKE 2 GS BHOSS KING BIKE 02:33:08.91 11,75 02:31:21.71
152 MARAGLIULO CARLO M M1 13 GS BHOSS KING BIKE 02:34:29.02 11,65 02:33:47.47
153 INNOCENTI ANDREA M M-OVER 7 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:35:03.09 11,61 02:34:05.05
154 TORRI MICHELE M M5 25 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:35:33.94 11,57 02:34:59.64
155 CENNINI MAURO M M-OVER 8 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:35:56.10 11,54 02:35:01.01
156 TRAVERSARI MAURIZIO M M6 10 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:39:52.09 11,26 02:39:23.23
157 BALDINI FABRIZIO M M4 32 GS CICLISTI GRASSINA ASD 02:40:24.54 11,22 02:38:44.54
158 BRIGHETTI MAURIZIO M M6 11 ASD BICI CLUB MONTE SAN PIETRO 02:48:32.09 10,68 02:46:47.47
159 BONI DANILO M M6 12 ASD BICI CLUB MONTE SAN PIETRO 02:48:36.86 10,68 02:46:53.26
160 MIRANDOLA STEFANO M M5 26 ASD BICI CLUB MONTE SAN PIETRO 02:48:37.11 10,68 02:46:54.54
161 MESSERI LUCREZIA F MW1 6 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:48:38.36 10,67 02:48:17.17
162 DI BELLA DANIELA F MW2 4 ASD STAR BIKE 02:53:46.35 10,36 02:53:03.03
163 MARANGONI GABRIELE M M4 33 GRUPPO ATIPICO ASD 02:57:48.96 10,12 02:56:08.06
164 GELATI BARBARA F MW2 5 ASD GS POPPI 03:02:25.85 9,87 03:01:21.55
165 SOAVI SELENE F MW1 7 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 03:21:17.35 8,94 03:20:06.06
166 LAZZERINI ANDREA M M5 27 CICLI CONTI GS 03:24:33.52 8,80 03:22:57.32

LUNGO - 48.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
Sq. BELLUCCI LUCIANO M M6 - ADSCST 04:13:11.57 11,38 04:13:11.57
1 DEHO MARZIO M OPEN 1 GS CICLI OLYMPIA 02:18:43.36 20,76 02:18:34.16
2 MALACARNE DAVIDE M OPEN 2 GS CICLI OLYMPIA 02:18:43.76 20,76 02:18:34.34
3 VALENTE ALESSANDRO M OPEN 3 BIKEPRO FIRST CAR MTB TEAM 02:21:50.00 20,31 02:21:42.42
4 SPINETTI MATTEO M ELMT 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:21:50.54 20,31 02:21:38.54
5 GIORGINI DAVIDE M OPEN 4 BIKEPRO FIRST CAR MTB TEAM 02:25:16.59 19,83 02:25:07.39
6 D´ORIA ANDREA M M1 1 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:25:25.61 19,81 02:25:09.09
7 ACCO FRANCESCO M OPEN 5 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:25:35.25 19,78 02:25:26.05
8 GIANNI ALESSIO M M2 1 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:25:36.26 19,78 02:25:24.24
9 MANTELLASSI DAVIDE M ELMT 2 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:26:46.60 19,62 02:26:23.23
10 ORESTANO GIULIO M ELMT 3 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:28:10.61 19,44 02:27:25.25
11 CEROFOLINI FABIO M M3 1 ASD GS POPPI 02:28:25.60 19,40 02:28:12.20
12 TORELLI PIERLUIGI M ELMT 4 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 02:30:04.77 19,19 02:29:48.37
13 STEFANINI STEFANO M OPEN 6 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 02:31:03.99 19,07 02:30:54.19
14 AGOSTINI ANDREA M M2 2 ASD B-TEAM 02:31:40.10 18,99 02:31:27.27
15 PEZZOTTI ANDREA M M4 1 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 02:31:41.35 18,99 02:31:27.27
16 MASSARO PESCINI GIANLUCA M M2 3 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:31:41.86 18,99 02:30:45.46
17 BILLI JACOPO M OPEN 7 GS CICLI OLYMPIA 02:31:48.12 18,97 02:31:39.39
18 ROSSI MAICOL M M1 2 ASD CM2 02:31:48.60 18,97 02:30:48.48
19 BERTELLI LUCA M ELMT 5 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:31:54.36 18,96 02:31:36.36
20 CELLI LUCA M ELMT 6 ASD B-TEAM 02:32:33.61 18,88 02:32:15.15
21 LEMMI GABRIELE M M4 2 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:32:34.61 18,88 02:32:22.01
22 ANTICHI GIACOMO M ELMT 7 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:32:37.27 18,87 02:32:07.07
23 RANFAGNI SIMONE M M5 1 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:32:46.81 18,85 02:32:29.61
24 GIORGERI ALESSIO M M2 4 ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA 02:33:07.87 18,81 02:32:46.77
25 MILANI PAOLO M ELMT 8 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 02:33:45.12 18,73 02:32:43.43
26 BURZI RICCARDO M OPEN 8 CICLI TADDEI 02:33:57.35 18,71 02:33:46.46
27 GUIDUCCI ANGELO M M2 5 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 02:34:57.81 18,59 02:34:41.41
28 TONVERONACHI FABIO M ELMT 9 ASD GS POPPI 02:35:11.60 18,56 02:34:56.20
29 ROSSI GIORGIO M M2 6 ASD B-TEAM 02:35:12.35 18,56 02:34:55.15
30 MANFRELLOTTI LUCA M ELMT 10 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:35:16.35 18,55 02:34:53.53
31 FEDERIGHI FRANCESCO M E-BIKE 1 GS BHOSS KING BIKE 02:35:16.36 18,55 02:33:31.31
32 MELIS MAURIZIO M M3 2 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:35:31.85 18,52 02:35:18.45
33 BIGI MARCO M M3 3 ASD B-TEAM 02:35:48.53 18,49 02:35:30.33
34 MUGNAI NICO M OPEN 9 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:36:20.35 18,42 02:36:10.10
35 CHECUZ ALESSANDRO M OPEN 10 GS CICLI OLYMPIA 02:36:42.47 18,38 02:36:32.27
36 VESTRI RENZO M M5 2 ASD MBM LE QUERCE 02:36:51.10 18,36 02:36:39.39
37 PATERNOSTER FRANCO M M5 3 ASD BY BIKE 02:37:10.10 18,32 02:36:59.59
38 CIABATTI GIAMPIERO M M5 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:37:25.06 18,30 02:37:08.08
39 CORTELLESSA MARCO M M2 7 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:38:42.86 18,15 02:37:43.16
40 POGGIALI RICCARDO M M3 4 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:38:45.98 18,14 02:38:30.08
41 GHELARDONI ANDREA M M1 3 FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM ASD 02:39:52.86 18,02 02:38:42.76
42 CACCHIANI RICHARD M M3 5 ASD GS POPPI 02:40:46.35 17,91 02:40:10.10
43 SECCI SIMONE M M5 5 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:41:30.61 17,83 02:41:06.51
44 VIGNOLI MATTIA M ELMT 11 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:41:36.74 17,82 02:40:36.34
45 FARINELLI ROBERTO M M4 3 ASD B-TEAM 02:41:53.77 17,79 02:41:05.47
46 ZOCO MARIANO M M4 4 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 02:42:30.07 17,72 02:41:59.59
47 POLLINI CLAUDIO M M1 4 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:43:17.33 17,64 02:42:25.23
48 GALLI GIULIO M OPEN 11 CICLI TADDEI 02:44:05.09 17,55 02:43:55.55
49 SIMI ALESSANDRO M M2 8 CICLO TEAM SAN GINESE 02:44:06.36 17,55 02:42:45.45
50 PETRUCCIOLI ARNALDO M M6 1 ASD GS POPPI 02:44:18.35 17,53 02:43:55.05
51 MASONI EMANUELE M M3 6 ASD DIEMME CICLI 02:44:56.86 17,46 02:44:38.16
52 DEI TOS ANDREA M OPEN 12 GS CICLI OLYMPIA 02:45:21.85 17,42 02:45:12.45
53 PRUDENTE GIUSEPPE M M5 6 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:45:26.92 17,41 02:44:46.92
54 ROSATI DANIELE M M1 5 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:45:37.06 17,39 02:44:43.43
55 GORI NICOLA M M4 5 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:45:37.85 17,39 02:45:12.05
56 BANI GIANLUCA M M4 6 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:45:38.85 17,39 02:44:58.05
57 FAVILLI ANGELO M M2 9 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:45:42.11 17,38 02:44:54.54
58 RIBECHINI VALENTINA F MW1 1 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:45:59.36 17,35 02:45:34.34
59 BARTOLI ALESSANDRO M E-BIKE 2 GS BHOSS KING BIKE 02:46:42.84 17,28 02:44:55.34
60 GALLO CIRO M M2 10 ASD DOROBIKE TEAM 02:46:56.10 17,25 02:45:48.48
61 FADINI FEDERICO M ELMT 12 ASD B-TEAM 02:47:12.98 17,22 02:46:34.78
62 TAMIRI ROBERTO M M1 6 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 02:47:16.62 17,22 02:46:44.02
63 BETTINI IURI M M3 7 ZEROZERO TEAM-CICLI PUCCIARELLI 02:47:33.26 17,19 02:46:52.26
64 LOMARINI RICCARDO M M1 7 #SOLOSALITA - SQUADRA CORSE 02:47:48.86 17,16 02:46:49.66
65 CARDINALI FRANCESCO M M1 8 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:48:10.34 17,13 02:47:15.24
66 SISCARO VITO M M4 7 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:48:23.10 17,10 02:47:28.28
67 LAERA PAOLO M M6 2 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:48:27.00 17,10 02:48:12.12
68 FRANCHI NICO M M3 8 COMITATO UISP PISTOIA 02:48:52.60 17,05 02:48:38.20
69 VICIANI LEONARDO M M4 8 ASD STAR BIKE 02:49:06.11 17,03 02:48:54.54
70 BOLLETTIN GABRIELE M OPEN 13 GS CICLI OLYMPIA 02:49:06.35 17,03 02:48:57.57
71 BELLESI NICCOLO´ M JUN-MJ 1 LE SORELLE ASD 02:49:31.70 16,99 02:49:13.50
72 DONATI LUCA M M5 7 ASD GS POPPI 02:50:35.86 16,88 02:49:56.66
73 MAIER MAURO M M4 9 ASD CM2 02:50:38.01 16,88 02:49:21.21
74 LANDI ALESSIO M M4 10 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:50:39.10 16,88 02:50:06.06
75 BACOCCO FABIO M M2 11 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 02:50:40.35 16,88 02:50:22.22
76 BELLO FABIANO M M6 3 ASD BY BIKE 02:50:40.85 16,88 02:50:24.75
77 NERI FABIO M M3 9 TEAM SPEEDY BIKE 02:51:49.60 16,76 02:50:24.24
78 SCARRONE MIRCO M M4 11 RIVIERAOUTDOOR 02:51:59.77 16,75 02:50:46.46
79 MANNINI FABIO M M4 12 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:52:18.60 16,72 02:51:50.50
80 BAGNI MARCO M M5 8 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:52:20.36 16,71 02:52:01.01
81 NASUTO MARCO M M3 10 ASD B-TEAM 02:52:22.10 16,71 02:51:34.34
82 LOSI LORENZO M M3 11 ASD MTB MONTECATINI 02:53:12.11 16,63 02:53:03.03
83 PETRUCCIOLI MONICA F MW1 2 ASD GS POPPI 02:53:14.57 16,62 02:52:50.50
84 BERTOLINI CLAUDIO M M5 9 CICLO TEAM SAN GINESE 02:53:39.32 16,59 02:53:08.08
85 ARDITO GIUSEPPE SALVATORE M M4 13 ASD ENERGIA PROPOSTE DI BENESSERE 02:53:45.09 16,58 02:53:08.08
86 PERUZZI ROBERTO M M4 14 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:54:14.34 16,53 02:53:24.24
87 BIAGI GIANMARCO M ELMT 13 MONKEY RACING TEAM 02:55:06.36 16,45 02:53:53.53
88 PETRI MATTEO M ELMT 14 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:55:31.85 16,41 02:54:34.65
89 NOCI STEFANO M M4 15 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:55:36.61 16,40 02:55:08.08
90 FERZOLA GIOELE M ELMT 15 SVALVOLATI IN MTB 02:55:41.81 16,39 02:54:11.71
91 GENTILCORE DANIELE M M2 12 NUOVA ASD TEAM CICLOIDEA 02:55:44.05 16,39 02:54:38.38
92 BICHI GUIDO M M-OVER 1 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:55:53.35 16,37 02:55:30.30
93 SOTTILI ALESSIO M ELMT 16 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:56:04.32 16,36 02:55:41.41
94 BALLERINI MATTEO M M3 12 CICLI CONTI GS 02:56:10.34 16,35 02:56:00.00
95 ORSELLI DANIELE M M4 16 ASD CM2 02:56:22.35 16,33 02:55:13.13
96 BETTARINI STEFANO M M3 13 LE SORELLE ASD 02:56:22.37 16,33 02:55:16.27
97 PICCHI GIORGIO M ELMT 17 GC VAL DI MERSE 02:57:20.84 16,24 02:56:39.04
98 STIACCINI FABRIZIO M M3 14 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:57:51.60 16,19 02:57:23.23
99 BUZZETTI ANDREA M M5 10 ZEROZERO TEAM-CICLI PUCCIARELLI 02:57:53.85 16,19 02:57:14.15
100 RINALDI PAMELA F MW2 1 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:59:25.85 16,05 02:59:13.25
101 TONIUTTI RUGGERO M M6 4 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:59:26.09 16,05 02:59:00.00
102 BROGI DAVIDE M M5 11 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:59:26.31 16,05 02:58:58.58
103 CELESTI ALESSANDRO M M1 9 NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 02:59:40.10 16,03 02:58:36.36
104 MAZZIERLI ROBERTO M M5 12 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:00:01.61 16,00 02:59:25.25
105 PAMPALONI FABRIZIO M M5 13 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:00:39.32 15,94 02:59:21.21
106 FAUCCI MARCO M M5 14 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 03:00:50.67 15,93 03:00:00.00
107 MONTI CARLO M M3 15 ASD MTB MONTECATINI 03:02:15.35 15,80 03:02:07.07
108 FRANCHINI ANTONIO M M2 13 CYKELN TEAM ASD 03:03:26.02 15,70 03:03:08.08
109 ALFANO ANTONIO M ELMT 18 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:03:30.59 15,69 03:02:34.34
110 LAMI ALESSIO M M1 10 ASD BY BIKE 03:03:53.80 15,66 03:03:13.00
111 BARTOLINI JACOPO M M2 14 ASD MTB MONTECATINI 03:04:01.35 15,65 03:03:52.52
112 MARTINI SIMONE M ELMT 19 ASD GS POPPI 03:05:27.71 15,53 03:04:38.61
113 PAGNINI ALESSIO M M3 16 MONKEY RACING TEAM 03:05:30.54 15,53 03:04:04.34
114 DANI MASSIMILIANO M M4 17 ASD BY BIKE 03:06:00.85 15,48 03:05:31.31
115 SARDI MARIS M M4 18 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 03:06:27.60 15,45 03:05:39.50
116 ZANNOTTI MICHELE M M3 17 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 03:06:35.84 15,44 03:05:41.24
117 MARCHI GIORGIO M M3 18 TORRETTA BIKE 03:08:00.81 15,32 03:06:44.71
118 GIOVANNELLI ANDREA M M4 19 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 03:08:02.51 15,32 03:06:40.40
119 PERTICI MASSIMO M M6 5 ASD BY BIKE 03:08:04.84 15,31 03:07:30.24
120 MEINI MASSIMILIANO M M3 19 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 03:08:10.34 15,31 03:07:33.24
121 ADDANTE MICHELE M M1 11 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:08:16.22 15,30 03:07:15.15
122 CASINI ROBERTO M M3 20 TEAM SPEEDY BIKE 03:08:20.28 15,29 03:07:07.07
123 FIGINI FEDERICO M M3 21 ASD MTB MONTECATINI 03:08:22.93 15,29 03:07:21.33
124 ROSADONI DAMIANO M M3 22 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:08:57.10 15,24 03:07:32.32
125 ARGINI FABRIZIO M M5 15 FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM ASD 03:09:16.49 15,22 03:08:04.04
126 STEFANINI FABIO M M3 23 SSD FIRENZUOLA 03:09:32.59 15,20 03:08:08.08
127 CAGLIARELLI ALESSANDRO M M4 20 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 03:09:41.59 15,18 03:08:27.27
128 BALDUCCI MARCO M M3 24 EMP CYCLING TEAM 03:09:42.35 15,18 03:08:21.21
129 DE SIO MICHELE M M4 21 BICI PER TUTTI ASD 03:09:42.59 15,18 03:08:33.19
130 FAZZUOLI ROBERTO M M6 6 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:10:03.08 15,15 03:09:31.31
131 MATTEOLI MICHELE M M6 7 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:10:14.60 15,14 03:08:55.40
132 FROSINI FEDERICO M M4 22 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:10:52.10 15,09 03:10:27.27
133 VANNONI ROBERTO M M5 16 GS POCCIANTI 03:11:17.73 15,06 03:10:11.11
134 PERULLO DANIELE M M5 17 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 03:12:28.10 14,96 03:11:53.53
135 VALLI ALESSIO M M4 23 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 03:14:37.29 14,80 03:13:22.22
136 VALENSISE MASSIMO M M4 24 VELO CLUB VALENZATICO ASD 03:15:09.84 14,76 03:13:37.24
137 ANGORI ANDREA M M2 15 UC TRASIMENO 03:15:28.59 14,73 03:14:12.49
138 PULCINELLI FRANCESCO M M4 25 ASD BY BIKE 03:15:29.34 14,73 03:14:53.04
139 MORETTI DARIO M M6 8 ASD B-TEAM 03:15:31.61 14,73 03:14:41.31
140 VITA MATTEO M M1 12 LE SORELLE ASD 03:15:43.34 14,72 03:14:35.14
141 SARRI FABRIZIO M M3 25 ASD VALDARNO D-BIKE 03:15:58.20 14,70 03:14:31.00
142 BARDI DANIELE M M4 26 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 03:16:02.85 14,69 03:15:16.75
143 ABOALLAM AMMED M M1 13 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 03:16:04.08 14,69 03:14:58.58
144 MORINI ALESSANDRO M M3 26 CROCE ROSSA ITALIANA LUCCA 03:16:52.35 14,63 03:15:30.25
145 BALDOCCHI GILDO M M-OVER 2 CICLO TEAM SAN GINESE 03:17:13.33 14,60 03:16:06.06
146 BUONCOMPAGNI ENRICO M M2 16 ASD VALDARNO D-BIKE 03:17:16.48 14,60 03:15:49.49
147 MASSONI ANDREA M M2 17 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:17:35.34 14,58 03:16:11.11
148 MANGIAFERRO MARCO M M3 27 SSD FIRENZUOLA 03:17:57.65 14,55 03:16:35.55
149 MANTOVANI STEFANO M M5 18 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 03:18:00.34 14,55 03:16:59.24
150 IODICE ALESSIO M ELMT 20 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 03:18:29.70 14,51 03:17:52.00
151 LEMMETTI ALESSANDRO M M2 18 MONKEY RACING TEAM 03:19:35.40 14,43 03:18:05.05
152 NASUTO NICOLA M M4 27 ASD B-TEAM 03:20:12.84 14,39 03:19:26.44
153 PUPPA GIUSEPPE M M5 19 ASD CM2 03:20:19.00 14,38 03:18:53.53
154 FANTELLI SILVIO M M4 28 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 03:20:44.34 14,35 03:20:08.08
155 LUPI MARCO M ELMT 21 SVALVOLATI IN MTB 03:20:59.77 14,33 03:19:22.37
156 BRUNI FEDERICO M M4 29 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:21:07.60 14,32 03:19:24.00
157 SCARTONI ENRICO M M2 19 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:21:20.84 14,30 03:20:44.14
158 POLI GRAZIANO M M5 20 X-PLANET MTB TEAM 03:21:37.08 14,28 03:20:27.27
159 AMBROSETTI MARCO M M5 21 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:21:51.28 14,27 03:20:32.32
160 MENCARONI ALESSANDRO M M5 22 ASD TEAM CYCLING RH+ 03:21:55.99 14,26 03:21:55.99
161 DI NOTO LORENZO M ELMT 22 SOUDAL LEECOUGAN MTB RACING TEAM 03:22:06.89 14,25 03:20:32.32
162 GIACOMELLI UMBERTO M M3 28 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 03:23:12.34 14,17 03:22:19.19
163 GUARNIERI FABIO M M5 23 MAURIZIO SIGNORI - CLETORIDE BIKE TEAM ASD 03:23:25.18 14,16 03:21:49.49
164 FANTOZZI MARCO M M6 9 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 03:23:28.01 14,15 03:22:04.04
165 VANNI GIANNI M M4 30 ASD BY BIKE 03:24:09.11 14,11 03:23:36.36
166 FREDIANI MAURIZIO M M5 24 EMP CYCLING TEAM 03:24:09.43 14,11 03:22:38.38
167 PISTOLESI FEDERICO M ELMT 23 SVALVOLATI IN MTB 03:24:52.58 14,06 03:23:18.28
168 DANTI MARCO M M4 31 ASD TEAM LABRONICA BIKE 03:25:07.62 14,04 03:23:49.22
169 BRESCHI ALESSANDRO M M5 25 ASD TEAM CYCLING RH+ 03:25:35.34 14,01 03:24:05.05
170 FEDERIGI LUCA M M5 26 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 03:26:06.00 13,97 03:24:35.35
171 GIOVANNINI ZEFFERINO M M-OVER 3 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 03:26:21.00 13,96 03:25:25.25
172 BERTONCINI ANDREA M M2 20 ASD CM2 03:26:41.08 13,93 03:25:37.37
173 BENIGNI GIULIANO M M5 27 ASD CERRO BIKE 03:27:50.83 13,86 03:27:06.03
174 CONTI CLAUDIO M M5 28 CICLI TADDEI 03:28:10.31 13,84 03:27:28.28
175 CURSI DANIELE M M3 29 TEAM SPEEDY BIKE 03:28:12.75 13,83 03:26:45.35
176 TIBURI STEFANO M M5 29 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:28:25.93 13,82 03:27:30.33
177 PERUZZI RICCARDO M M6 10 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:28:26.08 13,82 03:27:28.28
178 GONFIANTINI FEDERICO M M4 32 CYKELN TEAM ASD 03:28:52.59 13,79 03:27:33.39
179 MANFREDI LUCA M M2 21 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:31:12.02 13,64 03:30:00.00
180 DEMI ALESSIO M M4 33 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 03:31:27.59 13,62 03:30:52.52
181 MAMMOLI FEDERICO M M5 30 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 03:33:19.58 13,50 03:32:34.18
182 RASPOLLINI CLAUDIO M M-OVER 4 ASD B-TEAM 03:33:35.42 13,48 03:32:52.22
183 DONNINI MAURIZIO M M6 11 GC VAL DI MERSE 03:33:57.52 13,46 03:32:58.12
184 PAGGETTI ELEONORA F MW1 3 ASD GS POPPI 03:34:21.45 13,44 03:33:32.32
185 PASI CARLO M M3 30 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 03:34:35.45 13,42 03:33:43.35
186 TOZZI ALBERTO M M5 31 CICLI CONTI GS 03:34:47.35 13,41 03:33:18.25
187 ESPOSITO ALESSIO M E-BIKE 3 GS BHOSS KING BIKE 03:34:57.33 13,40 03:33:18.18
188 ESPOSITO NICO M E-BIKE 4 GS BHOSS KING BIKE 03:34:57.35 13,40 03:33:20.20
189 BERGAMINI UGO M M3 31 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:36:23.09 13,31 03:35:08.08
190 MORREALE GIUSEPPE M M5 32 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 03:37:05.60 13,27 03:35:34.50
191 FIRENZUOLI FABIO M M4 34 SVALVOLATI IN MTB 03:39:04.34 13,15 03:37:26.26
192 FIGARA GABRIELE M M2 22 SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM ASD 03:39:07.40 13,14 03:38:09.20
193 CECCHI LUCA M M5 33 EMP CYCLING TEAM 03:41:19.08 13,01 03:39:48.48
194 MORINI GIANLUCA M M1 14 TORRETTA BIKE 03:41:23.57 13,01 03:39:50.47
195 DEL ZOTTO ANDREA M M1 15 TORRETTA BIKE 03:41:24.09 13,01 03:39:51.51
196 RINALDI MARCO M M3 32 BC STAR 03:42:26.10 12,95 03:40:55.55
197 CHIASSERINI SIMONE M M4 35 ASD GUMASIO 03:42:43.59 12,93 03:42:22.22
198 PEPE EMANUELE M M2 23 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:42:55.77 12,92 03:41:53.67
199 BARTOLINI SIMONE M M3 33 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 03:43:08.94 12,91 03:42:16.84
200 TANTURLI MAURO M M-OVER 5 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:44:37.56 12,82 03:43:33.33
201 DONATI SIMONE M M5 34 MONKEY RACING TEAM 03:45:04.58 12,80 03:43:28.18
202 LOMBARDI MARCO M M6 12 MONKEY RACING TEAM 03:45:05.34 12,80 03:43:40.14
203 CASTIGLIA ROSOLINO M M2 24 POLISPORTIVA LA BULLETTA 03:47:10.85 12,68 03:46:29.25
204 COPERTINO DARIO M ELMT 24 TMP RACING BIKE 03:47:11.10 12,68 03:45:38.38
205 GIORGETTI ANDREA M M4 36 SVALVOLATI IN MTB 03:47:12.50 12,68 03:45:34.20
206 TORDONI ANGELO M M3 34 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:47:50.33 12,64 03:47:18.18
207 FIASCHI TOMMASO M M3 35 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:48:28.75 12,61 03:47:01.01
208 BRUNI MARCO M M4 37 CINGHIALI DELLA VERSILIA ASD 03:50:08.33 12,51 03:48:43.43
209 VELLUTINI ALESSANDRO M M3 36 CINGHIALI DELLA VERSILIA ASD 03:50:40.09 12,49 03:49:17.17
210 BIAGI ANDREA M M3 37 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:51:42.08 12,43 03:51:10.10
211 SCUFFI FABRIZIO M M5 35 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:51:42.33 12,43 03:50:32.23
212 BELARDI GIANCARLO M M5 36 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:51:42.58 12,43 03:50:34.34
213 VITI MARIO M M4 38 GS BHOSS KING BIKE 03:52:47.31 12,37 03:51:08.08
214 ALUNNI STEFANO M M6 13 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 03:52:47.32 12,37 03:52:02.02
215 LEONARDO ALESSANDRO M M4 39 TEAM BIKE LARCIANO ASD 03:52:47.57 12,37 03:51:09.17
216 BICICCHI DIEGO M M1 16 MONKEY RACING TEAM 03:56:23.34 12,18 03:54:56.56
217 SIRCHI GIANLUCA M M4 40 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 03:58:50.34 12,06 03:57:09.09
218 BELLINI STEFANO M M2 25 EMP CYCLING TEAM 03:59:54.83 12,01 03:59:28.23
219 GIANDONATI LUCA M M5 37 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 04:00:24.44 11,98 03:58:40.40
220 SOAVE MICHELE M M4 41 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 04:00:52.34 11,96 03:59:04.04
221 NERI PAOLO M M3 38 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 04:01:10.83 11,94 04:00:28.73
222 MIGLIORINI FABIO M M6 14 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 04:03:23.31 11,83 04:01:38.01
223 BARTOLINI FIORENZO M M-OVER 6 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 04:03:24.32 11,83 04:01:39.39
224 BARTALINI ANTONIO M M6 15 CICLI TADDEI 04:05:03.57 11,75 04:03:50.17
225 PACINI BEATRICE F MW2 2 ASD MTB MONTECATINI 04:06:45.82 11,67 04:06:32.42
226 MARETTI MIRKO M M2 26 CSI PRATO 04:06:46.31 11,67 04:05:16.16
227 DAINELLI KEOMA M M1 17 EMP CYCLING TEAM 04:08:07.32 11,61 04:06:33.33
228 BONAIUTI GIUSEPPE M M-OVER 7 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 04:10:51.34 11,48 04:09:44.44
229 CHECCHI GIOVANNI M M6 16 ASD MTB MONTECATINI 04:10:59.00 11,47 04:10:49.49
230 RAFFAELLI FURIO M M5 38 ASD DIEMME CICLI 04:20:56.82 11,04 04:19:38.42
231 TURCHI ALBERTO M M-OVER 8 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 04:27:30.32 10,77 04:26:28.28
232 ROSSI ALESSANDRO M OPEN 14 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 04:27:30.72 10,77 04:27:23.23
233 GUIDI SIMONE M M3 39 ASSOCIAZIONE RICREATIVA LA BORRA 04:30:13.56 10,66 04:28:23.23
234 RINALDI ROBERTO M M-OVER 9 CICLI BANZAI 04:32:32.47 10,57 04:31:03.07
235 CARRANI FRANCESCO M M5 39 LA BORRA ASD 04:49:01.86 9,96 04:47:11.11
236 MARIANI CLAUDIO M M6 17 LIKE 2 BIKE 04:49:03.36 9,96 04:47:20.20
237 ORLANDI PAOLO M M4 42 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 05:06:46.80 9,39 05:04:57.20
238 MARCHI FRANCESCO M M6 18 MTB TURBOLENTI 05:09:57.84 9,29 05:08:08.08
DNF ANDREONI DANIELE M M3 - TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED - - -
DNF BALESTRI MICHELE M M2 - GC VAL DI MERSE - - -
DNF BRUGUIER GRETA F DE - ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM - - -
DNF CHIOCCIOLI ALESSIO M OPEN - ASD FUTURA TEAM - - -
DNF CIOLLI MARCO M M5 - AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN - - -
DNF GENTILI FEDERICO M M2 - EMP CYCLING TEAM - - -
DNF MACHERELLI FILIPPO M M2 - CICLI CONTI GS - - -
DNF MARIANI LUCA M M4 - TEAM ORSO ON BIKE ASD - - -
DNF MATINI MARCO M M1 - ASD GS POPPI - - -
DNF PINK MATTEO M ELMT - FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE - - -
DNF ROSSI DANIELE M M1 - ASD B-TEAM - - -
DNF SIMONETTI DAVIDE M M4 - LIVORNO BIKE ASD - - -

CORTO - 18.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 MORETTI MANUEL M ALL 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 00:57:21.21 18,83 00:57:21.21
2 BOGATU ANDREI M ALL 2 ASD GS POPPI 01:00:05.53 17,98 01:00:05.53
3 TONARELLI FEDERICO M ESO 1 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 01:00:08.32 17,96 00:59:53.32
4 NESI FEDERICO M ALL 3 TEAM PIERI CALAMAI 01:00:45.63 17,78 01:00:45.63
5 GERVASONI MARIO M ESO 2 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 01:04:45.98 16,68 01:04:45.98
6 GIANNOTTI GIACOMO M ESO 3 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 01:04:50.21 16,66 01:04:50.21
7 FACCHINI MATTEO M ALL 4 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 01:05:14.75 16,56 01:05:14.75
8 GRIGIONI RICCI JHONIER STIVEN M ESO 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:05:29.15 16,49 01:05:29.15
9 RIALTI PIETRO M ESO 5 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:08:17.49 15,82 01:08:17.49
10 DEL MASTRO LUCA M ALL 5 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:09:37.84 15,51 01:09:37.84
11 RESCIA MANUEL M ESO 6 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 01:10:08.86 15,40 01:10:08.86
12 PALLAGROSI AURORA F ES-D 1 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 01:10:16.10 15,37 01:10:16.10
13 BIAGIONI FEDERICO M ESO 7 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 01:11:47.85 15,05 01:11:47.85
14 ANTONINI DAVIDE M ESO 8 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 01:13:08.60 14,77 01:13:08.60
15 DA PRATO GIORGIO M ESO 9 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 01:14:14.11 14,55 01:14:14.11
16 DEL MASTRO MIRKO M ESO 10 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:30:15.11 11,97 01:30:15.11