the time You need

Climber Festival

Roccamorice - Blockhaus

Blockhaus, Chieti   Italy

domenica 16 settembre 2018

Percorsi

PERCORSO UNICO - 13.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingGara Convenzionata

Chip

Circuiti

Climber FestivalPendenze Pericolose

CLASSIFICA

PERCORSO UNICO - 13.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
92 PAOLINELLI STEFANO M GEN2 14 SCD FANESE 01:29:42.10 8,70
91 REVELLI ANDREA M SGA 6 BICITALY ASD 01:28:00.90 8,86
90 SPAZIANI TESTA MARCO M GEN2 13 BICITALY ASD 01:25:17.80 9,14
89 ROMANI CLAUDIA F DD 1 ASD CICLI MONTANINI.IT 01:23:57.10 9,29
87 GUIZZETTI MASSIMO PIETRO M GEN2 11 DE RAN CLUB 01:22:19.90 9,47
88 MARIANI ANDREA M GEN2 12 ASD GS CICLOMANIA 2007 01:23:04.50 9,39
86 PIROZZI ADRIANO M GEN2 10 DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 01:22:18.00 9,48
85 MASCIULLI GABRIELE M GEN1 10 ASD CASTELLANA WOLF 01:21:28.50 9,57
84 SCURTI FRANCESCO PAOLO M GEN2 9 ASD CASTELLANA WOLF 01:21:15.30 9,60
83 MONTALI MARCO M GEN2 8 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 01:20:33.90 9,68
81 CASTRICHELLA VALENTINA F DB 3 CYCLENESS 01:20:14.70 9,72
82 DI BATTISTA ADRIANO M SEN2 8 ASD MORENO DI BIASE 01:20:17.50 9,71
80 TARTARELLI ALESSIO M SEN1 6 CYCLENESS 01:20:12.70 9,72
79 DE CECCO ALBERTO M GEN1 9 INDIVIDUALE 01:19:23.70 9,82
78 DURANTE DANILO AGOSTINO M SEN2 7 BIKE INSIDE TEAM 01:19:16.80 9,84
77 MANCINI ALESSANDRO M GEN1 8 ASD CS CONCORDIA CICLI BORTOLOTTO 01:18:23.70 9,95
76 MENNA MICHELE M VET2 17 BICITALY ASD 01:18:23.60 9,95
75 MENNA DOMENICO M VET1 13 BICITALY ASD 01:18:20.50 9,96
74 DI BACCO MONIA F DC 6 ASD PEDALE SULMONESE 01:16:45.50 10,16
72 MASCIARELLI PALMIRO M SGB 2 MASCIARELLI TEAM 01:15:56.40 10,27
73 TURCHETTI BERNARDINO M GEN1 7 ASD CS CONCORDIA CICLI BORTOLOTTO 01:16:36.80 10,18
71 DE GRANDIS FRANCESCO M GEN2 7 ASD CASTELLANA WOLF 01:15:45.40 10,30
70 DE BENEDICTIS GIUSEPPE M VET2 16 ASD CICLI RICCI 01:15:37.50 10,31
68 SOLDATO COSIMO M SEN2 6 MBF RACING TEAM 01:14:31.00 10,47
69 MARGIOTTI EDOARDO M GEN2 6 ASD ETRURIA HOME BIKE 01:15:05.30 10,39
67 SIMONETTI FABIO M GEN1 6 ASD GSC TOR SAPIENZA 01:14:30.90 10,47
66 BORTOLOTTO GIORGIO M VET2 15 ASD CS CONCORDIA CICLI BORTOLOTTO 01:12:39.80 10,73
65 BUCCIARELLI MARCO M JUN 6 ASD WOLF 01:12:24.70 10,77
64 BRAIATO VALERIA F DC 5 CEDAS IVECO BOLZANO 01:12:17.00 10,79
63 MICOLUCCI BERARDINO M SGB 1 ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM 01:11:46.20 10,87
61 RIZZUTO GIORGIO M GEN1 5 ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB BIKE FARM 01:10:38.50 11,04
62 ANSALDO MANUELA F DB 2 ASD ROMA CICLISMO 01:10:54.30 11,00
60 DE LEONARDIS ILARIA F DC 4 INDIVIDUALE 01:09:56.80 11,15
58 GIANBENEDETTI AGNESE F DB 1 TEAM PIO CASCIANI 01:08:29.50 11,39
59 SEMPRUCCI MASSIMO M VET1 12 TEAM PIO CASCIANI 01:09:47.00 11,18
57 PALLANTE DANIELE M VET1 11 TEAM PIO CASCIANI 01:08:29.30 11,39
56 CIANFLONE MOTTOLA CLAUDIO M GEN2 5 BICITALY ASD 01:08:11.20 11,44
55 VARVAZZO PIERPAOLO M VET2 14 CIRCOLO RICREATIVO SANNICOLESE 01:07:45.80 11,51
54 ROCCO RAIMONDO M VET2 13 BRIGATA PRENESTE 01:07:39.40 11,53
52 CREMASCHI LORENZO M VET2 12 BRIGATA PRENESTE 01:07:25.10 11,57
53 PESCE ANTONELLO M GEN1 4 ASD CICLI RICCI 01:07:38.70 11,53
51 ROMANELLI FABIO M VET1 10 ASD ADE SRL 01:06:25.80 11,74
49 DE LORENZO BARBARA F DC 2 ASD TEAM GO FAST 01:06:07.00 11,80
50 MARTINELLI COSTANZA F DC 3 TEAM TINKY LADIES PINARELLO 01:06:16.80 11,77
48 ROBERTI PAOLO M VET2 11 DE RAN CLUB 01:05:49.90 11,85
46 CIOMMI MARCO M SGA 5 ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM 01:05:12.00 11,96
45 FIDANZA MARCO M VET1 9 ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM 01:05:09.40 11,97
44 CAPITANIO ROBERTO M VET2 9 ASD CASTELLANA WOLF 01:04:04.10 12,17
42 PASSARELLI FLAVIANO M VET2 8 VELO ROMA ASD 01:03:35.50 12,27
43 MASCIOLI LORENZO M GEN2 4 ASD VAL DI FORO CYCLING 01:03:59.80 12,19
41 ROMANELLI CAMILLO M VET1 8 ASD ADE SRL 01:03:30.70 12,28
40 PERRUZZA GIUSEPPE M VET1 7 INDIVIDUALE 01:03:27.20 12,29
39 FORMICHETTI MAURIZIO M SGA 4 BICITALY ASD 01:03:20.00 12,32
38 PAGNI SIMONA F DC 1 DE RAN CLUB 01:02:54.30 12,40
37 IANNELLI PAOLO M VET2 7 ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM 01:02:52.40 12,41
36 CAMPILII RENZO M VET1 6 ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM 01:02:38.50 12,45
35 SIMONETTI LUIGI M VET1 5 ASD REDINGO´ CYCLING TEAM 01:01:54.80 12,60
34 CANTAGALLO MARCO M JUN 5 ASD PENDENZE PERICOLOSE 01:01:33.40 12,67
33 LAUTIZI FABRIZIO M GEN2 3 VELO AUDAX RM 01:01:20.70 12,71
31 REDOLFI PIERO M VET1 4 ASD ADE SRL 01:00:53.10 12,81
32 CALABRESE GIOSUE M SGA 3 ASD GC D´ANGELI RIETI 01:00:55.20 12,80
29 PEPE GIANFRANCO M GEN1 3 ASD EXTREME TEAM 00:59:52.70 13,03
30 DI PAOLO ANDREA M JUN 4 O.M.M. MELANIA FALERIA ASD 00:59:56.10 13,01
28 TRANFA PIETRO M GEN2 2 ASD CICLI MONTANINI.IT 00:59:39.70 13,07
26 VENANZI DORIANO M VET2 6 ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM 00:59:32.20 13,10
27 ZULLI WALTER M GEN2 1 MAJELLA BIKE BROTHERS 00:59:36.10 13,09
47 GIROLDINI MASSIMILIANO M VET2 10 FORHANS TEAM 01:05:35.80 11,89
93 CIRILLO OLINDO M VET2 18 ASD CS CONCORDIA CICLI BORTOLOTTO 01:30:42.20 8,60
25 GIANGRANDE MARIO M GEN1 2 ASD ADE SRL 00:59:15.10 13,16
24 ORZIERI ALESSANDRO M VET2 5 BIKE 99 L´AQUILONE 00:58:32.80 13,32
23 SILVESTRINI MIRKO M VET2 4 ASD FUORISELLA BIKE 00:58:30.50 13,33
22 SILVAGGI GIUSEPPE M SEN2 5 ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM 00:58:27.30 13,34
21 GENTILE ALESSANDRO M SEN2 4 ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM 00:58:24.90 13,35
20 DI LORENZO FABRIZIO M VET2 3 ASD ADE SRL 00:57:02.40 13,67
19 ROCCHIO ARMANDO M SEN1 5 ASD TEATE BIKE 00:56:58.80 13,69
18 MEDORO BERNARDINO M SGA 2 VELO ROMA ASD 00:56:32.20 13,80
17 SCANO MIRKO M VET2 2 ASD CICLI FATATO 00:56:28.10 13,81
16 CECCHINI ALESSIO M JUN 3 ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM 00:55:58.10 13,94
15 CAMPILI MICHELE M SGA 1 ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM 00:55:57.90 13,93
14 SILVESTRI DINO M VET1 3 ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING 00:55:26.60 14,07
13 DI MICHELE GIANLUIGI M JUN 2 GS ATRI 00:55:11.90 14,13
12 D´AMICO FABIO M SEN1 4 ASD GC SFERRACAVALLO 00:54:34.20 14,29
11 DE SANTIS STEFANO M SEN2 3 ASD FUORISELLA BIKE 00:54:18.30 14,36
10 ZAGARESE FRANCESCO M GEN1 1 BIKE PLUS VOLATA CYCLING ASD 00:54:08.00 14,41
9 PAPARONI FRANCESCO M SEN2 2 ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO 00:53:40.90 14,53
8 D´ANGELO ANTONIO M VET1 2 ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM 00:53:18.70 14,63
7 IANIERI TONINO VALENTINO M SEN2 1 ASD DISOFLEX - PORTALANDIA 00:52:09.60 14,95
6 GIULIANI LUCA M SEN1 3 ASD TEATE BIKE 00:51:31.00 15,14
5 CAIARELLI ANDREA M SEN1 2 ASD KRAL SPORT 00:51:28.40 15,15
4 DINI DIEGO M VET2 1 TEAM VALLONE CA 00:49:33.10 15,74
3 SALLESE ALESSANDRO M JUN 1 ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO 00:49:30.60 15,75
2 TAVERA MASSIMILIANO M VET1 1 GS CICLOTECH 00:49:17.60 15,82
1 BORGESE STEFANO M SEN1 1 ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM 00:47:58.40 16,25
94 GIORDANI CLAUDIO M GEN2 15 VELO ROMA ASD 01:31:57.20 8,48
95 BACHIS FABIO M VET2 19 ASD PRONICYCLING 01:33:12.10 8,37
96 DI SANTO NOEMI F DC 7 VELO ROMA ASD 01:45:08.50 7,42