the time You need

Gran Tour del Pratofiorito

Bagni di Lucca, Lucca   Italy

domenica 29 maggio 2016

Percorsi

LUNGO - 42.0 Km

 

CORTO - 25.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Circuiti

Colline Toscane

Ente

UISP

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 42.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
DNF DI NOTO LORENZO M ELMT - TEAM TREDICI BIKE 03:16:14.08 12,84 03:15:51.08
DNF FRATIGLIONI FRANCESCO M M2 - ASD ESTRA X ROAD 01:39:07.98 25,42 01:38:51.48
Sq. CONTINI NOEMI F MW1 - GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 01:59:17.95 21,13 01:58:38.95
DNF LECCHI DAVID M M4 - ASD DOROBIKE TEAM 02:35:42.89 16,18 02:35:30.29
1 BALDUCCI DANIELE M M1 1 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:12:04.69 19,08 02:11:59.59
2 LUCHINI DANIELE M OPEN 1 POLISPORTIVA VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE 02:14:39.20 18,72 02:14:36.20
3 BRUNI SONNI M ELMT 1 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:16:05.42 18,52 02:16:00.22
4 BARTOLINI DANIELE M ELMT 2 MTB RACING MONTEMIGNAIO 02:18:16.08 18,23 02:18:10.10
5 GIORGERI ALESSIO M M2 1 ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA 02:18:17.66 18,22 02:18:12.12
6 MUGNAINI ANDREA M ELMT 3 MTB RACING MONTEMIGNAIO 02:18:43.95 18,17 02:18:36.65
7 TIMITILLI ALESSANDRO M M3 1 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:19:03.18 18,12 02:18:52.18
8 MELIS MAURIZIO M M2 2 SOUDAL PARKPRE RACING TEAM 02:19:03.66 18,12 02:18:52.52
9 BALDI MASSIMO M M3 2 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:19:03.95 18,12 02:19:00.25
10 ROSSI MAICOL M ELMT 4 CM2 ASD 02:19:04.16 18,12 02:18:55.55
11 CELLI LUCA M ELMT 5 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:19:04.94 18,12 02:18:51.24
12 FABIANELLI RICCARDO M M5 1 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:22:13.36 17,72 02:22:07.07
13 PETRENI MASSIMO M M4 1 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:22:14.16 17,72 02:22:01.01
14 PULINA DAVIDE M M3 3 ASD STAR BIKE 02:22:22.16 17,70 02:22:13.13
15 MORETTINI DIEGO M M3 4 UISP LA SPEZIA 02:22:26.75 17,69 02:22:22.05
16 PRUNETI GUIDO M M3 5 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:22:37.15 17,67 02:22:30.30
17 REGA GIACOMO M M1 2 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:23:26.77 17,57 02:23:26.77
18 CATTANO MARIANO M M1 3 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:23:31.84 17,56 02:23:20.84
19 LANDI ALESSIO M M3 6 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:24:28.83 17,44 02:24:22.83
20 LEONI FRANCESCO M M2 3 ASD STAR BIKE 02:24:29.41 17,44 02:24:20.20
21 MICHELI DANIELE M M2 4 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 02:24:44.15 17,41 02:24:20.15
22 SIMONCINI FRANCESCO M M2 5 ASD S.C. VAL GRAVEGLIA 02:24:49.19 17,40 02:24:44.44
23 LUCHINI NICOLA M OPEN 2 POLISPORTIVA VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE 02:25:04.93 17,37 02:25:01.23
24 LEONE MASSIMO M M5 2 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:25:24.40 17,33 02:25:16.30
25 NERI FABIO M M3 7 ARRAMPIBIKE 02:25:27.64 17,33 02:25:17.17
26 FABBRI ROBERTO M M1 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:25:27.94 17,33 02:25:19.44
27 LACCHINI FLORIAN M M1 5 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:25:31.43 17,32 02:25:20.20
28 FABBRI ALESSIO M M3 8 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:25:53.65 17,27 02:25:44.25
29 CACCHIANI RICHARD M M3 9 ASD GS POPPI 02:27:37.40 17,07 02:27:29.20
30 BERRUGI IURI M M3 10 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:28:13.13 17,00 02:28:01.13
31 BUONTIEMPO VINCENZO M M4 2 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:28:40.15 16,95 02:28:11.11
32 AGOSTINI ANDREA M M1 6 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:28:55.14 16,92 02:28:51.51
33 GIANNOTTI FABIO M M2 6 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:29:22.64 16,87 02:28:59.44
34 PRUDENTE GIUSEPPE M M4 3 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:29:34.65 16,85 02:29:23.25
35 BERTONCINI MAURIZIO M M1 7 CM2 ASD 02:30:30.64 16,74 02:30:23.14
36 MILANI PAOLO M ELMT 6 ASD GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA 02:30:31.64 16,74 02:30:15.64
37 LODDI MICHAEL M ELMT 7 ASD GS POPPI 02:30:45.40 16,72 02:30:37.37
38 BATTISTINI ANDREA M M5 3 X PLANET 02:32:00.14 16,58 02:31:50.50
39 NUTI ALESSIO M M4 4 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:32:03.68 16,57 02:31:39.39
40 ROSSI GIORGIO M M2 7 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:32:28.64 16,53 02:32:25.25
41 RINALDINI SILVIO M M5 4 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:32:34.13 16,52 02:32:28.28
42 PETRUCCIOLI ARNALDO M M5 5 ASD GS POPPI 02:32:48.33 16,49 02:32:39.39
43 BOTTA SERGIO M M3 11 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 02:32:53.20 16,48 02:32:27.27
44 SEGRETI ALESSANDRO M M2 8 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 02:33:06.89 16,46 02:32:50.39
45 NICORA CLAUDIO M M5 6 MISTER FUN ASD 02:33:07.39 16,46 02:32:54.54
46 PEGORARO DAVIDE M M2 9 ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA 02:33:07.39 16,46 02:32:41.19
47 GHELARDONI ANDREA M M1 8 ASD GREEN DEVILS 02:33:07.39 16,46 02:32:54.54
48 BRAVO DAVIDE M M2 10 ASD S.C. VAL GRAVEGLIA 02:33:08.20 16,46 02:32:38.38
49 BOCCIA MATTIA M JUN 1 POLISPORTIVA VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE 02:34:09.89 16,35 02:34:04.89
50 ACCIAI LEONARDO M ELMT 8 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:34:39.39 16,29 02:34:22.09
51 BIZZARRI ALDO M M1 9 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:34:39.88 16,29 02:34:28.88
52 TONVERONACHI FABIO M ELMT 9 ASD GS POPPI 02:35:16.14 16,23 02:35:07.07
53 BALLINI BERLINCIONI GIAMPAOLO M M5 7 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 02:35:18.60 16,23 02:35:04.10
54 ZANNONI ALESSIO M M2 11 MISTER FUN ASD 02:35:45.64 16,18 02:35:19.19
55 DEVOTO NICOLA M M1 10 ASD POL.CRAL VIGILI FUOCO GENOVA 02:35:56.12 16,16 02:35:25.25
56 FONTANA FRANCO M M4 5 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:35:56.32 16,16 02:35:26.26
57 MAIER MAURO M M4 6 CM2 ASD 02:35:58.63 16,16 02:35:47.47
58 MANNUCCI ANDREA M M5 8 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:36:02.64 16,15 02:35:54.54
59 TOSCHI GABRIELE M ELMT 10 CICLI TADDEI 02:36:54.42 16,06 02:36:27.02
60 TOGNONI DENIS M M3 12 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:36:54.42 16,06 02:36:47.22
61 PANARIELLO GIUSEPPE M JUN 2 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:36:59.40 16,05 02:36:49.40
62 IOZZELLI PAOLO M M2 12 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:38:06.12 15,94 02:37:42.42
63 MESSANO DANIELE M M4 7 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:39:58.62 15,75 02:39:52.62
64 FEI FABIO M M4 8 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:39:59.87 15,75 02:39:43.17
65 DEL PINO ALESSANDRO M M5 9 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:40:38.62 15,69 02:40:21.21
66 TANI DIMITRI M M1 11 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 02:41:48.67 15,57 02:41:24.07
67 FERRI ANDREA M ELMT 11 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:41:58.12 15,56 02:41:44.44
68 BOCCIA MIRCO M M4 9 MONKEY RACING TEAM 02:41:58.73 15,56 02:41:25.43
69 ANDREA RIZZO M M4 10 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 02:41:59.20 15,56 02:41:33.00
70 GORI MARCO M M3 13 ARRAMPIBIKE 02:42:12.63 15,54 02:42:02.23
71 IACOPONI DARIO M M1 12 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 02:43:35.87 15,40 02:43:11.37
72 ZANGANI ALESSANDRO M M4 11 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:43:36.62 15,40 02:43:31.42
73 BUSOLINI GIOVANNI M M5 10 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:43:38.63 15,40 02:43:18.18
74 CATURELLI ALBERTO M M5 11 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:43:39.88 15,40 02:43:22.48
75 FRANCHI NICO M M3 14 TIKI BIKE ASD 02:43:52.30 15,38 02:43:21.21
76 ZACCAGNINI CARLO M M5 12 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 02:45:36.61 15,22 02:45:19.41
77 DIVERSI LUCA M M5 13 CM2 ASD 02:46:39.40 15,12 02:46:26.40
78 CIABATTI GIAMPIERO M M5 14 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:46:52.37 15,10 02:46:46.46
79 ORSELLI DANIELE M M4 12 CM2 ASD 02:47:17.62 15,06 02:46:49.12
80 LOSCALZO FEDERICO M M2 13 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:47:23.62 15,06 02:47:12.12
81 BORSI CLAUDIO M M5 15 ETIRIPIGLIO 02:47:45.11 15,02 02:47:23.23
82 CASADEI RICCARDO M M4 13 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:47:50.12 15,01 02:47:34.34
83 BANI GIANLUCA M M4 14 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 02:47:52.82 15,01 02:47:23.62
84 DINI NICOLA M M1 13 US POZZESE 02:47:52.87 15,01 02:47:43.87
85 PEZZINI FAUSTO M M4 15 VIAREGGIO BIKE 02:47:53.20 15,01 02:47:42.00
86 CERBONESCHI MAURIZIO M M4 16 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:47:54.86 15,01 02:47:36.36
87 MARSILI VALTER M M5 16 TEAM FREEDOMBIKE 02:47:55.86 15,01 02:47:30.30
88 POGGETTI MAURIZIO M M6 1 ARRAMPIBIKE 02:48:56.37 14,92 02:48:45.37
89 TRINCI ALBERTO M M6 2 ASD DOROBIKE TEAM 02:48:58.92 14,91 02:48:47.22
90 NUTI MAURIZIO M M7 1 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:49:01.57 14,91 02:48:48.57
91 DEGL´INNOCENTI ALESSANDRO M M3 15 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:49:03.16 14,91 02:48:44.44
92 LOSI LORENZO M M3 16 MTB MONTECATINI 02:49:03.16 14,91 02:48:32.32
93 PETRUCCIOLI MONICA F MW1 1 ASD GS POPPI 02:49:03.61 14,91 02:48:55.55
94 STRAMIERI MARCO M M5 17 X PLANET 02:50:02.86 14,82 02:49:52.06
95 TURELLI VALERIO M M3 17 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 02:50:06.12 14,81 02:49:42.42
96 SANTACROCE SALVATORE M M1 14 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:50:29.36 14,78 02:50:13.13
97 CACCIA SIMONE M M1 15 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 02:50:40.94 14,77 02:50:16.04
98 VETTORI ANDREA M M6 3 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:50:47.87 14,76 02:50:41.57
99 VIVOLI MARCO M M5 18 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 02:50:48.65 14,75 02:50:31.15
100 FAZZI FABIO M M5 19 ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA 02:50:49.11 14,75 02:50:24.24
101 MATINI MARCO M M1 16 ASD GS POPPI 02:50:50.27 14,75 02:50:32.07
102 PICASSO MARINO M M6 4 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 02:50:51.08 14,75 02:50:24.24
103 SCARTABELLI ROSSANO M M3 18 INDIVIDUALE 02:52:52.56 14,58 02:52:39.56
104 ROSSI ANTONIO M M1 17 TEAM JOLLY BIKE 02:52:53.90 14,58 02:52:19.60
105 SUSINI PAOLO M M6 5 MTB MONTECATINI 02:55:13.86 14,38 02:55:07.56
106 PUPPA GIUSEPPE M M5 20 CM2 ASD 02:55:23.85 14,37 02:54:55.45
107 ZANGARELLI ALESSANDRO M M4 17 TEAM CHIANTI BIKE ASD GIANT 02:55:23.86 14,37 02:55:05.36
108 FORNARI MARCO M M5 21 ARRAMPIBIKE 02:55:47.36 14,34 02:55:37.37
109 PALADINI LORENZO M M3 19 BBM-JOLLYWEAR-STEFAN 02:56:14.34 14,30 02:55:54.54
110 DEL CORSO GINO M M5 22 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 02:56:14.90 14,30 02:55:46.20
111 SANTINI IVANO M M4 18 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:57:11.33 14,22 02:56:50.50
112 ROTTOLI FILIPPO M M2 14 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:57:11.35 14,22 02:56:54.54
113 ZOMPA ALESSANDRO M ELMT 12 ARRAMPIBIKE 02:58:10.35 14,14 02:57:52.05
114 PIACENZA ANDREA M M4 19 ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA 02:58:12.86 14,14 02:57:58.36
115 MATTEUCCI MARIO M M6 6 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:58:19.10 14,13 02:58:12.12
116 MEINI MASSIMILIANO M M3 20 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:58:44.82 14,10 02:58:16.12
117 NESI LUCA M ELMT 13 JURASSIC BIKE 02:59:22.75 14,05 02:59:19.05
118 PASOTTI FABIO M M4 20 GS BRESCIA BIKE 02:59:29.09 14,04 02:58:57.57
119 KAMALICH STEFANO M M3 21 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:59:48.59 14,02 02:59:28.49
120 MASSEI LEONARDO M JUN 3 ASD GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA 02:59:53.85 14,01 02:59:19.75
121 SAMBUCO TOMMASO M ELMT 14 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:59:54.85 14,01 02:59:42.35
122 CAO PRIMO M M5 23 ASD LA ROCCIA TEAM 02:59:58.09 14,00 02:59:43.43
123 BETTINI ANDREA M M7 2 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 03:00:04.60 13,99 02:59:51.51
124 SIMONCINI MARCO M M4 21 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 03:00:31.35 13,96 03:00:16.16
125 TUOSTO JONATHAN M M1 18 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 03:00:31.85 13,96 03:00:01.35
126 ALFANO ANTONIO M ELMT 15 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:00:32.15 13,96 03:00:07.07
127 DEL VECCIA MASSIMO M M6 7 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 03:00:32.65 13,96 03:00:06.15
128 PRIMANTI GIORGIO M M8 1 ASD BICIPEDIA 03:00:33.40 13,96 03:00:25.40
129 GIANNINI MASSIMILIANO M M4 22 ASD LUNIGIANA X BIKE 03:00:44.85 13,94 03:00:15.85
130 LOMBARDI MARCO M M6 8 MONKEY RACING TEAM 03:01:03.14 13,92 03:00:30.04
131 SARDI MARIS M M4 23 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 03:01:03.85 13,92 03:00:38.15
132 GIORGI ROBERTO M M6 9 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:01:04.35 13,92 03:00:36.35
133 VICHI IVANO M M6 10 GS FRATES FILECCHIO 03:01:05.14 13,92 03:00:38.38
134 PODDA ANTONIO M M6 11 GD PORTO SCUSO 03:01:06.10 13,91 03:00:41.41
135 BERTINI VALERIO M M8 2 ASD BICIPEDIA 03:01:06.58 13,91 03:00:59.38
136 MIGNONI DIEGO M M2 15 JURASSIC BIKE 03:02:03.36 13,84 03:02:00.00
137 DONATI SIMONE M M5 24 MONKEY RACING TEAM 03:02:34.59 13,80 03:02:01.01
138 SECCIANI MAURO M M5 25 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 03:03:14.89 13,75 03:02:53.53
139 DONATI ROBERTO M M4 24 CM2 ASD 03:03:32.39 13,73 03:03:04.04
140 BALDOCCHI GILDO M M7 3 CICLO TEAM SAN GINESE 03:03:33.39 13,73 03:03:13.13
141 STAGNARI DIEGO M M5 26 GS G BATTISTINI FOSDINOVO 03:03:33.90 13,73 03:03:01.00
142 GIANNINI GIULIO M M6 12 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 03:03:45.34 13,71 03:03:20.20
143 MURATORI ROBERTO M M3 22 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 03:03:45.59 13,71 03:03:27.49
144 TRAVERSARI EMANUELE M M3 23 INDIVIDUALE 03:03:47.60 13,71 03:03:47.60
145 CHIRICI DAVID M M4 25 ASD STAR BIKE 03:06:16.40 13,53 03:05:46.20
146 RISCAIO GIANFRANCO M M8 3 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:06:18.60 13,53 03:06:04.30
147 TOPI FILIPPO MARIA M M4 26 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 03:07:24.58 13,45 03:07:03.03
148 LOLINI LUIGI M M2 16 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 03:07:35.14 13,43 03:07:17.17
149 LISCHI BEATRICE F MW1 2 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 03:07:39.34 13,43 03:07:27.27
150 PISANI NICOLA M M3 24 TORRETTA BIKE 03:08:27.67 13,37 03:07:58.58
151 LEMMETTI MARCO M M1 19 VIAREGGIO BIKE 03:09:06.61 13,33 03:08:35.21
152 BRILLI ALBERTO M M4 27 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 03:09:12.10 13,32 03:08:51.51
153 GAVA ANDREA M M3 25 ARRAMPIBIKE 03:09:12.64 13,32 03:08:48.64
154 FREGOSI EMANUELE M M2 17 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 03:10:30.33 13,23 03:10:11.11
155 ROSSI MICHELE M M3 26 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 03:10:30.33 13,23 03:10:15.15
156 RIGACCI MARCO M JUN 4 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 03:11:25.74 13,16 03:11:01.54
157 FERRARI MASSIMO M M5 27 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 03:11:25.84 13,16 03:11:02.74
158 CASTELLI PARIDE M M1 20 TEAM BIKE AND BIKERS ASD 03:12:06.58 13,12 03:11:41.58
159 CORRADI GIACOMO M M2 18 ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA 03:13:13.38 13,04 03:12:47.47
160 TIBOLLO CLAUDIO M M2 19 ASD VELO CLUB MAGGI 1906 03:17:22.13 12,77 03:17:10.10
161 FIORENTINI MAURIZIO M M4 28 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 03:17:24.30 12,77 03:16:55.55
162 MOSCONI LUCIANO M M5 28 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 03:17:24.30 12,77 03:16:51.20
163 MASETTI MARCO M M1 21 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 03:17:53.30 12,73 03:17:37.10
164 BARDI DANIELE M M4 29 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:17:55.82 12,73 03:17:23.23
165 CAPARRINI STEFANO M M3 27 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 03:19:53.63 12,61 03:19:18.03
166 RUSSO SIMONE M M1 22 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 03:19:54.07 12,61 03:19:19.19
167 ROSSI SILVIO M M5 29 GC VAL DI LIMA 03:19:55.57 12,61 03:19:52.52
168 BIAGIONI GIULIA F MW1 3 CM2 ASD 03:20:03.91 12,60 03:19:55.51
169 FERNANDEZ PEDRO M M3 28 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 03:20:55.82 12,54 03:20:35.35
170 ZANOTTO ALBERTO M M2 20 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 03:21:13.63 12,52 03:20:54.63
171 STEFANINI MATTEO M M1 23 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:21:21.57 12,52 03:21:05.05
172 CANEVELLO VITTORIO M M7 4 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 03:21:39.32 12,50 03:21:12.12
173 ANGELI FRANCESCO M M1 24 CM2 ASD 03:23:25.62 12,39 03:23:15.15
174 ALDIGHIERI ANDREA M M3 29 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:24:43.56 12,31 03:24:26.26
175 DEL MEDICO ANDREA M M2 21 GS PEDALE PIETRASANTINO 03:24:45.56 12,31 03:24:07.16
176 FAMBRINI LORENZO M M1 25 ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA 03:24:55.37 12,30 03:24:29.29
177 MARGHERI MANUELE M M4 30 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:25:16.80 12,28 03:25:00.10
178 COPPO CARLO M M4 31 NATURAL BIKE ASD 03:25:36.82 12,26 03:25:02.82
179 MAZZI MASSIMO M M8 4 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:25:38.82 12,25 03:25:34.12
180 TADDEUCCI MARIO M M4 32 TEAM JOLLY BIKE 03:27:09.20 12,17 03:26:29.29
181 BALDI JONATHAN M OPEN 3 ASD ZHIRAF 03:27:11.82 12,16 03:27:07.32
182 ROSSI SIMONA F MW2 1 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 03:29:13.69 12,04 03:29:05.59
183 RIGHETTI ELIO M M4 33 ARRAMPIBIKE 03:31:20.55 11,92 03:30:58.05
184 BERGAMINI UGO M M2 22 MONTIGNOSO CICLISMO ASD 03:33:14.37 11,82 03:32:39.39
185 MALE´ MASSIMILIANO M M5 30 GS BRESCIA BIKE 03:33:53.31 11,78 03:33:19.19
186 PIERUCCINI SIMONE M CT 1 INDIVIDUALE 03:33:58.55 11,78 03:33:18.18
187 VIAGGI ANDREA M M5 31 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 03:36:16.53 11,65 03:35:55.23
188 MARCHI PAOLO M M4 34 GS G BATTISTINI FOSDINOVO 03:38:01.99 11,56 03:37:24.99
189 BRUZZI LUCA M M4 35 ARRAMPIBIKE 03:39:12.54 11,50 03:38:50.50
190 GUIDONI RICCARDO M M2 23 ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM ASD 03:39:52.25 11,46 03:39:19.19
191 MADDALONI FEDERICO M M2 24 MTB MONTECATINI 03:41:29.79 11,38 03:41:09.69
192 CORSINOVI LUCA M M1 26 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:45:06.35 11,20 03:44:27.15
193 MAGRINI MARCO M M5 32 ARRAMPIBIKE 03:45:27.94 11,18 03:45:06.24
194 FRANCESCHINI STEFANO M M5 33 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 03:46:38.03 11,12 03:46:14.14
195 BIAGI SIMONE M M3 30 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 03:46:41.28 11,12 03:46:07.07
196 TOZZI ALBERTO M M5 34 ANTELLABIKE 03:47:59.64 11,05 03:47:22.04
197 VINCI MARCO M M5 35 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:53:09.77 10,81 03:52:31.07
198 DELL´ORFANELLO GUIDO M M5 36 FAST AND FURIOUS CYCLING TEAM 03:57:40.66 10,60 03:57:05.56
199 ZAGNI JURI M M3 31 TIKI BIKE ASD 03:58:25.89 10,57 03:57:53.49
200 SACCHINI STEFANO M M6 13 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 04:01:27.00 10,44 04:01:04.04
201 MALATESTI FANNY F MW1 4 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 04:03:58.01 10,33 04:03:23.23
202 BARSELLOTTI MILENA F MW2 2 JURASSIC BIKE 04:05:22.84 10,27 04:05:19.84
203 RICCI MICHELE M M1 27 ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA 04:05:25.99 10,27 04:04:54.49
204 NICCHI RICCARDO M M5 37 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 04:13:23.29 9,95 04:13:00.09
205 RIGHETTI RENATO PAOLO M M4 36 ARRAMPIBIKE 04:13:23.29 9,95 04:13:01.19
206 LOMI ANTONELLA F MW2 3 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 04:13:23.50 9,95 04:13:08.50
207 BECATTINI GIANNI M M6 14 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 04:14:03.00 9,92 04:13:41.41
DNF BELLOTTI CLAUDIO M M5 - ARRAMPIBIKE - - -
DNF BRILLI ENRICO M M1 - TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING - - -
DNF CANIPAROLI SIMONE M M1 - TEAM SPEEDY BIKE - - -
DNF CHIARTELLI FRANCESCO M M5 - ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA - - -
DNF ORIFICI GIANLUCA M M4 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF PIGHINI ANDREA M M4 - ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT - - -
DNF PISTOLOZZI MIRKO M M1 - JURASSIC BIKE - - -
DNF VANNINI LUCA M ELMT - ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA - - -

CORTO - 25.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 TONDINI MIRKO M ELMT 1 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:24:56.08 17,66 01:24:51.08
2 MARRA LUCA M M2 1 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 01:36:02.22 15,62 01:35:51.02
3 FABIANI GABRIELE M M3 1 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 01:36:04.50 15,61 01:35:59.59
4 CIAMPI MARCO M M3 2 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 01:39:38.73 15,06 01:39:23.63
5 BENETTI GABRIELE M ALL 1 CICLI TADDEI 01:40:27.73 14,93 01:39:55.73
6 GANUCCI MIRKO M M2 2 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 01:40:40.73 14,90 01:40:15.73
7 CALEVRO LORENZO M ALL 2 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 01:45:25.22 14,23 01:44:55.55
8 COCCHI MASSIMO M M5 1 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 01:46:04.40 14,14 01:45:46.46
9 ZACCHINI ENRICO M M1 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:50:07.96 13,62 01:49:53.26
10 MENCATTINI STEFANO M M2 3 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:50:08.38 13,62 01:49:54.54
11 MENCHINI ANDREA M ALL 3 TORRETTA BIKE 01:50:24.46 13,59 01:49:56.06
12 PAZZAGLIA LUCIANO M M6 1 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 01:50:35.20 13,56 01:50:09.09
13 SUFFREDINI PIETRO M M5 2 GC SPECIAL BIKE BORGO A MOZZANO 01:50:39.46 13,56 01:50:10.46
14 PERFETTI RICCARDO M M6 2 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 01:54:42.35 13,08 01:54:27.27
15 MERCADANTE GIUSEPPE M M1 2 IO BICI ASD 01:55:49.84 12,95 01:55:22.14
16 STELLONI PAOLO M M1 3 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 01:58:30.93 12,66 01:57:51.93
17 DI SACCO ROBERTO M M6 3 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:02:55.45 12,20 02:02:19.19
18 CANTINI TOMMASO M ELMT 2 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 02:03:11.38 12,18 02:02:40.18
19 BONECHI GIACOMO M CT 1 POLISPORTIVA GHEZZANO 02:09:18.68 11,60 02:08:41.38
20 DE ROBERTIS FRANCESCA F MW1 1 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 02:12:14.49 11,34 02:12:00.49
21 ANGELINI JACOPO M ALL 4 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 02:16:24.67 11,00 02:15:55.55
22 GELLI MORENO M M5 3 GC VAL DI LIMA 02:16:42.44 10,97 02:16:40.34
23 FEDERIGHI FRANCESCO M M6 4 GS BHOSS KING BIKE 02:17:04.70 10,94 02:16:26.50
24 DAINELLI LUISA F MW1 2 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 02:30:13.37 9,99 02:29:59.59
25 ANDREI EVARISTO M M8 1 ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA 02:31:20.31 9,91 02:30:47.31
26 SIMI STEFANO M M3 3 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:40:05.97 9,37 02:39:30.77
27 SOAVI SELENE F MW1 3 IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA 03:14:21.37 7,72 03:13:47.47
28 DINI MAURO M M6 5 US POZZESE 03:14:24.88 7,72 03:13:48.78
29 BALDI VERA F ES 1 ASD ZHIRAF 03:27:10.79 7,24 03:26:38.59