the time You need

Granfondo Trofeo Città di Poppi

Poppi, Arezzo   Italy

domenica 19 giugno 2016

Percorsi

MEDIO - 26.0 Km

 

LUNGO - 38.0 Km

 

CORTO - 15.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Circuiti

Colline Toscane

CLASSIFICA

MEDIO - 26.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 GUIDELLI FABIO M M3 1 ASD LAZZARETTI 01:19:23.54 19,65
2 VIOLI MATTEO M JUN 1 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 01:20:53.04 19,29
3 VAGNOLI MAURO M M5 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:21:33.63 19,13
4 BASAGNI SILVIO M M4 1 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:25:53.79 18,16
5 MORROCCHI GIUSEPPE M M4 2 ASD GS POPPI 01:29:21.53 17,46
6 LORENZONI PAOLO M M5 2 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:29:54.93 17,35
7 CENNI GENZIANA F MW1 1 ASD LAZZARETTI 01:30:30.03 17,24
8 DEL PACE CRISTIAN M M3 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:30:57.29 17,15
9 GIORGIONI STEFANO M M4 3 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 01:34:42.78 16,47
10 FOGNANI ALFREDO M M5 3 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 01:37:37.99 15,98
11 TRAMONTI CATALDO M CT 1 ASD GS POPPI 01:40:44.28 15,49
12 CORSETTI GIANFRANCO M M7 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:40:58.90 15,45
13 PAPI LUCA M CT 2 ASD MAX LELLI 01:43:55.28 15,01
14 BECATTINI GIANNI M M6 1 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 01:44:29.03 14,93
15 GIANNINI LUCA M M3 3 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 01:45:58.03 14,72
16 BANELLI FABIO M M4 4 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 01:46:48.28 14,61
17 MAZZIERI ROBERTO M M5 4 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 01:49:21.54 14,27
18 VINCI MARCO M M5 5 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 01:49:30.27 14,25
19 MICHELINI DANIELE M M3 4 GSC CASENTINESE 01:50:28.27 14,12
20 LANINI PIERO M M7 2 ASD GS POPPI 01:52:57.78 13,81
21 FABBRI MAURIZIO M M6 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:55:35.03 13,50
22 BONINI LORENZO M M7 3 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:55:58.32 13,45
23 BRUSCHINI MAURIZIO M M3 5 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:58:03.45 13,21
24 BALDISSERRI PIETRO M M6 3 LEPRI DI ROMAGNA 02:01:58.53 12,79
25 BARTOLINI CLAUDIO M M6 4 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:26:09.47 10,67
26 MENGONI LUCA M CT 3 INDIVIDUALE 02:39:11.25 9,80
27 CARIAGGI GABRIELE M CT 4 INDIVIDUALE 02:39:11.50 9,80
28 SESTINI CRISTIANO M M3 6 ASD GS POPPI 02:41:02.46 9,69
29 CASELLI ELISA F MW1 2 ASD GS POPPI 02:41:03.51 9,69

LUNGO - 38.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
DNF LOLINI LUIGI M M2 - FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:18:48.97 16,43
1 CASAGRANDE FRANCESCO M M4 1 CICLI TADDEI 01:53:50.35 20,03
2 MIKHAILOUSKI SERGHEY M M3 1 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 01:59:02.03 19,15
3 PEZZI FABRIZIO M M4 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:59:22.53 19,10
4 FORZINI MARCO M M1 1 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:00:21.78 18,94
5 GHISELLI MICHELE M M2 1 A.S.D. I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 02:01:32.47 18,76
6 PUGLISI DANIELE M ELMT 1 ASD BLACK ROAD 02:01:33.20 18,76
7 ROSSI DANIELE M M1 2 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:02:44.76 18,58
8 URBINATI LUCA M M1 3 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:03:37.23 18,44
9 BRAVACCINI MATTEO M M1 4 COMERO BIKE 02:03:40.02 18,44
10 PAPERINI PATRIZIO M M2 2 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:04:30.77 18,31
11 TIBERI MATTEO M M1 5 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:04:31.02 18,31
12 POGGIALI RICCARDO M M3 2 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:05:03.73 18,23
13 BRUNI SONNI M ELMT 2 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:05:06.02 18,23
14 ACCORDI LUCA M ELMT 3 OSTERIA BIKE ASD 02:05:36.27 18,15
15 FONTANELLI MATTEO M ELMT 4 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:05:36.71 18,15
16 GALAMINI MAURIZIO M M5 1 BARACCA LUGO CORSA MTB 02:05:53.14 18,11
17 GARELLI DAVIDE M M2 3 ASD POLISPORTIVA SANMAURESE NOB 02:06:10.51 18,07
18 CELLI LUCA M ELMT 5 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:06:11.20 18,07
19 NOCENTI SAURO M M4 3 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:06:39.98 18,00
20 VANNI TOMMASO M ELMT 6 CICLI TADDEI 02:06:41.78 18,00
21 TIBERI ENRICO M M2 4 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:06:44.52 17,99
22 RAFFAELLI SAMUELE M M2 5 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:06:46.47 17,99
23 GAMBELLI MASSIMO M M4 4 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:06:47.49 17,98
24 PETRENI MASSIMO M M4 5 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:06:50.53 17,98
25 BUSSI SIMONE M M2 6 VENTURI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:06:52.27 17,97
26 ROSSI LUCA M M3 3 ASD B-TEAM 02:06:53.52 17,97
27 POGGIALI MARCO M M2 7 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 02:06:58.51 17,96
28 POLVERINO ANDREA M M1 6 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:06:59.01 17,96
29 ROSSI FEDERICO M ELMT 7 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:07:13.77 17,92
30 BARTOLINI DANIELE M ELMT 8 MTB RACING MONTEMIGNAIO 02:07:27.23 17,89
31 AGOSTINI ANDREA M M1 7 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:07:58.87 17,82
32 BALDI MASSIMO M M3 4 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:08:35.17 17,73
33 BOTTI SAURO M M3 5 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:09:01.77 17,67
34 TINI STEFANO M M2 8 VC DEL GARDA 02:09:17.01 17,64
35 MARTELLA ALFREDO M M2 9 ASD MC2 BIKE 02:09:23.52 17,62
36 PATRUSSI ANDREA M JUN 1 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:09:32.97 17,60
37 LANDI ALESSIO M M3 6 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:09:35.76 17,59
38 BARBERINI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 9 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 02:10:18.02 17,50
39 BOCCALI ANGELO M M3 7 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:10:49.27 17,43
40 FABIANELLI RICCARDO M M5 2 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:10:51.72 17,42
41 TIMITILLI ALESSANDRO M M3 8 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:10:53.28 17,42
42 SIMONCINI FRANCESCO M M2 10 ASD S.C. VAL GRAVEGLIA 02:10:57.73 17,41
43 GUGLIELMI MATTEO M M3 9 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 02:11:21.23 17,36
44 MESSANO DANIELE M M4 6 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:11:29.52 17,34
45 REGA GIACOMO M M1 8 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:11:29.97 17,34
46 GUIDI MIRCO M M3 10 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 02:11:32.76 17,33
47 PRUNETI GUIDO M M3 11 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:11:39.02 17,32
48 LEONI GERMANO M M5 3 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:11:49.27 17,30
49 CORSETTI FRANCESCO M M2 11 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:11:49.90 17,30
50 NIGRO ARMANDO M ELMT 10 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:12:09.77 17,25
51 FABRIZI LUCA M ELMT 11 GC MELANIA 02:12:13.01 17,24
52 ASTOLFI OMAR M M3 12 ASD H3O RACE TEAM 02:12:19.22 17,23
53 MELANI ALBERTO M ELMT 12 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:12:22.93 17,22
54 MANIGRASSO GIOVANNI M M4 7 ASD ONLYOFF DUE RUOTE 02:12:32.87 17,20
55 GUERRINI MARCO M M1 9 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:12:55.52 17,15
56 FIORINI FABIO M M5 4 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:13:02.01 17,14
57 SERENI ALESSANDRO M JUN 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:13:08.02 17,13
58 CATTANO MARIANO M M1 10 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:13:13.98 17,11
59 CEREDI DANIELE M M2 12 TEAM ESSERE E MTBICIO 02:13:24.02 17,09
60 LEONE MASSIMO M M5 5 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:13:36.27 17,07
61 CALISE MARCO M M6 1 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:13:43.44 17,05
62 FABBRI ROBERTO M M1 11 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:14:01.23 17,01
63 FABBRI ALESSIO M M3 13 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:14:05.22 17,00
64 FOSCHI CRISTIAN M M3 14 BARACCA LUGO CORSA MTB 02:14:25.52 16,96
65 GHIANDAI MAURIZIO M M6 2 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:14:29.76 16,95
66 CECCARELLI HENRI M M3 15 TEAM BIKESTAR RACING 02:14:54.77 16,90
67 RICEPUTI LUCA M M2 13 TEAM ESSERE E MTBICIO 02:14:59.01 16,89
68 MACCAGLI ANDREA M ELMT 13 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 02:15:02.33 16,88
69 PELLEGRINO PARIDE M M4 8 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 02:15:16.12 16,86
70 BONINI PIERANGELO M M2 14 ASD GS POPPI 02:15:51.27 16,78
71 ALPI DEVIS M M2 15 MARRADI BIKE 02:15:51.90 16,78
72 CACCHIANI RICHARD M M3 16 ASD GS POPPI 02:16:10.27 16,74
73 CALCAGNO FRANCESCO M M3 17 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:16:43.02 16,68
74 GHELARDONI ANDREA M M1 12 ASD GREEN DEVILS 02:16:45.26 16,67
75 AGNOLETTI PIERPAOLO M M6 3 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:16:55.51 16,65
76 MENGHETTI PETER M JUN 3 ASD BIKE INNOVATION SQUADRA CORSE 02:16:57.51 16,65
77 FANTINI FABIO M M2 16 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:17:15.76 16,61
78 TONINI MARCO M M2 17 BENESSERE E SPORT SSD A RL 02:17:39.52 16,56
79 LANDI CORRADO M M4 9 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:17:39.71 16,56
80 LODDI MICHAEL M ELMT 14 ASD GS POPPI 02:17:41.02 16,56
81 BERRUGI IURI M M3 18 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:17:43.01 16,56
82 RINALDINI SILVIO M M5 6 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:17:56.26 16,53
83 GIANNECCHINI ALESSANDRO M M2 18 BBM-JOLLYWEAR-STEFAN 02:17:59.77 16,52
84 NERI FABIO M M3 19 ARRAMPIBIKE 02:18:19.22 16,48
85 LECCHI DAVID M M4 10 ASD DOROBIKE TEAM 02:18:35.51 16,45
86 PANARIELLO GIUSEPPE M JUN 4 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:18:39.52 16,44
87 GIANNOTTI FABIO M M2 19 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:18:47.27 16,43
88 BIANCHI LUCA M M2 20 ASD TEAM BIKE VALCONCA 02:19:03.01 16,40
89 CAVICCHI CRISTIAN M M3 20 POL. YOUNG LINE 02:19:05.09 16,39
90 ANGELICCHIO GIUSEPPE M M3 21 ASD ONLYOFF DUE RUOTE 02:19:07.02 16,39
91 BERTI ANDREA M M1 13 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:19:14.42 16,38
92 SALVATORI STEFANO M M6 4 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:19:16.24 16,37
93 GRILLI LUCA M M2 21 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:19:21.72 16,36
94 CEROFOLINI FABIO M M2 22 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:19:23.76 16,36
95 PRUDENTE GIUSEPPE M M4 11 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:19:24.20 16,36
96 BOVINO MARIO M M4 12 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:20:01.01 16,28
97 ROSSI ANDREA M M4 13 BARACCA LUGO CORSA MTB 02:20:09.97 16,27
98 COSCIA FORTUNATO M M5 7 BENESSERE E SPORT SSD A RL 02:20:12.26 16,26
99 MANNUCCI ANDREA M M5 8 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:20:21.26 16,25
100 OCCHIOLINI IVAN M M4 14 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:20:21.48 16,25
101 EUSEBI LORENZO M ELMT 15 ASD TEAM BIKE VALCONCA 02:20:23.01 16,24
102 MILANI PAOLO M ELMT 16 ASD GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA 02:20:32.26 16,22
103 GOBBI STEFANO M M1 14 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:20:36.47 16,22
104 CORTELLESSA MARCO M M1 15 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:20:39.26 16,21
105 TOZZI MATTIA M JUN 5 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 02:20:48.26 16,19
106 RENZI NICOLA M M3 22 PROBIKERS 02:20:55.28 16,18
107 PETRUCCIOLI ARNALDO M M5 9 ASD GS POPPI 02:21:00.01 16,17
108 PAOLUCCI GIANLUCA M M4 15 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:21:02.01 16,17
109 RAGGINI ROBERTO M M5 10 SCORPION BIKE MTB 02:21:11.01 16,15
110 LARGHI MARCO M ELMT 17 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:21:27.51 16,12
111 PUCCIARELLI ENRICO M ELMT 18 MONTIGNOSO CICLISMO ASD 02:21:38.51 16,10
112 ZAFFERANI MICHELE M M2 23 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 02:21:47.76 16,08
113 SEGRETI ALESSANDRO M M2 24 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 02:22:26.01 16,01
114 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO M M6 5 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:22:59.51 15,95
115 CAVIOLI DANIELE M M1 16 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 02:23:14.94 15,92
116 GAZZONI ALESSANDRO M M2 25 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 02:23:15.51 15,92
117 STAVOLA LUCA M M1 17 ASD POLISPORTIVA SANMAURESE NOB 02:23:16.71 15,91
118 RICCIONI MASSIMO M M4 16 GC MATELICA 02:23:21.22 15,91
119 RINALDI ANDREA M ELMT 19 GRUPPO TNT 02:23:32.52 15,88
120 CENNI ALESSANDRO M M5 11 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:23:34.02 15,88
121 GERINI MAURIZIO M M3 23 TEAM BIKESTAR RACING 02:23:44.51 15,86
122 ALTINI ANDREA M M2 26 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:23:47.48 15,86
123 NORCINI ENRICO M M4 17 ASD GS POPPI 02:23:53.02 15,85
124 SANTACROCE SALVATORE M M1 18 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:24:10.52 15,82
125 ROSI OSCAR M M3 24 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 02:24:23.70 15,79
126 BIZZARRI ALDO M M1 19 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:24:34.51 15,77
127 SARTI FILIPPO M M4 18 ASD SAMBI TEAM 02:24:47.26 15,75
128 GENNAI ALESSIO M M4 19 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:25:04.21 15,72
129 BATTELLI SIMONE M M2 27 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:25:22.09 15,68
130 MANZAROLI SAURO M M4 20 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 02:25:24.51 15,68
131 FANTINI MASSIMILIANO M M4 21 TEAM K-ONE ASD 02:25:27.75 15,68
132 MAGALOTTI DAVIDE M M2 28 SPACCO ASD 02:26:03.26 15,61
133 BONAVITA ILARIO M M5 12 SPACCO ASD 02:26:08.72 15,60
134 BALDAZZI ANDREA M M3 25 ASD BIKE INNOVATION SQUADRA CORSE 02:26:10.20 15,60
135 FEI FABIO M M4 22 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:26:59.26 15,51
136 BECCI MORENO M M7 1 GRUPPO TNT 02:27:18.52 15,48
137 ORAZI ANDREA M M6 6 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:27:25.50 15,47
138 CICOGNANI FABRIZIO M M1 20 180 BPM 02:28:04.72 15,40
139 TORTOLANI UGO M M4 23 POL. YOUNG LINE 02:28:10.71 15,39
140 TOPI FILIPPO MARIA M M4 24 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:28:13.26 15,38
141 TALOZZI FEDERICO M M4 25 A.S.D. I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 02:28:21.01 15,37
142 BIZZARRI STEFANO M ELMT 20 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:28:23.19 15,37
143 CASADEI MARCO M M4 26 ROWA TEAM 02:28:27.76 15,36
144 LEARDINI GABRIELE M ELMT 21 ASD SBUBBIKERS 02:28:56.02 15,31
145 MAZZI MARCO M M1 21 ASD AREZZO GRAVITY 02:29:10.76 15,28
146 SALIS MASSIMILIANO M M3 26 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:29:19.96 15,27
147 MAGRINI STEFANO M M6 7 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:29:22.21 15,26
148 LAMI FLAVIO M M6 8 SCORPION BIKE MTB 02:29:25.76 15,26
149 GAVANELLI LORENZO M M2 29 POL. YOUNG LINE 02:29:28.01 15,25
150 ZACCHINI ENRICO M M1 22 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:29:35.80 15,24
151 GREGORI DANIELE M M3 27 COMERO BIKE 02:29:44.22 15,23
152 FABIANI GABRIELE M M3 28 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:29:50.76 15,22
153 ACCIAI LEONARDO M ELMT 22 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:29:54.76 15,21
154 SASDELLI MICHELE M M3 29 BAMBANA BIKE 02:30:01.47 15,20
155 ZACCAGNINI CARLO M M5 13 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 02:30:05.22 15,19
156 CATURELLI ALBERTO M M5 14 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:30:20.01 15,17
157 MIGANI DENIS M M4 27 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:30:21.50 15,16
158 SCARTABELLI ROSSANO M M3 30 INDIVIDUALE 02:30:21.52 15,16
159 MUCCINI FEDERICO M M4 28 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 02:30:21.77 15,16
160 MAGRINI LUCA M M5 15 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:30:27.51 15,15
161 DEL PINO ALESSANDRO M M5 16 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:30:30.75 15,15
162 BRILLI ENRICO M M1 23 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:31:00.75 15,10
163 BABINI GIOVANNI M M6 9 SC VELOCIRAPTOR 02:31:12.02 15,08
164 PIOGGIA LUCA M M3 31 POL. YOUNG LINE 02:31:16.76 15,07
165 ANTINORI MARCO M M3 32 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 02:31:18.47 15,07
166 FRESCHI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 23 GRUPPO TNT 02:31:19.75 15,07
167 DE SIMONE ALESSANDRO M M2 30 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 02:31:36.76 15,04
168 BONINI LUCA M M2 31 ASD GS POPPI 02:31:48.26 15,02
169 BELLUCCI GIOVANNI M ELMT 24 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:32:07.01 14,99
170 TANCI ANDREA M M1 24 ASD GS POPPI 02:32:23.01 14,96
171 TRAVERSARI EMANUELE M M3 33 INDIVIDUALE 02:32:28.50 14,95
172 ACCIAI ANDREA M ELMT 25 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:32:39.00 14,94
173 LIVI GIACOMO M M2 32 BICI TEAM FRANCY 02:32:55.01 14,91
174 D´ANGELO SIMONE M ELMT 26 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:33:01.51 14,90
175 CAVALETTI BRUNO M M3 34 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 02:33:06.71 14,89
176 FABBRI FABIO M M5 17 180 BPM 02:33:19.47 14,87
177 PIANTINI ANGIOLINO M M5 18 ASD B-TEAM 02:33:20.11 14,87
178 CASTELLARI VALERIO M M5 19 ASD LEONARDI RACING TEAM 02:33:29.76 14,86
179 ANDREOLI DANIELE M M2 33 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:33:35.01 14,85
180 CASELLI ANDREA M M4 29 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:33:43.76 14,83
181 MAMBELLI MARINO M M6 10 ASD TEAM COMACO 02:33:59.76 14,81
182 COMMODI VALENTINO M ELMT 27 A.S.D. BEST BIKE 02:34:05.00 14,80
183 GRAZIANI MARCO M M3 35 ASD GS POPPI 02:34:16.75 14,78
184 FORTUNATI GIOVANNI M ELMT 28 ASD PEDALE MANCIANESE 02:34:41.26 14,74
185 MATERASSI MASSIMILIANO M M4 30 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:35:00.26 14,71
186 BUSOLINI GIOVANNI M M5 20 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:35:10.76 14,69
187 NERI FABIO M M5 21 MARRADI BIKE 02:35:58.68 14,62
188 CONFICONI SAMUELE M M3 36 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:36:01.71 14,61
189 MATTEI DENIS M M3 37 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 02:36:10.51 14,60
190 STEFANINI PAOLO M M1 25 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:36:16.51 14,59
191 MARTINI SIMONE M ELMT 29 ASD GS POPPI 02:36:18.51 14,59
192 SALOMONI FILIPPO M ELMT 30 MTB CESENA 02:36:35.76 14,56
193 RIGANELLI LUCA M M1 26 GC MATELICA 02:36:44.75 14,55
194 COLOZZO VINCENZO M M2 34 180 BPM 02:36:47.01 14,54
195 ANTONELLI RICCARDO M M1 27 GC MATELICA 02:36:52.50 14,53
196 MINIELLO LEO M M2 35 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 02:37:05.61 14,51
197 BANI GIANLUCA M M4 31 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 02:37:09.51 14,51
198 MARSILI VALTER M M5 22 TEAM FREEDOMBIKE 02:37:11.25 14,51
199 DONATI LUCA M M5 23 ASD GS POPPI 02:37:21.50 14,49
200 PRATELLI DAVIDE M M2 36 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:37:23.50 14,49
201 NUTI MAURIZIO M M7 2 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:37:25.76 14,48
202 PARA MASSIMO M M5 24 COMERO BIKE 02:37:31.50 14,47
203 CHAUSSADIS SUSANNA F MW2 1 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:38:08.07 14,42
204 GREGORI ANTONIO M M6 11 VENTURI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:38:08.26 14,42
205 MEDRI FRANCESCO M M5 25 BARACCA LUGO CORSA MTB 02:38:31.75 14,38
206 RISCAIO GIANFRANCO M M7 3 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:38:33.62 14,38
207 CIPRIANO SANDRO M M2 37 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:38:33.72 14,38
208 PEZZINI FAUSTO M M4 32 VIAREGGIO BIKE 02:38:45.51 14,36
209 LIVERANI ALESSANDRO M M4 33 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:38:46.60 14,36
210 ROTTOLI FILIPPO M M2 38 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:38:47.76 14,36
211 LOVARI LUCA M ELMT 31 ASD GS POPPI 02:38:48.50 14,36
212 TONVERONACHI FABIO M ELMT 32 ASD GS POPPI 02:38:48.75 14,36
213 CERBONESCHI MAURIZIO M M4 34 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:38:58.00 14,34
214 PETRUCCIOLI MONICA F MW1 1 ASD GS POPPI 02:38:58.50 14,34
215 CAMARRONE STEFANO M M4 35 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 02:39:45.76 14,27
216 SAPIGNI ALESSANDRO M M3 38 SCORPION BIKE MTB 02:39:46.26 14,27
217 DIARI ANDREA M M3 39 ASD CASTELLO LARI 1989 02:39:47.50 14,27
218 DEGL´INNOCENTI ALESSANDRO M M3 40 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:39:56.50 14,26
219 GAMBELLA DAVID M M4 36 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:40:07.50 14,24
220 RIGHETTI PIETRO M M6 12 BAMBANA BIKE 02:40:45.21 14,18
221 MAMMOLI FEDERICO M M4 37 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:40:47.27 14,18
222 BISSIONI LORENZO M M7 4 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 02:40:53.01 14,17
223 PISELLI ALEX M M1 28 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 02:41:02.76 14,16
224 CIAMPINI CARLO M ELMT 33 ASD GS POPPI 02:41:06.25 14,15
225 BALDI JONATHAN M OPEN 1 ASD ZHIRAF 02:41:07.75 14,15
226 MANTOVANI LUCA M M5 26 BAMBANA BIKE 02:41:24.41 14,13
227 CIARPAGLINI SIMONE M ELMT 34 ASD GS POPPI 02:41:28.97 14,12
228 AGNOLETTI MARIO M M3 41 UISP RAVENNA 02:41:49.25 14,09
229 MARONI MICHELE M M2 39 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 02:41:58.67 14,08
230 CORZANI ALESSANDRO M M4 38 AS TARTANA BIKE 02:42:00.76 14,07
231 GAVIANI FILIPPO M M1 29 BAD SKULL ASD 02:42:03.75 14,07
232 BALDUCCI FABIO M M3 42 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 02:42:20.46 14,05
233 TURELLI VALERIO M M3 43 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 02:42:22.51 14,04
234 PETRI LUCA M M6 13 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:42:29.51 14,03
235 PALADINI LORENZO M M3 44 BBM-JOLLYWEAR-STEFAN 02:42:40.96 14,02
236 D´ALLESTRO ELIO M M2 40 CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE 02:42:49.77 14,00
237 PRUNI PAOLO M M4 39 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:42:50.21 14,00
238 FABIANI FABIO M M4 40 SPACCO ASD 02:42:52.61 14,00
239 CASTELLUCCI STEFANO M M4 41 180 BPM 02:43:05.97 13,98
240 LOSCALZO FEDERICO M M2 41 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:43:09.65 13,97
241 PRIMANTI GIORGIO M M7 5 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:43:11.01 13,97
242 BRIZZI GIULIANO M M4 42 ASD VALMARACING TEAM 02:43:11.26 13,97
243 LUSINI STEFANO M M4 43 ASD GS POPPI 02:43:21.21 13,96
244 SESTINI ROBERTO M M1 30 ASD GS POPPI 02:43:21.75 13,96
245 MENGHETTI FABIO M M4 44 ASD BIKE INNOVATION SQUADRA CORSE 02:43:25.47 13,95
246 GAVAGNI REMO M M5 27 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:43:33.50 13,94
247 ARRAIS FEDERICO M M2 42 STEELSBIKES 02:43:39.01 13,93
248 BELLAGAMBA MATTIA M M2 43 LEPRI DI ROMAGNA 02:43:41.50 13,93
249 MATTEUCCI MARIO M M6 14 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:43:49.19 13,92
250 RIALTI ALESSANDRO M M4 45 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:44:38.68 13,85
251 MUCCIOLI MIRKO M M2 44 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 02:44:40.25 13,85
252 MINISGALLO GIOVANNI M M6 15 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:45:01.19 13,82
253 PETTAZZONI DAVIDE M M5 28 BAMBANA BIKE 02:45:18.71 13,79
254 TRINCI ALBERTO M M6 16 ASD DOROBIKE TEAM 02:45:19.75 13,79
255 ROVINELLI RICCARDO M M4 46 SPACCO ASD 02:45:20.75 13,79
256 MARZI FEDERICO M ELMT 35 ASD GS POPPI 02:45:21.97 13,79
257 AMADASI ENRICO M M7 6 BAMBANA BIKE 02:45:53.25 13,74
258 PIANOSI MARCELLO M M5 29 ASD CESENA BIKE 02:46:12.00 13,72
259 MAZZINI MARCO M M4 47 BAMBANA BIKE 02:46:32.75 13,69
260 ALFANO ANTONIO M ELMT 36 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:46:42.39 13,68
261 MESSINA GIUSEPPE M M6 17 BAMBANA BIKE 02:46:59.75 13,65
262 VETTORI ANDREA M M6 18 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:47:12.00 13,64
263 BARTOLINI VALERIA F MW2 2 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 02:48:22.76 13,54
264 VIVOLI MARCO M M5 30 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 02:48:57.00 13,50
265 CESARINI FRANCESCO M M4 48 ASD SBUBBIKERS 02:49:15.50 13,47
266 ACCIAI ALESSIO M M1 31 ASD GS POPPI 02:49:27.22 13,46
267 FERRARA NMASSIMILIANO M M4 49 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:49:28.74 13,45
268 DEL CORSO GINO M M5 31 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 02:49:35.00 13,44
269 ZANGARELLI ALESSANDRO M M4 50 TEAM CHIANTI BIKE ASD GIANT 02:49:36.50 13,44
270 MASETTI MARCO M M1 32 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 02:49:37.75 13,44
271 CIAVATTA FIORENZO M M3 45 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 02:49:38.25 13,44
272 FABBRI MAURO M M4 51 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 02:49:43.50 13,43
273 GIOVANNINI FABIO M M4 52 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 02:50:19.24 13,39
274 EUSEBI MAURO M M6 19 ASD TEAM BIKE VALCONCA 02:50:56.50 13,34
275 AGOSTINI DARIO M M5 32 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:51:47.74 13,27
276 FAZZUOLI ROBERTO M M6 20 ASD B-TEAM 02:51:51.50 13,27
277 CIPRIANO FRANCESCO M M1 33 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:52:03.25 13,25
278 GIOVANNINI ZEFFERINO M M7 7 A.S.D. I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 02:52:05.24 13,25
279 BERTINI VALERIO M M7 8 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:52:10.50 13,24
280 PRATI CARLO M M3 46 MTB CESENA 02:52:13.50 13,24
281 BRILLI ALBERTO M M4 53 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:52:23.22 13,23
282 SECCIANI MAURO M M5 33 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:52:23.47 13,23
283 FRATIGLIONI FRANCESCO M M2 45 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:52:24.92 13,23
284 OLIANI NICOLA M ELMT 37 JURASSIC BIKE 02:52:54.99 13,19
285 MURATORI ROBERTO M M3 47 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:53:06.76 13,17
286 MAZZI MASSIMO M M7 9 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:53:18.25 13,16
287 ANDREUCCI GIANNI M M4 54 ASD GS POPPI 02:53:24.74 13,15
288 ROSELLI CLAUDIO M M1 34 ASD GS POPPI 02:53:25.01 13,15
289 COLOMBO ROBERTO M M5 34 BARACCA LUGO CORSA MTB 02:53:25.57 13,15
290 FANTONI ROBERTO M CT 1 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:53:30.75 13,14
291 NICCOLINI STEFANO M M4 55 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:53:54.74 13,11
292 BARTOLONI GIANNI M M5 35 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 02:54:05.91 13,10
293 CARRARESI ANDREA M M2 46 ASD AREZZO GRAVITY 02:54:08.75 13,09
294 PELONI SANDRO M M2 47 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:54:08.95 13,09
295 NESI LUCA M ELMT 38 JURASSIC BIKE 02:54:22.24 13,08
296 MARTINETTI FORTUNATO M M4 56 COMERO BIKE 02:54:31.00 13,06
297 BRUNETTI MASSIMILIANO M M4 57 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 02:54:36.71 13,06
298 SAMPAOLI GIMMI M M2 48 COMERO BIKE 02:54:37.50 13,06
299 TIBOLLO CLAUDIO M M2 49 ASD VELO CLUB MAGGI 1906 02:54:39.50 13,05
300 LISCHI BEATRICE F MW1 2 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 02:54:39.98 13,05
301 MAZZONI LORENZO M ELMT 39 DUE RUOTE FORLI RIDEFORFUN! 02:54:48.45 13,04
302 NANNI LUCA M ELMT 40 HOBBY BIKE CLUB MTB 02:54:55.50 13,03
303 MENGOZZI CARLO M M4 58 COMERO BIKE 02:55:06.75 13,02
304 BIANCHI VALERIANO M M4 59 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 02:55:11.49 13,01
305 ROSSI MASSIMO M M7 10 GC VAL DI LIMA 02:55:47.00 12,97
306 PIANTINI GIANNI M M5 36 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:55:52.58 12,96
307 BRUGUIER PIER RENATO M M5 37 TEAM DE VINCI XC 02:55:55.75 12,96
308 ANTONELLI ALESSIO M M5 38 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:55:59.88 12,96
309 VANNINI TIZIANO M M2 50 ASD GS POPPI 02:56:01.24 12,95
310 ROSSI GIULIANO M M6 21 GC VAL DI LIMA 02:56:02.71 12,95
311 GIULIANELLI MARIO M M7 11 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:56:04.75 12,95
312 RUSSO SIMONE M M1 35 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 02:56:19.24 12,93
313 MANCINI UGO M M6 22 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 02:56:40.04 12,91
314 BARBERINI STEFANO M M3 48 ASD MEDINOX 02:57:38.24 12,84
315 LOMBARDI TIZIANO M M7 12 GRUPPO TNT 02:57:51.50 12,82
316 CANTINI TOMMASO M ELMT 41 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 02:57:56.00 12,81
317 DEODATI ALESSANDRO M CT 2 INDIVIDUALE 02:57:59.99 12,81
318 FIAMMENGHI FLAMIGNI ALBERTO M M3 49 AS TARTANA BIKE 02:58:50.25 12,75
319 ACCIAI MAURIZIO M M6 23 GRUPPO TNT 02:59:39.25 12,69
320 MAZZOLI LEONARDO M M3 50 COMERO BIKE 02:59:46.21 12,68
321 SELVA FEDERICO M M2 51 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 03:00:02.75 12,66
322 TORSANI FABIO M M5 39 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 03:00:03.00 12,66
323 AMADORI VALERIA F MW2 3 CICLI TADDEI 03:00:04.74 12,66
324 MARGHERI MANUELE M M4 60 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:00:16.99 12,65
325 CINACCHI LUCA M M5 40 ARRAMPIBIKE 03:00:17.99 12,65
326 FIORI DAVID M M2 52 ASD CASTELLO LARI 1989 03:01:19.25 12,57
327 GIORNALI STEFANO M M4 61 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:02:41.74 12,48
328 LEMMETTI MARCO M M1 36 VIAREGGIO BIKE 03:02:55.20 12,46
329 TONELLI ROBERTO M M7 13 COMERO BIKE 03:03:24.49 12,43
330 ZANOTTO ALBERTO M M2 53 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 03:03:35.25 12,42
331 GRASSO ANTONIO M M3 51 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:04:20.99 12,37
332 NARDI STEFANO M M3 52 ASD GS POPPI 03:04:30.49 12,36
333 GORETTI MARCELLO M M4 62 ASD GS POPPI 03:04:30.96 12,36
334 MANZONI RICCARDO M ELMT 42 ASD SHARK RACING TEAM 03:04:50.99 12,34
335 FERRI MAURO M M7 14 BAMBANA BIKE 03:05:12.48 12,31
336 MAGRINI MARCO M M5 41 ARRAMPIBIKE 03:05:14.50 12,31
337 MANFREDI SIMONE M M3 53 CICLI NERI TEAM 03:05:15.50 12,31
338 LUCCHI MASSIMO M M5 42 GS TORPADO SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 03:05:20.99 12,30
339 MANFREDI GRAZIANO M M5 43 CICLI NERI TEAM 03:05:24.25 12,30
340 MUZI ALESSANDRA F MW2 4 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:05:24.89 12,30
341 ROSSI MICHELE M M3 54 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 03:06:08.96 12,25
342 GALLI LAURA F MW2 5 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:06:45.99 12,21
343 SIROTTI MATTEO M M3 55 VENTURI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:07:11.50 12,18
344 MORDENTI FERNANDO M M6 24 ASD TEAM COMACO 03:07:18.98 12,17
345 DONNINI MAURIZIO M M6 25 GC VAL DI MERSE 03:07:32.00 12,16
346 BROCCHI LORENZO M M3 56 NRC-BIKE ASD 03:07:39.00 12,15
347 FRANCI CLAUDIO M M5 44 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:07:42.99 12,15
348 MARCHETTI MASSIMO M M4 63 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:08:59.50 12,06
349 FANTONI ANDREA M CT 3 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:09:11.49 12,05
350 SUFFREDINI PIETRO M M5 45 GC SPECIAL BIKE BORGO A MOZZANO 03:09:15.74 12,05
351 PRATI MARCO M M4 64 ASD CESENA BIKE 03:09:25.42 12,04
352 CALBI PAOLA F MW2 6 ASD CESENA BIKE 03:09:25.49 12,04
353 ALDIGHIERI ANDREA M M3 57 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:09:27.48 12,03
354 BELLOTTI CLAUDIO M M5 46 ARRAMPIBIKE 03:09:35.56 12,03
355 ALESSANDRINI DANIELE M M4 65 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:12:15.95 11,86
356 GIABBANI PAOLO M M3 58 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:13:04.45 11,81
357 SCHWIBBERT ANDREA M M1 37 ASD CESENA BIKE 03:13:24.20 11,79
358 COLLINELLI MIRCO M M4 66 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 03:14:08.33 11,74
359 MAZZANTI GABRIELE M M3 59 DEKA TRIAL BIKE 03:14:10.45 11,74
360 ACCIAI PAOLO M CT 4 INDIVIDUALE 03:14:11.73 11,74
361 SALVI FRANCO M M2 54 ASD GS POPPI 03:16:14.24 11,62
362 ARLOTTI MAURIZIO M M5 47 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 03:16:37.39 11,60
363 SACCHINI STEFANO M M6 26 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:17:14.98 11,56
364 LAGONEGRO STEFANO M M2 55 ASD GS POPPI 03:17:27.07 11,55
365 PAGGETTI ELEONORA F MW1 3 ASD GS POPPI 03:18:12.19 11,50
366 FIORENTINI MAURIZIO M M4 67 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 03:18:49.61 11,47
367 ROSSI SILVIO M M5 48 GC VAL DI LIMA 03:18:54.45 11,46
368 TOSCHI BENEDETTA F MW1 4 POL. YOUNG LINE 03:22:15.19 11,27
369 RAVAIOLI GIANCARLO M M7 15 GRUPPO TNT 03:22:46.28 11,24
370 DIFILIPPO PIERGIORGIO M M4 68 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:23:07.37 11,23
371 FERRETTI MARCO M M6 27 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 03:23:54.83 11,18
372 PRINCI LUCA M M6 28 ASD CASTELLO LARI 1989 03:25:04.95 11,12
373 GIANNINI GIANLUCA M M5 49 ARRAMPIBIKE 03:25:26.70 11,10
374 BELLAGAMBA MICHELE M M1 38 LEPRI DI ROMAGNA 03:27:29.81 10,99
375 MIUCCI MATTEO M ELMT 43 X PLANET 03:28:03.66 10,96
376 MAVILLA PAOLO M M6 29 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 03:29:04.50 10,91
377 BRUZZI LUCA M M4 69 ARRAMPIBIKE 03:29:06.69 10,90
378 ZANCHINI LORIS M M5 50 ASD TEAM COMACO 03:29:10.39 10,90
379 TOZZI ALBERTO M M5 51 ANTELLABIKE 03:29:12.50 10,90
380 CHILLO TANIA F MW2 7 ASD ONLYOFF DUE RUOTE 03:32:06.42 10,75
381 PARASSIANI RICCARDO M M1 39 LEPRI DI ROMAGNA 03:36:22.55 10,54
382 GAGLIANO CLARA F MW2 8 BAMBANA BIKE 03:37:57.87 10,46
383 MURO MAURIZIO BATTISTA M M3 60 ASD FORUM RACING TEAM 03:38:01.32 10,46
384 LOMI ANTONELLA F MW2 9 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 03:38:42.27 10,43
385 FATTICCIONI FURIO M M5 52 ASD CASTELLO LARI 1989 03:39:22.44 10,39
386 CAPARRINI STEFANO M M3 61 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 03:44:23.94 10,16
387 DALL´OMO VALERIO M M6 30 ASD CESENA BIKE 03:50:17.69 9,90
388 ZOFFOLI ALICE F MW2 10 ASD CESENA BIKE 03:50:20.32 9,90
389 SQUARCINI RICCARDO M M5 53 ASD CASTELLO LARI 1989 03:52:01.27 9,83
390 GELLI MORENO M M5 54 GC VAL DI LIMA 03:54:07.27 9,74
391 TALLARINI IVAN M M4 70 ARRAMPIBIKE 03:54:10.40 9,74
392 BARSELLOTTI MILENA F MW2 11 JURASSIC BIKE 03:54:14.00 9,73
393 GUASPARI GABRIELE M M4 71 GC SPECIAL BIKE BORGO A MOZZANO 03:54:33.10 9,72
394 BEDENDI NADIA F MW2 12 ASD GS POPPI 03:54:39.50 9,72
395 FANI ADRIANO M M6 31 ASD GS POPPI 03:54:42.30 9,71
DNF BALLINI BERLINCIONI GIAMPAOLO M M5 - MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL - -
DNF BARTOLINI MASSIMO M M3 - MTB RACING MONTEMIGNAIO - -
DNF CAPECE MATTIA M M1 - KTM FORTI E LIBERI - -
DNF CHERUBINI LUCIO M M6 - MTB RACE SUBBIANO - -
DNF DETTI CARLO M M6 - MTB CASENTINO ASD - -
DNF GESSI PAOLO M M6 - ASD SBUBBIKERS - -
DNF RONZONI SAMUELE M ELMT - ASD BICIPEDIA - -
DNF ROSSETTI DIEGO M M2 - AVIS BIKE CINGOLI - -
DNF RUGGIERO BRUNO M M6 - TEAM K-ONE ASD - -
DNF SISCARO VITO M M4 - GS POCCIANTI - -
DNF ZOMPA ALESSANDRO M ELMT - ARRAMPIBIKE - -
DNF BRIGLIADORI SANDRO M M6 - SCORPION BIKE MTB - -
DNF RAGGINI VALTER M M6 - SCORPION BIKE MTB - -

CORTO - 15.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 LIPPI FEDERICO M ES 1 ASD GS POPPI 00:44:30.21 20,22
2 BOGATU ANDREI M ES 2 ASD GS POPPI 00:48:04.99 18,72
3 BARTOLINI GIOELE M ES 3 ASD GS POPPI 00:56:18.79 15,99
4 BALDI VERA F ES 4 ASD ZHIRAF 01:08:40.54 13,11
5 TOZZI ALEX M ES 5 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 01:36:40.99 9,31
6 CALEVRO LORENZO M ALL 1 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 01:44:04.98 8,65