the time You need

GranGiro Sardegna

GiroSardegna - Tappa 1

Alghero, Sassari   Italy

domenica 19 aprile 2009

Percorsi

LUNGO - 168.0 Km

 

CORTO - 99.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS Ranking

Circuiti

GiroSardegna

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 168.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
170 PITASSI ROBERTO M F 22 GSCICLISMO BUTTRIO 08:07:35.50 20,67 08:07:09.10
169 AGNOLIN CLAUDIO M F 21 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 08:07:35.00 20,67 08:06:56.10
168 BENDOTTI DAVIDE M C 29 COOPERATORI REGGIO EMILIA 07:23:09.80 22,75 07:23:01.10
167 POZZO PIERFRANCESCO M E 30 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 07:23:08.90 22,75 07:22:40.10
166 FANTI ALFONSO M F 20 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 07:11:14.60 23,37 07:11:09.50
165 MAGALDI CARMELO M D 29 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 07:04:58.20 23,72 07:04:25.30
164 BIELEN VALERE PIERRE J M F 19 FORD WTC 07:01:48.50 23,90 07:01:12.10
163 FALCHI GIANMARIO M F 18 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 06:51:17.00 24,51 06:51:17.00
162 DABBENI MARIO M F 17 VELO CLUB CADORAGO 06:44:08.80 24,94 06:43:57.30
161 CASADEI CARLO M E 29 CASTIGLIONESE 06:38:17.60 25,31 06:37:43.00
160 RUSCA MAURIZIO M E 28 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 06:36:45.20 25,41 06:36:26.30
159 ZUCCHI VALTER M E 27 PEDALE BOLOGNESE 06:35:03.60 25,52 06:34:24.60
158 ALTOMARE ANTONIO M E 26 FORD WTC 06:26:40.80 26,07 06:26:04.60
157 FRESU DOMENICO M D 28 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 06:26:39.20 26,07 06:26:04.20
156 MATTHIES RALF-PETER M B 30 TVV NEU WULMSTORF 06:24:32.30 26,21 06:24:04.00
155 BOCCAFOLI STEFANO M D 27 SPORT CLICK TEAM 06:23:45.80 26,27 06:23:27.20
154 EMILIANI PIERBRUNO M D 26 GC QUAGLIE REALI 06:17:47.30 26,68 06:17:09.10
153 FUSAR POLI DANIELA F W1 7 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 06:17:46.00 26,68 06:17:35.50
152 GOBBER NOEMI F W1 6 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 06:15:26.40 26,85 06:15:03.00
151 TONUTTI MARIO M F 16 VALCHIARO 06:15:22.90 26,85 06:14:54.60
150 GIGLIOTTI GIUSEPPE M F 15 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 06:15:20.90 26,86 06:14:46.20
149 VENTURI DOMENICO M E 25 UC BORZANESE 06:15:20.20 26,86 06:14:55.20
148 DI FILIPPO LUCA M A 22 CICLO TEAM BST 06:13:05.00 27,02 06:12:40.90
147 KUEHL ANDREAS M C 28 TEAM IMMOPROGRAMM 06:09:49.80 27,26 06:09:13.20
146 HEROLD PETER M D 25 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 06:09:49.00 27,26 06:09:15.00
145 MEDDE ROBERTO M C 27 ASD TATANU PIRASTRU 06:09:48.50 27,26 06:09:13.20
144 ZORZAN DIEGO M C 26 CICLI CABELLA RACING TEAM 06:08:50.60 27,33 06:08:36.30
143 CENA CLAUDIO M F 14 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 06:08:23.40 27,36 06:07:54.30
142 FERRARI MARTINO M C 25 QUAGLIE REALI GC 06:08:22.70 27,36 06:07:44.10
141 TOSON RINALDO M E 24 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 06:08:21.20 27,37 06:07:54.50
140 SCHAEFFER JEAN PAUL M E 23 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 06:04:05.70 27,69 06:03:52.60
139 VIGNALI SIMONE M C 24 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 06:02:38.50 27,80 06:02:34.30
138 PEZZAROSSA ANGELO M B 29 AVIS SAN SECONDO PARMENSE 06:00:16.10 27,98 06:00:16.10
137 MEYER SERGE M E 22 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:59:33.90 28,04 05:59:22.00
136 HUBENS FRANCIS M F 13 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:59:09.50 28,07 05:58:31.40
135 ROUX NICHOLAS M C 23 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:58:27.60 28,12 05:57:57.20
134 WANTZ JEAN CHARLES M F 12 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:58:26.50 28,12 05:57:59.40
133 SCHMID RICO M C 22 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 05:58:02.60 28,15 05:57:51.10
132 REDEGHIERI LIVIO M F 11 COOPERATORI REGGIO EMILIA 05:57:27.60 28,20 05:57:03.30
131 MARCONNET PAUL M F 10 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:55:52.20 28,33 05:55:15.20
130 STURGESS TOM M A 21 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:53:41.00 28,50 05:53:19.80
129 MARSDEN RICHARD M D 24 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:52:53.40 28,56 05:52:18.30
128 LISSIA STEFANO MARIO M D 23 GS FANCELLO 05:51:06.50 28,71 05:50:32.40
127 PILOTTI ROBERTO M D 22 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:51:04.00 28,71 05:50:25.50
126 PELLEGRINO PIETRO M E 21 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 05:51:03.40 28,71 05:50:32.00
125 USAI GIOVANNI M B 28 MTB PROGETTO SPORT 05:51:02.50 28,72 05:50:30.30
124 PERSICO FRANCESCO M E 20 UC VELLETRI 05:51:01.20 28,72 05:50:55.40
123 MARINOZZI FRANCO M E 19 FORD WTC 05:50:25.50 28,77 05:49:51.30
122 RUESINK ERIC M D 21 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:46:53.30 29,06 05:46:36.20
121 ROTA ITALO M E 18 CICLI PESENTI 05:44:54.20 29,23 05:44:28.10
120 PRADA ETTORE M D 20 BREN TEAM TRENTO 05:44:30.40 29,26 05:43:57.00
119 VAN DE VELDE KRIS M A 20 VWB 05:44:11.80 29,29 05:43:44.10
118 MOSCHINI MORENO M F 9 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:42:37.70 29,42 05:42:27.40
117 HENGHOZ OLIVER M B 27 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 05:42:34.60 29,42 05:42:21.30
116 MAIER ROCHE M C 21 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 05:42:34.20 29,42 05:42:20.70
115 BOGOIAVLENSKY JURI FERENC M A 19 BDC-TEAM COLNAGO 05:42:33.80 29,43 05:42:08.20
114 REGINATO LUCA M C 20 POLISPORTIVA EUROSPORT 05:41:21.90 29,53 05:40:44.10
113 MAZZOLENI MAURO M B 26 ASD G. BARCELLA 05:39:09.80 29,72 05:38:46.30
112 BELLONI DARIO M C 19 VELOPLUS MAKAKO TEAM 05:35:38.10 30,03 05:35:18.20
111 FERRO GIOVANNI M D 19 SPORT BIKE CASTELMASSA 05:35:37.10 30,03 05:35:12.50
110 CIVERA GIUSEPPE M F 8 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:35:36.10 30,04 05:35:14.00
109 TUNESI MELANIE F W1 5 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 05:35:35.10 30,04 05:35:23.30
108 CAVATORTI SERGIO M F 7 COOPERATORI REGGIO EMILIA 05:33:00.20 30,27 05:32:41.20
107 DANESE MARCELLO M C 18 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 05:31:37.80 30,40 05:31:08.10
106 MARTINO PAOLO M C 17 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 05:31:37.40 30,40 05:31:07.30
105 MOSS RICHARD M B 25 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:30:21.80 30,51 05:30:01.30
104 OSTRICATI GIOVANNI M C 16 CICLI PESENTI 05:30:21.10 30,51 05:29:53.70
103 CALELLA BEATRICE F W2 1 AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI 05:29:35.80 30,58 05:29:26.00
102 SIGNORI RAFFAELE M E 17 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:29:34.90 30,59 05:29:22.40
101 GUSSAGO ENRICO M E 16 GC PADERNESE ARCHETTI PITTORI 05:29:33.90 30,59 05:29:04.90
100 GORI CARLO MARCO M E 15 GF PINARELLO 05:29:33.30 30,59 05:29:23.50
99 ENGEL CEDRIC M B 24 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:29:32.30 30,59 05:28:57.00
98 CARON IVAN M B 23 TEAM IMMOPROGRAMM 05:27:20.40 30,79 05:26:49.20
97 DETTORI LUCA M D 18 SC REDENTORE 05:26:31.50 30,87 05:26:02.10
96 EMMASI SABRINA F W1 4 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 05:26:30.90 30,87 05:26:23.10
95 CATS WIM M B 22 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:26:30.00 30,87 05:26:01.80
94 DE COLA ALDO M B 21 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:25:15.90 30,99 05:24:44.30
93 KOHN JOACHIM M C 15 NON PIU ULTRA 05:25:15.85 30,99 05:24:54.05
92 EDWARDS JOHN M C 14 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:25:15.70 30,99 05:24:45.00
91 COGHE GIUSEPPE M D 17 SC REDENTORE 05:25:14.60 30,99 05:24:54.50
90 CIACCIARELLI EMILIO M C 13 CICLO TEAM BST 05:25:14.20 30,99 05:24:49.10
89 MARONGIU ANTONIO M A 18 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:25:13.90 30,99 05:25:04.50
88 AUERBACH MARTIN M C 12 TEAM SIEMENS 05:21:19.10 31,37 05:21:02.50
87 PESENTI ANTONIO M C 11 CICLI PESENTI 05:21:19.00 31,37 05:20:58.60
86 LODA LUIGI M F 6 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:21:18.20 31,37 05:21:05.40
85 WILSON MIKE M C 10 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 05:15:55.70 31,91 05:15:46.20
84 BORTOLAMI LUCA M C 9 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:15:55.40 31,91 05:15:48.40
83 IANNUCCI EMILIO M F 5 CICLI PESENTI 05:14:58.40 32,00 05:14:30.20
82 ZECCHINI MARZIO M C 8 COOPERATORI REGGIO EMILIA 05:14:58.10 32,00 05:14:49.20
81 FLECKENSTEIN MANFRED M D 16 TEAM SIEMENS 05:13:32.80 32,15 05:13:16.50
80 GILES NICK M E 14 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:13:32.50 32,15 05:13:18.20
79 ZWAVING BERT M E 13 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:13:32.10 32,15 05:13:22.00
78 LISCI FEDERICO M A 17 ASD MONREAL BIKE 05:12:53.40 32,22 05:12:13.40
77 FORONI ANTONIO MARCO M E 12 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 05:12:53.20 32,22 05:12:35.20
76 BRESSANIN MAURIZIO M D 15 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:08:47.70 32,64 05:08:42.00
75 FILA ROBERTO M F 4 GSCICLISMO BUTTRIO 05:08:46.10 32,65 05:08:13.10
74 BEDIN EUGENIO M E 11 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 05:08:45.50 32,65 05:08:39.30
73 TEUNIS GERRIT M D 14 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:07:32.20 32,78 05:07:15.00
72 COHAN LUCA M B 20 ASD POLISPORTIVA COM 05:07:06.40 32,82 05:06:42.10
71 GOLFIERI VALTER M F 3 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:06:43.10 32,86 05:06:19.10
70 BITTI GIUSEPPE M D 13 ASD SC PATTADA 05:05:18.50 33,02 05:04:44.30
69 ROESER ACHIM M B 19 MSG LINDAU 05:05:18.00 33,02 05:05:03.50
68 RINGEL HANS DIETER M E 10 TEAM SIEMENS 05:05:17.70 33,02 05:04:50.70
67 SANDRI WILLIAM M B 18 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:05:17.40 33,02 05:04:51.40
66 BARZASI DANILO M F 2 TEAM BOTTEON VINER 05:05:17.00 33,02 05:04:45.40
65 NISI MARIA CRISTINA F W1 3 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 05:05:16.95 33,02 05:05:09.15
64 TUFANI GIOVANNI M A 16 BDC-TEAM COLNAGO 05:05:16.90 33,02 05:04:51.80
63 INNOCENZI MARCELLO M E 9 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:05:16.80 33,02 05:05:09.30
62 HINDLE GRAHAM M E 8 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:05:16.70 33,02 05:05:06.70
61 MALTESE ORAZIO M E 7 RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA 05:05:16.60 33,02 05:05:09.60
60 DE MAIO ROBERTO M D 12 TEAM SINTESI NAUTILUS MG K-VIS 05:05:16.40 33,02 05:04:51.20
59 DE VRIES ESTHER F W1 2 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:05:16.20 33,02 05:05:09.70
58 RONDI GIORGIO M C 7 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:05:13.40 33,03 05:04:35.20
57 HENNES ALAIN M E 6 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:04:41.60 33,08 05:04:04.30
56 BAZZANI MICHELE M B 17 BDC-TEAM COLNAGO 05:04:41.50 33,08 05:04:20.00
55 PILGRIM-MORRIS JAMES M D 11 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:04:05.90 33,15 05:03:43.50
54 LONGONI GIANLUCA M C 6 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:02:46.70 33,29 05:02:30.20
53 LODI LAMBERTO M E 5 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:02:45.50 33,29 05:02:22.30
52 RADEMACHER STEFAN M A 15 TEAM SIEMENS 05:02:45.30 33,29 05:02:29.30
51 MELONI GIANCARLO M D 10 IL FORNAIO MACOMER 05:02:44.60 33,30 05:02:28.00
50 COCCHIA CARLO M D 9 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 05:02:44.40 33,30 05:02:19.20
49 GANAU FRANCESCO M B 16 ASD POLISPORTIVA COM 05:02:44.10 33,30 05:02:22.10
48 BRUNNER HANS-PETER M D 8 VC INTERNATIONAL BRIG 05:02:43.90 33,30 05:02:26.40
47 BERGAMO LUIGI M C 5 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 05:02:43.85 33,30 05:02:37.35
46 FILIPAZZI LUIGI M D 7 TEAM PIANETA BICI CERVELO 05:02:43.70 33,30 05:02:35.10
45 MARTINA CLAUDIO M D 6 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:58:00.10 33,83 04:57:50.10
44 MELIS ROBERTO M C 4 MARE E MONTI 04:57:59.90 33,83 04:57:44.00
43 FERRARI ADAM M B 15 VC BELLINZONA 04:57:58.20 33,83 04:57:39.20
42 RUTTIMANN STEFAN M D 5 VC INTERNATIONAL BRIG 04:57:58.10 33,83 04:57:34.20
41 RIBBENS JOPP M F 1 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:57:57.80 33,83 04:57:41.50
40 TICCA MAURO M A 14 ASD IL FORNAIO 04:57:57.75 33,83 04:57:40.15
39 GRIGNARD BAUDOVIN M C 3 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:57:57.60 33,83 04:57:19.50
38 FERRARI DANIELE M E 4 NEW MOTORS BIKE 04:57:57.50 33,83 04:57:38.20
37 ELCOCK PAUL M A 13 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:52:03.70 34,51 04:51:40.20
36 RADEMACHER MICHAEL M A 12 TEAM SIEMENS 04:48:53.70 34,89 04:48:32.70
35 LANCIONI BARBARA F W1 1 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI 04:48:53.20 34,89 04:48:48.70
34 PICCIAU ENRICO M A 11 CICLO TEAM BST 04:48:53.10 34,89 04:48:40.30
33 SCOLASTICO ANDREA M A 10 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI 04:48:52.90 34,89 04:48:20.50
32 DE CARLO PIETRO M D 4 AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI 04:48:52.60 34,89 04:48:42.30
31 RAVIOLA GIUSEPPE M D 3 TEAM BIKE CHERASCO 04:48:29.30 34,94 04:48:15.00
30 ATZORI MARCO M D 2 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:45:13.30 35,34 04:44:56.30
29 ROELL TORSTEN M B 14 TEAM SIEMENS 04:45:12.50 35,34 04:44:50.10
28 BONFIGLIO ALFREDO M E 3 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:44:50.30 35,39 04:44:34.40
27 CURI ANGELO M E 2 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:44:27.60 35,44 04:43:55.30
26 SCHIAVINA SAMUELE M B 13 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI 04:44:01.40 35,49 04:43:31.20
25 KELTERBORN MARIO M B 12 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:43:56.40 35,50 04:43:38.20
24 ZOETEMELK KARL M B 11 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 04:43:53.60 35,51 04:43:43.20
23 GERONIMO NICOLA M A 9 AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI 04:43:52.90 35,51 04:43:38.90
22 PIERONI RENATO M C 2 TEAM VICINI BIKE CESENA 04:43:52.00 35,51 04:43:33.00
21 THIMISTER JEAN MICHEL M E 1 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:43:51.90 35,51 04:43:14.10
20 CHIAPPUCCI CLAUDIO M C 1 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 04:43:51.70 35,51 04:43:39.10
19 ZAMBONI ANDREA M B 10 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 04:43:26.80 35,56 04:43:13.70
18 FERYN JEAN PIERRE M D 1 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 04:43:26.30 35,56 04:43:21.60
17 RIBOLZI GIUSEPPE M A 8 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 04:43:25.90 35,57 04:43:17.80
16 CICCARESE FABIO M A 7 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI 04:38:34.20 36,19 04:38:05.40
15 ZUCCONI DANIELE M B 9 TEAM CAMINADA SEMENTI A CLUB 04:38:33.40 36,19 04:38:17.20
14 PALMISANO VITO M B 8 AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI 04:38:31.20 36,19 04:38:19.10
13 BARZASI MARCO M A 6 TEAM BOTTEON VINER 04:38:30.90 36,19 04:37:58.00
12 FRIGO MAURIZIO M B 7 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 04:38:30.30 36,19 04:38:17.20
11 CONSERVA FRANCESCO M A 5 AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI 04:35:16.60 36,62 04:35:01.50
10 LADDOMADA MICHELE M B 6 AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI 04:33:42.70 36,83 04:33:34.30
9 LUISOTTO CRISTIAN M A 4 GC CIMA SIAI 04:33:41.90 36,83 04:33:28.00
8 CORSELLO GIUSEPPE M B 5 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 04:25:46.20 37,93 04:25:40.50
7 FALZARANO ALFONSO M A 3 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI 04:25:45.60 37,93 04:25:14.50
6 VAN MOER WIM M A 2 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 04:25:45.30 37,93 04:25:41.00
5 MONTANARI DAVIDE M B 4 EMPORIO BICI 04:25:45.20 37,93 04:25:19.60
4 MACCANTI MICHELE M A 1 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI 04:24:44.80 38,08 04:24:13.60
3 NEGRINI EMANUELE M B 3 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 04:22:12.70 38,44 04:22:00.20
2 CORRADINI ANTONIO M B 2 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 04:17:22.60 39,17 04:17:12.00
1 SACCHI FABIO M B 1 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI 04:17:21.80 39,17 04:16:55.70

CORTO - 99.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
329 COLNAGO MARTINO M F 35 TEAM BELLUSCO 03:55:33.10 25,22 03:53:41.50
328 STUCCHI FAUSTO M F 34 TEAM BELLUSCO 03:55:32.50 25,22 03:53:44.20
327 PAVESI FRANCESCO M G1 23 TEAM BELLUSCO 03:55:32.10 25,22 03:53:48.20
326 BATTAGLIA GIULIANO M F 33 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:54:14.70 25,36 03:53:09.30
325 FANTASIA GIUSEPPE M G1 22 GS BCC SAN SALVO 03:54:10.10 25,37 03:53:07.10
324 TRANCHINA BRUNO M F 32 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:54:09.50 25,37 03:52:40.20
323 ATZORI SIMONE M B 53 MONREAL BIKE ASD 03:54:08.10 25,37 03:51:49.50
322 TURRINI ALEXANDRA F W1 9 COLLI CICLI VSC 03:53:09.30 25,48 03:52:14.10
321 SAVIGNANO GIANNI M A 47 COLLI CICLI VSC 03:53:08.30 25,48 03:52:14.50
320 VALLINI MARCO M G1 21 GS BORDOLEGNO 03:52:24.30 25,56 03:52:07.40
319 HANSEN MORTEN M C 58 RSG FRANKFURT 03:51:10.30 25,70 03:50:02.20
318 SABA ANTONIO M A 46 ASD BARIESE 03:51:09.60 25,70 03:50:49.30
317 CIANETTI RENZO M G1 20 U.C. ANGELANA 03:51:02.60 25,71 03:49:43.00
316 MOSCHEN GIORGIO M E 39 TEAM ASSOS 03:50:58.90 25,72 03:50:44.00
315 FERRARI GIANNI M E 38 ASD SPIN BIKE 03:49:54.60 25,84 03:49:16.40
314 GALLUS CARLO M C 57 ENICHEM PORTOTORRES 03:49:53.60 25,84 03:47:53.20
313 PILLAI SANDRO M F 31 TEAM BIKE RACING 03:49:47.60 25,85 03:47:37.00
312 PISANU PIETRO M A 45 SC REDENTORE 03:48:12.90 26,03 03:46:22.20
311 GIUSTI CLAUDIO M D 48 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:47:09.60 26,15 03:45:51.30
310 MARUZZO DIEGO M F 30 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:45:45.00 26,31 03:45:20.50
309 SALE VINCENZO M G1 19 DS DACCORDI ASD 03:45:44.00 26,31 03:45:05.50
308 VENINI SEVERINO M G1 18 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:45:02.20 26,40 03:43:56.30
307 CHINELLO MORENO M D 47 ASD CAMPAGNOLESE PD 03:45:00.70 26,40 03:43:34.60
306 DONISI RENZO M G1 17 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 03:44:59.60 26,40 03:43:55.30
305 BELLIGOLI DAVIDE M D 46 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 03:44:59.20 26,40 03:43:52.10
304 MUGNAINI LORIANO M G1 16 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:44:21.80 26,48 03:42:36.00
303 CONTU SALVATORE M G2 10 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:44:16.50 26,49 03:43:42.10
302 MACIOCCO MAURO M C 56 SC TEMPIO 03:44:16.20 26,49 03:42:00.20
301 FAIS PIERGIORGIO M C 55 TEAM LELEPHANT ITALIA 03:43:37.10 26,56 03:43:15.70
300 ANTONELLI LUCIANO M E 37 CASTIGLIONESE 03:43:37.00 26,56 03:42:46.10
299 MANNAZZU PAOLO M A 44 GSD AMSPO CALANGIANUS 03:43:03.00 26,63 03:40:39.20
298 CAGGIU SEBASTIANO M A 43 SC REDENTORE 03:42:38.60 26,68 03:41:32.10
297 CURRRELI STEFANO M D 45 ASD MONREAL BIKE 03:41:24.70 26,83 03:39:06.10
296 ANGELUCCI GIUSEPPE M E 36 GS BCC SAN SALVO 03:40:53.60 26,89 03:39:55.30
295 PORCU VINCENZO LUIGI M F 29 SC SANTA BARBARA BONORVA 03:40:52.80 26,89 03:39:16.00
294 DEMURTAS CARMELO M B 52 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:40:47.50 26,90 03:39:12.40
293 PADERNO ALFREDO M F 28 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:40:15.20 26,97 03:39:42.50
292 PITZIANTI PAOLINO M G2 9 GSD AMSPO CALANGIANUS 03:39:00.00 27,12 03:36:39.70
291 RICCO´ ELISABETTA F W1 8 TEAM PIANETA BICI CERVELO 03:38:52.70 27,14 03:38:29.40
290 PASSARELLA ERMANNO M A 42 ASD SPIN BIKE 03:38:50.40 27,14 03:38:07.10
289 GIANNONI ALESSIA F W1 7 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:38:17.00 27,21 03:36:51.70
288 GILES MALCOM M F 27 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:38:07.50 27,23 03:37:32.00
287 SCHWANTES REBECCA F W1 6 VWB 03:37:45.30 27,28 03:36:38.60
286 KAISER HEINZ M F 26 MSG LINDAU 03:37:27.50 27,32 03:36:23.00
285 VALLERY FREDERIC CESAIRE M C 54 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 03:37:27.10 27,32 03:37:18.60
284 PONCHIO EMANUELE M D 44 ASD CAMPAGNOLESE PD 03:37:26.80 27,32 03:36:02.10
283 DELUCCHI BARONI MARCO M F 25 A RUOTA LIBERA 03:37:26.70 27,32 03:35:48.10
282 DE LUCA ANTONIO M E 35 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI 03:37:09.60 27,35 03:36:54.30
281 ARMAS GIUSEPPE M D 43 ASD UNIONE CICLISTICA ORISTANO 03:37:08.40 27,36 03:35:23.30
280 SCHIRRU PIERLUIGI M D 42 ASD UNIONE CICLISTICA ORISTANO 03:37:08.35 27,36 03:35:24.25
279 MIDOLINI GABRIELLA F W2 7 VALCHIARO 03:35:15.30 27,60 03:34:21.10
278 TONUTTI MARCO M C 53 VALCHIARO 03:35:15.00 27,60 03:34:22.20
277 CANALI AMBROGIO M F 24 TEAM BELLUSCO 03:35:12.80 27,60 03:33:32.40
276 FAEDDA ALESSANDRO M D 41 ASD UNIONE CICLISTICA ORISTANO 03:34:43.80 27,66 03:32:59.10
275 BRAGHINI FRANCO M G1 15 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:34:29.40 27,69 03:34:01.10
274 GAVIOLI GIORGIO M C 52 TEAM CARRERA MIRANDOLA 03:34:29.20 27,69 03:33:39.20
273 SANNA ANTONIO MARIA M E 34 ASD UNIONE CICLISTICA ORISTANO 03:34:29.00 27,69 03:32:41.20
272 CHIESA ALBERTO M C 51 TEAM CARRERA 03:34:28.95 27,70 03:34:01.45
271 BIGHIGNOLI GIANLUCA M D 40 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:34:17.60 27,72 03:32:56.10
270 CATOGNO FABIO CARLO M B 51 ASD BDC-TEAM.IT 03:34:03.40 27,75 03:33:01.20
269 PORCU EMANUELE M B 50 ASD TATANU PIRASTRU 03:33:10.00 27,87 03:32:25.00
268 LUNGHI GIAMPIERO M E 33 U.C. ANGELANA 03:33:08.70 27,87 03:31:45.20
267 SPIGARELLI LEONELLO M F 23 U.C. ANGELANA 03:33:07.20 27,87 03:31:46.70
266 SCOLARO SEVERINO M E 32 ASD CAMPAGNOLESE PD 03:32:02.70 28,01 03:30:36.20
265 VOTA MARCO M B 49 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:31:55.50 28,03 03:30:35.10
264 ERRE GIOVANNI MARIA M F 22 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:31:54.50 28,03 03:30:01.00
263 RUIU LUIGI M C 50 ENICHEM PORTOTORRES 03:31:54.20 28,03 03:30:29.50
262 SARTORI ALESSANDRO M G1 14 ASD COLLI BERICI 03:31:39.40 28,07 03:30:29.00
261 VETINGER KLAUS M D 39 MSG LINDAU 03:31:39.10 28,07 03:30:35.10
260 SARTORI DENNIS M E 31 ASD COLLI BERICI 03:30:18.20 28,25 03:29:43.20
259 CAROLI SILVIO M E 30 ASD MARIO CONTI 03:29:38.00 28,34 03:27:36.90
258 FONTANA FILIPPO M C 49 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:29:37.90 28,34 03:27:26.10
257 TURRA SILVANO M G1 13 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:29:36.80 28,34 03:28:38.80
256 CINQUEMANI ENZO M D 38 GS RUNNER ACD 03:29:36.00 28,34 03:28:26.20
255 EISFELD JURGEN M G2 8 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:29:35.80 28,34 03:28:43.30
254 EMMASI ALVERIO M G2 7 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:29:34.30 28,34 03:29:29.50
253 CENCIARINI FRANCO M E 29 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:29:19.10 28,38 03:29:02.10
252 SPOLADORI MAURIZIO M E 28 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:28:20.30 28,51 03:27:26.40
251 RIBOLINI GIOVANNA F W2 6 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:27:56.60 28,57 03:26:36.00
250 VARGIU SALVATORE M B 48 SC SANTA BARBARA BONORVA 03:27:42.10 28,60 03:26:07.40
249 SIBONI ANGIOLETTO M G2 6 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:27:21.90 28,65 03:26:06.50
248 TROIANI ANDREA M C 48 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 03:27:18.50 28,65 03:26:18.30
247 KOHLER SANDRA F W1 5 MTBC WEHRHEIM 03:27:18.30 28,65 03:26:52.60
246 PAOLINI MARCO M E 27 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:26:21.60 28,79 03:25:25.20
245 SCANU ANGELO M D 37 SC TEMPIO PAUSANIA 03:26:19.20 28,79 03:25:18.10
244 MARTIN DETLEF M D 36 MSG LINDAU 03:26:16.30 28,80 03:25:13.30
243 PIRANI LUIGI M F 21 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:26:16.10 28,80 03:25:55.20
242 BEER THOMAS M D 35 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:26:15.80 28,80 03:24:57.10
241 CASCIARI GIUSEPPINO M F 20 U.C. ANGELANA 03:26:15.10 28,80 03:24:40.50
240 MARUCCIA MASSIMILIANO M B 47 TEAM LELEPHANT ITALIA 03:26:14.70 28,80 03:25:55.20
239 BONELLO PAOLO M C 47 DREAM TEAM SACLA 03:26:14.40 28,80 03:25:52.40
238 FANTONI PAOLO M G2 5 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:25:33.60 28,90 03:24:59.60
237 CECCHINATO GIORGIO M E 26 AMICI UDACE TRENTO 03:25:24.40 28,92 03:24:56.10
236 REZZONICO ROBERTA F W1 4 TEAM CAMINADA SEMENTI A CLUB 03:25:24.00 28,92 03:25:00.40
235 GARUSI ENOS M F 19 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 03:24:52.90 28,99 03:23:52.00
234 SODARO ANTONIO M E 25 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:24:51.80 29,00 03:23:13.40
233 MAINARDI FABRIZIO M E 24 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:24:51.40 29,00 03:24:05.40
232 CENITI VINCENZO M G1 12 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:24:51.10 29,00 03:23:54.10
231 COSSU PIERFRANCO M C 46 ASD TATANU PIRASTRU 03:22:15.80 29,37 03:21:30.20
230 GUALTIERI ANTONIO M F 18 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:21:31.80 29,48 03:20:00.50
229 FABBIAN BERNARDINO M F 17 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:20:46.50 29,59 03:19:39.20
228 DE FAVERI RUDY M F 16 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:20:45.90 29,59 03:19:30.70
227 GRUNWALD FRANZ M C 45 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:20:24.10 29,64 03:19:32.80
226 STAGNOLI LEONARDO M E 23 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 03:19:59.30 29,70 03:19:44.20
225 MURGIA MAURO M C 44 TEAM SKATENATI 03:19:33.30 29,77 03:18:33.30
224 DELEDDA AGOSTINO M A 41 ASD GS TORRE DORIA 03:18:16.40 29,96 03:16:34.40
223 DEBBI GIUSEPPE M G1 11 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:18:15.10 29,96 03:17:19.10
222 PILOTTO ROBERTA F W1 3 GS MICCOLI SPORT 03:18:14.60 29,96 03:17:58.20
221 MARCHIORI VINCENZO ALBERTO M D 34 SC MONTEPONI 03:18:14.30 29,96 03:17:13.20
220 LORENZONI IPPOLITO M B 46 SPORT BIKE CASTELMASSA 03:18:14.20 29,96 03:16:33.50
219 PAVAN TIZIANO M E 22 CICLI SANTYSIAK 03:18:14.00 29,96 03:17:28.30
218 PERBELLINI ANGELO M C 43 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 03:18:13.30 29,97 03:17:32.40
217 FIORI ANTONELLO M C 42 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 03:18:12.80 29,97 03:16:17.10
216 BRIOSCHI ARMANDO M C 41 SACLA´ 03:18:12.30 29,97 03:17:51.30
215 PIGA GIOVANNI ANDREA M E 21 GSD AMSPO CALANGIANUS 03:18:12.10 29,97 03:16:07.40
214 SENIS DAVIDE M A 40 ASD MONREAL BIKE 03:18:11.60 29,97 03:15:53.40
213 CACCIOTTO PIERPAOLO M A 39 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:18:11.30 29,97 03:16:54.10
212 MOLINU LUIGI M A 38 FINASSER RUDAMARKET 03:18:11.10 29,97 03:16:18.00
211 MANUNTA PIERLUIGI M F 15 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:18:10.80 29,97 03:17:09.10
210 MARTELLI MAURO M G1 10 MTB CLUB CECINA 03:18:10.75 29,97 03:17:59.45
209 POLIDO PATRIZIO M F 14 ASD CAMPAGNOLESE PD 03:18:10.70 29,97 03:16:46.10
208 CANNEA WALTER M C 40 ASD TATANU PIRASTRU 03:18:10.65 29,97 03:17:26.35
207 PINTUS PAOLO M D 33 ASD IL FORNAIO ATZORI 03:18:09.90 29,98 03:16:11.20
206 FERRARO LORENZO M D 32 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:18:09.60 29,98 03:17:15.10
205 DUGO SILVANO M G1 9 ASD CAMPAGNOLESE PD 03:18:09.40 29,98 03:16:42.20
204 MARZARI ENZO M D 31 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:18:06.10 29,98 03:17:10.70
203 LENTINI MARCO M F 13 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 03:17:04.20 30,14 03:16:01.30
202 PITZOLU GRAZIANO M D 30 ASD PROMOSPORT NUORO 03:15:30.30 30,38 03:13:51.10
201 CILLANO FRANCESCO M E 20 ASD POLISPORTIVA COM 03:15:28.80 30,39 03:13:49.00
200 CHESSA MICHELE M B 45 ASD ANTONIO MANCA 03:15:28.50 30,39 03:14:38.30
199 SARDU URBANO M E 19 SC TEMPIO PAUSANIA 03:15:28.00 30,39 03:14:29.30
198 VERZELETTI ANTONIO M D 29 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:15:20.30 30,41 03:14:06.10
197 ZBINDEN ALFREDO M G1 8 VC CHIASSO 03:13:57.60 30,63 03:13:33.30
196 CRISTIANI MARCELLO M C 39 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:13:03.70 30,77 03:11:37.20
195 ADDIS ANTONIO M B 44 SC TEMPIO PAUSANIA 03:12:59.00 30,78 03:12:10.30
194 CERASONI MAURO M F 12 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:12:57.70 30,79 03:12:41.50
193 PEDRON UGO M D 28 GSC MANSUE´ 03:12:50.30 30,80 03:10:57.20
192 BIONDO SERGIO M E 18 UNIONE SPORTIVA SEMPRE AVANTI 03:12:50.10 30,80 03:12:08.30
191 ZOPPI MARCO M B 43 TRIATHLON CREMONA STRADIVARI 03:12:49.50 30,81 03:11:19.20
190 LUCCHI GINO M G1 7 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:12:49.20 30,81 03:10:54.50
189 AUGUSTI STEFANO M C 38 RUNNER 03:12:49.15 30,81 03:11:38.65
188 MERLO PAOLO M F 11 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:12:49.10 30,81 03:12:00.20
187 CANI ANTONIO M A 37 ASD SAN MARCO CARBONIA 03:12:48.90 30,81 03:11:46.20
186 SILVESTRIN LUCA M C 37 GSC MANSUE´ 03:12:48.85 30,81 03:12:13.05
185 BIRK WALTER M F 10 ISC DAVOS 03:12:48.80 30,81 03:12:27.10
184 BENVENUTI STEFANO M C 36 ASD LELLI BIKE 03:12:48.50 30,81 03:11:58.40
183 MARRAS MAURO M B 42 ASD ALGHERO BIKE 03:12:41.20 30,83 03:12:23.10
182 PADOVAN SANDRO M C 35 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:11:45.30 30,98 03:11:19.20
181 AMMIRATI GISMONDO M F 9 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 03:11:20.80 31,05 03:11:00.20
180 RINALDI RINALDO M C 34 ASD TEAM FUTA BIKE 03:11:20.10 31,05 03:10:21.40
179 WEINKOTZ NICOLE F W2 5 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:10:31.50 31,18 03:10:06.20
178 TROMBINI MATTEO M A 36 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 03:10:30.40 31,18 03:10:15.50
177 MUCCIOLI DOMENICO M G2 4 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:10:30.10 31,18 03:10:01.60
176 FIORI GIUSEPPE M D 27 BIKE TEAM POL. CASELLE 03:10:29.80 31,18 03:10:05.80
175 TORTO SANDRINO M C 33 SC TEMPIO PAUSANIA 03:10:29.20 31,18 03:09:57.20
174 MELLONI PAOLO M D 26 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 03:10:29.00 31,18 03:08:44.50
173 BIANCHI LIVIO M D 25 UC ANGERESE 03:10:28.70 31,19 03:10:15.10
172 PEGORARO ANTONIO M F 8 GCG MAINETTI 03:10:28.50 31,19 03:10:14.40
171 MOLA ROBERTO M B 41 UC ANGERESE 03:10:28.30 31,19 03:09:34.60
170 FERRABOSCHI MARZIO M E 17 COOPERATORI REGGIO EMILIA 03:10:03.60 31,25 03:10:03.60
169 DRAGO RICCARDO M C 32 ZENA PROBIKE 03:10:03.20 31,25 03:09:54.40
168 LAUDISI BRUNO M C 31 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 03:09:46.70 31,30 03:09:28.30
167 BARONE DOMENICO M G1 6 ASD KIKLOS TEAM 03:09:40.00 31,32 03:09:10.90
166 QUIDACCIOLU SALVATORE M E 16 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 03:08:16.90 31,55 03:07:00.80
165 MARCHES LUCIANO M G1 5 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:07:38.80 31,66 03:05:16.30
164 BERNARDINI VIVIANA F W2 4 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:07:38.70 31,66 03:05:16.40
163 MASCHI FAUSTO M E 15 TEAM CARRERA 03:07:22.00 31,70 03:06:45.90
162 PAGNI RIGOLETTO M G2 3 GS BORDOLEGNO 03:07:21.95 31,71 03:07:14.85
161 BONDI DENIS M A 35 ASD LELLI BIKE 03:06:39.00 31,82 03:05:59.50
160 BACCHI LUCIO M D 24 U.C. ANGELANA 03:06:37.70 31,83 03:05:11.10
159 LELLI GERMANO M D 23 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:06:36.50 31,83 03:05:55.00
158 LODDO LUCA M C 30 ASD PROMOSPORT NUORO 03:06:35.70 31,84 03:06:17.20
157 SECHI LUIGI M C 29 SC OZIERESE ASD 03:06:35.40 31,84 03:05:45.50
156 FACCIN LUIGI M G2 2 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:06:35.30 31,84 03:05:58.20
155 VALENTINI CESARE M G1 4 COOPERATORI REGGIO EMILIA 03:06:34.90 31,84 03:05:49.40
154 CINCELLI FRANCESCO M C 28 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:06:34.85 31,84 03:05:48.05
153 SOTGIU PIETRO M D 22 SC TEMPIO PAUSANIA 03:06:34.80 31,84 03:05:47.10
152 TANGHERI MARCELLO M D 21 ZENA PROBIKE 03:06:34.70 31,84 03:06:03.40
151 ALFONSO LUCA M B 40 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:06:34.30 31,84 03:05:18.50
150 BARTOLI MICHELE M E 14 COOPERATORI REGGIO EMILIA 03:06:34.10 31,84 03:06:12.70
149 DE KINKELD FRED M F 7 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:06:33.30 31,84 03:06:01.10
148 VALLA PAOLO M E 13 COOPERATORI REGGIO EMILIA 03:06:33.25 31,84 03:06:01.05
147 SERRA ROBERTO M B 39 ASD POLISPORTIVA COM 03:06:32.90 31,84 03:05:26.00
146 NENCINI ROMANO M G2 1 GS POGGIANTI 03:06:03.70 31,93 03:05:57.00
145 VITTOR STEFANO M C 27 RUNNER 03:06:03.60 31,93 03:04:53.20
144 MOSCHEN ROBERTO M F 6 TEAM ASSOS 03:05:18.40 32,06 03:04:54.30
143 MURRU LUIGI M D 20 EXTREME BIKE CAGLIARI 03:05:18.10 32,06 03:04:09.20
142 ARIATTI SARAH F W1 2 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 03:05:18.05 32,06 03:05:13.65
141 SINATRA CHRISTIAN M C 26 SACLA´ 03:04:55.70 32,12 03:04:21.40
140 BRESCIANO SIMONE M B 38 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:04:16.20 32,24 03:03:49.10
139 MARTIGNANI ROBERTO M B 37 ASD LELLI BIKE 03:04:16.15 32,24 03:03:32.45
138 DAL SANTO CATERINA F W2 3 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 03:04:14.90 32,24 03:04:01.10
137 PIU ANTONIO MARIA M E 12 SC SANTA BARBARA BONORVA 03:04:14.80 32,24 03:03:17.00
136 ROPPO MARIO M A 34 SC LOGUDORO ASD 03:04:14.70 32,24 03:03:52.60
135 OGGIANO SEBASTIANO M F 5 ASD GS TORRE DORIA 03:04:14.40 32,24 03:02:31.10
134 PODDA ANTONIO M C 25 MONREAL BIKE 03:04:13.80 32,24 03:01:56.30
133 CAPPAI LUIGI M E 11 RUNNER CAGLIARI 03:04:13.60 32,24 03:02:11.10
132 MERELLA FABIO M A 33 RUNNER CAGLIARI 03:04:13.20 32,24 03:02:10.10
131 PORCU ALFONSO M E 10 SPIN BIKE 03:04:13.15 32,24 03:03:54.25
130 PILLAI EMILIO M B 36 CICLO TEAM BST 03:04:13.10 32,24 03:03:57.50
129 BRUNEL CHRISTIAN M C 24 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:04:01.90 32,28 03:02:22.80
128 BIANCHI CLAUDIO M E 9 U.C. ANGELANA 03:03:43.30 32,33 03:02:24.20
127 CARCANGIU CRISTIANO M A 32 ASD SPIN BIKE 03:01:43.80 32,69 03:01:10.50
126 MARONGIU MARIO M A 31 ASD IL FORNAIO ATZORI 03:01:24.40 32,75 02:59:20.00
125 CARTAGENOVA PAOLO M B 35 A RUOTA LIBERA 03:00:44.40 32,87 03:00:19.40
124 PUGGIA PAOLO M E 8 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 03:00:39.10 32,88 03:00:24.30
123 BRADASCIO DOMENICO M B 34 EUROSPIN SERSE COPPI 02:59:00.20 33,18 02:58:31.40
122 MOTTA ROBERTO M D 19 SACLA´ 02:58:59.20 33,19 02:58:37.10
121 MARCONI NICOLA M A 30 GC PADERNESE ARCHETTI PITTORI 02:58:59.00 33,19 02:57:29.70
120 SOLLA GIANNI M C 23 RUNNER 02:58:58.90 33,19 02:57:49.30
119 MIGLIORANZI STEFANO M D 18 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 02:58:58.85 33,19 02:58:18.05
118 MIODINI MASSIMILIANO M B 33 FREE BIKE TEAM 02:58:58.60 33,19 02:58:45.50
117 SEMINO STEFANO M D 17 ZENA PROBIKE 02:58:58.50 33,19 02:58:27.10
116 NERI PAOLO M B 32 ASD SPEEDY 02:57:12.50 33,52 02:57:00.30
115 MARGAROLI ALESSIO M C 22 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:57:12.45 33,52 02:56:26.45
114 BRUNDU GIOVANNI ANTONIO M F 4 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 02:57:06.70 33,54 02:55:59.60
113 RICCI MARINO M G1 3 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:56:22.20 33,68 02:56:08.20
112 FOIS MARCO M C 21 ASD SC PATTADA 02:56:21.50 33,68 02:54:47.40
111 PINNA MARIO M D 16 SC TEMPIO PAUSANIA 02:56:21.45 33,68 02:55:51.25
110 DOMENICONI CHRISTIAN M B 31 ASD SPEEDY 02:56:20.70 33,69 02:56:16.10
109 AINI LUIGI M B 30 SC OZIERESE ASD 02:56:20.50 33,69 02:54:40.50
108 GIANNONI ROBERTO M C 20 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:56:20.30 33,69 02:55:59.30
107 CIANI MARCO M C 19 CASTIGLIONESE 02:56:20.25 33,69 02:55:40.45
106 RUGGERO PIERANTONIO M E 7 SC TEMPIO PAUSANIA 02:56:20.20 33,69 02:56:07.20
105 FLURY DENIS M B 29 MTBC WEHRHEIM 02:56:20.10 33,69 02:56:01.50
104 PITZIANTI PIER GIORGIO M C 18 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 02:56:20.05 33,69 02:55:34.15
103 IAVARONE PIERO M B 28 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:56:19.60 33,69 02:56:01.00
102 GISMONDI ANDREA M F 3 ASD MAX LELLI 02:55:23.60 33,87 02:53:45.00
101 CAPRILE AMEDEO M C 17 ZENA PROBIKE 02:55:23.10 33,87 02:55:14.20
100 PINTUS CLAIT M B 27 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:55:22.80 33,87 02:55:04.20
99 RIGODANZO FEDERICO M A 29 SC LUPATOTINA 02:55:21.90 33,88 02:54:58.60
98 MEDDA RAIMONDO M A 28 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO 02:55:04.90 33,93 02:54:54.10
97 PINATEL ANTOINE M F 2 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:53:53.00 34,16 02:52:55.70
96 BERGAMINI MARCO M C 16 ATHLETIC CLUB MERANO 02:53:52.30 34,16 02:53:45.10
95 BUSI GIAMPAOLO M B 26 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:53:52.10 34,16 02:53:36.00
94 CIOTTI SERAFINO M D 15 U.C. ANGELANA 02:53:52.00 34,16 02:52:37.80
93 MONDINI GABRIELE M D 14 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:53:51.90 34,17 02:53:38.70
92 FARCI ROBERTO M A 27 POOL BIKE SERRAMANNA 02:53:51.70 34,17 02:51:48.10
91 PAGANI PAOLO M C 15 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:53:51.65 34,17 02:53:39.15
90 DAGA SALVATORE M D 13 A RUOTA LIBERA 02:53:51.60 34,17 02:53:28.60
89 VENTURI FRANCO M E 6 UC BORZANESE 02:53:51.50 34,17 02:53:47.40
88 CIMAN LUCA M B 25 ZENA PROBIKE 02:53:51.40 34,17 02:53:42.10
87 TOLA MASSIMO M B 24 VELO CLUB CADORAGO 02:53:51.30 34,17 02:52:04.30
86 TOLA VINCENZO M D 12 ASD SC PATTADA 02:53:51.20 34,17 02:52:04.70
85 RAZZU BRUNO M E 5 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:53:51.15 34,17 02:53:39.15
84 GIOVAGNONI MASSIMO M D 11 U.C. ANGELANA 02:53:51.10 34,17 02:53:08.70
83 MUDADU STEFANO M B 23 ASD ANTONIO MANCA 02:53:51.05 34,17 02:53:03.05
82 GREGORI MAURIZIO M A 26 LA TORRE BIKE TEAM 02:53:50.90 34,17 02:53:12.90
81 CABELLA PATRIZIA F W2 2 ZENA PROBIKE 02:53:50.80 34,17 02:53:44.40
80 SBRIGHI PAOLA F W2 1 ASD SPEEDY 02:53:50.70 34,17 02:53:45.50
79 NINI FILIPPO M B 22 LA TORRE BIKE TEAM 02:53:50.50 34,17 02:53:12.00
78 BENZI LORENZO M B 21 LA TORRE BIKE TEAM 02:53:50.45 34,17 02:53:40.05
77 VICINELLI MARCO M E 4 TEAM BIKE 2000 ASD 02:53:50.30 34,17 02:53:22.20
76 SCHARTMULLER ASTRID F W1 1 ATHLETIC CLUB MERANO 02:53:50.25 34,17 02:53:46.45
75 FRANCESCHETTO VALERIANO M B 20 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:53:50.20 34,17 02:52:42.70
74 LO CURTO MASSIMO M C 14 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 02:50:32.90 34,83 02:50:22.10
73 BAGNOLI MASSIMILIANO M B 19 ASD SPEEDY 02:50:05.10 34,92 02:49:57.40
72 IMPAGLIAZZO GIOVANNI M B 18 ASD SERSE COPPI 02:49:40.00 35,01 02:49:12.60
71 PAVANI MARCO M A 25 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:49:38.80 35,02 02:49:26.40
70 DEIANA FRANCESCO M E 3 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 02:48:27.00 35,26 02:48:14.70
69 ANFUSO GIOVANNI M G1 2 INWOOL 02:48:26.60 35,27 02:48:05.10
68 COCCO GIANFRANCO M D 10 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 02:48:26.40 35,27 02:48:22.10
67 CAPELLO MARCO M D 9 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:48:26.20 35,27 02:48:09.50
66 ERCOLE GIUSEPPE M D 8 DREAM TEAM SACLA 02:48:25.90 35,27 02:48:15.20
65 SILANOS GRAZIANO M D 7 ASD SERSE COPPI 02:48:25.85 35,27 02:47:56.75
64 SOTGIU FABIO ROBERTO M B 17 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:48:25.60 35,27 02:47:42.50
63 ZANETTI MATTEO M B 16 FREE BIKE TEAM 02:48:25.55 35,27 02:48:11.35
62 DORE SEBASTIANO M B 15 EUROSPIN SERSE COPPI 02:48:25.50 35,27 02:47:56.50
61 SAPONARO ROBIN M B 14 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:48:25.45 35,27 02:48:18.45
60 CORONA BAINGIO M A 24 ASD ANTONIO MANCA 02:48:25.40 35,27 02:47:39.30
59 MURA ALESSANDRO M B 13 EUROSPIN SERSE COPPI 02:48:25.30 35,27 02:47:58.60
58 BIGNONI GIUSEPPE M C 13 CUORE ROSA 02:48:25.20 35,27 02:48:06.70
57 SERRA LUCA M D 6 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 02:48:25.00 35,27 02:47:59.70
56 MERLONI MARCO M E 2 TEAM VICINI BIKE CESENA 02:48:24.60 35,27 02:47:58.50
55 MINETTO MATTIA M A 23 ASD BARIESE 02:48:24.55 35,27 02:48:05.15
54 CRISAFI ANTONIO FABRIZIO M A 22 AOLOS ETICA 02:48:24.40 35,27 02:47:46.10
53 LO GALBO LETTERIO M F 1 ASD POLISPORTIVA COM 02:48:24.30 35,27 02:47:12.40
52 ROVARIS ANDREA M B 12 SACLA´ 02:48:24.10 35,27 02:48:09.70
51 CIPRIANI MATTEO M A 21 INWOOL 02:47:52.90 35,39 02:47:28.00
50 CAMBIANICA ENEA M A 20 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:47:32.60 35,46 02:47:20.20
49 CULIOLO IVAN M B 11 EUROSPIN SERSE COPPI 02:47:32.55 35,46 02:46:10.25
48 MONARCA ANTONIO M D 5 TEAM FAUSTO COPPI FERMIGNANO 02:47:32.30 35,46 02:47:06.30
47 CAI MAURIZIO M C 12 ASD LELLI BIKE 02:47:32.20 35,46 02:46:56.50
46 BELLUOMINI ANDREA M C 11 TEAM GURU PARKPRE 02:47:32.00 35,46 02:47:11.20
45 ROSSO FULVIO M A 19 ROERO SPEED BIKE 02:46:41.70 35,64 02:46:04.20
44 PRAOLINI ANTONELLO M A 18 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 02:46:36.10 35,65 02:46:12.40
43 BESTAGNO MASSIMO M B 10 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 02:46:35.50 35,66 02:46:17.10
42 DIEGOLI PAOLO M A 17 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:43:49.50 36,26 02:43:39.20
41 NAITANA PIERLUIGI M C 10 ROYAL BIKE SASSARI 02:41:12.60 36,85 02:40:25.40
40 SORO EZIO M D 4 ZENA PROBIKE 02:41:12.30 36,85 02:40:35.10
39 SASSU ALBERTO M A 16 EUROSPIN SERSE COPPI 02:41:11.70 36,85 02:40:45.20
38 MACCIOCU BRUNO M G1 1 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:41:11.50 36,85 02:40:23.00
37 CONSANI LELIO M B 9 SC LOGUDORO 02:41:11.10 36,85 02:40:54.70
36 SCHIRRU GIANMARIO M A 15 SC TRINITA´ 02:40:27.50 37,02 02:39:15.20
35 CAPPELLINI MATTEO M B 8 LA TORRE BIKE TEAM 02:40:27.30 37,02 02:40:16.20
34 MEONI GABRIELE M E 1 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:40:26.90 37,02 02:40:16.20
33 ALPINI RICCARDO M B 7 LA TORRE BIKE TEAM 02:40:26.80 37,02 02:40:12.00
32 SCARPELLINI DANIELE M A 14 LA TORRE BIKE TEAM 02:40:26.75 37,02 02:40:15.65
31 GIACOMONI GIANNI M C 9 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:40:26.60 37,02 02:40:17.40
30 BRUZZA ALESSANDRO M A 13 ZENA PROBIKE 02:40:26.30 37,02 02:39:51.10
29 LAZZARI DANIELE M A 12 ASD LELLI BIKE 02:40:26.00 37,02 02:40:05.30
28 FERTONANI MARCO M A 11 ZENA PROBIKE 02:38:28.40 37,48 02:37:18.30
27 MASCIA MATTEO M A 10 ACD MONTEPONI 02:38:27.70 37,49 02:37:49.20
26 MASSEREY CHRISTOPHE M C 8 SC LOGUDORO 02:38:27.60 37,49 02:37:16.30
25 ARENA LORENZO M B 6 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:38:27.40 37,49 02:37:45.30
24 FUNDONI MARIO M D 3 SC LOGUDORO 02:38:27.20 37,49 02:37:55.40
23 DE GASPERI ALESSANDRO M A 9 ZENA PROBIKE 02:38:27.15 37,49 02:37:51.35
22 PEROTTI CRISTIAN M A 8 ZENA PROBIKE 02:38:27.10 37,49 02:38:19.10
21 DRAGO FABRIZIO M D 2 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:38:26.80 37,49 02:38:17.00
20 BRAVO STEFANO M C 7 ZENA PROBIKE 02:38:26.75 37,49 02:38:09.15
19 VENTURI DIEGO M A 7 UC LAIGUEGLIA 02:38:26.50 37,49 02:38:18.30
18 RUBINI DIEGO M B 5 FREE BIKE TEAM 02:38:26.45 37,49 02:38:12.15
17 VEZZALI FILIPPO M A 6 TEAM PIANETA BICI CERVELO 02:38:26.30 37,49 02:38:03.30
16 LELLI MASSIMILIANO M C 6 ZENA PROBIKE 02:38:26.20 37,49 02:37:50.60
15 RUGGERO PAOLO M A 5 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 02:38:26.15 37,49 02:37:39.65
14 MURETTI GIOVANNI BATTISTA M B 4 SC TRINITA´ 02:38:26.10 37,49 02:37:18.50
13 GRABESU MAURO M B 3 SC LOGUDORO 02:38:26.05 37,49 02:38:10.25
12 SOLINAS ANTONIO GAVINO M A 4 ROYAL BIKE SASSARI 02:38:26.00 37,49 02:37:37.60
11 VALENTINI GABRIELE M C 5 TEAM IMMOPROGRAMM 02:38:25.95 37,50 02:38:18.55
10 GAGGIOLI GERMANO M D 1 ZENA PROBIKE 02:38:25.90 37,50 02:38:18.30
9 BIANCHETTI CRISTIAN M A 3 CRM RACING NDB 02:38:25.80 37,50 02:38:19.80
8 PREVOSTO ANDREA M A 2 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 02:38:25.70 37,50 02:38:17.20
7 BAGNARA DAVIDE M C 4 ASD LELLI BIKE 02:38:25.60 37,50 02:38:01.10
6 GUIZZARO ANGELO M C 3 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 02:38:25.55 37,50 02:37:42.55
5 TEMPO MARCO M A 1 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 02:38:25.50 37,50 02:38:19.30
4 SCHIARI SILVIO M C 2 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:38:25.40 37,50 02:37:43.20
3 DEMARTIS GIUSEPPE M B 2 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 02:38:25.30 37,50 02:37:45.10
2 FANCELLO ALESSANDRO M B 1 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 02:38:25.20 37,50 02:37:52.60
1 GIOVANNINI MARCO M C 1 ASD LELLI BIKE 02:38:25.00 37,50 02:37:46.10
330 MAENZA ROSARIO M F 36 TEAM BELLUSCO 03:55:59.60 25,17 03:54:17.40
331 DI FANO VINCENZO M D 49 BCC VALLE TRIGNO 03:56:13.80 25,15 03:54:40.10
332 EVERHARD CARLA F W2 8 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:56:28.30 25,12 03:55:23.10
333 VANZO PAOLO M D 50 SC LUPATOTINA 03:56:33.10 25,11 03:55:31.80
334 CASTAGNA GIANNI M G2 11 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:56:35.10 25,11 03:55:30.00
335 PILI MARIELLA F W2 9 SC MONTEPONI 03:57:07.10 25,05 03:56:09.20
336 PODDIGHE FERNANDO M G1 24 ENICHEM PORTOTORRES 03:57:39.80 24,99 03:55:35.10
337 DETOMAS FIORENZO M F 37 FASSA BIKE 03:58:40.30 24,89 03:57:49.40
338 HILLER LOTHAR M D 51 MSG LINDAU 03:58:41.50 24,89 03:57:48.20
339 FORTEZZA SALVATORE M D 52 ENICHEM PORTOTORRES 03:58:41.90 24,89 03:56:41.70
340 CALZOLARI ENRICO M D 53 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:58:59.60 24,86 03:57:42.10
341 LECCHI BRUNO M F 38 SC FORMIGOSA 03:59:00.30 24,85 03:58:19.10
342 FRANCESCONI ELENA F W1 10 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:59:01.00 24,85 03:58:31.30
343 MATTIOLI ROMANO M G2 12 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:00:28.00 24,70 03:58:54.70
344 MATTEUCCI ALFREDO M G2 13 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:00:28.10 24,70 03:58:52.30
345 SORIA GIOVANNI M E 40 BCC VALLE TRIGNO 04:00:28.80 24,70 03:58:51.10
346 VASTANO LUIGI M G2 14 TOP RACING BIKE TEAM LODI 04:01:44.90 24,57 04:01:32.80
347 ZUCCA GABRIELE M F 39 ASD SPIN BIKE 04:03:05.50 24,44 04:02:21.10
348 LONDRI RENATO M G1 25 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 04:03:43.30 24,37 04:02:26.30
349 QUARTAROLO MASSIMO M B 54 GS BORDOLEGNO 04:05:15.10 24,22 04:03:51.20
350 MELIS ANTONIO M B 55 MONREAL BIKE ASD 04:06:01.20 24,14 04:03:41.00
351 PINDUCCIU DOMENICO M E 41 ASD GS TORRE DORIA 04:06:30.30 24,10 04:04:47.30
352 CAL NELLO M F 40 GSC MANSUE´ 04:06:31.20 24,10 04:05:58.60
353 CIAMPI MICHELE M F 41 UC VELLETRI 04:07:24.20 24,01 04:07:16.40
354 FEICHTENSCHLAGER MICHAEL M C 59 MSG LINDAU 04:07:34.00 23,99 04:06:28.30
355 CHIERICI DANTE M G1 26 CRAL ARCISPEDALE 04:07:50.10 23,97 04:06:45.50
356 PULGA FRANCO M D 54 ASD SPIN BIKE 04:07:50.80 23,97 04:07:14.10
357 AZZOLINI RENZO M G1 27 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:07:51.20 23,97 04:06:12.30
358 MARINI FABIO M B 56 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 04:07:51.30 23,97 04:06:38.30
359 CIARMA RAFFAELE M E 42 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 04:07:51.70 23,97 04:06:33.50
360 BERTI GIOVANNI M G2 15 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:07:52.10 23,96 04:07:12.10
361 FERRARO PAOLO M D 55 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 04:10:03.40 23,76 04:09:05.20
362 SANTILLI PAOLO M F 42 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 04:10:03.50 23,76 04:08:57.20
363 FERIOLI SIMONA F W1 11 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:11:46.50 23,59 04:10:00.40
364 DAL BELLO MONICA F W2 10 POLISPORTIVA EUROSPORT 04:14:10.40 23,37 04:11:52.50
365 PENAZZO LUCIANO MARCELLO M F 43 ASD CAMPAGNOLESE PD 04:14:43.30 23,32 04:13:18.60
366 CORBETTA ARMANDO M G2 16 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:16:25.90 23,17 04:15:04.00
367 LA MURA SALVATORE M G1 28 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 04:16:58.30 23,12 04:15:40.30
368 PASINI LUISELLA F W2 11 SPORT CLICK TEAM 04:17:05.60 23,11 04:16:32.50
369 PRADA DANIELE M A 48 BREN TEAM TRENTO 04:17:06.10 23,10 04:15:25.20
370 PILATU GIOVANNI M D 56 ASD PROMOSPORT NUORO 04:17:40.10 23,05 04:15:35.70
371 SASSU SEBASTIANO M G2 17 GSD AMSPO CALANGIANUS 04:17:42.30 23,05 04:15:34.20
372 ZANNETTI PIERGIORGIO M E 43 GSD AMSPO CALANGIANUS 04:17:43.20 23,05 04:15:28.10
373 TAMPONI ANASTASIA SEBASTIANA F W2 12 GSD AMSPO CALANGIANUS 04:18:03.60 23,02 04:15:46.60
374 ALAMPI CONSUELO F W1 12 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:18:37.80 22,97 04:17:52.40
375 VIRDIS PAOLO M A 49 POLISPORTIVA PROMOSPORT 04:18:38.30 22,97 04:16:32.30
376 ANDREOLI VITTORIO M F 44 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:19:28.60 22,89 04:17:32.30
377 CUZZIOL ALDO M G1 29 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:19:28.70 22,89 04:17:31.10
378 KIELLEY JEFF M E 44 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:23:34.90 22,54 04:22:09.10
379 MAYBERRY TINA F W2 13 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:23:35.40 22,54 04:22:06.50
380 FULGHEMER FEDERICA F W2 14 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:26:21.00 22,30 04:25:49.10
381 TRON ALESSANDRO M F 45 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:26:21.40 22,30 04:25:50.20
382 VESTRI ROLANDO M G2 18 CICLI CONTI 04:26:28.40 22,29 04:25:47.50
383 OPEKA ROBERTO M F 46 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:26:53.10 22,26 04:25:24.50
384 KITSINIS GIORGIOS M E 45 FORD WTC 04:27:09.70 22,23 04:25:07.30
385 LANZO ANTONIO M E 46 FORD WTC 04:27:10.80 22,23 04:25:08.70
386 BENETTI STEFANO M B 57 AVIS SAN SECONDO PARMENSE 04:27:22.20 22,22 04:26:54.50
387 FIAMMENGHI FERRUCCIO M G1 30 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:27:33.50 22,20 04:25:16.10
388 GIANIGHIAN VARTAN M G1 31 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:28:02.60 22,16 04:25:50.20
389 BIELLI GIUSEPPE M G2 19 UC ANGERESE 04:30:08.70 21,99 04:29:16.70
390 CARCANO STEFANO M F 47 UC ANGERESE 04:30:08.90 21,99 04:29:14.70
391 DELLA CHIESA DANIELE M G1 32 UC ANGERESE 04:31:24.50 21,89 04:30:35.10
392 MONTIS GIUSEPPE M B 58 MONREAL BIKE ASD 04:31:34.00 21,87 04:29:13.60
393 LODDO GIANPIERO M G2 20 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:31:48.90 21,85 04:31:12.90
394 LACCHETTA ANGELO M E 47 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 04:32:18.00 21,81 04:31:03.70
395 DAMIANO MARIA F W2 15 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 04:33:26.70 21,72 04:31:19.20
396 CECCHINI ARIANNA F W2 16 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:33:26.80 21,72 04:31:11.20
397 FAVARI NERIO M G2 21 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:33:58.40 21,68 04:32:07.50
398 CROWLEY NIALL M A 50 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:34:50.90 21,61 04:33:36.90
399 DOZIO GIUSEPPE M G1 33 TEAM BELLUSCO 04:34:51.40 21,61 04:33:02.30
400 BARANZINI GIANPIERO M F 48 UC ANGERESE 04:38:03.20 21,36 04:37:10.10
401 RAMPAZZO ANTONIO M G2 22 UC ANGERESE 04:38:03.30 21,36 04:37:10.50
402 GENTILE SALVATORE M F 49 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:38:52.70 21,30 04:37:22.20
403 DUFOUR MARC RAYMOND G M G2 23 FORD WTC 04:39:16.70 21,27 04:37:22.30
404 MELEDINA MARIO M G2 24 ENICHEM PORTOTORRES 04:40:08.80 21,20 04:37:59.30
405 DAL CERO EMILIO M F 50 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 04:46:07.10 20,76 04:44:57.40
406 FANELLI PAOLO M D 57 GSC BRE 04:46:09.00 20,76 04:44:13.70
407 BERINGER JORG M C 60 BRITISH CYCLING 04:47:03.50 20,69 04:45:23.30
408 CALDARELLI LUIGI M G1 34 GS SAETTA 04:51:11.30 20,40 04:49:38.30
409 BORDINI CHIARA F W1 13 PEDALE BIANCONERO 04:54:24.60 20,18 04:52:13.10
410 BORDINI ROBERTO M G1 35 PEDALE BIANCONERO 04:54:28.10 20,17 04:52:16.60
411 MITTONE LUCIO M F 51 GSCICLISMO BUTTRIO 04:55:09.40 20,13 04:53:23.30
412 PAMPIRO FRANCO M D 58 SC TEMPIO 05:01:22.60 19,71 04:59:01.30
413 PERRA ROBERTO M E 48 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 05:06:35.40 19,37 05:05:17.30
414 GHIDOSSI MICHELE M D 59 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:06:47.80 19,36 05:05:00.70
415 MASSA PASQUALE M F 52 GS SAETTA 05:11:15.50 19,08 05:09:46.30
416 MARIGLIANO ARCANGELO M G2 25 GS SAETTA 05:11:15.80 19,08 05:09:47.00
417 FRANZESE FELICE M F 53 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:11:17.00 19,08 05:09:44.70
418 ROCHE BRIGITTE F W2 17 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:19:06.20 18,61 05:16:50.10
419 ROCHE DENIS M G1 36 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:19:06.40 18,61 05:16:50.40
420 GHILARDI GINO M G2 26 TEAM BELLUSCO 05:19:46.00 18,58 05:17:55.00
421 MOZAS MARC M A 51 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 05:21:05.60 18,50 05:20:05.30
422 MARCHI RITA F W2 18 GC QUAGLIE REALI 05:21:06.60 18,50 05:19:00.10
423 RAGAZZI REMO M G1 37 GC QUAGLIE REALI 05:21:23.20 18,48 05:19:27.30
424 BERNARD CARLA F W2 19 MUCCHIO SPORTIVO - TN 05:48:10.80 17,06 05:48:10.80
425 STANLEY MICHAEL M E 49 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 07:10:42.70 13,79 06:54:44.40
426 GOLFERA DORIANO M G2 27 PEDALE BIANCONERO 07:49:23.17 12,65 07:47:09.63
427 GOLFERA EMILIA F W2 20 PEDALE BIANCONERO 07:49:28.90 12,65 07:47:13.90