the time You need

Rampichiana

Cortona, Arezzo   Italy

domenica 15 aprile 2018

Percorsi

LUNGO - 42.0 Km

 

CORTO - 20.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Circuiti

Coppa ToscanaItalian 6 RaceTour 3 Regioni SCOTT

Ente

FCI

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 42.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
Sq. BALLERINI EUGENIO M M7 - ASD CICLI ROSSINI 02:31:49.53 16,60 02:29:25.25
Sq. BIONDI MASSIMO M M5 - TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:32:35.76 11,85 03:32:21.26
DNF ZUCCHINI SIMONLUCA M JUN - ASD TEAM SIENA BIKE 02:20:50.48 17,89 02:20:28.48
1 CORSETTI NICOLA M M2 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:53:40.98 22,17 01:53:28.78
2 BUCCI EMANUELE M M1 1 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 01:54:01.29 22,10 01:53:45.45
3 ROCCHETTI LEOPOLDO M OPEN 1 BIKE THERAPY ASD 01:54:06.30 22,09 01:53:58.00
4 LUCERTONI DAVID M M1 2 ASD BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 01:54:22.21 22,03 01:54:02.02
5 VANNI TOMMASO M M1 3 CICLI TADDEI 01:54:41.55 21,97 01:54:36.05
6 PAPERINI PATRIZIO M M2 2 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 01:54:49.79 21,95 01:54:46.79
7 BELLUCCI MARIO M OPEN 2 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 01:55:15.79 21,87 01:55:10.19
8 ANGELETTI MICHELE M OPEN 3 BIKE THERAPY ASD 01:55:20.41 21,85 01:55:13.13
9 PEZZI FABRIZIO M M4 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:55:36.54 21,80 01:55:19.04
10 ACCORDI LUCA M ELMT 1 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 01:55:44.54 21,77 01:55:31.54
11 BARTALUCCI FEDERICO M ELMT 2 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 01:56:10.30 21,69 01:56:04.04
12 ROSSI FEDERICO M M1 4 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 01:56:15.04 21,68 01:55:54.54
13 MONTELATICI LUCA M M2 3 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 01:56:22.80 21,66 01:56:07.40
14 SERENI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 3 CICLI TADDEI 01:56:27.79 21,64 01:56:20.79
15 URBINATI LUCA M M1 5 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 01:56:59.30 21,54 01:56:46.10
16 MARINCIONI DIEGO M ELMT 4 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 01:57:02.30 21,53 01:56:35.20
17 RAFFAELLI SAMUELE M M3 1 ASD H3O RACE TEAM 01:57:04.29 21,53 01:56:46.46
18 GIANNI ALESSIO M M2 4 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 01:57:09.55 21,51 01:57:01.01
19 CASELLA FRANCO M OPEN 4 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 01:57:38.49 21,42 01:57:31.31
20 TALIANI CRISTIANO M M1 6 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 01:57:45.04 21,40 01:57:34.04
21 LANCIONI DANIELE M M3 2 TEAM PARKPREE 01:57:54.13 21,37 01:57:45.45
22 SPINETTI MATTEO M ELMT 5 CICLI TADDEI 01:57:55.53 21,37 01:57:45.43
23 D´ORIA ANDREA M M1 7 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 01:57:55.54 21,37 01:57:38.14
24 GHISELLI MICHELE M M3 3 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 01:57:56.47 21,37 01:57:42.37
25 MIKHAILOUSKI SERGHEY M M3 4 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 01:58:17.55 21,30 01:57:51.51
26 ROSSI DANIELE M M1 8 ASD B-TEAM 01:58:18.05 21,30 01:58:03.05
27 FICORILLI MANUEL M OPEN 5 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 01:58:50.29 21,21 01:58:44.44
28 BRAVACCINI MATTEO M M2 5 COMERO BIKE 01:59:47.05 21,04 01:59:36.36
29 PERINI GILBERTO M M6 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:00:15.05 20,96 02:00:01.01
30 ROSELLI FRANCESCO M OPEN 6 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:00:18.79 20,95 02:00:09.09
31 PIACENTINI MATTEO M OPEN 7 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:00:23.29 20,93 02:00:17.09
32 BROCCOLINI EMANUELE M M2 6 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:00:33.55 20,90 02:00:18.18
33 PRIANTE FEDERICO M ELMT 6 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:00:42.97 20,88 02:00:17.27
34 BROCCHI CHRISTIAN M OPEN 8 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:00:48.48 20,86 02:00:23.28
35 ACCO FRANCESCO M OPEN 9 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:00:58.89 20,83 02:00:56.29
36 CEROFOLINI FABIO M M3 5 ASD GS POPPI 02:01:01.04 20,82 02:00:50.04
37 FIORENTINI FRANCESCO M M3 6 CICLI TADDEI 02:01:02.80 20,82 02:00:47.10
38 REGA GIACOMO M M1 9 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:01:06.54 20,81 02:00:11.11
39 CHIARINI LUCA M M3 7 ASD IMOLA BIKE 02:01:08.21 20,80 02:00:36.21
40 PIERPAOLI LORENZO M OPEN 10 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:01:18.54 20,77 02:01:15.04
41 MOROZZI NICOLA M M5 1 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:01:35.05 20,73 02:01:24.24
42 NOCENTI SAURO M M4 2 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:01:49.04 20,69 02:01:37.04
43 CELLI LUCA M ELMT 7 ASD B-TEAM 02:01:53.05 20,68 02:01:37.37
44 GALLI GIULIO M OPEN 11 CICLI TADDEI 02:02:46.79 20,53 02:02:39.59
45 MUGNAI NICO M OPEN 12 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:02:50.22 20,52 02:02:44.22
46 VALLERI VALTER M M6 2 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:02:51.80 20,51 02:02:37.30
47 CALCAGNO FRANCESCO M M3 8 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:02:53.06 20,51 02:02:39.39
48 GAROFALO LUCA M M3 9 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:03:07.29 20,47 02:02:38.38
49 PAPAVERI RENATO M M5 2 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:03:24.29 20,42 02:03:08.08
50 AGOSTINI ANDREA M M2 7 ASD B-TEAM 02:03:40.31 20,38 02:03:25.31
51 TINI STEFANO M M3 10 TEAM BIKE INNOVATION FOCUS ROSTI 02:03:49.85 20,35 02:03:15.85
52 PINI GIANMARCO M ELMT 8 PROBIKERS 02:03:52.05 20,34 02:03:04.04
53 CHIOCCIOLI ALESSIO M OPEN 13 ASD FUTURA TEAM 02:03:57.72 20,33 02:03:52.22
54 ORESTANO GIULIO M ELMT 9 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:04:03.54 20,31 02:03:36.14
55 BUSSI SIMONE M M3 11 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:04:06.79 20,31 02:03:48.29
56 ROSSI GIORGIO M M2 8 ASD B-TEAM 02:04:07.47 20,30 02:03:48.47
57 CODIGNONI LUCA M M2 9 ASD MC2 BIKE 02:04:13.54 20,29 02:03:47.47
58 GAMBELLI MASSIMO M M4 3 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:04:14.79 20,28 02:03:51.19
59 BERTELLI LUCA M ELMT 10 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:04:18.80 20,27 02:03:38.30
60 CAPPELLI MICHELE M ELMT 11 PROBIKERS 02:04:23.79 20,26 02:03:40.29
61 RANFAGNI SIMONE M M5 3 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:04:24.54 20,26 02:04:06.06
62 BIZZARRI STEFANO M M1 10 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:04:26.96 20,25 02:03:47.56
63 ROSSINI GIORGIO M M2 10 ASD CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 02:04:30.20 20,24 02:03:45.45
64 CAPPELLI ALEX M M1 11 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 02:04:41.29 20,21 02:04:20.20
65 BURZI RICCARDO M OPEN 14 CICLI TADDEI 02:04:47.29 20,20 02:04:39.29
66 COLLINI FRANCESCO M M1 12 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 02:04:55.23 20,17 02:03:35.35
67 MESSANO DANIELE M M4 4 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:05:10.55 20,13 02:05:00.35
68 SANTELLI GIUSEPPE M M4 5 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:05:31.23 20,08 02:04:48.48
69 TONVERONACHI FABIO M ELMT 12 ASD GS POPPI 02:05:33.48 20,07 02:05:22.38
70 MORONCI CLAUDIO M M1 13 BIKE THERAPY ASD 02:05:45.29 20,04 02:05:13.13
71 RENZI NICOLA M M4 6 PROBIKERS 02:06:14.65 19,96 02:05:55.25
72 MELIS MAURIZIO M M3 12 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:06:18.80 19,95 02:06:15.20
73 SEMOLI ALESSIO M M4 7 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:06:23.03 19,94 02:06:06.06
74 BARTOLINI SAURO M M4 8 STEELSBIKES 02:06:23.04 19,94 02:06:16.16
75 LEMMI GABRIELE M M4 9 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:06:31.54 19,92 02:06:21.34
76 MANTELLASSI DAVIDE M ELMT 13 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:06:32.54 19,92 02:05:02.34
77 VITALE FRANCESCO M M1 14 GUSTATREVI MTB 02:07:00.54 19,84 02:06:24.54
78 RODODENDRO FABIO M M3 13 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:07:06.30 19,83 02:07:01.01
79 BIGI MARCO M M3 14 ASD B-TEAM 02:07:06.32 19,83 02:06:35.32
80 RIPA STEFANO M M2 11 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:07:41.29 19,74 02:06:52.09
81 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO M M2 12 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:08:10.23 19,66 02:07:03.03
82 SASSATELLI TOMMASO M JUN 1 TEAM BIKE INNOVATION FOCUS ROSTI 02:08:17.79 19,64 02:07:54.79
83 FAGIOLI GILBERTO M M3 15 ESSERE ASD ARL 02:08:19.04 19,64 02:07:43.43
84 CIABATTI GIAMPIERO M M5 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:08:42.03 19,58 02:07:45.03
85 GHETTI WILMER M M4 10 SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 02:08:44.30 19,58 02:07:42.30
86 ROMAGNOLI TOMMASO M M4 11 CICLI TADDEI 02:08:45.79 19,57 02:08:32.59
87 ZOCCOLANTI MATTIA M ELMT 14 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:08:53.80 19,55 02:08:07.10
88 FABBRI ALESSANDRO M M2 13 360 BIKE TEAM 02:08:54.04 19,55 02:08:21.04
89 PINK MATTEO M ELMT 15 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:08:54.05 19,55 02:08:35.35
90 TIBERI ENRICO M M2 14 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:09:25.04 19,47 02:09:05.05
91 CIARROCCHI DAVID M M2 15 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 02:09:28.79 19,46 02:08:51.51
92 OCCHINI DANIELE M M1 15 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:09:29.79 19,46 02:08:31.09
93 SANTACROCE SALVATORE M M2 16 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:09:37.29 19,44 02:08:44.44
94 FABRIZI LUCA M M1 16 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:09:39.68 19,44 02:08:39.48
95 EUSEBI LORENZO M ELMT 16 PROBIKERS 02:09:49.29 19,41 02:09:00.00
96 GIULIANELLI MORENO M M6 3 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 02:09:52.30 19,40 02:09:32.30
97 CANNUGI NICOLO´ M JUN 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:09:58.23 19,39 02:09:34.23
98 BALDUCCI LUIGI M M2 17 ASD TEAM CO.BO PAVONI 02:10:00.99 19,38 02:08:55.29
99 CORTELLESSA MARCO M M2 18 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:10:10.53 19,36 02:09:08.03
100 ROSI CLAUDIO M M4 12 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:10:25.54 19,32 02:09:45.45
101 CALZUOLA CRISTIAN M M1 17 A.S.D. BEST BIKE 02:10:32.79 19,31 02:10:20.59
102 RUFFINI ALESSIO M M3 16 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:10:51.80 19,26 02:10:17.20
103 BONINSEGNI LUCA M M2 19 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:10:52.05 19,26 02:10:47.47
104 TABONI MIRCO M M2 20 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:10:55.79 19,25 02:10:19.29
105 DI PARDO MASSIMO M M3 17 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:10:58.29 19,24 02:10:28.28
106 ROSSETTI LORENZO M ELMT 17 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:11:01.41 19,23 02:10:30.21
107 SALTO FRANCESCO M M4 13 CS OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO ASD 02:11:05.29 19,22 02:09:09.29
108 POLLINI CLAUDIO M M1 18 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:11:09.53 19,21 02:10:18.03
109 GIACHE´ LUCA M M1 19 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:11:10.80 19,21 02:10:43.10
110 PIERANTONI SIMONE M M3 18 ASD H3O RACE TEAM 02:11:12.29 19,21 02:10:41.09
111 PASSERI MARCO M JUN 3 CYCLING CAFE´ RACING TEAM 02:11:13.29 19,20 02:10:58.58
112 MOSCA MARCO M M2 21 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:11:20.55 19,19 02:10:56.56
113 GERINI MAURIZIO M M4 14 TEAM BIKESTAR RACING 02:11:46.54 19,12 02:11:06.54
114 GRASSINI ALESSANDRO M M1 20 DIEFFE BIKE 02:11:55.79 19,10 02:11:07.09
115 PIERI MANUEL CARLO ANTONIO M M3 19 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:12:02.79 19,09 02:11:18.19
116 BARABESI MATTIA M ELMT 18 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:12:09.30 19,07 02:11:21.21
117 SIMI ALESSANDRO M M2 22 CICLO TEAM SAN GINESE 02:12:16.29 19,05 02:11:22.22
118 NIERI ALESSIO M JUN 4 CICLI TADDEI 02:12:21.54 19,04 02:11:54.54
119 ROSATI DANIELE M M1 21 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:12:28.30 19,02 02:12:22.22
120 MOSTARDA DARIO M M4 15 ASD MTB RIETI 02:12:29.30 19,02 02:11:47.20
121 NATALI LUCA M M4 16 CICLI TADDEI 02:12:32.29 19,01 02:11:54.54
122 BOCCALI ANGELO M M4 17 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:12:33.04 19,01 02:12:01.04
123 SASSAROLI DANIELE M M4 18 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:12:35.04 19,01 02:11:37.37
124 CECCOLINI ALESSANDRO M M1 22 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:12:38.05 19,00 02:12:10.10
125 ROMANELLI ALESSANDRO M M1 23 CICLI TADDEI 02:12:43.04 18,99 02:11:54.04
126 POGGIALI RICCARDO M M3 20 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:12:43.29 18,99 02:12:36.36
127 PAOLUCCI GIANLUCA M M5 5 ASD TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:12:44.29 18,99 02:12:07.07
128 CEREDI DANIELE M M3 21 ESSERE ASD ARL 02:12:45.29 18,98 02:12:14.14
129 GESSI ANDREA M M4 19 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:12:49.30 18,97 02:12:05.05
130 MASONI EMANUELE M M3 22 ASD DIEMME CICLI 02:12:49.54 18,97 02:11:57.04
131 MELANI ALBERTO M ELMT 19 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:12:53.79 18,96 02:12:11.79
132 GIANOTTI FEDERICO M M4 20 BAMBANA BIKE 02:12:58.05 18,95 02:12:29.29
133 CATALDI ALESSANDRO M OPEN 15 ASD BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 02:13:09.37 18,93 02:12:42.42
134 BALDESTEIN RAUL M JUN 5 CYCLING CAFE´ RACING TEAM 02:13:10.79 18,92 02:12:55.59
135 MARIANI ANTONIO M OPEN 16 BIKE THERAPY ASD 02:13:14.54 18,91 02:12:44.44
136 MONACI GIANFRANCO M M4 21 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:13:16.27 18,91 02:12:57.57
137 ALUNNO SELLERI LUCA M M3 23 UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM 02:13:18.23 18,90 02:12:47.03
138 PRINCIPI LUCA M M3 24 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 02:13:21.98 18,90 02:12:44.48
139 VICIANI LEONARDO M M4 22 ASD STAR BIKE 02:13:27.30 18,88 02:13:07.07
140 FONTANA FRANCO M M4 23 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:13:34.04 18,87 02:12:48.48
141 COMMODI VALENTINO M ELMT 20 ASD MC2 BIKE 02:13:44.78 18,84 02:13:01.58
142 TAMBURINI MATTIA M M2 23 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:13:57.23 18,81 02:11:32.03
143 BACCHI GIANLUCA M M2 24 ASD BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 02:14:03.04 18,80 02:13:30.30
144 IACONI FABRIZIO M M2 25 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 02:14:06.30 18,79 02:13:10.10
145 FADINI FEDERICO M ELMT 21 ASD B-TEAM 02:14:15.55 18,77 02:13:38.38
146 BATTISTINI ANDREA M M5 6 CICLI TADDEI 02:14:32.29 18,73 02:14:10.09
147 CECCARELLI HENRI M M4 24 TEAM BIKESTAR RACING 02:14:46.05 18,70 02:14:07.07
148 SANTOLINI CRISTIANO M ELMT 22 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:14:50.54 18,69 02:13:51.51
149 MIGLIORINI STEFANO M M4 25 CICLI TADDEI 02:15:05.55 18,66 02:14:46.55
150 MASSARUCCI ERNELIO M M5 7 TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM 02:15:20.04 18,62 02:14:23.23
151 GALLI MARIANO M M3 25 CYCLING PERFORMANCE 02:15:22.78 18,62 02:14:35.28
152 VIGNOLI MATTIA M ELMT 23 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:15:26.79 18,61 02:14:23.59
153 CORSETTI FRANCESCO M M2 26 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:15:39.29 18,58 02:14:21.29
154 CIAMPINI CARLO M ELMT 24 ASD GS POPPI 02:15:52.78 18,55 02:14:38.78
155 PETRUCCIOLI ARNALDO M M6 4 ASD GS POPPI 02:16:02.03 18,52 02:15:46.46
156 LACCHINI FLORIAN M M1 24 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:16:11.97 18,50 02:14:38.97
157 GRASSI ZEFFERINO M M5 8 KENTO RACING TEAM 02:16:19.54 18,49 02:15:48.48
158 MARIANI NIKO M ELMT 25 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:16:23.05 18,48 02:15:33.05
159 LODDI MICHAEL M ELMT 26 ASD GS POPPI 02:16:24.23 18,48 02:15:10.10
160 MURATORI GIAMPAOLO M M5 9 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 02:16:30.47 18,46 02:16:18.18
161 FABBRI MASSIMO M M4 26 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 02:16:34.73 18,45 02:16:02.02
162 FRANCIONI GIULIO M M1 25 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:16:45.29 18,43 02:16:14.29
163 COSTANTINI FABRIZIO M M5 10 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:16:46.79 18,43 02:15:59.59
164 FOSSI MARCO M M2 27 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:16:47.54 18,42 02:14:52.54
165 SALVATORI STEFANO M M6 5 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:16:52.73 18,41 02:16:44.03
166 GUGLIELMI MATTEO M M4 27 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 02:17:00.03 18,39 02:16:31.31
167 CHERUBINI FRANCESCO M ELMT 27 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:17:07.73 18,38 02:15:50.33
168 BELLINI IVAN M M4 28 TEAM BIKE INNOVATION FOCUS ROSTI 02:17:08.12 18,38 02:16:30.30
169 BENVENUTI MATTEO M M3 26 FREEDOM BIKE ASD 02:17:12.05 18,37 02:16:34.05
170 CIOLLI FILIPPO M JUN 6 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:17:13.79 18,37 02:16:49.09
171 BARTOLUCCI ALESSANDRO M M2 28 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:17:14.29 18,36 02:15:58.29
172 FAVILLI ANGELO M M2 29 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:17:20.78 18,35 02:16:27.28
173 PERUZZI ROBERTO M M4 29 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:17:21.22 18,35 02:16:07.07
174 FUCCELLI NICO M M3 27 CICLI TADDEI 02:17:27.04 18,33 02:16:31.31
175 CONTI LUCA M M4 30 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:17:29.28 18,33 02:16:55.55
176 MAROCCHI MAICOL M M1 26 TEAM BIKE INNOVATION FOCUS ROSTI 02:17:29.53 18,33 02:16:46.23
177 RIBECHINI VALENTINA F W1 1 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:17:33.54 18,32 02:17:33.54
178 FORTI CRISTIAN M M2 30 GC TONDI SPORT 02:17:42.29 18,30 02:16:51.19
179 CACCIAMANI GIOVANNI M ELMT 28 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:18:03.04 18,25 02:16:52.04
180 LARGHI MARCO M ELMT 29 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:18:05.29 18,25 02:17:44.09
181 SILVIONI MATTEO M ELMT 30 UC PETRIGNANO 02:18:16.79 18,23 02:17:52.29
182 LAERA PAOLO M M6 6 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:18:19.03 18,22 02:18:09.09
183 BINI FABRIZIO M M2 31 GUSTATREVI MTB 02:18:21.29 18,21 02:17:40.19
184 CALISE MARCO M M7 1 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:18:23.54 18,21 02:18:08.08
185 TAUCCI GABRIELE M M3 28 ASD TEAM VALLONE 02:18:35.04 18,18 02:18:24.24
186 CERNICCHI WALTER GIANNI M M3 29 DIEFFE BIKE 02:18:35.29 18,18 02:17:31.31
187 CORINALDESI SIMONE M M3 30 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:18:42.54 18,17 02:16:58.14
188 NOCENTINI DANIELE M M3 31 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:18:46.54 18,16 02:18:23.54
189 STAVOLA LUCA M M2 32 ASD RUBICONE CYCLING 02:18:49.80 18,15 02:18:10.70
190 VANNI ANDREA M M3 32 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:18:54.79 18,14 02:17:59.29
191 GIOMBETTI GIANCARLO M M4 31 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:18:58.28 18,13 02:17:27.28
192 MATINI MARCO M M1 27 ASD GS POPPI 02:18:59.03 18,13 02:17:44.44
193 GRELLA SAMUELE M M1 28 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:19:00.29 18,13 02:18:07.07
194 PAGLIARANI MARCO M M4 32 ASD MEDINOX 02:19:00.44 18,13 02:18:09.44
195 DONATI LUCA M M5 11 ASD GS POPPI 02:19:05.54 18,12 02:18:21.34
196 BOSSINI LEONARDO M M3 33 CS OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO ASD 02:19:19.55 18,09 02:17:46.46
197 CANTI ERIK M ELMT 31 ASD BLACK ROAD 02:19:20.54 18,09 02:17:26.44
198 LUCHINI NICOLA M OPEN 17 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:19:22.03 18,08 02:19:10.10
199 BARTOLUCCI PATRIZIO M M5 12 ASD BLACK RIDERS 02:19:22.04 18,08 02:18:47.47
200 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO M M6 7 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:19:33.07 18,06 02:19:25.25
201 COCCHI LEANDRO M M2 33 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:19:36.78 18,05 02:18:26.38
202 MARIOTTINI MARCO M M3 34 CS OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO ASD 02:19:41.79 18,04 02:18:07.49
203 RICEPUTI LUCA M M3 35 ESSERE ASD ARL 02:19:42.54 18,04 02:19:10.04
204 TOMBARI DAVIDE M ELMT 32 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:19:45.53 18,03 02:18:23.03
205 BINDI ALDO M M4 33 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:19:48.03 18,03 02:19:33.33
206 CHIANURA CARLO M M2 34 GC MATELICA 02:19:49.79 18,02 02:18:39.59
207 RICCIONI MASSIMO M M4 34 GC MATELICA 02:19:58.05 18,00 02:19:16.16
208 TADEI MICHELE M M2 35 GREEN BIKE ALE´.CI III 02:20:04.79 17,99 02:19:37.59
209 PACCAZZOCCO LUCA M M1 29 ASD BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 02:20:05.28 17,99 02:18:29.08
210 BAGNI MARCO M M5 13 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:20:28.64 17,94 02:19:17.14
211 CAVALLINI RANIERO M M4 35 ASD TEAM CO.BO PAVONI 02:20:35.94 17,93 02:20:17.44
212 BENETTI GABRIELE M JUN 7 CICLI TADDEI 02:20:45.28 17,90 02:20:21.21
213 BORGI ETTORE M M5 14 ASD VELO CLUB MONTECCHIO VITRIFRIGO 02:20:49.79 17,90 02:19:59.69
214 DELLABIANCIA MATTEO M OPEN 18 360 BIKE TEAM 02:20:50.04 17,89 02:20:36.36
215 RAGONESI GIACOMO M JUN 8 ASD MTB SANTAMARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI 02:20:56.03 17,88 02:20:50.50
216 ORAZI ANDREA M M6 8 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:21:03.04 17,87 02:20:43.43
217 SILVESTRI GIANCARLO M M5 15 ASD TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:21:07.29 17,86 02:20:53.09
218 VARAZI LEONARDO M M2 36 ASD OFF-TRACK 02:21:10.04 17,85 02:18:54.54
219 GENNAI ALESSIO M M4 36 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:21:15.28 17,84 02:20:44.08
220 CARDINALI FRANCESCO M M1 30 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:21:26.28 17,82 02:21:03.03
221 PELO MASSIMILIANO M M5 16 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:21:35.03 17,80 02:21:08.08
222 BERTINI MICHELE M M3 36 BICI TEAM FRANCY 02:21:35.78 17,80 02:19:16.58
223 VALENTE MIRKO M M3 37 TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM 02:21:46.05 17,78 02:20:59.59
224 PATOKU LEC M ELMT 33 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:21:59.79 17,75 02:21:37.79
225 FOSCOLI SERGIO M M4 37 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:22:02.53 17,74 02:21:20.20
226 PIERAZZUOLI SIMONE M JUN 9 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:22:03.95 17,74 02:21:37.75
227 SENSERINI GIUSEPPE M M7 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:22:07.04 17,73 02:21:54.54
228 NANNI IACOPO M JUN 10 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:22:09.54 17,73 02:21:44.34
229 PASTORELLI PAOLO M M1 31 DIEFFE BIKE 02:22:12.28 17,72 02:20:50.50
230 CORSI ANDREA M M3 38 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:22:22.53 17,70 02:21:09.53
231 CENTANNI MICHELE M M2 37 ASD 100% BIKE 02:22:28.54 17,69 02:20:41.41
232 FORMELLI ALESSANDRO M M2 38 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:22:41.28 17,66 02:22:12.28
233 BUTINI MARCO M M6 9 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:22:41.53 17,66 02:22:28.53
234 MANNINI GIANNI M M2 39 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:22:45.79 17,65 02:22:20.59
235 CORSI ALESSANDRO M M4 38 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:22:48.79 17,65 02:22:34.79
236 GIOSUE´ SAMUELE M M3 39 ASD STELLA BIKE 02:23:04.54 17,61 02:22:29.34
237 GIACOMONI MASSIMO M M5 17 ASD BLACK RIDERS 02:23:16.04 17,59 02:22:34.34
238 CATALANI MATTEO M M3 40 ASD CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 02:23:23.28 17,58 02:22:26.08
239 BICHI GUIDO M M7 3 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:23:34.40 17,55 02:23:22.22
240 CASELLI ANDREA M M5 18 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:23:47.29 17,53 02:23:17.09
241 ANGORI ANDREA M M2 40 UC TRASIMENO 02:23:50.83 17,52 02:23:09.13
242 BRUFANI LORENZO M M1 32 UC PETRIGNANO 02:23:56.29 17,51 02:23:31.31
243 MAGNANI PAOLO M M5 19 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:24:03.04 17,49 02:23:15.15
244 VIOLI MATTEO M JUN 11 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:24:03.29 17,49 02:22:55.55
245 LIPPI CRISTIANA F W2 1 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:24:08.79 17,48 02:23:42.09
246 SISCARO VITO M M4 39 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:24:11.53 17,48 02:23:12.03
247 BALDUCCI GIORGIO M M5 20 ASD TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:24:14.04 17,47 02:23:19.19
248 GOBBI STEFANO M M1 33 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:24:20.28 17,46 02:22:09.09
249 TUOSTO JONATHAN M M1 34 CICLI TADDEI 02:24:23.79 17,45 02:24:02.09
250 SENSI ANDREA M ELMT 34 A.S.D. BEST BIKE 02:24:33.54 17,43 02:23:47.34
251 MASSANELLI MATTEO M M1 35 ASD VALMARACING TEAM 02:24:39.72 17,42 02:22:32.52
252 SANTI VALERIO M M1 36 ASD DIEMME CICLI 02:24:51.06 17,40 02:23:55.55
253 MARILUNGO ANDREA M M5 21 ASD CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 02:24:55.04 17,39 02:24:07.07
254 DONNINI EDIMARO M M4 40 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:24:59.28 17,38 02:24:36.36
255 ALESSANDRINI GUGLIELMO M M6 10 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:25:06.04 17,37 02:24:11.11
256 LA SPADA MASSIMO M M4 41 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:25:15.04 17,35 02:24:23.23
257 PIANTINI ANGIOLINO M M6 11 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:25:20.47 17,34 02:24:57.57
258 MENGHETTI PETER M ELMT 35 TEAM BIKE INNOVATION FOCUS ROSTI 02:25:22.29 17,34 02:24:46.09
259 TRIPOLINO FRANCESCO M M1 37 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:25:27.04 17,33 02:24:36.36
260 NANNINI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 36 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:25:27.53 17,33 02:24:20.33
261 CAIBUGATTI GIANNI M M4 42 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:25:31.73 17,32 02:24:55.23
262 DE FLAVIIS CLAUDIO M M3 41 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 02:25:36.79 17,31 02:24:09.79
263 VAGNOLI MAURO M M6 12 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:25:41.54 17,30 02:25:17.54
264 TIEZZI FRANCESCO M M3 42 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:25:43.04 17,29 02:24:47.47
265 GAMBINI SIMONE M ELMT 37 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:25:53.29 17,27 02:25:00.00
266 CECCHINI ALESSIO M M2 41 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:25:55.54 17,27 02:25:21.04
267 CRULLI ROBERTO M M4 43 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:25:58.03 17,26 02:25:06.06
268 MARCHETTINI MATTEO M M1 38 TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM 02:26:00.28 17,26 02:25:20.20
269 DONATI LORENZO M ELMT 38 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:26:00.79 17,26 02:24:58.09
270 BRACCHI FRANCESCO M M1 39 360 BIKE TEAM 02:26:01.64 17,26 02:25:24.64
271 AGOSTINI GIACOMO M M4 44 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:26:07.03 17,25 02:25:14.14
272 LUCCHI RAFFAELE M ELMT 39 POLISPORTIVA SAN VITTORE - ALFIO TANI 02:26:10.96 17,24 02:23:39.56
273 LOMARINI RICCARDO M M1 40 #SOLOSALITA - SQUADRA CORSE 02:26:16.28 17,23 02:24:52.08
274 SCALI ROBI M M3 43 BIKE PROJECT FOIANO 02:26:18.03 17,22 02:25:01.01
275 BONIFAZI MAURO M M2 42 ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE 02:26:21.04 17,22 02:25:01.01
276 LUNARDINI ALICE F W1 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:26:21.29 17,22 02:26:07.07
277 BELNOME MARCO M M3 44 MONTALLESE ASD 02:26:21.79 17,22 02:25:20.79
278 ZEPPI MICHELE M M2 43 MONTALLESE ASD 02:26:22.29 17,22 02:25:22.22
279 MENGHETTI FABIO M M4 45 TEAM BIKE INNOVATION FOCUS ROSTI 02:26:35.53 17,19 02:26:02.02
280 NOCCIOLINI ROBERTO M M4 46 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:26:46.28 17,17 02:25:38.08
281 GOLINI FRANCESCO M M1 41 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:26:48.03 17,17 02:25:36.36
282 ACCIAI ANDREA M ELMT 40 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:26:48.89 17,17 02:26:00.69
283 SPITONI ANDREA M M3 45 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:26:53.29 17,16 02:26:12.12
284 STRABBIOLI LUCA M M4 47 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:26:58.03 17,15 02:25:12.12
285 BARTOLOZZI MARCELLO M M7 4 CICLI TADDEI 02:27:00.54 17,14 02:26:56.14
286 DOMMI SANDRO M M3 46 GS MONTEMARCIANO 02:27:03.79 17,14 02:25:07.39
287 BECCI MORENO M M7 5 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:27:06.03 17,13 02:26:50.03
288 ROSELLI MICHELE M M4 48 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 02:27:07.22 17,13 02:26:09.22
289 CIRIACI MATTEO M ELMT 41 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:27:08.78 17,13 02:25:55.28
290 FONTANA LEONARDO M M5 22 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:27:13.29 17,12 02:25:39.39
291 FABBRI MAURO M M5 23 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 02:27:18.22 17,11 02:26:49.49
292 RIZZO ANDREA M M5 24 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 02:27:22.54 17,10 02:26:41.04
293 CASTRATORI LUCA M M2 44 BIKE THERAPY ASD 02:27:22.96 17,10 02:26:02.06
294 GRELLI ANDREA M M2 45 ASD MASTINI - AVIS CAGLI 02:27:23.29 17,10 02:25:25.25
295 PENNONE STEFANO M M5 25 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:27:27.78 17,09 02:26:33.33
296 BRUNI RICO M M2 46 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:27:31.29 17,08 02:26:21.09
297 SGHERRI DAVIDE M M2 47 360 BIKE TEAM 02:27:36.78 17,07 02:27:00.28
298 SEMENZATO MARCELLO M OPEN 19 CICLI TADDEI 02:27:43.29 17,06 02:27:13.09
299 FALLERI MASSIMILIANO M M5 26 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:27:48.98 17,05 02:26:05.28
300 DEL CORSO FRANCO M M5 27 CICLI TADDEI 02:28:00.54 17,03 02:27:23.54
301 CAPPELLETTI MAURO M M1 42 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:28:08.79 17,01 02:27:02.02
302 CORTESE RICCARDO M M2 48 MTB SCANNO 02:28:26.53 16,98 02:27:02.33
303 MENCATTINI STEFANO M M2 49 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:28:28.29 16,97 02:27:28.28
304 VENTURI OTELLO M M5 28 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:28:30.29 16,97 02:28:02.02
305 CARDONI GIUSEPPE M M5 29 MTB CLUB VITERBO 02:28:36.78 16,96 02:26:57.58
306 TIGLI LUCA M M3 47 CICLI TADDEI 02:28:37.79 16,96 02:27:37.09
307 BISERNA BRUNO M M4 49 POLISPORTIVA SAN VITTORE - ALFIO TANI 02:28:42.29 16,95 02:26:12.12
308 CHAUSSADIS SUSANNA F W2 2 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:28:52.28 16,93 02:28:27.08
309 AVELLA SIMONE M M3 48 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:28:55.78 16,92 02:27:37.68
310 CASTALDI PAOLO M M4 50 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 02:28:56.06 16,92 02:28:27.27
311 CATANIA SANTO M M2 50 NOB CLUB 02:29:06.79 16,90 02:28:33.59
312 COSENZA ANGELO M M3 49 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:29:17.79 16,88 02:28:47.79
313 COLAGIACOMI GIOVANNI M M7 6 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 02:29:23.42 16,87 02:28:16.16
314 ABBRUSCATO ELVIS M M2 51 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:29:23.78 16,87 02:28:32.28
315 TONIUTTI RUGGERO M M6 13 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:29:26.28 16,86 02:28:01.08
316 VENTURI MARIO M M5 30 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:29:28.54 16,86 02:28:38.38
317 MILICIANI MICHELE M M2 52 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:29:29.79 16,86 02:29:00.79
318 MILLUCCI SIMONE M M3 50 SECOM FORNO PIOPPI 02:29:29.91 16,86 02:27:17.21
319 FERRI ALESSANDRO M M5 31 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:29:36.03 16,84 02:29:08.08
320 FAZZUOLI ROBERTO M M6 14 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:29:44.03 16,83 02:29:16.16
321 ZAFFERANI MICHELE M M3 51 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 02:30:00.94 16,80 02:28:10.44
322 ZANOTTI MATTEO M M1 43 ESSERE ASD ARL 02:30:07.29 16,79 02:28:41.41
323 GIANGROSSI GABRIELE M M2 53 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 02:30:08.79 16,79 02:29:10.09
324 PIETRELLI GIANNI M M5 32 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:30:14.03 16,77 02:29:19.19
325 FRESCHI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 42 GRUPPO TNT 02:30:18.38 16,77 02:29:42.42
326 BALDINI MICHELE M M2 54 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:30:18.79 16,77 02:29:34.19
327 DI SERAFINO ANGELO M M2 55 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 02:30:22.27 16,76 02:28:56.27
328 DE BERARDINIS ROBERTO M M3 52 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 02:30:22.28 16,76 02:28:48.28
329 MARCHEGGIANI CESARE M M5 33 DIEFFE BIKE 02:30:28.22 16,75 02:29:32.32
330 CASADEI MARCO M M4 51 ROWA TEAM 02:30:32.28 16,74 02:29:30.30
331 CONTICINI STEFANO M M4 52 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:30:34.79 16,74 02:29:18.29
332 AMADASI ENRICO M M7 7 BAMBANA BIKE 02:30:35.79 16,73 02:30:02.29
333 BORDONI PIETRO M M5 34 ASD MEDINOX 02:30:40.89 16,73 02:29:47.69
334 LORI CLAUDIO M M3 53 ASD MISTERBICI FABRIANO 02:30:42.03 16,72 02:29:00.00
335 GIARELLI DANIELE M M3 54 ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE 02:30:44.03 16,72 02:29:19.19
336 DINI CESARE M M5 35 ASD TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:30:44.79 16,72 02:30:00.29
337 BELIA RICCARDO M M2 56 SECOM FORNO PIOPPI 02:30:46.29 16,71 02:28:22.22
338 GUERRINI EMANUELE M M2 57 TEAM ZANETTI ASD 02:30:51.28 16,71 02:29:16.28
339 SPINELLI ALESSIO M M1 44 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:30:54.03 16,70 02:29:25.25
340 FRAGAI GIANLUCA M M4 53 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:30:55.54 16,70 02:30:26.14
341 BALDUCCI FABIO M M4 54 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 02:30:55.79 16,70 02:28:39.09
342 D´ANGELO SARA F W1 3 ASD CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 02:30:57.72 16,69 02:30:09.72
343 PANTI STEFANO M ELMT 43 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:30:57.79 16,69 02:30:36.09
344 SARTI STEFANO M M7 8 TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM 02:31:00.72 16,69 02:30:19.19
345 NICOLINI GIORGIO M M2 58 ASD VALMARACING TEAM 02:31:01.03 16,69 02:28:58.58
346 MAGALOTTI YURI M M4 55 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 02:31:01.28 16,69 02:30:05.05
347 PISANI NICOLA M M3 55 TORRETTA BIKE 02:31:07.04 16,68 02:30:09.09
348 GIACCHERINI PAOLO M M5 36 STEELSBIKES 02:31:08.29 16,67 02:30:51.29
349 BORRI AURO M M3 56 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:31:11.28 16,67 02:30:22.22
350 GUERRIERI ALESSIO M M2 59 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:31:15.29 16,66 02:30:02.09
351 GORI NICOLA M M4 56 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:31:15.54 16,66 02:31:07.07
352 ROVINI GIANLUCA M M4 57 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:31:23.28 16,65 02:29:51.28
353 PARA MASSIMO M M5 37 COMERO BIKE 02:31:23.29 16,65 02:30:22.09
354 MICHETTONI LUCA M M5 38 VIBRATA BIKE 2005 02:31:36.23 16,62 02:29:58.58
355 ANNUNZIATA FRANCESCO M ELMT 44 SC ELBA OVEST 02:31:39.91 16,62 02:30:26.21
356 MAZZI GIORGIO M M6 15 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:31:40.33 16,62 02:31:30.30
357 GENTILUOMO DOMENICO M M6 16 ASD CICLI COPPARO 02:31:41.28 16,61 02:30:54.08
358 GIGLIARELLI CLAUDIO M M5 39 UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM 02:31:41.53 16,61 02:29:52.53
359 GRANAI GIANLUCA M ELMT 45 ASD FC GRACCIANO BICISQUADRON 02:31:43.79 16,61 02:30:39.39
360 MANGIAFERRO MARCO M M3 57 SSD FIRENZUOLA 02:31:53.03 16,59 02:30:14.14
361 PAMPALONI FABRIZIO M M5 40 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:31:56.04 16,59 02:29:57.57
362 CHERUBINI LUCIO M M7 9 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:32:02.28 16,58 02:30:46.28
363 ROSSI MATTEO M M3 58 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:32:16.79 16,55 02:32:07.29
364 FAETI GIANPAOLO M M5 41 ASD VALMARACING TEAM 02:32:18.78 16,55 02:30:11.48
365 SALIS MASSIMILIANO M M4 58 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:32:28.78 16,53 02:32:21.78
366 NOLI RICCARDO M M3 59 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:32:35.29 16,52 02:31:45.45
367 MOLENARS PATRIK M M5 42 WTC DE AMSTEL 02:32:49.80 16,49 02:31:07.10
368 GIOVAGNOLI LUCA M M2 60 GC CARPEGNA AVIS ALTO MONTEFELTRO 02:32:55.29 16,48 02:32:21.21
369 MARCHI GIORGIO M M3 60 TORRETTA BIKE 02:32:56.28 16,48 02:32:15.08
370 MORMILE DAVIDE M M2 61 ASD DIEMME CICLI 02:32:56.53 16,48 02:31:56.56
371 NAVARRA LEONARDO M M1 45 CICLI TADDEI 02:32:59.72 16,47 02:32:43.72
372 BUSSO PIETRO STEFANO M M4 59 TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO 02:33:00.78 16,47 02:30:49.58
373 SCORTECHINI FRANCESCO M M1 46 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:33:05.29 16,46 02:31:24.09
374 MORRI GERMANO M M3 61 EMMEDI BIKE 02:33:06.03 16,46 02:32:27.27
375 CAMPIDELLI SAURO M M6 17 ASD BLACK ROAD 02:33:08.28 16,46 02:31:10.10
376 BROCCOLI SANDRO M M6 18 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:33:10.53 16,45 02:32:42.53
377 CHELI GIAMPIERO M M6 19 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:33:12.73 16,45 02:32:42.53
378 PARDINI MASSIMILIANO M M1 47 POLISPORTIVA SANGIULIANESE 02:33:14.04 16,45 02:31:20.20
379 VERDINI TOMMASO M M2 62 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:33:15.04 16,44 02:31:23.23
380 FABBRI FABIO M M6 20 180 BPM 02:33:16.28 16,44 02:31:49.49
381 FALOMI MASSIMO M M4 60 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:33:23.79 16,43 02:33:13.09
382 TARANTINO CRISTIAN M M2 63 TEAM NENCINI PRATO 02:33:24.04 16,43 02:31:55.55
383 RINALDI PAMELA F W2 3 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:33:30.78 16,42 02:33:05.78
384 PIERGENTILI CLAUDIO M M4 61 MTB CLUB VITERBO 02:33:31.79 16,42 02:31:53.79
385 LONGO MATTEO M ELMT 46 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:33:43.04 16,39 02:32:32.32
386 RUFINI GIANLUCA M M4 62 ASD B-TEAM 02:34:02.54 16,36 02:31:54.54
387 PASOLINI DANIELE M JUN 12 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 02:34:12.29 16,34 02:33:45.19
388 GAGLIOTI VITTORIO M M2 64 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 02:34:28.28 16,31 02:32:57.57
389 SIMONCINI DANIELE M M3 62 CYKELN TEAM ASD 02:34:29.03 16,31 02:32:36.03
390 MIGANI DENIS M M5 43 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:34:35.33 16,30 02:33:53.53
391 ISOLA LUIGI M M2 65 MONKEY RACING TEAM 02:34:40.29 16,29 02:32:39.09
392 CHIUSAROLI GIORDANO M M4 63 ASD 100% BIKE 02:34:40.54 16,29 02:32:49.49
393 LUGARINI STEFANO M M4 64 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:35:11.04 16,24 02:34:39.39
394 DE MASI MASSIMO M M3 63 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:35:25.53 16,21 02:34:20.20
395 CEROFOLINI DANILO M M7 10 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:35:33.28 16,20 02:34:53.53
396 RENZONI FRANCESCO M M3 64 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:35:33.78 16,20 02:34:52.38
397 OCCHIOLINI IVAN M M4 65 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:35:41.72 16,19 02:34:47.22
398 DE SANCTIS ANDREA M JUN 13 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:35:44.78 16,18 02:35:20.78
399 MANFRELLOTTI LUCA M ELMT 47 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:36:01.04 16,15 02:35:00.00
400 CENSINI PAOLO M M5 44 UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM 02:36:08.79 16,14 02:35:13.13
401 CASCIANELLI MAURO M M2 66 TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM 02:36:12.03 16,13 02:35:23.23
402 TAVANTI ANDREA M M4 66 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:36:14.47 16,13 02:36:07.07
403 RIGHETTI PIETRO M M7 11 BAMBANA BIKE 02:36:16.12 16,13 02:35:42.12
404 CORVATTA MATTEO M M4 67 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 02:36:19.04 16,12 02:35:28.28
405 SERANGELI MASSIMO M M4 68 CICLI TADDEI 02:36:20.54 16,12 02:35:44.44
406 PAGGETTI SILVIO M M1 48 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:36:27.68 16,11 02:35:17.68
407 LIGI NICOLA M M4 69 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:36:28.29 16,11 02:34:49.49
408 LIVI GIACOMO M M2 67 BICI TEAM FRANCY 02:36:29.79 16,10 02:34:38.29
409 CIACCI ROBERTO M M5 45 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:36:30.54 16,10 02:35:31.34
410 SARDI MARIS M M4 70 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:36:42.03 16,08 02:35:30.30
411 AMADORI VALERIA F W2 4 CICLI TADDEI 02:36:46.78 16,07 02:36:26.38
412 ALBERGHI FRANCESCO M M2 68 ASD DOROBIKE TEAM 02:36:50.78 16,07 02:34:49.28
413 SPAGGIARI SIMONE M M3 65 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:37:03.28 16,05 02:35:42.08
414 PACCIARINI MANUEL M M1 49 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:37:06.28 16,04 02:36:45.45
415 SCARPELLI STEFANO M M4 71 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:37:08.29 16,04 02:36:05.05
416 BARNI MARCO M M5 46 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:37:16.27 16,02 02:37:07.07
417 ROSADONI DAMIANO M M3 66 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:37:17.04 16,02 02:35:56.04
418 CESARETTI SIMONE M M1 50 ASD VALMARACING TEAM 02:37:18.29 16,02 02:34:59.59
419 PERTICAI GINO M M7 12 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:37:22.28 16,01 02:37:04.04
420 PICASSO MARINO M M6 21 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 02:37:30.53 16,00 02:36:45.33
421 GHETTI DAVIDE M M1 51 BIKE THERAPY ASD 02:37:31.03 16,00 02:36:04.04
422 SBARBATI MATTEO M M1 52 BIKE THERAPY ASD 02:37:31.28 16,00 02:36:02.02
423 STOCCHI DANIELE M M4 72 ASD B-TEAM 02:37:36.79 15,99 02:35:15.39
424 BARBAGELATA STEFANO M M6 22 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 02:37:45.79 15,97 02:37:03.03
425 STEFANINI FABIO M M3 67 SSD FIRENZUOLA 02:37:57.72 15,95 02:36:16.32
426 GAMBELLA DAVID M M4 73 ASD BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 02:38:01.03 15,95 02:37:07.07
427 MAZZOLI LEONARDO M M3 68 COMERO BIKE 02:38:06.54 15,94 02:37:02.02
428 GREGORI ANTONIO M M6 23 COMERO BIKE 02:38:13.53 15,93 02:36:53.53
429 GALLI MIRCO M M3 69 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:38:25.04 15,91 02:36:40.40
430 CIPOLLINI SIMONE M M3 70 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:38:29.53 15,90 02:36:52.52
431 CIOLLI MARCO M M5 47 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:38:33.28 15,89 02:36:31.28
432 SANTANGELO ROBERTO M M3 71 BIKE PLUS VOLATA RACING 02:38:38.71 15,89 02:37:19.51
433 MAGI ALFREDO M M4 74 ASD B-TEAM 02:38:49.28 15,87 02:38:35.35
434 PELLEGRINI ALDO M M7 13 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:38:55.29 15,86 02:38:06.29
435 FANI FEDERICO M ELMT 48 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:38:58.72 15,85 02:37:01.02
436 TREMORI DUCCIO M M5 48 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:39:00.03 15,85 02:37:55.55
437 POLI STEFANO M M7 14 ROMAGNA BIKE GRANDI EVENTI 02:39:00.61 15,85 02:37:22.61
438 ABBRUCIATI LUCA M M5 49 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:39:01.53 15,85 02:37:43.43
439 FABIANELLI ENRICO M M1 53 ASD LR BIKE TEAM 02:39:02.78 15,85 02:38:45.58
440 BACALONI ALESSANDRO M M1 54 ASD RAVEN TEAM 02:39:06.29 15,84 02:36:37.37
441 LAMI ALESSIO M M1 55 ASD BY BIKE 02:39:12.78 15,83 02:38:42.28
442 CANCELLIERI MARCO M M5 50 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:39:13.77 15,83 02:37:50.07
443 ANGELETTI PIERO M M7 15 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 02:39:17.78 15,82 02:37:51.08
444 MINUCCI MICHELE M OPEN 20 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:39:40.47 15,78 02:39:35.27
445 CECCARONI MATTEO M M3 72 ASD BLACK ROAD 02:39:48.78 15,77 02:37:43.28
446 PATRUSSI GIANNI M M5 51 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:40:01.03 15,75 02:39:08.08
447 MORENA ANGELO M M6 24 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:40:17.02 15,72 02:39:21.02
448 BOCCINO ANDREA M M4 75 ASD DIDA 1980 02:40:17.03 15,72 02:39:12.12
449 D´ALLESTRO ELIO M M3 73 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:40:22.27 15,71 02:39:11.11
450 MARRI MARCELLO M M6 25 DUE RUOTE CITTA´ DI AREZZO 02:40:39.96 15,69 02:40:26.96
451 CANESCHI DAVIDE M M4 76 DUE RUOTE CITTA´ DI AREZZO 02:40:40.71 15,68 02:40:22.21
452 MUCCIOLI MIRKO M M3 74 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 02:40:41.60 15,68 02:38:34.34
453 PELLICCIONI DANIELE M JUN 14 CYCLING CAFE´ RACING TEAM 02:40:42.29 15,68 02:40:28.28
454 MORETTO FEDERICO SILVIO M M1 56 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:40:45.28 15,68 02:39:16.28
455 ARGINI FABRIZIO M M5 52 FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM ASD 02:40:45.53 15,68 02:39:02.13
456 TALOZZI FEDERICO M M4 77 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 02:40:46.78 15,67 02:40:06.18
457 GIOVANNELLI IACOPO M M1 57 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:40:52.04 15,67 02:39:25.04
458 MANNONI MANUELE M M4 78 CICLI TADDEI 02:40:59.28 15,65 02:40:35.35
459 ARTURI DANIELE M M1 58 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:41:03.79 15,65 02:39:31.09
460 FROSINI ERNESTINA F W2 5 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:41:15.28 15,63 02:40:52.52
461 GUASTAMACCHIA DOMENICO M M5 53 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:41:17.47 15,62 02:40:12.12
462 BERARDI VITTORIO M M1 59 360 BIKE TEAM 02:41:21.79 15,62 02:40:36.39
463 PAOLINO LEONARDO M M5 54 TEAM RIDICULOUS 02:41:26.28 15,61 02:39:32.18
464 FERRI ALBERTO M M5 55 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:41:28.04 15,61 02:40:08.08
465 PULA DANIELE M M2 69 ASD VALMARACING TEAM 02:41:31.29 15,60 02:39:31.09
466 TOSTI ADILGERIO M M1 60 DIEFFE BIKE 02:41:38.03 15,59 02:40:34.34
467 CHIARAMONTI SIMONE M M4 79 SC GASTONE NENCINI 02:41:43.78 15,58 02:39:22.58
468 BELARDINELLI RODOLFO M M5 56 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:41:49.03 15,57 02:40:34.34
469 LORENZINI ALESSANDRO M M6 26 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:41:57.03 15,56 02:40:53.53
470 MARIUCCI LUCA M M5 57 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 02:42:00.02 15,56 02:40:50.50
471 BALDONI LUCIANO M M4 80 ASD BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 02:42:04.78 15,55 02:41:14.28
472 CRINI MICHELE M M4 81 POLISPORTIVA TRO.CE.DO. 02:42:06.28 15,55 02:40:26.26
473 BIAGI ANDREA M M3 75 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:42:07.03 15,54 02:42:07.03
474 MICHELI MAURO M M2 70 GC MATELICA 02:42:23.03 15,52 02:41:40.40
475 MORI FABRIZIO M M4 82 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:42:23.53 15,52 02:41:53.53
476 ANTINORI MARCO M M4 83 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 02:42:24.53 15,52 02:41:49.49
477 CRESTI FABIO M M6 27 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:42:26.03 15,51 02:41:09.03
478 BISSIONI LORENZO M M7 16 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 02:42:26.28 15,51 02:42:12.12
479 ROSSETTI MORENO M M6 28 ASD ITALIAN ARMY CYCLING TEAM 02:42:29.02 15,51 02:41:57.02
480 BACCI QUINTILIO M M4 84 ASD TEAM MATE´ 02:42:55.78 15,47 02:40:59.18
481 GIORGI MARCELLO M M7 17 CICLI TADDEI 02:42:55.97 15,47 02:42:30.07
482 RICCI FABIO M M2 71 SECOM FORNO PIOPPI 02:43:06.03 15,45 02:40:51.51
483 GUASTELLA FILIPPO M M2 72 ASD ESTRANITRO X-ROAD 02:43:06.28 15,45 02:40:41.28
484 FRANCHINI ANTONIO M M2 73 CYKELN TEAM ASD 02:43:11.53 15,44 02:41:09.13
485 VARGAS VINCENZO M M3 76 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:43:32.03 15,41 02:42:39.03
486 CATALDO FRANCESCO M M5 58 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:43:32.78 15,41 02:41:55.58
487 RICCI MARCELLO M M7 18 ASD POLISPORTIVA BIKEFAN 02:43:35.53 15,40 02:42:47.23
488 CARNEVALI MAURO M M6 29 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:43:37.77 15,40 02:43:14.77
489 SAMPAOLI GIMMI M M2 74 COMERO BIKE 02:43:43.01 15,39 02:42:33.33
490 BURRONI LUCA M M5 59 ASD LR BIKE TEAM 02:43:43.03 15,39 02:42:15.15
491 GENOVESI ANDREA M M3 77 CICLI TADDEI 02:44:25.53 15,33 02:43:42.53
492 CESARINI FRANCESCO M M4 85 ASD VALMARACING TEAM 02:44:30.03 15,32 02:43:30.30
493 MESSINA GIUSEPPE M M6 30 BAMBANA BIKE 02:44:36.45 15,31 02:42:50.50
494 BRUNI FEDERICO M M4 86 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:44:39.47 15,31 02:43:02.02
495 AVANZINI ALBERTO M M1 61 FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM ASD 02:44:47.54 15,29 02:43:03.14
496 MORETTI ANDREA M M3 78 COMERO BIKE 02:44:48.54 15,29 02:43:49.49
497 ZANCHI SANDRO M M2 75 POPPINS BIKE 02:44:48.97 15,29 02:42:17.27
498 MANFREDINI SIMONE M M2 76 ASD DIEMME CICLI 02:45:01.28 15,27 02:43:59.28
499 DAL PINO NICOLO´ M ELMT 49 CINGHIALI DELLA VERSILIA ASD 02:45:03.28 15,27 02:44:10.08
500 BARTOCCIONI ALESSANDRO M M2 77 ASD MASTINI - AVIS CAGLI 02:45:06.52 15,26 02:42:52.52
501 MACCHEROZZI MARTA F W2 6 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 02:45:11.28 15,26 02:44:46.28
502 MISTRETTA BEATRICE F W2 7 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:45:11.30 15,26 02:44:56.56
503 BALDETTI EMANUELE M M4 87 ASD RUOTA LIBERA MOIE 02:45:13.28 15,25 02:42:46.08
504 CANEVELLO VITTORIO M M7 19 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 02:45:14.28 15,25 02:44:28.28
505 SANTUCCI OMAR M M3 79 DIEFFE BIKE 02:45:25.27 15,23 02:44:22.22
506 BRUNELLI ENRICO M M3 80 GRUPPO TNT 02:45:27.29 15,23 02:44:54.09
507 MARSIGLIETTI MICHELE M M4 88 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:45:31.53 15,23 02:43:51.33
508 ROCCHETTI PAOLO M M4 89 ASD GC I BRIGANTI 02:45:36.88 15,22 02:43:53.88
509 PETRUCCI DAVIDE M ELMT 50 ASD I BRIGANTI MTB 02:45:54.02 15,19 02:44:06.06
510 PIZZICHINI MASSIMO M M4 90 ASD BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 02:45:57.97 15,19 02:44:04.97
511 MENGOZZI CARLO M M4 91 COMERO BIKE 02:46:17.44 15,15 02:44:50.44
512 DI EGIDIO MARCO M M2 78 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:46:31.28 15,13 02:45:29.08
513 SENSINI MONIA F W1 4 ASD MEDINOX 02:46:35.47 15,13 02:46:16.16
514 SORCI ALESSANDRO M M4 92 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:46:38.03 15,12 02:45:50.50
515 TREDICI ALESSANDRO M M4 93 MAURIZIO SIGNORI - CLETORIDE BIKE TEAM ASD 02:46:41.96 15,12 02:44:35.06
516 FABBRI MAURIZIO M M4 94 ASD MEDINOX 02:46:44.02 15,11 02:45:40.40
517 CIPRIANI FABIO M M4 95 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:46:44.27 15,11 02:45:18.07
518 NANNI LUCA M M1 62 HOBBY BIKE CLUB MTB 02:46:47.28 15,11 02:45:21.21
519 TIBERI ENRICO M M1 63 ASD 100% BIKE 02:46:53.02 15,10 02:45:18.18
520 MIGLIORINI MARIO M M5 60 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:46:56.53 15,10 02:45:22.53
521 CITTADINI DANIELE M M4 96 POLISPORTIVA SANGIULIANESE 02:47:00.78 15,09 02:45:11.78
522 MEONI ANDREA M M5 61 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 02:47:01.03 15,09 02:45:44.44
523 FABBRI CRISTIAN M M4 97 GS VALCONCA OTTICA BIONDI 02:47:07.28 15,08 02:45:09.09
524 GABELLINI LORIS M M5 62 ROWA TEAM 02:47:18.53 15,06 02:46:17.03
525 CRUSCANTI LEONELLO M M5 63 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:47:22.77 15,06 02:47:13.27
526 RINALDI MANUELA F W1 5 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:47:37.78 15,03 02:47:07.28
527 BARTOLINI CLAUDIO M M7 20 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:47:43.54 15,03 02:45:24.24
528 GRADASSI GIANVITTORIO M M5 64 ASD TEAM MATE´ 02:47:43.79 15,03 02:45:46.09
529 BALDONI MATTEO M M3 81 SECOM FORNO PIOPPI 02:47:46.28 15,02 02:45:20.20
530 BOLLINI STEFANO M M2 79 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 02:47:55.78 15,01 02:46:10.78
531 ANTONUCCI MAURIZIO M M7 21 ASD 100% BIKE 02:47:57.53 15,00 02:47:29.33
532 LOMBARDI MAURIZIO M M3 82 ASD MTBISTINCALLITI 02:48:12.54 14,98 02:46:03.34
533 MASSONI ANDREA M M2 80 ASD DIEMME CICLI 02:48:13.78 14,98 02:47:10.28
534 ROBELLINI LUCA M M3 83 ASD IRIBELLI BY CICLI MANCINI 02:48:14.78 14,98 02:46:59.58
535 MENICHETTI LORENZO M M1 64 DIEFFE BIKE 02:48:16.03 14,98 02:47:05.05
536 RICCI LINO M M5 65 TEAM BIKE LA ROKKA 02:48:30.27 14,96 02:46:54.07
537 CIAVARELLA ANGELO M M3 84 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 02:48:34.53 14,95 02:47:06.06
538 NESI GIONNI M M5 66 IL FABBRINO ASD 02:48:38.53 14,94 02:47:36.36
539 MAZZORANA SARA F W1 6 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 02:48:40.52 14,94 02:47:12.52
540 PERULLO DANIELE M M5 67 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:48:42.72 14,94 02:48:29.52
541 VITI MARCO M M1 65 ASD MASTINI - AVIS CAGLI 02:48:42.79 14,94 02:46:35.09
542 BICHICCHI LUCA M M4 98 SC GASTONE NENCINI 02:48:43.53 14,94 02:47:03.03
543 FASTELLI FABRIZIO M M4 99 ASD CROCETTE BIKE SARTEANO 02:48:44.78 14,93 02:47:44.78
544 PAPINI GIOVANNI M M2 81 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:48:48.28 14,93 02:47:12.28
545 NARDI FILIPPO M ELMT 51 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:48:55.03 14,92 02:46:57.03
546 ACCIAI MAURIZIO M M7 22 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:48:57.28 14,92 02:48:27.27
547 ORIANI MASSIMO M M5 68 ASD CIRCOLO ARCI MARZENO 02:49:03.03 14,91 02:46:46.03
548 PALAZZI LUCA M M3 85 ASD LR BIKE TEAM 02:49:03.53 14,91 02:47:38.43
549 MENCARELLI MASSIMO M M4 100 ASD LR BIKE TEAM 02:49:03.78 14,91 02:47:29.08
550 LENZI ANDREA M M2 82 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:49:14.78 14,89 02:48:00.58
551 AMBROSETTI MARCO M M5 69 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:49:32.13 14,86 02:48:02.13
552 MARACCI ALESSANDRO M M2 83 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:49:45.78 14,85 02:48:31.28
553 COMMODI EDOARDO M M3 86 A.S.D. BEST BIKE 02:49:53.78 14,83 02:49:10.28
554 MARIOTTI ALESSIO M M3 87 SECOM FORNO PIOPPI 02:49:56.03 14,83 02:48:34.34
555 BARTOLINI MARCO M M3 88 ASD 100% BIKE 02:49:59.77 14,82 02:48:29.57
556 CIRMENA GIUSEPPE M M4 101 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:50:08.21 14,81 02:48:41.11
557 GIULIANELLI MARIO M M7 23 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:50:09.77 14,81 02:49:50.37
558 BRIGLIADORI ROBERTO M M2 84 HOBBY BIKE CLUB MTB 02:50:16.54 14,80 02:48:50.54
559 ANTONELLI ALESSIO M M5 70 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:50:28.52 14,78 02:50:06.06
560 PIERSIGILLI LUCA M M4 102 ASD MISTERBICI FABRIANO 02:50:30.28 14,78 02:48:45.45
561 TONELLI ROBERTO M M7 24 COMERO BIKE 02:50:45.28 14,76 02:49:28.28
562 FABILLI THOMAS M M1 66 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:50:48.27 14,75 02:50:13.13
563 DESIDERI LUCA M M5 71 IL FABBRINO ASD 02:50:51.28 14,75 02:48:24.08
564 MARCECA RICCARDO M M2 85 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:50:56.52 14,74 02:49:07.52
565 ANTONINI FABIO M M2 86 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:50:59.13 14,74 02:50:05.05
566 DI PASQUALE GIUSEPPE M M1 67 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 02:51:02.53 14,73 02:49:26.23
567 FERRI MAURO M M7 25 BAMBANA BIKE 02:51:11.70 14,72 02:49:25.70
568 FERRONI GIUSEPPE M M4 103 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:51:21.84 14,71 02:49:20.84
569 RAGAZZINI SABATINO M M6 31 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:51:28.54 14,70 02:49:56.56
570 MATTEOLI MICHELE M M6 32 ASD DIEMME CICLI 02:51:32.53 14,69 02:50:36.43
571 NALDI FRANCO M M7 26 POLISPORTIVA VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE 02:51:37.02 14,68 02:49:57.57
572 GIORGI ROBERTO M M6 33 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:51:41.72 14,68 02:50:26.32
573 DEL BIANCO CARLO ALBERTO M M4 104 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:51:46.02 14,67 02:49:43.43
574 SCIARRI GIANLUCA M M6 34 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:51:46.96 14,67 02:49:28.26
575 MELIFFI CARLO M M4 105 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 02:51:48.29 14,67 02:49:13.29
576 PALAZZETTI ANTONIO M M3 89 UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM 02:51:53.03 14,66 02:50:06.06
577 DOGANIERI MASSIMO M M3 90 MONTALLESE ASD 02:52:20.03 14,62 02:51:14.14
578 SIMONELLI MARCO M M3 91 ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE 02:52:29.03 14,61 02:50:58.58
579 BELLUCCI GIOVANNI M ELMT 52 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:52:37.69 14,60 02:51:16.16
580 MARTELLI ANDREA M M2 87 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 02:52:41.28 14,59 02:51:55.55
581 MASSINI LUCA M M5 72 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:52:42.28 14,59 02:51:38.28
582 BRANDINI CARLO M M5 73 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:52:42.53 14,59 02:51:34.33
583 GIOVANNINI ZEFFERINO M M7 27 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 02:52:42.78 14,59 02:52:03.28
584 PACINI FREDY M M6 35 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:52:46.97 14,59 02:51:39.87
585 BISTONI JURI M M1 68 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:52:49.03 14,58 02:52:13.13
586 ORSI AVENALI ENRICO M M5 74 ASD FALCO RACING 02:52:51.28 14,58 02:50:47.47
587 LIMONI FRANCO M M7 28 STEELSBIKES 02:53:13.27 14,55 02:51:03.03
588 GALASSO ANGELO M M6 36 ASD RUOTA LIBERA MOIE 02:53:20.08 14,54 02:50:51.51
589 TOZZI ALBERTO M M5 75 CICLI CONTI GS 02:53:36.78 14,52 02:51:40.58
590 FUSINI LUCA M M4 106 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:53:37.03 14,51 02:51:50.50
591 FRANCHETTI ANDREA M M2 88 ASD OFF-TRACK 02:53:37.53 14,51 02:51:19.19
592 MORETTI MANUEL M M3 92 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 02:53:40.22 14,51 02:52:59.12
593 CAPITANIO GIUSTINO M M2 89 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 02:53:44.77 14,50 02:52:06.07
594 CERQUETI FABIO M M3 93 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 02:53:44.79 14,50 02:52:07.07
595 ROSSI SIMONA F W2 8 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:53:46.28 14,50 02:52:40.40
596 GIACONI ENRICO M M6 37 ASD MY PLANET 02:53:54.52 14,49 02:53:09.52
597 BOTTONI FRANCESCO M M1 69 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:53:58.03 14,49 02:52:51.51
598 COLOZZO VINCENZO M M3 94 180 BPM 02:54:04.79 14,48 02:52:42.09
599 CASELLI MANUELE M M2 90 ASD MTBISTINCALLITI 02:54:08.03 14,47 02:52:03.03
600 FULCERI ALESSANDRO M M5 76 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:54:22.02 14,45 02:53:08.02
601 CALLONI NICOLA M M2 91 POLISPORTIVA SANGIULIANESE 02:54:31.02 14,44 02:52:34.34
602 VENTURINI FRANCESCO M M1 70 ASD TESTI CICLI 02:54:32.77 14,44 02:52:20.57
603 SEVERI MATTEO M ELMT 53 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:54:42.02 14,42 02:53:31.31
604 GIANNINI LUCA M M3 95 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:54:56.53 14,41 02:53:10.03
605 PETRANGELI ANDREA M M3 96 TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO 02:55:01.02 14,40 02:52:48.48
606 ATTANASIO ANIELLO M M4 107 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:55:04.03 14,39 02:53:41.41
607 PEZZELLA UMBERTO M M4 108 EVENTSPORT - SAN GALGANO RUNNERS 02:55:07.78 14,39 02:53:48.58
608 BELEFFI DANIELE M M2 92 NOB CLUB 02:55:18.03 14,38 02:54:26.26
609 NIERI ALESSANDRO M M5 77 CICLI TADDEI 02:55:19.03 14,37 02:53:13.13
610 BRUGUIER PIER RENATO M CT 1 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:55:24.53 14,37 02:53:14.43
611 MASE´ ALDO M M4 109 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:55:31.27 14,36 02:54:25.25
612 GIANNINI GIULIO M M6 38 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:55:33.27 14,35 02:54:46.46
613 ROSI FABRIZIO M M5 78 CICLI TADDEI 02:55:33.78 14,35 02:55:13.13
614 GIACOMELLI UMBERTO M M3 97 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:55:39.27 14,35 02:54:04.07
615 MANFREDI LUCA M M2 93 ASD DIEMME CICLI 02:55:42.02 14,34 02:54:40.02
616 TRASENNI ANDREA M M4 110 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:55:46.22 14,34 02:55:27.27
617 GAMBACORTI MASSIMO M M7 29 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:55:48.53 14,33 02:54:24.24
618 DE ASCANIO MAURO M M4 111 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 02:55:49.27 14,33 02:54:09.09
619 MONACI ANDREA M M4 112 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 02:55:49.95 14,33 02:54:09.35
620 COLOMBINI GIAMPIERO M M4 113 SECOM FORNO PIOPPI 02:55:51.77 14,33 02:53:30.57
621 BELEFFI STEFANO M M5 79 ASD ORO BIANCO PIRATA TEAM CERVIA 02:55:59.21 14,32 02:53:55.55
622 MARINI ALBERTO MARIA M M5 80 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 02:56:07.53 14,31 02:55:09.03
623 BOVI ALESSIO M M2 94 ASD VALMARACING TEAM 02:56:12.28 14,30 02:54:53.53
624 RANI GIANNI M M3 98 GS MONTEMARCIANO 02:56:18.77 14,29 02:54:08.77
625 EMILIANI GIAN GIACOMO M M5 81 FREEDOM BIKE ASD 02:56:21.02 14,29 02:55:34.34
626 CRESTI FILIPPO M ELMT 54 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:56:30.77 14,28 02:55:07.27
627 MORI CLAUDIO M M7 30 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:56:32.78 14,27 02:55:24.58
628 COSELSCHI SANDRO M M5 82 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:56:33.03 14,27 02:55:23.23
629 COTONESCHI NICCOLO´ M OPEN 21 POLISPORTIVA VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE 02:56:47.77 14,25 02:56:20.77
630 ANTOGNONI SIMONE M M4 114 SECOM FORNO PIOPPI 02:56:51.02 14,25 02:54:27.02
631 LILLI SALVATORE M M7 31 UISP PRATO 02:56:57.46 14,24 02:54:46.26
632 CORTESI FRANCESCO M ELMT 55 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:56:57.77 14,24 02:55:26.77
633 CAPOSCIUTTI SAMUELE M M2 95 MTB VALDICHIANA 02:56:58.27 14,24 02:54:42.42
634 MOGAVERO DAVIDE M M1 71 MTB VALDICHIANA 02:57:07.02 14,23 02:55:57.57
635 MENGHINI LUIGI M M2 96 ASD GIULIODORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFE´ 02:57:13.78 14,22 02:55:23.58
636 ANTONIOLI LUCA M M2 97 POLISPORTIVA SANGIULIANESE 02:57:22.22 14,21 02:55:26.26
637 MANTOVANI LUCA M M5 83 BAMBANA BIKE 02:57:23.03 14,21 02:55:16.16
638 SQUEO LEONARDO M OPEN 22 ASD SUPERBIKE TEAM 02:57:25.53 14,20 02:57:15.15
639 ORLANDO LUCA M M2 98 CICLI TADDEI 02:57:28.77 14,20 02:56:38.57
640 COPPARI ALESSANDRO M M4 115 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:57:31.53 14,20 02:56:18.53
641 FALSETTI GIANNI M M3 99 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:57:37.96 14,19 02:56:32.76
642 PROFETI LUCA M M6 39 CICLI TADDEI 02:57:38.21 14,19 02:56:19.19
643 SILVESTRI GIORGIO M M5 84 MAURIZIO SIGNORI - CLETORIDE BIKE TEAM ASD 02:57:38.27 14,19 02:55:32.17
644 BENZI VALERIANO M M5 85 ASD BUJE MTB 02:57:44.78 14,18 02:57:03.08
645 PATRIGNANI MICHELE M M3 100 ASD I BRIGANTI MTB 02:57:52.78 14,17 02:56:00.58
646 MASSARI MATTIA M M1 72 ASD MEDINOX 02:57:53.45 14,17 02:57:04.04
647 TINTI MANUEL M M1 73 POPPINS BIKE 02:57:54.28 14,17 02:55:19.19
648 BENNATI PAOLO M M3 101 ASD GS POLIZIA DI STATO 02:57:58.52 14,16 02:55:48.48
649 TANCETTI ROBERTO M M3 102 SECOM FORNO PIOPPI 02:57:59.27 14,16 02:55:45.45
650 CASAGRANDE FRANCESCO M M2 99 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:58:00.78 14,16 02:57:22.58
651 MENCI MATTEO M M1 74 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:58:02.78 14,15 02:56:28.58
652 BARRILE RICCARDO M M2 100 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:58:03.78 14,15 02:56:06.38
653 DEL DOTTORE MARCO M M3 103 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:58:07.77 14,15 02:56:49.49
654 TOBALDI FABRIZIO M M6 40 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:58:28.77 14,12 02:56:35.07
655 PAGGETTI ELEONORA F W1 7 ASD GS POPPI 02:58:31.78 14,12 02:57:18.58
656 SALTARELLI FRANCESCO M M4 116 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 02:58:37.52 14,11 02:56:38.12
657 TOSI MASSIMO M M6 41 ASD SBUBBIKERS 02:58:45.71 14,10 02:56:56.71
658 GIULIANI MASSIMILIANO M M4 117 CICLI TADDEI 02:59:09.70 14,07 02:58:35.50
659 CATASSI CATERINA F W1 8 CICLI TADDEI 02:59:09.91 14,07 02:58:26.21
660 CAROTI MARCO M M3 104 CYKELN TEAM ASD 02:59:12.03 14,06 02:57:16.16
661 MARCELLI FAUSTO M M5 86 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:59:13.78 14,06 02:58:51.08
662 VENTURI STEFANO M M2 101 360 BIKE TEAM 02:59:34.27 14,03 02:58:57.57
663 SAURINO ENRICO M M3 105 SC GASTONE NENCINI 02:59:40.73 14,03 02:57:26.33
664 ACHILLI SIMONE M M4 118 ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE 02:59:43.03 14,02 02:58:02.02
665 MANCINI GABRIELE M M3 106 COMERO BIKE 02:59:45.77 14,02 02:57:37.07
666 PERUZZI ANDREA M OPEN 23 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:59:55.27 14,01 02:58:46.46
667 FERRUZZI MASSIMO M M4 119 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:00:15.27 13,98 02:59:17.07
668 MANGONI FRANCESCO M M2 102 ASD MY PLANET 03:00:24.27 13,97 02:59:07.07
669 PIMPOLARI MAURO M M4 120 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 03:00:28.28 13,96 02:59:00.08
670 CIACCI PAOLO M M5 87 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:00:32.21 13,96 02:59:24.24
671 PROIETTI ANDREA M M2 103 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:00:49.03 13,94 02:58:59.59
672 GUERRIERI MORENO M M7 32 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:00:55.27 13,93 02:59:39.39
673 NOVELLI MIRCO M M2 104 ASD VALMARACING TEAM 03:00:55.52 13,93 02:58:52.02
674 DEL CARLO GRAZIANO M M3 107 TORRETTA BIKE 03:00:56.38 13,93 02:59:56.38
675 STACCHIOTTI ENZO M M7 33 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:00:56.72 13,93 02:59:21.02
676 CHELLINI GIORDANO M M5 88 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:00:57.53 13,93 02:59:33.33
677 RAVONI FABIO M M6 42 FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM ASD 03:01:04.29 13,92 02:59:31.31
678 CANCELLIERI ROBERTO M M4 121 ASD MTBISTINCALLITI 03:01:04.77 13,92 02:58:52.17
679 MANCINI MARCO M M6 43 VOLTERRA BIKE 03:01:05.71 13,92 02:59:59.51
680 VANNI RICCARDO M M5 89 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:01:13.77 13,91 03:00:01.07
681 MENCARELLI LUCA M M4 122 MONTALLESE ASD 03:01:19.03 13,90 03:00:16.16
682 CERBAI LUCIANO M M5 90 ASSOCIAZIONE FERRI TAGLIENTI 03:01:26.53 13,89 02:59:20.03
683 CARDELLI FILIBERTO M M5 91 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:01:31.27 13,88 03:00:24.07
684 CORSETTI GIANFRANCO M M7 34 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:01:47.27 13,86 03:01:36.27
685 BARTOLINI MAURO M M7 35 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:01:47.28 13,86 03:00:15.15
686 BROGI ALESSANDRO M M5 92 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:01:59.28 13,85 03:00:36.36
687 BALO´ ALESSANDRO M M3 108 GS MONTEMARCIANO 03:02:04.52 13,84 03:00:41.22
688 LORENZINI LUCA M M2 105 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 03:02:31.27 13,81 03:00:38.38
689 LANDI ALESSANDRO M M1 75 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:02:35.78 13,80 03:00:48.48
690 FAGGIOLINI CRISTIAN M M3 109 AS TARTANA BIKE 03:02:47.28 13,79 03:01:06.28
691 MONTAGLIANI AURELIO M M4 123 SSD FIRENZUOLA 03:03:05.28 13,76 03:01:22.22
692 BOMBONATO MANUELA F W2 9 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:03:07.78 13,76 03:01:43.08
693 PRUNI PAOLO M M5 93 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 03:03:11.02 13,76 03:01:18.18
694 GRILLI STEFANO M M5 94 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:03:20.27 13,75 03:01:38.38
695 LEONARDO ALESSANDRO M M4 124 TEAM BIKE LARCIANO ASD 03:03:22.52 13,74 03:02:02.02
696 SABBATINI ANDREA M M1 76 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:03:35.03 13,73 03:02:37.37
697 DEGLI INNOCENTI FABIO M M5 95 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:03:37.20 13,72 03:01:46.46
698 GRISOLINI SIMONE M M2 106 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 03:03:58.77 13,70 03:02:10.57
699 RISTORI ALESSANDRO M M5 96 ASD MTB GRANFONDO 03:04:06.28 13,69 03:02:02.08
700 GOSETTO ROBERTO M M5 97 IL FABBRINO ASD 03:04:14.28 13,68 03:03:11.28
701 SCAGLI ANDREA M M4 125 ASD TEAM BIKE LUNANO 03:04:19.02 13,67 03:02:38.38
702 MURARO ANDREA M M5 98 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 03:04:21.27 13,67 03:02:29.07
703 BUCCI STEFANO M M6 44 ASD IMPERO 03:04:23.03 13,67 03:01:57.57
704 NOTARPASQUALE ENRICO M M7 36 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:04:32.03 13,66 03:03:12.12
705 ROGARI ANDREA M M3 110 DIEFFE BIKE 03:04:45.53 13,64 03:03:32.33
706 ROSATI ANDREA M M4 126 DIEFFE BIKE 03:04:45.71 13,64 03:03:35.01
707 OTTAVIANI LUCA M M6 45 DIEFFE BIKE 03:04:46.02 13,64 03:03:34.34
708 GORRIERI RICCARDO M M5 99 ASD VALMARACING TEAM 03:04:48.77 13,64 03:03:30.30
709 VANNUCCINI STEFANO M M5 100 ASD LR BIKE TEAM 03:04:50.27 13,63 03:03:11.07
710 SARTI GABRIELE M M4 127 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 03:04:51.42 13,63 03:03:01.32
711 SARRI EMILIANO M M4 128 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 03:04:51.53 13,63 03:03:01.01
712 CAMILLETTI GIULIO M M1 77 ASD CICLI ROSSINI 03:05:01.27 13,62 03:02:34.34
713 LILLONI MARCO M M5 101 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:05:03.53 13,62 03:04:13.03
714 BOLLINI NICOLA M M2 107 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:05:04.03 13,62 03:04:19.19
715 ROSATI ERNESTO M M4 129 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:05:04.71 13,62 03:03:29.29
716 TERENZI MARCELLO M M2 108 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:05:24.88 13,59 03:03:51.28
717 BURATTI ROBERTA F W2 10 ASD MEDINOX 03:05:25.09 13,59 03:05:05.05
718 ZAZZETTA MARCO M CT 2 INDIVIDUALE 03:05:33.03 13,58 03:02:56.56
719 CATALINI MARCO M M4 130 G.S. ACQUAVIVA PICENA 03:05:34.28 13,58 03:02:58.58
720 MARCONI ANDREA M M1 78 ASD MY PLANET 03:05:34.52 13,58 03:03:16.42
721 DONADI MASSIMILIANO M M4 131 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 03:05:59.77 13,55 03:05:07.27
722 BALLEGGI ALESSANDRO M M4 132 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:06:02.78 13,55 03:04:35.28
723 QUERCIOLI MARCO M M5 102 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:06:09.27 13,54 03:04:59.59
724 PALMIERI VIRNA F W1 9 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:06:16.51 13,53 03:05:53.31
725 MARAVIGLIA ALESSANDRO M M3 111 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:06:16.52 13,53 03:05:08.02
726 FILETTI MICHAEL M ELMT 56 360 BIKE TEAM 03:06:27.46 13,52 03:05:47.46
727 BERGAMINI UGO M M3 112 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:06:36.77 13,50 03:05:42.27
728 DI NUCCI MIRKO M M4 133 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:06:47.52 13,49 03:05:31.52
729 MASSINI FEDERICO M M3 113 SECOM FORNO PIOPPI 03:07:04.52 13,47 03:04:41.32
730 PIANIGIANI MARCO M M7 37 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 03:07:14.02 13,46 03:05:19.19
731 BARTOLINI DANIELE M M5 103 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:07:19.28 13,45 03:05:42.42
732 LUP DOMENICO M M4 134 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:07:24.21 13,45 03:06:56.56
733 GIANNINI GIANPAOLO M M6 46 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:07:34.77 13,44 03:05:26.57
734 BARBAROSSA THOMAS M M2 109 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:07:39.78 13,43 03:06:46.46
735 CIPRIANI MAURIZIO M M5 104 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:07:45.71 13,42 03:07:38.11
736 BALDI GIANNI M M4 135 SPARTANI 03:07:54.77 13,41 03:06:12.07
737 CESPI GIORDANO M M2 110 ASD BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 03:08:02.77 13,40 03:05:29.29
738 MARTELLONI DANIELE M M2 111 GREEN BIKE ALE´.CI III 03:08:22.77 13,38 03:06:09.07
739 BALDONI ALEX M M2 112 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:08:43.43 13,35 03:08:11.11
740 TORSANI FABIO M M6 47 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 03:08:48.53 13,35 03:06:56.03
741 FALLI ROBERTO M M4 136 GS VICCHIO BIKE 03:08:59.03 13,33 03:07:59.59
742 BERGAMASCHI TOMMASO M JUN 15 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:09:06.47 13,33 03:08:49.47
743 CECCHI ANDREA M M5 105 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:09:07.53 13,33 03:07:07.53
744 BOTTI LUCIANO M M3 114 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 03:09:07.78 13,33 03:06:33.08
745 LASSANDARI MIRCO M M3 115 ASD MY PLANET 03:09:12.02 13,32 03:07:56.56
746 CAPECCI ROMINO M M4 137 A.S.D. BEST BIKE 03:09:34.77 13,29 03:07:49.57
747 ROSSI LUCIANO M M5 106 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:09:55.26 13,27 03:08:19.19
748 CROCIONE ERALDO M M6 48 ASD LA BASE MTB CLUB TERNI 03:10:10.27 13,25 03:09:32.32
749 MEONI LUCA M M6 49 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 03:10:15.53 13,25 03:08:59.03
750 GONFIA MICHELE M M3 116 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:10:17.71 13,24 03:09:08.31
751 FRANCI CLAUDIO M M5 107 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:10:25.28 13,23 03:08:32.32
752 CECCHINI FABIO M M5 108 ASD TESTI CICLI 03:10:40.77 13,22 03:08:38.07
753 CAPOSCIUTTI ROBERTO M M4 138 ATLETICO VALDICHIANA ASD 03:10:41.02 13,22 03:08:41.41
754 BUCCI ROBERTO M M5 109 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 03:10:49.77 13,21 03:09:06.07
755 OTTAVI DANIELE M M3 117 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 03:11:03.16 13,19 03:08:27.27
756 TECI LORENZO M M6 50 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:11:09.71 13,18 03:08:31.21
757 FANTINI MAURIZIO M M4 139 FREE BIKE CESENA 03:11:15.53 13,18 03:08:56.43
758 LAMA MAURIZIO M M5 110 SPECIALISSIMA BIKE TEAM 03:11:15.78 13,18 03:08:39.58
759 CICERONE MASSIMILIANO M M4 140 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:11:19.52 13,17 03:08:58.58
760 BALDININI DANIELA F W2 11 ASD MEDINOX 03:11:23.22 13,17 03:11:05.05
761 ORTOLANI FABIO M M3 118 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:11:35.03 13,15 03:09:36.03
762 DI GAETANO FABRIZIO M M4 141 ASD MOLLA I FRENI 03:12:24.28 13,10 03:09:57.57
763 SIMI LUCIANO M M6 51 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:12:34.27 13,09 03:10:04.04
764 CORTESI GIACOMO M M2 113 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:12:41.20 13,08 03:11:05.05
765 SACCHINI STEFANO M M6 52 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:13:12.78 13,04 03:12:49.58
766 PETRIOLI GIAMPAOLO M M7 38 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 03:14:11.21 12,98 03:12:08.08
767 TICCHI DAVIDE M M2 114 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:14:34.02 12,95 03:13:35.35
768 SIMONE ROSANGELA F W1 10 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 03:14:34.03 12,95 03:13:55.55
769 LODOVICHI FEDERICO M M1 79 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 03:14:48.26 12,94 03:14:30.30
770 CIAVATTA FIORENZO M M3 119 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 03:14:53.52 12,93 03:12:35.02
771 RIBICHINI GIULIANO M M6 53 ASD MONTI AZZURRI 03:15:12.52 12,91 03:13:30.30
772 DE LUCIA EVELIN F W1 11 ASD MEDINOX 03:15:37.51 12,88 03:15:17.41
773 REGOLI ANDREA M M5 111 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:15:40.18 12,88 03:13:30.18
774 GAGLIANO CLARA F W2 12 BAMBANA BIKE 03:15:47.96 12,87 03:13:56.76
775 BIGOZZI SIMONE M M3 120 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:15:50.93 12,87 03:14:43.53
776 PAGNINI NICOLAS M ELMT 57 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 03:15:54.77 12,86 03:14:32.07
777 PETRUSCHI MIRCO M M3 121 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 03:16:06.51 12,85 03:13:37.37
778 CIAMBELLI DAVIDE M M1 80 UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM 03:16:14.02 12,84 03:13:58.58
779 MILIFFI GIANPIERO M M5 112 ASD GC I BRIGANTI 03:16:18.77 12,84 03:14:40.07
780 MILIFFI MATTIA M JUN 16 ASD GC I BRIGANTI 03:16:19.21 12,84 03:13:57.01
781 MARCHETTI SONIA F W1 12 ASD CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 03:16:22.21 12,83 03:15:14.01
782 BARTOLINI FIORENZO M M7 39 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:16:23.02 12,83 03:16:09.09
783 BARTALINI ANTONIO M M6 54 CICLI TADDEI 03:16:28.03 12,83 03:15:12.12
784 BENOCCI RAFFAELE M M4 142 ASD AREZZOBICI 03:16:41.02 12,81 03:14:46.46
785 SALVADORI TOMMASO M M3 122 GC CARPEGNA AVIS ALTO MONTEFELTRO 03:16:55.20 12,80 03:16:17.17
786 MILIGHETTI ROBERTO M CT 3 INDIVIDUALE 03:16:56.53 12,80 03:14:24.33
787 MACALUSO VITO M M3 123 SC GASTONE NENCINI 03:17:22.02 12,77 03:15:06.06
788 CHECCARINI SIMON M CT 4 INDIVIDUALE 03:19:19.20 12,64 03:16:47.00
789 GUACHE ENRICO DE GUZMAN M M1 81 STEELSBIKES 03:19:42.01 12,62 03:18:36.36
790 GIORDANI LUIGINO M M5 113 GC MATELICA 03:19:47.02 12,61 03:17:28.28
791 SANESI GIACOMO M M4 143 SC GASTONE NENCINI 03:20:17.52 12,58 03:18:00.32
792 BARNI ALESSANDRO M M6 55 TEAM NENCINI PRATO 03:20:18.27 12,58 03:17:57.27
793 MIGLIORINI FABIO M M6 56 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:20:19.64 12,58 03:18:33.34
794 NERI PAOLO M M3 124 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 03:20:22.77 12,58 03:18:36.47
795 STACCINI ANDREA M M3 125 DIEFFE BIKE 03:20:34.77 12,56 03:19:28.67
796 SERBOLI CLAUDIO M M2 115 GS MONTEMARCIANO 03:22:08.76 12,47 03:19:57.76
797 CENTENI NICO M M3 126 ASD AREZZOBICI 03:22:16.51 12,46 03:19:39.51
798 RONDINA ALBERTO M M2 116 SC GASTONE NENCINI 03:23:20.96 12,39 03:21:00.96
799 BRUGUIER GRETA F DE 1 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:24:11.02 12,34 03:23:45.45
800 GIAMPIETRO PIETRO M M7 40 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:24:16.01 12,34 03:22:38.01
801 SANCISI RENZO M M7 41 ASD PEDALE FORLIVESE 03:24:35.76 12,32 03:23:28.56
802 GIORGI MASSIMILIANO M M4 144 POLISPORTIVA SANGIULIANESE 03:25:19.52 12,27 03:23:07.07
803 GARUFFI PAOLO M M6 57 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:25:27.52 12,27 03:23:26.26
804 FERRARI LORENZO M M4 145 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 03:26:01.76 12,23 03:23:26.06
805 FEDELONI GIORGIO M M7 42 TEAM NENCINI PRATO 03:26:44.26 12,19 03:24:21.06
806 CECCOLINI ANDREA M CT 5 GSC CASENTINESE 03:26:50.76 12,18 03:24:21.21
807 TURCHI ALBERTO M M7 43 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:27:51.76 12,12 03:26:18.76
808 CRIVARO ENZO M M1 82 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:29:00.01 12,06 03:26:23.23
809 INNOCENTINI DAMIANO M M1 83 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:29:06.76 12,05 03:26:28.36
810 ORAZIOLI PAOLO M M4 146 STEELSBIKES 03:29:53.02 12,01 03:29:06.02
811 BASSI ALESSANDRO M M2 117 ATLETICO VALDICHIANA ASD 03:30:11.77 11,99 03:27:57.57
812 GIACCHERINI LORENZO M M2 118 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:30:16.01 11,98 03:28:40.40
813 ARLOTTI ORLANDO M M4 147 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:30:29.76 11,97 03:28:13.56
814 D´ANESIO GIORDANO M M1 84 ASD CICLI ROSSINI 03:30:53.19 11,95 03:28:21.19
815 FIORUCCI MASSIMILIANO M M4 148 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:31:08.26 11,94 03:28:32.32
816 SELVA SIMONA F W2 13 VISERBA BIKE TEAM 03:31:15.01 11,93 03:28:42.42
817 FUSINI ANNARITA F W2 14 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:31:15.76 11,93 03:30:54.36
818 BUGLI GIANLUCA M M4 149 VISERBA BIKE TEAM 03:31:19.01 11,93 03:29:17.01
819 BULDRINI BARBARA F W2 15 VISERBA BIKE TEAM 03:33:05.69 11,83 03:30:37.69
820 SCOSCINI RAFFAELLA F W2 16 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:33:34.51 11,80 03:33:30.30
821 MAGGINI CHRISTIAN M M3 127 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:33:35.26 11,80 03:33:03.03
822 ROSSI FRANCESCO M M4 150 ASD B-TEAM 03:33:45.01 11,79 03:31:25.25
823 ISOLA GABRIELE M ELMT 58 TORRETTA BIKE 03:33:51.51 11,78 03:31:25.51
824 ROSSINI MIRKO M M2 119 ASD CICLI ROSSINI 03:34:29.51 11,75 03:32:04.01
825 SACCHETTI ENZO M M6 58 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:35:06.27 11,72 03:33:37.27
826 FARINI ALESSANDRO M M2 120 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 03:35:11.01 11,71 03:33:21.01
827 TOGNA CLAUDIO M M4 151 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 03:35:16.77 11,71 03:33:29.57
828 CERRI PIERANGELO M M7 44 VELO CLUB CATTOLICA 03:35:33.01 11,69 03:33:18.18
829 TORRIANI MASSIMO M CT 6 360 BIKE TEAM 03:35:33.75 11,69 03:33:19.15
830 FALLI STEFANO M M3 128 GS VICCHIO BIKE 03:35:47.26 11,68 03:34:46.26
831 PAOLI STEFANO M M6 59 GC SPECIAL BIKE BORGO A MOZZANO 03:36:52.96 11,62 03:34:19.96
832 TRAVAGLINI MARCO M M1 85 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 03:37:08.38 11,61 03:34:37.37
833 CATRANI NICOLA M M5 114 VISERBA BIKE TEAM 03:37:19.26 11,60 03:34:46.46
834 CAMBI LORENZO M M2 121 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:37:26.01 11,59 03:35:58.58
835 GIANOTTI VANESSA F W1 13 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 03:37:30.49 11,59 03:35:00.29
836 AMMAZZINI ANNUNZIATA F W2 17 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:37:30.50 11,59 03:34:56.30
837 BALDASSARI ROBERTO M CT 7 360 BIKE TEAM 03:37:44.51 11,57 03:35:29.11
838 RAIMONDO DOMENICO M M3 129 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 03:38:10.00 11,55 03:35:49.49
839 DIFILIPPO PIERGIORGIO M M5 115 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:39:45.35 11,47 03:37:56.15
840 MARCHETTI MASSIMO M M5 116 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:40:07.75 11,45 03:38:07.55
841 GIOVAGNOLI ANTIMO M M7 45 GC CARPEGNA AVIS ALTO MONTEFELTRO 03:40:17.25 11,44 03:39:41.05
842 MINESTRINI ALESSANDRO M M1 86 SECOM FORNO PIOPPI 03:42:47.01 11,31 03:40:18.18
843 IMPEMBA ROBERTO M M3 130 GS VICCHIO BIKE 03:42:51.01 11,31 03:41:48.48
844 POLVANI ANDREA M M4 152 ATLETICO VALDICHIANA ASD 03:42:54.25 11,31 03:40:44.25
845 BINI GIULIO M ELMT 59 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:44:08.79 11,24 03:42:03.59
846 FILONZI FLAVIO M M7 46 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:44:27.26 11,23 03:42:22.22
847 GESSI PAOLO M M6 60 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:45:59.75 11,15 03:44:15.55
848 FILOTTRANI DIEGO M M4 153 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:46:11.89 11,14 03:44:22.19
849 PERONI MONICA F W2 18 ASD CIRCOLO ARCI MARZENO 03:46:44.01 11,11 03:44:17.17
850 LA PORTA MICHELE M M4 154 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:47:31.18 11,08 03:45:55.55
851 CHIODINI MASSIMILIANO M M4 155 ASD CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO 03:47:57.00 11,06 03:45:47.47
852 RICCI ELIA M M2 122 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:47:57.25 11,06 03:45:45.25
853 BENNATI NIOLA M CT 8 INDIVIDUALE 03:49:00.76 11,00 03:46:25.06
854 CECCONI MASSIMO M CT 9 UNIONE CICLISTICA RIGUTINESE 03:49:52.75 10,96 03:48:07.75
855 ZUFFI MAILA F W1 14 FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM ASD 03:50:01.01 10,96 03:48:21.21
856 STROCCHI CLAUDIO M M4 156 ASD CIRCOLO ARCI MARZENO 03:50:07.26 10,95 03:47:37.37
857 FERRI ENRICO M M1 87 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 03:50:51.25 10,92 03:49:21.21
858 GORI SAMUELE M M4 157 TEAM BIKE LA ROKKA 03:51:15.01 10,90 03:49:33.33
859 BEDINI ANDREA M M1 88 MONKEY RACING TEAM 03:53:09.75 10,81 03:50:32.05
860 CONTI ANDREA M M4 158 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:56:14.00 10,67 03:54:44.44
861 SCARGIALI ROMEO M M4 159 GSC MOIANO 03:59:34.76 10,52 03:57:26.26
862 TERROSI ALESSANDRO M M2 123 MTB VALDICHIANA 03:59:56.26 10,50 03:57:27.16
863 CESARINI GIANVIRGILIO M CT 10 360 BIKE TEAM 04:04:25.50 10,31 04:02:07.50
864 MAZZIERLI ROBERTO M M5 117 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 04:05:43.75 10,26 04:05:04.25
865 SERAFINI LUCA M M5 118 ASD LR BIKE TEAM 04:06:55.76 10,21 04:05:08.56
866 MATTIUCCI GUERINO M M3 131 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 04:08:59.50 10,12 04:07:25.25
867 PATRIGNANI ROBERTA F W2 19 ASD SBUBBIKERS 04:09:50.49 10,09 04:07:16.16
868 TOMBARI GIANLUCA M CT 11 360 BIKE TEAM 04:18:24.17 9,75 04:16:07.07
869 GIOVANALE GEREMIA M M5 119 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 04:18:51.00 9,74 04:17:30.30
870 MUSSONI CLAUDIA F W2 20 ASD SBUBBIKERS 04:19:51.75 9,70 04:17:18.25
871 MARRINI STEFANO M M3 132 ATLETICO VALDICHIANA ASD 04:22:32.99 9,60 04:19:52.79
872 CORSINI ALESSANDRO M M5 120 ASD TOSCANA DYNAMO PISTOIA 04:22:33.43 9,60 04:19:54.54
DNF BANDINI GIACOMO M ELMT - TEAM PASSION FAENTINA - - -
DNF BONNI ANDREA M CT - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF FIORI JENNIFER F DE - BIKE THERAPY ASD - - -
DNF FRASCARELLI CINZIA F W2 - ASD MONTI AZZURRI - - -
DNF LUCHINI DANIELE M OPEN - NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM - - -
DNF MANOCCHI DANILO M M6 - ASD MONTI AZZURRI - - -
DNF MARI ALESSANDRO M M6 - ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM - - -
DNF MASSERELLI STEFANO M M4 - CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED - - -
DNF PARADISI ANDREA M M2 - ASD MASTINI - AVIS CAGLI - - -
DNF PASQUARELLA ANDREA M M2 - ASD TEAM CO.BO PAVONI - - -
DNF PERUZZI FRANCESCO M M1 - ASD MEDINOX - - -
DNF PITOTTI FRANCESCO M M3 - TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM - - -
DNF PUGLISI STEFANO M M4 - ASD BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD - - -

CORTO - 20.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
Sq. PEDRONI ALESSANDRO M M7 - ADSCOST 00:31:07.81 38,56 00:28:10.31
1 FURIASSE NICOLA M AL 1 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 00:50:35.30 23,72 00:48:31.31
2 CENNI ALESSANDRO M M5 1 MTB CASENTINO ASD 00:53:01.97 22,63 00:52:15.27
3 MORETTI MANUEL M AL 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 00:53:35.81 22,40 00:51:08.81
4 BIANCHINI LORENZO M AL 3 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 00:53:41.30 22,35 00:52:11.11
5 CRESTI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 1 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 00:54:02.81 22,21 00:53:21.61
6 ALUIGI ENRICO M M3 1 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 00:55:27.55 21,64 00:54:07.55
7 NESI FEDERICO M AL 4 TEAM PIERI CALAMAI 00:55:37.05 21,58 00:54:04.05
8 BROVELLI GIULIO M AL 5 MTB CASENTINO ASD 00:55:37.33 21,58 00:53:36.23
9 FIECCHI ANDREA M AL 6 ASD BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 00:57:09.31 21,00 00:54:45.45
10 GARGIANI LUCA M ES 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 00:58:02.81 20,68 00:55:32.81
11 PES GIULIO M AL 7 BIKE THERAPY ASD 00:58:17.81 20,59 00:55:55.31