the time You need

Sinalunga Bike

Sinalunga, Siena   Italy

domenica 02 ottobre 2016

Percorsi

LUNGO - 54.0 Km

 

CORTO - 24.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Circuiti

Coppa ToscanaTour 3 Regioni SCOTT

Ente

FCI

Info

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 54.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
DNF VERDINI TOMMASO M M1 - TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:57:50.29 18,22
1 MENSI DANIELE M OPEN 1 SOUDAL PARKPRE RACING TEAM 02:19:46.94 23,18
2 FAILLI FRANCESCO M OPEN 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:20:40.90 23,03
3 CASAGRANDE FRANCESCO M M4 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:22:15.21 22,78
4 GIORNI SILVIO M OPEN 3 CICLI TADDEI 02:23:52.21 22,52
5 FAVILLI ELIA M OPEN 4 TEAM MERIDIANA KALEV TEAM 02:24:24.20 22,44
6 TRONCONI MARTINO M OPEN 5 SOUDAL PARKPRE RACING TEAM 02:25:46.45 22,23
7 PIERPAOLI LORENZO M OPEN 6 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:26:22.95 22,14
8 MIKHAILOUSKI SERGHEY M M3 1 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:26:51.20 22,06
9 CHIAIESE GIOVANNI M OPEN 7 FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM ASD 02:27:48.41 21,92
10 ANGELETTI MICHELE M OPEN 8 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:27:48.99 21,92
11 ROCCHETTI LEOPOLDO M OPEN 9 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:29:07.44 21,73
12 DI MARCO DAVIDE M OPEN 10 RACE MOUNTAIN PROMO CYCLING 02:29:07.91 21,73
13 NOCENTINI RINALDO M OPEN 11 SPORTING TAVIRA 02:29:08.33 21,73
14 CORSETTI NICOLA M M2 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:29:35.44 21,66
15 TALIANI CRISTIANO M M1 1 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:30:03.19 21,59
16 BALLONI ALFREDO M OPEN 12 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 02:31:33.69 21,38
17 BARTALUCCI FEDERICO M ELMT 1 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:31:41.19 21,36
18 LANCIONI DANIELE M M2 2 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:31:43.69 21,36
19 SPINETTI MATTEO M OPEN 13 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:32:54.64 21,19
20 AGOSTINELLI ALESSIO M OPEN 14 SUPERBIKE TEAM 02:33:18.93 21,14
21 ROSSI DANIELE M M1 2 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:33:19.19 21,13
22 PEZZI FABRIZIO M M4 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:33:51.92 21,06
23 MONTELATICI LUCA M M1 3 STEELSBIKES 02:33:55.88 21,05
24 SERENI ALESSANDRO M JUN 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:34:20.02 20,99
25 FRANCIONI MARCO M ELMT 2 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 02:34:31.57 20,97
26 CARBONCINI LORENZO M M3 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:35:49.31 20,79
27 GAROFALO LUCA M M3 3 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:36:18.19 20,73
28 FRANCIONI LUCA M M1 4 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 02:36:18.42 20,73
29 URBINATI LUCA M M1 5 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:36:30.42 20,70
30 BENDINI MAINARDI ANTONIO M M4 3 BD FAST 02:36:48.87 20,66
31 VANNI TOMMASO M ELMT 3 CICLI TADDEI 02:36:49.88 20,66
32 CONTEMORI MATTIA M ELMT 4 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:36:50.17 20,66
33 REGA GIACOMO M M1 6 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:36:50.90 20,66
34 PATRUSSI ANDREA M JUN 2 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:36:50.91 20,66
35 DONATI MATTEO M M2 3 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:36:51.18 20,66
36 SEGATORI TOMAS M JUN 3 CICLI TADDEI 02:36:52.91 20,65
37 GARELLI DAVIDE M M2 4 ASD POLISPORTIVA SANMAURESE NOB 02:36:56.92 20,65
38 STEFANINI STEFANO M OPEN 15 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 02:37:50.68 20,53
39 MASSARO PESCINI GIANLUCA M M2 5 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:38:02.49 20,50
40 BERTELLI LUCA M OPEN 16 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:38:20.66 20,46
41 PRUNETI GUIDO M M3 4 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:38:22.91 20,46
42 PAPERINI PATRIZIO M M2 6 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:39:00.16 20,38
43 MOROZZI NICOLA M M5 1 SOUDAL PARKPRE RACING TEAM 02:39:01.67 20,38
44 PRIANTE FEDERICO M ELMT 5 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 02:39:28.16 20,32
45 ROSSI FEDERICO M ELMT 6 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:39:37.16 20,30
46 FELICI LORENZO M M3 5 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:39:55.91 20,26
47 PETRENI MASSIMO M M4 4 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:39:57.41 20,26
48 RAFFAELLI SAMUELE M M2 7 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:39:58.41 20,25
49 MANTELLASSI DAVIDE M ELMT 7 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:40:01.92 20,25
50 CELLI LUCA M ELMT 8 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:40:19.38 20,21
51 VITALE FRANCESCO M M1 7 UC PETRIGNANO 02:40:56.41 20,13
52 SANTELLI GIUSEPPE M M3 6 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:40:57.91 20,13
53 LORI TIZIANO M ELMT 9 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:41:14.93 20,10
54 BOTTI SAURO M M3 7 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:41:17.67 20,09
55 FIRENZE MAURIZIO M M5 2 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:41:18.92 20,09
56 FABIANELLI RICCARDO M M5 3 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:41:19.41 20,08
57 VENTURINI JACOPO M ELMT 10 TEAM NPM ASD 02:41:19.81 20,08
58 BRUE´ NICOLA M ELMT 11 ASD RAVEN TEAM 02:41:24.40 20,07
59 ROSSI LUCA M M3 8 ASD B-TEAM 02:41:34.82 20,05
60 GAMBELLI MASSIMO M M4 5 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:41:41.92 20,04
61 TORELLI PIERLUIGI M ELMT 12 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 02:41:57.67 20,01
62 MELANI ALBERTO M ELMT 13 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:41:59.65 20,00
63 TIBERI ENRICO M M2 8 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:42:05.04 19,99
64 TIBERI MATTEO M M1 8 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:42:05.40 19,99
65 BRANDINI ALESSIO M M5 4 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:42:37.41 19,92
66 GIANNI ALESSIO M M2 9 TEAM CHIANTI BIKE ASD GIANT 02:42:42.68 19,91
67 BARTOLINI SAURO M M3 9 STEELSBIKES 02:42:52.29 19,89
68 BALZINI ALESSANDRO M M3 10 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:43:03.44 19,87
69 MOGAVERO FLAVIANO M OPEN 17 CICLI TADDEI 02:43:27.17 19,82
70 CECCARELLI HENRI M M3 11 TEAM BIKESTAR RACING 02:43:52.89 19,77
71 LEMMI GABRIELE M M4 6 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:43:53.18 19,77
72 RONZONI SAMUELE M ELMT 14 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:44:06.51 19,74
73 MARTELLA ALFREDO M M2 10 ASD MC2 BIKE 02:44:35.11 19,69
74 SEMPRINI STEFANO M M5 5 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 02:44:47.89 19,66
75 GRESTI MICHELE M M1 9 ASD GIULIODORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFE´ 02:44:53.14 19,65
76 GHETTI WILMER M M4 7 GS TORPADO SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 02:45:09.40 19,62
77 TRONCONI SIMONE M M3 12 POL.MARINA DI CECINA SEZ CICLISMO 02:45:11.39 19,61
78 CICERONE ENRICO M M4 8 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:45:20.41 19,60
79 GUIDI MIRCO M M3 13 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 02:45:30.27 19,58
80 CALCAGNO FRANCESCO M M3 14 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:45:33.64 19,57
81 GARATTONI MATTEO M M4 9 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 02:46:27.87 19,47
82 MOSCA MARCO M M2 11 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:46:28.16 19,46
83 BARBERINI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 15 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 02:46:31.11 19,46
84 MANGANI ROBERTO M M4 10 CICLI TADDEI 02:46:47.33 19,43
85 DESANTIS ALESSANDRO M OPEN 18 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:46:47.38 19,43
86 STAVOLA LUCA M M1 10 ASD POLISPORTIVA SANMAURESE NOB 02:46:51.80 19,42
87 BELLUCCI MARIO M OPEN 19 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:46:55.85 19,41
88 GHIANDAI MAURIZIO M M6 1 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:47:08.41 19,39
89 NIGRO ARMANDO M ELMT 16 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:47:27.41 19,35
90 GORI NICOLA M M3 15 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:47:29.11 19,35
91 CENSORI FABIO M M1 11 ASD FUORISOGLIA 02:47:29.64 19,35
92 MESSANO DANIELE M M4 11 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:47:38.16 19,33
93 LEONI GERMANO M M5 6 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:47:52.64 19,30
94 ROSATI DANIELE M M1 12 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:47:55.16 19,30
95 ZOCCOLANTI MATTIA M JUN 4 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:47:55.88 19,30
96 GUGLIELMI MATTEO M M3 16 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 02:48:02.57 19,28
97 BIDINI SAMUELE M JUN 5 CICLI TADDEI 02:48:35.83 19,22
98 CAVESE DANIELE M ELMT 17 MTB RUOTE MATTE CECCANO 02:48:53.63 19,18
99 VALLOREIA MARCO M M4 12 ASD BY BIKE 02:48:53.66 19,18
100 GIACHE´ LUCA M ELMT 18 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:48:54.63 19,18
101 FORZINI MARCO M M1 13 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:48:54.88 19,18
102 BARABESI MATTIA M CT 1 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:48:57.66 19,18
103 CACCHIANI RICHARD M M3 17 ASD GS POPPI 02:49:04.16 19,16
104 FIORENTINI FRANCESCO M M3 18 CICLI TADDEI 02:49:42.55 19,09
105 SIRCHI FRANCESCO M M2 12 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 02:49:43.38 19,09
106 MANNUCCI ANDREA M M5 7 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:49:45.39 19,09
107 BONINSEGNI LUCA M M2 13 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:49:46.83 19,09
108 DELLABIANCIA MATTEO M ELMT 19 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:49:46.99 19,09
109 MONACI GIANFRANCO M M4 13 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:49:52.09 19,07
110 CEROFOLINI FABIO M M2 14 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:49:52.90 19,07
111 BOCCALI ANGELO M M3 19 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:49:54.38 19,07
112 BIGI MARCO M M3 20 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:50:03.05 19,05
113 CARDINALI FRANCESCO M M1 14 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:51:04.38 18,94
114 LANDI CORRADO M M4 14 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:51:07.12 18,93
115 VAGNOLI MAURO M M5 8 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:51:38.87 18,88
116 TIGLI LUCA M M2 15 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:51:43.41 18,87
117 MARIANI LUCA M M4 15 TEAM ORSO ON BIKE ASD 02:51:44.37 18,87
118 FUCCELLI NICO M M3 21 TEAM NPM ASD 02:51:51.41 18,85
119 SALVATORI STEFANO M M6 2 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:52:01.16 18,84
120 GERINI MAURIZIO M M3 22 TEAM BIKESTAR RACING 02:52:40.61 18,76
121 ROMAGNOLI TOMMASO M M4 16 CICLI TADDEI 02:53:16.90 18,70
122 BACCI ALESSANDRO M M2 16 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:53:33.90 18,67
123 TABONI MIRCO M M2 17 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:54:12.37 18,60
124 BIONDI MASSIMO M M5 9 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:54:13.12 18,60
125 CECCOLINI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 20 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:54:17.15 18,59
126 FORMELLI ALESSANDRO M M2 18 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:54:26.88 18,57
127 VOLPE ANDREA M M1 15 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:54:56.08 18,52
128 CIARROCCHI DAVID M M2 19 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 02:54:58.11 18,52
129 NERI DAVIDE M ELMT 21 TEAM NPM ASD 02:55:17.80 18,48
130 MARINCIONI GIORGIO M ELMT 22 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:55:19.36 18,48
131 GIACOMONI MASSIMO M M4 17 ASD BLACK RIDERS 02:55:27.11 18,47
132 MARTINI GIAN CARLO M M3 23 BARACCA LUGO CORSA MTB 02:55:30.36 18,46
133 PINK PHILIP M JUN 6 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:56:02.40 18,41
134 CALISE MARCO M M6 3 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:56:03.37 18,40
135 FALSETTI DAVID M ELMT 23 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:56:15.58 18,38
136 ROMANELLI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 24 CICLI TADDEI 02:56:15.86 18,38
137 PETRUCCIOLI ARNALDO M M5 10 ASD GS POPPI 02:56:43.36 18,33
138 CARLONI SAMUELE M M4 18 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:56:44.11 18,33
139 BONIFAZI SIMONE M ELMT 25 CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI 02:56:49.60 18,32
140 ULIVIERI MICHELE M M1 16 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:57:21.60 18,27
141 LUGARINI STEFANO M M3 24 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:57:22.85 18,27
142 BUTINI MARCO M M5 11 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:57:22.91 18,27
143 BELLO FABIANO M M6 4 ASD BY BIKE 02:57:24.33 18,26
144 CANNONI DUCCIO M M1 17 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 02:57:24.86 18,26
145 PIANELLI EMANUELE M M2 20 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:57:37.89 18,24
146 PANTI STEFANO M JUN 7 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:57:46.36 18,23
147 DANI ALESSIO M M3 25 ASD BY BIKE 02:58:03.35 18,20
148 GUARNERI GIUSEPPE M M4 19 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:58:27.60 18,16
149 TOZZI MATTIA M JUN 8 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 02:58:38.98 18,14
150 BOVINO MARIO M M4 20 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:58:40.38 18,13
151 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO M M6 5 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:58:40.80 18,13
152 LANDI ALESSIO M M3 26 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:58:59.65 18,10
153 MIGLIORINI STEFANO M M3 27 CICLI TADDEI 02:59:03.14 18,10
154 PRUDENTE GIUSEPPE M M4 21 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:59:06.10 18,09
155 MARIGNANI GIACOMO M M1 18 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:59:06.64 18,09
156 MORONCI CLAUDIO M M1 19 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:59:11.89 18,08
157 VIVI GIANLUCA M M3 28 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:59:31.39 18,05
158 PRUNI PAOLO M M4 22 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:59:37.35 18,04
159 ORAZI ANDREA M M6 6 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:59:37.60 18,04
160 IOZZELLI PAOLO M M2 21 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:59:37.60 18,04
161 POGGIALI RICCARDO M M3 29 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:59:42.14 18,03
162 TELESCA FRANCESCO M JUN 9 GS BHOSS KING BIKE 02:59:54.59 18,01
163 PIATTELLI IVAN M M3 30 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 03:00:01.34 18,00
164 LISPI SIMONE M M1 20 ASD MC2 BIKE 03:00:10.83 17,98
165 COSTANTINI FABRIZIO M M5 12 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:00:16.35 17,97
166 PENNONE STEFANO M M4 23 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 03:00:53.39 17,91
167 RANFAGNI SIMONE M M5 13 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:00:53.59 17,91
168 GALLI LANFRANCO M M5 14 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 03:00:57.40 17,91
169 BONAVITA ILARIO M M5 15 SPACCO ASD 03:00:57.85 17,91
170 BARTOLOZZI MARCELLO M M7 1 CICLI TADDEI 03:01:00.31 17,90
171 SECCI SIMONE M M5 16 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:02:09.64 17,79
172 GAZZONI ALESSANDRO M M2 22 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 03:02:16.64 17,78
173 CONTI MONIA F MW2 1 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 03:02:19.34 17,77
174 LARGHI MARCO M ELMT 26 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:02:19.39 17,77
175 BENVENUTI MATTEO M M3 31 FREEDOM BIKE 03:02:34.61 17,75
176 FABBRI FABIO M M5 17 180 BPM 03:02:46.13 17,73
177 BICHI GUIDO M M6 7 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:02:47.80 17,73
178 FORTUNATI GIOVANNI M ELMT 27 ASD PEDALE MANCIANESE 03:02:54.29 17,71
179 MANFRELLOTTI LUCA M ELMT 28 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:03:06.25 17,70
180 GENTILI ENRICO M M4 24 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:03:35.39 17,65
181 UGOLINI PAOLO M M4 25 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:03:38.70 17,64
182 NANNINI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 29 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:03:41.34 17,64
183 BELNOME MARCO M M3 32 TEAM NPM ASD 03:03:45.13 17,63
184 CATALANI MATTEO M M3 33 CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 03:03:51.48 17,62
185 VANNI ANDREA M M3 34 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 03:03:53.50 17,62
186 RINALDI ANDREA M ELMT 30 GRUPPO TNT 03:03:54.11 17,62
187 PELO MASSIMILIANO M M5 18 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 03:03:55.53 17,62
188 SENSERINI GIUSEPPE M M6 8 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:04:11.88 17,59
189 NOLI RICCARDO M M3 35 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:04:14.81 17,59
190 BRUNI WALTER M M1 21 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:04:31.13 17,56
191 PERINI GILBERTO M M5 19 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:04:31.99 17,56
192 SABATUCCI GIUSEPPE M M4 26 ASD BIKE PRO 03:05:10.77 17,50
193 DEL CORSO FRANCO M M5 20 X PLANET 03:05:11.33 17,50
194 BASSETTI CARLO M M3 36 MEETING CLUB 03:05:51.13 17,43
195 PIAGNERELLI MATTEO M M2 23 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:05:59.08 17,42
196 SALLUSTI DAMIANO M M1 22 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:06:40.02 17,36
197 PIZZUTI LUCA M ELMT 31 MTB RUOTE MATTE CECCANO 03:06:52.37 17,34
198 TIRALONGO ANTONIO M M1 23 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 03:06:59.13 17,33
199 TONIUTTI RUGGERO M M6 9 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:07:23.57 17,29
200 BROGI DAVIDE M M4 27 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:07:23.82 17,29
201 RENZONI FRANCESCO M M3 37 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:07:53.21 17,24
202 CALIA ROBERTO M M1 24 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 03:08:09.13 17,22
203 GIULIANI MASSIMILIANO M M3 38 X PLANET 03:08:40.08 17,17
204 CARPINE MAURIZIO M M4 28 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 03:08:41.50 17,17
205 BECCI MORENO M M7 2 GRUPPO TNT 03:08:42.31 17,17
206 BRILLI ENRICO M M1 25 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 03:08:42.87 17,17
207 VENTURI OTELLO M M5 21 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:09:01.82 17,14
208 FRAGAI GIANLUCA M M4 29 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:09:04.07 17,14
209 PASQUARELLA FABIO M E-BIKE 1 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:09:07.38 17,13
210 BOLOGNA LUCA M M6 10 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 03:09:19.08 17,11
211 LEARDINI GABRIELE M ELMT 32 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:09:19.12 17,11
212 LUNARDINI ALICE F MW1 1 CICLI TADDEI 03:09:33.57 17,09
213 GREGORI ANTONIO M M6 11 VENTURI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:09:34.07 17,09
214 FIUMALBI ALESSANDRO M M2 24 CICLI TADDEI 03:09:35.04 17,09
215 LEONCINI MARCO M M1 26 CICLI TADDEI 03:09:36.46 17,09
216 PLENZICH REMILIANO M M3 39 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:09:50.04 17,07
217 ANTINORI MARCO M M3 40 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 03:10:04.32 17,05
218 NORCINI ENRICO M M4 30 ASD GS POPPI 03:10:43.07 16,99
219 CARLOTTI MARCO M M3 41 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:11:02.57 16,96
220 PELLEGRINI FRANCESCO M M3 42 ASD MISTERRBICI FABRIANO 03:11:20.30 16,93
221 GIOSUE´ SAMUELE M M2 25 ASD STELLA BIKE 03:11:21.37 16,93
222 TALOZZI FEDERICO M M4 31 A.S.D. I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 03:11:23.53 16,93
223 NUTI ALESSIO M M4 32 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:11:26.87 16,92
224 MANNINI GIANNI M M2 26 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 03:11:27.59 16,92
225 SALIS MASSIMILIANO M M3 43 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:11:28.12 16,92
226 BUONTIEMPO VINCENZO M M4 33 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:11:33.88 16,91
227 COLLINI FRANCESCO M M1 27 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 03:11:34.31 16,91
228 MARILUNGO ANDREA M M4 34 CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 03:11:34.70 16,91
229 MARIUCCI LUCA M M4 35 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 03:11:36.11 16,91
230 STEFANELLI DANIELA F MW1 2 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:11:36.87 16,91
231 SERENI FEDERICO M ELMT 33 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:11:53.56 16,89
232 D´ANGELO SIMONE M ELMT 34 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 03:12:16.56 16,85
233 VISANI ANDREA M M2 27 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:12:19.71 16,85
234 FARINA MATTEO M M3 44 LISSONE MTB ASD 03:12:42.81 16,81
235 STIACCINI FABRIZIO M M3 45 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:12:43.06 16,81
236 ARDENGHI MARCO M M2 28 ASD MOUNTAIN E BIKE AMIATA 03:12:43.25 16,81
237 ARCALENI CARLO M M4 36 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:12:45.26 16,81
238 CASELLI MICHELE M M3 46 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 03:12:47.87 16,81
239 DRUPJ VIOLA M NC 1 INDIVIDUALE 03:12:59.61 16,79
240 MANNINI FABIO M M3 47 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:13:04.06 16,78
241 BORDONI PIETRO M M5 22 ASD POLISPORTIVA SANMAURESE NOB 03:13:05.54 16,78
242 MIGANI DENIS M M4 37 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 03:13:05.75 16,78
243 CIOTOLI RICCARDO M ELMT 35 MTB RUOTE MATTE CECCANO 03:13:08.80 16,78
244 BERTI MICHELE M M3 48 MTB VALDICHIANA 03:13:10.61 16,77
245 SCIPIONI SILVIA F MW1 3 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 03:13:12.06 16,77
246 GIUBBOLINI MIRKO M M1 28 CICLI TADDEI 03:13:17.37 16,76
247 VANNI GIANNI M M4 38 ASD BY BIKE 03:13:34.36 16,74
248 NUTI MAURIZIO M M7 3 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:13:35.62 16,74
249 PICOTTI ALBERTO M M3 49 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 03:13:36.80 16,74
250 SIMONETTI DAVIDE M M4 39 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:13:36.80 16,74
251 BULLETTI ANDREA M M3 50 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:14:17.12 16,68
252 FREGNANI SAURO M M3 51 BD FAST 03:14:24.37 16,67
253 PIANGATELLI FEDERICO M M3 52 ASD GIULIODORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFE´ 03:14:25.80 16,67
254 CECERE ALESSANDRO M M2 29 DUE RUOTE CITTA´ DI AREZZO 03:14:37.21 16,65
255 CASTELLETTI FRANCO M M4 40 ASD PAVAN FREE BIKE 03:14:38.11 16,65
256 VIGNOLI VALTER M M1 29 TAFANI BIKE ASD 03:14:39.36 16,65
257 PETRUCCIOLI MONICA F MW1 4 ASD GS POPPI 03:14:41.30 16,64
258 FALOMI MASSIMO M M3 53 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:14:51.86 16,63
259 PATOKU LEC M ELMT 36 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:14:52.01 16,63
260 GAVAGNI REMO M M5 23 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:14:55.80 16,62
261 CONTI LUCA M M3 54 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:15:38.55 16,56
262 CASUCCI LUIGI M M4 41 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO 03:15:57.86 16,53
263 GOBBI STEFANO M M1 30 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 03:16:01.87 16,53
264 SPITONI ANDREA M M2 30 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:16:03.01 16,53
265 BIZZARRI STEFANO M ELMT 37 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:16:12.04 16,51
266 TATINI GABRIELE M M7 4 ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 03:16:26.33 16,49
267 MERZI STEFANO M M6 12 ASD TEAM STRABICI 03:16:27.05 16,49
268 MATERASSI MASSIMILIANO M M4 42 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:16:30.79 16,49
269 PARIGI FABIO M M2 31 ASD MC CYCLING TIME 03:16:31.04 16,49
270 BONDI EDOARDO M ELMT 38 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:16:45.80 16,47
271 CASTRONUOVO MICHELE M M3 55 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 03:16:47.80 16,46
272 ACCIAI ANDREA M ELMT 39 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:16:58.61 16,45
273 CENTI LUCA M M4 43 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 03:17:12.54 16,43
274 CHERUBINI LUCIO M M6 13 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:17:31.79 16,40
275 CASAGRANDE FRANCESCO M M1 31 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:17:53.94 16,37
276 MANDORLINI MARCO M ELMT 40 CICLI TADDEI 03:18:21.72 16,33
277 LUPI MASSIMILIANO M M5 24 ASD BY BIKE 03:18:22.18 16,33
278 CONSOLIDANI GIOVANNI M M3 56 ETRUSKABIKE 03:19:09.10 16,27
279 BASAGNI SILVIO M M4 44 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:19:10.10 16,27
280 ALBAN MATTEO M OPEN 20 GFDD ALTOPACK ASD 03:19:44.86 16,22
281 BUCALA´ MANUELE M M1 32 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:19:47.51 16,22
282 MANCINI UGO M M6 14 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 03:19:59.10 16,20
283 ZANNOTTI MICHELE M M3 57 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:20:14.29 16,18
284 BRUFANI LORENZO M ELMT 41 UC PETRIGNANO 03:20:17.04 16,18
285 GIACCHERINI PAOLO M M4 45 STEELSBIKES 03:20:20.78 16,17
286 DAMIANI LUCA M M2 32 ASD STELLA BIKE 03:20:26.60 16,16
287 FROSINI ERNESTINA F MW2 2 ASD B-TEAM 03:20:31.72 16,16
288 MORETTI DARIO M M5 25 ASD B-TEAM 03:20:32.11 16,16
289 CIAVARELLI PAOLO M M5 26 SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 03:20:32.33 16,16
290 BREVI ALESSANDRO M M3 58 GS VELO MONTIRONE 03:20:32.53 16,16
291 ANGORI ANDREA M M2 33 UC TRASIMENO CICLI VALENTINI 03:20:37.79 16,15
292 LIPPI CRISTIANA F MW2 3 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:20:39.35 16,15
293 ROSSI RICCARDO M ELMT 42 A&G SPORTING ASD 03:20:40.28 16,15
294 ALFANO ANTONIO M ELMT 43 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:20:55.85 16,13
295 ARRISCHI FRANCO M M7 5 GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 03:20:58.29 16,12
296 ROSI CLAUDIO M M4 46 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:21:02.34 16,12
297 MORANTE ANDREA M ELMT 44 ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT 03:21:03.15 16,12
298 BARONCELLI GIACOMO M M6 15 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:21:03.61 16,12
299 TANGA ALESSANDRO M ELMT 45 GS ARCI PERIGNANO 03:21:03.85 16,12
300 ZUCCHINI SANDRO M M4 47 BC STAR 03:21:04.53 16,11
301 CAMPANINI GIANNI M M6 16 CICLI NERI TEAM 03:21:07.60 16,11
302 MISTRETTA BEATRICE F MW2 4 CICLI TADDEI 03:21:12.28 16,10
303 BENINI ALESSANDRO M M1 33 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:21:19.84 16,09
304 MARIANELLI MARCO M M4 48 CICLI TADDEI 03:21:35.60 16,07
305 MONACI ANDREA M M4 49 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 03:21:48.78 16,06
306 MINIELLO LEO M M2 34 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 03:21:56.04 16,04
307 QUINTI GABRIELE M M3 59 STEELSBIKES 03:21:56.69 16,04
308 ARRAIS FEDERICO M M2 35 STEELSBIKES 03:21:57.04 16,04
309 ANGELETTI PIERO M M7 6 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 03:22:00.28 16,04
310 GAMBELLA DAVID M M4 50 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 03:22:35.27 15,99
311 MATTEOLI MICHELE M M5 27 TORRETTA BIKE 03:23:02.52 15,96
312 COCCOLINI CLAUDIO M M6 17 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:23:03.52 15,96
313 AMERIGHI FABRIZIO M M5 28 BIKE PROJECT FOIANO 03:23:09.09 15,95
314 MANTOVANI LUCA M M5 29 BAMBANA BIKE 03:23:21.85 15,93
315 VENTURINI SIMONE M M2 36 UC PETRIGNANO 03:23:30.99 15,92
316 ROMEO NICCOLO´ M JUN 10 GS POCCIANTI 03:23:32.02 15,92
317 PENTOLINI LUCA M M1 34 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:23:32.77 15,92
318 DI LORENZO GIOVANNI M M2 37 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 03:23:53.77 15,89
319 VIANI MASSIMILIANO M M3 60 ASD BY BIKE 03:24:05.06 15,88
320 MARIANI GIULIO M ELMT 46 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 03:24:05.53 15,88
321 NANNELLI DANIELE M M4 51 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:25:28.28 15,77
322 STOPPIONI FILIPPO M M1 35 ASD I CAVALIERI 03:25:34.59 15,76
323 AVELLA SIMONE M M2 38 SLOW TEAM ASD 03:25:34.76 15,76
324 SPADONI GABRIELE M M3 61 ASD ENERGIA BARBARA 03:25:48.02 15,74
325 CAPRESI FILIPPO M M2 39 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 03:25:54.02 15,74
326 BISSIONI LORENZO M M7 7 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 03:25:55.76 15,73
327 PERTICAI GINO M M7 8 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:25:57.21 15,73
328 RIALTI ALESSANDRO M M4 52 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:25:57.77 15,73
329 MANGIALARDO VINICIO M M3 62 FALCO RACING 03:26:20.33 15,70
330 ROSADONI DAMIANO M M3 63 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:26:27.01 15,69
331 ROMANO MASSIMO M M4 53 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:26:27.23 15,69
332 DE MASI MASSIMO M M3 64 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:26:38.99 15,68
333 SANDRELLI ANDREA M M3 65 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:26:40.27 15,68
334 CORINALDESI SIMONE M M2 40 ASD RUOTA LIBERA MOIE 03:26:47.51 15,67
335 PELLEGRINI EMILIANO M M4 54 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:26:47.59 15,67
336 VITI STEFANO M M4 55 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 03:26:48.02 15,67
337 CAPPELLONI DANILO M M1 36 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 03:26:48.52 15,67
338 PALAZZI LUCA M M3 66 ASD BIKE LR 03:27:00.49 15,65
339 SCHIAROLI MARCO M M2 41 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:27:22.20 15,62
340 ACCIAI MAURIZIO M M6 18 GRUPPO TNT 03:27:43.89 15,60
341 ARGENTINI ANDREA M M2 42 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 03:27:49.02 15,59
342 MILICIANI MICHELE M M2 43 ASD B-TEAM 03:27:53.51 15,59
343 CHAUSSADIS SUSANNA F MW2 5 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:28:02.75 15,57
344 COSELSCHI SANDRO M M5 30 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:28:04.17 15,57
345 CATALDO FRANCESCO M M4 56 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:28:04.84 15,57
346 GENNAI ALESSIO M M4 57 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:28:05.52 15,57
347 CODE CHIP WT3267 - M NC 2 - 03:28:05.84 15,57
348 CAPEZZUOLI FILIPPO M M1 37 TAFANI BIKE ASD 03:28:05.84 15,57
349 RAGIONIERI GIANNI M M6 19 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:28:15.73 15,56
350 MAZZI GIORGIO M M6 20 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:28:18.25 15,55
351 VANNI LUCA M M1 38 MTB MONTEVEGLIO ASD 03:28:34.79 15,53
352 LUSTRI BARBARA F MW1 5 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:28:38.10 15,53
353 FABBRI MAURO M M4 58 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 03:29:06.50 15,49
354 MALATESTA GIANNI M M4 59 ASD GC AVIS SASSOFERRATO 03:29:12.96 15,49
355 SPINI STEFANO M ELMT 47 ASD TESTI CICLI 03:29:13.26 15,49
356 FILIPPI SANDRO M M4 61 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:29:21.26 15,48
357 MAMMOLI FEDERICO M M4 60 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:29:21.26 15,48
358 DEL VECCIA MASSIMO M M6 21 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 03:30:45.39 15,37
359 CIRIACI ROBERTO M M1 39 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 03:30:45.75 15,37
360 SCALI ROBI M M3 67 BIKE PROJECT FOIANO 03:30:46.00 15,37
361 MINISGALLO GIOVANNI M M6 22 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:30:46.20 15,37
362 DELL´INNOCENTI STEFANO M M3 68 BIKE PROJECT FOIANO 03:30:46.33 15,37
363 FANTOZZI FRANCESCO M M2 44 BIKE PROJECT FOIANO 03:30:46.75 15,37
364 BORRONI WILLIAM M M4 62 ASD STELLA BIKE 03:30:52.58 15,37
365 DI PASQUALE ANDREA M M4 63 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 03:31:12.33 15,34
366 MORENA ANGELO M M6 23 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:31:14.08 15,34
367 PARA MASSIMO M M5 31 COMERO BIKE 03:31:15.25 15,34
368 DE CICCO STEFANO M M1 40 ASD MOUNTAIN E BIKE AMIATA 03:31:33.46 15,32
369 CANNONE CHRISTIAN M ELMT 48 TEAM BIKE VITERBO 2002 03:31:48.34 15,30
370 NOTTOLI ALESSIO M M2 45 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:31:54.50 15,29
371 CHELI GIAMPIERO M M5 32 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:32:03.50 15,28
372 MARSIGLIETTI MICHELE M M3 69 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:32:06.50 15,28
373 ORLANDO LUCA M M2 46 CICLI TADDEI 03:32:09.24 15,27
374 SAVINI FRANCESCO M CT 2 INDIVIDUALE 03:32:21.50 15,26
375 MEINI MASSIMILIANO M M3 70 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:32:40.75 15,24
376 BONINI PIERANGELO M M2 47 ASD GS POPPI 03:32:42.00 15,23
377 GIORGI MARCELLO M M7 9 CICLI TADDEI 03:32:46.75 15,23
378 MASONI EMANUELE M M2 48 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:33:11.00 15,20
379 LEPORATTI RICCARDO M M2 49 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:33:18.51 15,19
380 MARCONI SIMONE M M3 71 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 03:33:23.50 15,18
381 CERBONESCHI MAURIZIO M M4 64 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 03:34:00.49 15,14
382 PACINI FREDY M M6 24 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:34:08.99 15,13
383 NISI ANDREA M M1 41 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 03:34:21.58 15,12
384 GOLINI FRANCESCO M M1 42 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:34:24.21 15,11
385 FORNARI MARCO M M5 33 ARRAMPIBIKE 03:34:28.49 15,11
386 ROSSI MATTEO M M3 72 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:34:39.42 15,09
387 VELLONE BRUNO M ELMT 49 AS ALL SPORTS 03:34:39.83 15,09
388 MARTINUZZI FABRIZIO M M4 65 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 03:34:46.52 15,09
389 PASQUINI RAFFAELE M M2 50 BIKE PROJECT FOIANO 03:35:33.57 15,03
390 LENZI ANDREA M M1 43 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:35:35.58 15,03
391 BARDI DANIELE M M4 66 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:35:36.61 15,03
392 FABIANELLI ENRICO M M1 44 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:35:41.48 15,02
393 PIANOSI MARCELLO M M5 34 ASD CESENA BIKE 03:35:48.98 15,01
394 MARIUCCI FRANCESCO M ELMT 50 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 03:35:49.80 15,01
395 LANGELI RICCARDO M M2 51 ALL MONTAIN FOLIGNO 03:35:52.57 15,01
396 NOCETTI PAOLO M M2 52 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:35:53.24 15,01
397 CARNEVALI MAURO M M6 25 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:35:53.99 15,01
398 CORTI MASSIMILIANO M M4 67 EVENTSPORT - SAN GALGANO RUNNERS 03:35:56.11 15,00
399 MORETTI DAVIDE M ELMT 51 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:35:58.72 15,00
400 BRESCHI ALESSANDRO M M5 35 ASD TEAM CYCLING RH+ 03:36:07.03 14,99
401 ORAZIOLI PAOLO M M4 68 STEELSBIKES 03:36:25.69 14,97
402 BOMBARDINI GIOVANNI M M3 73 TRIAL BIKE LUGO 03:36:25.83 14,97
403 DAL MONTE DANIELE M M3 74 TRIAL BIKE LUGO 03:36:25.99 14,97
404 DEMI ALESSIO M M4 69 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:36:25.99 14,97
405 CORINALDESI CLAUDIO M M4 70 FALCO RACING 03:36:41.92 14,95
406 CIACCI ROBERTO M M5 36 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:36:51.45 14,94
407 BARNI MARCO M M4 71 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:37:07.83 14,92
408 AGATI MASSIMILIANO M M3 75 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:37:08.30 14,92
409 BARILI ALESSIO M M3 76 CICLI TADDEI 03:37:47.08 14,88
410 CESARINI FRANCESCO M M4 72 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:38:05.47 14,86
411 DELLA FELICE FEDERICO M M3 77 TORRETTA BIKE 03:38:10.34 14,85
412 VANNINI ALESSANDRO M M5 37 TAFANI BIKE ASD 03:38:18.45 14,84
413 SGUERRI MAURIZIO M M2 53 ASD BIKE LR 03:38:32.32 14,83
414 PALAZZETTI ANTONIO M M3 78 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:38:38.23 14,82
415 BISI FRANCESCO M M2 54 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:38:43.80 14,81
416 PROFETI LUCA M M5 38 CICLI TADDEI 03:39:19.48 14,77
417 MERLINI FRANCESCO M M2 55 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 03:39:19.82 14,77
418 BIAGIOLI IVANO M M3 79 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 03:39:19.90 14,77
419 CLAUDINI CLAUDIO M M6 26 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:39:35.11 14,76
420 GIORNI DAVIDE M JUN 11 ASD GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA 03:39:47.48 14,74
421 DEGLI INNOCENTI FABIO M M5 39 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:39:47.48 14,74
422 BOSSI SERGIO M M6 27 MTB CLUB VITERBO 03:39:51.81 14,74
423 PERTICI MASSIMO M M5 40 ASD BY BIKE 03:39:57.73 14,73
424 BRANDINI CARLO M M5 41 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:40:08.73 14,72
425 SCONOCCHINI ANDREA M M1 45 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:40:11.97 14,72
426 SIRIZZOTTI ANDREA M ELMT 52 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:40:14.25 14,71
427 MARCELLI FAUSTO M M5 42 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:40:15.98 14,71
428 ROSI FABRIZIO M M5 43 CICLI TADDEI 03:40:19.49 14,71
429 SERANGELI MASSIMO M M3 80 CICLI TADDEI 03:40:19.77 14,71
430 LIMONI FRANCO M M7 10 STEELSBIKES 03:40:21.75 14,70
431 FANTELLI SILVIO M M4 73 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:40:46.57 14,68
432 MURATORI GIAMPAOLO M M4 74 GRUPPO TNT 03:40:54.21 14,67
433 MACCHEROZZI MARTA F MW2 6 GRUPPO TNT 03:41:02.56 14,66
434 PAPI MASSIMILIANO M M4 75 AS ALL SPORTS 03:41:24.32 14,63
435 MAZZINI MARCO M M2 56 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:41:42.26 14,61
436 PIETRI ALESSANDRO M M5 44 STEELSBIKES 03:42:07.72 14,59
437 VERGOTTINI SIMONE M M4 76 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:42:27.69 14,57
438 MANGANELLI PAOLO M M5 45 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 03:42:44.46 14,55
439 PINK MATTEO M ELMT 53 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:43:15.32 14,51
440 GALLI GIULIO M JUN 12 CICLI TADDEI 03:43:15.46 14,51
441 BURZI RICCARDO M JUN 13 CICLI TADDEI 03:43:15.57 14,51
442 MAZZI MASSIMO M M7 11 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:43:23.21 14,50
443 GIULIANELLI MARIO M M7 12 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:43:25.21 14,50
444 OLIVI ALESSIO M M5 46 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:43:38.26 14,49
445 ACQUISTI MARCO M M3 81 ASD BIKE LR 03:44:01.79 14,46
446 MENCARELLI LUCA M M3 82 TEAM NPM ASD 03:44:16.06 14,45
447 GALLI ALESSANDRO M M3 83 CICLI TADDEI 03:44:24.50 14,44
448 FUSINI LUCA M M4 77 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:44:25.70 14,44
449 QUERCIOLI MARCO M M4 78 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:44:29.17 14,43
450 FABBRI MASSIMO M M4 79 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 03:44:29.17 14,43
451 BONAMICI GIANNI M M5 47 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:44:34.71 14,43
452 MANFREDI GRAZIANO M M5 48 CICLI NERI TEAM 03:44:39.31 14,42
453 ANGIOLINI RAFFAELE M M3 84 PENTASPORT VALDELSA 03:44:52.07 14,41
454 TREMORI DUCCIO M M5 49 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 03:45:09.31 14,39
455 PORZIO ALESSANDRO M M3 85 DIDA 1980 ASD 03:45:19.81 14,38
456 NANNI LUCA M ELMT 54 HOBBY BIKE CLUB MTB 03:46:36.95 14,30
457 MENCARONI ALESSANDRO M M4 80 ASD TEAM CYCLING RH+ 03:46:37.05 14,30
458 TRASENNI ANDREA M M4 81 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:46:46.45 14,29
459 PIANTINI GIANNI M M5 50 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:47:22.76 14,25
460 DETTI CARLO M M6 28 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:47:24.95 14,25
461 PRATI CARLO M M3 86 MTB CESENA 03:48:22.70 14,19
462 FIUMALBI EMILIANO M M3 87 CICLI TADDEI 03:48:54.95 14,15
463 DEL CARLO GRAZIANO M M3 88 TORRETTA BIKE 03:49:14.31 14,13
464 CICERONE MASSIMILIANO M M3 89 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:49:30.20 14,12
465 CASTALDI PAOLO M M4 82 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 03:49:30.73 14,12
466 PINSUTI MASSIMILIANO M M3 90 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:49:30.95 14,12
467 AMBROSETTI MARCO M M5 51 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:49:39.44 14,11
468 MARTELLO FEDELE M M3 91 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:49:46.69 14,10
469 TEODORANI MICHELE M M2 57 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 03:50:10.04 14,08
470 RUTIGLIANO GIOVANNI M M6 29 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:50:20.56 14,07
471 FALSETTI GIANNI M M3 92 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:50:20.95 14,07
472 GOBBI NIKOLAS M ELMT 55 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:50:21.06 14,07
473 SCALBI DANIELE M ELMT 56 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 03:50:29.75 14,06
474 PAOLUCCI GIANLUCA M M4 83 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 03:50:30.20 14,06
475 PONSARD LUCA M M4 84 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:50:46.38 14,04
476 BURRONI LUCA M M5 52 ASD BIKE LR 03:50:48.54 14,04
477 RINALDI MATTEO M M2 58 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:51:24.19 14,00
478 BOCELLI ALESSANDRO M M4 85 CICLI TADDEI 03:51:24.94 14,00
479 CONTI CLAUDIO M M5 53 CICLI TADDEI 03:51:25.44 14,00
480 MAMBRINI GIORGIO M M5 54 CICLI TADDEI 03:51:28.76 14,00
481 GALLI LAURA F MW2 7 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:51:33.44 13,99
482 TONINI GIANLUCA M M3 93 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 03:52:49.93 13,92
483 MONTI CARLO M M3 94 MTB MONTECATINI 03:52:56.17 13,91
484 FANTI ALDO M M6 30 BC STAR 03:52:56.43 13,91
485 DI GIOVANNI PIETRO M M4 86 ASD ROMA CICLISMO 03:53:07.04 13,90
486 BIGOZZI SIMONE M M3 95 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:53:56.68 13,85
487 ARTURI DANIELE M M1 46 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:54:31.05 13,82
488 SENSINI MONIA F MW1 6 ASD MEDINOX 03:55:16.51 13,77
489 PAGLIARANI MARCO M M3 96 ASD MEDINOX 03:55:16.94 13,77
490 BUDA GIANNI M M5 55 ASD MEDINOX 03:55:17.18 13,77
491 MENCI MATTEO M M1 47 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:55:19.30 13,77
492 SCACCABAROZZI MAURO M M3 97 EASY RIDE ASD 03:55:19.95 13,77
493 GAMBACORTI MASSIMO M M7 13 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:55:20.92 13,77
494 PIOLI DANIELE M M3 98 GC TONDI SPORT 03:55:31.54 13,76
495 GRISOLINI SIMONE M M1 48 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 03:55:45.91 13,74
496 MASSINI LUCA M M5 56 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:55:46.18 13,74
497 NAPOLITANO SARA F MW1 7 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:55:52.40 13,74
498 CALAMAI SAURO M M5 57 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:55:52.54 13,74
499 CLEMENTI PAOLO M M5 58 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:56:04.37 13,72
500 BORGHESI FRANCESCO M M4 87 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:56:04.68 13,72
501 BERTI PAOLO M M1 49 MTB VALDICHIANA 03:56:58.30 13,67
502 GIOVANNINI ZEFFERINO M M7 14 A.S.D. I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 03:56:58.92 13,67
503 SCARTONI ENRICO M M1 50 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:57:11.17 13,66
504 MATTIOLI DANIELE M M5 59 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:57:18.39 13,65
505 BURATTI ROBERTA F MW2 8 ASD MEDINOX 03:57:25.04 13,65
506 MASSARI MATTIA M ELMT 57 ASD MEDINOX 03:57:25.18 13,65
507 CARBINI LUCIA F MW1 8 ASD ENERGIA BARBARA 03:57:30.96 13,64
508 BARBERINI STEFANO M M3 99 ASD MEDINOX 03:57:31.29 13,64
509 CORZANI ALESSANDRO M M4 88 AS TARTANA BIKE 03:58:20.79 13,59
510 ANCARANI DANIELE M ELMT 58 TRIAL BIKE LUGO 03:59:09.29 13,55
511 MONTICELLI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 59 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:59:14.67 13,54
512 SENESI MASSIMO M M3 100 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 03:59:57.04 13,50
513 GRANDI SAMUELE M M3 101 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 03:59:57.17 13,50
514 MAZZONI FABRIZIO M M2 59 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 04:00:03.03 13,50
515 GORRIERI RICCARDO M M4 89 ASD VALMARACING TEAM 04:00:05.42 13,50
516 NICCOLAI VALERIO M ELMT 60 TEAM MAGGI OFF ROAD 04:00:41.78 13,46
517 BERTI ANDREA M M4 90 TEAM MAGGI OFF ROAD 04:00:41.78 13,46
518 NICODEMI GOFFREDO M M3 102 TEAM MAGGI OFF ROAD 04:00:41.91 13,46
519 BOTTAINI FABIO M M3 103 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 04:01:06.91 13,44
520 BARTALUCCI FAUSTO M M7 15 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 04:01:10.66 13,43
521 FULCERI ALESSANDRO M M5 60 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 04:02:28.28 13,36
522 DI NUCCI MIRKO M M4 91 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 04:02:28.47 13,36
523 VANNINI TIZIANO M M2 60 ASD GS POPPI 04:02:29.53 13,36
524 PAOLINI FABIO M M5 61 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 04:03:33.02 13,30
525 FERRIERO ANTONIO M M3 104 FALCO RACING 04:04:05.89 13,27
526 PERINI GIANLUCA M M4 92 GC TONDI SPORT 04:04:05.99 13,27
527 CAPOSCIUTTI SAMUELE M M1 51 MTB VALDICHIANA 04:04:07.16 13,27
528 BACCI ALEXANDRO M M4 93 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 04:04:14.94 13,27
529 FRANCI CLAUDIO M M5 62 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 04:04:54.39 13,23
530 DEL MEDICO ANDREA M M2 61 GS PEDALE PIETRASANTINO 04:04:54.99 13,23
531 PASQUARELLI MARIO M M4 94 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 04:05:09.49 13,22
532 SACCHINI STEFANO M M6 31 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 04:05:48.03 13,18
533 CIPRIANI FABIO M M3 105 GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 04:05:55.28 13,18
534 CIRMENA GIUSEPPE M M4 95 GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 04:05:55.33 13,18
535 MOGAVERO DAVIDE M M1 52 MTB VALDICHIANA 04:06:31.22 13,14
536 AGOSTINI FABRIZIO M M1 53 ASD FUORISOGLIA 04:07:44.64 13,08
537 FABBRI ANDREA M M4 96 ASD CESENA BIKE 04:07:53.39 13,07
538 CALBI PAOLA F MW2 9 ASD CESENA BIKE 04:07:54.14 13,07
539 MURARO ANDREA M CT 3 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 04:08:58.38 13,01
540 TORSANI FABIO M CT 4 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 04:08:58.77 13,01
541 FARALLI NICO M M4 97 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 04:09:14.63 13,00
542 MANFREDI LUCA M M2 62 ASD DIEMME CICLI 04:09:31.92 12,99
543 PETRUCCI MASSIMILIANO M M3 106 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 04:09:50.76 12,97
544 DI BISCEGLIE ARTURO M M2 63 GS CICLI F.LLI BACCO 04:10:24.24 12,94
545 ACHILLI SIMONE M M4 98 ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE 04:10:28.70 12,94
546 PERUZZI FRANCESCO M M1 54 ASD CESENA BIKE 04:10:32.15 12,93
547 ZOFFOLI ALICE F MW2 10 ASD CESENA BIKE 04:10:32.35 12,93
548 BOCCHINI FRANCO M M6 32 ASD CESENA BIKE 04:10:32.77 12,93
549 GRAZIANI CESARE M CT 5 INDIVIDUALE 04:11:00.95 12,91
550 GRONCHI DANIELE M M6 33 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 04:11:14.13 12,90
551 PASTACALDI ALESSANDRO M M6 34 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 04:11:26.50 12,89
552 TOSI MASSIMO M M6 35 ASD SBUBBIKERS 04:12:41.96 12,82
553 PRONTINI ANDREA M M7 16 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 04:12:43.99 12,82
554 CERULLI RICCARDO M M2 64 ASD ROMA CICLISMO 04:13:28.82 12,78
555 PINI ANDREA M M3 107 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 04:13:30.61 12,78
556 TEODORANI GABRIELE M M1 55 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 04:14:56.82 12,71
557 MASSONI ANDREA M M1 56 TORRETTA BIKE 04:16:11.45 12,65
558 MORMILE DAVIDE M M1 57 ASD DIEMME CICLI 04:16:38.11 12,63
559 MARCHETTI MASSIMO M M4 99 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 04:16:56.11 12,61
560 INNOCENTI ANDREA M M7 17 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 04:16:56.61 12,61
561 CENNINI MAURO M M6 36 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 04:16:56.86 12,61
562 GIANNINI GIANPAOLO M M5 63 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 04:16:57.28 12,61
563 NOTARPASQUALE ENRICO M M7 18 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 04:17:04.99 12,60
564 BALDININI DANIELA F MW2 11 ASD POLISPORTIVA SANMAURESE NOB 04:18:26.86 12,54
565 CORADESCHI FABIO M M1 58 MTB VALDICHIANA 04:18:29.74 12,53
566 TORNIAI MARCO M ELMT 61 STEELSBIKES 04:18:55.61 12,51
567 CARLETTI SERGIO M M2 65 ASD CICLI CARLETTI 04:20:39.49 12,43
568 BARNI ALESSANDRO M M5 64 TEAM NENCINI PRATO 04:20:42.25 12,43
569 CECCHINI FABIO M M5 65 GS FORNO PIOPPI - FORTEBRACCIO ASD 04:22:27.24 12,35
570 TEDESCHI MICHELE M ELMT 62 MTB VALDICHIANA 04:22:54.49 12,32
571 D´ECCLESIA FRANCESCO M M6 37 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 04:23:02.34 12,32
572 BIRTOLO RENZO M M7 19 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 04:23:02.78 12,32
573 ROSSI ALESSANDRO M OPEN 21 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 04:24:46.74 12,24
574 MARINI ALESSANDRO M M5 66 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 04:25:42.74 12,19
575 GORI LEONARDO M M2 66 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 04:25:43.49 12,19
576 BARTALINI ANTONIO M M6 38 CICLI TADDEI 04:28:29.24 12,07
577 DE BARTOLI GREGORY M M3 108 BROMBO BIKERS 04:29:40.02 12,01
578 DINI ALEX M JUN 14 ASD I BROMBO 04:29:40.08 12,01
579 GIANNINI TULLIO M M6 39 ASD VALMARACING TEAM 04:30:16.11 11,99
580 PIERUCCI ROBERTO M M4 100 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 04:33:06.73 11,86
581 DINI ANDREA M M3 109 ASD I BROMBO 04:33:06.89 11,86
582 DIFILIPPO PIERGIORGIO M M4 101 ASD SBUBBIKERS 04:34:21.72 11,81
583 GARUFFI PAOLO M M6 40 ASD SBUBBIKERS 04:34:22.72 11,81
584 ANDREONI MASSIMILIANO M M3 110 TEAM BIKE VITERBO 2002 04:38:44.05 11,62
585 BELLUCCI DAVIDE M M3 111 ASD I BROMBO 04:42:32.47 11,47
586 GHEZZI MARIO M M7 20 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 04:46:13.33 11,32
587 FORZIERI MASSIMILIANO M M4 102 CICLI TADDEI 04:46:47.51 11,30
588 FAGGIOLINI CRISTIAN M M3 112 AS TARTANA BIKE 04:56:54.38 10,91
589 CECCAROLI MAURIZIO M M2 67 ASD SBUBBIKERS 04:56:54.68 10,91
590 CANGINI MARINO M M5 67 AS TARTANA BIKE 04:56:55.93 10,91
591 FIAMMENGHI FLAMIGNI ALBERTO M M3 113 AS TARTANA BIKE 04:57:00.23 10,91
592 BALDI CRISTIANO M M3 114 GOLDEN CLUB SDD ARL 04:58:34.57 10,85
593 VILLANI FRANCESCO M M3 115 GOLDEN CLUB SDD ARL 04:58:34.93 10,85
594 CAMBI LORENZO M M2 68 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 05:03:36.72 10,67
595 CIAVARELLA NICOLA M M4 103 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 05:05:14.68 10,61
596 PETRI LUCA M M6 41 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 05:05:21.42 10,61
597 SERAVALLE FABRIZIO M M1 59 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 05:05:21.93 10,61
598 BIAGI ANDREA M M2 69 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 05:05:22.43 10,61
599 LOMBARDI MIKI M ELMT 63 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 05:05:22.68 10,61
600 BELARDI GIANCARLO M M5 68 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 05:05:22.93 10,61
601 TANTURLI MAURO M M6 42 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 05:05:24.43 10,61
602 TURCHI ALBERTO M M7 21 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 05:05:25.92 10,61
603 SARTI GABRIELE M M4 104 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 05:05:26.17 10,61
604 SARRI EMILIANO M M3 116 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 05:05:27.42 10,61
605 COVERI CLAUDIO M M6 43 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 05:05:27.67 10,61
606 GESSI PAOLO M M6 44 ASD SBUBBIKERS 05:06:51.16 10,56
607 BACCIARELLI FRANCESCO M CT 6 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 05:06:52.68 10,56
608 FRANCIONI MAURIZIO M M3 117 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 05:11:00.11 10,42
609 BERTOZZI ENRICO M M6 45 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 05:16:01.22 10,25
610 PARRI FABIO M M4 105 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 05:20:00.11 10,13
611 CONTI ANDREA M M4 106 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 05:20:00.22 10,13
612 GIOVANALE GEREMIA M M5 69 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 05:20:00.33 10,13
DNF BARBIERI MIRKO M ELMT - ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM - -
DNF BERTI ANDREA M M1 - ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA - -
DNF BURZI MASSIMO M M7 - CICLI TADDEI - -
DNF CORVATTA MATTEO M M4 - CICLO CLUB RECANATI - -
DNF D´ORIA ANDREA M M1 - ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM - -
DNF GIOVANNINI FABIO M M4 - SAN MARINO RACE TEAM - -
DNF LAERA PAOLO M M6 - CICLISMO TERONTOLA - -
DNF MARRA LUCA M M2 - TEAM FANELLI BIKE - -
DNF MAZZIERI ROBERTO M M5 - MTB RACE SUBBIANO - -
DNF MEONI ANDREA M M5 - ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI - -
DNF MONFARDINI ANDREA M M4 - ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI - -
DNF MORLINO CESARE M M3 - MTB VALDICHIANA - -
DNF OCCHINI DANIELE M ELMT - GS CICLI GAUDENZI - -
DNF ROMANI OLFER M M4 - TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST - -
DNF SANTOLINI CRISTIANO M ELMT - ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM - -
DNF SBARDELLA NAVID M ELMT - ASD B-TEAM - -
DNF SCARCHINI LUCIANO M M5 - DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA - -
DNF TIRANNO SALVATORE M M4 - TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING - -
DNF PAOLINI MARCO M M3 - ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM - -

CORTO - 24.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
Sq. MAGRINI LUCA M M5 - TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 01:20:36.55 17,87
DNF MOSCONI LUCA M ALL - ELBA BIKE - SCOTT 00:57:05.73 25,23
Sq. PEDRONI ALESSANDRO M M7 - ADSCOST 00:33:46.31 42,65
1 CANNUGI NICOLO´ M ALL 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:10:49.69 20,33
2 ZUCCHINI SIMONLUCA M ALL 2 ASD TEAM SIENA BIKE 01:13:04.38 19,71
3 BRUCI JACOPO M M2 1 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 01:14:09.19 19,42
4 CAPPELLI GIULIO M M4 1 ASD CICLISTICA SENESE 01:19:19.77 18,16
5 BENETTI GABRIELE M ALL 3 CICLI TADDEI 01:19:21.42 18,15
6 PIERAZZUOLI SIMONE M ALL 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:19:53.84 18,03
7 CIACCI LORENZO M CT 1 INDIVIDUALE 01:20:37.03 17,86
8 LOCCI MATTIA M ALL 5 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 01:20:51.92 17,81
9 RUFINI GIANLUCA M M4 2 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 01:22:03.44 17,55
10 BRUNI SONNI M ELMT 1 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 01:24:11.94 17,11
11 RENZI MICHAEL M ALL 6 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 01:24:40.14 17,01
12 CRESTI ALESSANDRO M CT 2 INDIVIDUALE 01:24:43.44 17,00
13 SANDRELLI JACOPO M ES 1 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 01:25:37.40 16,82
14 MARCHI ALESSANDRO M ES 2 POL. ALBERGO DEL TONGO 01:26:45.68 16,60
15 NASUTO FILIPPO M ES 3 SC PEDALE TOSCANO PONTICINO 01:26:59.33 16,55
16 NANNI IACOPO M ALL 7 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 01:27:22.38 16,48
17 NASUTO NICOLA M M4 3 ASD B-TEAM 01:27:25.89 16,47
18 RAGONESI GIACOMO M ALL 8 ASD MTB SANTAMARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI 01:27:53.43 16,39
19 TOZZI ALEX M ES 4 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 01:28:08.93 16,34
20 PELLEGRINI LORENZO M ES 5 POL. ALBERGO DEL TONGO 01:28:09.11 16,34
21 BRUSCHI FEDERICO M M3 1 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 01:28:57.89 16,19
22 PAGGINI PAOLO M M2 2 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 01:28:59.18 16,18
23 GUASTAMACCHIA DOMENICO M M5 1 ASD B-TEAM 01:28:59.39 16,18
24 FERRONI GIUSEPPE M CT 3 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:30:12.17 15,96
25 DEL BOLGIA MIRKO M M3 2 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 01:30:47.68 15,86
26 NESI GIONNI M M4 4 IL FABBRINO ASD 01:31:20.63 15,77
27 DONATI ANTONELLO M M3 3 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 01:32:42.87 15,53
28 CATASSI CATERINA F MW1 1 X PLANET 01:33:04.12 15,47
29 MORETTI MANUEL M ES 6 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:33:47.56 15,35
30 PUPPA GIUSEPPE M M5 2 CM2 ASD 01:34:12.12 15,29
31 CAMPIGLI STEFANO M M5 3 CICLI TADDEI 01:34:51.32 15,18
32 CORSETTI GIANFRANCO M M7 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:35:37.36 15,06
33 CHIARABOLLI MARCO M CT 4 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:35:37.67 15,06
34 CASALINI FRANCESCO M ES 7 POL. ALBERGO DEL TONGO 01:35:46.92 15,04
35 CHECCAGLINI CLAUDIO M M5 4 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 01:36:06.11 14,98
36 BRUGIAFREDDO ENRICO M CT 5 MTB VALDICHIANA 01:36:17.42 14,96
37 MASSUCCI ARCADIO M ELMT 2 ASD VESTINA BIKE 01:36:42.38 14,89
38 DEL MASTRO LUCA M ES 8 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:36:48.67 14,88
39 VICHI MARCO M ELMT 3 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 01:36:55.42 14,86
40 BIANCHINI LORENZO M ES 9 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 01:37:06.85 14,83
41 MORUCCI SIMONE M M3 4 INDIVIDUALE 01:37:09.15 14,82
42 CIPRIANI MAURIZIO M M5 5 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:37:39.66 14,75
43 PALLECCHI FEDERICO M ES 10 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 01:39:13.17 14,51
44 MEINI ALESSANDRO M M3 5 CICLI TADDEI 01:41:45.16 14,15
45 MARIANGELONI LUCA M CT 6 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:41:58.14 14,12
46 BONOMEI ERRI M M4 5 GC TONDI SPORT 01:42:03.85 14,11
47 BOMBONATO MANUELA F MW2 1 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 01:42:07.65 14,10
48 BANELLI FABIO M M4 6 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 01:42:11.66 14,09
49 SANTINI LUCA M M3 6 ASD CICLI CARLETTI 01:42:17.15 14,08
50 VANNI RICCARDO M M4 7 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 01:42:24.35 14,06
51 SIMONETTI ALICE F DA 1 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 01:43:05.27 13,97
52 LEOLINI FEDERICO M M3 7 ASD LA SORBA 01:43:10.15 13,96
53 MEONI LUCA M M5 6 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 01:43:12.35 13,95
54 TROMBI MARCO M M2 3 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 01:44:00.83 13,85
55 MONETI FILIPPO M CT 7 INDIVIDUALE 01:44:11.33 13,82
56 FABBRI MAURIZIO M M6 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:44:57.90 13,72
57 PARENTELLI NICOLA M ELMT 4 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 01:45:22.76 13,67
58 SIMONETTI LUIGI M M5 7 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 01:45:23.37 13,66
59 GIORGI AURELIANO M M3 8 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 01:45:50.08 13,61
60 ESPOSITO FABIO M M2 4 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 01:45:51.08 13,60
61 RUNGO SALVATORE M ELMT 5 MTB VALDICHIANA 01:45:58.64 13,59
62 TERROSI ALESSANDRO M M2 5 MTB VALDICHIANA 01:45:59.08 13,59
63 NESI FEDERICO M ES 11 IL FABBRINO ASD 01:46:15.09 13,55
64 GALARDI STEFANO M M2 6 GRANDAMA 01:46:50.16 13,48
65 PEZZELLA UMBERTO M M3 9 EVENTSPORT - SAN GALGANO RUNNERS 01:47:04.16 13,45
66 AMADORI VALERIA F MW2 2 CICLI TADDEI 01:47:44.93 13,37
67 PRESENZINI MATTOLI GIACOMO M ES 12 POL. ALBERGO DEL TONGO 01:48:21.32 13,29
68 PIANIGIANI ALESSANDRO M CT 8 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 01:48:22.65 13,29
69 AGOSTINI FILIPPO M CT 9 ASD GREEN DEVILS 01:49:05.39 13,20
70 DI GAETANO FABRIZIO M M4 8 MOLLA I FRENI RACING TEAM 01:49:06.89 13,20
71 UGOLINI MASSIMO M CT 10 ASD CERRO BIKE 01:49:13.57 13,18
72 CARDELLI MAURIZIO M CT 11 ASD CERRO BIKE 01:49:13.64 13,18
73 CASANOVA ENRICO M CT 12 ASD CERRO BIKE 01:49:14.08 13,18
74 ANGIOLINI DUCCIO M M4 9 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 01:49:16.33 13,18
75 BURRONI CHIARA F CT 13 BIKE PROJECT FOIANO 01:49:17.81 13,18
76 PALAZZI LUCA M CT 14 INDIVIDUALE 01:49:18.07 13,17
77 SABATINI CARMEN F DA 2 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 01:50:17.03 13,06
78 PAPALINI MASSIMO M CT 15 ASD CERRO BIKE 01:50:17.03 13,06
79 RINALDI MARCO M M3 10 BC STAR 01:51:10.07 12,95
80 VANNUCCINI STEFANO M M4 10 ASD BIKE LR 01:53:46.38 12,66
81 CIAMPICA GABRIELE M ELMT 6 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 01:53:51.39 12,65
82 ALUNNI STEFANO M M5 8 ASD AMICI IN BICI 01:53:51.39 12,65
83 MENCARONI PAOLO M M4 11 ASD TEAM MATE´ 01:53:51.59 12,65
84 BONINI LORENZO M M7 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:54:06.38 12,62
85 CANTINI TOMMASO M ELMT 7 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 01:54:11.87 12,61
86 VIRGILI LUIGI M M3 11 ASD GIULIODORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFE´ 01:55:13.32 12,50
87 SALVUCCI ANTONIO M M4 12 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 01:55:14.33 12,50
88 GIACONI ALESSIO M M1 1 ASD GIULIODORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFE´ 01:55:14.33 12,50
89 MILANI GIANLUCA M CT 16 INDIVIDUALE 01:55:26.05 12,47
90 CHIESI RICCARDO M M5 9 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 01:56:11.93 12,39
91 MAFUCCI GIACOMO M CT 17 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:56:34.63 12,35
92 FATTORINI VALENTINO M ES 13 POL. ALBERGO DEL TONGO 01:56:42.88 12,34
93 CIPRIANI SERGIO M M5 10 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 01:56:44.05 12,34
94 AMERINI ANNALISA F MW2 3 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 01:56:47.84 12,33
95 GAGLIARDI ELISABETTA F CT 18 BARACCA LUGO CORSA MTB 01:58:27.29 12,16
96 BRUNETTI GIOVANNI M M5 11 BARACCA LUGO CORSA MTB 01:58:27.29 12,16
97 CORDA FILIPPO M ES 14 POL. ALBERGO DEL TONGO 01:59:41.80 12,03
98 CECCHI GIULIO M ES 15 ASD TEAM SIENA BIKE 02:02:42.93 11,74
99 FULIGNI ALESSIO M M5 12 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:02:54.38 11,72
100 SABATINI LAURA F MW2 4 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:02:58.75 11,71
101 MANIERI MICHELE M CT 19 GC VAL DI MERSE 02:02:59.56 11,71
102 PIEROZZI GIANLUCA M M3 12 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:03:00.02 11,71
103 LUCCHETTI GIANLUCA M M5 13 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:03:00.17 11,71
104 PERUZZI GIUSEPPE M M4 13 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:03:00.57 11,71
105 GORI PAOLO M M7 3 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 02:06:36.27 11,37
106 DE LUCIA EVELIN M M1 2 LIBERTY STREET TEAM 02:11:05.47 10,99
107 SABATINI SUSANNA F ED 1 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 02:16:31.46 10,55
108 SFERRELLA PIERLUIGI M M6 2 ASD VESTINA BIKE 02:20:15.98 10,27
109 TOCCHINI MARCO M M5 14 ASD VESTINA BIKE 02:20:16.16 10,27
110 POGGIANTI MIRIA F MW1 2 ASD B-TEAM 02:25:48.44 9,88
111 TONVERONACHI FABIO M ELMT 8 ASD GS POPPI 02:25:49.71 9,88
112 GELATI BARBARA F MW2 5 ASD GS POPPI 02:25:49.71 9,88
113 EMILI VITTORIO M CT 20 WORLD TRUCK 02:58:49.71 8,05
114 D´AMORE MARIO M M5 15 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:31:20.27 6,81
DNF NOFERI ALESSIO M ES - POL. ALBERGO DEL TONGO - -