the time You need

Carnia Classic Night Run

Tolmezzo, Udine   Italy

mercoledì 23 agosto 2017

Percorsi

PERCORSO UNICO - 1.2 Km

Servizi

Official Timing

Chip

CLASSIFICA

FEMMINILE

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
11 MAURO MORSUT ZACCARIOTTO FEMMINILE 74 F 11 G.S.D.S I LEUCOCITI 9 01:05:50.21
10 DORLANDO MARINI ALGA FEMMINILE 73 F 10 CORRERE PER TOLMEZZO 9 01:04:53.54
9 DE INFANTI LONGO SPANGARO FEMMINILE 70 F 9 PIANI DI VAS RIGOLATO 1 10 01:05:31.63
8 ZANINI SIMONETTI GUBIANI FEMMINILE 68 F 8 ATLETICA BUJA 1 10 01:01:22.15
7 DEL GOBBO SOPRACASA GRAZIOSO FEMMINILE 63 F 7 PIANI DI VAS RIGOLATO 2 11 01:05:43.10
6 CANDOTTI GRESSANI MAIERON FEMMINILE 54 F 6 PIANI DI VAS RIGOLATO 3 11 01:00:56.12
5 PUGNETTI SBORDONE MONAI FEMMINILE 46 F 5 ASD CARNIATLETICA 2 12 01:05:26.77
4 MACORATI TACUS CESCUTTI FEMMINILE 44 F 4 ALDO MORO PALUZZA 7 12 01:04:55.72
3 MODESTO MOLARO MODESTO FEMMINILE 36 F 3 FVM 12 01:02:24.16
2 SALVADENGO FINIZIO BOSCHETTI FEMMINILE 18 F 2 ALDO MORO PALUZZA 6 13 01:01:29.82
1 SPANGARO FESTINI PERUZ FEMMINILE 16 F 1 G.M. CALALZO 2 13 01:01:05.88

MASCHILE

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
51 ORLANDO STROILI PRAVATO MASCHILE 67 M 51 FIORELLINO 10 01:01:13.27
50 GRATTON TOMASIN DE GRASSI MASCHILE 66 M 50 G.S.D.S. BIANCHI E ROSSI 10 01:00:39.70
49 TOSO PATRIARCA BOLZICCO MASCHILE 65 M 49 G.S.D.S.LE NOSTRE DONNE 10 01:00:23.36
48 POZZI ZARABARA TRAVANI MASCHILE 64 M 48 JUDO CLUB TOLMEZZO 1 10 00:54:03.55
47 TAMIGI ANGELI TAMIGI MASCHILE 62 M 47 ANGELI & TAMIGI 11 01:05:18.97
46 BUZZURRO MACOR BILLIANI MASCHILE 61 M 46 JUDO CLUB TOLMEZZO 2 11 01:04:57.65
45 ROSSETTO LESSI LONDERO MASCHILE 60 M 45 PICHE DA NENE 2 11 01:03:02.83
43 PILLININI MIANI VALENTINO MASCHILE 58 M 43 AAS3 MEDICI NON PER CASO 11 01:02:01.08
44 ALTOBELLI MACRI DELLANGELO MASCHILE 59 M 44 POL.PEN.TOLMEZZO 11 01:02:50.69
41 VIOTTO MARIZZA MOSCHION MASCHILE 56 M 41 G.S.D.S. I GLOBULI 11 01:01:05.88
42 MICOLI VALLE STRAULINO MASCHILE 57 M 42 KIMERA TECHNOLOGIES 11 01:01:14.31
40 PUGNETTI VEZZI IANICH MASCHILE 55 M 40 ASD CARNIATLETICA 1 11 01:01:04.74
38 URLI MARGARIT MARTELOSSI MASCHILE 52 M 38 G.S.D.S. ME MARI MI A FAT CORI 11 01:00:37.84
39 PEZZETTA CASASOLA PATI MASCHILE 53 M 39 PIANI DI VAS - CRETA GRAUZARIA 11 01:00:46.17
37 FELICE PATATTI ADAMI MASCHILE 50 M 37 SQUADRA FELICE 11 01:00:06.35
35 OTTOGALLI BARON SIMONETTI MASCHILE 47 M 35 G.S.D. VAL GLERIS - PONTEBBA - A 12 01:05:57.98
36 FALESCHINI GRESSANI NAIT MASCHILE 48 M 36 IL GATTO E LA VOLPE 11 00:51:08.22
34 BONANNI SCHNEIDER GIUSTI MASCHILE 45 M 34 PIANI DI VAS RIGOLATO 5 12 01:05:12.58
33 FREZZA TOMAT CESCUTTI MASCHILE 43 M 33 ATTENTI A QUEI TRE 12 01:04:53.91
32 CORTOLEZZIS FALCO MECCHIA MASCHILE 42 M 32 TIMAU CLEULIS 12 01:04:53.90
30 MIU TOMAT PITTONI MASCHILE 39 M 30 VV FF TOLMEZZO 12 01:03:35.93
31 LARICE BENZONI POLO MASCHILE 40 M 31 FIGHTERS 12 01:04:07.80
28 CIANCIOTTA IOB PILLININI MASCHILE 37 M 28 PALLACANESTRO TOLMEZZO 12 01:02:26.11
29 DARONCO LENARDIS DEL BON MASCHILE 38 M 29 ASS. DON. MIDOLLO OSSEO ALTO FRIULI 12 01:02:27.91
26 TODERO LUNGHI CIANI MASCHILE 33 M 26 NEW TEAM 3 12 01:01:48.70
27 SPIZZO GUBIANI MAINARDIS MASCHILE 34 M 27 PICHE DA NENE 1 12 01:02:23.03
25 BEVILACQUA FALESCHINI STEFANUTTI MASCHILE 31 M 25 G.S.D.S. IL PLASMA 12 01:01:24.58
23 ORLANDO MOROCUTTI CORONATO MASCHILE 29 M 23 DLF MAGNANO 12 01:00:19.07
24 PAVONI NEUKOMM SPERANDIO MASCHILE 30 M 24 G.S. STELLA ALPINA ASD FORNI DI SOPRA 3 12 01:00:42.54
22 ANTONACCI DI SALVATORE DEL FABBRO MASCHILE 27 M 22 SOCCORSO GUARDIA DI FINANZA 12 01:00:02.04
21 BALDASSI SABIDUSSI PAPPALARDO MASCHILE 25 M 21 PAI STECS 13 01:04:37.33
19 SPANGARO PETRIS TARANTOLA MASCHILE 23 M 19 AMPEZZO C 13 01:03:39.61
17 GARDELLIANO SILEA IULIANO MASCHILE 21 M 17 ATLETICA BUJA 2 13 01:03:08.92
18 CAPOSASSI CEDOLIN RIGHINI MASCHILE 22 M 18 G.S. STELLA ALPINA ASD FORNI DI SOPRA 2 13 01:03:12.31
20 VARNERIN ERRATH PERSIANI MASCHILE 24 M 20 ALDO MORO PALUZZA 5 13 01:04:10.24
16 ZAMARO PUTELLI MORASSI MASCHILE 17 M 16 G.S.D.S. I CAMPIONI DI SANGUE 13 01:01:28.68
15 PERETTO IOB MERLUZZI MASCHILE 15 M 15 PIANI DI VAS RIGOLATO 4 13 01:01:05.88
14 CARNIO DE MICHIEL VASCELLARI MASCHILE 14 M 14 G.M. CALALZO 1 13 01:00:57.44
13 DEL ZOTTO GUBIANI SILEA MASCHILE 13 M 13 ATLETICA BUJA 3 13 00:59:04.30
10 FERIGO CLAMA GORTAN MASCHILE 10 M 10 S.S.D VELOX PAULARO 14 01:03:25.29
11 LAZZARI GORTANI BELLINA MASCHILE 11 M 11 ALDO MORO PALUZZA 4 14 01:04:18.05
12 BALLOCH DI BERT LUNGHI MASCHILE 12 M 12 NIU TEAM 1 14 01:04:37.33
9 GERUSSI VUERICH BUZZI MASCHILE 9 M 9 G.S.D. VAL GLERIS - PONTEBBA - B 14 01:02:55.21
8 DE REGGI DECHANCE MERLUZZI MASCHILE 8 M 8 ALDO MORO PALUZZA 3 14 01:02:07.58
7 SULLI GIOVANELLI FILIPPUZZI MASCHILE 7 M 7 ALDO MORO PALUZZA 2 14 01:00:54.82
6 GIACOMIN NAZZI SEGRADO MASCHILE 6 M 6 ALDO MORO PALUZZA 1 14 01:00:33.82
5 NEUKOMM VERITTI DANDREA DE PRATO MASCHILE 5 M 5 G.S. STELLA ALPINA ASD FORNI DI SOPRA 1 15 01:04:12.30
1 SIMONETTI MOIA FRANCESCATTO MASCHILE 1 M 1 TEAM AMARIANA 16 01:03:44.85
4 MAIERON PUNTEL NADALUTTI MASCHILE 4 M 4 TRIESTE ATLETICA 15 01:02:23.27
2 PUNTEL BITUSSI GALASSI MASCHILE 2 M 2 TIMAU CLEULIS 16 01:03:58.50
3 ZANELLA DA VIA VASCELLARI MASCHILE 3 M 3 G.M. CALALZO 3 15 01:02:10.54

MISTA

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
12 MAZZOLINI MAZZOLINI BUSOLINI MISTA 72 X 9 THREE GENERATION 9 01:00:38.54
11 MOSENGHINI SAVORGNANO ACANFORA MISTA 71 X 9 NIU TEAM 2 9 00:59:22.56
10 LOT BURIGANA VILLA MISTA 69 X 8 ASD CARDUCCI 10 01:02:35.14
9 MIDENA ESPOSITO MIDENA MISTA 51 X 37 G.S. ALPINI UDINE 11 01:00:33.50
8 FIOR CASASOLA PRISCO MISTA 49 X 36 MOTOCLUB CARNICO 11 01:00:05.01
7 DOLSO PECILE FLOREANI MISTA 41 X 31 G.S. G.M. AQUILE FRIULANE SQUADRA B 12 01:04:35.52
6 VIRGILIO CRISCI MINOZZI MISTA 35 X 27 FINCANTIERI MONFALCONE - IRONMAN, DURACELL E IL MI 12 01:02:23.87
5 DE CANEVA MARTIN DEL FABBRO MISTA 32 X 25 UNIONE SPORTIVA OVARO 12 01:01:48.43
4 MICHELLI PELLIZZONI VERNIER MISTA 28 X 22 CROSSFIT TOLMEZZO 12 01:00:04.18
3 GRESSANI DESSI SANDRIN MISTA 26 X 21 LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO 12 00:57:46.31
2 COLLOVATI GALOPIN DOZ MISTA 20 X 2 FINCANTIERI MONFALCONE - IL GATTO LA VOLPE E LA DO 13 01:02:57.57
1 CROATTO COMPARE FIORINO MISTA 19 X 2 G.S. G.M. AQUILE FRIULANE SQUADRA A 13 01:02:39.95