the time You need

Raid dei Colli Ozzanesi

Ozzano dell'Emilia, Bologna   Italy

domenica 04 giugno 2017

Percorsi

LUNGO - 32.0 Km

 

CORTO - 15.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Circuiti

Romagna Bike Cup

Ente

UISP

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 32.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
DNF MARTINI MATTEO M ELMT - VENTURI ADVENTURE TEAM 01:08:30.40 28,03
1 ACCORDI LUCA M ELMT 1 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 01:25:27.40 22,47
2 MALUSARDI DANIELE M ELMT 2 ASD GREEN DEVILS 01:26:00.70 22,33
3 FABBRI CHRISTIAN M M3 1 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 01:27:05.90 22,05
4 ZAMA LORENZO M M1 1 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 01:27:39.60 21,91
5 URBINATI LUCA M M1 2 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 01:29:03.90 21,56
6 RAFFAELLI SAMUELE M M2 1 ASD H3O RACE TEAM 01:29:37.90 21,42
7 FONTANELLI MATTEO M ELMT 3 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 01:30:18.70 21,26
8 PELLEGRINO PARIDE M M4 1 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 01:30:27.90 21,23
9 RENZI NICOLA M M4 2 PROBIKERS 01:30:29.10 21,22
10 GALAMINI MAURIZIO M M5 1 BARACCA LUGO MTB 01:30:32.60 21,21
11 BUSSI SIMONE M M2 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:30:40.70 21,18
12 ASTOLFI OMAR M M3 2 ASD H3O RACE TEAM 01:32:23.40 20,78
13 ROSSI MARIO M M5 2 ASD H3O RACE TEAM 01:32:24.80 20,78
14 BRAVACCINI MATTEO M M1 3 CC RACING 01:32:51.70 20,68
15 CHIARINI LUCA M M2 3 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 01:33:00.90 20,65
16 RIPA STEFANO M M2 4 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 01:33:01.40 20,64
17 COLLINI FRANCESCO M M1 4 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 01:33:02.30 20,64
18 GUIDI MIRCO M M3 3 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 01:33:05.10 20,63
19 GUGLIELMI MATTEO M M4 3 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 01:33:06.60 20,62
20 FIORINI FABIO M M5 3 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 01:33:09.40 20,61
21 RIGHI STEFANO M M6 1 NEW MOTOR BIKE 01:33:11.40 20,60
22 LOLLI MARCELLO M M6 2 TEAM CICLI CAMPIOLI 01:33:13.40 20,60
23 GHETTI WILMER M M4 4 GS TORPADO SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 01:34:39.40 20,29
24 CURCIO MARCO M M3 4 CC RACING 01:34:40.90 20,28
25 GIANOTTI FEDERICO M M4 5 BAMBANA BIKE 01:34:41.70 20,28
26 REGGIANINI CLAUDIO M M2 5 VERNIABIKE ASD 01:34:42.50 20,27
27 MONTI ANDREA M M4 6 ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 01:34:43.40 20,27
28 PIERANTONI SIMONE M M3 5 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 01:35:29.70 20,11
29 PUGLISI DANIELE M ELMT 4 ASD BLACK ROAD 01:35:37.90 20,08
30 CALISE MARCO M M7 1 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 01:36:32.40 19,89
31 MORDINI MARCO M M1 5 ASD BICICULT 01:36:33.60 19,89
32 MAMBELLI MARINO M M7 2 ASD TEAM COMACO 01:37:32.20 19,69
33 ALESSANDRINI GUGLIELMO M M6 3 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 01:37:45.20 19,64
34 VISCONTI ANDREA M M4 7 FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM ASD 01:38:00.80 19,59
35 PINI GIANMARCO M JUN 1 PROBIKERS 01:38:11.10 19,56
36 RAGGINI ROBERTO M M5 4 SCORPION BIKE MTB 01:38:11.90 19,56
37 BELLINI IVAN M M4 8 ASD BIKE INNOVATION SQUADRA CORSE 01:38:14.80 19,55
38 BEST TOM RICHARD M M6 4 ASD ONLYOFF DUE RUOTE 01:38:32.20 19,49
39 GARDINA MARCO M M5 5 BAMBANA BIKE 01:38:55.40 19,41
40 ROSSI ANDREA M M5 6 BARACCA LUGO MTB 01:39:20.50 19,33
41 SARTI FILIPPO M M4 9 ASD SAMBI TEAM 01:39:20.70 19,33
42 FUSARI LEONARDO ALBERTO M M2 6 360 BIKE TEAM 01:39:21.90 19,33
43 CAPPELLI MICHELE M ELMT 5 PROBIKERS 01:39:27.90 19,31
44 SALVATORI STEFANO M M6 5 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 01:39:29.20 19,30
45 ZANIBONI ROBERTO M M6 6 ASD BIKE INNOVATION SQUADRA CORSE 01:39:29.40 19,30
46 RINALDI ANDREA M ELMT 6 GRUPPO TNT 01:39:33.50 19,29
47 TAMAGNINI VITTORIO M ELMT 7 ASD ACTION BIKE 01:39:35.30 19,28
48 LEARDINI GABRIELE M ELMT 8 ASD BLACK ROAD 01:39:35.90 19,28
49 EUSEBI LORENZO M ELMT 9 PROBIKERS 01:39:39.90 19,27
50 TRONCONI NICOLO´ M ELMT 10 USC CASTEL BOLOGNESE 01:39:50.10 19,23
51 MAURO EMANUELE M ELMT 11 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 01:40:13.40 19,16
52 CICOGNANI FABRIZIO M M1 6 180 BPM 01:40:17.50 19,15
53 INCERTI SIMONE M JUN 2 NEW MOTOR BIKE 01:40:44.20 19,06
54 MARTINI GIANCARLO M M3 6 BARACCA LUGO MTB 01:40:54.80 19,03
55 SANTI DANILO M M4 10 TEAM BIKE 2000 ASD 01:40:57.80 19,02
56 NALDINI FABIO M M1 7 180 BPM 01:41:08.70 18,98
57 TAGLIANI MATTEO M M2 7 ASD BICICULT 01:41:15.30 18,96
58 CAVALLI ALVER M M3 7 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 01:42:20.70 18,76
59 BONFINI ROBERTO M M4 11 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 01:42:22.20 18,76
60 QUADRELLI PAOLO M M6 7 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 01:42:22.80 18,76
61 CATTI IVAN M M2 8 BICI PER TUTTI ASD 01:42:57.30 18,65
62 COZZOLINO CLAUDIO M M3 8 ASD TEAM COMACO 01:42:57.60 18,65
63 TORTOLANI UGO M M4 12 POL. YOUNG LINE 01:43:36.00 18,53
64 DI MATTEO MASSIMO M M3 9 GIANLUCA FAENZA TEAM 01:43:55.40 18,48
65 CAVICCHI CRISTIAN M M4 13 POL. YOUNG LINE 01:44:02.80 18,46
66 CANDI DAVIDE M M3 10 TEAM K-ONE ASD 01:44:03.10 18,45
67 DOS SANTOS FABIO M M1 8 ASD TEAM COMACO 01:44:08.60 18,44
68 PEDROSI CRISTIAN M M3 11 ASD BLACK ROAD 01:44:12.50 18,43
69 BIANCHINI GIORGIO M M6 8 BAMBANA BIKE 01:44:26.70 18,38
70 GARAGNANI LOREDANO M M6 9 VERNIABIKE ASD 01:44:29.40 18,38
71 PORTIOLI GIANLUCA M M5 7 NEW MOTOR BIKE 01:44:51.50 18,31
72 STROCCHI MATTIA M M2 9 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 01:44:54.60 18,30
73 MOTTA SAMUEL M JUN 3 NEW MOTOR BIKE 01:44:56.10 18,30
74 RINALDI MATTIA M M1 9 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 01:44:56.40 18,30
75 FABBRI MAURO M M5 8 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 01:45:13.60 18,25
76 SASDELLI MICHELE M M4 14 BAMBANA BIKE 01:45:16.20 18,24
77 ZAFFERANI MICHELE M M2 10 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 01:45:19.40 18,23
78 FERRIOLI DEVIS M M3 12 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 01:45:20.40 18,23
79 MAGALOTTI DAVIDE M M2 11 SPACCO ASD 01:45:24.10 18,22
80 RONCASSAGLIA GABRIELE M M4 15 BAMBANA BIKE 01:45:32.60 18,19
81 FABBRI FABIO M M6 10 180 BPM 01:45:40.90 18,17
82 FANTINI MASSIMILIANO M M4 16 TEAM K-ONE ASD 01:45:42.40 18,16
83 BABINI GIOVANNI M M6 11 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 01:46:27.40 18,04
84 CANZINI ADRAM M M1 10 ASD BICICULT 01:46:35.90 18,01
85 CASTELLUCCI STEFANO M M4 17 180 BPM 01:46:43.90 17,99
86 GAVANELLI LORENZO M M2 12 POL. YOUNG LINE 01:46:51.50 17,97
87 MINGHINI LUCA M M2 13 BAMBANA BIKE 01:46:52.60 17,97
88 PRATELLI DAVIDE M M3 13 CICLO TEAM 2001 GABICCE MARE 01:46:54.90 17,96
89 PIOGGIA LUCA M M3 14 POL. YOUNG LINE 01:46:56.40 17,96
90 MAZZINI MARCO M M4 18 BAMBANA BIKE 01:46:56.90 17,96
91 MAGNANI SIMONE M M2 14 CICLI CENTER MODENA ASD 01:47:54.60 17,79
92 BONZAGNI DEVIS M M4 19 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 01:47:54.90 17,79
93 BROCCOLI SANDRO M M5 9 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 01:47:55.10 17,79
94 GALLINUCCI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 12 VENTURI ADVENTURE TEAM 01:48:07.40 17,76
95 CASTELLARI VALERIO M M5 10 ASD LR BIKE TEAM 01:48:08.90 17,76
96 LODI MAURIZIO M M5 11 ASD MAX TEAM 01:48:11.20 17,75
97 LAMI FLAVIO M M6 12 SCORPION BIKE MTB 01:48:15.30 17,74
98 VISANI MIRIA F MW1 1 OSTERIA BIKE ASD 01:48:20.40 17,72
99 PARA MASSIMO M M5 12 COMERO BIKE 01:48:22.60 17,72
100 PREDIERI GIACOMO M M7 3 BAMBANA BIKE 01:48:23.60 17,71
101 GRANDI SAMUELE M M1 11 ASD IMOLA BIKE 01:48:24.80 17,71
102 NERI FABIO M M5 13 ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 01:48:35.80 17,68
103 BALLESTRI GIULIA F MW1 2 CICLI CENTER MODENA ASD 01:48:43.10 17,66
104 CHIOSSONE CRISTIAN M M1 12 TEAM K-ONE ASD 01:48:48.90 17,65
105 AMADASI ENRICO M M7 4 BAMBANA BIKE 01:48:49.80 17,64
106 GOBBI STEFANO M M1 13 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 01:49:05.90 17,60
107 RUGGERI DAVIDE M M3 15 TEAM K-ONE ASD 01:49:19.60 17,56
108 PASELLI CLAUDIO M M3 16 SDC G.BONZAGNI 01:49:22.60 17,56
109 DI MATTEO CRISTIAN M M3 17 CICLI NERI TEAM 01:49:54.50 17,47
110 PILOTTA MARCO M M3 18 TEAM BIKE 2000 ASD 01:50:11.60 17,43
111 MAGALOTTI YURI M M4 20 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 01:50:18.60 17,41
112 GENTILINI RAFFAELE M M3 19 BARACCA LUGO MTB 01:50:40.50 17,35
113 TAMPELLINI MATTEO M M3 20 180 BPM 01:50:43.70 17,34
114 DALL´OSSO CARLO M M5 14 POL. YOUNG LINE 01:52:14.60 17,11
115 BRINI MATTEO M M2 15 RUPEX ASD 01:52:23.90 17,08
116 MEDRI FRANCESCO M M5 15 BARACCA LUGO MTB 01:52:26.10 17,08
117 RAFFINI LUCA M M2 16 UISP BOLOGNA 01:52:27.60 17,07
118 GUERRA MICHELE M M4 21 BARACCA LUGO MTB 01:52:27.60 17,07
119 MAGLIO SANDRO M M4 22 ASD LR BIKE TEAM 01:52:34.10 17,06
120 PATUELLI PIETRO M JUN 4 ASD SIMONS´ BIKE TEAM 01:52:36.90 17,05
121 APPUGLIESE GIORDANO M M4 23 GIANLUCA FAENZA TEAM 01:52:37.90 17,05
122 FERRI MARCO M M7 5 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 01:52:58.00 17,00
123 PRUNI PAOLO M M5 16 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 01:53:10.80 16,97
124 AGNOLETTI MARIO M M3 21 UISP RAVENNA 01:53:16.20 16,95
125 EUSEBI MAURO M M6 13 ASD TEAM BIKE VALCONCA 01:53:35.10 16,90
126 MASELLI SAMUELE M JUN 5 ASD GREEN DEVILS 01:53:35.50 16,90
127 FERRETTO LUCA M M2 17 TEAM K-ONE ASD 01:53:59.40 16,84
128 MANTOVANI LUCA M M5 17 BAMBANA BIKE 01:55:08.60 16,68
129 COLLINI ANGELO M M3 22 VENTURI ADVENTURE TEAM 01:55:12.30 16,67
130 GRAZIANI NICOLA M M4 24 DEKA RIDERS TEAM BIKE ROMAGNA 01:55:16.60 16,66
131 BERTUSI ALESSANDRO M M1 14 UISP BOLOGNA 01:55:22.00 16,64
132 ALDROVANDI ALESSIO M M1 15 ASD BICICULT 01:55:39.10 16,60
133 DIOBELLI PAOLO M M4 25 CICLOAMATORI MANTOVA 01:55:54.60 16,57
134 MONDUZZI MORENO M M5 18 ASD SACMI 01:55:57.10 16,56
135 BISSIONI LORENZO M M7 6 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 01:55:58.80 16,56
136 MOLENAARS PATRICK M M5 19 WTC DE AMSTEL 01:56:21.80 16,50
137 PODESCHI ROBERTO M M4 26 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 01:56:29.70 16,48
138 SIROTTI MATTEO M M4 27 VENTURI ADVENTURE TEAM 01:57:03.40 16,40
139 NANNETTI ALBERTO M M3 23 180 BPM 01:57:15.50 16,38
140 CHIARADIA TULLIO M M3 24 180 BPM 01:57:17.10 16,37
141 GARAVINI DAVIDE M M5 20 180 BPM 01:57:17.40 16,37
142 MERZI STEFANO M M6 14 WWB ASD 01:58:16.00 16,23
143 BOLLINA GIANLUCA M M5 21 BC STAR 01:58:34.30 16,19
144 FERRI MAURO M M7 7 BAMBANA BIKE 01:58:37.30 16,19
145 PADOVANI DAVIDE M M4 28 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 01:59:06.70 16,12
146 GUCCINI DOMENICO M M7 8 TEAM K-ONE ASD 01:59:21.60 16,09
147 BARTOLINI VALERIA F MW2 1 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 01:59:24.30 16,08
148 RIGHINI MAURIZIO M M3 25 CICLISTICA MEDICINA 1912 01:59:25.60 16,08
149 CONFICONI SAMUELE M M3 26 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 01:59:36.60 16,05
150 GAMBERONI ANDREA M ELMT 13 TEAM K-ONE ASD 01:59:50.30 16,02
151 RAMBELLI ANDREA M M4 29 UISP BOLOGNA 01:59:53.10 16,02
152 BOLLINI STEFANO M M2 18 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 01:59:54.50 16,01
153 MUNERATI DONATO M M5 22 SPEED BIKE 01:59:55.80 16,01
154 PETTAZZONI DAVIDE M M5 23 BAMBANA BIKE 02:00:16.80 15,96
155 MESSINA GIUSEPPE M M6 15 BAMBANA BIKE 02:00:24.80 15,95
156 CESARINI FRANCESCO M M4 30 ASD VALMARACING TEAM 02:00:47.10 15,90
157 GUCCINI FABIO M M2 19 TEAM K-ONE ASD 02:01:39.60 15,78
158 MARTINI STEFANO M M3 27 ASD IMOLA BIKE 02:02:10.10 15,72
159 NANNUZZI FLORIO M M7 9 TEAM BIKE 2000 ASD 02:02:12.80 15,71
160 AMADUCCI ROBERTO M M6 16 180 BPM 02:02:16.10 15,70
161 RUGGIERO BRUNO M M6 17 TEAM K-ONE ASD 02:02:29.80 15,68
162 RIGHETTI PIETRO M M7 10 BAMBANA BIKE 02:02:31.50 15,67
163 FULIGNI ANDREA M M4 31 ASD ONLYOFF DUE RUOTE 02:02:42.60 15,65
164 PERSIANI MARCO M M3 28 BAMBANA BIKE 02:02:42.90 15,65
165 LORUSSO MARCO M M2 20 180 BPM 02:03:50.10 15,50
166 VALDIFIORI MIRCO M M3 29 180 BPM 02:03:50.60 15,50
167 MORARA IVAN M M3 30 BAMBANA BIKE 02:04:21.60 15,44
168 DI LEVA PIETRO M M5 24 BAMBANA BIKE 02:04:40.10 15,40
169 CROCETTI ENRICO M M5 25 TEAM K-ONE ASD 02:05:59.80 15,24
170 CIVOLANI ALESSANDRO M M2 21 BAMBANA BIKE 02:06:03.40 15,23
171 CASADEI ALESSANDRO M M6 18 PEPPERBIKE TEAM 02:06:49.60 15,14
172 RIMONDI ROBERTO M M5 26 MTB LA RUPE 02:07:02.60 15,11
173 LUDOVICO GIUSVA M M4 32 INDIVIDUALE 02:07:03.50 15,11
174 RANDI SIMONE M M3 31 TEAM K-ONE ASD 02:07:05.80 15,11
175 CASACCI SILVANO M M6 19 ASD LR BIKE TEAM 02:07:21.30 15,08
176 MASELLI ROBERTO M M5 27 ASD GREEN DEVILS 02:07:42.40 15,04
177 PARENTELLI NICOLA M ELMT 14 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 02:07:45.40 15,03
178 NANNI LUCA M ELMT 15 HOBBY BIKE CLUB MTB 02:07:45.40 15,03
179 VEGGETTI ALBERTO M M4 33 MTB ADVENTURE BOLOGNA TEAM 02:08:07.80 14,99
180 POMA ANDREA M M3 32 TEAM K-ONE ASD 02:08:09.00 14,98
181 ZAMBONI MICHELE M M1 16 ASD CREVALCORESE 02:08:31.80 14,94
182 DALL´AGLIO IVAN M M1 17 ASD IMOLA BIKE 02:09:20.80 14,85
183 CHELLI DENIS M M1 18 BAMBANA BIKE 02:09:25.60 14,84
184 GOLFERA FABRIZIO M M6 20 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:09:48.80 14,79
185 GUALANDI STEFANO M M5 28 TEAM K-ONE ASD 02:09:53.60 14,78
186 IACARUSO PAOLO M M1 19 CICLI CENTER MODENA ASD 02:11:39.10 14,58
187 FRANCIA GREGORIO M ELMT 16 ASD GREEN DEVILS 02:11:40.50 14,58
188 PELLEGRINI MARCO M M7 11 BAMBANA BIKE 02:12:30.80 14,49
189 TOSCHI BENEDETTA F MW1 3 POL. YOUNG LINE 02:13:55.80 14,34
190 ZANCHINI LORIS M M5 29 ASD TEAM COMACO 02:14:20.30 14,29
191 GALLERANI DANIELE M JUN 6 MTB ADVENTURE BOLOGNA TEAM 02:14:30.40 14,28
192 CARATI STEFANO M M4 34 TEAM K-ONE ASD 02:14:50.30 14,24
193 FONTANA CRISTIAN M M1 20 ASD BIKE TEAM 02:14:52.00 14,24
194 FIORINI GIANPAOLO M M5 30 NEW MOTOR BIKE 02:15:27.30 14,17
195 SANTOLI GIORGIO M M5 31 ASD CLUB CICLI MALINI 02:15:37.00 14,16
196 PERINI DAVID M M4 35 PEPPERBIKE TEAM 02:15:44.10 14,15
197 GILLI MIRCO M M3 33 VERNIABIKE ASD 02:16:35.00 14,06
198 FRANCIA FRANCESCO M M2 22 ASD GREEN DEVILS 02:17:06.30 14,00
199 PUGLISI ALESSANDRO M M1 21 ASD BLACK ROAD 02:18:27.80 13,87
200 MONTANARI ANDREA M M4 36 SPEED BIKE 02:18:48.80 13,83
201 BERTOCCHI MASSIMO M M4 37 TEAM K-ONE ASD 02:18:57.70 13,82
202 COLOMBO ROBERTO M M5 32 BARACCA LUGO MTB 02:23:19.50 13,40
203 PLACUCCI MASSIMO M M4 38 TANGO BIKE TEAM 02:23:20.60 13,40
204 FILIPPUCCI GUSTAVO M M6 21 BAMBANA BIKE 02:23:31.50 13,38
205 GAGLIANO CLARA F MW2 2 BAMBANA BIKE 02:25:44.00 13,17
206 BERNAGOZZI MARCO M M4 39 BAMBANA BIKE 02:29:32.80 12,84
207 MAINI GIOVANNI M M4 40 CICLISTICA MEDICINA 1912 02:31:32.50 12,67
208 CAMPITELLI MATTIA M M2 23 GRUPPO TNT 02:31:42.50 12,66
209 SANTOLI BRUNO M M6 22 LA TORRE PIUMAZZO GS 02:34:40.00 12,41
210 MUCCINI FEDERICO M M4 41 PEPPERBIKE TEAM 02:37:39.60 12,18
211 BIANCHI ROBERTO M M4 42 BAMBANA BIKE 02:39:45.20 12,02
212 CORTINI DONATELLA F MW2 3 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:39:51.10 12,01
213 BOLLINI ALESSANDRO M M4 43 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 02:45:21.50 11,61
214 CIOCIOLA MASSIMO M M3 34 ASD MOUNTAIN BIKERS CITTÀ DI MONTE S.ANGELO 02:53:37.20 11,06
DNF CAMPANA GIOVANNI M M5 - TEAM BIKE 2000 ASD - -
DNF LEONI GERMANO M M5 - TEAM PASSION FAENTINA - -
DNF NATALINI ROBERTO M M5 - TEAM FUTA BIKE - -
DNF RICEPUTI LUCA M M2 - TEAM ESSERE E MTBICIO - -
DNF SAMORI ENRICO M ELMT - TEAM PASSION FAENTINA - -
DNF ZUGARO DE MATTEIS MARIA ANGELA F MW2 - TEAM SESSANTALLORA - -

CORTO - 15.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 FIORINI MATTEO M ES 1 NEW MOTOR BIKE 00:50:28.40 17,83
2 RANZO BABILI ELIA M ALL 1 MTB ADVENTURE BOLOGNA TEAM 00:51:16.10 17,56
3 PENSERINI ELIA M ALL 2 ASD TEAM BIKE VALCONCA 00:53:27.00 16,84
4 BELLUCCI ANDREA M ALL 3 MTB TURBOLENTI 00:55:43.99 16,15
5 PENSERINI NICOLO´ M ES 2 ASD TEAM BIKE VALCONCA 01:04:09.20 14,03
6 GUIDOTTI GIACOMO M ALL 4 MTB ADVENTURE BOLOGNA TEAM 01:08:18.20 13,18
7 MAGALOTTI MATTIA M ALL 5 NEW MOTOR BIKE 01:08:20.00 13,17
8 SIMONCELLI MANUEL M ES 3 ASD TEAM BIKE VALCONCA 01:09:50.90 12,89
9 MONTI MATTEO M ES 4 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 01:14:24.90 12,10
10 BORGIOLI ALBERTO M ES 5 ASD TEAM BIKE VALCONCA 01:28:29.10 10,17
DNF CANEPARI CARLO M ALL - NEW MOTOR BIKE - -