the time You need

Granfondo Crocette Bike Sarteano

Sarteano, Siena   Italy

domenica 28 agosto 2016

Percorsi

MEDIO - 24.0 Km

 

LUNGO - 44.0 Km

 

CORTO - 15.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Circuiti

Coppa Toscana

Ente

FCI

CLASSIFICA

MEDIO - 24.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
Sq. CODE CHIP WT3267 - M NC - - 01:25:35.81 16,83 01:25:35.81
1 BIDINI SAMUELE M JUN-MJ 1 CICLI TADDEI 01:13:36.82 19,57 01:13:36.82
2 SEGATORI TOMAS M JUN-MJ 2 CICLI TADDEI 01:13:59.75 19,46 01:13:59.75
3 PATRUSSI ANDREA M JUN-MJ 3 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 01:15:18.00 19,12 01:15:18.00
4 GALLI GIULIO M JUN-MJ 4 CICLI TADDEI 01:18:56.89 18,24 01:18:56.89
5 PANARIELLO GIUSEPPE M JUN-MJ 5 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 01:19:00.26 18,23 01:19:00.26
6 TELESCA FRANCESCO M JUN-MJ 6 GS BHOSS KING BIKE 01:21:50.06 17,60 01:21:50.06
7 PINK PHILIP M JUN-MJ 7 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 01:22:35.26 17,44 01:22:35.26
8 MUGNARI GIANLUCA M M3 1 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 01:25:35.50 16,83 01:25:35.50
9 VETTORI ANDREA M M6 1 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 01:31:24.04 15,75 01:31:24.04
10 NOLI RICCARDO M M3 2 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 01:31:32.01 15,73 01:31:32.01
11 MORETTI DARIO M M5 1 ASD B-TEAM 01:31:41.49 15,71 01:31:41.49
12 NASUTO NICOLA M M4 1 ASD B-TEAM 01:33:34.56 15,39 01:33:34.56
13 MEACCI NICO M M4 2 CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA UMBRA 01:33:35.00 15,39 01:33:35.00
14 FROSINI ERNESTINA F MW2 1 ASD B-TEAM 01:33:37.24 15,38 01:33:37.24
15 VANNI COSIMO M JUN-MJ 8 ASD BY BIKE 01:38:07.75 14,68 01:38:07.75
16 NESI GIONNI M M4 3 IL FABBRINO ASD 01:39:56.50 14,41 01:39:56.50
17 FASTELLI GIORDANO M M3 3 MTB CHIANCIANO TERME 01:40:42.94 14,30 01:40:42.94
18 MIRRA GIUSEPPE M M2 1 INDIVIDUALE 01:42:07.57 14,10 01:42:07.57
19 PARRI ROBERTO M M5 2 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 01:42:15.74 14,08 01:42:15.74
20 GAMBACORTI MASSIMO M M7 1 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 01:47:09.68 13,44 01:47:09.68
21 FIESOLI GIUSVAN M M2 2 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 01:48:21.00 13,29 01:48:21.00
22 MAZZI MASSIMO M M7 2 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 01:48:31.81 13,27 01:48:31.81
23 MEINI ALESSANDRO M M3 4 CICLI TADDEI 01:50:26.24 13,04 01:50:26.24
24 BARTOLINI SIMONE M M3 5 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 01:50:54.49 12,98 01:50:54.49
25 ANGELI FRANCESCO M M1 1 CM2 ASD 01:55:37.74 12,45 01:55:37.74
26 PASTACALDI ALESSANDRO M M6 2 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 01:59:44.81 12,03 01:59:44.81
27 CHIESI RICCARDO M M5 3 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 02:01:05.00 11,89 02:01:05.00
28 FULIGNI ALESSIO M M5 4 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:08:51.73 11,18 02:08:51.73
29 BRACONI SIMONE M M6 3 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:08:52.25 11,17 02:08:52.25
30 GORI PAOLO M M7 3 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 02:21:08.63 10,20 02:21:08.63

LUNGO - 44.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 VALDRIGHI STEFANO M OPEN 1 ELIOS FACTORY RACING 02:10:00.41 20,31 02:10:00.41
2 DOMINICI EMILIANO M M2 1 ASD CICLOTECH 02:14:25.47 19,64 02:14:25.47
3 MONTELATICI LUCA M M1 1 STEELSBIKES 02:16:06.99 19,40 02:16:06.99
4 PRIANTE FEDERICO M ELSP 1 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 02:16:43.98 19,31 02:16:43.98
5 REGA GIACOMO M M1 2 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:17:39.23 19,18 02:17:39.23
6 BARTALUCCI FEDERICO M ELSP 2 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:18:15.44 19,10 02:18:15.44
7 POGGIALI RICCARDO M M3 1 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:19:37.30 18,91 02:19:37.30
8 ROSSI DANIELE M M1 3 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:19:37.48 18,91 02:19:37.48
9 GIANNI ALESSIO M M2 2 TEAM CHIANTI BIKE ASD GIANT 02:21:13.98 18,69 02:21:13.98
10 MELANI ALBERTO M ELSP 3 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:22:42.73 18,50 02:22:42.73
11 PAPERINI PATRIZIO M M2 3 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:23:08.99 18,44 02:23:08.99
12 SEMOLI ALESSIO M M4 1 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:23:38.72 18,38 02:23:38.72
13 ROSSI LUCA M M3 2 ASD B-TEAM 02:23:39.05 18,38 02:23:39.05
14 MANTELLASSI DAVIDE M ELSP 4 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:25:18.75 18,17 02:25:18.75
15 CHIODI LUCA M M4 2 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 02:25:18.80 18,17 02:25:18.80
16 FORZINI MARCO M M1 4 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:25:39.98 18,13 02:25:39.98
17 LORI TIZIANO M ELSP 5 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:25:40.54 18,12 02:25:40.54
18 PETRENI MASSIMO M M4 3 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:25:42.73 18,12 02:25:42.73
19 LEONI FRANCESCO M M2 4 ASD STAR BIKE 02:25:42.88 18,12 02:25:42.88
20 BRANDINI ALESSIO M M5 1 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:27:53.44 17,85 02:27:53.44
21 BERNARDINI MARCO M M1 5 TEAM NPM ASD 02:27:54.66 17,85 02:27:54.66
22 MESSANO DANIELE M M4 4 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:27:56.68 17,85 02:27:56.68
23 BALZINI ALESSANDRO M M3 3 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:28:17.98 17,80 02:28:17.98
24 VENTURINI JACOPO M ELSP 6 TEAM NPM ASD 02:28:53.23 17,73 02:28:53.23
25 FIORENTINI FRANCESCO M M3 4 CICLI TADDEI 02:29:00.80 17,72 02:29:00.80
26 FIRENZE MAURIZIO M M5 2 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:29:04.98 17,71 02:29:04.98
27 CEROFOLINI FABIO M M2 5 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:29:18.99 17,68 02:29:18.99
28 BARABESI MATTIA M ELSP 7 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:29:26.48 17,67 02:29:26.48
29 SIRCHI FRANCESCO M M2 6 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 02:29:27.05 17,66 02:29:27.05
30 NERI DAVIDE M ELSP 8 TEAM NPM ASD 02:29:29.78 17,66 02:29:29.78
31 BIGI MARCO M M3 5 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:29:54.71 17,61 02:29:54.71
32 GORI NICOLA M M3 6 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:30:06.29 17,59 02:30:06.29
33 VALLOREIA MARCO M M4 5 ASD BY BIKE 02:30:06.30 17,59 02:30:06.30
34 MONACI GIANFRANCO M M4 6 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:30:24.47 17,55 02:30:24.47
35 LEMMI GABRIELE M M4 7 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:30:24.48 17,55 02:30:24.48
36 TORELLI PIERLUIGI M ELSP 9 VT CREW RIDERS 02:31:11.37 17,46 02:31:11.37
37 GRASSI ZEFFERINO M M4 8 ASD SPEEDY SPORT RACING CARSOLI 02:32:46.24 17,28 02:32:46.24
38 LANDI ALESSIO M M3 7 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:32:58.98 17,26 02:32:58.98
39 PALAZZI NICO M M3 8 TEAM NPM ASD 02:33:40.84 17,18 02:33:40.84
40 MANNUCCI ANDREA M M5 3 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:33:42.30 17,18 02:33:42.30
41 CARDINALI FRANCESCO M M1 6 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:33:44.74 17,17 02:33:44.74
42 GHIANDAI MAURIZIO M M6 1 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:33:45.48 17,17 02:33:45.48
43 ROMANELLI ALESSANDRO M ELSP 10 CICLI TADDEI 02:33:50.73 17,16 02:33:50.73
44 LANDI CORRADO M M4 9 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:34:00.55 17,14 02:34:00.55
45 CICERONE ENRICO M M4 10 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:34:10.46 17,12 02:34:10.46
46 VICIANI LEONARDO M M3 9 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:34:12.80 17,12 02:34:12.80
47 TIGLI LUCA M M2 7 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:34:39.65 17,07 02:34:39.65
48 ROMAGNOLI TOMMASO M M4 11 CICLI TADDEI 02:34:41.47 17,07 02:34:41.47
49 GIORNI SILVIO M OPEN 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:35:22.98 16,99 02:35:22.98
50 DE SIMONE FEDERICO M ELSP 11 GC TONDI SPORT 02:35:46.48 16,95 02:35:46.48
51 PRUDENTE GIUSEPPE M M4 12 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:36:04.42 16,92 02:36:04.42
52 BELLO FABIANO M M6 2 ASD BY BIKE 02:36:08.97 16,91 02:36:08.97
53 BACCI ALESSANDRO M M2 8 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:36:30.30 16,87 02:36:30.30
54 BELNOME MARCO M M3 10 TEAM NPM ASD 02:36:55.73 16,82 02:36:55.73
55 ROSATI DANIELE M M1 7 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:37:08.30 16,80 02:37:08.30
56 RUFFINI ALESSIO M M2 9 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:37:08.74 16,80 02:37:08.74
57 BELLUCCI MARIO M OPEN 3 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:37:19.80 16,78 02:37:19.80
58 IOZZELLI PAOLO M M2 10 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:37:22.92 16,78 02:37:22.92
59 CORTELLESSA MARCO M M1 8 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:37:23.93 16,77 02:37:23.93
60 TIRANNO SALVATORE M M4 13 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:37:24.12 16,77 02:37:24.12
61 LACCHINI FLORIAN M M1 9 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:37:48.45 16,73 02:37:48.45
62 FUCCELLI NICO M M3 11 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:38:26.55 16,66 02:38:26.55
63 NANNINI ALESSANDRO M ELSP 12 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:38:29.98 16,66 02:38:29.98
64 LUGARINI STEFANO M M3 12 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:38:31.65 16,65 02:38:31.65
65 FOSCOLI SERGIO M M4 14 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:39:14.44 16,58 02:39:14.44
66 BARTOLINI SAURO M M3 13 STEELSBIKES 02:39:21.29 16,57 02:39:21.29
67 MORLINO CESARE M M3 14 MTB VALDICHIANA 02:39:47.48 16,52 02:39:47.48
68 PENNONE STEFANO M M4 15 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:40:16.90 16,47 02:40:16.90
69 MARRA LUCA M M2 11 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:40:17.29 16,47 02:40:17.29
70 TIRALONGO ANTONIO M M1 10 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 02:40:19.79 16,47 02:40:19.79
71 BOMBARDINI GIOVANNI M M3 15 TRIAL BIKE LUGO 02:40:22.79 16,46 02:40:22.79
72 BASSETTI CARLO M M3 16 MEETING CLUB 02:40:25.83 16,46 02:40:25.83
73 BICHI GUIDO M M6 3 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:40:32.22 16,45 02:40:32.22
74 MOGAVERO FLAVIANO M OPEN 4 CICLI TADDEI 02:41:42.89 16,33 02:41:42.89
75 PELO MASSIMILIANO M M5 4 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 02:41:44.72 16,32 02:41:44.72
76 SANTINELLI CLAUDIO M M3 17 ASD B-TEAM 02:41:49.18 16,31 02:41:49.18
77 FABIANELLI ENRICO M M1 11 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:42:06.98 16,29 02:42:06.98
78 ACCIAI LEONARDO M ELSP 13 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:42:36.29 16,24 02:42:36.29
79 CASELLI MICHELE M M3 18 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 02:42:39.22 16,23 02:42:39.22
80 MONTICELLI ALESSANDRO M ELSP 14 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 02:42:49.41 16,21 02:42:49.41
81 CIOLLI ALESSIO M ELSP 15 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:42:50.83 16,21 02:42:50.83
82 MORANTE ANDREA M ELSP 16 ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT 02:42:51.05 16,21 02:42:51.05
83 BROGI DAVIDE M M4 16 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:42:51.73 16,21 02:42:51.73
84 BUTINI MARCO M M5 5 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:42:52.05 16,21 02:42:52.05
85 MANNINI GIANNI M M2 12 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:42:53.47 16,21 02:42:53.47
86 GUARNERI GIUSEPPE M M4 17 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:42:57.54 16,20 02:42:57.54
87 MAZZEI SAMUELE M M2 13 IL FABBRINO ASD 02:43:11.72 16,18 02:43:11.72
88 CONTI LUCA M M3 19 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:43:22.73 16,16 02:43:22.73
89 DANI ALESSIO M M3 20 ASD BY BIKE 02:43:27.72 16,15 02:43:27.72
90 NOCI STEFANO M M4 18 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:43:57.80 16,10 02:43:57.80
91 GUERRIERI ALESSIO M M2 14 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:44:01.40 16,10 02:44:01.40
92 ZUCCHINI SANDRO M M4 19 BC STAR 02:44:30.05 16,05 02:44:30.05
93 VIVI GIANLUCA M M3 21 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:44:30.98 16,05 02:44:30.98
94 MANNINI FABIO M M3 22 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:44:34.87 16,04 02:44:34.87
95 VISANI ANDREA M M2 15 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:44:35.88 16,04 02:44:35.88
96 LAERA PAOLO M M6 4 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:44:38.72 16,04 02:44:38.72
97 CANNONI DUCCIO M M1 12 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 02:44:41.29 16,03 02:44:41.29
98 SIMONETTI DAVIDE M M4 20 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:44:45.97 16,02 02:44:45.97
99 CECCATELLI RICCARDO M M7 1 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:46:32.48 15,85 02:46:32.48
100 SCARCHINI LUCIANO M M5 6 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:47:08.48 15,80 02:47:08.48
101 RINALDO LUCA M M4 21 ASD BIKERS NOCERA UMBRA 02:47:20.96 15,78 02:47:20.96
102 PAOLINI MARCO M M3 23 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:48:00.29 15,71 02:48:00.29
103 TORRONI PAOLO M M3 24 SC BARBIERI 02:48:07.79 15,70 02:48:07.79
104 ARDENGHI MARCO M M2 16 ASD MOUNTAIN E BIKE AMIATA 02:48:17.73 15,69 02:48:17.73
105 SENSERINI GIUSEPPE M M6 5 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:48:23.80 15,68 02:48:23.80
106 CARLOTTI MARCO M M3 25 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:48:47.15 15,64 02:48:47.15
107 PELLEGRINI MATTEO M M1 13 MTB CHIANCIANO TERME 02:48:48.73 15,64 02:48:48.73
108 GIACCHERINI PAOLO M M4 22 STEELSBIKES 02:48:59.47 15,62 02:48:59.47
109 MATERASSI MASSIMILIANO M M4 23 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:49:09.66 15,61 02:49:09.66
110 PIANTINI ANGIOLINO M M5 7 ASD B-TEAM 02:49:27.30 15,58 02:49:27.30
111 BERTI MICHELE M M3 26 MTB VALDICHIANA 02:49:27.73 15,58 02:49:27.73
112 DE CICCO STEFANO M M1 14 ASD MOUNTAIN E BIKE AMIATA 02:49:28.47 15,58 02:49:28.47
113 CASUCCI LUIGI M M4 24 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO 02:49:29.04 15,58 02:49:29.04
114 SECCI SIMONE M M5 8 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:49:31.97 15,57 02:49:31.97
115 BARTOLOZZI MARCELLO M M7 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:49:38.29 15,56 02:49:38.29
116 MICHIELIN NELLO M M3 27 CICLI TADDEI 02:50:28.79 15,49 02:50:28.79
117 BENINI ALESSANDRO M M1 15 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:50:38.28 15,47 02:50:38.28
118 BULLETTI ANDREA M M3 28 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:50:55.23 15,45 02:50:55.23
119 COSELSCHI SANDRO M M5 9 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:50:57.72 15,44 02:50:57.72
120 FAZZUOLI ROBERTO M M6 6 ASD B-TEAM 02:50:59.17 15,44 02:50:59.17
121 CHAUSSADIS SUSANNA F MW2 1 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:51:07.69 15,43 02:51:07.69
122 GENNAI ALESSIO M M4 25 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:51:09.31 15,43 02:51:09.31
123 ZEPPI MICHELE M M1 16 TEAM NPM ASD 02:51:18.84 15,41 02:51:18.84
124 STIACCINI FABRIZIO M M3 29 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:51:38.22 15,38 02:51:38.22
125 FRAGAI GIANLUCA M M4 26 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:51:38.47 15,38 02:51:38.47
126 FALOMI MASSIMO M M3 30 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:51:39.33 15,38 02:51:39.33
127 BUGGIANI RENZO M M3 31 TEAM BIKE VICOPISANO 02:52:45.47 15,28 02:52:45.47
128 LIPPI CRISTIANA F MW2 2 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:52:59.04 15,26 02:52:59.04
129 RENZONI FRANCESCO M M3 32 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:53:14.66 15,24 02:53:14.66
130 PIERGENTILI CLAUDIO M M4 27 MTB CLUB VITERBO 02:53:24.28 15,22 02:53:24.28
131 PERTICI MASSIMO M M5 10 ASD BY BIKE 02:53:24.38 15,22 02:53:24.38
132 FIUMALBI ALESSANDRO M M2 17 CICLI TADDEI 02:53:50.04 15,19 02:53:50.04
133 FOGLI MASSIMO M M1 17 CICLI TADDEI 02:53:50.38 15,19 02:53:50.38
134 CRESTI FABIO M M5 11 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:54:24.47 15,14 02:54:24.47
135 GRADASSI GIANVITTORIO M M4 28 ASD TEAM MATE´ 02:54:25.42 15,14 02:54:25.42
136 GUASTAMACCHIA DOMENICO M M5 12 ASD B-TEAM 02:54:43.72 15,11 02:54:43.72
137 NUTI MAURIZIO M M7 3 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:55:41.53 15,03 02:55:41.53
138 PALAZZI LUCA M M3 33 ASD BIKE LR 02:55:41.72 15,03 02:55:41.72
139 COCCOLINI CLAUDIO M M6 7 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:56:05.98 14,99 02:56:05.98
140 BISI FRANCESCO M M2 18 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:56:05.99 14,99 02:56:05.99
141 PALAZZETTI ANTONIO M M3 34 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:56:07.84 14,99 02:56:07.84
142 BARILI ALESSIO M M3 35 CICLI TADDEI 02:56:08.23 14,99 02:56:08.23
143 MARIOTTINI MARCO M M2 19 GS POGGIO AL VENTO 02:56:58.13 14,92 02:56:58.13
144 LUPI MASSIMILIANO M M5 13 ASD BY BIKE 02:58:09.11 14,82 02:58:09.11
145 ARRAIS FEDERICO M M2 20 STEELSBIKES 03:00:00.45 14,67 03:00:00.45
146 RINALDI MATTEO M M2 21 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:00:23.47 14,64 03:00:23.47
147 MISTRETTA BEATRICE F MW2 3 CICLI TADDEI 03:00:36.14 14,62 03:00:36.14
148 MATTEOLI MICHELE M M5 14 TORRETTA BIKE 03:00:55.47 14,59 03:00:55.47
149 BARDI DANIELE M M4 29 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:01:04.94 14,58 03:01:04.94
150 MILICIANI MICHELE M M2 22 ASD B-TEAM 03:01:14.22 14,57 03:01:14.22
151 NOTTOLI ALESSIO M M2 23 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:01:52.28 14,52 03:01:52.28
152 MARTINUZZI FABRIZIO M M4 30 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 03:02:17.13 14,48 03:02:17.13
153 BIACCO FILIPPO M M1 18 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:02:25.71 14,47 03:02:25.71
154 MONACI ANDREA M M4 31 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 03:02:27.88 14,47 03:02:27.88
155 PATOKU LEC M ELSP 17 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:02:29.72 14,47 03:02:29.72
156 ALFANO ANTONIO M ELSP 18 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:02:30.04 14,47 03:02:30.04
157 LUSTRI BARBARA F MW1 1 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:02:32.72 14,46 03:02:32.72
158 BARONCELLI GIACOMO M M6 8 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:02:58.71 14,43 03:02:58.71
159 VELLONE BRUNO M ELSP 19 AS ALL SPORTS 03:03:06.98 14,42 03:03:06.98
160 TATINI GABRIELE M M7 4 ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 03:03:26.70 14,39 03:03:26.70
161 FANTELLI SILVIO M M4 32 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:03:28.52 14,39 03:03:28.52
162 DE MASI MASSIMO M M3 36 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI POLIS 03:03:29.22 14,39 03:03:29.22
163 DEL VECCIA MASSIMO M M6 9 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 03:03:29.96 14,39 03:03:29.96
164 ORAZIOLI PAOLO M M4 33 STEELSBIKES 03:03:32.22 14,38 03:03:32.22
165 CIAMPICA GABRIELE M ELSP 20 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 03:03:34.98 14,38 03:03:34.98
166 MERLINI FRANCESCO M M2 24 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 03:03:53.29 14,36 03:03:53.29
167 MASTACCHI ANDREA M M4 34 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 03:03:53.79 14,36 03:03:53.79
168 DOGANIERI MASSIMO M M3 37 TEAM NPM ASD 03:04:04.73 14,34 03:04:04.73
169 GOLINI FRANCESCO M M1 19 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:04:55.93 14,28 03:04:55.93
170 LEPORATTI RICCARDO M M2 25 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:04:57.22 14,27 03:04:57.22
171 MARCONI SIMONE M M3 38 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 03:05:27.28 14,24 03:05:27.28
172 BULLI ALESSIO M ELSP 21 PENTASPORT VALDELSA 03:05:41.15 14,22 03:05:41.15
173 PAGGINI PAOLO M M2 26 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 03:05:49.28 14,21 03:05:49.28
174 QUERCIOLI MARCO M M4 35 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:05:55.97 14,20 03:05:55.97
175 BOSI STEFANO M M5 15 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 03:06:01.24 14,19 03:06:01.24
176 AVELLA SIMONE M M2 27 SLOW TEAM ASD 03:06:02.23 14,19 03:06:02.23
177 NANNELLI DANIELE M M4 36 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:06:03.26 14,19 03:06:03.26
178 FIUMALBI EMILIANO M M3 39 CICLI TADDEI 03:06:04.29 14,19 03:06:04.29
179 CRUSCANTI LEONELLO M M4 37 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:06:04.47 14,19 03:06:04.47
180 PIACENZA ANDREA M M4 38 ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA 03:07:28.96 14,08 03:07:28.96
181 RANFAGNI SIMONE M M5 16 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:08:23.21 14,01 03:08:23.21
182 MENCARELLI LUCA M M3 40 TEAM NPM ASD 03:08:36.71 14,00 03:08:36.71
183 BOSSI SERGIO M M6 10 MTB CLUB VITERBO 03:09:00.79 13,97 03:09:00.79
184 PIETRI ALESSANDRO M M5 17 STEELSBIKES 03:09:08.41 13,96 03:09:08.41
185 AMBROSETTI MARCO M M5 18 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:09:09.23 13,96 03:09:09.23
186 CIACCI ROBERTO M M5 19 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:09:32.14 13,93 03:09:32.14
187 MONTEMURNO LORENZO M M2 28 MTB MONTEVEGLIO ASD 03:09:36.20 13,92 03:09:36.20
188 GRANAI GIANLUCA M ELSP 22 PENTASPORT VALDELSA 03:09:45.46 13,91 03:09:45.46
189 ROSADONI DAMIANO M M3 41 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:09:46.79 13,91 03:09:46.79
190 NALDI FRANCO M M6 11 POLISPORTIVA VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE 03:10:25.04 13,86 03:10:25.04
191 GIORGI MARCELLO M M7 5 CICLI TADDEI 03:10:55.46 13,83 03:10:55.46
192 ROSSI MATTEO M M3 42 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:11:50.47 13,76 03:11:50.47
193 MOSCONI LUCIANO M M5 20 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 03:12:07.47 13,74 03:12:07.47
194 SERANGELI MASSIMO M M3 43 CICLI TADDEI 03:12:10.47 13,74 03:12:10.47
195 SIRIZZOTTI ANDREA M ELSP 23 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:12:22.29 13,72 03:12:22.29
196 LIMONI FRANCO M M7 6 STEELSBIKES 03:12:22.90 13,72 03:12:22.90
197 PINK MATTEO M ELSP 24 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:12:51.71 13,69 03:12:51.71
198 MENCARELLI MASSIMO M M3 44 ASD BIKE LR 03:13:54.28 13,62 03:13:54.28
199 VICHI MARCO M ELSP 25 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 03:14:08.71 13,60 03:14:08.71
200 CIPRIANI MAURIZIO M M5 21 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:14:37.03 13,57 03:14:37.03
201 FALSETTI GIANNI M M3 45 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:15:15.78 13,52 03:15:15.78
202 TRASENNI ANDREA M M4 39 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:15:35.15 13,50 03:15:35.15
203 PACINI FREDY M M6 12 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:16:02.94 13,47 03:16:02.94
204 MENNOLI FRANCESCO M ELSP 26 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 03:16:39.04 13,42 03:16:39.04
205 SENESI MASSIMO M M3 46 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 03:17:05.96 13,40 03:17:05.96
206 CALIA ROBERTO M M1 20 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 03:17:06.82 13,39 03:17:06.82
207 SIZZI MASSIMILIANO M M2 29 DROP-IN RACING TEAM 03:17:30.16 13,37 03:17:30.16
208 TONINI GIANLUCA M M3 47 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 03:17:44.77 13,35 03:17:44.77
209 MEONI ANDREA M M5 22 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 03:17:58.53 13,34 03:17:58.53
210 MARIOTTINI CLAUDIO M M3 48 GS POGGIO AL VENTO 03:18:35.86 13,29 03:18:35.86
211 GRISOLINI SIMONE M M1 21 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 03:19:05.47 13,26 03:19:05.47
212 FANTI ALDO M M6 13 BC STAR 03:19:30.22 13,23 03:19:30.22
213 BARNI MARCO M M4 40 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:20:14.54 13,18 03:20:14.54
214 PAOLINI FABIO M M5 23 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:20:14.85 13,18 03:20:14.85
215 AGATI MASSIMILIANO M M3 49 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:20:14.85 13,18 03:20:14.85
216 BRESCHI ALESSANDRO M M5 24 ASD TEAM CYCLING RH+ 03:20:15.03 13,18 03:20:15.03
217 MUZI ALESSANDRA F MW2 4 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:20:16.86 13,18 03:20:16.86
218 PELLEGRINI EMILIANO M M4 41 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:20:26.22 13,17 03:20:26.22
219 CICERONE MASSIMILIANO M M3 50 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:20:26.78 13,17 03:20:26.78
220 INNOCENTI ANDREA M M7 7 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:20:53.47 13,14 03:20:53.47
221 MARINI ALESSANDRO M M5 25 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:20:54.38 13,14 03:20:54.38
222 MENCI MATTEO M M1 22 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:22:01.79 13,07 03:22:01.79
223 PETRI MATTEO M ELSP 27 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:22:27.67 13,04 03:22:27.67
224 ACQUISTI MARCO M M3 51 ASD BIKE LR 03:22:52.41 13,01 03:22:52.41
225 BARTALUCCI FAUSTO M M7 8 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:22:54.22 13,01 03:22:54.22
226 ROSI CLAUDIO M M4 42 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:22:57.70 13,01 03:22:57.70
227 LENZI ANDREA M M1 23 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:23:10.97 12,99 03:23:10.97
228 NAPOLITANO SARA F MW1 2 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:23:34.40 12,97 03:23:34.40
229 SERAVALLE FABRIZIO M M1 24 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:23:34.78 12,97 03:23:34.78
230 SCUFFI FABRIZIO M M5 26 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:23:34.96 12,97 03:23:34.96
231 NESCI EMANUELE M M4 43 IL FABBRINO ASD 03:24:08.46 12,93 03:24:08.46
232 MORONCI CLAUDIO M M1 25 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:25:09.53 12,87 03:25:09.53
233 BONOMEI ERRI M M4 44 GC TONDI SPORT 03:25:13.96 12,86 03:25:13.96
234 VENANZI EMANUELE M M3 52 ASD ARIVAMO CON CALMA TEAM 03:25:42.28 12,83 03:25:42.28
235 VANNUCCINI STEFANO M M4 45 ASD BIKE LR 03:25:52.21 12,82 03:25:52.21
236 CALAMAI SAURO M M5 27 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:26:09.78 12,81 03:26:09.78
237 FERRARI MARCO M M1 26 ASD FC GRACCIANO BICI SQUADRA 03:26:23.52 12,79 03:26:23.52
238 DI NUCCI MIRKO M M4 46 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:27:29.64 12,72 03:27:29.64
239 BERTOLI EMILIANO M M2 30 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:27:29.84 12,72 03:27:29.84
240 PERINI GIANLUCA M M4 47 GC TONDI SPORT 03:29:24.53 12,61 03:29:24.53
241 PIOLI DANIELE M M3 53 GC TONDI SPORT 03:29:24.92 12,61 03:29:24.92
242 MARI LEONARDO M M7 9 ASSOCIAZIONE FERRI TAGLIENTI 03:30:10.86 12,56 03:30:10.86
243 BIGOZZI SIMONE M M3 54 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:30:37.02 12,53 03:30:37.02
244 MENCARONI PAOLO M M4 48 ASD TEAM MATE´ 03:30:37.27 12,53 03:30:37.27
245 BENNATI MASSIMILIANO M M4 49 STEELSBIKES 03:30:40.47 12,53 03:30:40.47
246 CIPRIANI FABIO M M3 55 GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 03:30:48.71 12,52 03:30:48.71
247 CIRMENA GIUSEPPE M M4 50 GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 03:30:49.04 12,52 03:30:49.04
248 RINALDI MARCO M M3 56 BC STAR 03:32:09.78 12,44 03:32:09.78
249 FARALLI NICO M M4 51 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:32:45.02 12,41 03:32:45.02
250 MOLESTI GIANPAOLO M M3 57 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 03:33:54.02 12,34 03:33:54.02
251 MEONI LUCA M M5 28 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 03:33:58.40 12,34 03:33:58.40
252 FULCERI ALESSANDRO M M5 29 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:35:54.72 12,23 03:35:54.72
253 SARTI GABRIELE M M4 52 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:37:44.12 12,12 03:37:44.12
254 MANCINI MARCO M M3 58 SERENA MANCINI ASD 03:39:24.10 12,03 03:39:24.10
255 BOMBONATO MANUELA F MW2 5 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:40:45.42 11,96 03:40:45.42
256 BRUNI FRANCESCO M M5 30 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:40:45.70 11,96 03:40:45.70
257 BRANDINI CARLO M M5 31 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:40:45.77 11,96 03:40:45.77
258 BALUCANI MICHELE M M4 53 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 03:41:01.02 11,94 03:41:01.02
259 BONAMICI GIANNI M M5 32 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:43:22.19 11,82 03:43:22.19
260 PIAZZINI MATTEO M M3 59 ASD RAMPICHINO CHIANTI TEAM 03:47:06.02 11,62 03:47:06.02
261 MANGANELLI DUCCIO M M6 14 STEELSBIKES 03:49:33.92 11,50 03:49:33.92
262 SACCHINI STEFANO M M6 15 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:50:35.71 11,45 03:50:35.71
263 CLEMENTE GIANLUCA M M6 16 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:58:59.75 11,05 03:58:59.75
264 GRONCHI DANIELE M M6 17 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 04:02:41.19 10,88 04:02:41.19
265 COVERI CLAUDIO M M6 18 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 04:02:41.52 10,88 04:02:41.52
266 AMERINI ANNALISA F MW2 6 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 04:03:07.01 10,86 04:03:07.01
267 CHESI ALBERTO M ELSP 28 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 04:04:24.51 10,80 04:04:24.51
268 ROSSI ALESSANDRO M OPEN 5 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 04:07:26.45 10,67 04:07:26.45
269 GIOVANALE GEREMIA M M5 33 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 04:21:21.45 10,10 04:21:21.45
270 NOTARPASQUALE ENRICO M M7 10 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 04:22:37.70 10,05 04:22:37.70
271 CORADESCHI FABIO M M1 27 MTB VALDICHIANA 04:22:45.70 10,05 04:22:45.70
272 TEDESCHI MICHELE M ELSP 29 MTB VALDICHIANA 04:22:45.99 10,05 04:22:45.99
273 TERROSI ALESSANDRO M M2 31 MTB VALDICHIANA 04:22:46.45 10,05 04:22:46.45
274 FERRARINI LUIGINO M M5 34 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 04:22:49.90 10,05 04:22:49.90
275 GHEZZI MARIO M M7 11 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 04:22:50.10 10,04 04:22:50.10
276 DI GAETANO FABRIZIO M M4 54 MOLLA I FRENI RACING TEAM 04:23:11.94 10,03 04:23:11.94
DNF BORGOGNI GIANNI M M3 - TUSCANY GO WELLNESS E SPORT - - -
DNF CIPRIANI SERGIO M M5 - ASD MTB CLUB CECINA - - -
DNF LIUZZA LEONARDO M M1 - UC PETRIGNANO - - -
DNF PINSUTI MASSIMILIANO M M3 - DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA - - -

CORTO - 15.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
Sq. PEDRONI ALESSANDRO M M7 - ADSCOST 00:18:12.25 49,45 00:18:12.25
1 MOSCONI LUCA M ALL 1 ELBA BIKE - SCOTT 00:56:33.93 15,92 00:56:33.93
2 BENETTI GABRIELE M ALL 2 CICLI TADDEI 00:58:43.78 15,33 00:58:43.78
3 LOCCI MATTIA M ALL 3 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 00:59:47.74 15,05 00:59:47.74
4 NANNI IACOPO M ALL 4 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 01:02:27.49 14,41 01:02:27.49
5 SABATINI CARMEN F DA 1 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 01:14:33.58 12,07 01:14:33.58
6 ANGELETTI PIERO M M7 1 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 01:14:33.83 12,07 01:14:33.83
7 NESI FEDERICO M ES 1 IL FABBRINO ASD 01:18:14.82 11,50 01:18:14.82
8 SABATINI SUSANNA F ED 1 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 01:35:01.44 9,47 01:35:01.44
DNF BIANCHINI LORENZO M ES - ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA - - -