the time You need

Straccabike

Pratovecchio, Arezzo   Italy

domenica 03 settembre 2017

Percorsi

LUNGO - 54.0 Km

 

CORTO - 31.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Circuiti

MTB Tour ToscanaTour 3 Regioni SCOTT

Ente

FCI

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 54.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 FAILLI FRANCESCO M OPEN 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:32:13.72 21,29 02:32:10.42
2 MIKHAILOUSKI SERGHEY M M3 1 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:32:15.56 21,28 02:32:15.56
3 AGOSTINELLI ALESSIO M OPEN 2 ASD SUPERBIKE TEAM 02:34:39.71 20,95 02:34:36.71
4 PIERPAOLI LORENZO M OPEN 3 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:34:42.22 20,94 02:34:42.22
5 FAMMONI ANDREA M M1 1 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:35:42.72 20,81 02:35:26.72
6 VANNI TOMMASO M M1 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:35:45.46 20,80 02:35:43.16
7 POGGIALI RICCARDO M M3 2 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:38:10.96 20,48 02:38:09.46
8 ROSSI FEDERICO M ELMT 1 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:38:12.46 20,48 02:38:05.46
9 BROCCHI CHRISTIAN M OPEN 4 ELIOS SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM 02:38:58.20 20,38 02:38:58.20
10 PAPERINI PATRIZIO M M2 1 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:39:22.21 20,33 02:39:15.21
11 ROSSI DANIELE M M1 3 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:39:24.91 20,33 02:39:21.11
12 SERENI ALESSANDRO M OPEN 5 CICLI TADDEI 02:40:03.64 20,24 02:40:01.01
13 NOCENTI SAURO M M4 1 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:40:48.96 20,15 02:40:48.06
14 GIANNI ALESSIO M M2 2 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:40:58.46 20,13 02:40:53.46
15 BERTELLI LUCA M OPEN 6 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:42:15.45 19,97 02:42:13.45
16 D´ORIA ANDREA M M1 4 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:42:19.32 19,96 02:42:09.32
17 MARINCIONI DIEGO M ELMT 2 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:43:17.21 19,84 02:43:01.01
18 CAPPELLI ALEX M ELMT 3 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:43:17.96 19,84 02:43:01.66
19 SEMOLI ALESSIO M M4 2 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:43:18.71 19,84 02:43:07.51
20 PERINI GILBERTO M M5 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:43:18.96 19,84 02:43:18.46
21 MOROZZI NICOLA M M5 2 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:43:23.31 19,83 02:43:19.01
22 PEZZI FABRIZIO M M4 3 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:43:23.70 19,83 02:43:23.70
23 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO M M2 3 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:43:29.45 19,82 02:43:22.15
24 SPINETTI MATTEO M ELMT 4 CICLI TADDEI 02:44:12.20 19,73 02:44:10.10
25 COLLINI FRANCESCO M M1 5 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 02:45:12.70 19,61 02:44:46.40
26 CORSETTI NICOLA M M2 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:45:56.70 19,53 02:45:56.70
27 NIGRO ARMANDO M ELMT 5 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:45:56.70 19,53 02:45:50.50
28 REGA GIACOMO M M1 6 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:45:56.95 19,53 02:45:43.65
29 BUSSI SIMONE M M2 5 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:46:20.20 19,48 02:46:13.20
30 ZAMA LORENZO M M1 7 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:46:30.45 19,46 02:46:24.15
31 BENDINI MAINARDI ANTONIO M M4 4 BD FAST 02:47:19.45 19,36 02:47:11.15
32 GAROFALO LUCA M M3 3 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:47:21.05 19,36 02:47:07.05
33 LUCERTONI DAVID M M1 8 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:47:23.72 19,36 02:47:23.72
34 FABBRI CHRISTIAN M M3 4 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:48:12.80 19,26 02:48:07.50
35 TIBERI ENRICO M M2 6 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:48:34.31 19,22 02:48:17.01
36 GHISELLI MICHELE M M3 5 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 02:48:42.19 19,21 02:48:36.36
37 PAPAVERI RENATO M M5 3 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:49:03.70 19,17 02:49:00.40
38 MARTELLA ALFREDO M M3 6 ASD MC2 BIKE 02:49:04.70 19,16 02:48:52.40
39 TIBERI MATTEO M M1 9 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:49:56.94 19,07 02:49:28.04
40 MILANI PAOLO M ELMT 6 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 02:50:24.20 19,01 02:49:23.23
41 GAMBELLI MASSIMO M M4 5 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:50:24.81 19,01 02:49:54.01
42 TONVERONACHI FABIO M ELMT 7 ASD GS POPPI 02:50:54.30 18,96 02:50:41.41
43 MOSCA MARCO M M2 7 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:50:55.69 18,96 02:50:42.69
44 RENZI NICOLA M M4 6 PROBIKERS 02:50:56.69 18,95 02:50:46.69
45 GERINI MAURIZIO M M4 7 TEAM BIKESTAR RACING 02:51:12.18 18,93 02:51:05.05
46 CALCAGNO FRANCESCO M M3 7 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:51:32.18 18,89 02:51:27.27
47 SANTOLINI CRISTIANO M ELMT 8 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:51:58.51 18,84 02:51:16.51
48 CODIGNONI LUCA M M2 8 ASD MC2 BIKE 02:52:23.94 18,80 02:52:11.94
49 GIULIANELLI MORENO M M6 1 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 02:52:46.44 18,75 02:52:36.36
50 CIARROCCHI DAVID M M2 9 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 02:53:09.18 18,71 02:52:49.49
51 MESSANO DANIELE M M4 8 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:53:15.38 18,70 02:53:10.10
52 CHIARINI LUCA M M2 10 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:53:17.19 18,70 02:52:56.19
53 CARDINALI FRANCESCO M M1 10 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:53:42.19 18,65 02:53:05.19
54 MURATORI GIAMPAOLO M M5 4 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 02:53:45.69 18,65 02:53:39.39
55 BIZZARRI STEFANO M ELMT 9 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:54:07.43 18,61 02:53:38.38
56 AGOSTINI ANDREA M M1 11 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:55:24.19 18,47 02:55:20.20
57 BOCCALI ANGELO M M3 8 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:55:28.80 18,47 02:55:00.50
58 BIGI MARCO M M3 9 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:55:37.43 18,45 02:55:28.28
59 GUIDI MIRCO M M3 10 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 02:55:38.43 18,45 02:55:17.13
60 BRANDINI ALESSIO M M5 5 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:55:40.69 18,44 02:55:27.69
61 CACCHIANI RICHARD M M3 11 ASD GS POPPI 02:56:01.44 18,41 02:55:49.49
62 CORTELLESSA MARCO M M2 11 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:56:03.68 18,40 02:55:40.68
63 CECCOLINI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 10 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:57:35.30 18,24 02:57:22.22
64 PINK MATTEO M ELMT 11 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:57:52.93 18,22 02:57:16.43
65 MANFRELLOTTI LUCA M ELMT 12 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:58:25.18 18,16 02:58:18.18
66 CEREDI DANIELE M M2 12 TEAM ESSERE E MTBICIO 02:58:25.93 18,16 02:57:46.43
67 GIACHE´ LUCA M ELMT 13 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:58:33.68 18,15 02:58:19.68
68 FAGIOLI GILBERTO M M3 12 ESSERE SSD ARL 02:58:42.80 18,13 02:58:21.60
69 CECCARELLI SANDRO M M2 13 BICI TEAM FRANCY 02:59:26.30 18,06 02:59:05.10
70 PIERI MANUEL M M3 13 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:59:27.42 18,06 02:59:18.12
71 TABONI MIRCO M M2 14 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:59:29.29 18,05 02:59:09.09
72 RANFAGNI SIMONE M M5 6 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:59:31.80 18,05 02:59:03.10
73 CEROFOLINI FABIO M M2 15 ASD GS POPPI 02:59:50.56 18,02 02:59:37.37
74 PELLEGRINO PARIDE M M4 9 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 02:59:55.17 18,01 02:59:16.16
75 FRESCHI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 14 GRUPPO TNT 03:00:54.42 17,91 03:00:30.12
76 ROSATI DANIELE M M1 12 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 03:00:54.67 17,91 03:00:19.17
77 FAGIOLI UGO M M1 13 TREVI GROUP 03:00:56.17 17,91 03:00:35.35
78 CALISE MARCO M M-OVER 1 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 03:01:14.17 17,88 03:01:04.04
79 EUSEBI LORENZO M ELMT 15 PROBIKERS 03:01:51.67 17,82 03:01:19.67
80 SECCI SIMONE M M5 7 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:01:55.04 17,81 03:01:32.32
81 MARTINI GIANCARLO M M3 14 BARACCA LUGO MTB 03:02:46.43 17,73 03:01:30.30
82 SALVATORI STEFANO M M6 2 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 03:03:06.16 17,70 03:03:01.01
83 PERUZZI FRANCESCO M M1 14 ASD MEDINOX 03:03:12.54 17,69 03:02:44.44
84 PAGLIARANI MARCO M M3 15 ASD MEDINOX 03:03:12.79 17,69 03:02:38.38
85 SIRCHI FRANCESCO M M3 16 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 03:03:54.67 17,62 03:03:32.37
86 CANESTRINI LORIS M M4 10 INDIVIDUALE 03:03:57.43 17,61 03:03:38.38
87 VIGNOLI MATTIA M ELMT 16 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:04:35.16 17,55 03:03:04.04
88 GASTALDI ELISA F MW1 1 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 03:04:38.92 17,55 03:04:33.92
89 CHIOCCIOLI ALESSIO M OPEN 7 ASD FUTURA TEAM 03:04:39.92 17,55 03:04:34.42
90 TIRANNO SALVATORE M M4 11 TEAM GRANFONDO FIRENZE B-KING 03:04:40.67 17,55 03:04:14.37
91 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO M M6 3 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:05:20.92 17,48 03:05:15.92
92 GESSI ANDREA M M3 17 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 03:05:21.42 17,48 03:04:53.42
93 FUCCELLI NICO M M3 18 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:05:24.16 17,48 03:04:46.46
94 ORAZI ANDREA M M6 4 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:05:26.67 17,47 03:05:09.37
95 POLLINI CLAUDIO M M1 15 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:05:30.17 17,47 03:04:12.17
96 PETRUCCIOLI ARNALDO M M6 5 ASD GS POPPI 03:06:01.42 17,42 03:05:46.12
97 BENVENUTI MATTEO M M3 19 FREEDOM BIKE 03:06:04.41 17,41 03:05:41.41
98 COSTANTINI FABRIZIO M M5 8 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:06:07.17 17,41 03:05:16.16
99 LOSI LORENZO M M3 20 ASD MTB MONTECATINI 03:06:24.16 17,38 03:05:28.16
100 SILVESTRI GIANCARLO M M5 9 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 03:06:51.54 17,34 03:06:42.34
101 GIOMBETTI GIANCARLO M M4 12 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:07:21.16 17,29 03:06:50.50
102 CONTI LUCA M M4 13 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:07:29.98 17,28 03:07:10.58
103 TIGLI LUCA M M2 16 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:09:12.41 17,12 03:08:38.38
104 FERRUZZI FRANCESCO M M2 17 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:09:13.00 17,12 03:09:03.03
105 PIAGNERELLI MATTEO M M2 18 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:09:38.54 17,09 03:08:43.43
106 GALLI LANFRANCO M M5 10 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 03:09:40.16 17,08 03:09:18.16
107 FRANCALANCI MAURIZIO M M2 19 ASD GS POPPI 03:09:43.42 17,08 03:08:19.19
108 MARINCIONI GIORGIO M ELMT 17 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:10:18.29 17,03 03:09:00.29
109 NORCINI ENRICO M M5 11 ASD GS POPPI 03:10:21.14 17,02 03:10:00.00
110 MAZZI MARCO M M2 20 ASD AREZZO GRAVITY 03:10:31.09 17,01 03:09:18.18
111 DELLABIANCIA MATTEO M ELMT 18 DMT RACING TEAM 03:10:36.41 17,00 03:09:29.41
112 CORINALDESI SIMONE M M3 21 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:10:40.16 16,99 03:10:02.16
113 MAURO EMANUELE M ELMT 19 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 03:10:44.66 16,99 03:09:25.25
114 PAOLUCCI GIANLUCA M M5 12 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 03:10:50.90 16,98 03:10:28.10
115 FREGNANI SAURO M M3 22 BD FAST 03:11:22.92 16,93 03:11:02.12
116 SCIPIONI SILVIA F MW1 2 CICLI TADDEI 03:11:28.16 16,92 03:11:13.13
117 BURZI RICCARDO M ELMT 20 CICLI TADDEI 03:11:28.69 16,92 03:10:00.39
118 SANTACROCE SALVATORE M M2 21 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:11:46.66 16,90 03:11:19.36
119 FABBRI MASSIMO M M4 14 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 03:11:46.66 16,90 03:11:18.16
120 BRUNETTI GIOVANNI M M5 13 BARACCA LUGO MTB 03:11:51.15 16,89 03:11:20.20
121 MONTALTI MIRCO M M3 23 SCORPION BIKE MTB 03:11:56.66 16,88 03:11:28.66
122 LEMMI GABRIELE M M4 15 ASD BICIPEDIA 03:11:58.16 16,88 03:11:49.49
123 PRINCIPI LUCA M M3 24 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 03:12:07.16 16,86 03:11:46.16
124 MARONI MICHELE M M3 25 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 03:12:36.91 16,82 03:11:52.91
125 TONIUTTI RUGGERO M M6 6 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:12:38.23 16,82 03:12:23.23
126 GIANNINI FABRIZIO M M3 26 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:12:43.91 16,81 03:12:20.91
127 BICHI GUIDO M M6 7 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:12:47.80 16,81 03:12:43.80
128 FABIANELLI ENRICO M M1 16 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:13:00.14 16,79 03:12:37.37
129 FABBRI ALBERTO M M3 27 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:13:02.29 16,78 03:11:48.48
130 MARIANI RAFFAELE M M2 22 GSC CASENTINESE 03:13:10.04 16,77 03:12:37.37
131 DONATI LUCA M M5 14 ASD GS POPPI 03:13:10.92 16,77 03:11:40.12
132 MATINI MARCO M M1 17 ASD GS POPPI 03:13:18.65 16,76 03:12:30.35
133 TONDINI MIRKO M ELMT 21 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 03:13:26.16 16,75 03:12:56.56
134 BELNOME MARCO M M3 28 MONTALLESE ASD 03:13:26.91 16,75 03:12:04.61
135 GIOVANNELLI MARCO M M5 15 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 03:13:29.65 16,75 03:12:55.15
136 CASINI ROMANO M M6 8 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:13:31.91 16,74 03:13:18.61
137 PIANTINI ANGIOLINO M M6 9 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:13:34.16 16,74 03:13:21.21
138 CICOGNANI FABRIZIO M M1 18 180 BPM 03:13:35.91 16,74 03:12:18.11
139 LAERA PAOLO M M6 10 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:13:37.90 16,73 03:13:33.40
140 STEFANELLI DANIELA F MW2 1 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:13:53.78 16,71 03:13:51.48
141 MORLINO CESARE M M3 29 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:14:22.41 16,67 03:13:55.41
142 BOSCHI GABRIELE M M4 16 ASD GS POPPI 03:14:24.70 16,67 03:13:49.70
143 BUFARINI NAZZARENO M M5 16 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:14:35.90 16,65 03:14:03.60
144 MENCATTINI STEFANO M M2 23 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:14:36.15 16,65 03:14:19.15
145 ZULLO ANDREA M M1 19 ASD FC GRACCIANO BICISQUADRON 03:14:36.15 16,65 03:13:36.36
146 CENTANNI MICHELE M M2 24 ASD BIKE CLUB CAFFE´ 03:14:38.04 16,65 03:13:55.55
147 MANNINI GIANNI M M2 25 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 03:14:50.04 16,63 03:14:14.14
148 CACCIAMANI GIOVANNI M ELMT 22 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:15:18.65 16,59 03:13:46.35
149 POLI MASSIMO M M4 17 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:15:21.41 16,59 03:14:01.01
150 BARTOLINI JACOPO M M1 20 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:15:28.90 16,58 03:15:10.90
151 IAMMARINO GIANLUCA M M3 30 TEAM ESSERE E MTBICIO 03:15:34.65 16,57 03:14:11.15
152 MILICIANI MICHELE M M2 26 STEELSBIKES 03:15:57.65 16,53 03:15:22.22
153 CATALANI MATTEO M M3 31 ASD CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 03:16:05.92 16,52 03:15:12.12
154 BERTI MICHELE M M4 18 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:16:09.91 16,52 03:15:43.81
155 VIVI GIANLUCA M M4 19 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:16:10.41 16,52 03:16:00.41
156 SENSERINI GIUSEPPE M M6 11 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:16:13.22 16,51 03:16:04.04
157 CORSI ANDREA M M3 32 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 03:16:24.90 16,50 03:15:05.40
158 BALDUCCI GIORGIO M M5 17 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 03:16:47.15 16,46 03:16:25.25
159 LIPPI CRISTIANA F MW2 2 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:17:07.36 16,44 03:16:55.16
160 TALOZZI FEDERICO M M4 20 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 03:17:21.03 16,42 03:16:56.56
161 BORDONI PIETRO M M5 18 ASD MEDINOX 03:18:02.28 16,36 03:17:43.43
162 CECERE ALESSANDRO M M2 27 DUE RUOTE CITTA´ DI AREZZO 03:18:28.28 16,33 03:16:56.08
163 VIERI SIMONE M ELMT 23 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 03:18:28.91 16,33 03:17:28.41
164 RENZONI FRANCESCO M M3 33 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:18:29.41 16,32 03:17:59.41
165 BROCCOLI SANDRO M M5 19 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:18:31.40 16,32 03:18:13.20
166 CASCIELLO FABIO M M2 28 ASD NOXON RACING TEAM 03:18:33.90 16,32 03:17:36.90
167 ORSELLI DANIELE M M4 21 CM2 ASD 03:18:35.04 16,32 03:18:00.00
168 CAPPELLETTI MAURO M M1 21 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:18:35.15 16,32 03:18:04.04
169 BACCHI GIANLUCA M M2 29 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 03:18:36.78 16,31 03:18:11.28
170 RICCIONI MASSIMO M M4 22 GC MATELICA 03:18:41.15 16,31 03:17:24.24
171 ISOLA LUIGI M M2 30 ASD GFDD ALTOPACK 03:19:25.14 16,25 03:19:01.14
172 PIANELLI EMANUELE M M3 34 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:19:25.47 16,25 03:18:35.35
173 BASAGNI SILVIO M M4 23 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:19:36.14 16,23 03:19:21.14
174 OCCHINI DANIELE M ELMT 24 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 03:20:35.14 16,15 03:19:56.56
175 CHIANURA CARLO M M2 31 GC MATELICA 03:21:10.40 16,11 03:20:41.41
176 GIACCHERINI PAOLO M M4 24 STEELSBIKES 03:21:14.89 16,10 03:20:25.69
177 MARCHEGGIANI CESARE M M5 20 DIEFFE BIKE 03:21:16.90 16,10 03:20:56.90
178 ROSELLI MICHELE M M4 25 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 03:21:23.03 16,09 03:20:41.41
179 MATERASSI MASSIMILIANO M M4 26 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:21:23.28 16,09 03:20:01.01
180 FRANCHI NICO M M3 35 TIKI BIKE ASD 03:21:24.28 16,09 03:20:07.08
181 FABBRI FABIO M M6 12 180 BPM 03:21:26.65 16,08 03:21:02.35
182 MARTINI SIMONE M ELMT 25 ASD GS POPPI 03:21:31.89 16,08 03:21:17.39
183 PRUNI PAOLO M M5 21 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 03:21:32.14 16,08 03:21:13.13
184 PERUZZI ROBERTO M M4 27 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:21:32.39 16,08 03:19:54.54
185 FAZZUOLI ROBERTO M M6 13 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:22:03.03 16,04 03:21:31.31
186 ANTINORI MARCO M M3 36 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 03:22:36.15 15,99 03:22:14.14
187 COSENZA ANGELO M M3 37 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:22:51.11 15,97 03:22:14.14
188 DOMMI SANDRO M M2 32 ASD MC CYCLING TIME 03:23:24.78 15,93 03:21:46.46
189 GREGORI DANIELE M M4 28 COMERO BIKE 03:23:25.65 15,93 03:23:04.15
190 BECCI MORENO M M-OVER 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:23:27.15 15,93 03:23:18.18
191 PETRUCCIOLI MONICA F MW1 3 ASD GS POPPI 03:23:44.39 15,90 03:23:28.39
192 BOCCINO ANDREA M M3 38 ASD DIDA 1980 03:23:50.64 15,90 03:22:18.18
193 FAUCCI MARCO M M5 22 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 03:23:50.89 15,90 03:23:05.39
194 CHERUBINI LUCIO M M-OVER 3 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:23:55.15 15,89 03:23:22.22
195 SPAGGIARI SIMONE M M3 39 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 03:24:45.90 15,82 03:24:19.40
196 MANUZZI MIRCO M ELMT 26 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 03:24:47.39 15,82 03:24:06.06
197 BUCALA´ MANUELE M M1 22 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:24:52.03 15,82 03:24:31.31
198 FABBRI MAURO M M5 23 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 03:25:01.51 15,80 03:24:34.51
199 BELARDINELLI RODOLFO M M5 24 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:25:28.14 15,77 03:24:32.32
200 PELLEGRINI FABIO M M1 23 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 03:26:31.13 15,69 03:25:26.13
201 TORRONI ANDREA M M1 24 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 03:26:31.63 15,69 03:25:47.33
202 DI MATTEO CRISTIAN M M3 40 CICLI NERI TEAM 03:26:52.13 15,66 03:25:34.34
203 PROTO GIANCARLO M M5 25 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:26:52.88 15,66 03:26:08.58
204 VAGNOLI MAURO M M5 26 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:26:54.89 15,66 03:26:46.39
205 CASADEI MARCO M M4 29 ROWA TEAM 03:27:11.63 15,64 03:26:52.63
206 D´ALLESTRO ELIO M M3 41 CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE 03:27:15.39 15,63 03:26:45.39
207 SARDI MARIS M M4 30 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 03:27:17.03 15,63 03:26:32.32
208 ARRAIS FEDERICO M M3 42 STEELSBIKES 03:27:17.14 15,63 03:26:52.52
209 BARILI ALESSIO M M3 43 CICLI TADDEI 03:27:20.13 15,63 03:25:44.44
210 GRAZIANI MICHELE M M2 33 ASD GS POPPI 03:27:34.14 15,61 03:26:15.15
211 PIETRI ALESSANDRO M M5 27 STEELSBIKES 03:27:34.22 15,61 03:26:45.45
212 MOLENAARS PATRICK M M5 28 WTC DE AMSTEL 03:27:40.88 15,60 03:26:13.38
213 CORZANI ALESSANDRO M M4 31 COMERO BIKE 03:27:42.88 15,60 03:27:10.88
214 PAMPALONI FABRIZIO M M5 29 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 03:27:45.17 15,60 03:26:22.22
215 CIOLLI MARCO M M5 30 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:27:45.39 15,60 03:27:33.09
216 LA SPADA MASSIMO M M4 32 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:27:56.53 15,58 03:27:10.23
217 TRIPOLINO FRANCESCO M M1 25 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:27:56.64 15,58 03:27:05.64
218 BALESTRI MICHELE M M2 34 GC VAL DI MERSE 03:27:57.89 15,58 03:27:30.39
219 STAVOLA LUCA M M2 35 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 03:28:41.38 15,53 03:28:03.03
220 GIORGI MARCELLO M M-OVER 4 CICLI TADDEI 03:29:00.52 15,50 03:28:42.02
221 SILVIONI MATTEO M ELMT 27 UC PETRIGNANO 03:29:29.13 15,47 03:28:16.16
222 MIGANI DENIS M M4 33 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 03:29:47.63 15,44 03:29:12.63
223 MAZZIERLI ROBERTO M M5 31 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:29:56.38 15,43 03:29:32.38
224 CALVIGIONI ROBERTO M M4 34 VIRGINIA BIKE MACERATA 03:29:56.59 15,43 03:28:58.58
225 GALLI MIRKO M M3 44 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 03:30:10.28 15,42 03:29:41.41
226 PELLEGRINI ALDO M CT 1 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:30:12.89 15,41 03:29:41.59
227 SASDELLI MICHELE M M4 35 BAMBANA BIKE 03:30:15.14 15,41 03:29:45.45
228 CIAMPICA GABRIELE M ELMT 28 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 03:30:19.50 15,41 03:29:56.56
229 UNCINI DIEGO M M1 26 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:31:10.37 15,34 03:30:38.37
230 NUCCIARELLI MARCO M ELMT 29 UC PETRIGNANO 03:31:28.38 15,32 03:30:15.15
231 TAVANTI ANDREA M M4 36 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:31:29.87 15,32 03:30:07.87
232 GRAZIANI MARCO M M3 45 ASD GS POPPI 03:31:31.64 15,32 03:30:58.44
233 BUZZETTI ANDREA M M5 32 ZEROZERO TEAM-CICLI PUCCIARELLI 03:31:39.87 15,31 03:30:20.57
234 TRUCCHIA MAURO M M1 27 ASD GIULIODORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFE´ 03:31:50.28 15,30 03:31:18.28
235 BIONDI MASSIMO M M5 33 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:31:53.63 15,29 03:31:37.37
236 MANCINI UGO M M6 14 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 03:31:55.38 15,29 03:31:29.38
237 BRUGNONI VALERIO M M3 46 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 03:32:44.88 15,23 03:32:44.88
238 GATTA ALESSANDRO M M1 28 GRUPPO TNT 03:33:06.63 15,20 03:32:16.13
239 DE SIMONE ALESSANDRO M M2 36 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 03:34:15.87 15,12 03:33:13.57
240 CECCHINI ALESSIO M M1 29 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:34:47.12 15,08 03:33:54.54
241 MINIELLO LEO M M2 37 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 03:35:06.53 15,06 03:34:39.39
242 OCCHIOLINI IVAN M M4 37 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:35:06.62 15,06 03:34:48.62
243 RAGAZZINI SABATINO M M6 15 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:35:26.37 15,04 03:34:52.52
244 SAMPAOLI GIMMI M M2 38 COMERO BIKE 03:35:42.77 15,02 03:35:20.47
245 MISTRETTA BEATRICE F MW2 3 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 03:35:49.13 15,01 03:35:38.38
246 SCHIAROLI MARCO M M2 39 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:35:51.88 15,01 03:34:58.08
247 DE MASI MASSIMO M M3 47 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:36:52.37 14,94 03:35:39.07
248 ARLOTTI MAURIZIO M M5 34 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 03:36:54.37 14,94 03:35:50.50
249 PARA MASSIMO M M5 35 COMERO BIKE 03:36:56.37 14,94 03:36:33.33
250 LOMARINI RICCARDO M M1 30 #SOLOSALITA - SQUADRA CORSE 03:37:04.09 14,93 03:36:04.09
251 BORRI AURO M M3 48 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:37:29.63 14,90 03:36:30.63
252 SANTUCCI OMAR M M3 49 DIEFFE BIKE 03:38:09.13 14,85 03:36:33.33
253 LIBERATI MILO M M2 40 ASD JUNP TEAM S. CROCE BIKE 03:38:09.77 14,85 03:37:15.57
254 MOSCHETTI MARIO M M6 16 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 03:38:11.87 14,85 03:38:11.87
255 MORINI ROBERTO M ELMT 30 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 03:38:33.62 14,82 03:37:54.62
256 MICHELI MAURO M M2 41 GC MATELICA 03:39:06.11 14,79 03:38:37.37
257 STIACCINI FABRIZIO M M3 50 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:39:06.63 14,79 03:38:44.13
258 ACCIAI MAURIZIO M M6 17 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:39:12.37 14,78 03:39:04.07
259 SANDRELLI ANDREA M M3 51 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:39:12.62 14,78 03:38:36.36
260 COLOZZO VINCENZO M M3 52 180 BPM 03:39:13.37 14,78 03:37:49.49
261 PERSIGILLI ELOI M M3 53 GC MATELICA 03:39:14.86 14,78 03:38:46.46
262 BOTTAINI FABIO M M3 54 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 03:39:34.61 14,76 03:39:01.61
263 MORIGI MATTEO M M1 31 SPACCO ASD 03:39:34.86 14,76 03:38:31.36
264 MARGHERITINI ANDREA M M2 42 180 BPM 03:39:40.87 14,75 03:38:09.57
265 PUPPA GIUSEPPE M M5 36 CM2 ASD 03:39:50.26 14,74 03:39:14.14
266 SALVATORI MARTA F MW1 4 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 03:40:07.83 14,72 03:40:04.03
267 BUGIOLACCHIO LUCA M M3 55 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 03:40:08.12 14,72 03:39:43.43
268 TIBERI ENRICO M ELMT 31 ASD BIKE CLUB CAFFE´ 03:40:36.52 14,69 03:39:52.52
269 ROCCHETTI PAOLO M M4 38 ASD BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 03:40:44.11 14,68 03:40:00.00
270 RONCASSAGLIA GABRIELE M M4 39 BAMBANA BIKE 03:41:22.86 14,64 03:40:00.56
271 AMADASI ENRICO M M-OVER 5 BAMBANA BIKE 03:41:24.02 14,63 03:40:02.02
272 SAMORI´ ENRICO M ELMT 32 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 03:41:25.36 14,63 03:40:03.03
273 DEL BIANCO CARLO ALBERTO M M3 56 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:41:59.02 14,60 03:41:02.02
274 NANNI LUCA M ELMT 33 HOBBY BIKE CLUB MTB 03:43:18.86 14,51 03:42:52.06
275 FOSCHI LUCA M M5 37 TEAM BOTA CESENATICO 03:43:19.11 14,51 03:42:38.11
276 GHIGNOLI ENRICO M M6 18 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:43:59.83 14,47 03:43:01.83
277 VALBONESI EMANUELE M M3 57 180 BPM 03:44:28.36 14,43 03:43:46.46
278 BRUGUIER GRETA F OPEN 8 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:44:35.26 14,43 03:44:33.33
279 BIAGI ANDREA M M2 43 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:44:42.36 14,42 03:43:24.24
280 BURRONI LUCA M M5 38 ASD LR BIKE TEAM 03:44:45.12 14,42 03:44:04.04
281 SENSINI MONIA F MW1 5 ASD MEDINOX 03:44:45.37 14,42 03:44:36.07
282 BUDA GIANNI M M5 39 ASD MEDINOX 03:44:45.87 14,42 03:44:05.57
283 MENCARELLI LUCA M M4 40 MONTALLESE ASD 03:44:59.36 14,40 03:43:35.36
284 ABBRUCIATI LUCA M M5 40 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:45:00.87 14,40 03:44:22.37
285 TONELLI ROBERTO M M-OVER 6 GRUPPO TNT 03:45:02.26 14,40 03:43:42.42
286 MARZI FEDERICO M ELMT 34 ASD GS POPPI 03:45:20.86 14,38 03:43:52.86
287 ROSELLI CLAUDIO M M1 32 ASD GS POPPI 03:45:21.26 14,38 03:43:54.26
288 ROSSI SIMONA F MW2 4 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 03:45:26.61 14,37 03:45:09.21
289 BELLUCCI GIOVANNI M ELMT 35 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:46:09.61 14,33 03:45:57.11
290 CARATELLA EMILIANO M M3 58 THREE STAR RACING TEAM ASD 03:46:13.62 14,32 03:44:40.40
291 RIGHETTI PIETRO M M-OVER 7 BAMBANA BIKE 03:46:52.21 14,28 03:45:30.30
292 STORELLI DOMENICO PIER PAOLO M M2 44 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:46:54.36 14,28 03:46:05.05
293 LOMBARDI MIKI M ELMT 36 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:46:54.61 14,28 03:45:15.31
294 BISSIONI LORENZO M M-OVER 8 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 03:46:54.61 14,28 03:46:40.31
295 RUSSO SIMONE M M1 33 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 03:46:55.11 14,28 03:45:57.11
296 BRUNELLI ENRICO M M3 59 GRUPPO TNT 03:46:57.61 14,28 03:46:30.61
297 OTTAVIANI LUCA M M6 19 DIEFFE BIKE 03:48:08.76 14,20 03:47:11.76
298 CARNEVALI MAURO M M6 20 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:48:10.60 14,20 03:47:46.30
299 BARTOLINI MARCO M M3 60 ASD BIKE CLUB CAFFE´ 03:48:10.85 14,20 03:47:27.35
300 MENCHI GIOVANNI M M3 61 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 03:48:13.61 14,20 03:46:43.31
301 SCAGLI ANDREA M M3 62 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 03:48:14.11 14,20 03:47:21.11
302 LIMONI FRANCO M M-OVER 9 STEELSBIKES 03:48:14.36 14,20 03:47:56.36
303 ANTONELLI ALESSIO M M5 41 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 03:48:19.60 14,19 03:46:44.10
304 GIORNALI STEFANO M M5 42 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:49:24.36 14,12 03:47:45.45
305 FRANCI CLAUDIO M M5 43 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:50:09.13 14,08 03:49:51.51
306 SGUERRI MAURIZIO M M2 45 ASD LR BIKE TEAM 03:50:17.71 14,07 03:49:41.71
307 FABILLI THOMAS M M1 34 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:50:45.35 14,04 03:49:53.53
308 GRADASSI CLAUDIO M M3 63 ASD CESENA BIKE 03:51:00.34 14,03 03:50:09.09
309 MORI FABRIZIO M M3 64 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:51:05.71 14,02 03:49:46.21
310 PRATI CARLO M M4 41 MTB CESENA 03:51:18.49 14,01 03:50:25.19
311 SQUILLACE STEFANO M ELMT 37 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:51:25.35 14,00 03:51:05.35
312 ANTONUCCI MAURIZIO M M-OVER 10 ASD BIKE CLUB CAFFE´ 03:51:49.02 13,98 03:51:05.05
313 MARCONI ANDREA M M4 42 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:51:49.11 13,98 03:51:08.08
314 TOBALDI FABRIZIO M M6 21 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:51:49.86 13,98 03:51:01.06
315 VANNINI TIZIANO M M3 65 ASD GS POPPI 03:51:49.97 13,98 03:50:48.17
316 MORICONI GABRIELE M ELMT 38 MONKEY RACING TEAM 03:52:26.50 13,94 03:51:01.20
317 FERRI MAURO M M-OVER 11 BAMBANA BIKE 03:53:26.84 13,88 03:51:58.54
318 BARTOLINI VALERIA F MW2 5 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 03:53:33.35 13,87 03:52:10.15
319 MENCARELLI MASSIMO M M4 43 ASD LR BIKE TEAM 03:54:06.09 13,84 03:53:24.24
320 RINALDI PAMELA F MW1 6 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:54:06.34 13,84 03:54:00.04
321 GIULIANELLI MARIO M M-OVER 12 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:54:11.85 13,84 03:53:56.05
322 SCARPELLI STEFANO M M4 44 SSD FIRENZUOLA 03:54:40.48 13,81 03:53:08.18
323 BROCCHI LORENZO M M3 66 NRC-BIKE ASD 03:54:41.69 13,81 03:53:56.39
324 AMADUCCI ROBERTO M M6 22 180 BPM 03:54:43.10 13,80 03:53:19.19
325 MONTI CARLO M M3 67 ASD MTB MONTECATINI 03:55:27.09 13,76 03:54:32.32
326 PETRUCCI MASSIMILIANO M M4 45 BIKE THERAPY ASD 03:56:12.75 13,72 03:55:10.10
327 AMBROSINI MATTEO M M2 46 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:56:29.10 13,70 03:55:35.35
328 INNOCENTI ANDREA M M-OVER 13 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:56:29.18 13,70 03:56:13.13
329 MACCHEROZZI MARTA F MW2 6 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 03:58:28.60 13,59 03:58:21.21
330 MENGONI GIUSEPPE M M5 44 NRC-BIKE ASD 03:58:29.59 13,59 03:56:49.09
331 FAGGIOLINI CRISTIAN M M3 68 AS TARTANA BIKE 03:59:28.84 13,53 03:58:29.34
332 CAVINA YURI M M2 47 180 BPM 04:00:48.59 13,46 03:59:21.21
333 MICCHI DARIO M M6 23 CM2 ASD 04:01:33.58 13,41 04:00:43.08
334 PAGLIALUNGA ALESSANDRO M M3 69 ASD GF RACING 04:02:11.33 13,38 04:01:36.03
335 NATALI IVAN M M4 46 ASD MTB MONTECATINI 04:03:40.74 13,30 04:02:43.74
336 LOMBARDI TIZIANO M M-OVER 14 GRUPPO TNT 04:03:48.24 13,29 04:02:36.36
337 ROVELLI CLAUDIO M M2 48 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 04:05:06.33 13,22 04:04:07.07
338 BASTIANELLI MATTEO M ELMT 39 360 BIKE TEAM 04:05:35.72 13,19 04:05:02.42
339 BRACCHI FRANCESCO M ELMT 40 360 BIKE TEAM 04:05:35.83 13,19 04:04:14.53
340 PAGGETTI ELEONORA F MW1 7 ASD GS POPPI 04:05:51.08 13,18 04:05:36.36
341 LUCATELLO GIOVANNI M M3 70 ASD GS POPPI 04:05:51.59 13,18 04:04:25.59
342 ANDREUCCI GIANNI M M4 47 ASD GS POPPI 04:05:51.84 13,18 04:04:27.34
343 GORETTI MARCELLO M M4 48 ASD GS POPPI 04:06:43.34 13,13 04:05:21.21
344 GIANNINI GIANPAOLO M M5 45 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 04:08:03.75 13,06 04:07:43.75
345 VANNUCCINI STEFANO M M4 49 ASD LR BIKE TEAM 04:08:03.83 13,06 04:07:18.03
346 PORZIO ALESSANDRO M M2 49 ASD DIDA 1980 04:08:06.00 13,06 04:06:30.30
347 MARI LEONARDO M M-OVER 15 ASSOCIAZIONE FERRI TAGLIENTI 04:08:22.08 13,05 04:06:57.57
348 LUCCHINI AUGUSTO M M5 46 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 04:08:57.07 13,01 04:07:19.07
349 GENNAI LEONARDO M ELMT 41 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 04:09:14.58 13,00 04:08:37.18
350 BARTOLINI SIMONE M M3 71 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 04:10:01.60 12,96 04:08:40.10
351 CASTELLI MASSIMILIANO M M3 72 CRAL ENTI LOCALI SIENA 04:10:06.46 12,95 04:08:32.16
352 TRAMONTI CATALDO M M3 73 ASD GS POPPI 04:10:15.39 12,95 04:08:45.45
353 MARCELLI FAUSTO M M5 47 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 04:10:36.82 12,93 04:09:32.52
354 FABBRI ANDREA M M4 50 ASD CESENA BIKE 04:11:12.08 12,90 04:10:20.20
355 PERUZZI RICCARDO M M6 24 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 04:11:27.57 12,89 04:09:48.27
356 COPPARI ALESSANDRO M M4 51 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 04:12:48.33 12,82 04:11:47.47
357 CORTESI FRANCESCO M ELMT 42 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 04:13:18.25 12,79 04:12:29.29
358 PALADINI PAOLO M M6 25 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 04:13:22.07 12,79 04:12:34.07
359 ROSSI PAOLO M M2 50 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 04:13:26.07 12,78 04:11:56.56
360 CENNINI MAURO M M-OVER 16 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 04:13:26.32 12,78 04:13:09.32
361 DE LUCIA EVELIN F MW1 8 ASD MEDINOX 04:14:16.25 12,74 04:13:35.25
362 BATTISTINI ROBERTO M M3 74 SPORT BIKE 04:14:16.56 12,74 04:13:35.35
363 TESSARINI SILVIO M M5 48 SPORT BIKE 04:14:27.39 12,73 04:14:27.39
364 MARCHETTI SONIA F MW1 9 ASD CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 04:16:06.57 12,65 04:15:09.27
365 BURATTI ROBERTA F MW2 7 ASD MEDINOX 04:16:09.07 12,65 04:15:31.07
366 MASSARI MATTIA M M1 35 ASD MEDINOX 04:16:09.32 12,65 04:15:31.02
367 BALDININI DANIELA F MW2 8 ASD MEDINOX 04:17:39.57 12,58 04:17:19.27
368 LUSINI SILVANO M M6 26 TRIAL BIKE LUGO 04:19:21.06 12,49 04:17:59.59
369 GAZZARRINI FILIPPO M M3 75 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 04:19:42.00 12,48 04:18:06.06
370 MORETTI MANUEL M M3 76 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 04:21:02.94 12,41 04:20:36.44
371 GORETTI SAURO M CT 2 INDIVIDUALE 04:21:14.49 12,40 04:19:29.19
372 CASTIGLIA ROSOLINO M M1 36 POLISPORTIVA LA BULLETTA 04:21:14.82 12,40 04:20:46.82
373 LAMASSA GIOVAN GIACOMO M M1 37 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 04:21:15.56 12,40 04:20:15.15
374 SCATENA ANDREA M M2 51 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 04:21:25.81 12,39 04:21:25.81
375 GABELLI LUCA M M4 52 180 BPM 04:22:00.30 12,37 04:20:34.00
376 BALDUCCI ANTONELLA F MW2 9 BARACCA LUGO MTB 04:25:23.95 12,21 04:25:12.65
377 FAGGIOLI ANDREA M M5 49 ASD CESENA BIKE 04:27:01.06 12,13 04:26:00.06
378 ROSSI ALESSANDRO M OPEN 9 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 04:27:45.30 12,10 04:27:45.30
379 BARTOLINI FEDERICO M M2 52 TRICICLI MORCHIA 04:28:30.13 12,07 04:27:24.24
380 DE MATTEIS ALESSANDRO M M2 53 BICI TEAM FRANCY 04:29:44.95 12,01 04:28:24.95
381 TOSI MASSIMO M M6 27 ASD SBUBBIKERS 04:31:29.55 11,93 04:30:41.41
382 MAGNI MARCO M M4 53 ASD GS POPPI 04:31:51.70 11,92 04:30:23.70
383 GIGLI ROBERTO M M4 54 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 04:33:43.29 11,84 04:32:23.23
384 GARUFFI PAOLO M M6 28 ASD SBUBBIKERS 04:34:41.73 11,80 04:33:47.23
385 SACCHINI STEFANO M M6 29 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 04:36:34.03 11,72 04:35:47.03
386 MAZZI MASSIMO M M-OVER 17 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 04:36:34.53 11,72 04:36:09.03
387 GAGLIANO CLARA F MW2 10 BAMBANA BIKE 04:37:59.04 11,66 04:36:30.04
388 TURCHI ALBERTO M M-OVER 18 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 04:42:22.29 11,47 04:40:52.52
389 RAGAZZINI ELENA F MW1 10 BIKE PASSION TEAM 04:43:21.02 11,43 04:41:57.57
390 NOCI STEFANO M M5 50 ANTELLABIKE 04:43:21.54 11,43 04:42:00.00
391 MARI ALESSANDRO M M5 51 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 04:44:42.28 11,38 04:43:34.34
392 FILONZI FLAVIO M M-OVER 19 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 04:51:26.96 11,12 04:50:27.96
393 GIORGI MASSIMILIANO M M4 55 POLISPORTIVA SANGIULIANESE 05:03:41.24 10,67 05:02:47.24
394 VINCI MARCO M M6 30 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 05:07:02.72 10,55 05:05:29.72
DNF COSMI DIEGO M M1 - TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST - - -
DNF MAZZEI SAMUELE M M3 - IL FABBRINO ASD - - -

CORTO - 31.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
Sq. PEDRONI ALESSANDRO M CT - ADSCOST 00:33:18.11 55,86 00:33:18.11
DNF GORI NICOLA M M3 - CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:47:00.54 17,38 01:46:24.24
Sq. CANGINI MARINO M M5 - AS TARTANA BIKE 01:08:36.86 27,11 01:07:53.56
1 BIDINI SAMUELE M JUN-MJ 1 CICLI TADDEI 01:29:44.05 20,73 01:28:38.05
2 BALDI MASSIMO M M3 1 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 01:33:24.81 19,91 01:32:22.01
3 MARZI FRANCESCO M ELMT 1 TEAM BIKESTAR RACING 01:34:55.56 19,60 01:34:05.56
4 PERUZZI ANDREA M JUN-MJ 2 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 01:38:48.04 18,83 01:37:45.45
5 CIOLLI FILIPPO M JUN-MJ 3 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:38:48.22 18,83 01:37:41.22
6 FABBRI ALESSIO M M3 2 ASD ZHIRAF 01:38:48.79 18,83 01:37:43.79
7 FABBRI ROBERTO M M1 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:38:52.30 18,81 01:37:58.10
8 PINI GIANMARCO M JUN-MJ 4 PROBIKERS 01:40:20.04 18,54 01:39:12.04
9 RONZONI SAMUELE M M1 2 ASD BICIPEDIA 01:41:41.80 18,29 01:40:27.80
10 CHERUBINI FRANCESCO M JUN-MJ 5 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 01:41:43.54 18,29 01:40:25.25
11 ANCARANI ALESSIO M M1 3 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 01:41:47.54 18,27 01:40:24.54
12 PIATTELLI IVAN M M3 3 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:43:27.94 17,98 01:42:21.94
13 BACCI ALESSANDRO M M2 1 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 01:43:37.86 17,95 01:42:31.06
14 DELL´INNOCENTI ANDREA M M3 4 BIKE PROJECT FOIANO 01:43:40.54 17,94 01:42:34.24
15 GUARNERI GIUSEPPE M M4 1 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 01:43:40.54 17,94 01:42:38.38
16 PAGNI FABRIZIO M M4 2 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:43:41.79 17,94 01:42:38.38
17 GIANNECCHINI ALESSANDRO M M2 2 ASD MARLIA BIKE E RUNNING 01:43:43.79 17,93 01:42:36.29
18 CENNI ALESSANDRO M M5 1 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:44:21.29 17,82 01:44:15.15
19 BERTONCINI MAURIZIO M M1 4 CM2 ASD 01:45:12.54 17,68 01:44:16.54
20 PIERAZZUOLI SIMONE M JUN-MJ 6 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:45:25.03 17,64 01:44:16.16
21 PANTI STEFANO M ELMT 2 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 01:46:01.29 17,54 01:44:53.53
22 ZAGANELLA IVANO M M6 1 GSC MOIANO 01:46:56.53 17,39 01:45:49.23
23 SEMENZATO MARCELLO M JUN-MJ 7 ASD MBIKE 01:46:57.79 17,39 01:45:50.50
24 SCARTABELLI ROSSANO M M3 5 ASD TOSCANA DYNAMO PISTOIA 01:47:17.79 17,34 01:46:14.29
25 BONINI PIERANGELO M M2 3 ASD GS POPPI 01:47:54.53 17,24 01:46:42.53
26 GIOVANNELLI MASSIMO M M5 2 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:48:46.29 17,10 01:47:41.41
27 GUADAGNINI MICHAEL M ELMT 3 MONKEY RACING TEAM 01:49:12.78 17,03 01:47:49.78
28 LODDI MICHAEL M ELMT 4 ASD GS POPPI 01:49:56.78 16,92 01:49:02.28
29 FANTOZZI FRANCESCO M M2 4 BIKE PROJECT FOIANO 01:50:09.78 16,89 01:48:41.08
30 BURZI MASSIMO M M-OVER 1 CICLI TADDEI 01:51:33.02 16,67 01:51:33.02
31 MESSERI ENRICO M M6 2 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 01:51:49.03 16,63 01:50:54.54
32 IODICE ALESSIO M ELMT 5 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:52:24.84 16,55 01:51:18.34
33 RICEPUTI LUCA M M2 5 TEAM ESSERE E MTBICIO 01:52:28.35 16,54 01:51:48.35
34 AGOSTINI DARIO M M5 3 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:52:45.53 16,50 01:51:21.21
35 ALUIGI ENRICO M M2 6 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 01:52:45.78 16,50 01:51:08.28
36 CIPRIANO SANDRO M M2 7 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 01:52:48.28 16,49 01:51:39.28
37 MARINI GABRIELE M M3 6 BIKE PROJECT FOIANO 01:53:30.02 16,39 01:52:16.16
38 ARADEI MARCO M M2 8 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 01:54:01.49 16,31 01:52:56.49
39 MERCADANTE GIUSEPPE M M1 5 IO BICI ASD 01:54:02.03 16,31 01:52:52.52
40 DEL PACE CRISTIAN M M3 7 NRC-BIKE ASD 01:54:06.03 16,30 01:52:57.57
41 BETTINI ANDREA M M-OVER 2 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 01:54:17.02 16,28 01:53:08.08
42 BIANCHI PIERLUIGI M M3 8 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:55:34.35 16,09 01:54:17.05
43 BERGAMASCHI TOMMASO M JUN-MJ 8 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:55:58.50 16,04 01:54:52.20
44 FRAGAI GIANLUCA M M4 3 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:56:06.35 16,02 01:54:32.32
45 PRIMANTI GIORGIO M M-OVER 3 ASD BICIPEDIA 01:56:41.51 15,94 01:55:38.21
46 BORSI CLAUDIO M M5 4 ASD MARLIA BIKE E RUNNING 01:56:52.53 15,92 01:55:45.53
47 MASSEI LEONARDO M ELMT 6 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 01:56:54.07 15,91 01:55:46.46
48 RICCI FEDERICO M M3 9 TEAM ORSO ON BIKE ASD 01:57:07.35 15,88 01:56:28.28
49 PALADINI LORENZO M M4 4 ASD MARLIA BIKE E RUNNING 01:57:11.53 15,87 01:56:01.13
50 PERRERA MATTEO M M1 6 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:57:49.59 15,79 01:56:41.29
51 DONATI LORENZO M JUN-MJ 9 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 01:58:49.51 15,65 01:57:46.46
52 MEARINI SILVIO M M-OVER 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:58:50.88 15,65 01:57:57.08
53 ROSSI RICCARDO M ELMT 7 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:00:52.02 15,39 01:59:56.02
54 RISCAIO GIANFRANCO M M-OVER 5 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:01:20.85 15,33 02:00:18.55
55 FAROLFI MAURO M M5 5 ASD NOXON RACING TEAM 02:01:50.02 15,27 02:00:41.41
56 PAGGINI PAOLO M M2 9 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:01:50.77 15,27 02:00:36.36
57 DI EGIDIO MARCO M M2 10 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:02:12.76 15,22 02:02:01.26
58 BROVELLI VITTORIO M JUN-MJ 10 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:02:15.01 15,21 02:00:38.38
59 BRUGUIER PIER RENATO M M5 6 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:02:15.51 15,21 02:00:58.51
60 NESCI EMANUELE M M5 7 IL FABBRINO ASD 02:02:16.51 15,21 02:01:18.01
61 SUSINI PAOLO M M6 3 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:02:33.98 15,18 02:01:37.68
62 RAGGI STEFANO M CT 1 INDIVIDUALE 02:02:34.34 15,18 02:00:53.53
63 FERRONI GIUSEPPE M M3 10 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:02:48.75 15,15 02:02:31.45
64 SISTI GUIDO M M6 4 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:03:01.56 15,12 02:02:36.26
65 GIANNINI LUCA M M3 11 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:04:47.00 14,91 02:03:37.37
66 ROSSI ANDREA M M2 11 NRC-BIKE ASD 02:04:49.51 14,90 02:03:40.21
67 GREGORI ANTONIO M M6 5 COMERO BIKE 02:04:55.50 14,89 02:04:22.22
68 FANI ADRIANO M M6 6 ASD GS POPPI 02:05:04.75 14,87 02:03:50.25
69 LAZZERI ANDREA M ELMT 8 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:05:33.35 14,81 02:03:56.56
70 ORAZIOLI PAOLO M M4 5 STEELSBIKES 02:05:33.75 14,81 02:04:14.75
71 BIANCO MARCO M ELMT 9 ASD FC GRACCIANO BICISQUADRON 02:05:34.25 14,81 02:04:34.34
72 DETTI CARLO M M6 7 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:05:37.51 14,81 02:04:05.05
73 RAGGI PAOLO M CT 2 INDIVIDUALE 02:05:39.51 14,80 02:03:57.21
74 BENIGNI GIULIANO M M5 8 ASD CERRO BIKE 02:05:41.34 14,80 02:04:31.31
75 BREZZI SERGIO M M-OVER 6 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:05:43.25 14,80 02:04:28.15
76 BIAGIONI GIULIA F MW1 1 CM2 ASD 02:06:29.09 14,71 02:05:33.33
77 BOCCARDO LORENZO M M3 12 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:06:35.50 14,69 02:05:19.20
78 VANNI LUCA M M4 6 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:06:35.75 14,69 02:05:28.25
79 PASI CARLO M M3 13 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:06:44.50 14,68 02:05:31.31
80 CRUSCANTI LEONELLO M M5 9 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:06:56.50 14,65 02:05:42.50
81 RAGGIOLI FEDERICO M CT 3 INDIVIDUALE 02:06:56.76 14,65 02:05:15.15
82 PAGGETTI SILVIO M CT 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:07:37.26 14,57 02:05:51.26
83 BIMBOCCI ALESSANDRO M M4 7 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:09:34.74 14,36 02:09:21.74
84 ROSSI LUCIANO M M5 10 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:10:37.25 14,24 02:09:22.25
85 LORENZINI LUCA M M2 12 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:11:20.23 14,16 02:10:03.03
86 FANTONI ANDREA M M4 8 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:11:38.50 14,13 02:10:06.00
87 ERRATI FABIO M M3 14 ASD DIDA 1980 02:12:30.09 14,04 02:10:55.55
88 ANZILOTTI MASSIMO M M5 11 ASD MTB MONTECATINI 02:13:04.27 13,98 02:11:49.49
89 GUADAGNINI ALESSIO M JUN-MJ 11 MONKEY RACING TEAM 02:13:10.82 13,97 02:12:02.22
90 CANCELLIERI ROBERTO M CT 5 INDIVIDUALE 02:14:38.57 13,82 02:12:55.55
91 BOCCI MARCO M M5 12 GC VAL DI MERSE 02:15:09.80 13,76 02:13:58.30
92 CIPRIANI MAURIZIO M M5 13 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:15:10.58 13,76 02:13:34.34
93 LODOVICHI FEDERICO M M1 7 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:15:17.74 13,75 02:14:07.44
94 MARTINI FEDERICO M M2 13 ASD GS POPPI 02:16:15.30 13,65 02:14:48.48
95 CIAMPINI CARLO M ELMT 10 ASD GS POPPI 02:16:15.49 13,65 02:14:46.46
96 SESTINI ROBERTO M M1 8 ASD GS POPPI 02:16:16.32 13,65 02:14:47.32
97 VETTORI ANDREA M M6 8 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:16:21.19 13,64 02:15:12.12
98 CECCOLINI ANDREA M CT 6 GSC CASENTINESE 02:16:27.49 13,63 02:14:46.46
99 CHIARABOLLI MARCO M M2 14 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:16:32.50 13,62 02:15:19.19
100 GRASSO ANTONIO M M3 15 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:17:13.99 13,56 02:16:40.69
101 CERBAI LUCIANO M M5 14 ASSOCIAZIONE FERRI TAGLIENTI 02:18:04.21 13,47 02:17:33.33
102 CORTESI GIACOMO M M1 9 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:18:49.23 13,40 02:17:13.23
103 RICCI FABIO M M5 15 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:18:49.25 13,40 02:17:09.09
104 VINCIONI ROBERTO M M4 9 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:18:52.24 13,39 02:17:36.36
105 GHIANDAI MAURIZIO M M6 9 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:19:50.49 13,30 02:19:42.19
106 AMORUSO GENNARO M CT 7 ASD AREZZO GRAVITY 02:19:59.74 13,29 02:18:20.24
107 PERUZZI GIUSEPPE M M5 16 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:22:37.22 13,04 02:21:32.32
108 ROSSI CLAUDIO M M5 17 ASD GS POPPI 02:22:42.23 13,03 02:21:02.02
109 MARIANI DANIELE M M2 15 NRC-BIKE ASD 02:22:42.48 13,03 02:21:06.18
110 GIAMBRONE ALDO M M4 10 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:22:45.07 13,03 02:21:34.34
111 BANELLI FABIO M M4 11 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:23:24.82 12,97 02:22:08.32
112 SEVERI ALBERTO M M4 12 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:23:54.82 12,93 02:22:19.82
113 NERI PAOLO M M2 16 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:25:43.22 12,76 02:24:07.22
114 MALATESTI FANNY F MW1 2 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 02:25:56.98 12,75 02:24:45.08
115 BEDENDI NADIA F MW2 1 ASD GS POPPI 02:27:02.72 12,65 02:25:46.42
116 GAMBINERI STEFANO M M6 10 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:27:02.97 12,65 02:25:33.27
117 CAPARRINI STEFANO M M3 16 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 02:27:16.98 12,63 02:26:15.48
118 MARZI VITTORIO M M3 17 NRC-BIKE ASD 02:27:29.02 12,61 02:26:41.41
119 PASSIGLI SAMUELE M CT 8 INDIVIDUALE 02:27:31.47 12,61 02:25:44.44
120 MASSERELLI STEFANO M M4 13 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:28:02.08 12,56 02:26:50.50
121 LANINI PIERO M M-OVER 7 ASD GS POPPI 02:30:58.72 12,32 02:29:41.41
122 CIANCIO GIUSEPPE M M4 14 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:31:32.96 12,27 02:30:12.96
123 VISI MARIO M M5 18 NRC-BIKE ASD 02:31:55.47 12,24 02:30:22.22
124 BALDONI ALEX M M2 17 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:32:06.97 12,23 02:30:54.97
125 BONAIUTI GIUSEPPE M M-OVER 8 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:32:08.22 12,23 02:30:50.50
126 MARIANGELONI LUCA M M5 19 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:34:25.22 12,05 02:33:08.22
127 ANDREINI STEFANO M M5 20 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:34:32.97 12,04 02:33:43.97
128 SILVESTRO GIOVANNI M CT 9 ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB 02:35:25.57 11,97 02:33:41.57
129 CIPRIANI FRANCESCO M M2 18 ASD GS POPPI 02:36:00.45 11,92 02:34:31.45
130 CAGNACCI ANDREA M ELMT 11 NRC-BIKE ASD 02:36:49.20 11,86 02:35:16.20
131 GAGLIARDI ELISABETTA F MW2 2 BARACCA LUGO MTB 02:38:26.95 11,74 02:37:21.45
132 BRUSCHINI ALESSANDRO M M4 15 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:38:41.96 11,72 02:37:07.66
133 MARCHETTI MASSIMO M M4 16 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:38:43.21 11,72 02:38:24.24
134 MAFUCCI GIACOMO M CT 10 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:46:33.69 11,17 02:44:55.39
135 BARTOLINI CLAUDIO M M6 11 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:52:41.45 10,77 02:50:59.45
136 GAMBELLA DAVID M M4 17 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:53:44.44 10,71 02:52:50.50
137 BALDONI LUCIANO M M4 18 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:53:46.69 10,70 02:52:52.52
138 GIACCHERINI LORENZO M M2 19 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:55:55.43 10,57 02:54:34.23
139 LUCCHETTI GIANLUCA M M5 21 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:55:55.93 10,57 02:54:17.13
140 MARCHETTI ANNA MARIA F MW1 3 GRUPPO MTB PEDALANDO ASD 02:58:47.17 10,40 02:57:12.12
141 CORSI FRANCESCO M M3 18 TEAM CHIANTI BIKE ASD GIANT 02:59:36.67 10,36 02:58:07.17
142 BONGIORNO SANDRO M M5 22 CENTOPERCENTOMTB 03:00:28.93 10,31 02:58:53.93
143 MORELLI STEFANIA F MW2 3 BIKE PROJECT FOIANO 03:04:59.42 10,05 03:03:44.44
144 GELATI BARBARA F MW2 4 ASD GS POPPI 03:06:20.67 9,98 03:05:03.47
145 RENDA MARCO M ELMT 12 ASD GS POPPI 03:06:20.92 9,98 03:04:38.42
146 PESCE GIAMPAOLO M M5 23 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:07:40.68 9,91 03:05:48.18