the time You need

Montecoronaro MTB

Montecoronaro, Forlì-Cesena   Italy

domenica 06 agosto 2017

Percorsi

LUNGO - 28.0 Km

 

CORTO - 15.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Circuiti

Romagna Bike Cup

Ente

UISP

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 28.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
Sq. RONCASSAGLIA GABRIELE M M4 - BAMBANA BIKE 01:40:22.58 16,74 01:39:33.08
Sq. PELLEGRINI MARCO M M7 - BAMBANA BIKE 02:04:30.57 13,49 02:03:39.39
Sq. DALL´OSSO CARLO M M5 - POL. YOUNG LINE 01:36:37.33 17,39 01:35:55.55
Sq. GIOVAGNOLI MARCO M M1 - ASD VALMARACING TEAM 01:18:02.58 21,53 01:17:02.02
1 PEZZI FABRIZIO M M4 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:25:23.83 19,68 01:25:08.63
2 ACCORDI LUCA M ELMT 1 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 01:25:40.57 19,61 01:25:24.37
3 PUGLISI DANIELE M ELMT 2 ASD BLACK ROAD 01:27:27.33 19,21 01:27:13.13
4 BARBERINI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 3 TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA 01:27:37.33 19,17 01:27:23.33
5 PERINI GILBERTO M M5 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:27:52.82 19,12 01:27:38.62
6 URBINATI LUCA M M1 1 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 01:28:18.58 19,03 01:28:04.58
7 FONTANELLI MATTEO M ELMT 4 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 01:29:58.58 18,67 01:29:42.42
8 BRAVACCINI MATTEO M M1 2 CC RACING 01:30:34.08 18,55 01:30:22.22
9 RAFFAELLI SAMUELE M M2 1 ASD H3O RACE TEAM 01:31:23.33 18,38 01:31:08.33
10 GALAMINI MAURIZIO M M5 2 BARACCA LUGO MTB 01:31:41.00 18,32 01:31:27.27
11 FABBRI CHRISTIAN M M3 1 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 01:31:41.08 18,32 01:31:27.27
12 CAPECE MATTIA M M1 3 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 01:32:47.59 18,11 01:32:23.59
13 TIBERI ENRICO M M2 2 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 01:33:00.33 18,06 01:32:44.44
14 ZAMA LORENZO M M1 4 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 01:33:00.33 18,06 01:32:46.03
15 BUSSI SIMONE M M2 3 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:33:24.22 17,99 01:33:07.07
16 COLLINI FRANCESCO M M1 5 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 01:34:05.34 17,86 01:33:30.04
17 ROSSI ENRICO M M2 4 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 01:34:06.57 17,85 01:33:08.37
18 ASTOLFI OMAR M M3 2 ASD H3O RACE TEAM 01:34:18.83 17,82 01:33:57.63
19 CHIARINI LUCA M M2 5 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 01:35:00.33 17,68 01:34:46.46
20 CURCIO MARCO M M3 3 CC RACING 01:35:17.83 17,63 01:35:05.13
21 FIORINI FABIO M M5 3 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 01:35:42.59 17,55 01:35:23.59
22 GUGLIELMI MATTEO M M4 2 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 01:36:11.07 17,47 01:35:49.49
23 CORSETTI FRANCESCO M M2 6 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:36:58.08 17,33 01:36:39.39
24 RENZI NICOLA M M4 3 PROBIKERS 01:37:11.34 17,29 01:36:55.55
25 GHETTI WILMER M M4 4 GS TORPADO SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 01:37:12.09 17,28 01:36:50.50
26 GUIDI MIRCO M M3 4 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 01:37:34.33 17,22 01:37:04.04
27 GIANOTTI FEDERICO M M4 5 BAMBANA BIKE 01:38:20.07 17,08 01:37:57.57
28 GHISELLI MICHELE M M3 5 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 01:38:20.83 17,08 01:37:57.03
29 ROSSI MARIO M M5 4 ASD H3O RACE TEAM 01:38:27.57 17,06 01:38:07.07
30 MONTI ANDREA M M4 6 ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 01:39:16.82 16,92 01:38:55.82
31 BENDINI MAINARDI ANTONIO M M4 7 BD FAST 01:39:29.08 16,89 01:39:16.16
32 EUSEBI LORENZO M ELMT 5 PROBIKERS 01:39:33.08 16,88 01:39:09.09
33 CALISE MARCO M M7 1 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 01:39:42.83 16,85 01:39:22.23
34 FRANCIONI GIULIO M ELMT 6 ASD PRDSPORT 01:40:03.08 16,79 01:39:02.02
35 FABBRI ALBERTO M M3 6 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 01:40:18.32 16,75 01:39:43.02
36 VENTURINI MIRKO M M3 7 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 01:40:19.33 16,75 01:39:52.52
37 PELLEGRINO PARIDE M M4 8 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 01:40:21.58 16,74 01:40:03.08
38 PRETOLANI TIBERIO M M5 5 ASD IMOLA BIKE 01:40:23.56 16,74 01:40:00.36
39 CAVALLI ALVER M M3 8 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 01:40:24.31 16,73 01:39:46.01
40 LEONI GERMANO M M5 6 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 01:40:25.82 16,73 01:40:02.12
41 RINALDI ANDREA M ELMT 7 GRUPPO TNT 01:40:38.08 16,69 01:40:14.14
42 RINALDI MATTIA M M1 6 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 01:40:54.32 16,65 01:40:12.12
43 DI PARDO MASSIMO M M2 7 ASD TEAM BIKE VALCONCA 01:41:08.08 16,61 01:40:35.35
44 BELLINI IVAN M M4 9 ASD BIKE INNOVATION SQUADRA CORSE 01:41:09.08 16,61 01:40:28.28
45 SALVATORI STEFANO M M6 1 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 01:41:37.82 16,53 01:41:12.62
46 FUSARI LEONARDO ALBERTO M M2 8 360 BIKE TEAM 01:41:58.58 16,48 01:41:24.08
47 DELLABIANCIA MATTEO M ELMT 8 DMT RACING TEAM 01:42:26.33 16,40 01:42:01.01
48 CAVICCHI CRISTIAN M M4 10 POL. YOUNG LINE 01:42:29.33 16,39 01:41:48.48
49 FANTINI FABIO M M2 9 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 01:42:36.32 16,37 01:41:44.44
50 CAVIOLI DANIELE M M2 10 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 01:42:39.33 16,37 01:42:00.33
51 FABBRI ROBERTO M M1 7 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:43:14.58 16,27 01:42:56.08
52 ZAFFERANI MICHELE M M2 11 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 01:43:16.08 16,27 01:42:25.08
53 BOVICELLI FEDERICO M M1 8 BAMBANA BIKE 01:43:21.57 16,26 01:42:31.31
54 ROSSI ANDREA M M5 7 BARACCA LUGO MTB 01:43:44.08 16,20 01:43:17.17
55 VALDIFIORI MIRCO M M3 9 180 BPM 01:44:37.06 16,06 01:43:58.58
56 CANESTRINI LORIS M M4 11 INDIVIDUALE 01:44:45.08 16,04 01:44:23.23
57 FREGNANI SAURO M M3 10 BD FAST 01:44:46.33 16,04 01:44:16.33
58 MAMBELLI MARINO M M7 2 ASD TEAM COMACO 01:44:50.32 16,03 01:44:32.12
59 BEST TOM RICHARD M M6 2 ASD ONLYOFF DUE RUOTE 01:44:51.69 16,02 01:44:31.09
60 GARDINI EMANUELE M M3 11 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 01:44:52.50 16,02 01:44:17.50
61 GREGORI DANIELE M M4 12 COMERO BIKE 01:44:52.83 16,02 01:44:09.83
62 MARONI MICHELE M M3 12 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 01:44:54.08 16,02 01:43:54.08
63 MARTINI GIANCARLO M M3 13 BARACCA LUGO MTB 01:45:02.33 15,99 01:44:36.36
64 SANTI DANILO M M4 13 TEAM BIKE 2000 ASD 01:45:25.33 15,94 01:44:50.50
65 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO M M6 3 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 01:45:27.57 15,93 01:44:55.55
66 QUARANTINI DAVIDE M M4 14 ASD IMOLA BIKE 01:45:31.08 15,92 01:45:03.03
67 ZACCARELLI GIUSEPPE M M4 15 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 01:46:38.07 15,75 01:45:47.47
68 BECCI MORENO M M7 3 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:46:39.33 15,75 01:46:13.33
69 PIERANTONI SIMONE M M3 14 ASD H3O RACE TEAM 01:46:40.58 15,75 01:46:15.15
70 FANTINI MASSIMILIANO M M4 16 TEAM K-ONE ASD 01:46:42.33 15,75 01:46:13.13
71 GAMBERINI MARCO M M1 9 ASD BIKE INNOVATION SQUADRA CORSE 01:46:46.07 15,74 01:45:52.52
72 GUERRA DAVIDE M M2 12 TEAM DEL CAPITANO ASD 01:46:58.82 15,71 01:46:09.62
73 MAGALOTTI DAVIDE M M2 13 SPACCO ASD 01:46:59.32 15,70 01:46:26.26
74 PINI GIANMARCO M JUN 1 PROBIKERS 01:47:00.08 15,70 01:46:43.43
75 COZZOLINO CLAUDIO M M3 15 ASD TEAM COMACO 01:47:28.07 15,63 01:47:01.01
76 PERUZZI FRANCESCO M M1 10 ASD MEDINOX 01:47:35.32 15,62 01:46:42.32
77 DOS SANTOS FABIO M M1 11 ASD TEAM COMACO 01:47:37.57 15,61 01:46:54.07
78 BALDAZZI ANDREA M M3 16 ASD BIKE INNOVATION SQUADRA CORSE 01:47:39.08 15,61 01:46:41.41
79 GIOVAGNOLI LUCA M M2 14 GC CARPEGNA AVIS ALTO MONTEFELTRO 01:47:40.58 15,60 01:47:17.58
80 BRIZZI GIULIANO M M4 17 ASD VALMARACING TEAM 01:47:41.83 15,60 01:46:32.23
81 IAMMARINO GIANLUCA M M3 17 TEAM ESSERE E MTBICIO 01:47:55.82 15,57 01:47:32.22
82 MAURO EMANUELE M ELMT 9 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 01:48:17.07 15,51 01:47:52.07
83 ALESSANDRINI GUGLIELMO M M6 4 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 01:48:19.33 15,51 01:48:02.03
84 RICCI MACCARINI ANDREA M M1 12 BARACCA LUGO MTB 01:48:28.33 15,49 01:47:57.13
85 LAMI FLAVIO M M6 5 SCORPION BIKE MTB 01:48:35.82 15,47 01:48:07.72
86 PRUNI PAOLO M M5 8 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 01:48:44.31 15,45 01:48:15.11
87 GAVANELLI LORENZO M M2 15 POL. YOUNG LINE 01:48:50.08 15,44 01:48:22.22
88 NERI FABIO M M5 9 ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 01:48:59.08 15,42 01:48:16.16
89 CAPPELLI MICHELE M ELMT 10 PROBIKERS 01:48:59.58 15,42 01:48:34.34
90 GARAGNANI LOREDANO M M6 6 VERNIABIKE ASD 01:49:07.83 15,40 01:48:37.33
91 SILVANI ANDREA M M1 13 COMERO BIKE 01:49:08.83 15,39 01:48:28.23
92 TORTOLANI UGO M M4 18 POL. YOUNG LINE 01:49:14.82 15,38 01:48:47.52
93 TAGLIANI MATTEO M M2 16 ASD BICICULT 01:49:28.58 15,35 01:48:51.08
94 BALDUCCI FABIO M M3 18 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 01:49:31.57 15,34 01:48:29.07
95 VALBONESI CLAUDIO M M4 19 GRUPPO TNT 01:49:41.07 15,32 01:48:47.47
96 STROCCHI MATTIA M M2 17 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 01:50:26.58 15,21 01:50:26.58
97 CONTI LUCA M M4 20 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 01:50:31.57 15,20 01:50:06.06
98 BABINI GIOVANNI M M6 7 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 01:50:33.32 15,20 01:49:59.59
99 FACCANI ROBERTO M M3 19 MUTUO SOCCORSO VILLA SAN MARTINO 01:50:33.83 15,20 01:50:05.63
100 TAMPELLINI MATTEO M M3 20 180 BPM 01:50:55.83 15,15 01:50:11.73
101 MIGANI DENIS M M4 21 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 01:50:59.07 15,14 01:50:24.24
102 MARIANI NIKO M ELMT 11 PUNTOMOTO.COM 01:51:52.83 15,02 01:50:50.33
103 ANTINORI MARCO M M3 21 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 01:52:07.07 14,98 01:51:36.36
104 RAGGINI ROBERTO M M5 10 SCORPION BIKE MTB 01:52:23.31 14,95 01:51:56.21
105 RENZI MICHAEL M JUN 2 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 01:52:43.06 14,90 01:52:22.06
106 VALLICELLI MIRKO M M2 18 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 01:52:59.07 14,87 01:52:08.07
107 DI MATTEO CRISTIAN M M3 22 CICLI NERI TEAM 01:53:00.32 14,87 01:52:36.32
108 VALBONESI EMANUELE M M3 23 180 BPM 01:53:12.08 14,84 01:52:27.27
109 MAZZOLI LEONARDO M M3 24 COMERO BIKE 01:53:18.07 14,83 01:52:38.38
110 FABBRI MAURO M M5 11 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 01:53:27.82 14,81 01:52:38.62
111 QUADRELLI PAOLO M M6 8 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 01:53:48.82 14,76 01:53:03.72
112 SASDELLI MICHELE M M4 22 BAMBANA BIKE 01:53:58.57 14,74 01:53:12.07
113 MACCAGLI GIULIANO M M6 9 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 01:54:06.56 14,72 01:53:02.46
114 BROCCOLI SANDRO M M5 12 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 01:54:13.58 14,71 01:53:40.48
115 MAGALOTTI YURI M M4 23 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 01:54:14.32 14,71 01:53:43.43
116 SAMPAOLI GIMMI M M2 19 COMERO BIKE 01:54:15.06 14,70 01:53:36.06
117 GALLINUCCI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 12 VENTURI ADVENTURE TEAM 01:54:15.32 14,70 01:53:13.13
118 PIOGGIA LUCA M M3 25 POL. YOUNG LINE 01:54:15.32 14,70 01:53:35.32
119 MAZZINI MARCO M M4 24 BAMBANA BIKE 01:54:19.82 14,70 01:53:28.52
120 MANTOVANI LUCA M M5 13 BAMBANA BIKE 01:54:29.58 14,67 01:53:43.43
121 MAZZOLI PAOLO M M4 25 COMERO BIKE 01:54:35.82 14,66 01:53:36.52
122 FABBRI FABIO M M6 10 180 BPM 01:54:36.07 14,66 01:54:00.00
123 GREGORI ANTONIO M M6 11 COMERO BIKE 01:54:41.83 14,65 01:54:03.13
124 CIAVARELLI PAOLO M M6 12 SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 01:55:05.07 14,60 01:54:22.22
125 PAVANI BARBARA F MW2 1 ASD IMOLA BIKE 01:55:11.65 14,59 01:54:45.35
126 GATTA ALESSANDRO M M1 14 GRUPPO TNT 01:55:13.06 14,58 01:54:17.17
127 MANUZZI MIRCO M ELMT 13 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 01:55:21.33 14,56 01:54:21.21
128 CHIARADIA TULLIO M M3 26 180 BPM 01:55:45.82 14,51 01:54:57.22
129 MEDRI FRANCESCO M M5 14 BARACCA LUGO MTB 01:55:55.32 14,49 01:55:28.28
130 BURZACCA ANDREA M M6 13 GS TORPADO SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 01:56:19.58 14,44 01:55:44.48
131 MOLENAARS PATRICK M M5 15 WTC DE AMSTEL 01:56:45.57 14,39 01:55:45.45
132 RAFFINI LUCA M M2 20 UISP BOLOGNA 01:57:10.32 14,34 01:56:42.42
133 DE GREGORIO LEONARDO M M4 26 TEAM DEL CAPITANO ASD 01:57:13.54 14,33 01:56:21.21
134 GUERRA MICHELE M M4 27 BARACCA LUGO MTB 01:57:28.08 14,30 01:56:55.55
135 SUCCI MATTEO M ELMT 14 PEPPERBIKE TEAM 01:57:32.32 14,29 01:56:35.02
136 CASTELLUCCI STEFANO M M4 28 180 BPM 01:57:40.06 14,28 01:57:02.02
137 ALESSANDRI GIANNI M M3 27 VENTURI ADVENTURE TEAM 01:58:33.57 14,17 01:57:29.47
138 MINIELLO LEO M M2 21 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 01:58:38.57 14,16 01:57:40.57
139 AGNOLETTI MARIO M M3 28 UISP RAVENNA 01:59:05.83 14,11 01:58:19.73
140 MONDUZZI MORENO M M5 16 ASD SACMI 01:59:20.49 14,08 01:58:40.40
141 CAMPITELLI MATTIA M M2 22 GRUPPO TNT 01:59:38.82 14,04 01:58:48.32
142 FERRONI GIUSEPPE M M3 29 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:59:40.77 14,04 01:59:06.77
143 BARTOLINI VALERIA F MW2 2 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 02:00:14.58 13,97 01:59:56.56
144 NANNETTI ALBERTO M M3 30 180 BPM 02:00:15.57 13,97 01:59:28.57
145 REALI MASSIMILIANO M M2 23 COMERO BIKE 02:00:26.82 13,95 01:59:45.52
146 MARTINETTI FORTUNATO M M4 29 COMERO BIKE 02:00:31.31 13,94 01:59:50.50
147 SAMPAOLI FABIO M M1 15 ROMAGNA WILD TRACK ASD 02:00:32.83 13,94 01:59:55.03
148 ACCIAI MAURIZIO M M6 14 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:00:41.31 13,92 02:00:20.20
149 CASTELLARI VALERIO M M5 17 ASD LR BIKE TEAM 02:00:42.31 13,92 02:00:15.11
150 MARGHERITINI ANDREA M M2 24 180 BPM 02:00:44.07 13,91 01:59:36.07
151 RIGHETTI PIETRO M M7 4 BAMBANA BIKE 02:00:44.82 13,91 01:59:52.22
152 FAGGIOLINI CRISTIAN M M3 31 AS TARTANA BIKE 02:01:25.41 13,84 02:00:22.22
153 MANCINI GABRIELE M M3 32 COMERO BIKE 02:01:32.83 13,82 02:00:47.03
154 BUDELACCI MIRCO M M3 33 BAD SKULL ASD 02:01:56.32 13,78 02:01:18.32
155 AMADUCCI ROBERTO M M6 15 180 BPM 02:01:58.57 13,77 02:01:14.27
156 ANCARANI GIULIO M M6 16 180 BPM 02:02:01.33 13,77 02:01:15.15
157 CORZANI ALESSANDRO M M4 30 COMERO BIKE 02:02:56.07 13,67 02:02:11.07
158 TAROZZI ROBERTO M M4 31 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:03:20.82 13,62 02:02:52.52
159 NANNI LUCA M ELMT 15 HOBBY BIKE CLUB MTB 02:03:47.98 13,57 02:03:09.98
160 ZIOTTI CRISTIANO M M3 34 ASD IMOLA BIKE 02:04:27.08 13,50 02:03:20.08
161 BISSIONI LORENZO M M7 5 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 02:04:27.33 13,50 02:03:56.33
162 TONELLI ROBERTO M M7 6 COMERO BIKE 02:04:27.54 13,50 02:03:54.54
163 LOMBARDI TIZIANO M M7 7 GRUPPO TNT 02:04:27.55 13,50 02:04:03.03
164 ULIVI FRANCESCO M ELMT 16 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:05:28.82 13,39 02:04:48.12
165 BARTOLUCCI GIANMARIA M JUN 3 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 02:05:29.32 13,39 02:05:11.11
166 FERRI MAURO M M7 8 BAMBANA BIKE 02:05:55.58 13,34 02:05:01.58
167 GAMBERONI ANDREA M ELMT 17 TEAM K-ONE ASD 02:05:56.08 13,34 02:04:48.48
168 CESARINI FRANCESCO M M4 32 ASD VALMARACING TEAM 02:05:58.31 13,34 02:04:50.31
169 PRETELLI MARTINA F MW1 1 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 02:07:03.83 13,22 02:06:01.33
170 PODESCHI ROBERTO M M4 33 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 02:07:05.57 13,22 02:06:28.28
171 SIROTTI MATTEO M M4 34 VENTURI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:07:53.57 13,14 02:07:19.19
172 BANDOLIERI SILVER M M2 25 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 02:08:28.82 13,08 02:07:39.22
173 GOLFERA FABRIZIO M M6 17 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:08:50.31 13,04 02:08:14.14
174 SELVA FEDERICO M M2 26 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 02:09:47.07 12,94 02:08:59.59
175 CAVULLA ANNARITA F MW2 3 ASD IMOLA BIKE 02:11:05.81 12,82 02:10:46.46
176 TOSCHI BENEDETTA F MW1 2 POL. YOUNG LINE 02:11:18.57 12,80 02:10:37.47
177 FERRINI PIER DAMIANO M M4 35 ASD IMOLA BIKE 02:11:29.57 12,78 02:10:29.07
178 BOLLINI STEFANO M M2 27 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 02:11:33.32 12,77 02:10:39.39
179 BARTOLONI GIANNI M M5 18 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 02:13:23.56 12,60 02:12:34.46
180 GENTILINI RAFFAELE M M3 35 BARACCA LUGO MTB 02:13:25.06 12,59 02:12:55.55
181 PARENTELLI NICOLA M ELMT 18 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 02:15:13.31 12,42 02:14:39.39
182 MORETTI TIBERIO M M6 18 UISP FORLI´ 02:16:47.55 12,28 02:15:43.43
183 BARZANTI ENRICO M ELMT 19 AS TARTANA BIKE 02:16:58.56 12,27 02:15:53.06
184 VEGGETTI ALBERTO M M4 36 MTB ADVENTURE BOLOGNA TEAM 02:18:07.81 12,16 02:17:11.51
185 MORDENTI FERNANDO M M6 19 ASD TEAM COMACO 02:18:48.21 12,10 02:17:51.51
186 MORDENTI LUCA M ELMT 20 AS TARTANA BIKE 02:19:43.06 12,02 02:18:38.38
187 SEVERI MARCO M M3 36 ASD IMOLA BIKE 02:20:05.56 11,99 02:18:59.26
188 CONFICONI SAMUELE M M3 37 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:22:17.82 11,81 02:21:07.72
189 DE FELICE ANDREA M M4 37 TEAM DEL CAPITANO ASD 02:22:27.32 11,79 02:21:35.35
190 COLOMBO ROBERTO M M5 19 BARACCA LUGO MTB 02:22:34.56 11,78 02:22:05.06
191 PLACUCCI MASSIMO M M4 38 BARACCA LUGO MTB 02:23:10.31 11,73 02:22:39.39
192 GAGLIANO CLARA F MW2 4 BAMBANA BIKE 02:28:41.05 11,30 02:27:46.46
193 TONTI ANDREA M JUN 4 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 02:35:46.80 10,79 02:35:26.60
194 MORRI ALESSIA F MW1 3 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 02:35:52.31 10,78 02:35:33.33
195 GORRIERI RICCARDO M M5 20 ASD VALMARACING TEAM 02:35:54.06 10,78 02:35:10.10
196 CORTINI DONATELLA F MW2 5 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:49:12.81 9,93 02:48:05.31
197 BILLI ROVERI BEATRICE F MW1 4 TEAM K-ONE ASD 02:53:25.30 9,69 02:52:17.17
198 MUCCINI FEDERICO M M4 39 PEPPERBIKE TEAM 02:54:14.05 9,64 02:53:18.18
199 PERINI DAVID M M4 40 PEPPERBIKE TEAM 02:55:45.81 9,56 02:54:47.71
DNF ARGINI FABRIZIO M M5 - FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM ASD - - -
DNF BERNI DAVIDE M M3 - VITAMINA TEAM - - -
DNF CAIBUGATTI GIANNI M M4 - AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN - - -
DNF CASALBONI ALESSANDRO M ELMT - TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD - - -
DNF FABIANI FABIO M M4 - SPACCO ASD - - -
DNF MAGLIO SANDRO M M4 - ASD LR BIKE TEAM - - -
DNF MAGRINI STEFANO M M6 - TEAM PASSION FAENTINA - - -
DNF PARA MASSIMO M M5 - COMERO BIKE - - -
DNF PEDROSI CRISTIAN M M3 - ASD BLACK ROAD - - -
DNF ROSETTI FILIPPO M M1 - 180 BPM - - -

CORTO - 15.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
Sq. GORI CLAUDIO M M9 - - 00:58:20.58 15,43
1 RANZO BABILI ELIA M ALL 1 MTB ADVENTURE BOLOGNA TEAM 01:14:36.69 12,06
2 PENSERINI ELIA M ALL 2 ASD TEAM BIKE VALCONCA 01:16:55.60 11,70
3 CANCELLOTTI GIACOMO M ALL 3 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 01:17:03.58 11,68
4 MONTI MATTEO M ES 1 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 01:20:42.07 11,15
5 FERRI GABRIELE M ES 2 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 01:33:00.33 9,68