the time You need

9 Fossi

Cingoli, Macerata   Italy

domenica 30 aprile 2017

Percorsi

LUNGO - 50.0 Km

 

CORTO - 23.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Circuiti

Italian 6 RaceTour 3 Regioni SCOTT

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 50.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
Sq. CAPPONI GIANNI M M4 - ASD JUNP TEAM S. CROCE BIKE 02:00:00.99 25,00 02:00:00.99
Sq. CODE CHIP WT267 - M NC - - 03:22:28.35 14,82 03:22:28.35
Sq. CODE CHIP WT267 - M NC - - 03:22:28.35 14,82 03:22:28.35
Sq. CODE CHIP WT267 - M NC - - 03:22:28.35 14,82 03:22:28.35
Sq. CODE CHIP WT267 - M NC - - 03:22:28.35 14,82 03:22:28.35
Sq. ARRA´ VALENTINA F MW1 - AC SARNANO IN BICI 01:41:49.45 29,46 01:41:49.45
Sq. CARLETTI DAVID M CT - AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:40:33.46 13,60 03:40:33.46
Sq. CAPPELLI MICHELE M ELMT - PROBIKERS 02:47:29.60 17,91 02:47:29.60
Sq. PISA MARCO M M7 - ASD AK CYCLING TEAM 01:53:29.58 26,44 01:53:29.58
Sq. MERCURI GINO M M2 - ASD BICI CLUB SIBILLINI 03:06:32.80 16,08 03:06:32.80
Sq. DE VINCENTIS MARIO M M5 - MTB SCANNO 01:23:39.17 35,86 01:23:39.17
Sq. FANTINI ROMANO M M7 - ASD CESENA BIKE 01:48:16.97 27,71 01:48:16.97
1 CASAGRANDE FRANCESCO M M4 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:11:01.74 22,90 02:11:01.74
2 PIERPAOLI LORENZO M OPEN 1 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:12:54.02 22,57 02:12:54.02
3 ROCCHETTI LEOPOLDO M OPEN 2 BIKE THERAPY ASD 02:14:33.27 22,30 02:14:33.27
4 FAILLI FRANCESCO M OPEN 3 CICLI TADDEI 02:16:40.75 21,95 02:16:40.75
5 CALCAGNI JARNO M M2 1 FUNCTIONAL FIT 02:17:28.53 21,82 02:17:28.53
6 CICCANTI MARCO M OPEN 4 BOTTECCHIA FACTORY TEAM 02:18:17.28 21,69 02:18:17.28
7 PAVARIN MARCELLO M OPEN 5 BOTTECCHIA FACTORY TEAM 02:19:24.76 21,52 02:19:24.76
8 ANGELETTI MICHELE M OPEN 6 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:20:54.53 21,29 02:20:54.53
9 VALENTE ALESSANDRO M OPEN 7 TITICI VITTORIA RACING TEAM 02:20:58.76 21,28 02:20:58.76
10 DI MARCO DAVIDE M OPEN 8 RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI C.T. 02:21:00.53 21,28 02:21:00.53
11 BUCCI EMANUELE M M1 1 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 02:21:40.28 21,18 02:21:40.28
12 LUCERTONI DAVID M M1 2 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:21:42.28 21,17 02:21:42.28
13 GARELLI DAVIDE M M2 2 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 02:21:51.53 21,15 02:21:51.53
14 MIKHAILOUSKI SERGHEY M M3 1 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:23:32.29 20,90 02:23:32.29
15 URBINATI LUCA M M1 3 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:24:01.54 20,83 02:24:01.54
16 QUAGLIARDI MARCO M OPEN 9 BOTTECCHIA FACTORY TEAM 02:24:51.04 20,71 02:24:51.04
17 DELLA ROCCA VINCENZO M M2 3 CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE 02:24:51.04 20,71 02:24:51.04
18 ROSSI DANIELE M M1 4 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:24:51.77 20,71 02:24:51.77
19 PAPERINI PATRIZIO M M2 4 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:24:53.54 20,71 02:24:53.54
20 BASTIANELLI GABRIELE M ELMT 1 PIESSE CYCLING TEAM 02:25:14.15 20,66 02:25:14.15
21 BRAVACCINI MATTEO M M1 5 CC RACING 02:25:21.29 20,64 02:25:21.29
22 BARBERINI ALESSANDRO M OPEN 10 TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA 02:26:17.54 20,51 02:26:17.54
23 FABBRI CHRISTIAN M M3 2 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:26:21.77 20,50 02:26:21.77
24 ZAMA LORENZO M M1 6 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:26:27.54 20,48 02:26:27.54
25 GIORNI SILVIO M OPEN 11 CICLI TADDEI 02:27:13.55 20,38 02:27:13.55
26 NOCENTI SAURO M M4 2 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:27:13.91 20,38 02:27:13.91
27 PEZZI FABRIZIO M M4 3 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:27:25.05 20,35 02:27:25.05
28 SEMPRINI STEFANO M M5 1 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 02:27:28.05 20,34 02:27:28.05
29 BRUE´ NICOLA M ELMT 2 ASD RAVEN TEAM 02:27:28.41 20,34 02:27:28.41
30 MARINCIONI DIEGO M ELMT 3 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:27:48.91 20,30 02:27:48.91
31 CELLINI ALESSIO M M2 5 CTM CENTRO DEDICATO AL CICLISMO ASD 02:27:55.30 20,28 02:27:55.30
32 ROSSI FEDERICO M ELMT 4 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:28:02.30 20,27 02:28:02.30
33 PERINI GILBERTO M M5 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:28:35.55 20,19 02:28:35.55
34 BENDINI MAINARDI ANTONIO M M4 4 BD FAST 02:28:47.78 20,16 02:28:47.78
35 CAPPELLI ALEX M ELMT 5 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:28:59.67 20,14 02:28:59.67
36 GAMBELLI MASSIMO M M4 5 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:29:18.55 20,09 02:29:18.55
37 GHISELLI MICHELE M M3 3 A.S.D. I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 02:29:30.67 20,07 02:29:30.67
38 CODIGNONI LUCA M M2 6 ASD MC2 BIKE 02:29:39.67 20,05 02:29:39.67
39 BOVINO MARIO M M4 6 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 02:29:51.30 20,02 02:29:51.30
40 MARTELLA ALFREDO M M3 4 ASD MC2 BIKE 02:29:58.05 20,00 02:29:58.05
41 GAROFALO LUCA M M3 5 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:29:59.06 20,00 02:29:59.06
42 D´ASCENZO WLADIMIRO M M4 7 GC MELANIA 02:30:31.05 19,93 02:30:31.05
43 TUCCERI CIMINI MAURO M M2 7 AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM 02:31:25.55 19,81 02:31:25.55
44 VECCIOLINI FABIO M M2 8 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:31:39.55 19,78 02:31:39.55
45 TIBERI MATTEO M M1 7 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:31:46.78 19,77 02:31:46.78
46 CIARROCCHI DAVID M M2 9 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 02:32:19.06 19,70 02:32:19.06
47 PIERANGELI LORENZO M ELMT 6 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:32:28.67 19,68 02:32:28.67
48 RENZI NICOLA M M4 8 PROBIKERS 02:32:41.31 19,65 02:32:41.31
49 FABBRIZI LUCA M ELMT 7 GC MELANIA 02:32:52.81 19,62 02:32:52.81
50 VIOLINI ROBERTO M M2 10 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:33:04.06 19,60 02:33:04.06
51 BUGIOLACCHIO LUCA M M3 6 ASD GIULIODORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFE´ 02:33:07.06 19,59 02:33:07.06
52 ROSSINI GIORGIO M M2 11 ASD CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 02:33:13.56 19,58 02:33:13.56
53 SANTELLI GIUSEPPE M M4 9 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:33:28.56 19,55 02:33:28.56
54 GIACHE´ LUCA M ELMT 8 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:33:46.56 19,51 02:33:46.56
55 COLLINI FRANCESCO M M1 8 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 02:33:53.79 19,50 02:33:53.79
56 PINI GIANMARCO M JUN 1 PROBIKERS 02:34:02.31 19,48 02:34:02.31
57 PATRUSSI ANDREA M OPEN 12 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:34:14.56 19,45 02:34:14.56
58 TIBERI ENRICO M M2 12 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:34:15.56 19,45 02:34:15.56
59 SALLUSTI DAMIANO M M1 9 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:34:18.56 19,44 02:34:18.56
60 CELLI LUCA M ELMT 9 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:34:21.56 19,44 02:34:21.56
61 ASTOLFI OMAR M M3 7 ASD H3O RACE TEAM 02:34:33.68 19,41 02:34:33.68
62 AGOSTINELLI SAMUELE M OPEN 13 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:35:27.31 19,30 02:35:27.31
63 GIULIANELLI MORENO M M6 1 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 02:35:30.56 19,29 02:35:30.56
64 NEGRI VALENTINO M M4 10 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:36:01.31 19,23 02:36:01.31
65 LARGHI MARCO M ELMT 10 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:36:06.31 19,22 02:36:06.31
66 VITALI ALBERTO M M4 11 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:36:12.06 19,21 02:36:12.06
67 BIZZARRI STEFANO M ELMT 11 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:36:17.06 19,20 02:36:17.06
68 MURATORI GIAMPAOLO M M5 3 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 02:36:18.56 19,19 02:36:18.56
69 DILETTI ALESSANDRO M M3 8 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:36:21.31 19,19 02:36:21.31
70 PACI PAOLO M M2 13 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:37:05.81 19,10 02:37:05.81
71 BIGI MARCO M M3 9 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:37:11.80 19,09 02:37:11.80
72 PIGNATI ALBERTO M OPEN 14 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:37:28.32 19,05 02:37:28.32
73 MOSCA MARCO M M2 14 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:38:02.32 18,98 02:38:02.32
74 DI EMIDIO GIANLUCA M ELMT 12 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:38:18.80 18,95 02:38:18.80
75 RAFFAELLI SAMUELE M M2 15 ASD H3O RACE TEAM 02:38:23.80 18,94 02:38:23.80
76 GALLI MARIANO M M3 10 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 02:38:46.80 18,90 02:38:46.80
77 LATTANZI LUIGI M M3 11 ASD ROYAL BIKE 02:38:47.80 18,89 02:38:47.80
78 CEREDI DANIELE M M2 16 TEAM ESSERE E MTBICIO 02:38:48.32 18,89 02:38:48.32
79 BOCCALI ANGELO M M3 12 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:38:53.57 18,88 02:38:53.57
80 STAVOLA LUCA M M2 17 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 02:39:01.07 18,87 02:39:01.07
81 MENNILLI LORENZO M M2 18 TEAM NATURABRUZZO BIKEPRO 02:39:10.19 18,85 02:39:10.19
82 LEONI GERMANO M M5 4 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:39:21.57 18,83 02:39:21.57
83 SASSAROLI DANIELE M M3 13 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:39:54.57 18,76 02:39:54.57
84 ROMITO DOMENICO M M4 12 ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB BIKE FARM 02:40:00.57 18,75 02:40:00.57
85 MOSTARDA DARIO M M4 13 ASD MTB RIETI 02:40:15.07 18,72 02:40:15.07
86 FAGIOLI GILBERTO M M3 14 ESSERE SSD ARL 02:40:22.45 18,71 02:40:22.45
87 BIONDI MASSIMO M M5 5 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:40:23.32 18,71 02:40:23.32
88 PRINCIPI LUCA M M3 15 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 02:40:27.57 18,70 02:40:27.57
89 TESTA LUCA M OPEN 15 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:40:28.57 18,70 02:40:28.57
90 VOLPE DANIELE M M4 14 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 02:40:32.80 18,69 02:40:32.80
91 SORRENTINO FRANCESCO M M1 10 PIESSE CYCLING TEAM 02:40:56.32 18,64 02:40:56.32
92 CAMPAIOLA MASSIMO M ELMT 13 CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE 02:41:16.80 18,60 02:41:16.80
93 TABONI MIRCO M M2 19 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:41:26.80 18,58 02:41:26.80
94 DESANTIS ALESSANDRO M OPEN 16 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:42:03.33 18,51 02:42:03.33
95 RAIMONDI GIOVANNI FILIPPO M M3 16 ASD RAVEN TEAM 02:42:05.33 18,51 02:42:05.33
96 SANTOLINI CRISTIANO M ELMT 14 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:42:10.81 18,50 02:42:10.81
97 PELLICCIONI DANIELE M JUN 2 IL BICICLO RACING 02:42:12.33 18,50 02:42:12.33
98 BALDUCCI LUIGI M M2 20 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:42:12.81 18,50 02:42:12.81
99 MAIELLO GIUSEPPE M M1 11 CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE 02:42:15.09 18,49 02:42:15.09
100 PIRANI PAOLO M M6 2 ASD STELLA BIKE 02:42:24.58 18,47 02:42:24.58
101 CALISE MARCO M M7 1 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:42:34.81 18,45 02:42:34.81
102 MAIORANI DANILO M ELMT 15 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 02:42:48.09 18,43 02:42:48.09
103 ALECCI STEFANO M OPEN 17 ASD PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM 02:42:59.08 18,41 02:42:59.08
104 SPINELLI ANDREA M M4 15 ASD NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE 02:43:13.58 18,38 02:43:13.58
105 QUERCETTI LEONARDO M ELMT 16 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:43:21.33 18,37 02:43:21.33
106 ZAGARESE FRANCESCO M M5 6 TEAM ETRURIA HOME BIKE 02:43:21.99 18,37 02:43:21.99
107 LISPI SIMONE M M2 21 ASD MC2 BIKE 02:43:27.58 18,35 02:43:27.58
108 MERCANTI GIOVANNI M M3 17 ASD NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE 02:43:28.58 18,35 02:43:28.58
109 GRESTI MICHELE M M1 12 ASD LE VELO´ 02:43:48.35 18,32 02:43:48.35
110 DELLA ROCCA PAOLO M M3 18 AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM 02:43:56.33 18,30 02:43:56.33
111 FEI LUCA M M1 13 PIESSE CYCLING TEAM 02:44:06.81 18,28 02:44:06.81
112 FUCCELLI NICO M M3 19 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:44:10.58 18,27 02:44:10.58
113 POLONI MATTIA M OPEN 18 ASD RAVEN TEAM 02:44:33.08 18,23 02:44:33.08
114 MARINCIONI GIORGIO M ELMT 17 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:44:34.58 18,23 02:44:34.58
115 ILARI ILARIO M M2 22 TEAM LUCRI ASD ANCONA 02:44:42.58 18,21 02:44:42.58
116 SARTI STEFANO M M7 2 TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM 02:44:44.33 18,21 02:44:44.33
117 RAGGI FABIO M M2 23 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 02:45:13.81 18,16 02:45:13.81
118 EUSEBI LORENZO M ELMT 18 PROBIKERS 02:45:13.99 18,16 02:45:13.99
119 PAGLIARANI MARCO M M3 20 ASD MEDINOX 02:45:15.58 18,15 02:45:15.58
120 CUCCHIARINI RINALDO LUCA M M4 16 ASD BIKERS NOCERA UMBRA 02:45:21.08 18,14 02:45:21.08
121 MASTRINI MARCO M M2 24 ASD BIKERS NOCERA UMBRA 02:45:22.09 18,14 02:45:22.09
122 ROSINI FABRIZIO M M3 21 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 02:45:30.60 18,13 02:45:30.60
123 COLUCCINI RICCARDO M M1 14 ASD FD STEEL 02:45:36.08 18,12 02:45:36.08
124 PETROLATI MAURO M M3 22 PIESSE CYCLING TEAM 02:45:48.81 18,09 02:45:48.81
125 FANTINI ALESSANDRO M M1 15 GC MELANIA 02:46:15.83 18,05 02:46:15.83
126 ZARLI SERGIO M M4 17 CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE 02:46:18.33 18,04 02:46:18.33
127 COSENZA ANGELO M M3 23 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:46:31.81 18,02 02:46:31.81
128 IANNACONE ALESSANDRO M ELMT 19 CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE 02:46:36.33 18,01 02:46:36.33
129 STRABBIOLI LUCA M M4 18 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:46:37.33 18,01 02:46:37.33
130 MARIOTTI FRANCESCO MARIO M M4 19 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:46:38.09 18,00 02:46:38.09
131 SANTONI MICHELE M M2 25 ASD CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 02:46:39.09 18,00 02:46:39.09
132 PRENCIPE LUIGI M M2 26 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:46:44.33 17,99 02:46:44.33
133 COSTANTINI FABRIZIO M M5 7 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:46:45.08 17,99 02:46:45.08
134 MOSCHETTI MARIO M M6 3 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 02:46:47.33 17,99 02:46:47.33
135 BRUNI WALTER M M2 27 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:46:51.82 17,98 02:46:51.82
136 UNCINI DIEGO M M1 16 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:47:03.59 17,96 02:47:03.59
137 DE RISI GIANFRANCO M M1 17 CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE 02:47:05.84 17,96 02:47:05.84
138 TIGLI LUCA M M2 28 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:47:06.59 17,95 02:47:06.59
139 QUADRINI PIERLUIGI M M4 20 VERIFICA SQUADRA 02:47:08.34 17,95 02:47:08.34
140 BARTOLUCCI PATRIZIO M M5 8 ASD BLACK RIDERS 02:47:09.47 17,95 02:47:09.47
141 FAGIOLI UGO M M1 18 TREVI GROUP 02:47:11.34 17,94 02:47:11.34
142 SALVATORI STEFANO M M6 4 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:47:14.59 17,94 02:47:14.59
143 PAPA MASSIMO M ELMT 20 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 02:47:28.34 17,91 02:47:28.34
144 PATACCA GABRIELE M M3 24 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 02:47:32.35 17,91 02:47:32.35
145 BENVENUTI MATTEO M M3 25 FREEDOM BIKE 02:47:34.09 17,90 02:47:34.09
146 PISATURO FABIO M M1 19 CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE 02:47:37.47 17,90 02:47:37.47
147 VIOLA DRUPJ M M2 29 ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE 02:47:46.59 17,88 02:47:46.59
148 PASQUARELLA ANDREA M M2 30 ASD TEAM CO.BO PAVONI 02:47:49.82 17,88 02:47:49.82
149 PINTI EMANUELE M M2 31 ASD RUOTA LIBERA MOIE 02:48:08.35 17,84 02:48:08.35
150 FRESCHI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 21 GRUPPO TNT 02:48:24.34 17,81 02:48:24.34
151 CASETTI ANDREA M M5 9 ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB BIKE FARM 02:48:37.82 17,79 02:48:37.82
152 PERUZZI FRANCESCO M M1 20 ASD MEDINOX 02:48:53.59 17,76 02:48:53.59
153 CORSETTI FRANCESCO M M2 32 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:48:55.59 17,76 02:48:55.59
154 RICEPUTI LUCA M M2 33 TEAM ESSERE E MTBICIO 02:48:56.09 17,76 02:48:56.09
155 TONTARELLI PIERPAOLO M M4 21 ASD SUPERBIKE TEAM 02:48:56.82 17,76 02:48:56.82
156 FREGNANI SAURO M M3 26 BD FAST 02:48:57.04 17,76 02:48:57.04
157 PRUNI PAOLO M M5 10 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:49:05.34 17,74 02:49:05.34
158 VAGNONI MAURO M M3 27 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 02:49:07.36 17,74 02:49:07.36
159 STEFANELLI DANIELA F MW2 1 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:49:10.09 17,73 02:49:10.09
160 DI FEBO CRISTIAN M M2 34 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 02:49:23.11 17,71 02:49:23.11
161 CATALANI MATTEO M M3 28 ASD CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 02:49:30.59 17,70 02:49:30.59
162 FANELLI SAMUELE M M2 35 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:49:34.82 17,69 02:49:34.82
163 BARTOLOZZI MARCELLO M M7 3 CICLI TADDEI 02:49:37.59 17,69 02:49:37.59
164 SARAGA GIANPIERO M M6 5 ASD NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE 02:49:39.09 17,68 02:49:39.09
165 PIZZACALLA COSTANZO M ELMT 22 MTB SCANNO 02:49:41.98 17,68 02:49:41.98
166 SALVATORI GIACOMO M M2 36 ASD GIULIODORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFE´ 02:49:44.09 17,67 02:49:44.09
167 TOMASSINI GRAZIANO M M4 22 VIRGINIA BIKE MACERATA 02:49:45.34 17,67 02:49:45.34
168 MINUCCI MICHELE M OPEN 19 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:49:46.10 17,67 02:49:46.10
169 TOZZI MARIO M M6 6 APD CIOCIARIA BIKE 02:49:49.82 17,67 02:49:49.82
170 PIANELLI EMANUELE M M3 29 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:49:50.34 17,66 02:49:50.34
171 PIAGNERELLI MATTEO M M2 37 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:49:50.73 17,66 02:49:50.73
172 GALLI LANFRANCO M M5 11 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 02:50:04.09 17,64 02:50:04.09
173 MENGHINI GIAMPIERO M M4 23 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:50:21.09 17,61 02:50:21.09
174 FRANCIONI GIULIO M ELMT 23 ASD PRDSPORT 02:50:21.34 17,61 02:50:21.34
175 MARILUNGO ANDREA M M4 24 ASD CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 02:50:24.09 17,61 02:50:24.09
176 PAOLUCCI GIANLUCA M M5 12 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:50:28.59 17,60 02:50:28.59
177 MAURO EMANUELE M ELMT 24 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:50:43.84 17,57 02:50:43.84
178 DI DOMENICO ROMOLO MARCO M M1 21 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 02:50:44.50 17,57 02:50:44.50
179 CAVALLINI RANIERO M M4 25 ASD TEAM CO.BO PAVONI 02:50:54.59 17,55 02:50:54.59
180 CONTI LUCA M M4 26 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:50:57.59 17,55 02:50:57.59
181 GUERRINI EMANUELE M M2 38 TEAM ZANETTI ASD 02:50:58.61 17,55 02:50:58.61
182 CENTANNI MICHELE M M2 39 ASD BIKE CLUB CAFFE´ 02:51:02.35 17,54 02:51:02.35
183 SEGHINI ANTONIO M M6 7 TEAM LUCRI ASD ANCONA 02:51:03.82 17,54 02:51:03.82
184 ORAZI ANDREA M M6 8 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:51:06.09 17,53 02:51:06.09
185 GENTILUOMO DOMENICO M M5 13 CICLI COPPARO 02:51:07.82 17,53 02:51:07.82
186 CORINALDESI SIMONE M M3 30 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:51:11.09 17,53 02:51:11.09
187 MONTALTI SILVIO M M4 27 BAD SKULL ASD 02:51:13.82 17,52 02:51:13.82
188 CAIBUGATTI GIANNI M M4 28 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:51:20.34 17,51 02:51:20.34
189 BONIFAZI MAURO M M2 40 ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE 02:51:21.10 17,51 02:51:21.10
190 CIRIACI ROBERTO M M1 22 NOSURRENDER CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:51:23.84 17,50 02:51:23.84
191 SAGGESE RAFFAELE M M2 41 CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE 02:51:38.09 17,48 02:51:38.09
192 CECERE PASQUALE M M2 42 CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE 02:51:41.59 17,47 02:51:41.59
193 PIERAZZUOLI SIMONE M JUN 3 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:51:42.34 17,47 02:51:42.34
194 PIERANTONI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 25 ASD RAVEN TEAM 02:51:50.35 17,46 02:51:50.35
195 GIOMBETTI GIANCARLO M M4 29 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:52:06.49 17,43 02:52:06.49
196 GESSI ANDREA M M3 31 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:52:23.60 17,40 02:52:23.60
197 GINOCCHIO RAFFAELE M M5 14 CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE 02:52:35.35 17,38 02:52:35.35
198 GOBBI STEFANO M M1 23 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:52:40.10 17,37 02:52:40.10
199 SCALPELLI GIANLUCA M M3 32 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:52:48.35 17,36 02:52:48.35
200 BUFARINI NAZZARENO M M5 15 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:52:55.10 17,35 02:52:55.10
201 FOSSI MARCO M M2 43 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:52:55.60 17,35 02:52:55.60
202 PACCAZZOCCO LUCA M M1 24 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:52:57.98 17,35 02:52:57.98
203 GIACOMONI MASSIMO M M4 30 ASD BLACK RIDERS 02:52:59.10 17,34 02:52:59.10
204 MAGNANI PAOLO M M5 16 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:53:02.83 17,34 02:53:02.83
205 RUSTICHELLI FABRIZIO M M4 31 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:53:03.03 17,34 02:53:03.03
206 BACCHI GIANLUCA M M2 44 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:53:06.10 17,33 02:53:06.10
207 SABATUCCI GIUSEPPE M M4 32 ASD BIKE PRO 02:53:14.11 17,32 02:53:14.11
208 GRILLI LUCA M M2 45 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:53:25.61 17,30 02:53:25.61
209 PILESI ENRICO M ELMT 26 ASD SUPERBIKE TEAM 02:53:26.60 17,30 02:53:26.60
210 ANGELETTI DAVID M M3 33 ASD IT AUCTION TEAM 02:53:43.83 17,27 02:53:43.83
211 GIOSUE´ SAMUELE M M3 34 ASD STELLA BIKE 02:53:55.83 17,25 02:53:55.83
212 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO M M6 9 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:54:22.60 17,21 02:54:22.60
213 TRAINI MATTEO M ELMT 27 ASD ROYAL BIKE 02:54:27.10 17,20 02:54:27.10
214 FIORI JENNIFER F DE 1 BIKE THERAPY ASD 02:54:34.83 17,19 02:54:34.83
215 BOLOGNA LUCA M M7 4 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 02:54:57.35 17,15 02:54:57.35
216 BORDONI PIETRO M M5 17 ASD MEDINOX 02:55:13.35 17,12 02:55:13.35
217 CIRIACI MATTEO M ELMT 28 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:55:19.10 17,11 02:55:19.10
218 MATELLICANI SIMONE M M2 46 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 02:55:19.75 17,11 02:55:19.75
219 CONTI MONIA F MW2 2 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 02:55:21.60 17,11 02:55:21.60
220 DE FLAVIIS CLAUDIO M M3 35 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 02:55:22.00 17,11 02:55:22.00
221 RAPACCHIANI CLAUDIO M M1 25 ASD AK CYCLING TEAM 02:55:27.12 17,10 02:55:27.12
222 BARTOLACCI LORIS M M1 26 ASD COLOGNESE BIKE 02:55:30.77 17,09 02:55:30.77
223 SOVERA ALESSIO M M3 36 ASD IMOLA BIKE 02:55:45.37 17,07 02:55:45.37
224 CASADEI MARCO M M4 33 ROWA TEAM 02:55:54.10 17,06 02:55:54.10
225 DUCA ALESSANDRO M M2 47 ASD CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 02:56:05.60 17,04 02:56:05.60
226 NICOLETTI DAVIDE M M1 27 ASD CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 02:56:06.84 17,04 02:56:06.84
227 MIRACOLI RENZO M M3 37 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 02:56:15.85 17,02 02:56:15.85
228 BRUGNONI VALERIO M M3 38 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 02:56:28.60 17,00 02:56:28.60
229 PELLEGRINI FABIO M M1 28 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 02:56:29.83 17,00 02:56:29.83
230 MORRESI MARCO M ELMT 29 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 02:56:51.12 16,96 02:56:51.12
231 BONTEMPO EMILIO M M1 29 ASD MOLISE TOUR BIKE 02:57:15.36 16,93 02:57:15.36
232 PLENZICH REMILIANO M M3 39 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:57:19.36 16,92 02:57:19.36
233 GALVANIO GIORGIO M M3 40 ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB 02:57:23.62 16,91 02:57:23.62
234 IAMMARINO GIANLUCA M M3 41 TEAM ESSERE E MTBICIO 02:57:40.37 16,89 02:57:40.37
235 IEZZI CHRISTIAN M M1 30 ASD AK CYCLING TEAM 02:57:57.77 16,86 02:57:57.77
236 PAVONE ATTILIO M M1 31 ASD AK CYCLING TEAM 02:57:57.82 16,86 02:57:57.82
237 PRATELLI DAVIDE M M3 42 CICLO TEAM 2001 GABICCE MARE 02:58:04.62 16,85 02:58:04.62
238 CASTRATORI LUCA M M2 48 BIKE THERAPY ASD 02:58:04.72 16,85 02:58:04.72
239 GIORGI ALESSANDRO M M1 32 ASD MONTI AZZURRI 02:58:08.37 16,84 02:58:08.37
240 CIURLANTI GIORGIO M M2 49 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:58:14.62 16,83 02:58:14.62
241 FABBRI MASSIMO M M4 34 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 02:58:27.75 16,81 02:58:27.75
242 MARCELLI ALESSIO M ELMT 30 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 02:58:35.11 16,80 02:58:35.11
243 STRAINI LACCHE´ CRISTIANO M M4 35 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:58:42.62 16,79 02:58:42.62
244 BONAVITA ILARIO M M5 18 SPACCO ASD 02:58:52.36 16,77 02:58:52.36
245 BERARDI GIORGIO M M3 43 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:59:19.11 16,73 02:59:19.11
246 CASAGRANDE FRANCESCO M M2 50 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:59:41.50 16,70 02:59:41.50
247 DI PARDO MASSIMO M M2 51 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:59:49.84 16,68 02:59:49.84
248 GENNARELLI GIUSEPPE M M1 33 ASD MOLISE TOUR BIKE 02:59:52.84 16,68 02:59:52.84
249 DE BERARDINIS ROBERTO M M3 44 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 02:59:58.11 16,67 02:59:58.11
250 GASTALDI ELISA F MW1 1 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 03:00:00.11 16,67 03:00:00.11
251 VOLPE SAMUELE M ELMT 31 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 03:00:00.86 16,67 03:00:00.86
252 DI LORENZO ACHILLE M M2 52 ASD AK CYCLING TEAM 03:00:01.38 16,67 03:00:01.38
253 SASDELLI MICHELE M M4 36 BAMBANA BIKE 03:00:02.36 16,66 03:00:02.36
254 PAZZAGLINI TOMMASO M ELMT 32 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:00:12.63 16,65 03:00:12.63
255 VENTURI OTELLO M M5 19 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:00:19.11 16,64 03:00:19.11
256 ROSELLI MICHELE M M4 37 A.S.D. I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 03:00:22.11 16,63 03:00:22.11
257 GABRIELE SIMONE M M3 45 AS CICLISTI SORANI 03:00:24.11 16,63 03:00:24.11
258 CANCELLIERI MARCO M M5 20 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:00:25.11 16,63 03:00:25.11
259 ACCIAI ANDREA M ELMT 33 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:00:32.84 16,62 03:00:32.84
260 PAZZELLI MICHELE M ELMT 34 ASD MONTI AZZURRI 03:00:51.86 16,59 03:00:51.86
261 SUCCI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 35 ROWA TEAM 03:01:13.63 16,55 03:01:13.63
262 D´ANGELO SARA F MW1 2 ASD CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 03:01:17.11 16,55 03:01:17.11
263 ROSSINI CARLO M M2 53 CICLO CLUB RECANATI 03:01:18.63 16,55 03:01:18.63
264 PAGLIARINI GUGLIELMO M OPEN 20 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:01:44.37 16,51 03:01:44.37
265 MORICI MAURO M M4 38 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:01:53.12 16,49 03:01:53.12
266 BALDUCCI GIORGIO M M5 21 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 03:01:58.37 16,49 03:01:58.37
267 PETRIOLI GIAMPAOLO M M6 10 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 03:02:00.38 16,48 03:02:00.38
268 VALLOSCURO ROCCO M M3 46 ASD AK CYCLING TEAM 03:02:01.38 16,48 03:02:01.38
269 MARONI MICHELE M M3 47 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 03:02:03.12 16,48 03:02:03.12
270 RENZONI FRANCESCO M M3 48 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:02:06.37 16,47 03:02:06.37
271 MARCONI ANDREA M M4 39 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:02:11.12 16,47 03:02:11.12
272 DI SERAFINO ANGELO M M2 54 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:02:17.62 16,46 03:02:17.62
273 MUZI SIMONE M M3 49 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 03:02:28.23 16,44 03:02:28.23
274 MARIANI ROBERTO M M1 34 MTB SCANNO 03:02:28.85 16,44 03:02:28.85
275 SABATUCCI ROBERTO M M3 50 ASD CYCING TEAM FONTE COLLINA 03:02:28.86 16,44 03:02:28.86
276 FABBRI FABIO M M6 11 180 BPM 03:02:54.85 16,40 03:02:54.85
277 PAESANI SIMONE M M4 40 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:02:57.86 16,40 03:02:57.86
278 NISI ANDREA M M1 35 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 03:02:59.85 16,39 03:02:59.85
279 GIARELLI DANIELE M M3 51 ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE 03:03:06.02 16,38 03:03:06.02
280 CASTALDI PAOLO M M4 41 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 03:03:06.37 16,38 03:03:06.37
281 PARA MASSIMO M M5 22 COMERO BIKE 03:03:08.37 16,38 03:03:08.37
282 LA BARBERA NICOLA M ELMT 36 ASD IT AUCTION TEAM 03:03:10.37 16,38 03:03:10.37
283 VERDINI TOMMASO M M1 36 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:03:11.62 16,38 03:03:11.62
284 SGAMMOTTA RICCARDO M M3 52 ASD COLLARMELE MTB 03:03:15.37 16,37 03:03:15.37
285 CORTESE RICCARDO M M2 55 MTB SCANNO 03:03:16.12 16,37 03:03:16.12
286 PERICOLI GIULIANO M M4 42 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 03:03:23.63 16,36 03:03:23.63
287 PARILLO GIUSEPPE M ELMT 37 CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE 03:03:43.37 16,33 03:03:43.37
288 GIORGI AURELIANO M M4 43 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:03:43.85 16,33 03:03:43.85
289 BARABESI MATTIA M ELMT 38 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:03:45.37 16,33 03:03:45.37
290 CAPPELLETTI FABIO M M2 56 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 03:03:50.85 16,32 03:03:50.85
291 DEGLI INNOCENTI FABIO M M5 23 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:03:52.46 16,32 03:03:52.46
292 MONTANARI OSCAR M M4 44 CICLO TEAM 2001 GABICCE MARE 03:04:07.64 16,29 03:04:07.64
293 NAPOLINI FRANCO M M5 24 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 03:04:13.14 16,29 03:04:13.14
294 SABBATINI MARCO M M1 37 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:04:21.62 16,27 03:04:21.62
295 CUTINI CALISTI RUGGERO M M5 25 ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE 03:04:22.37 16,27 03:04:22.37
296 PASQUALINI NADIA F MW1 3 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:04:23.62 16,27 03:04:23.62
297 DOLCIOTTI MASSIMO M M4 45 ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT 03:04:31.14 16,26 03:04:31.14
298 MIGANI DENIS M M4 46 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 03:04:33.12 16,26 03:04:33.12
299 MANUZZI MIRCO M ELMT 39 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 03:04:37.87 16,25 03:04:37.87
300 EMILIANI GIAN GIACOMO M M5 26 FREEDOM BIKE 03:04:38.55 16,25 03:04:38.55
301 SACCHINI LUCA M M4 47 ASD CICLOTEAM 2001 03:04:44.14 16,24 03:04:44.14
302 CASERTANO CLAUDIO M M3 53 ASD MOLISE TOUR BIKE 03:04:56.85 16,22 03:04:56.85
303 GRANDI SAMUELE M M1 38 ASD IMOLA BIKE 03:05:30.87 16,17 03:05:30.87
304 SPADONI GABRIELE M M3 54 ASD ENERGIA BARBARA 03:05:34.37 16,17 03:05:34.37
305 MANCINI UGO M M6 12 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 03:05:38.85 16,16 03:05:38.85
306 BORRI AURO M M3 55 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:05:40.86 16,16 03:05:40.86
307 MENCATTINI STEFANO M M2 57 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:05:41.38 16,16 03:05:41.38
308 BUDA GIANNI M M5 27 ASD MEDINOX 03:05:52.37 16,14 03:05:52.37
309 MARIUCCI LUCA M M4 48 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 03:06:03.12 16,12 03:06:03.12
310 SCONOCCHINI ANDREA M M1 39 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:06:03.87 16,12 03:06:03.87
311 CORSALINI MICHELE M M1 40 ASD MONTI AZZURRI 03:06:09.39 16,12 03:06:09.39
312 GIOVAGNOLI LUCA M M2 58 GC CARPEGNA AVIS ALTO MONTEFELTRO 03:06:09.62 16,12 03:06:09.62
313 ANTINORI MARCO M M3 56 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 03:06:11.12 16,11 03:06:11.12
314 VITALI FRANCESCO M ELMT 40 ASD MONTI AZZURRI 03:06:11.64 16,11 03:06:11.64
315 RE ADAMO M M7 5 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 03:06:14.37 16,11 03:06:14.37
316 TRIPOLINO FRANCESCO M M1 41 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:06:23.85 16,10 03:06:23.85
317 LEONARDI ALEX M M3 57 CICLO TEAM 2001 GABICCE MARE 03:06:24.64 16,09 03:06:24.64
318 DI GIACOMO DANIELE M M1 42 ASD CIAMPINO 2R 03:06:45.13 16,06 03:06:45.13
319 FABBRI MAURO M M5 28 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 03:06:46.38 16,06 03:06:46.38
320 GREGORI ANTONIO M M6 13 COMERO BIKE 03:06:48.63 16,06 03:06:48.63
321 MORONCI CLAUDIO M M1 43 BIKE THERAPY ASD 03:07:02.86 16,04 03:07:02.86
322 MASSARI MATTIA M M1 44 ASD MEDINOX 03:07:03.13 16,04 03:07:03.13
323 RICCIO ANGELO M M4 49 CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE 03:07:09.86 16,03 03:07:09.86
324 CALVIGIONI ROBERTO M M4 50 VIRGINIA BIKE MACERATA 03:07:13.63 16,02 03:07:13.63
325 BUTTA´ DANIELE M ELMT 41 ASD PEDALE STRACCO FABRIANO 03:07:27.56 16,00 03:07:27.56
326 TRUCCHIA MAURO M M1 45 ASD GIULIODORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFE´ 03:07:28.28 16,00 03:07:28.28
327 TRUCCHIA GIACOMO M M1 46 ASD GIULIODORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFE´ 03:07:28.38 16,00 03:07:28.38
328 CANDIANI STEFANO M M2 59 KTM MONKEY BIKE 03:07:33.03 16,00 03:07:33.03
329 TROMBETTA MATTIA M M2 60 KTM MONKEY BIKE 03:07:33.07 16,00 03:07:33.07
330 ROCCHETTI PAOLO M M4 51 ASD BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 03:07:41.13 15,98 03:07:41.13
331 CACCIAMANI GIOVANNI M ELMT 42 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:07:51.13 15,97 03:07:51.13
332 DI MICHELE STEFANO M M1 47 FUNCTIONAL FIT 03:08:20.87 15,93 03:08:20.87
333 CORVATTA MATTEO M M4 52 CICLO CLUB RECANATI 03:08:21.53 15,93 03:08:21.53
334 CECCARONI MATTEO M M3 58 CICLI MATTEONI - BIANCHI 03:08:23.13 15,92 03:08:23.13
335 TORRONI ANDREA M M1 48 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 03:08:24.38 15,92 03:08:24.38
336 CIAVARELLA ANGELO M M3 59 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:08:27.38 15,92 03:08:27.38
337 HOLZMANN UWE M M3 60 INDIVIDUALE 03:08:37.64 15,91 03:08:37.64
338 GATTA ALESSANDRO M M1 49 GRUPPO TNT 03:08:38.86 15,90 03:08:38.86
339 ZANNINI MATTIA M M1 50 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:08:48.63 15,89 03:08:48.63
340 GABELLINI LORIS M M5 29 ROWA TEAM 03:08:50.13 15,89 03:08:50.13
341 FERRETTI FEDERICO M ELMT 43 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:09:08.38 15,86 03:09:08.38
342 GAGLIOTI MATTIA M ELMT 44 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:09:22.63 15,84 03:09:22.63
343 MASTINI MICHAEL M ELMT 45 VERIFICA SQUADRA 03:09:22.88 15,84 03:09:22.88
344 CORZANI ALESSANDRO M M4 53 COMERO BIKE 03:09:29.13 15,83 03:09:29.13
345 PELLICCIONI ERNESTO M M7 6 PEDALE LENTO STELLA 03:09:29.88 15,83 03:09:29.88
346 GAMBELLA DAVID M M4 54 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 03:09:39.13 15,82 03:09:39.13
347 BELFIORE SAMUEL M M1 51 RAMPICLUB VAL VIBRATA 03:09:53.82 15,80 03:09:53.82
348 SCHIAROLI MARCO M M2 61 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:09:59.13 15,79 03:09:59.13
349 MALVESTUTO GRILLI MASSIMO M M3 61 ASD AK CYCLING TEAM 03:10:00.82 15,79 03:10:00.82
350 GIULIANELLI MARIO M M7 7 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:10:02.13 15,79 03:10:02.13
351 MAZZIERI MATTIA M M1 52 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:10:10.04 15,78 03:10:10.04
352 LIBERATI MILO M M2 62 ASD JUNP TEAM S. CROCE BIKE 03:10:10.86 15,78 03:10:10.86
353 GURRIERI GIACOMO M M2 63 ASD CICLI COPPARO - LIOTTO 03:10:37.15 15,74 03:10:37.15
354 SILLA MASSIMO M M4 55 MTB SCANNO 03:11:03.63 15,70 03:11:03.63
355 VASELLAMI MIRCO M ELMT 46 GC MATELICA 03:11:21.38 15,68 03:11:21.38
356 ZEPPONI ALESSANDRO M M3 62 ASD CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 03:11:22.86 15,68 03:11:22.86
357 CHELI GIAMPIERO M M6 14 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:11:24.64 15,67 03:11:24.64
358 PARRELLA VINCENZO M M6 15 SC VILLAFRANCA 03:11:25.88 15,67 03:11:25.88
359 ELIA EMANUELE M M1 53 ASD CICLO DUCALE URBINO 03:11:27.15 15,67 03:11:27.15
360 BODELLINI ANDREA M M1 54 ASD BLACK ROAD 03:11:28.65 15,67 03:11:28.65
361 GRANCI EMILIANO M M3 63 CICLO TEAM 2001 GABICCE MARE 03:11:40.65 15,65 03:11:40.65
362 NANNI LUCA M ELMT 47 HOBBY BIKE CLUB MTB 03:11:42.14 15,65 03:11:42.14
363 MONACELLI GIUSEPPE M M3 64 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:11:43.04 15,65 03:11:43.04
364 MARIANI MARCO M M2 64 ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO 03:11:55.65 15,63 03:11:55.65
365 TOMMARELLI SIMONE M ELMT 48 ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO 03:11:55.88 15,63 03:11:55.88
366 BELLUCCI GIOVANNI M ELMT 49 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:12:02.64 15,62 03:12:02.64
367 BARTOLINI MARCO M M3 65 ASD BIKE CLUB CAFFE´ 03:12:04.39 15,62 03:12:04.39
368 MAGI MAURO M M2 65 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:12:08.39 15,61 03:12:08.39
369 BUATTI MASSIMO M M3 66 ASD GIULIODORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFE´ 03:12:11.39 15,61 03:12:11.39
370 PLACENTINO ANTONIO M M4 56 ASD FALCO RACING 03:12:21.87 15,60 03:12:21.87
371 MATTIOLI LUCA M M3 67 ASD BLACK RIDERS 03:12:26.65 15,59 03:12:26.65
372 GAMBINI SIMONE M ELMT 50 A.S.D. I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 03:12:33.65 15,58 03:12:33.65
373 LORONI ANDREA M M2 66 ASD RUOTA LIBERA MOIE 03:12:33.82 15,58 03:12:33.82
374 FRANCESCHINI ANDREA M M5 30 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:12:35.14 15,58 03:12:35.14
375 BIANCHI MATTIA M M2 67 HOBBY BIKE CLUB MTB 03:12:36.15 15,58 03:12:36.15
376 SENSINI MONIA F MW1 4 ASD MEDINOX 03:12:39.64 15,57 03:12:39.64
377 DEL BIANCO CARLO ALBERTO M M3 68 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:12:57.87 15,55 03:12:57.87
378 MARIANI STEFANO M ELMT 51 ASD CYCING TEAM FONTE COLLINA 03:13:07.15 15,53 03:13:07.15
379 BENEDETTI ALESSANDRO M M2 68 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 03:13:07.65 15,53 03:13:07.65
380 PIANTANELLI DANIELE M M1 55 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:13:10.40 15,53 03:13:10.40
381 SBARBATI MATTEO M M1 56 CLUB AMICI DELLA BICI SENIGALLIA 03:13:10.65 15,53 03:13:10.65
382 BUCALA´ MANUELE M M1 57 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:13:26.87 15,51 03:13:26.87
383 NARDI OMAR M M2 69 ASD MC2 BIKE 03:13:46.66 15,48 03:13:46.66
384 DE CAMILLIS GIULIO M M6 16 MATESE MONTAIN BIKE 03:14:08.14 15,45 03:14:08.14
385 MARCHEGGIANI CESARE M M5 31 DIEFFE BIKE 03:14:11.66 15,45 03:14:11.66
386 CAMPANARI GIUSEPPE M M6 17 ASD SUPERBIKE TEAM 03:14:12.22 15,45 03:14:12.22
387 PAGANELLI OSCAR M ELMT 52 ASD POLISPORTIVA BIKEFAN 03:14:24.89 15,43 03:14:24.89
388 GUGLIELMI MATTEO M M4 57 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 03:14:30.64 15,42 03:14:30.64
389 SERENI FEDERICO M ELMT 53 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:15:02.87 15,38 03:15:02.87
390 FARISELLI FABRIZIO M M2 70 HOBBY BIKE CLUB MTB 03:15:29.23 15,35 03:15:29.23
391 BELEFFI DANIELE M M2 71 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 03:15:31.87 15,34 03:15:31.87
392 BRIGLIADORI ROBERTO M M2 72 HOBBY BIKE CLUB MTB 03:15:44.89 15,33 03:15:44.89
393 GIANTOMASI NICOLA M M4 58 INDIVIDUALE 03:15:45.59 15,33 03:15:45.59
394 FLAMINI LORENZO M M2 73 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 03:15:50.89 15,32 03:15:50.89
395 TONTI ANDREA M JUN 4 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 03:15:53.39 15,32 03:15:53.39
396 DE SIMONE ALESSANDRO M M2 74 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 03:15:58.14 15,31 03:15:58.14
397 FIUZZI ANDREA M M1 58 MTB CESENA 03:16:22.66 15,28 03:16:22.66
398 CERVELLA ANDREA M M3 69 CICLO TEAM 2001 GABICCE MARE 03:16:23.08 15,28 03:16:23.08
399 RAFFINI LUCA M M2 75 VERIFICA SQUADRA 03:16:24.89 15,27 03:16:24.89
400 BROCANELLI GIORDANO M M2 76 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:16:28.89 15,27 03:16:28.89
401 MASTRORILLO SABINO M M5 32 A.S.D. QUARATBIKE 03:16:31.16 15,27 03:16:31.16
402 ABBRUCIATI LUCA M M5 33 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:16:31.56 15,27 03:16:31.56
403 VALBONESI EMANUELE M M3 70 180 BPM 03:16:32.15 15,26 03:16:32.15
404 PALAZZINI ALESSANDRO M M2 77 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 03:16:32.16 15,26 03:16:32.16
405 SELVA FEDERICO M M2 78 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 03:16:36.16 15,26 03:16:36.16
406 BACCI QUINTILIO M M4 59 ASD TEAM MATE´ 03:16:59.15 15,23 03:16:59.15
407 BALDINI MICHELE M M2 79 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:17:01.15 15,23 03:17:01.15
408 MAZZOLI LEONARDO M M3 71 COMERO BIKE 03:17:01.81 15,23 03:17:01.81
409 APIS MARIANO M M4 60 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 03:17:01.90 15,23 03:17:01.90
410 VIRGILI LUIGI M M4 61 ASD GIULIODORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFE´ 03:17:02.06 15,23 03:17:02.06
411 FERRI MARCO M M7 8 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 03:17:02.16 15,23 03:17:02.16
412 FRANCUCCI DUILIO M M6 18 TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM 03:17:05.81 15,22 03:17:05.81
413 SAGRAFENA MASSIMILIANO M M4 62 COLLI ALBANI MTB 03:17:07.17 15,22 03:17:07.17
414 PERSIGILLI ELOI M M3 72 GC MATELICA 03:17:08.88 15,22 03:17:08.88
415 CHIAMURA CARLO M M2 80 GC MATELICA 03:17:09.15 15,22 03:17:09.15
416 MOSSUTO MICHELE M M2 81 ASD MISTERBICI FABRIANO 03:17:11.89 15,21 03:17:11.89
417 MALATESTA MANUEL M ELMT 54 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:17:13.40 15,21 03:17:13.40
418 CIUFFETTI DEMIS M M3 73 GC MATELICA 03:17:17.58 15,21 03:17:17.58
419 FERRETTI MICHELE M M4 63 ASD BORN TO RUN 03:17:34.89 15,18 03:17:34.89
420 CANTARINI MATTEO M M3 74 OP BIKE PORTO SANT´ELPIDIO ASD 03:17:35.23 15,18 03:17:35.23
421 GRICCINI LUCIO M M1 59 ASD ROYAL BIKE 03:17:35.67 15,18 03:17:35.67
422 PROSPERI RICCARDO M ELMT 55 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:18:02.40 15,15 03:18:02.40
423 LOSCHIAVO MATTIA M ELMT 56 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 03:18:02.83 15,15 03:18:02.83
424 LOMBARDI CLAUDIO M M1 60 ASD CAPRARA 03:18:03.67 15,15 03:18:03.67
425 MICUCCI SERGIO M M6 19 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:18:08.67 15,14 03:18:08.67
426 TRONTI STEFANO M M4 64 AVIS OSTRA VETERE 03:18:12.57 15,14 03:18:12.57
427 LENARDON LUCA M ELMT 57 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:18:15.40 15,13 03:18:15.40
428 MARTINI STEFANO M M3 75 ASD IMOLA BIKE 03:18:18.67 15,13 03:18:18.67
429 FRATESI STEFANO M M6 20 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:18:18.88 15,13 03:18:18.88
430 PIZZICHINI MASSIMO M M4 65 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 03:18:31.90 15,11 03:18:31.90
431 GUGLIELMI MARCO M M2 82 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:18:36.40 15,11 03:18:36.40
432 LORETELLI GIANMARCO M ELMT 58 ASD PEDALE STRACCO FABRIANO 03:18:44.84 15,10 03:18:44.84
433 GIACHETTI EMANUELE M M4 66 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 03:18:46.67 15,09 03:18:46.67
434 PETRUCCI MASSIMILIANO M M4 67 BIKE THERAPY ASD 03:18:52.40 15,09 03:18:52.40
435 PASQUARELLI ALBERTO M M3 76 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 03:19:01.67 15,07 03:19:01.67
436 GUIDUBALDI MASSIMILIANO M M4 68 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 03:19:02.17 15,07 03:19:02.17
437 VITTORI MARCO M M1 61 ASD STELLA BIKE 03:19:04.65 15,07 03:19:04.65
438 RISI GIANLUCA M M4 69 MATESE MONTAIN BIKE 03:19:10.40 15,06 03:19:10.40
439 BARTOLINI VALERIA F MW2 3 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 03:19:15.15 15,06 03:19:15.15
440 RICCIO MARIO M M2 83 CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE 03:19:29.40 15,04 03:19:29.40
441 TIBERI ENRICO M ELMT 59 ASD BIKE CLUB CAFFE´ 03:19:32.88 15,04 03:19:32.88
442 CECI LUCA M M3 77 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:19:33.17 15,03 03:19:33.17
443 GIACHETTA GIORGIO MARIA M M2 84 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:19:33.18 15,03 03:19:33.18
444 BOSSI FABRIZIO M M2 85 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:19:57.88 15,00 03:19:57.88
445 CESETTI PAOLO M M5 34 ASD MONTI AZZURRI 03:20:00.65 15,00 03:20:00.65
446 CECCACCI LORENZO M M4 70 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:20:05.88 14,99 03:20:05.88
447 BRUNELLI ENRICO M M3 78 GRUPPO TNT 03:20:07.15 14,99 03:20:07.15
448 PIANOSI MARCELLO M M5 35 ASD CESENA BIKE 03:20:08.40 14,99 03:20:08.40
449 DI FEDERICO ROCCO M M3 79 ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM 03:20:12.84 14,99 03:20:12.84
450 SCALINI ALESSANDRO M M5 36 ASD SUPERBIKE TEAM 03:20:13.90 14,98 03:20:13.90
451 TOSI SIMONE M M2 86 HOBBY BIKE CLUB MTB 03:20:17.90 14,98 03:20:17.90
452 RONCONI LUCA M M1 62 HOBBY BIKE CLUB MTB 03:20:17.91 14,98 03:20:17.91
453 FESTA PAOLO M M3 80 FUNCTIONAL FIT 03:20:21.59 14,97 03:20:21.59
454 TORNATORE FRANCESCO M M2 87 CICLI NERI TEAM 03:20:22.90 14,97 03:20:22.90
455 DI GIAMPAOLO WALTER M ELMT 60 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:20:27.65 14,97 03:20:27.65
456 SGHERRI DAVIDE M M2 88 360 BIKE TEAM 03:20:32.42 14,96 03:20:32.42
457 GRADASSI CLAUDIO M M3 81 ASD CESENA BIKE 03:20:34.88 14,96 03:20:34.88
458 SIMONELLI MARCO M M3 82 ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE 03:20:34.90 14,96 03:20:34.90
459 VALENTINI EMILIANO M M2 89 GC MATELICA 03:20:36.15 14,96 03:20:36.15
460 FABBRI ANDREA M M4 71 ASD CESENA BIKE 03:20:48.65 14,94 03:20:48.65
461 VALLESE MIRCO M M6 21 ASD IT AUCTION TEAM 03:20:54.65 14,93 03:20:54.65
462 MOSCA DANIELE M M1 63 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:20:55.66 14,93 03:20:55.66
463 MALATESTA GIANNI M M4 72 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:21:05.67 14,92 03:21:05.67
464 PAOLETTI MARCO M M5 37 UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE ANCONA 03:21:09.35 14,91 03:21:09.35
465 BALDONI LUCIANO M M4 73 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 03:21:15.40 14,91 03:21:15.40
466 ROSSINI LEONARDO M M2 90 ASD ENERGIA BARBARA 03:21:21.58 14,90 03:21:21.58
467 GUERCINI MASSIMO M M4 74 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:21:21.91 14,90 03:21:21.91
468 OTTAVIANI LUCA M M6 22 DIEFFE BIKE 03:21:25.89 14,89 03:21:25.89
469 GRILLI STEFANO M M5 38 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:21:52.66 14,86 03:21:52.66
470 ASCANI MASSIMO M M7 9 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 03:21:59.42 14,85 03:21:59.42
471 MICHELI MAURO M M2 91 GC MATELICA 03:22:05.89 14,85 03:22:05.89
472 SCORTECHINI FRANCESCO M M1 64 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:22:06.16 14,84 03:22:06.16
473 AMORE BONAPASTA DENIS M M2 92 GC MATELICA 03:22:06.66 14,84 03:22:06.66
474 DI BONAVENTURA JACOPO M ELMT 61 INDIVIDUALE 03:22:09.92 14,84 03:22:09.92
475 PIERLUIGI FABRIZIO M M3 83 SARNANO IN BICI 03:22:28.18 14,82 03:22:28.18
476 GASPARINI SIMONE M M2 93 ASD GIULIODORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFE´ 03:22:33.60 14,81 03:22:33.60
477 BALZANI ALEX M M3 84 ASD S.I.D. STRENZ I DENT SPORT TEAM 03:22:33.90 14,81 03:22:33.90
478 CAINI MATTEO M M1 65 ASD S.I.D. STRENZ I DENT SPORT TEAM 03:22:34.17 14,81 03:22:34.17
479 PARI NICOLO M ELMT 62 ROWA TEAM 03:22:40.17 14,80 03:22:40.17
480 VETRICINI GIANLUCA M M3 85 TRIAL BIKE LUGO 03:23:01.90 14,78 03:23:01.90
481 MAZZOTTI GABRIELE M M6 23 SC LIBERTAS GAMBETTOLA 03:23:03.17 14,77 03:23:03.17
482 PRATI CARLO M M4 75 MTB CESENA 03:23:03.89 14,77 03:23:03.89
483 PACIFICI PAOLO M M4 76 NOTECALO 03:23:03.90 14,77 03:23:03.90
484 PAGLIALUNGA ALESSANDRO M M3 86 ASD GF RACING 03:23:11.34 14,76 03:23:11.34
485 CATANIA SANTO M M1 66 MTB CESENA 03:23:13.67 14,76 03:23:13.67
486 DEL MASTRO RICCARDO M ELMT 63 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:23:20.71 14,75 03:23:20.71
487 STORELLI DOMENICO PIER PAOLO M M2 94 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:23:23.41 14,75 03:23:23.41
488 DE ASCANIO MAURO M M4 77 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:23:32.66 14,74 03:23:32.66
489 LESTI FABIO M M2 95 BIKE THERAPY ASD 03:23:52.18 14,72 03:23:52.18
490 PERINI MARCO M M4 78 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:23:57.09 14,71 03:23:57.09
491 CAPRIONI MASSIMO M M3 87 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 03:24:06.36 14,70 03:24:06.36
492 LIUZZA ALESSANDRO M M3 88 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 03:24:16.89 14,69 03:24:16.89
493 MORIGI MATTEO M M1 67 SPACCO ASD 03:24:39.33 14,66 03:24:39.33
494 DEL CHIERICO MATTIA M ELMT 64 CICLO TEAM 2001 GABICCE MARE 03:24:41.91 14,66 03:24:41.91
495 CIUCANI FRANCESCO M M2 96 ASD ROYAL BIKE 03:24:45.18 14,65 03:24:45.18
496 PERTA FRANCESCO M M1 68 ASD ERACLE MTB 03:24:50.91 14,65 03:24:50.91
497 TRINCHESE PAOLO M M4 79 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:24:52.16 14,64 03:24:52.16
498 CASONI ROSSANO M M5 39 VIRGINIA BIKE MACERATA 03:25:08.43 14,62 03:25:08.43
499 SALVUCCI ANTONIO M M4 80 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:25:13.66 14,62 03:25:13.66
500 COSMI DIEGO M M1 69 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:25:13.87 14,62 03:25:13.87
501 CROCCHI SIMONE M M4 81 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:25:16.90 14,62 03:25:16.90
502 MARTELLI ANDREA M M1 70 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:25:23.18 14,61 03:25:23.18
503 TRILLINI LUIGI M M5 40 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:25:33.18 14,59 03:25:33.18
504 QUATTRINI MIRCO M CT 1 FIGHT CLUB 03:25:39.61 14,59 03:25:39.61
505 BANDOLIERI SILVER M M2 97 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 03:25:39.91 14,59 03:25:39.91
506 BRUNELLI GIANLUCA M CT 2 FIGHT CLUB 03:25:41.18 14,59 03:25:41.18
507 MASTROVINCENZO MARIO M CT 3 FIGHT CLUB 03:25:41.31 14,59 03:25:41.31
508 MENGOZZI CARLO M M4 82 COMERO BIKE 03:25:41.90 14,59 03:25:41.90
509 CIMINO FEDERICO M M3 89 ASD CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 03:25:55.91 14,57 03:25:55.91
510 FERRETTI DANNY M ELMT 65 ASD AK CYCLING TEAM 03:25:56.43 14,57 03:25:56.43
511 AQUILI STEFANO M M2 98 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 03:26:01.18 14,56 03:26:01.18
512 BOCCOLI FABIO M M4 83 ASD RUOTA LIBERA MOIE 03:26:03.68 14,56 03:26:03.68
513 FUGATTINI MARCO M M7 10 BARACCA LUGO MTB 03:26:08.91 14,55 03:26:08.91
514 SCOCCO FABIO M M5 41 ASD POL. MACERATESE DEL TEMPO LIBERO 03:26:20.08 14,54 03:26:20.08
515 MARACCI ALESSANDRO M M1 71 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:26:27.17 14,53 03:26:27.17
516 MACCHEROZZI MARTA F MW2 4 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 03:26:28.17 14,53 03:26:28.17
517 GIOVANNINI ZEFFERINO M M7 11 A.S.D. I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 03:26:32.68 14,53 03:26:32.68
518 FAGGIOLINI CRISTIAN M M3 90 AS TARTANA BIKE 03:26:37.90 14,52 03:26:37.90
519 NINI ANDREA M M2 99 HOBBY BIKE CLUB MTB 03:26:50.18 14,50 03:26:50.18
520 ISIDORI GIAMPIERO M M4 84 ASD FOLGORE BIKE TEAM 03:27:03.67 14,49 03:27:03.67
521 FIORE ALESSANDRO M M3 91 ASD RACING TEAM EUROBIKE 03:27:06.68 14,49 03:27:06.68
522 CIUCCI CARLINO M M6 24 INDIVIDUALE 03:27:06.91 14,49 03:27:06.91
523 BRUGNOLI FRANCESCO M M3 92 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:27:08.17 14,48 03:27:08.17
524 GIOACCHINI GIACOMO M M5 42 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:27:11.42 14,48 03:27:11.42
525 TRAVAGLIA UMBERTO M M5 43 ASD NA´ PEDALATA E NA´ MAGNATA 03:27:15.68 14,48 03:27:15.68
526 RINALDI FRANCESCO M M2 100 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 03:27:23.18 14,47 03:27:23.18
527 BERTINI ANDREA M M2 101 TEAM ZANETTI ASD 03:27:29.18 14,46 03:27:29.18
528 BARTOZZI FRANCESCO M M3 93 ASD BLACK RIDERS 03:27:32.68 14,46 03:27:32.68
529 PARTISANI GABRIELE M M6 25 HOBBY BIKE CLUB MTB 03:27:33.43 14,45 03:27:33.43
530 ANTEUCCI SAMUELE M M1 72 ASD MONTI AZZURRI 03:27:34.62 14,45 03:27:34.62
531 CANONICI LUCA M M4 85 TEAM ZANETTI ASD 03:27:37.18 14,45 03:27:37.18
532 CAIONI PATRIZIO M M3 94 VERIFICA SQUADRA 03:27:41.91 14,45 03:27:41.91
533 PACCIARINI MANUEL M M1 73 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:27:44.17 14,44 03:27:44.17
534 BAZZUCCHI LORENZO M M3 95 ASD BIKERS NOCERA UMBRA 03:28:04.87 14,42 03:28:04.87
535 TORCIANTI MARCO M M3 96 ASD FALCO RACING 03:28:04.90 14,42 03:28:04.90
536 CIONNA FRANCESCO M M1 74 CONERO FREE BIKE 03:28:11.67 14,41 03:28:11.67
537 RICCIARDI RAFFAELE M JUN 5 CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE 03:28:15.17 14,41 03:28:15.17
538 CIATTAGLIA AURELIANO M M5 44 ASD RUOTA LIBERA MOIE 03:28:16.17 14,40 03:28:16.17
539 STACCHIOTTI MAURO M M4 86 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:28:19.19 14,40 03:28:19.19
540 BALDASSARRI LORENZO M M4 87 RECA BIKE 03:28:21.43 14,40 03:28:21.43
541 SCIMEMI ANTONIO M M4 88 ASS. ATL. CIVITAVECCHIA 03:28:23.90 14,40 03:28:23.90
542 CARBINI LUCIA F MW1 5 ASD ENERGIA BARBARA 03:28:24.42 14,40 03:28:24.42
543 ZONGHETTI GIUSEPPE M M5 45 FREEDOM BIKE 03:28:27.87 14,39 03:28:27.87
544 GENTILETTI LUCA M M2 102 FREEDOM BIKE 03:28:27.93 14,39 03:28:27.93
545 PIANOSI GABRIELE M M4 89 FREEDOM BIKE 03:28:28.09 14,39 03:28:28.09
546 CECCHINI MATTEO M M3 97 FREEDOM BIKE 03:28:28.09 14,39 03:28:28.09
547 DI PASQUALE GIUSEPPE M M1 75 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:28:29.42 14,39 03:28:29.42
548 SALUCCI LUCA M ELMT 66 360 BIKE TEAM 03:28:32.62 14,39 03:28:32.62
549 MARINI LUCA M M3 98 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:28:44.90 14,37 03:28:44.90
550 FERRIERO ANTONIO M M3 99 ASD FALCO RACING 03:28:56.67 14,36 03:28:56.67
551 TOMASSINI ALESSANDRO M M4 90 VIRGINIA BIKE MACERATA 03:29:05.69 14,35 03:29:05.69
552 GALLINUCCI MATTEO M M3 100 CICLO TEAM 2001 GABICCE MARE 03:29:15.92 14,34 03:29:15.92
553 GIAMPIERI ALESSANDRO M M2 103 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:29:17.44 14,33 03:29:17.44
554 ANCARANI DANIELE M ELMT 67 TRIAL BIKE LUGO 03:29:27.19 14,32 03:29:27.19
555 ANZIDEI FRANCESCO M M3 101 SARNANO IN BICI 03:29:29.38 14,32 03:29:29.38
556 VICCHI CORRADO M M4 91 TRIAL BIKE LUGO 03:29:29.92 14,32 03:29:29.92
557 FAGA EMIDIO M M3 102 TEAM RODAS ASD 03:29:37.92 14,31 03:29:37.92
558 RADONI MARIO M ELMT 68 ASD QUINTABIKERS 03:29:45.44 14,30 03:29:45.44
559 STACCHIOTTI ENZO M M6 26 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:30:02.42 14,28 03:30:02.42
560 LORENZINI DANIELE M JUN 6 ASD SUPERBIKE TEAM 03:30:12.67 14,27 03:30:12.67
561 SIMONETTI ANDREA M M3 103 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:30:13.19 14,27 03:30:13.19
562 MICCI MARCO M M3 104 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:30:13.44 14,27 03:30:13.44
563 SACCHETTI THOMAS M M2 104 ASD MONTI GEMELLI BIKE 03:30:20.19 14,26 03:30:20.19
564 DE ANGELIS AURELIO M M5 46 TERRA OUTDOOR MOVEMENT ASD 03:30:29.69 14,25 03:30:29.69
565 TESSARINI SILVIO M M5 47 SPORT BIKE 03:30:34.67 14,25 03:30:34.67
566 FOSCHI LUCA M M5 48 SPORT BIKE 03:30:35.67 14,25 03:30:35.67
567 STELLA SIMONE M M3 105 POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI 03:30:39.69 14,24 03:30:39.69
568 SALICHOVAS RENATAS M ELMT 69 MTB TERAMO 03:30:52.92 14,23 03:30:52.92
569 MANONI LORENZO M M1 76 VERIFICA SQUADRA 03:31:08.92 14,21 03:31:08.92
570 PANDISCIA FEDERICO M M3 106 MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB A.S.D. 03:31:20.92 14,20 03:31:20.92
571 BONIFAZI MARCO M M4 92 ASD SUPERBIKE TEAM 03:31:26.43 14,19 03:31:26.43
572 CANUTI ALBERTO M M5 49 ROWA TEAM 03:31:28.44 14,19 03:31:28.44
573 GIULIANI GIANLUCA M M5 50 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:31:30.91 14,18 03:31:30.91
574 QUARANTA ROBERTO M M4 93 ASD TERAMUM 03:31:32.92 14,18 03:31:32.92
575 PADELLA FRANCESCO M M2 105 ASD GIULIODORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFE´ 03:31:38.68 14,18 03:31:38.68
576 MONTANARI OMAR M M1 77 MTB CESENA 03:31:55.69 14,16 03:31:55.69
577 ZEPPILLI ALBERTO M M4 94 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:32:03.68 14,15 03:32:03.68
578 TROBBIANI GIORGIO M M4 95 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:32:15.18 14,13 03:32:15.18
579 PIERANUNZI LUCIANO M M6 27 VERIFICA SQUADRA 03:32:18.19 14,13 03:32:18.19
580 RUSSOLILLO PASQUALE M M3 107 FUNCTIONAL FIT 03:32:28.93 14,12 03:32:28.93
581 SILVESTRI MICHELE M M4 96 VIRGINIA BIKE MACERATA 03:32:29.69 14,12 03:32:29.69
582 PIMPOLARI MAURO M M4 97 TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM 03:32:31.92 14,12 03:32:31.92
583 GIOBBI MARCO M M1 78 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 03:32:56.19 14,09 03:32:56.19
584 AMELI GERARDO M ELMT 70 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 03:32:56.44 14,09 03:32:56.44
585 PRESCIUTTI ROBERTO M M5 51 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 03:32:56.45 14,09 03:32:56.45
586 GASPARI EMILIO M M3 108 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 03:32:56.46 14,09 03:32:56.46
587 MANGIALARDO VINICIO M M3 109 ASD FALCO RACING 03:33:00.43 14,08 03:33:00.43
588 CAPPARUCCINI LUCA M M2 106 ASD RAVEN TEAM 03:33:00.68 14,08 03:33:00.68
589 SALVI FAURO M M5 52 TEAM BIKE PINETO PANE ACQUA 03:33:01.19 14,08 03:33:01.19
590 CHIORRINI GIACOMO M ELMT 71 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:33:01.69 14,08 03:33:01.69
591 PONTE MARCO M M4 98 ASD CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 03:33:02.43 14,08 03:33:02.43
592 ALATI MONICA F MW2 5 MATESE MONTAIN BIKE 03:33:04.43 14,08 03:33:04.43
593 CHIUSAROLI GIORDANO M M4 99 ASD BIKE CLUB CAFFE´ 03:33:04.91 14,08 03:33:04.91
594 GIAMPIETRO MASSIMO M M1 79 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:33:19.91 14,06 03:33:19.91
595 GAGLIOTI VITTORIO M M2 107 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:33:20.18 14,06 03:33:20.18
596 FUSINI ANNARITA F MW2 6 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:33:20.22 14,06 03:33:20.22
597 BRUFANI LORENZO M M1 80 UC PETRIGNANO 03:33:29.45 14,05 03:33:29.45
598 NERONI ADRIO M M3 110 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 03:33:36.70 14,04 03:33:36.70
599 ESPOSITO ERNESTO M M4 100 ASD IT AUCTION TEAM 03:33:42.45 14,04 03:33:42.45
600 BACALONI ALESSANDRO M M1 81 ASD RAVEN TEAM 03:33:45.70 14,04 03:33:45.70
601 ORIANI MASSIMO M M5 53 ASD CIRCOLO ARCI MARZENO 03:34:00.70 14,02 03:34:00.70
602 VISOTTI EMILIANO M M3 111 TEAM ZANETTI ASD 03:34:14.20 14,00 03:34:14.20
603 GIACONI ENRICO M M6 28 ASD MY PLANET CORSE 03:34:17.68 14,00 03:34:17.68
604 VOGLI ANDREA M M5 54 MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB A.S.D. 03:34:17.70 14,00 03:34:17.70
605 MASSACCESI MICHELE M M3 112 ASD QUINTABIKERS 03:34:17.89 14,00 03:34:17.89
606 TURRONI ROBERTO M M4 101 GC FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO 03:34:20.20 14,00 03:34:20.20
607 PANDOLFI LORENZO M M2 108 ASD MISTERRBICI FABRIANO 03:34:22.20 13,99 03:34:22.20
608 BARTOLONI GIANNI M M5 55 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 03:34:22.36 13,99 03:34:22.36
609 RANIERI DIEGO M M3 113 INDIVIDUALE 03:34:24.45 13,99 03:34:24.45
610 TEODORANI MICHELE M M3 114 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 03:34:36.45 13,98 03:34:36.45
611 PALMIERI VIRNA F MW1 6 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:34:38.91 13,98 03:34:38.91
612 FRANCESCONI GIORGIO M M2 109 BIKE THERAPY ASD 03:34:40.93 13,98 03:34:40.93
613 CECILIANI PAOLO M M5 56 ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT 03:34:58.20 13,96 03:34:58.20
614 FRINCONI MAURIZIO M M4 102 NOTECALO 03:35:08.70 13,94 03:35:08.70
615 MORETTI MARCO M M1 82 ASD ROYAL BIKE 03:35:10.93 13,94 03:35:10.93
616 NORI DIEGO M M3 115 ASD GREEN BIKE ALE´ 03:35:11.70 13,94 03:35:11.70
617 ZAMAGNA ALAN M M4 103 GC FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO 03:35:11.89 13,94 03:35:11.89
618 GIAMPIETRO WALTER M M1 83 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:35:21.68 13,93 03:35:21.68
619 CHIARINI LUCA M M2 110 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 03:35:32.68 13,92 03:35:32.68
620 GIOVAGNOLI FABIO M ELMT 72 GC CARPEGNA AVIS ALTO MONTEFELTRO 03:35:36.18 13,91 03:35:36.18
621 BILLI STEFANO M M2 111 POL.DIL.SANTA LUCIA 03:35:50.45 13,90 03:35:50.45
622 ACHILLI SIMONE M M4 104 ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE 03:35:57.92 13,89 03:35:57.92
623 BERARDI VITTORIO M ELMT 73 360 BIKE TEAM 03:36:07.62 13,88 03:36:07.62
624 LA VECCHIA FRANCESCO M M7 12 CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE 03:36:15.19 13,87 03:36:15.19
625 MATARAZZI MARCO M M3 116 A.S.D. BEST BIKE 03:36:30.45 13,86 03:36:30.45
626 IUZZOLINO VITO M M5 57 BD FAST 03:36:32.70 13,85 03:36:32.70
627 FERRI MAURO M M7 13 BAMBANA BIKE 03:36:32.90 13,85 03:36:32.90
628 FILIAGGI GIANCARLO M M6 29 ASD NA´ PEDALATA E NA´ MAGNATA 03:36:34.20 13,85 03:36:34.20
629 ROVELLI CLAUDIO M M2 112 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:36:46.92 13,84 03:36:46.92
630 ROSATI ERNESTO M M4 105 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:37:19.94 13,80 03:37:19.94
631 VERDICCHIO ANDREA M M1 84 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:37:32.92 13,79 03:37:32.92
632 BURATTI ROBERTA F MW2 7 ASD MEDINOX 03:37:35.19 13,79 03:37:35.19
633 CANULLO FRANCESCO M M2 113 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:37:38.19 13,78 03:37:38.19
634 CAMPETELLA ANDREA M M2 114 M.G BIKE 03:37:41.20 13,78 03:37:41.20
635 MARCHEGIANI GIAMPAOLO M M4 106 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:37:59.19 13,76 03:37:59.19
636 VENTURI STEFANO M M2 115 360 BIKE TEAM 03:38:08.20 13,75 03:38:08.20
637 TOSI MASSIMO M M6 30 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:38:08.69 13,75 03:38:08.69
638 CIOCCA LUCIANO M CT 4 INDIVIDUALE 03:38:16.71 13,74 03:38:16.71
639 GIUSTI GIOVANNI M M5 58 ASD MONTI GEMELLI BIKE 03:38:16.71 13,74 03:38:16.71
640 MALONI NAZZARENO M M2 116 ASD MONTI GEMELLI BIKE 03:38:18.90 13,74 03:38:18.90
641 LUSINI SILVANO M M6 31 TRIAL BIKE LUGO 03:38:23.66 13,74 03:38:23.66
642 SUGARONI STEFANO M M4 107 ASD MONTI GEMELLI BIKE 03:38:26.21 13,73 03:38:26.21
643 GIACOMUCCI MASSIMILIANO M M4 108 CONERO BUS 03:38:32.46 13,73 03:38:32.46
644 TESTA MASSIMO M M3 117 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:38:55.63 13,70 03:38:55.63
645 PAVANI BARBARA F MW2 8 ASD IMOLA BIKE 03:39:34.19 13,66 03:39:34.19
646 BUTTAFUOCO ANDREA M M5 59 ASD MONTI AZZURRI 03:39:41.46 13,66 03:39:41.46
647 FUNARI FRANCESCO M M2 117 NOTECALO 03:40:02.21 13,63 03:40:02.21
648 MINIELLO LEO M M2 118 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 03:40:02.92 13,63 03:40:02.92
649 MARINELLI ANDREA M M1 85 ASD PEDALE STRACCO FABRIANO 03:40:06.21 13,63 03:40:06.21
650 COLIBAZZI GIORDANO M M4 109 NOTECALO 03:40:07.21 13,63 03:40:07.21
651 VENTURI ENRICO M M5 60 TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM 03:40:07.28 13,63 03:40:07.28
652 SINIGAGLIA STEFANO M M5 61 ASD QUINTABIKERS 03:40:12.91 13,62 03:40:12.91
653 MANCINI ROBERTO M M4 110 BIKE THERAPY ASD 03:40:18.21 13,62 03:40:18.21
654 ANTINORI PAOLO M M3 118 BIKE THERAPY ASD 03:40:19.94 13,62 03:40:19.94
655 LORENZINI MASSIMILIANO M M3 119 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:40:25.94 13,61 03:40:25.94
656 CUSINI CARLO M M3 120 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:40:26.94 13,61 03:40:26.94
657 PIMPINICCHIO GIACOMO M M6 32 ASD IT AUCTION TEAM 03:40:35.46 13,60 03:40:35.46
658 GRILLI FABRIZIO M M4 111 UC PETRIGNANO 03:41:04.89 13,57 03:41:04.89
659 CALVARESE FABIO M M2 119 VERIFICA SQUADRA 03:41:07.67 13,57 03:41:07.67
660 DIBERARDINO LUIGINO M M4 112 PEDALE LENTO STELLA 03:41:18.21 13,56 03:41:18.21
661 GIORDANI LUIGINO M M4 113 GC MATELICA 03:41:19.20 13,56 03:41:19.20
662 MAZZOTTI FILIPPO M M1 86 ROWA TEAM 03:41:26.94 13,55 03:41:26.94
663 ROSSI ANDREA M M4 114 VISERBA BIKE TEAM 03:41:27.71 13,55 03:41:27.71
664 FRANCA LORENZO M M2 120 CICLO TEAM 2001 GABICCE MARE 03:41:30.71 13,54 03:41:30.71
665 BARTALUCCI FAUSTO M M7 14 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:41:44.14 13,53 03:41:44.14
666 SCATENA ANDREA M M2 121 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 03:41:47.20 13,53 03:41:47.20
667 PRUCCOLI ANDREA M JUN 7 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 03:41:49.93 13,52 03:41:49.93
668 PELATI RINO M M4 115 ASD RAVEN TEAM 03:42:14.70 13,50 03:42:14.70
669 GIACHETTI MASSIMO M M4 116 ASD RAVEN TEAM 03:42:22.70 13,49 03:42:22.70
670 DELL´ELICE FERNANDO M M4 117 TEAM RODAS ASD 03:42:28.21 13,49 03:42:28.21
671 RIBICHINI GIULIANO M CT 5 ASD MONTI AZZURRI 03:42:34.71 13,48 03:42:34.71
672 SCIAMANNA FABRIZIO M M4 118 MTB TERAMO 03:42:35.94 13,48 03:42:35.94
673 MANDOLESI MATTEO M JUN 8 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 03:43:23.93 13,43 03:43:23.93
674 CORSETTI GIANFRANCO M M7 15 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:43:35.20 13,42 03:43:35.20
675 PETRELLI DARIO M M6 33 ASD NA´ PEDALATA E NA´ MAGNATA 03:43:48.47 13,40 03:43:48.47
676 D´ANGELO ERMANNO M M3 121 ASD UC PORTO SANT ELPIDIO 03:43:58.47 13,39 03:43:58.47
677 GIOVAGNOLI ANTIMO M M7 16 GC CARPEGNA AVIS ALTO MONTEFELTRO 03:44:08.45 13,38 03:44:08.45
678 COPPARI ALESSANDRO M M4 119 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:44:13.93 13,38 03:44:13.93
679 SILVESTRI PAOLO M M5 62 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 03:44:18.72 13,37 03:44:18.72
680 FRANCHINI WALTER M M4 120 ASD MEDINOX 03:44:22.47 13,37 03:44:22.47
681 BALDININI DANIELA F MW2 9 ASD MEDINOX 03:44:31.20 13,36 03:44:31.20
682 SCAGLI ANDREA M M3 122 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 03:44:32.95 13,36 03:44:32.95
683 CICCARELLI GIUSEPPE M M7 17 GC SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 03:44:34.22 13,36 03:44:34.22
684 PAGLIALUNGA MARCO M M2 122 ASD UC PORTO SANT ELPIDIO 03:44:37.72 13,36 03:44:37.72
685 BOVINI SERGIO M M4 121 UC PETRIGNANO 03:44:50.72 13,34 03:44:50.72
686 BARBOLINI FABIO M M4 122 MTB TURBOLENTI 03:44:57.72 13,34 03:44:57.72
687 CAPUANI ROBERTO M CT 6 INDIVIDUALE 03:45:12.72 13,32 03:45:12.72
688 MORRONI ALESSANDRO M M4 123 TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM 03:45:14.95 13,32 03:45:14.95
689 SALUCCI MASSIMO M M4 124 360 BIKE TEAM 03:45:20.22 13,31 03:45:20.22
690 RINALDI FEDERICO M ELMT 74 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:45:37.95 13,30 03:45:37.95
691 LENTI ALESSIO M JUN 9 ASD SUPERBIKE TEAM 03:45:38.93 13,30 03:45:38.93
692 FAGGIOLI ANDREA M M5 63 ASD CESENA BIKE 03:45:40.40 13,29 03:45:40.40
693 MAZZIERI ANDREA M M2 123 ASD QUINTABIKERS 03:45:42.32 13,29 03:45:42.32
694 NARCISI MIRCO M ELMT 75 XTREME BIKE TEAM 03:45:42.72 13,29 03:45:42.72
695 MINNUCCI ANDREA M M2 124 ASD FUORI DI SELLA 03:45:42.72 13,29 03:45:42.72
696 CINTI ROSSANO M M3 123 ASD ROKKA BIKE 03:45:43.72 13,29 03:45:43.72
697 VICERE´ DANILO M M2 125 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 03:45:44.23 13,29 03:45:44.23
698 BRACACCINI ROBERTO M M4 125 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:45:44.95 13,29 03:45:44.95
699 CURZI MARCO M M3 124 PEDALE LENTO STELLA 03:45:57.47 13,28 03:45:57.47
700 MAZZI MASSIMO M M7 18 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:46:42.46 13,23 03:46:42.46
701 INDIVERI PAOLO M M4 126 ASD ROYAL BIKE 03:46:54.96 13,22 03:46:54.96
702 SICHETTI MAURIZIO M M5 64 FUNCTIONAL FIT 03:47:25.72 13,19 03:47:25.72
703 PIERPAOLI PAOLO M M4 127 ASD AEROSKITEAM PRO CYCLING 03:47:27.22 13,19 03:47:27.22
704 CAVULLA ANNARITA F MW2 10 ASD IMOLA BIKE 03:47:32.71 13,18 03:47:32.71
705 MANCINI FABIO M M3 125 FREE BIKE CESENA 03:47:34.16 13,18 03:47:34.16
706 CIARLANTE ALESSIO M M1 87 MATESE MONTAIN BIKE 03:47:44.94 13,17 03:47:44.94
707 CHIAPPINI ROBERTA F MW2 11 ASD IT AUCTION TEAM 03:48:09.46 13,15 03:48:09.46
708 SPADONI GIORGIO M M3 126 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:48:09.94 13,15 03:48:09.94
709 LEGA PAOLA F MW2 12 ASD CIRCOLO ARCI MARZENO 03:48:10.94 13,15 03:48:10.94
710 BALDASSARRI ROMANO M M5 65 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 03:48:26.46 13,13 03:48:26.46
711 RIGHI GIORGIO M M2 126 BAD SKULL ASD 03:48:36.96 13,12 03:48:36.96
712 PASSARINI SERGIO M CT 7 INDIVIDUALE 03:48:52.73 13,11 03:48:52.73
713 CALISESI ROBERTO M CT 8 SPACCO ASD 03:49:03.68 13,10 03:49:03.68
714 GRAMACCINI LUCA M M4 128 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:49:11.96 13,09 03:49:11.96
715 MARI CRISTIAN M M3 127 VERIFICA SQUADRA 03:49:20.23 13,08 03:49:20.23
716 OLIVIERI ANDREA M M4 129 VERIFICA SQUADRA 03:49:20.43 13,08 03:49:20.43
717 LEONI LUCA M M2 127 SPORT BIKE 03:49:21.73 13,08 03:49:21.73
718 MESCHINI VALTER M CT 9 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:49:23.98 13,08 03:49:23.98
719 SERAFINI STEFANO M M3 128 ASD MISTERRBICI FABRIANO 03:49:36.73 13,07 03:49:36.73
720 RIGOLON SILVANO M M6 34 MTB TURBOLENTI 03:49:44.96 13,06 03:49:44.96
721 CITERONI GIULIO ROSARIO M M4 130 ASD NA´ PEDALATA E NA´ MAGNATA 03:49:47.48 13,06 03:49:47.48
722 BELARDINELLI LEONARDO M CT 10 INDIVIDUALE 03:49:48.96 13,05 03:49:48.96
723 D´ANESIO GIORDANO M M1 88 ASD CICLI ROSSINI 03:49:57.69 13,05 03:49:57.69
724 CESETTI ROSCINI MARCO M M3 129 NOTECALO 03:50:47.48 13,00 03:50:47.48
725 SPARABOMBE GLAUCO M M7 19 ASD QUINTABIKERS 03:50:48.96 13,00 03:50:48.96
726 MENCARELLI MICHELE M CT 11 INDIVIDUALE 03:51:01.48 12,99 03:51:01.48
727 BASCHETTI CHRISTIAN M M2 128 VERIFICA SQUADRA 03:51:10.23 12,98 03:51:10.23
728 MARINO STEFANO M M3 130 ASD MOLISE TOUR BIKE 03:51:27.72 12,96 03:51:27.72
729 LAMASSA GIOVAN GIACOMO M M1 89 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:51:30.47 12,96 03:51:30.47
730 PANZERI MATTEO M M3 131 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:51:49.48 12,94 03:51:49.48
731 FORASTIERI STEFANO M M4 131 SPORT BIKE 03:52:10.48 12,92 03:52:10.48
732 CALBI PAOLA F MW2 13 ASD CESENA BIKE 03:52:23.95 12,91 03:52:23.95
733 ZOFFOLI ALICE F MW2 14 ASD CESENA BIKE 03:52:24.47 12,91 03:52:24.47
734 MAROZZI MAURIZIO M M5 66 ASD SC VILLA SANT´ANTONIO 03:52:27.95 12,91 03:52:27.95
735 PALMIERI NAZARENO M M7 20 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:52:35.47 12,90 03:52:35.47
736 TESTA GIUSEPPE M M6 35 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 03:52:36.73 12,90 03:52:36.73
737 D´INTRONO VITO M M4 132 A.S.D. QUARATBIKE 03:52:46.24 12,89 03:52:46.24
738 ROSSI PIERO M M5 67 ASD SC VILLA SANT´ANTONIO 03:52:47.47 12,89 03:52:47.47
739 BATTISTINI ROBERTO M M3 132 SPORT BIKE 03:52:52.49 12,88 03:52:52.49
740 FALZARESI SANDRO M M3 133 SPORT BIKE 03:52:52.72 12,88 03:52:52.72
741 PROIETTI ANDREA M M1 90 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:52:58.22 12,88 03:52:58.22
742 RUFINO FABIO M M5 68 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 03:53:00.74 12,88 03:53:00.74
743 SPATARO SEBASTIANO M M5 69 TERRA OUTDOOR MOVEMENT ASD 03:53:34.20 12,84 03:53:34.20
744 ANSALONI ANDREA M M5 70 MTB TURBOLENTI 03:53:43.70 12,84 03:53:43.70
745 LORONI DANIELE M M4 133 ASD PEDALE STRACCO FABRIANO 03:54:12.74 12,81 03:54:12.74
746 DE LUCIA EVELIN F MW1 7 ASD MEDINOX 03:54:23.17 12,80 03:54:23.17
747 ROSSI FRANCESCO M M2 129 NOTECALO 03:54:28.35 12,79 03:54:28.35
748 PETRACCI PIERO M M4 134 NOTECALO 03:54:28.39 12,79 03:54:28.39
749 CECCARINI MATTEO M M3 134 CICLI MATTEONI - BIANCHI 03:54:46.24 12,78 03:54:46.24
750 D´ALOIA ANTONIO M M1 91 CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE 03:54:52.22 12,77 03:54:52.22
751 DI GIOVACCHINO GABRIELE M M2 130 ASD MISTERRBICI FABRIANO 03:54:55.97 12,77 03:54:55.97
752 SEVERI MARCO M M3 135 ASD IMOLA BIKE 03:55:15.74 12,75 03:55:15.74
753 MORETTI MANUELE M M3 136 PEPPERBIKE TEAM 03:55:24.49 12,74 03:55:24.49
754 FARCHIONE LUIGI M M6 36 MTB SCANNO 03:55:54.97 12,72 03:55:54.97
755 STARINIERI ULIANO M M4 135 ASD BIKENERGY 03:55:55.24 12,72 03:55:55.24
756 MARI ALESSANDRO M M5 71 A.S.D. I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 03:56:22.23 12,69 03:56:22.23
757 MARCHETTI SONIA F MW1 8 ASD CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 03:56:23.18 12,69 03:56:23.18
758 LIVERANI NICOLA M M2 131 POL.DIL.SANTA LUCIA 03:57:15.99 12,64 03:57:15.99
759 GIORGI ANDREA M M3 137 CONERO FREE BIKE 03:57:16.71 12,64 03:57:16.71
760 FIORENTINI GASTONE M M4 136 GC ANTONELLI 03:57:22.49 12,64 03:57:22.49
761 CATALINI MARCO M CT 12 INDIVIDUALE 03:57:25.74 12,64 03:57:25.74
762 ZAZZETTA MARCO M CT 13 INDIVIDUALE 03:57:25.75 12,64 03:57:25.75
763 SAMPAOLESI ERMES M M4 137 GC MATELICA 03:57:28.21 12,63 03:57:28.21
764 ANGELETTI PIERO M M7 21 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 03:58:00.75 12,61 03:58:00.75
765 COLAGIACOMI SILVIA F MW1 9 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:58:04.73 12,60 03:58:04.73
766 COLAGIACOMI GIOVANNI M M6 37 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:58:13.48 12,59 03:58:13.48
767 LESSI GIANNI M M3 138 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 03:58:19.73 12,59 03:58:19.73
768 SCOLPATI EMANUELE M CT 14 INDIVIDUALE 03:58:26.25 12,58 03:58:26.25
769 NICOLAI CICCONI M M3 139 ASD ROYAL BIKE 03:58:30.50 12,58 03:58:30.50
770 BIANCHINI MATTEO M M2 132 ASD GC CAPODARCO 03:58:30.98 12,58 03:58:30.98
771 GIULIANELLI ANDREA M M2 133 ASD CICLI ROSSINI 03:58:55.50 12,56 03:58:55.50
772 MONACELLI LORENZO M M4 138 HOBBY BIKE CLUB MTB 03:59:30.50 12,53 03:59:30.50
773 DELLA MARTERA LUCA M M2 134 FREEDOM BIKE 04:00:23.50 12,48 04:00:23.50
774 SERAFINI STEFANO M M3 140 FREEDOM BIKE 04:00:23.68 12,48 04:00:23.68
775 ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE M M3 141 ASD QUINTABIKERS 04:00:24.47 12,48 04:00:24.47
776 LOMBARI ROBERTO M M3 142 CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE 04:00:28.13 12,48 04:00:28.13
777 BELARDINELLI ROBERTO M M4 139 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 04:00:30.24 12,47 04:00:30.24
778 CHIURCHIU´ SIMONE M M3 143 VERIFICA SQUADRA 04:00:44.98 12,46 04:00:44.98
779 CONTI CRISTIANO M M1 92 VELO CLUB SANTEGIDIESE 04:00:49.25 12,46 04:00:49.25
780 INNAMORATI RICCARDO M M1 93 ASD FOLGORE BIKE TEAM 04:01:22.50 12,43 04:01:22.50
781 GENTILETTI ANDREA M ELMT 76 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 04:02:24.99 12,38 04:02:24.99
782 CERVELLINI RAFFAELE M M4 140 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 04:02:34.49 12,37 04:02:34.49
783 MORELLI ANDREA M M4 141 NOTECALO 04:02:40.50 12,36 04:02:40.50
784 SIROCCHI ANDREA M M2 135 NOTECALO 04:02:40.75 12,36 04:02:40.75
785 GALIE´ FILIPPO M M7 22 ASD NA´ PEDALATA E NA´ MAGNATA 04:02:53.76 12,35 04:02:53.76
786 DI EGIDIO DOMENICO M M2 136 ASD MONTI GEMELLI BIKE 04:02:59.26 12,35 04:02:59.26
787 RICCI ROSALINO M M1 94 ASD MONTI GEMELLI BIKE 04:02:59.48 12,35 04:02:59.48
788 CRISTALLI ROBERTO M M3 144 ASD RAVEN TEAM 04:03:11.97 12,34 04:03:11.97
789 SABLONE MAREK M CT 15 INDIVIDUALE 04:03:17.99 12,33 04:03:17.99
790 PICA MANUELE M M3 145 POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI 04:03:20.26 12,33 04:03:20.26
791 CALAMITA PAOLO M M5 72 ASD GC CAPODARCO 04:03:29.51 12,32 04:03:29.51
792 BONERBA GIUSEPPE M M5 73 ASD FREE BIKE 04:03:39.26 12,31 04:03:39.26
793 TORELLI FRANCESCO M M4 142 ASD FUORI DI SELLA 04:03:44.76 12,31 04:03:44.76
794 SOLFRINI VANNI M M5 74 TEAM ZANETTI ASD 04:03:45.73 12,31 04:03:45.73
795 BOVINO MARCO M M2 137 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 04:03:56.99 12,30 04:03:56.99
796 BALEANI MATTEO M ELMT 77 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 04:03:57.37 12,30 04:03:57.37
797 FIORENTINI RENATO M M3 146 GC ANTONELLI 04:03:58.99 12,30 04:03:58.99
798 MIGLIORELLI MORENO M CT 17 INDIVIDUALE 04:04:17.26 12,28 04:04:17.26
799 SEGHETTA GIORDANO M CT 16 INDIVIDUALE 04:04:17.26 12,28 04:04:17.26
800 SPACCIA STEFANO M M3 147 ASD IT AUCTION TEAM 04:04:23.55 12,28 04:04:23.55
801 GIACONI ALESSIO M M1 95 ASD GIULIODORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFE´ 04:04:43.49 12,26 04:04:43.49
802 DRUDI LORENZO M ELMT 78 SPORT BIKE 04:04:58.99 12,25 04:04:58.99
803 GIGLI ROBERTO M M4 143 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 04:05:03.51 12,24 04:05:03.51
804 CRESTINI SERGIO M M5 75 VERIFICA SQUADRA 04:05:04.26 12,24 04:05:04.26
805 BOLLINI OMAR M M2 138 CICLI MATTEONI - BIANCHI 04:05:10.99 12,24 04:05:10.99
806 MAZZORANA SARA F MW1 10 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 04:05:36.25 12,21 04:05:36.25
807 LABARDI PATRIZIA F MW2 15 XTREME BIKE TEAM 04:06:44.25 12,16 04:06:44.25
808 SALVUCCI FEDERICO M M2 139 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 04:06:45.26 12,16 04:06:45.26
809 FILONZI FLAVIO M M7 23 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 04:06:59.75 12,15 04:06:59.75
810 PIERSIMONI GIANLUCA M M3 148 ASD FUORI DI SELLA 04:07:01.26 12,14 04:07:01.26
811 PALOMBI MASSIMILIANO M M4 144 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 04:07:03.47 12,14 04:07:03.47
812 SCARPETTA ALESSIA F MW2 16 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 04:07:03.50 12,14 04:07:03.50
813 BARCHETTA DIEGO M M2 140 ASD IT AUCTION TEAM 04:07:19.26 12,13 04:07:19.26
814 GRASSI MICHELE M M4 145 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 04:07:23.76 12,13 04:07:23.76
815 BULGARI JURI M M3 149 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 04:07:23.97 12,13 04:07:23.97
816 STROCCHI CLAUDIO M M4 146 ASD CIRCOLO ARCI MARZENO 04:07:33.51 12,12 04:07:33.51
817 GAGLIANO CLARA F MW2 17 BAMBANA BIKE 04:07:37.99 12,12 04:07:37.99
818 FAGIANI RAUL M M3 150 NOTECALO 04:07:59.52 12,10 04:07:59.52
819 GARUFFI PAOLO M M6 38 ASD SBUBBIKERS 04:08:34.98 12,07 04:08:34.98
820 PISELLI FABIO M M3 151 CICLO TEAM 2001 GABICCE MARE 04:08:46.77 12,06 04:08:46.77
821 DANCHOVSKI TSVETELIN DIMITROV M M1 96 ASD IMOLA BIKE 04:09:58.76 12,00 04:09:58.76
822 ACCORSI EMANUELE M M2 141 VERIFICA SQUADRA 04:10:13.00 11,99 04:10:13.00
823 PAOLINI FLORINDO M M3 152 VERIFICA SQUADRA 04:10:13.19 11,99 04:10:13.19
824 VIRGILI NAZZARENO M M7 24 ASD SC VILLA SANT´ANTONIO 04:10:27.27 11,98 04:10:27.27
825 CAMPANELLA BIAGIO M M3 153 MATESE MONTAIN BIKE 04:10:32.26 11,97 04:10:32.26
826 BOARELLI DANIELE M M3 154 GC MATELICA 04:10:45.00 11,96 04:10:45.00
827 CAMPANARI MAURIZIO M M7 25 ASD SUPERBIKE TEAM 04:10:51.51 11,96 04:10:51.51
828 BARTOLINI SINCERO M M6 39 CICLI MATTEONI - BIANCHI 04:11:46.50 11,92 04:11:46.50
829 MANCINI MATTEO M M4 147 ASD MONTI AZZURRI 04:12:27.52 11,88 04:12:27.52
830 SELIGHINI GIANCARLO M M5 76 HOBBY BIKE CLUB MTB 04:12:33.00 11,88 04:12:33.00
831 DOMIZI ROBERTO M M6 40 CONERO BUS 04:13:09.01 11,85 04:13:09.01
832 TARANTELLI LUCIANO M M5 77 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 04:13:09.28 11,85 04:13:09.28
833 LUNEDEI VALENTINO M M3 155 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 04:13:46.53 11,82 04:13:46.53
834 DI NARDO DOMENICO M M5 78 ASD BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA 04:14:29.78 11,79 04:14:29.78
835 GIULI ROBERTO M M5 79 ASD ALTA VALLE DEL POTENZA 04:14:46.41 11,78 04:14:46.41
836 PISELLI NADIA F MW2 18 CICLI MATTEONI - BIANCHI 04:14:53.26 11,77 04:14:53.26
837 CORINALDESI CLAUDIO M M4 148 ASD FALCO RACING 04:14:54.53 11,77 04:14:54.53
838 MICHELI ROBERTO M M2 142 ASD FALCO RACING 04:14:55.01 11,77 04:14:55.01
839 FRATINI MARCELLO M M1 97 ASD MONTI AZZURRI 04:15:03.78 11,76 04:15:03.78
840 PRINCIPI ELIA M JUN 10 ASD SUPERBIKE TEAM 04:15:11.99 11,76 04:15:11.99
841 MATTIUCCI GUERINO M M3 156 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 04:15:39.27 11,73 04:15:39.27
842 TUZI ANTONELLO M M5 80 VERIFICA SQUADRA 04:15:47.28 11,73 04:15:47.28
843 FORTIBUONI GIANLUCA M M3 157 ASD GRAMA 04:15:48.29 11,73 04:15:48.29
844 VALENTINI MICHELE M M4 149 ASD GRAMA 04:15:49.01 11,73 04:15:49.01
845 PEPA ROBERTO M ELMT 79 ASD QUINTABIKERS 04:15:50.78 11,73 04:15:50.78
846 SPIGARELLI GRAZIANO M M6 41 GRUPPO MTB SIGILLO 04:16:00.01 11,72 04:16:00.01
847 TERRIBILI VITTORIO M M5 81 NOTECALO 04:16:01.28 11,72 04:16:01.28
848 CORSI ANDREA M M4 150 GC MATELICA 04:16:07.27 11,71 04:16:07.27
849 SPADONI GABRIELE M M5 82 ASD SBUBBIKERS 04:16:09.52 11,71 04:16:09.52
850 AMBROSINI MATTEO M M2 143 ASD SBUBBIKERS 04:16:09.77 11,71 04:16:09.77
851 FABBIETTI ANDREA M M4 151 ASS. CICLISTICA RECANATI 04:16:11.01 11,71 04:16:11.01
852 CHEMI CLAUDIO M M4 152 GC MATELICA 04:16:11.53 11,71 04:16:11.53
853 BRECCIA GABRIELE M CT 18 INDIVIDUALE 04:17:32.54 11,65 04:17:32.54
854 DI SILVESTRE DOMENICO M M5 83 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 04:17:35.77 11,65 04:17:35.77
855 RICCIOTTI GIUSEPPE M M6 42 COMITATO PROVINCIALE DI ASCOLI PICENO 04:18:50.02 11,59 04:18:50.02
856 BALDACCI LAURA F MW2 19 CICLI MATTEONI - BIANCHI 04:19:21.63 11,57 04:19:21.63
857 DI FRANCESCO GIANCARLO M M3 158 FUNCTIONAL FIT 04:19:41.54 11,55 04:19:41.54
858 CAPOTONDI PAOLO M M3 159 GC MATELICA 04:19:43.52 11,55 04:19:43.52
859 FRASCARELLI CINZIA F MW2 20 ASD MONTI AZZURRI 04:20:11.27 11,53 04:20:11.27
860 MANOCCHI DANILO M M6 43 ASD MONTI AZZURRI 04:20:11.77 11,53 04:20:11.77
861 GESSI PAOLO M M6 44 ASD SBUBBIKERS 04:20:57.53 11,50 04:20:57.53
862 ADDEZI FABIO M M4 153 ASD LU CALLARO´ 04:21:18.54 11,48 04:21:18.54
863 ROMITI PIERLUIGI M M3 160 NOTECALO 04:23:08.03 11,40 04:23:08.03
864 FELICI FABIO M M4 154 ASD FOLGORE BIKE TEAM 04:23:08.30 11,40 04:23:08.30
865 LO GUASTO GUIDO M CT 19 INDIVIDUALE 04:23:35.30 11,38 04:23:35.30
866 BALDUCCI ANTONELLA F MW2 21 BARACCA LUGO MTB 04:23:35.42 11,38 04:23:35.42
867 BETTI ALBERTO M M6 45 ASD CESENA BIKE 04:23:37.01 11,38 04:23:37.01
868 BUGLI GIANLUCA M M4 155 VISERBA BIKE TEAM 04:24:25.30 11,35 04:24:25.30
869 LACERRA FIORENZO M M7 26 ASD TONI BIKE 04:25:18.80 11,31 04:25:18.80
870 RONCUCCI PAOLO M M4 156 ASD GRAMA 04:25:31.80 11,30 04:25:31.80
871 SERIBONI STEFANO M M2 144 POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI 04:26:31.31 11,26 04:26:31.31
872 PARTENZA MARIA F MW1 11 FUNCTIONAL FIT 04:26:57.05 11,24 04:26:57.05
873 DI LORENZO LORIS M M2 145 FUNCTIONAL FIT 04:26:57.14 11,24 04:26:57.14
874 CAPPELLI LUCA M M4 157 INDIVIDUALE 04:27:08.56 11,23 04:27:08.56
875 PESARESI MASSIMO M M5 84 CICLISTI IMPROBABILI BIKE TEAM ASD 04:27:08.56 11,23 04:27:08.56
876 LAZZARO ANTONELLO M M1 98 FUNCTIONAL FIT 04:27:17.06 11,22 04:27:17.06
877 SEBASTIANI MASSIMO M M4 158 PEDALE LENTO STELLA 04:27:48.04 11,20 04:27:48.04
878 CASTELLI FABRIZIO M M4 159 ASD MONTI AZZURRI 04:30:08.04 11,11 04:30:08.04
879 MARCHIONNE MAURIZIO M M4 160 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 04:30:27.30 11,09 04:30:27.30
880 CAMPIONI ANTONIO M M6 46 GRUPPO MTB SIGILLO 04:30:42.04 11,08 04:30:42.04
881 DIFILIPPO PIERGIORGIO M M5 85 ASD SBUBBIKERS 04:30:44.80 11,08 04:30:44.80
882 SELVA SIMONA F MW2 22 ASD SBUBBIKERS 04:31:54.80 11,03 04:31:54.80
883 CAMPETELLA PAOLO M M4 161 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 04:31:58.82 11,03 04:31:58.82
884 TRABUCCO ALESSANDRO M M1 99 FUNCTIONAL FIT 04:32:35.57 11,01 04:32:35.57
885 SACCHETTI ENZO M M6 47 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 04:32:51.03 11,00 04:32:51.03
886 NERI ROMINA F MW2 23 ASD GRAMA 04:33:06.80 10,98 04:33:06.80
887 BALLARDINI GIUSEPPE M M7 27 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 04:33:40.57 10,96 04:33:40.57
888 MASTRILLI GABRIELE M M7 28 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 04:34:34.31 10,93 04:34:34.31
889 DI BLASI VALERIO M M3 161 INDIVIDUALE 04:35:25.82 10,89 04:35:25.82
890 CATERINI EMILIO