the time You need

Straccabike

Pratovecchio, Arezzo   Italy

domenica 04 settembre 2016

Percorsi

MEDIO - 26.0 Km

 

LUNGO - 51.0 Km

 

CORTO - 17.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Circuiti

MTB Tour ToscanaTour 3 Regioni SCOTT

Ente

FCI

CLASSIFICA

MEDIO - 26.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
Sq. PEDRONI ALESSANDRO M CT - ADSCOST 00:34:55.11 44,68 00:34:55.11
1 SEGATORI TOMAS M JUN-MJ 1 CICLI TADDEI 01:17:32.49 20,12 01:17:32.49
2 BALDI MASSIMO M M3 1 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 01:17:35.53 20,11 01:17:35.53
3 POLVERINO ANDREA M M1 1 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 01:18:03.86 19,99 01:18:03.86
4 CORSETTI FRANCESCO M M2 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:21:42.12 19,09 01:21:42.12
5 RONZONI SAMUELE M ELMT 1 ASD BICIPEDIA 01:22:17.31 18,96 01:22:17.31
6 FABBRI ROBERTO M M1 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:23:15.61 18,74 01:23:15.61
7 TONINI MARCO M M2 2 BENESSERE E SPORT SSD A RL 01:25:17.51 18,29 01:25:17.51
8 GUADAGNINI MICHAEL M ELMT 2 TORRETTA BIKE 01:25:42.86 18,20 01:25:42.86
9 ANCARANI ALESSIO M M1 3 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 01:25:44.89 18,20 01:25:44.89
10 MAIER MAURO M M4 1 CM2 ASD 01:25:51.81 18,17 01:25:51.81
11 BOLOGNINI SANDRO M M4 2 GENETIK CYCLING TEAM 01:26:28.99 18,04 01:26:28.99
12 PAGNI FABRIZIO M M4 3 MTB MONTECATINI 01:26:33.36 18,02 01:26:33.36
13 PANTI STEFANO M JUN-MJ 2 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 01:28:44.30 17,58 01:28:44.30
14 DEMARTIS MARCO M ELMT 3 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 01:29:46.81 17,38 01:29:46.81
15 ANDREONI DANIELE M M2 3 MTB MONTECATINI 01:29:52.61 17,36 01:29:52.61
16 BERTONCINI MAURIZIO M M1 4 CM2 ASD 01:30:11.80 17,30 01:30:11.80
17 FAROLFI MAURO M M4 4 ASD BIKE INNOVATION SQUADRA CORSE 01:30:42.80 17,20 01:30:42.80
18 GIOVANNELLI MASSIMO M M5 1 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:30:55.61 17,16 01:30:55.61
19 CAMPOREALE MAURO M M5 2 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 01:31:08.56 17,12 01:31:08.56
20 MARIGNANI GIACOMO M M1 5 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 01:31:55.37 16,97 01:31:55.37
21 BETTINI ANDREA M M-OVER 1 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 01:32:35.15 16,85 01:32:35.15
22 ARADEI MARCO M M2 4 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 01:32:47.80 16,81 01:32:47.80
23 MESSERI ENRICO M M5 3 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 01:32:59.69 16,78 01:32:59.69
24 TANCI ANDREA M M1 6 ASD GS POPPI 01:33:07.49 16,75 01:33:07.49
25 CENNI ALESSANDRO M M5 4 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:34:05.36 16,58 01:34:05.36
26 BIANCHI PIERLUIGI M M3 2 MTB MONTECATINI 01:34:09.05 16,57 01:34:09.05
27 RISCAIO GIANFRANCO M M-OVER 2 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:34:10.26 16,57 01:34:10.26
28 ZAGANELLA IVANO M M6 1 GSC MOIANO 01:35:01.07 16,42 01:35:01.07
29 GHIANDELLI COSIMO M M3 3 ASD FT BIKE 01:35:02.26 16,42 01:35:02.26
30 GRELLA SAMUELE M ELMT 4 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 01:35:03.07 16,41 01:35:03.07
31 VETTORI ANDREA M M6 2 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 01:35:04.72 16,41 01:35:04.72
32 RUFINI GIANLUCA M M4 5 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 01:35:56.61 16,26 01:35:56.61
33 PIETRELLI GIANNI M M4 6 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 01:36:47.31 16,12 01:36:47.31
34 VICHI CRISTIAN M M3 4 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 01:37:18.12 16,03 01:37:18.12
35 MARANDINO LUCA M M2 5 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 01:37:22.00 16,02 01:37:22.00
36 PORCIATTI GIULIO M ELMT 5 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 01:38:04.81 15,91 01:38:04.81
37 DEL PACE CRISTIAN M M3 5 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:39:08.08 15,74 01:39:08.08
38 GORETTI MARCELLO M M4 7 ASD GS POPPI 01:39:08.61 15,74 01:39:08.61
39 SANTUCCI ANDREA M M4 8 UC PETRIGNANO 01:39:09.01 15,73 01:39:09.01
40 MEACCI MARCO M M5 5 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 01:39:09.91 15,73 01:39:09.91
41 SPINELLI MASSIMO M M5 6 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 01:40:19.00 15,55 01:40:19.00
42 PASI CARLO M M3 6 MTB MONTECATINI 01:40:59.83 15,45 01:40:59.83
43 SANTONI PAOLO M M4 9 ASD BICIPEDIA 01:41:35.51 15,36 01:41:35.51
44 TRAMONTI CATALDO M CT 1 ASD GS POPPI 01:44:15.94 14,96 01:44:15.94
45 GORI TOMMASO M M2 6 CICLI CONTI GS 01:44:18.59 14,96 01:44:18.59
46 GIANNINI GIULIO M M6 3 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 01:44:21.50 14,95 01:44:21.50
47 BIMBOCCI ALESSANDRO M CT 2 INDIVIDUALE 01:44:28.26 14,93 01:44:28.26
48 MICHELI LUIGI M M3 7 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:44:41.49 14,90 01:44:41.49
49 BRUSCHI FEDERICO M M3 8 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 01:44:45.26 14,89 01:44:45.26
50 BIAGIONI GIULIA F MW1 1 CM2 ASD 01:45:15.96 14,82 01:45:15.96
51 BERTONCINI ANDREA M M2 7 CM2 ASD 01:45:28.34 14,79 01:45:28.34
52 FOCARDI FABIO M CT 3 GS GRASSINA 01:45:39.49 14,77 01:45:39.49
53 MANETTI FABIO M CT 4 GS GRASSINA 01:45:39.72 14,77 01:45:39.72
54 ROSSI LUCIANO M M5 7 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:45:48.82 14,74 01:45:48.82
55 SCALA LEONARDO M M4 10 CICLI CONTI GS 01:45:50.00 14,74 01:45:50.00
56 GAMBACORTI MASSIMO M M-OVER 3 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 01:45:51.25 14,74 01:45:51.25
57 GIANNINI LUCA M M3 9 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 01:45:52.25 14,74 01:45:52.25
58 CHIARABOLLI MARCO M CT 5 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:45:54.08 14,73 01:45:54.08
59 ROSSI SIMONA F MW2 1 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 01:46:00.18 14,72 01:46:00.18
60 BENIGNI GIULIANO M M4 11 ASD CERRO BIKE 01:46:32.62 14,64 01:46:32.62
61 BARTOLINI FIORENZO M M-OVER 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:46:32.83 14,64 01:46:32.83
62 FABBRI MAURIZIO M M6 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:46:37.90 14,63 01:46:37.90
63 BANELLI FABIO M M4 12 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 01:47:32.46 14,51 01:47:32.46
64 BRUGUIER PIER RENATO M CT 6 TEAM DE VINCI XC 01:47:34.68 14,50 01:47:34.68
65 GIORGI AURELIANO M M3 10 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 01:47:48.06 14,47 01:47:48.06
66 CHECCAGLINI CLAUDIO M M5 8 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 01:48:18.17 14,40 01:48:18.17
67 GALOPPI ALESSIO M M3 11 DUE RUOTE CITTA´ DI AREZZO 01:49:29.35 14,25 01:49:29.35
68 CHESI MATTIA M OPEN 1 POLISPORTIVA VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE 01:49:47.40 14,21 01:49:47.40
69 PAGGETTI ELEONORA F MW1 2 ASD GS POPPI 01:50:30.91 14,12 01:50:30.91
70 MARONI MICHELE M M2 8 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 01:50:47.74 14,08 01:50:47.74
71 GRASSO ANTONIO M M3 12 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 01:50:47.84 14,08 01:50:47.84
72 TURCHERIA MARCO M M2 9 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:51:28.34 14,00 01:51:28.34
73 ANZILOTTI MASSIMO M M5 9 MTB MONTECATINI 01:52:40.25 13,85 01:52:40.25
74 MAZZI SERENA F CT 7 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:52:59.82 13,81 01:52:59.82
75 FRANCI CLAUDIO M M5 10 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:53:41.23 13,72 01:53:41.23
76 NOCENTINI ANDREA M M4 13 GS GRASSINA 01:54:10.75 13,66 01:54:10.75
77 MARZI VITTORIO M M3 13 NRC-BIKE ASD 01:54:12.98 13,66 01:54:12.98
78 BENINI ENRICO M M2 10 NRC-BIKE ASD 01:54:12.98 13,66 01:54:12.98
79 CUSERI GIULIO M M5 11 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 01:54:46.64 13,59 01:54:46.64
80 BANDINELLI PIETRO M M6 5 GC VAL DI MERSE 01:56:36.16 13,38 01:56:36.16
81 ANDREINI DAVID M CT 8 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:57:13.32 13,31 01:57:13.32
82 ANGELI FRANCESCO M M1 7 CM2 ASD 01:57:19.15 13,30 01:57:19.15
83 GILLI GIULIANO M M-OVER 5 ASD CESENA BIKE 01:57:37.90 13,26 01:57:37.90
84 GIORGIONI STEFANO M M4 14 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 01:58:50.07 13,13 01:58:50.07
85 SALVUCCI ANTONIO M M4 15 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 01:58:56.18 13,12 01:58:56.18
86 NESCI EMANUELE M M4 16 IL FABBRINO ASD 01:59:03.25 13,10 01:59:03.25
87 NATALI IVAN M M3 14 MTB MONTECATINI 02:00:08.49 12,99 02:00:08.49
88 SALOMONI FILIPPO M ELMT 6 MTB CESENA 02:00:51.98 12,91 02:00:51.98
89 DI EGIDIO MARCO M M2 11 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:03:00.99 12,68 02:03:00.99
90 LANINI PIERO M CT 9 ASD GS POPPI 02:03:01.49 12,68 02:03:01.49
91 VANGELISTI VIVALDO M M6 6 ASD GS POPPI 02:03:27.93 12,64 02:03:27.93
92 LAGONEGRO STEFANO M M2 12 ASD GS POPPI 02:03:32.19 12,63 02:03:32.19
93 CAGNACCI ANDREA M ELMT 7 NRC-BIKE ASD 02:04:37.75 12,52 02:04:37.75
94 BOSCHI LORENZO M CT 10 ASD GS POPPI 02:05:20.51 12,45 02:05:20.51
95 RAVAIOLI GIANCARLO M M-OVER 6 GRUPPO TNT 02:05:23.50 12,44 02:05:23.50
96 BALDUCCI ANTONELLA F MW2 2 SC VELOCIRAPTOR 02:06:00.16 12,38 02:06:00.16
97 MANTOVANI MASSIMO M M4 17 UC PETRIGNANO 02:06:43.15 12,31 02:06:43.15
98 POMPEO DOMENICO M M5 12 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:07:17.91 12,26 02:07:17.91
99 MARIANGELONI LUCA M M5 13 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:08:10.75 12,17 02:08:10.75
100 TRIPPI PAOLO M CT 11 INDIVIDUALE 02:09:10.25 12,08 02:09:10.25
101 MARTINI FEDERICO M M1 8 ASD GS POPPI 02:09:15.75 12,07 02:09:15.75
102 CLEMENTI PAOLO M M5 14 ASD SBUBBIKERS 02:15:20.75 11,53 02:15:20.75
103 LUCCHETTI GIANLUCA M M5 15 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:15:49.25 11,49 02:15:49.25
104 MAFUCCI GIACOMO M M4 18 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:18:23.75 11,27 02:18:23.75
105 GAGLIARDI ELISABETTA F MW2 3 BARACCA LUGO CORSA MTB 02:18:32.63 11,26 02:18:32.63
106 BANDUCCI NICCOLO´ M ELMT 8 BICI TEAM FRANCY 02:20:35.54 11,10 02:20:35.54
107 SILVESTRO GIOVANNI M CT 12 ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB 02:22:04.96 10,98 02:22:04.96
108 LIGI NICOLA M M3 15 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:24:16.26 10,81 02:24:16.26
109 DE LUCIA EVELIN M MW1 3 LIBERTY STREET TEAM 02:25:25.03 10,73 02:25:25.03
110 CAMICIOTTOLI SIMONE M CT 13 INDIVIDUALE 02:29:45.04 10,42 02:29:45.04
111 BARTOLINI JLENIA F MW1 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:29:52.45 10,41 02:29:52.45
112 BARTOLINI CLAUDIO M M6 7 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:30:11.37 10,39 02:30:11.37
113 GUIDAZZI GUERRINO M M3 16 PEDALE CESENATE CICLI NERI 02:37:10.29 9,93 02:37:10.29
114 CEROFOLINI PAOLO M CT 14 ASD GS POPPI 02:42:15.79 9,61 02:42:15.79
115 MEINI VALERIANO M CT 15 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 02:42:38.61 9,59 02:42:38.61
116 PIRRONE CATERINA F MW2 4 ANTELLABIKE 02:42:40.01 9,59 02:42:40.01
117 MORETTI ELENA F MW2 5 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 02:42:44.27 9,59 02:42:44.27
118 GELATI BARBARA F MW2 6 ASD GS POPPI 02:56:27.24 8,84 02:56:27.24
119 PALAZZI LUCA M CT 16 ASD BIKE LR 03:09:11.36 8,25 03:09:11.36
120 MESSERI LUCREZIA F MW1 5 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:19:45.76 7,81 03:19:45.76
121 ARDIZZONE TATJANA F MW2 7 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 03:23:35.52 7,66 03:23:35.52
122 VANNUCCINI STEFANO M CT 17 ASD BIKE LR 03:33:07.78 7,32 03:33:07.78
123 DEODATI ALESSANDRO M CT 18 INDIVIDUALE 03:35:10.94 7,25 03:35:10.94
124 LOVARI LUCA M CT 19 ASD GS POPPI 03:36:30.02 7,21 03:36:30.02
125 ACQUISTI MARCO M CT 20 GS CICLOSAVINESE 03:37:05.77 7,19 03:37:05.77
126 MAMBELLI MATTIA M CT 21 TRIAL BIKE LUGO 03:38:02.71 7,15 03:38:02.71
127 LUSINI SILVANO M CT 22 TRIAL BIKE LUGO 03:38:03.27 7,15 03:38:03.27
128 MENGONI GIUSEPPE M CT 23 INDIVIDUALE 03:41:29.77 7,04 03:41:29.77
129 NARDI STEFANO M CT 24 ASD GS POPPI 03:48:20.44 6,83 03:48:20.44
130 NOCI STEFANO M CT 25 INDIVIDUALE 04:26:32.51 5,85 04:26:32.51
DNF GASTALDI CARLO M M6 - SC VELOCIRAPTOR - - -
DNF GOSETTO ROBERTO M M4 - IL FABBRINO ASD - - -
DNF PECORAI MICHELE M M1 - AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN - - -
DNF PRANZINI GHERARDO M M4 - ASD GS POPPI - - -
DNF QUERCI FILIPPO M M3 - ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI - - -

LUNGO - 51.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
Sq. MAGNANI MARCO M M4 - PEDALE CESENATE CICLI NERI 02:37:10.54 19,47 02:37:10.54
1 CASAGRANDE FRANCESCO M M4 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:13:03.25 23,00 02:13:03.25
2 FAILLI FRANCESCO M OPEN 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:13:03.70 23,00 02:13:03.70
3 VALDRIGHI STEFANO M OPEN 2 ELIOS FACTORY RACING 02:15:31.53 22,58 02:15:31.53
4 DI MARCO DAVIDE M OPEN 3 RACE MOUNTAIN PROMO CYCLING 02:16:06.25 22,48 02:16:06.25
5 PIERPAOLI LORENZO M OPEN 4 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:18:38.74 22,07 02:18:38.74
6 CORSETTI NICOLA M M2 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:19:07.07 22,00 02:19:07.07
7 MIKHAILOUSKI SERGHEY M M3 1 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:19:07.34 22,00 02:19:07.34
8 TALIANI CRISTIANO M M1 1 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:23:13.79 21,37 02:23:13.79
9 PERINI GILBERTO M M5 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:23:14.04 21,36 02:23:14.04
10 BARTALUCCI FEDERICO M ELMT 1 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:24:04.28 21,24 02:24:04.28
11 LANCIONI DANIELE M M2 2 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:24:06.30 21,24 02:24:06.30
12 BERTELLI LUCA M OPEN 5 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:24:08.35 21,23 02:24:08.35
13 POGGIALI RICCARDO M M3 2 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:25:03.11 21,10 02:25:03.11
14 GARELLI DAVIDE M M2 3 ASD POLISPORTIVA SANMAURESE NOB 02:25:21.03 21,05 02:25:21.03
15 CARBONCINI LORENZO M M3 3 CICLI TADDEI 02:25:23.53 21,05 02:25:23.53
16 BOTTI SAURO M M3 4 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:26:20.53 20,91 02:26:20.53
17 ROSSI DANIELE M M1 2 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:27:09.53 20,80 02:27:09.53
18 MOROZZI NICOLA M M5 2 SOUDAL PARKPRE RACING TEAM 02:27:11.12 20,79 02:27:11.12
19 URBINATI LUCA M M1 3 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:27:12.50 20,79 02:27:12.50
20 PATRUSSI ANDREA M JUN-MJ 1 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:27:12.62 20,79 02:27:12.62
21 GIANNI ALESSIO M M2 4 TEAM CHIANTI BIKE ASD GIANT 02:27:13.29 20,79 02:27:13.29
22 BENDINI MAINARDI ANTONIO M M4 2 BD FAST 02:28:07.63 20,66 02:28:07.63
23 REGA GIACOMO M M1 4 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:28:08.27 20,66 02:28:08.27
24 NOCENTI SAURO M M4 3 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:29:05.63 20,53 02:29:05.63
25 VANNI TOMMASO M ELMT 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:29:05.88 20,53 02:29:05.88
26 CELLI LUCA M ELMT 3 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:29:06.88 20,52 02:29:06.88
27 RAFFAELLI SAMUELE M M2 5 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:29:07.53 20,52 02:29:07.53
28 ROSSI FEDERICO M ELMT 4 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:29:09.62 20,52 02:29:09.62
29 D´ORIA ANDREA M M1 5 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:29:18.44 20,50 02:29:18.44
30 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO M M2 6 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:30:12.18 20,37 02:30:12.18
31 FRANCIONI LUCA M M1 6 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 02:30:13.88 20,37 02:30:13.88
32 LANDI ROBERTO M M1 7 ASD DOROBIKE TEAM 02:30:22.04 20,35 02:30:22.04
33 POGGIALI MARCO M M2 7 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 02:30:22.52 20,35 02:30:22.52
34 GAMBELLI MASSIMO M M4 4 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:30:27.12 20,34 02:30:27.12
35 PAPERINI PATRIZIO M M2 8 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:31:50.74 20,15 02:31:50.74
36 FORZINI MARCO M M1 8 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:31:51.04 20,15 02:31:51.04
37 PRUNETI GUIDO M M3 5 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:32:23.19 20,08 02:32:23.19
38 LEONI FRANCESCO M M2 9 ASD STAR BIKE 02:32:24.00 20,08 02:32:24.00
39 SERENI ALESSANDRO M JUN-MJ 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:33:36.04 19,92 02:33:36.04
40 PETRENI MASSIMO M M4 5 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:33:36.04 19,92 02:33:36.04
41 MELANI ALBERTO M ELMT 5 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:33:36.55 19,92 02:33:36.55
42 SEMOLI ALESSIO M M4 6 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:33:36.62 19,92 02:33:36.62
43 BOVINO MARIO M M4 7 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:33:38.43 19,92 02:33:38.43
44 TIBERI ENRICO M M2 10 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:33:39.03 19,92 02:33:39.03
45 ROSSI LUCA M M3 6 ASD B-TEAM 02:33:44.92 19,90 02:33:44.92
46 MESSANO DANIELE M M4 8 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:33:49.99 19,89 02:33:49.99
47 BUSSI SIMONE M M2 11 VENTURI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:33:50.78 19,89 02:33:50.78
48 FORMELLI ALESSANDRO M M2 12 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:34:31.53 19,80 02:34:31.53
49 PACI PAOLO M M2 13 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:34:31.79 19,80 02:34:31.79
50 MANGANI ROBERTO M M4 9 CICLI TADDEI 02:35:00.37 19,74 02:35:00.37
51 COLLINI FRANCESCO M M1 9 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 02:35:00.62 19,74 02:35:00.62
52 LUCHINI DANIELE M OPEN 6 POLISPORTIVA VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE 02:35:05.22 19,73 02:35:05.22
53 BRUE´ NICOLA M ELMT 6 ASD RAVEN TEAM 02:35:47.61 19,64 02:35:47.61
54 GUGLIELMI MATTEO M M3 7 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 02:35:48.12 19,64 02:35:48.12
55 CIABATTI GIAMPIERO M M5 3 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:35:57.53 19,62 02:35:57.53
56 GIORNI SILVIO M OPEN 7 CICLI TADDEI 02:36:02.01 19,61 02:36:02.01
57 CEROFOLINI FABIO M M2 14 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:36:02.45 19,61 02:36:02.45
58 PEZZI FABRIZIO M M4 10 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:36:03.37 19,61 02:36:03.37
59 CECCARELLI HENRI M M3 8 TEAM BIKESTAR RACING 02:36:55.75 19,50 02:36:55.75
60 DESANTIS ALESSANDRO M OPEN 8 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:36:56.62 19,50 02:36:56.62
61 STEFANINI STEFANO M OPEN 9 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 02:36:57.17 19,50 02:36:57.17
62 GUIDI MIRCO M M3 9 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 02:36:57.87 19,50 02:36:57.87
63 CHIARINI ALESSIO M M2 15 ASD DYNAMIS POPPINS TEAM 02:37:46.12 19,40 02:37:46.12
64 NIGRO ARMANDO M ELMT 7 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:37:46.47 19,40 02:37:46.47
65 LEONI GERMANO M M5 4 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:37:47.78 19,39 02:37:47.78
66 BALDI JONATHAN M OPEN 10 ASD ZHIRAF 02:37:49.12 19,39 02:37:49.12
67 BIGI MARCO M M3 10 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:38:03.49 19,36 02:38:03.49
68 LEMMI GABRIELE M M4 11 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:38:04.28 19,36 02:38:04.28
69 BRANDINI ALESSIO M M5 5 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:38:05.03 19,36 02:38:05.03
70 FABRIZI LUCA M ELMT 8 GC MELANIA 02:38:07.29 19,35 02:38:07.29
71 SANTELLI GIUSEPPE M M3 11 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:40:02.28 19,12 02:40:02.28
72 CECCOLINI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 9 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:40:10.53 19,11 02:40:10.53
73 BARTOLINI DANIELE M ELMT 10 MTB RACING MONTEMIGNAIO 02:40:11.38 19,10 02:40:11.38
74 CALCAGNO FRANCESCO M M3 12 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:40:13.68 19,10 02:40:13.68
75 AGOSTINI ANDREA M M1 10 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:40:14.70 19,10 02:40:14.70
76 GIACHE´ LUCA M ELMT 11 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:40:15.51 19,10 02:40:15.51
77 ROMANELLI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 12 CICLI TADDEI 02:40:16.79 19,09 02:40:16.79
78 CIARROCCHI DAVID M M2 16 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 02:40:25.45 19,08 02:40:25.45
79 MOSCA MARCO M M2 17 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:40:29.50 19,07 02:40:29.50
80 AGNOLETTI PIERPAOLO M M6 1 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:40:52.62 19,02 02:40:52.62
81 VAGNOLI MAURO M M5 6 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:40:54.24 19,02 02:40:54.24
82 ALPI DEVIS M M2 18 MARRADI BIKE 02:41:07.79 18,99 02:41:07.79
83 GIOVANNINI FABIO M M4 12 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 02:41:13.92 18,98 02:41:13.92
84 CACCHIANI RICHARD M M3 13 ASD GS POPPI 02:41:14.93 18,98 02:41:14.93
85 CONTI ANDREA M M4 13 ASD GS POPPI 02:41:43.03 18,92 02:41:43.03
86 CASTELLI MARCO M JUN-MJ 3 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:42:02.79 18,89 02:42:02.79
87 GORI NICOLA M M3 14 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:42:15.97 18,86 02:42:15.97
88 MILANI PAOLO M ELMT 13 IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA 02:42:31.03 18,83 02:42:31.03
89 SANTOLINI CRISTIANO M ELMT 14 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:42:33.54 18,82 02:42:33.54
90 PIERI MANUEL M M3 15 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:43:01.60 18,77 02:43:01.60
91 CORTELLESSA MARCO M M1 11 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:43:02.12 18,77 02:43:02.12
92 IOZZELLI PAOLO M M2 19 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:43:02.38 18,77 02:43:02.38
93 CALISE MARCO M M6 2 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:43:03.37 18,77 02:43:03.37
94 VICIANI LEONARDO M M3 16 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:43:58.53 18,66 02:43:58.53
95 ULIVIERI MICHELE M M1 12 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:44:05.28 18,65 02:44:05.28
96 MAGHERINI MAURIZIO M M1 13 GC MTB RUFINA 02:44:33.78 18,60 02:44:33.78
97 STOCCO MATTEO M M3 17 UC VALLA´ 02:44:37.62 18,59 02:44:37.62
98 SALVATORI STEFANO M M6 3 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:44:38.37 18,59 02:44:38.37
99 LARGHI MARCO M ELMT 15 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:44:49.37 18,57 02:44:49.37
100 PERUZZI ANDREA M JUN-MJ 4 POLISPORTIVA VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE 02:44:54.77 18,56 02:44:54.77
101 TIRANNO SALVATORE M M4 14 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:45:07.03 18,53 02:45:07.03
102 MANNINI GIANNI M M2 20 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:46:11.22 18,41 02:46:11.22
103 BOCCALI ANGELO M M3 18 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:46:24.00 18,39 02:46:24.00
104 GALLI MARIANO M M3 19 ASD POLISPORTIVA SANMAURESE NOB 02:46:45.87 18,35 02:46:45.87
105 GOBBI STEFANO M M1 14 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:46:47.04 18,35 02:46:47.04
106 COSTANTINI FABRIZIO M M5 7 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:46:53.61 18,34 02:46:53.61
107 ROMAGNOLI TOMMASO M M4 15 CICLI TADDEI 02:47:17.86 18,29 02:47:17.86
108 TIGLI LUCA M M2 21 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:47:32.28 18,27 02:47:32.28
109 PETRONE ROBERTO M M1 15 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:47:33.12 18,26 02:47:33.12
110 ZANARDI ALDO M M5 8 SCOTT RACING TEAM 02:47:33.28 18,26 02:47:33.28
111 RUFFINI ALESSIO M M2 22 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:47:34.62 18,26 02:47:34.62
112 SBARDELLA NAVID M ELMT 16 ASD B-TEAM 02:47:35.37 18,26 02:47:35.37
113 MANFRELLOTTI LUCA M ELMT 17 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:47:37.36 18,26 02:47:37.36
114 BATTISTINI ANDREA M M5 9 X PLANET 02:48:21.78 18,18 02:48:21.78
115 BIONDI MASSIMO M M5 10 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:49:01.87 18,10 02:49:01.87
116 DEL CORSO FRANCO M M5 11 X PLANET 02:49:31.18 18,05 02:49:31.18
117 CARLONI SAMUELE M M4 16 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:49:33.54 18,05 02:49:33.54
118 GASTALDI ELISA F MW1 1 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:49:34.36 18,05 02:49:34.36
119 CAGLIARELLI ALESSANDRO M M4 17 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:49:34.79 18,05 02:49:34.79
120 ORAZI ANDREA M M6 4 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:49:35.04 18,04 02:49:35.04
121 PIANELLI EMANUELE M M2 23 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:49:45.86 18,03 02:49:45.86
122 NANNINI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 18 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:50:08.12 17,99 02:50:08.12
123 BELNOME MARCO M M3 20 TEAM NPM ASD 02:50:31.21 17,95 02:50:31.21
124 PAOLUCCI GIANLUCA M M4 18 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:50:36.62 17,94 02:50:36.62
125 PETRUCCIOLI ARNALDO M M5 12 ASD GS POPPI 02:50:45.61 17,92 02:50:45.61
126 BARTOLINI JACOPO M M1 16 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:50:45.61 17,92 02:50:45.61
127 FAGIOLI GILBERTO M M3 21 INDIVIDUALE 02:51:00.41 17,89 02:51:00.41
128 MOGAVERO FLAVIANO M OPEN 11 CICLI TADDEI 02:51:16.53 17,87 02:51:16.53
129 GHIANDAI MAURIZIO M M6 5 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:51:16.62 17,87 02:51:16.62
130 MARINCIONI GIORGIO M ELMT 19 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:51:21.04 17,86 02:51:21.04
131 MARTINI GIAN CARLO M M3 22 BARACCA LUGO CORSA MTB 02:51:21.35 17,86 02:51:21.35
132 PINK PHILIP M JUN-MJ 5 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:51:50.79 17,81 02:51:50.79
133 BENVENUTI MATTEO M M3 23 FREEDOM BIKE 02:51:52.74 17,80 02:51:52.74
134 NANNINI JACOPO M M3 24 ASD ENERGIA 02:51:57.03 17,80 02:51:57.03
135 DELL´INNOCENTI ANDREA M M2 24 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:52:38.77 17,73 02:52:38.77
136 FOSCOLI SERGIO M M4 19 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:52:40.79 17,72 02:52:40.79
137 CECERE ALESSANDRO M M2 25 DUE RUOTE CITTA´ DI AREZZO 02:52:43.03 17,72 02:52:43.03
138 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO M M6 6 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:53:21.28 17,65 02:53:21.28
139 PRUNI PAOLO M M4 20 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:53:27.62 17,64 02:53:27.62
140 GUARNERI GIUSEPPE M M4 21 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:54:19.28 17,55 02:54:19.28
141 CARDINALI FRANCESCO M M1 17 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:54:19.77 17,55 02:54:19.77
142 GERINI MAURIZIO M M3 25 TEAM BIKESTAR RACING 02:54:20.28 17,55 02:54:20.28
143 FABBRI FABIO M M5 13 180 BPM 02:54:20.28 17,55 02:54:20.28
144 MONTI ANDREA M M3 26 ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 02:54:30.28 17,54 02:54:30.28
145 LAERA PAOLO M M6 7 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:55:00.33 17,49 02:55:00.33
146 BRUNETTI GIOVANNI M M5 14 BARACCA LUGO CORSA MTB 02:55:12.50 17,47 02:55:12.50
147 VIVI GIANLUCA M M3 27 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:55:24.02 17,45 02:55:24.02
148 BONAVITA ILARIO M M5 15 SPACCO ASD 02:55:41.28 17,42 02:55:41.28
149 UGOLINI PAOLO M M4 22 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:55:43.62 17,41 02:55:43.62
150 BADI MASSIMILIANO M M1 18 CM2 ASD 02:56:19.28 17,36 02:56:19.28
151 CONTI LUCA M M3 28 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:56:26.03 17,34 02:56:26.03
152 ANTINORI MARCO M M3 29 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 02:56:26.36 17,34 02:56:26.36
153 MENCATTINI STEFANO M M2 26 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:56:27.28 17,34 02:56:27.28
154 FAUCCI MARCO M M5 16 ZEROZERO TEAM-CICLI PUCCIARELLI 02:56:28.53 17,34 02:56:28.53
155 BICHI GUIDO M M6 8 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:56:30.53 17,34 02:56:30.53
156 MORLINO CESARE M M3 30 MTB VALDICHIANA 02:56:37.03 17,33 02:56:37.03
157 CONTI MONIA F MW2 1 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 02:56:52.27 17,30 02:56:52.27
158 LEARDINI GABRIELE M ELMT 20 ASD SBUBBIKERS 02:56:52.69 17,30 02:56:52.69
159 PIAGNERELLI MATTEO M M2 27 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:56:53.02 17,30 02:56:53.02
160 TOZZI MATTIA M JUN-MJ 6 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 02:56:55.11 17,30 02:56:55.11
161 CARLOTTI MARCO M M3 31 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:56:55.86 17,30 02:56:55.86
162 BOLOGNA LUCA M M6 9 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 02:56:58.28 17,29 02:56:58.28
163 BECCI MORENO M M-OVER 1 GRUPPO TNT 02:57:11.74 17,27 02:57:11.74
164 PRINCIPI LUCA M M2 28 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 02:57:20.77 17,26 02:57:20.77
165 CASINI ROMANO M M5 17 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:57:45.00 17,22 02:57:45.00
166 MORETTI GIORGIO M M5 18 ASD ENERGIA 02:58:12.99 17,17 02:58:12.99
167 SENSERINI GIUSEPPE M M6 10 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:58:13.19 17,17 02:58:13.19
168 CIOLLI ALESSIO M ELMT 21 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:58:14.00 17,17 02:58:14.00
169 MAZZEI SAMUELE M M2 29 IL FABBRINO ASD 02:58:14.20 17,17 02:58:14.20
170 MADERA FRANCESCO M M2 30 CICLI TADDEI 02:58:17.03 17,16 02:58:17.03
171 TACCINI ANDREA M M5 19 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:58:18.87 17,16 02:58:18.87
172 LIVI GIACOMO M M2 31 BICI TEAM FRANCY 02:58:21.29 17,16 02:58:21.29
173 OCCHIOLINI IVAN M M4 23 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:58:22.36 17,16 02:58:22.36
174 IACOPONI DARIO M M1 19 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 02:59:48.51 17,02 02:59:48.51
175 CECCHERINI STEFANO M M2 32 GC MTB RUFINA 02:59:48.71 17,02 02:59:48.71
176 BERTI MICHELE M M3 32 MTB VALDICHIANA 02:59:55.78 17,01 02:59:55.78
177 PIANTINI ANGIOLINO M M5 20 ASD B-TEAM 02:59:56.12 17,01 02:59:56.12
178 BALUCANI MICHELE M M4 24 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:59:57.23 17,00 02:59:57.23
179 ZACCHINI ENRICO M M1 20 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:59:57.62 17,00 02:59:57.62
180 GIORGI DANILO M M4 25 ASD PEDALE CASTELLANO 02:59:58.24 17,00 02:59:58.24
181 TOZZI LAMBERTO M M5 21 ASD BICIPEDIA 03:00:00.04 17,00 03:00:00.04
182 GALLI LANFRANCO M M5 22 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 03:00:03.12 17,00 03:00:03.12
183 BORDONI PIETRO M M5 23 ASD POLISPORTIVA SANMAURESE NOB 03:00:08.38 16,99 03:00:08.38
184 SCALI ROBI M M3 33 BIKE PROJECT FOIANO 03:00:54.42 16,92 03:00:54.42
185 PRATELLI DAVIDE M M2 33 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 03:00:54.53 16,92 03:00:54.53
186 MANDORLINI MARCO M ELMT 22 CICLI TADDEI 03:00:54.62 16,92 03:00:54.62
187 BARTOLOZZI MARCELLO M M-OVER 2 CICLI TADDEI 03:00:56.77 16,91 03:00:56.77
188 MIGANI DENIS M M4 26 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 03:00:57.61 16,91 03:00:57.61
189 MAZZI MARCO M M1 21 ASD AREZZO GRAVITY 03:01:10.36 16,89 03:01:10.36
190 STEFANELLI DANIELA F MW1 2 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:01:11.65 16,89 03:01:11.65
191 ROCCHETTI LEOPOLDO M OPEN 12 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:01:12.03 16,89 03:01:12.03
192 MORANTE ANDREA M ELMT 23 ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT 03:01:25.45 16,87 03:01:25.45
193 TANGA ALESSANDRO M ELMT 24 GS ARCI PERIGNANO 03:01:26.37 16,87 03:01:26.37
194 DONATI LUCA M M5 24 ASD GS POPPI 03:01:29.91 16,86 03:01:29.91
195 BRUFANI LORENZO M ELMT 25 UC PETRIGNANO 03:02:17.36 16,79 03:02:17.36
196 RENZONI FRANCESCO M M3 34 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:02:17.86 16,79 03:02:17.86
197 LUNARDINI ALICE F MW1 3 CICLI TADDEI 03:02:18.98 16,79 03:02:18.98
198 CAVINA GIAMBATTISTA M M5 25 ASD IMOLA BIKE 03:02:19.19 16,78 03:02:19.19
199 CHERUBINI LUCIO M M6 11 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:02:44.52 16,75 03:02:44.52
200 SCIPIONI SILVIA F MW1 4 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 03:02:58.53 16,72 03:02:58.53
201 GREGORI DANIELE M M3 35 COMERO BIKE 03:02:58.95 16,72 03:02:58.95
202 BELLUCCI GIOVANNI M ELMT 26 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:02:59.61 16,72 03:02:59.61
203 MARIANI RAFFAELE M M2 34 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 03:03:00.36 16,72 03:03:00.36
204 LOSI LORENZO M M3 36 MTB MONTECATINI 03:03:23.77 16,69 03:03:23.77
205 BOSCHI GABRIELE M M3 37 ASD GS POPPI 03:03:40.10 16,66 03:03:40.10
206 MINIELLO LEO M M2 35 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 03:03:40.37 16,66 03:03:40.37
207 DIVERSI LUCA M M5 26 CM2 ASD 03:03:40.78 16,66 03:03:40.78
208 GAZZONI ALESSANDRO M M2 36 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 03:03:40.87 16,66 03:03:40.87
209 GAVAGNI REMO M M5 27 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:03:55.36 16,64 03:03:55.36
210 MUGNAI ALESSANDRO M M1 22 GC MTB RUFINA 03:03:55.63 16,64 03:03:55.63
211 OCCHINI DANIELE M ELMT 27 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 03:04:07.61 16,62 03:04:07.61
212 NUCCIARELLI MARCO M JUN-MJ 7 UC PETRIGNANO 03:04:16.78 16,61 03:04:16.78
213 BALDUCCI GIORGIO M M5 28 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 03:04:20.66 16,60 03:04:20.66
214 STAVOLA LUCA M M1 23 ASD POLISPORTIVA SANMAURESE NOB 03:04:24.03 16,59 03:04:24.03
215 BASAGNI SILVIO M M4 27 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:04:40.15 16,57 03:04:40.15
216 MASSEI LEONARDO M JUN-MJ 8 ASD GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA 03:05:10.12 16,53 03:05:10.12
217 LAZZERI ANDREA M JUN-MJ 9 CICLISTICA SANSEPOLCRO ASD 03:05:16.86 16,52 03:05:16.86
218 ACCIAI ANDREA M ELMT 28 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:05:17.37 16,52 03:05:17.37
219 SECCI SIMONE M M5 29 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:05:22.04 16,51 03:05:22.04
220 BISTONDI GIOVANNI M M2 37 ASD BICIPEDIA 03:05:56.36 16,46 03:05:56.36
221 MANCINI UGO M M6 12 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 03:06:40.41 16,39 03:06:40.41
222 TELESCA FRANCESCO M JUN-MJ 10 GS BHOSS KING BIKE 03:06:49.74 16,38 03:06:49.74
223 RANFAGNI SIMONE M M5 30 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:07:07.77 16,35 03:07:07.77
224 NUTI MAURIZIO M M-OVER 3 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:07:16.77 16,34 03:07:16.77
225 GIACCHERINI PAOLO M M4 28 STEELSBIKES 03:07:17.93 16,34 03:07:17.93
226 PIANGATELLI FEDERICO M M3 38 ASD GIULIODORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFE´ 03:07:49.03 16,29 03:07:49.03
227 STIACCINI FABRIZIO M M3 39 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:07:49.53 16,29 03:07:49.53
228 FREGNANI SAURO M M3 40 BD FAST 03:07:50.36 16,29 03:07:50.36
229 PIZZUTILO VITO M M3 41 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 03:07:50.39 16,29 03:07:50.39
230 BUCALA´ MANUELE M M1 24 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:07:51.28 16,29 03:07:51.28
231 SPITONI ANDREA M M2 38 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:07:52.78 16,29 03:07:52.78
232 BALLERINI MATTEO M M2 39 CICLI CONTI GS 03:07:53.28 16,29 03:07:53.28
233 FALOMI MASSIMO M M3 42 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:07:53.42 16,29 03:07:53.42
234 FRAGAI GIANLUCA M M4 29 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:07:53.78 16,29 03:07:53.78
235 PERUZZI MASSIMO M M5 31 ENEGAN CICLI PUCCIARELLI 03:07:54.43 16,29 03:07:54.43
236 FERRI ALESSANDRO M M4 30 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:07:54.53 16,29 03:07:54.53
237 FAZZUOLI ROBERTO M M6 13 ASD B-TEAM 03:07:54.78 16,29 03:07:54.78
238 SARDI MARIS M M4 31 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 03:07:55.62 16,28 03:07:55.62
239 GHEZZI ROBERTO M ELMT 29 ASD DYNAMIS POPPINS TEAM 03:08:26.12 16,24 03:08:26.12
240 SILVIONI MATTEO M ELMT 30 UC PETRIGNANO 03:09:43.12 16,13 03:09:43.12
241 SILVANI ANDREA M M1 25 COMERO BIKE 03:09:46.99 16,13 03:09:46.99
242 ARDITO GIUSEPPE SALVATORE M M3 43 ASD ENERGIA PROPOSTE DI BENESSERE 03:10:04.02 16,10 03:10:04.02
243 LIUZZA LEONARDO M M1 26 UC PETRIGNANO 03:10:04.27 16,10 03:10:04.27
244 RIGACCI ALESSANDRO M M4 32 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:10:04.36 16,10 03:10:04.36
245 ANGORI ANDREA M M2 40 UC TRASIMENO CICLI VALENTINI 03:10:04.52 16,10 03:10:04.52
246 BALESTRI MICHELE M M2 41 GC VAL DI MERSE 03:10:05.02 16,10 03:10:05.02
247 FERRUZZI FRANCESCO M M2 42 ASD DYNAMIS POPPINS TEAM 03:10:09.28 16,09 03:10:09.28
248 BUZZETTI ANDREA M M5 32 ENEGAN CICLI PUCCIARELLI 03:10:09.70 16,09 03:10:09.70
249 CAMPANINI GIANNI M M6 14 CICLI NERI TEAM 03:10:13.27 16,09 03:10:13.27
250 ROTTOLI FILIPPO M M2 43 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:10:28.53 16,07 03:10:28.53
251 FRANCHI NICO M M3 44 TIKI BIKE ASD 03:10:30.87 16,06 03:10:30.87
252 BONINI PIERANGELO M M2 44 ASD GS POPPI 03:10:56.97 16,03 03:10:56.97
253 COSENZA ANGELO M M3 45 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 03:10:57.39 16,03 03:10:57.39
254 BELEFFI DANIELE M M2 45 ASD MEDINOX 03:11:36.78 15,97 03:11:36.78
255 LIPPI CRISTIANA F MW2 2 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:11:38.35 15,97 03:11:38.35
256 RIALTI ALESSANDRO M M4 33 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:11:38.55 15,97 03:11:38.55
257 MATTEOLI MICHELE M M5 33 TORRETTA BIKE 03:11:56.86 15,94 03:11:56.86
258 CALABASSI GUIDO M M5 34 POLISPORTIVA AICS ASS SPO AR 03:11:58.00 15,94 03:11:58.00
259 ORSELLI DANIELE M M4 34 CM2 ASD 03:12:10.12 15,92 03:12:10.12
260 DE MASI MASSIMO M M3 46 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI POLIS 03:12:10.52 15,92 03:12:10.52
261 PIANOSI MARCELLO M M5 35 ASD CESENA BIKE 03:12:10.52 15,92 03:12:10.52
262 GARDINI EMANUELE M M3 47 GS BULGARNO´ 03:12:10.52 15,92 03:12:10.52
263 RAGIONIERI GIANNI M M6 15 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:12:10.87 15,92 03:12:10.87
264 TORTORI DIEGO M JUN-MJ 11 ASD GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA 03:12:28.77 15,90 03:12:28.77
265 TORRONI ANDREA M M1 27 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 03:12:29.02 15,90 03:12:29.02
266 MORENA ANGELO M M6 16 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:12:29.77 15,90 03:12:29.77
267 PIETRI ALESSANDRO M M5 36 STEELSBIKES 03:12:30.12 15,90 03:12:30.12
268 PIEROZZI LEONARDO M M1 28 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:12:31.36 15,89 03:12:31.36
269 MILICIANI MICHELE M M2 46 ASD B-TEAM 03:12:32.86 15,89 03:12:32.86
270 PALAZZETTI ANTONIO M M3 48 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:12:58.77 15,86 03:12:58.77
271 MANGIALARDO VINICIO M M3 49 FALCO RACING 03:13:26.23 15,82 03:13:26.23
272 BISSIONI LORENZO M M-OVER 4 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 03:13:34.28 15,81 03:13:34.28
273 MINISGALLO GIOVANNI M M6 17 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:13:36.12 15,81 03:13:36.12
274 MAZZIERI ROBERTO M M5 37 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:14:13.78 15,76 03:14:13.78
275 BACCI QUINTILIO M M4 35 ASD TEAM MATE´ 03:14:17.72 15,75 03:14:17.72
276 ORLANDO LUCA M M2 47 CICLI TADDEI 03:14:45.02 15,71 03:14:45.02
277 PELLEGRINI EMILIANO M M4 36 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:14:49.97 15,71 03:14:49.97
278 PARA MASSIMO M M5 38 COMERO BIKE 03:14:56.02 15,70 03:14:56.02
279 NORCINI ENRICO M M4 37 ASD GS POPPI 03:15:12.08 15,68 03:15:12.08
280 VOLPE SILVANO M M6 18 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:16:22.52 15,58 03:16:22.52
281 MAZZOLI LEONARDO M M3 50 COMERO BIKE 03:16:24.68 15,58 03:16:24.68
282 SANDRELLI ANDREA M M3 51 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:16:32.87 15,57 03:16:32.87
283 BOCCINO ANDREA M M3 52 GS DIDA CONFEZIONI ASD 03:16:34.21 15,57 03:16:34.21
284 CONSANI MATTEO M ELMT 31 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 03:16:37.25 15,56 03:16:37.25
285 POLLINI CLAUDIO M ELMT 32 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:16:48.00 15,55 03:16:48.00
286 MORETTI DAVIDE M ELMT 33 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:16:51.03 15,54 03:16:51.03
287 CECCHI SIMONE M M2 48 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 03:17:17.00 15,51 03:17:17.00
288 PERONI SAMUELE M M4 38 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:17:43.77 15,48 03:17:43.77
289 BAGATTINI DAVIDE M ELMT 34 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:17:58.57 15,46 03:17:58.57
290 COLLINI LUCA M M1 29 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 03:19:00.23 15,38 03:19:00.23
291 CORZANI ALESSANDRO M M4 39 AS TARTANA BIKE 03:19:03.47 15,37 03:19:03.47
292 LUSTRI BARBARA F MW1 5 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:19:04.89 15,37 03:19:04.89
293 SANTUCCI OMAR M M2 49 DIEFFE BIKE 03:19:28.52 15,34 03:19:28.52
294 PINK MATTEO M ELMT 35 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:19:30.86 15,34 03:19:30.86
295 GIORGI MARCELLO M M-OVER 5 CICLI TADDEI 03:19:33.48 15,33 03:19:33.48
296 ACCIAI LEONARDO M ELMT 36 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:19:38.52 15,33 03:19:38.52
297 GALLI MIRKO M M3 53 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 03:19:38.96 15,33 03:19:38.96
298 GIANNINI GIAN PIERO M M6 19 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 03:20:22.77 15,27 03:20:22.77
299 PAGGINI PAOLO M M2 50 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 03:20:24.39 15,27 03:20:24.39
300 MURATORI GIAMPAOLO M M4 40 GRUPPO TNT 03:20:26.77 15,27 03:20:26.77
301 OLIVI ALESSIO M M5 39 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:20:28.77 15,26 03:20:28.77
302 GAMBELLA DAVID M M4 41 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 03:20:42.61 15,25 03:20:42.61
303 MARCELLI FAUSTO M M5 40 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:20:47.10 15,24 03:20:47.10
304 MACCHEROZZI MARTA F MW2 3 GRUPPO TNT 03:20:47.54 15,24 03:20:47.54
305 PASQUALINI NADIA F MW1 6 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:20:47.87 15,24 03:20:47.87
306 NANNI LUCA M ELMT 37 HOBBY BIKE CLUB MTB 03:20:48.52 15,24 03:20:48.52
307 MANNONI MANUELE M M4 42 CICLI TADDEI 03:21:15.27 15,20 03:21:15.27
308 CESARINI FRANCESCO M M4 43 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:21:31.53 15,18 03:21:31.53
309 LIMONI FRANCO M M-OVER 6 STEELSBIKES 03:21:47.77 15,16 03:21:47.77
310 PACINI FREDY M M6 20 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:21:50.61 15,16 03:21:50.61
311 CARNEVALI MAURO M M6 21 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:21:58.02 15,15 03:21:58.02
312 MASETTI MARCO M M1 30 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 03:22:13.77 15,13 03:22:13.77
313 GALLI ALESSANDRO M M3 54 CICLI TADDEI 03:22:41.03 15,10 03:22:41.03
314 FINI EMANUELE M ELMT 38 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 03:22:47.77 15,09 03:22:47.77
315 CARASSALE FRANCO M M4 44 ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 03:23:19.00 15,05 03:23:19.00
316 REALI MASSIMILIANO M M2 51 COMERO BIKE 03:23:28.94 15,04 03:23:28.94
317 FALCINI LEONARDO M M4 45 ASD ENERGIA 03:23:35.02 15,03 03:23:35.02
318 DE SIMONE ALESSANDRO M M2 52 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 03:24:13.52 14,98 03:24:13.52
319 MENGOZZI CARLO M M4 46 COMERO BIKE 03:24:15.99 14,98 03:24:15.99
320 CHELI GIAMPIERO M M5 41 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:24:19.64 14,98 03:24:19.64
321 GIOVANNINI ZEFFERINO M M-OVER 7 A.S.D. I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 03:25:10.94 14,91 03:25:10.94
322 CRUSCANTI LEONELLO M M4 47 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:25:11.62 14,91 03:25:11.62
323 ACCIAI MAURIZIO M M6 22 GRUPPO TNT 03:25:45.61 14,87 03:25:45.61
324 RAGAZZINI SABATINO M M6 23 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:25:45.62 14,87 03:25:45.62
325 SPAGGIARI SIMONE M M3 55 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 03:25:46.23 14,87 03:25:46.23
326 PUPPA GIUSEPPE M M5 42 CM2 ASD 03:25:50.27 14,87 03:25:50.27
327 FORTI LEONARDO M M4 48 FREE BIKE CESENA 03:25:53.27 14,86 03:25:53.27
328 MORIGI MATTEO M M1 31 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 03:26:09.77 14,84 03:26:09.77
329 MONTI CARLO M M3 56 MTB MONTECATINI 03:26:34.50 14,81 03:26:34.50
330 SORCI ALESSANDRO M M4 49 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:28:10.42 14,70 03:28:10.42
331 MARSIGLIETTI MICHELE M M3 57 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:28:17.27 14,69 03:28:17.27
332 ARLOTTI MAURIZIO M M5 43 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 03:28:55.35 14,65 03:28:55.35
333 PARENTELLI NICOLA M ELMT 39 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 03:29:11.53 14,63 03:29:11.53
334 VANNINI TIZIANO M M2 53 ASD GS POPPI 03:29:41.89 14,59 03:29:41.89
335 PERNA ROSARIO M M5 44 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:29:43.51 14,59 03:29:43.51
336 ANNUNZIATA FRANCESCO M ELMT 40 SC ELBA OVEST 03:30:11.90 14,56 03:30:11.90
337 SIZZI MASSIMILIANO M M2 54 DROP-IN RACING TEAM 03:30:54.36 14,51 03:30:54.36
338 BROCCHI LORENZO M M3 58 NRC-BIKE ASD 03:31:06.86 14,50 03:31:06.86
339 ROSI FABRIZIO M M5 45 CICLI TADDEI 03:31:09.85 14,49 03:31:09.85
340 BARTOLINI MARCO M M2 55 MTB Y2K PORTO RECANATI 03:31:48.78 14,45 03:31:48.78
341 PRATI CARLO M M3 59 MTB CESENA 03:31:56.76 14,44 03:31:56.76
342 SAMPAOLI GIMMI M M2 56 COMERO BIKE 03:32:28.77 14,40 03:32:28.77
343 MANUZZI MIRCO M ELMT 41 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 03:32:54.95 14,37 03:32:54.95
344 BRACCINI GIULIANO M M5 46 ASD ENERGIA 03:32:56.37 14,37 03:32:56.37
345 GIULIANELLI MARIO M M-OVER 8 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:32:57.78 14,37 03:32:57.78
346 SCARTONI ENRICO M M1 32 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:33:27.20 14,34 03:33:27.20
347 NISI ANDREA M M1 33 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 03:34:17.90 14,28 03:34:17.90
348 NESI GIONNI M M4 50 IL FABBRINO ASD 03:34:30.02 14,27 03:34:30.02
349 BALDONI LUCIANO M M4 51 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 03:34:39.02 14,26 03:34:39.02
350 MICCHI DARIO M M6 24 CM2 ASD 03:34:44.67 14,25 03:34:44.67
351 FUCCELLI NICO M M3 60 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:35:00.77 14,23 03:35:00.77
352 NOCENTINI TIZIANO M M2 57 ASD ENERGIA 03:35:02.11 14,23 03:35:02.11
353 GIORNALI STEFANO M M4 52 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:35:02.78 14,23 03:35:02.78
354 LANINI MIRKO M M2 58 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 03:35:02.86 14,23 03:35:02.86
355 CLAUDINI CLAUDIO M M6 25 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:36:17.35 14,15 03:36:17.35
356 RUTIGLIANO GIOVANNI M M6 26 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:36:55.60 14,11 03:36:55.60
357 SENSINI MONIA F MW1 7 ASD MEDINOX 03:36:57.02 14,10 03:36:57.02
358 BUDA GIANNI M M5 47 ASD MEDINOX 03:36:58.27 14,10 03:36:58.27
359 NOCENTINI DANIELE M M-OVER 9 ASD ENERGIA 03:37:20.78 14,08 03:37:20.78
360 GULLI PAOLO M M1 34 ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 03:37:21.28 14,08 03:37:21.28
361 LUCIANI LORENZO M M3 61 MORELLO S BROTHERS ASD 03:37:21.67 14,08 03:37:21.67
362 CAMICIOTTOLI FABIO M M2 59 BICI TEAM FRANCY 03:37:34.77 14,06 03:37:34.77
363 GOBBI NIKOLAS M ELMT 42 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:37:38.87 14,06 03:37:38.87
364 MANTELLI DAVID M M2 60 ASD DYNAMIS POPPINS TEAM 03:37:39.68 14,06 03:37:39.68
365 GALLI LAURA F MW2 4 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:37:48.20 14,05 03:37:48.20
366 BASTIANELLI MATTEO M ELMT 43 360 BIKE TEAM 03:39:17.43 13,95 03:39:17.43
367 POLCRI ALESSIO M M1 35 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:39:57.99 13,91 03:39:57.99
368 SESTINI ROBERTO M M1 36 ASD GS POPPI 03:39:58.10 13,91 03:39:58.10
369 PEDANI GIUSEPPE LUCA M M-OVER 10 CICLI TADDEI 03:40:04.48 13,90 03:40:04.48
370 DEL MONTE ROBERTO M M6 27 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:40:28.52 13,88 03:40:28.52
371 GHIGNOLI ENRICO M M6 28 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:40:29.02 13,88 03:40:29.02
372 FAGGIOLINI CRISTIAN M M3 62 AS TARTANA BIKE 03:40:49.35 13,86 03:40:49.35
373 BREZZI SERGIO M M-OVER 11 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:41:21.95 13,82 03:41:21.95
374 CATASSI CATERINA F MW1 8 X PLANET 03:42:28.88 13,75 03:42:28.88
375 GIULIANI MASSIMILIANO M M3 63 X PLANET 03:42:29.36 13,75 03:42:29.36
376 BARTALUCCI FAUSTO M M-OVER 12 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:43:34.85 13,69 03:43:34.85
377 MARCHETTI MASSIMO M M4 53 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:43:37.86 13,68 03:43:37.86
378 BARTALETTI PAOLO M M4 54 GC VAL DI MERSE 03:44:03.99 13,66 03:44:03.99
379 GOTI FABIO M M6 29 A RUOTA LIBERA 03:44:13.02 13,65 03:44:13.02
380 BRUGUIER GRETA F DE 1 TEAM DE VINCI XC 03:44:16.77 13,64 03:44:16.77
381 MANFREDI GRAZIANO M M5 48 CICLI NERI TEAM 03:44:53.10 13,61 03:44:53.10
382 RISTORI ALESSANDRO M M4 55 BICI TEAM FRANCY 03:45:28.96 13,57 03:45:28.96
383 GIANNINI GIANPAOLO M M5 49 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:45:32.52 13,57 03:45:32.52
384 BIGOZZI SIMONE M M3 64 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:45:33.43 13,57 03:45:33.43
385 CENTENI NICO M M3 65 ASD AREZZOBICI 03:45:36.26 13,56 03:45:36.26
386 MARTINETTI FORTUNATO M M4 56 COMERO BIKE 03:45:38.60 13,56 03:45:38.60
387 PLENZICH REMILIANO M M3 66 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:45:38.92 13,56 03:45:38.92
388 PALADINI SIMONE M M5 50 GS POCCIANTI 03:45:45.61 13,55 03:45:45.61
389 PERUZZI RICCARDO M M6 30 ASD RUNNERFOX 03:46:06.48 13,53 03:46:06.48
390 CORINALDESI CLAUDIO M M4 57 FALCO RACING 03:47:19.02 13,46 03:47:19.02
391 PLACENTINO ANTONIO M M4 58 ASD FALCO RACING 03:47:19.02 13,46 03:47:19.02
392 TORCIANTI MARCO M M2 61 FALCO RACING 03:47:19.10 13,46 03:47:19.10
393 FERRIERO ANTONIO M M3 67 FALCO RACING 03:47:19.35 13,46 03:47:19.35
394 TOZZI ALBERTO M M5 51 ANTELLABIKE 03:47:19.90 13,46 03:47:19.90
395 MANFREDI SIMONE M M3 68 CICLI NERI TEAM 03:47:35.92 13,45 03:47:35.92
396 DONNINI MAURIZIO M M6 31 GC VAL DI MERSE 03:51:55.50 13,19 03:51:55.50
397 LUCHETTI PAOLO M M4 59 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:51:58.51 13,19 03:51:58.51
398 DEGLI INNOCENTI FABIO M M5 52 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:53:45.22 13,09 03:53:45.22
399 ANGIOLI GIANFRANCO M M-OVER 13 MARRADI BIKE 03:53:45.42 13,09 03:53:45.42
400 MAZZI MASSIMO M M-OVER 14 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:54:29.02 13,05 03:54:29.02
401 TOSI MASSIMO M M6 32 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:55:03.09 13,02 03:55:03.09
402 DETTI CARLO M M6 33 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:55:38.58 12,99 03:55:38.58
403 GIANNONI ENRICO M M6 34 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:55:38.77 12,99 03:55:38.77
404 BORGHESI FRANCESCO M M4 60 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:58:05.81 12,85 03:58:05.81
405 COCCHI NICOLA M M4 61 MORELLO S BROTHERS ASD 03:59:00.16 12,80 03:59:00.16
406 FABBRI ANDREA M M4 62 ASD CESENA BIKE 04:00:06.01 12,74 04:00:06.01
407 ZOFFOLI ALICE F MW2 5 ASD CESENA BIKE 04:00:06.85 12,74 04:00:06.85
408 BOCCHINI FRANCO M M6 35 ASD CESENA BIKE 04:00:07.35 12,74 04:00:07.35
409 BENOCCI RAFFAELE M M4 63 ASD TUTTOBICI AREZZO 04:00:36.26 12,72 04:00:36.26
410 QUERZOLA FRANCESCA F MW1 9 ASD IMOLA BIKE 04:01:17.51 12,68 04:01:17.51
411 MANNUCCI ROBERTO M M4 64 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 04:01:27.82 12,67 04:01:27.82
412 CALBI PAOLA F MW2 6 ASD CESENA BIKE 04:01:28.22 12,67 04:01:28.22
413 PRATI MARCO M M4 65 ASD CESENA BIKE 04:01:29.27 12,67 04:01:29.27
414 ROSSI ALESSANDRO M OPEN 13 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 04:03:39.23 12,56 04:03:39.23
415 GIABBANI PAOLO M M3 69 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 04:03:40.11 12,56 04:03:40.11
416 CAPPELLI LUCA M M2 62 PEDALE CESENATE CICLI NERI 04:04:24.05 12,52 04:04:24.05
417 LUCCHINI AUGUSTO M M5 53 ASD LEONARDI RACING TEAM 04:04:48.26 12,50 04:04:48.26
418 PETRUCCI MASSIMILIANO M M3 70 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 04:04:49.40 12,50 04:04:49.40
419 SACCHINI STEFANO M M6 36 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 04:05:53.49 12,44 04:05:53.49
420 BALDININI DANIELA F MW2 7 ASD POLISPORTIVA SANMAURESE NOB 04:17:31.93 11,88 04:17:31.93
421 ORESTANO MAURIZIO M M6 37 ANTELLABIKE 04:18:38.25 11,83 04:18:38.25
422 GARUFFI PAOLO M M6 38 ASD SBUBBIKERS 04:18:40.07 11,83 04:18:40.07
423 DIFILIPPO PIERGIORGIO M M4 66 ASD SBUBBIKERS 04:21:06.26 11,72 04:21:06.26
424 PAGANELLI KATIUSCIA F MW2 8 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 04:29:13.22 11,37 04:29:13.22
425 TONNESI PAOLO M M5 54 ANTELLA BIKE 04:32:41.69 11,22 04:32:41.69
426 CONTI ANDREA M M4 67 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 04:45:23.93 10,72 04:45:23.93
427 GESSI PAOLO M M6 39 ASD SBUBBIKERS 04:54:15.34 10,40 04:54:15.34
428 GIORGI MASSIMILIANO M M4 68 ASD FORUM RACING TEAM 04:54:25.70 10,39 04:54:25.70
DNF BACCI ALESSANDRO M M2 - DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA - - -
DNF D´ANGELO SIMONE M ELMT - ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA - - -
DNF FINI MASSIMILIANO M M4 - ASD GS POPPI - - -
DNF PRAVI STEFANO M M2 - BICI TEAM FRANCY - - -
DNF SEMPRINI STEFANO M M5 - TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR - - -

CORTO - 17.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 CANNUGI NICOLO´ M ALL 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 00:49:27.11 20,63 00:49:27.11
2 ZUCCHINI SIMONLUCA M ALL 2 ASD TEAM SIENA BIKE 00:51:26.00 19,83 00:51:26.00
3 PIERAZZUOLI SIMONE M ALL 3 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 00:52:58.28 19,26 00:52:58.28
4 BERGAMASCHI TOMMASO M ALL 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 00:54:13.97 18,81 00:54:13.97
5 DE SANCTIS ANDREA M ALL 5 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 00:54:23.02 18,76 00:54:23.02
6 NOFERI ANDREA M ALL 6 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 00:54:30.40 18,72 00:54:30.40
7 MORETTI MANUEL M ESO 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 00:57:58.02 17,60 00:57:58.02
8 TOZZI ALEX M ESO 2 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 00:57:58.69 17,60 00:57:58.69
9 LIPPI FEDERICO M ESO 3 ASD GS POPPI 01:06:14.32 15,40 01:06:14.32
10 PALLECCHI FEDERICO M ESO 4 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 01:06:18.31 15,38 01:06:18.31
11 DEL MASTRO LUCA M ESO 5 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:07:32.61 15,10 01:07:32.61
12 BROVELLI GIULIO M ESO 6 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:14:06.81 13,77 01:14:06.81
13 BROVELLI VITTORIO M ALL 7 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:14:47.42 13,64 01:14:47.42
14 BOGATU ANDREI M ESO 7 ASD GS POPPI 01:16:21.52 13,36 01:16:21.52
15 BARTOLINI GIOELE M ESO 8 ASD GS POPPI 01:28:57.46 11,47 01:28:57.46
16 BALDI VERA F ESO 9 ASD ZHIRAF 01:45:18.41 9,69 01:45:18.41