the time You need

Challenge Rimini

Rimini, Rimini   Italy

domenica 08 maggio 2016

Percorsi

Women - Triathlon Medio

 

Men - Triathlon Medio

 

Relay - Triathlon Medio

Servizi

Official TimingGara Convenzionata

Circuiti

Challenge Family

Ente

FITRI

CLASSIFICA

Women - Triathlon Medio Visualizza Completa

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
DNS SEVERI GIADA - - - ITALIAN TRIATHLON - - - DNS
DNS GENTILI ELISA - - - SMR TRIATHLON - - - DNS
DNS REFALDI LAURA - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
DNS MORRIS NICOLA - - - WOMAN TRIATHLON ITAL - - - DNS
DNS POLES ORIETTA - - - REACTION - - - DNS
DNS MAMMY CLAUDIA - - - SMR TRIATHLON - - - DNS
DNS STERBA JILL - - - LUX- - - - DNS
DNS TESSARO EVELYN - - - FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL - - - DNS
DNS SOSSELLA LIA - - - ASD TRIATHLON 3V - - - DNS
DNS RAIMONDI SIMONA - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
DNS NOWACKA MALGORZATA - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
DNS OHLER SANDRA - - - AUT-1 RAIKA TTC INN. - - - DNS
DNS DEAN JO - - - GBR-TEAM NAGI - - - DNS
DNS PRIARONE GIORGIA - - - T.D. RIMINI - - - DNS
DNS DECKERS TINE - - - BEL- - - - DNS
DNS GRIES SUSANNE - - - SUI-MY SPORT TEAM - - - DNS
DNF SANJANA FRANKIE - - - NED-RESIDENTIE TRI C 00:35:56.19 02:58:35.20 - DNF
DNF RICETTI ANNALISA - - - WOMAN TRIATHLON ITAL 01:18:11.58 03:55:26.90 - DNF
64 ZANOTTI LUCIA M3 8 F VENEZIA TRATHLON 00:49:17.98 04:30:33.00 03:14:03.10 08:43:32.40
63 WALL SANDY M3 7 F GBR- 00:51:37.69 04:08:57.80 03:02:31.70 08:14:58.20
62 FIORENTINI PATRIZIA M3 6 F ROMA TRIATHLON 00:58:14.84 04:16:31.80 02:40:12.80 08:06:49.00
58 CALORI LAURA M2 12 F TRIBO 00:59:26.52 03:46:23.10 02:26:15.20 07:21:24.10
59 FRANCHINI ANNA M3 5 F TRIBO 01:07:28.44 03:54:02.00 02:22:12.30 07:32:03.00
60 MUNTONI MARINA S3 9 F JCT VIGEVANO 00:47:36.06 04:06:39.90 02:33:54.60 07:40:20.20
61 NANNINI MARGHERITA S3 10 F TRIBO 00:54:03.34 04:12:38.70 02:30:54.30 07:44:38.80
57 COLOMBO CRISTINA M2 11 F TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:56:55.81 03:56:01.00 02:15:30.50 07:20:30.80
55 PETER ZSOFIA S1 2 F HUN- 00:41:47.34 03:51:55.30 02:31:36.50 07:13:31.40
56 SCALAMOGNA RENATA S4 13 F MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 00:51:54.62 03:58:25.90 02:19:22.10 07:19:27.80
53 MINGOTTI BARBARA M2 10 F SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:54:21.30 03:33:19.70 02:20:54.30 06:56:25.80
54 HALLIWELL KARIN ANDREA M3 4 F SBR 3ATHLON 00:46:51.96 04:04:07.80 02:07:33.60 07:08:19.50
50 SCHIFFO CINZIA S4 12 F T.T. CESENATICO 00:46:14.49 03:40:28.70 02:09:54.00 06:43:08.50
51 DI GIORGIO VIVIANA M2 9 F NJOY TRI VA 00:47:18.52 03:56:24.30 01:56:42.10 06:49:26.80
52 PENZO MADDALENA M1 7 F FERRARA TRIATH 00:44:53.56 03:34:00.70 02:24:58.50 06:50:56.20
46 GRANELLI FRANCESCA S4 11 F KINO - MANA 01:01:31.83 03:31:17.20 01:57:47.90 06:37:29.80
47 IERVICELLA BENEDETTA M2 7 F FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 00:55:37.76 03:33:45.00 02:00:17.10 06:38:58.50
48 SCHILLACI SABRINA M2 8 F 3 LIFE 00:48:35.60 03:44:41.50 01:58:39.40 06:39:00.60
49 RELLA ROSA S3 8 F CUS BARI 00:47:59.38 03:26:42.40 02:19:48.60 06:41:22.00
43 FABBRI ALESSIA S3 7 F T. T. RAVENNA 00:41:23.55 03:32:12.70 02:11:39.90 06:30:21.50
44 CAMAIONI CRISTINA M1 6 F FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 00:47:06.57 03:37:38.20 01:58:56.20 06:31:32.40
39 CONTI DANIELA S4 10 F F.I.TRI. 00:49:37.64 03:23:59.60 01:58:40.80 06:19:52.30
40 HILLMANN MATIZ KATHARINA M3 2 F VENEZIA TRATHLON 00:44:37.99 03:21:10.20 02:07:11.60 06:20:53.60
45 CERNIGLIARO VALERIA M2 6 F TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO AS 00:55:38.26 03:23:34.50 02:03:58.10 06:33:43.20
41 WOHLER VIVIEN M1 5 F GER-GERMANY 00:50:24.89 03:17:26.00 02:07:36.50 06:22:52.50
42 ZACCHIA FEDERICA M3 3 F KINO - MANA 00:47:36.29 03:34:40.10 01:57:38.30 06:26:12.10
35 REIS BENEDICTE M2 4 F LUX- 00:51:45.33 03:22:06.50 01:52:18.20 06:13:14.20
36 TURNER JOANNA M1 4 F GBR- 00:38:08.81 03:28:13.80 02:02:34.20 06:16:07.90
37 CRAVERO BARBARA M2 5 F ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:42:10.73 03:15:38.90 02:11:57.70 06:16:28.30
38 ABRATE LUISA S3 6 F TRIVIVISPORT 00:47:57.33 03:25:45.20 01:57:41.20 06:18:10.60
34 SUSIENKOVA BARBORA S1 1 F GBR- 00:41:57.01 03:24:02.00 02:00:33.60 06:13:09.40
33 CALIRO DINA S4 9 F CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:41:52.26 03:29:39.00 01:51:00.80 06:10:48.10
32 MERA VALENTINA M1 3 F NJOY TRI VA 00:48:23.03 03:18:40.20 01:55:08.20 06:10:09.70
31 ASSIRELLI CLAUDIA M3 1 F TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00:41:40.73 03:21:00.00 02:00:28.70 06:08:40.70
30 ZATTI SELENA S4 8 F DUEMMECORSE 00:45:46.52 03:23:41.00 01:52:20.90 06:07:21.60
29 SHAIKH MEMOUNA S3 5 F LUX- 00:42:01.64 03:32:33.50 01:44:33.60 06:05:43.90
27 SCHIPPER KARLA S4 7 F NED-RESIDENTIE TRI C 00:46:53.48 03:05:35.60 02:07:34.40 06:04:16.60
28 BOMBELLI ANNALISA M2 3 F F.I.TRI. 00:50:57.71 03:19:51.30 01:43:52.50 06:05:40.30
25 BIGI SILVIA M2 2 F KINO - MANA 00:45:13.40 03:14:27.20 01:57:40.70 06:02:48.60
26 SILVESTRI ILARIA S3 4 F AVIA PERVIA 00:45:12.35 03:17:30.20 01:55:19.70 06:04:07.10
2 CAVE LEANDA EL 2 F GBR- 00:28:28.10 02:44:44.70 01:28:26.50 04:45:28.90
3 VIELLEHNER JULIA EL 3 F GER-GERMANY 00:36:20.76 02:49:27.20 01:19:44.30 04:49:33.40
4 DOGANA MARTINA EL 4 F CY LASER TRI SCHIO 00:33:52.63 02:51:06.80 01:27:46.30 04:57:03.00
5 BERNARDI MARTA EL 5 F TRI EVOLUTION 00:32:53.60 02:52:03.70 01:28:55.00 04:57:38.10
6 KRIVANKOVA SIMONA EL 6 F CZE- 00:36:25.94 02:54:14.20 01:23:50.40 04:58:47.80
7 GROSSRIEDER MONIQUE EL 7 F SUI- 00:35:27.99 02:49:36.20 01:29:53.80 04:58:52.30
8 MENEGON MICHELA S4 1 F VAL DI MERSE TRIATHL 00:30:01.01 02:53:04.50 01:35:50.40 05:02:50.40
9 SANTIMARIA MARGIE EL 8 F G.S. FF.OO. 00:28:18.42 02:48:33.90 01:42:53.10 05:03:22.20
10 DREWETT HANNAH EL 9 F GBR- 00:27:43.33 02:55:06.90 01:38:43.90 05:05:49.90
11 SIGNORINI VERONICA EL 10 F TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:27:43.50 02:58:56.10 01:37:25.00 05:08:05.30
24 PAGGETTA KATIA M1 2 F MAS TRIATHLON 00:42:57.07 03:08:05.20 02:01:51.50 06:00:00.00
23 MESQUITA MASSAUD DANIELA M.MOURAO S4 6 F BRA- 00:42:06.50 03:14:31.50 01:56:43.50 05:59:01.30
22 RIGHI LIDIA S4 5 F KINO - MANA 00:47:52.92 03:18:17.60 01:46:03.10 05:58:37.70
21 ZANETTA GIORGIA S4 4 F SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:50:35.31 03:13:14.60 01:49:14.70 05:58:23.30
20 FREY VIOLA M2 1 F SUI- 00:48:05.00 03:03:56.50 01:57:58.50 05:57:28.60
19 RAVAZZOLO FRANCESCA S2 1 F PADOVANUOTO FIDIA 00:50:36.43 03:09:22.40 01:49:00.20 05:54:51.20
16 FRACASSI SERENA S4 3 F T.D. RIMINI 00:41:43.78 02:59:01.20 01:40:30.00 05:25:30.30
17 SCHIAPPAROLI SILVIA S3 2 F WOMAN TRIATHLON ITAL 00:41:39.54 03:20:07.10 01:46:06.00 05:52:24.40
18 ZIMMERLI ANITA S3 3 F SUI- 00:51:11.64 03:04:41.10 01:48:27.70 05:52:34.70
15 MARIN FRANCESCA S4 2 F BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C. 00:45:06.28 03:05:27.80 01:27:22.60 05:22:54.30
13 TUIN MARION S3 1 F NED 00:38:07.71 02:49:41.60 01:39:30.80 05:12:07.20
14 DMITRIEVA OLGA EL 11 F RUS- 00:31:17.79 03:09:27.00 01:31:27.20 05:17:03.60
12 SIRONI CRISTINA M1 1 F TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:42:21.10 02:56:56.80 01:27:41.30 05:11:59.00
1 VAN VLERKEN YVONNE EL 1 F AUT-1 RAIKA TTC INN. 00:33:54.37 02:38:36.00 01:24:28.20 04:40:54.10

Men - Triathlon Medio Visualizza Completa

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
DNS BACCILIERI LUCA - - - T3 - - - DNS
DNS BERTARINI ETTORE - - - MODENA TRIATHLON - - - DNS
DNS DI FLUMERI GAETANO - - - OLIMPIA CAMERINO - - - DNS
DNS VERNAZZA MARIO - - - DDS - - - DNS
DNS BRUNO MARCO - - - GREEN HILL - - - DNS
DNS RAZZANI DANIELE - - - CESENA TRIATHLON - - - DNS
DNS LEAO JR. HAROLDO - - - BRA- - - - DNS
DNS FABBRI GIROLAMO - - - FUMANE TRIATHLON - - - DNS
DNS BIDINI FRANCESCO - - - TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI - - - DNS
DNS CARDINALE ANTONIO - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
DNS ZANFORLIN MAURIZIO - - - FREEZONE - - - DNS
DNS CLARKE JON - - - NZL-NORTH HARBOUR TR - - - DNS
DNS PFANNSCHMIDT HOLGER - - - GER-GERMANY - - - DNS
DNS BAUMGARTNER THOMAS - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
DNS BORTOLANI GIULIO - - - MODENA TRIATHLON - - - DNS
DNS CARACCIO QUINTINO - - - MSL TRIATHLON TEAM - - - DNS
DNS BRUNO CRISTIANO - - - CUS PROPATRIA MILANO - - - DNS
DNS SELLARI MAURO - - - TRIATHLON GROSSETO A - - - DNS
DNS ERMOLENKO DMYTRO - - - GBR- - - - DNS
DNS GUERRIERI GUALTIERO - - - NADIR GS MED. - - - DNS
DNS KUMLEHN GOESTA - - - GER-EINTRACHT FRANK. - - - DNS
DNS RONCAGLIOLO FEDERICO - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
DNS BAJ CLAUDIO - - - CANOTRIATHLON - - - DNS
DNS BENASSI BRUNO - - - SPARTANS BOLOGNA - - - DNS
DNS LUZI GIANNI - - - FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL - - - DNS
DNS FERI LIDO - - - TRIATHLON GROSSETO A - - - DNS
DNS SPIGA RAFFAELE - - - VALTELLINA TRIATHLON - - - DNS
DNS BRAGALLI NICOLA - - - TRIATHLON ZOLA - - - DNS
DNS RICCARDI ENRICO - - - TERNI TRIATHLON - - - DNS
DNS MUSCONI MAURIZIO - - - IMOLA TRIATHLON - - - DNS
DNS BUZZI FRANZOSO MARCO - - - ASD TEAM HIBISCUS - - - DNS
DNS CARLINI EMILIANO - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
DNS METZ ROBERT - - - GER-TSV BAD WOERISHO - - - DNS
DNS SARZI MADDIDINI PAOLO - - - FRIESIAN TEAM - - - DNS
DNS BARBERA PAOLO - - - FORUM - - - DNS
DNS TIEZZI ROBERTO - - - ROAD RUNNERS - - - DNS
DNS GUIDOBONI LUCA - - - TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO AS - - - DNS
DNS DECARLI LUCA - - - POOL SPORT - - - DNS
DNS DELLAVITTORIA GIANNI - - - T.D. RIMINI - - - DNS
DNS FLAUTI FABIO - - - OLIMPIA CAMERINO - - - DNS
DNS ORLANDI YURI - - - MODENA TRIATHLON - - - DNS
DNS CALBUCCI GIANLUCA - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
DNS BONATTI EMANUELE - - - DUEMMECORSE - - - DNS
DNS BENZ CHRISTIAN - - - SUI- - - - DNS
DNS BARBERA ALAIN - - - SAVONA TRIATHLON - - - DNS
DNS BALDELLI BENVENUTO - - - SAVONA TRIATHLON - - - DNS
DNS GRONDONA PIETRO - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
DNS FANTACCI MAURO - - - TRIATHLON GROSSETO A - - - DNS
DNS COMPARELLI SIMONE - - - FREE MIND TEAM - - - DNS
DNS JOYCE PHILIP - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
DNS SACCHI LUIGI - - - FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL - - - DNS
DNS MARINONI STEFANO - - - RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE - - - DNS
DNS DELPRETE JACOPO - - - SPARTANS BOLOGNA - - - DNS
DNS PALADINI PAOLO - - - CESENA TRIATHLON - - - DNS
DNS GIGLMAYR ANDREAS - - - AUT-1 RAIKA TTC INN. - - - DNS
DNS TOMANEK JAN - - - CZE- - - - DNS
DNS CILLANI ROBERTO - - - TRIBO - - - DNS
DNS BENDINI FILIPPO - - - DUEMMECORSE - - - DNS
DNS PERAZ MARINO - - - POOL SPORT - - - DNS
DNS SEVERINI DAVIDE - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
DNS SANTACESARIA VITO - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
DNS ZENZIN DMITRY - - - GBR- - - - DNS
DNS MARTELLI MATTEO - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
DNS CEZZA ALESSANDRO - - - TRIATHLON GROSSETO A - - - DNS
DNS WEBER DANIEL - - - GER-RV STURMVOGEL - - - DNS
DNF VOLTOLINA CHRISTIAN - - - TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00:33:59.66 03:37:31.80 - DNF
DNF ROSSETTI MICHELE - - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:36:56.15 03:01:41.90 - DNF
DNF SIMONCINI LEONARDO - - - T.D. RIMINI 00:34:04.29 02:44:19.20 - DNF
DNF NATALI GIAN FRANCO - - - A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA 00:50:19.64 - - DNF
DNF BECCARISI LEONARDO - - - MSL TRIATHLON TEAM 00:41:53.28 - - DNF
DNF RIVAL PATRICK - - - FRA-TRI LANEUVEVILLE 00:44:38.32 03:14:19.70 - DNF
DNF PARADIZ MATEJ - - - SLO- 00:32:50.32 02:53:20.10 - DNF
DNF DYREHAUGE JACOB - - - RACEMAKERS TRI TEAM 00:39:13.79 02:55:56.40 - DNF
DNF RIVA PAOLO - - - VALLE DŽAOSTA 00:43:55.36 02:37:45.20 - DNF
DNF VISCOMI LUCIANO - - - T.T. CESENATICO 00:44:39.11 03:23:42.00 - DNF
DNF MONTANARI LUCA - - - CUS FERRARA 00:45:54.20 03:31:52.70 - DNF
DNF MAZZOTTI ROBERTO - - - T.D. RIMINI 00:53:24.29 - - DNF
DNF CE GIAMPAOLO - - - SUI- 00:56:09.62 03:07:55.20 - DNF
DNF PAGANELLI ANDREA - - - T.D. RIMINI 00:38:32.21 02:53:11.80 - DNF
DNF INGRASSIA FABRIZIO - - - NOW TEAM 01:04:03.15 03:19:48.70 - DNF
DNF MAGLIOCCO UMBERTO - - - GREEN HILL 00:46:33.08 03:34:08.80 - DNF
DNF BOGLIONI MICHELE - - - VENUS TRIATHLON 00:48:00.12 03:16:06.90 - DNF
DNF CANTIERI MATTEO - - - TRIIRON 00:41:49.86 02:55:10.60 - DNF
DNF GALVANI GABRIELE - - - F.I.TRI. 00:54:18.65 - - DNF
DNF TAMAGNINI ANDREA - - - SMR TRIATHLON 00:48:37.01 - - DNF
DNF CARMAGNANI FILIPPO - - - TRIBO - - - DNF
DNF HEREGGER MARKUS - - - AUT-1 RAIKA TTC INN. 00:45:00.51 03:18:40.00 - DNF
DNF CAPRIOTTI PAOLO - - - SMR TRIATHLON 01:16:24.73 03:39:52.90 - DNF
Sq. ROSSI CRISTIAN - - - TRIATHLON ZOLA 00:22:28.55 03:26:57.30 - DNF
DNF CARULLI SIMONE - - - STEEL T - BG 00:44:11.34 03:18:47.50 - DNF
DNF JAIS CHRISTIAN - - - GER-GERMANY 00:31:01.27 - - DNF
DNF ANCARANI NICOLA - - - TRIBO 00:46:25.11 - - DNF
DNF DALLA VENEZIA MARCO - - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:26:10.30 02:35:57.50 - DNF
DNF FIETTA ANDREA - - - KINO - MANA 00:38:34.21 02:50:05.70 - DNF
DNF LOVATI GIACOMO - - - SPARTANS BOLOGNA 01:02:06.60 03:42:54.60 - DNF
DNF NATALI FLAVIO - - - FREEZONE 00:28:28.23 - - DNF
DNF BARTLAKOWSKI J"RG - - - F.I.TRI. 01:21:17.75 04:41:04.70 - DNF
DNF VERARDI CHRISTIAN - - - TRIBO 00:37:22.52 - - DNF
DNF FERRERO FULVIO - - - ALBA TRI 00:45:47.62 03:03:51.10 - DNF
DNF CIMMINIELLO GIOVANNI - - - CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:41:07.41 04:03:46.40 - DNF
DNF LANDI MARCO - - - PPRTEAM 00:56:14.61 - - DNF
DNF FABBRI FABIO - - - PPRTEAM 00:38:18.74 02:55:09.90 - DNF
DNF LENZI ALESSANDRO - - - T3 00:38:19.00 - - DNF
732 PIAZZA MASSIMO M3 100 M KINO - MANA 00:52:18.85 04:01:41.60 03:12:09.90 08:18:27.40
733 POLI GIORGIO M4 28 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 01:13:15.81 04:16:23.40 02:36:07.80 08:18:58.50
DNF BONINI MARCO - - - F.I.TRI. 01:15:43.72 - - DNF
730 CICCARELLI LUCA M1 164 M T.D. RIMINI 01:05:27.81 03:55:21.50 02:46:19.10 07:56:38.70
731 DREHER DR DRE M2 149 M GER-GERMANY 00:57:19.10 04:08:37.60 02:42:48.00 07:58:22.80
724 TESSARO GIANCARLO M6 3 M F.I.TRI. 01:06:51.03 03:36:30.60 02:48:24.80 07:40:50.60
725 BERARDI ANDREA S2 32 M T.T. CESENATICO 01:00:58.58 03:47:14.30 02:45:41.90 07:42:10.80
726 MASOTTI MAURIZIO S3 91 M F.I.TRI. 01:10:32.01 04:08:26.80 02:15:37.40 07:47:07.70
727 FRANCIOSI ALBERTO S3 92 M F.I.TRI. 01:03:27.35 04:14:15.80 02:15:05.80 07:48:10.80
728 AVANZINI STEFANO M1 163 M KINO - MANA 00:53:40.58 03:54:41.00 02:52:03.80 07:49:08.80
729 CARPENTIERE CRISTIAN S4 130 M F.I.TRI. 01:24:30.92 03:37:10.60 02:37:18.30 07:50:22.10
723 MASEROLI ROBERTO M1 162 M T.D. RES 01:07:44.22 03:58:39.60 02:20:03.70 07:39:09.30
720 GENGA MICHELE S3 90 M FANO+SPORT TRIATHLON 01:00:45.09 03:55:03.00 02:25:40.10 07:28:34.00
721 LIGORIO GIUSEPPE M1 161 M MSL TRIATHLON TEAM 00:57:38.93 03:48:47.70 02:36:19.20 07:30:37.60
722 MATELLICANI ANDREA M2 148 M NOVA TRIATHLON 01:14:35.23 03:53:13.00 02:16:47.30 07:36:59.70
713 GAGLIOTI DAVIDE S3 89 M F.I.TRI. 00:50:24.54 04:04:17.30 02:16:29.20 07:19:01.90
714 ZANICHELLI RICCARDO M2 146 M KINO - MANA 00:50:03.87 03:35:55.90 02:43:57.10 07:20:13.40
715 MAGNANINI STEFANO M2 147 M KINO - MANA 00:50:00.94 03:43:37.60 02:36:56.60 07:20:13.70
716 ZEMKE CHRISTIAN M3 98 M F.I.TRI. 00:58:18.28 03:50:43.40 02:16:00.50 07:20:34.80
717 CAVAZZA DAVIDE S4 129 M TRIBO 00:54:53.57 03:39:07.90 02:39:46.40 07:25:01.50
719 ALLODI FILIPPO M3 99 M KINO - MANA 00:57:55.65 03:46:56.10 02:34:28.40 07:27:35.20
718 RIGHETTI NICOLA M1 160 M T.T. CESENATICO 00:44:10.15 03:45:48.50 02:48:21.00 07:25:51.80
712 SILVAGNI LORENZO M1 159 M CESENA TRIATHLON 00:46:59.40 03:43:15.50 02:38:52.60 07:18:33.20
711 VENTURINI DAVIDE S4 128 M F.I.TRI. 00:55:27.10 03:39:53.30 02:33:34.80 07:17:32.30
709 PETERSEN KARL-HERMANN M5 8 M GER-TEAM KLINIKUM 00:58:21.01 03:48:14.80 02:10:25.00 07:13:47.30
710 LONGO ANDREA RICCARDO S4 127 M CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:50:27.25 03:37:32.50 02:39:04.70 07:16:53.80
708 PANCONI SILVESTRO M2 145 M ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 01:08:39.89 03:47:56.10 02:07:25.40 07:12:50.90
705 VENEZIANI FABRIZIO M3 97 M CANOTRIATHLON 01:02:48.17 03:40:37.40 02:16:07.50 07:10:11.00
706 CARROZZA LUIGI M1 158 M KINO - MANA 00:47:50.99 03:46:06.40 02:27:08.70 07:10:56.90
707 PEZZULLI GIANCARLO M5 7 M TRIBO 00:58:24.10 03:42:59.60 02:23:40.00 07:11:58.00
704 BRUNO LUCA M4 27 M GREEN HILL 00:46:10.72 03:30:48.70 02:42:53.90 07:10:01.80
702 RUSSO MICHELE M4 26 M RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:51:13.96 03:45:53.60 02:17:53.50 07:08:26.50
703 PELLA VITTORIO M2 144 M A.S.D. RARI NANTES A 00:58:55.95 04:04:32.00 01:59:44.10 07:08:59.20
700 BIANCHINI GIACOMO S2 31 M F.I.TRI. 01:06:55.85 03:31:06.60 02:21:47.10 07:06:33.50
701 GULLO GIOVANNI S3 88 M KINO - MANA 01:16:31.99 03:21:58.50 02:23:47.10 07:07:39.80
698 CAPARINI DAVIDE CARLO M2 143 M MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 00:54:55.43 03:47:49.30 02:13:26.20 07:04:53.80
699 PANI FEDERICO S3 87 M BLUE TRIBUNE 00:43:52.74 03:42:56.70 02:30:42.60 07:06:04.90
697 GIORGIONE GIUSEPPE S3 86 M A.S.D. RARI NANTES A 00:57:34.18 03:34:45.20 02:23:03.70 07:04:06.20
696 PUGLIA CRISTIAN S4 126 M KINO - MANA 01:05:44.70 03:33:24.40 02:16:54.00 07:03:56.10
695 AMATO MAURIZIO M4 25 M FORHANS TEAM 00:44:41.30 03:43:38.20 02:24:41.40 07:03:37.60
694 LUSIGNANI FAUSTO M4 24 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:59:07.69 03:41:29.90 02:13:11.30 07:03:37.30
693 ZUPI LORENZO M1 157 M A.S.D. RARI NANTES A 00:41:52.79 03:19:26.90 02:50:37.50 07:02:07.10
692 BUSSENI ROBERTO M3 96 M TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO AS 00:54:53.01 03:16:15.10 02:37:06.00 07:01:12.50
691 ANDALOŽ LUCA M1 156 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:45:50.06 03:34:20.00 02:26:56.60 07:00:42.60
690 SOLAGNA ROBERTO M2 142 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:55:23.43 03:27:20.60 02:27:01.40 07:00:35.80
689 ROTELLA STEFANO M2 141 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:55:24.03 03:23:13.50 02:27:01.40 07:00:35.70
688 SAFOSNIK ERWIN M3 95 M GER-GERMANY 01:00:12.39 03:26:11.20 02:24:33.90 06:59:28.20
687 MOSCATELLI MARCO S3 85 M F.I.TRI. 00:55:51.71 03:56:03.90 01:56:42.90 06:58:23.40
686 GOBBI MAURIZIO M3 94 M F.I.TRI. 00:44:20.93 03:43:30.20 02:21:59.20 06:57:59.10
682 ZATELLI ACHILLE S4 124 M TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:52:58.85 03:44:26.30 02:05:54.10 06:55:07.30
683 BERGER HANS M3 93 M GER-EINTRACHT FRANK. 00:44:23.70 03:34:58.70 02:25:22.50 06:55:59.20
684 DIPAOLA RUGGERO S4 125 M ALL TRI SPORTS 00:59:06.43 03:40:10.80 02:10:19.60 06:56:01.70
685 NATALI FEDERICO S1 7 M A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA 00:49:11.54 03:36:43.00 02:25:39.10 06:57:40.40
680 MARIANI VALTER M3 92 M TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:52:46.97 03:34:48.20 02:17:46.30 06:54:31.70
681 SARTI FRANCESCO S4 123 M SURFING TRI ROMAGNA 00:59:01.72 03:16:54.80 02:32:46.10 06:54:36.60
676 MARGIOTTA CASALUCI DAVIDE M2 139 M MSL TRIATHLON TEAM 01:04:12.70 03:38:53.30 02:01:44.90 06:53:48.70
677 TOSI GIANNI S4 122 M T.T. CESENATICO 01:00:43.30 03:36:09.80 02:09:04.90 06:53:50.30
678 MINI MARCO S3 84 M SMR TRIATHLON 01:01:02.00 03:29:29.70 02:16:57.10 06:53:54.40
679 DELLŽERBA SIMONE M2 140 M MODENA TRIATHLON 00:47:22.24 03:30:29.80 02:28:28.60 06:54:04.20
673 CAGGIATI LINO M1 155 M T.D. RIMINI 01:00:31.71 03:31:07.00 02:12:23.90 06:52:24.30
674 PAGANI MARIO M4 23 M MODENA TRIATHLON 00:56:46.48 03:29:58.50 02:17:34.50 06:52:45.60
675 ANSALONI FEDERICO S4 121 M MODENA TRIATHLON 00:46:51.54 03:30:23.60 02:29:50.30 06:53:46.80
672 PARMA PAOLO M2 138 M T.D. RIMINI 00:49:21.81 03:49:14.70 02:03:19.30 06:52:23.50
668 MUZZI GRAZIANO M4 22 M F.I.TRI. 00:52:22.32 03:36:06.00 02:06:31.20 06:48:02.60
669 OŽ DONOGHUE PETER S3 83 M FANO+SPORT TRIATHLON 01:02:40.67 03:28:51.30 02:06:20.80 06:48:02.80
670 MONTI GLAUCO M2 137 M T.D. RIMINI 00:51:54.87 03:41:26.80 02:07:54.20 06:51:11.30
671 GULMINELLI PAOLO S4 120 M TRIATHLON FAENZA 00:50:29.43 03:28:22.30 02:25:55.00 06:51:24.80
667 BALDINI SIMONE P1 1 M T.D. RIMINI 00:44:12.03 04:46:47.60 01:06:33.30 06:47:18.80
666 DE LUCA LUCA M2 136 M MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 00:47:46.60 03:35:12.00 02:06:12.00 06:47:16.20
665 DELBURY GERARD M6 2 M FRA-AUTUN TRIATHLON 00:49:50.69 03:16:55.50 02:28:02.80 06:46:48.20
664 BRIAMO GIANFRANCO M5 6 M T.D. RIMINI 01:04:35.34 03:36:18.40 01:53:35.20 06:45:58.40
663 VIANELLO MASSIMO M1 154 M ASI TRIATHLON NOALE 00:46:53.30 03:34:44.80 02:15:45.70 06:45:45.00
660 CECCHINI MAURIZIO M3 91 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:48:13.20 03:16:31.80 02:28:57.10 06:44:40.20
661 GELLI MICHELE S4 119 M SPORTING CLUB CAPANN 00:44:08.31 03:41:36.70 02:09:58.50 06:45:38.00
662 DONAT ZVI M2 135 M ISR 00:48:48.60 03:22:20.70 02:24:37.90 06:45:41.80
655 SCARCIELLO MASSIMO M3 88 M PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:57:55.26 03:33:16.40 02:02:19.90 06:42:25.00
656 FOLIN ANDREA M3 89 M T. T. RAVENNA 00:51:46.12 03:28:19.30 02:15:18.80 06:44:04.30
657 DE MASI MASSIMO M3 90 M I.T.A. 01:00:47.51 03:26:33.30 02:06:54.10 06:44:23.80
658 BESOZZI MASSIMO M4 21 M CASSINIS TEAM 00:48:19.89 03:34:21.20 02:11:44.30 06:44:27.50
659 DI GIACOMO ALESSANDRO S3 82 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:38:45.14 03:43:49.80 02:15:41.30 06:44:40.10
653 PANDOLFI DAVIDE M3 87 M PESARO TRIATHLON 00:50:38.26 03:34:29.90 02:05:56.30 06:41:20.40
654 BELOTTI ENRICO GIULIANO M4 20 M FREEZONE 00:45:20.88 03:31:28.90 02:17:13.30 06:41:47.50
651 CAPPELLAZZI GIANPIETRO M2 134 M ASD TRIATHLON LIGNAN 01:00:33.20 03:25:52.30 02:06:48.20 06:40:33.10
652 BARRA ALESSANDRO M1 153 M ITALIAN TRIATHLON 00:48:14.68 03:31:55.60 02:09:00.40 06:41:02.10
650 BRUSCO MASSIMO M2 133 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:49:22.60 03:41:41.90 01:58:20.70 06:40:24.30
649 TORELLI GIOVANNI BATTISTA M5 5 M PODISTICA SOLIDARIET 01:03:43.73 03:46:46.80 01:41:30.70 06:40:05.60
647 TOFFANIN CRISTIANO M1 152 M VTT 00:55:21.35 03:25:00.30 02:07:46.60 06:39:55.90
648 NYCHAI RUSLAN S4 118 M UKR- 00:58:33.94 03:34:12.00 01:59:07.00 06:40:05.40
645 CARBONARA GIUSEPPE FABIO M3 86 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:44:19.37 03:25:04.50 02:22:27.90 06:38:28.50
646 FOGLIANI SAMUELE M2 132 M SAMVERGA TRI 00:51:53.42 03:28:54.70 02:03:17.50 06:38:29.60
643 BIOLCHI VALTER M3 85 M TRI TEAM BRIANZA 01:01:16.97 03:31:35.60 01:55:05.70 06:37:38.00
644 PATACCONI GIOVANNI M1 151 M F.I.TRI. 00:47:13.29 03:28:42.00 02:14:36.30 06:38:13.50
638 COLOMBO DANIELE WILLIAM M1 150 M SCM - TRIATHLON 01:00:06.60 03:24:37.70 02:00:53.50 06:36:11.90
639 RODIO GIUSEPPE S4 116 M PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:55:35.65 03:31:24.60 01:59:33.60 06:36:12.60
640 PIERANTOGNETTI MIRKO S4 117 M PESARO TRIATHLON 00:52:41.30 03:31:37.20 02:06:00.20 06:36:19.10
641 TARDINI ALESSANDRO S3 81 M ATL. MDS PANARIAGROU 01:01:01.59 03:11:15.90 02:15:47.80 06:36:44.40
642 ZATTINI ROBERTO M3 84 M PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 00:46:07.13 03:22:27.80 02:22:58.50 06:36:51.70
633 QUINODON PASCAL BRUNO M2 131 M ESSECI 00:47:31.85 03:19:24.60 02:21:30.80 06:35:20.20
634 BONATO DENIS M1 148 M A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA 00:59:11.90 03:29:32.20 01:59:30.70 06:35:35.00
635 CANTONI NIKOLAS S2 29 M VALTELLINA TRIATHLON 00:53:46.46 03:31:00.50 02:04:43.70 06:35:55.60
636 POHLMANN ULF M1 149 M GER-GERMANY 00:54:00.67 03:24:23.60 02:09:35.80 06:35:56.60
637 MELUZZI DENIS S2 30 M T.D. RIMINI 00:55:41.96 03:15:52.40 02:19:53.00 06:35:59.60
629 CROCI FABRIZIO M2 129 M MODENA TRIATHLON 00:51:03.99 03:32:59.30 01:58:51.80 06:34:00.00
630 TORSANI LUCA M4 19 M T.D. RIMINI 00:47:00.22 03:25:47.10 02:12:22.30 06:34:08.20
631 DALLŽASTA DANIELE M2 130 M KINO - MANA 00:46:49.34 03:36:52.00 02:02:21.20 06:34:16.80
632 RIZZI MARCO S4 115 M DDS 00:57:29.52 03:33:13.10 01:56:48.20 06:35:00.00
626 TOSO ANTONIO M2 128 M CASTELFRANCO TRIATHL - - 06:33:23.75 06:33:24.40
627 LAGNADO LAWRENCE S4 113 M FRA-FRANCIA 00:40:54.68 03:13:05.60 02:32:23.10 06:33:52.40
628 SIMONI EMANUELE S4 114 M METALROOF 00:45:43.48 03:29:11.30 02:09:51.60 06:33:55.80
622 GOZZI NICCOLOŽ S3 79 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:45:15.24 03:26:13.00 02:10:38.50 06:31:20.00
623 ZOCCHE MASSIMO M3 82 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:42:52.80 03:33:47.90 02:03:31.80 06:31:38.40
624 GUSMITTA PAOLO M3 83 M TRITALY ASD 00:50:54.82 03:29:30.80 02:03:30.60 06:31:47.60
625 IMPASTATO GIULIO S3 80 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:43:03.18 03:24:55.50 02:10:58.40 06:31:53.90
621 BIGATTI FILIPPO M2 127 M STEEL T - BG 00:46:23.95 03:18:04.20 02:16:35.10 06:31:19.70
619 PICCOLO ENRICO M2 125 M CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:40:34.66 03:30:51.80 02:12:35.70 06:30:29.90
620 VALENTINI ALESSANDRO M2 126 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:46:08.26 03:20:12.20 02:17:13.90 06:30:43.20
618 POMA PIERO M3 81 M TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00:45:40.87 03:25:25.60 02:12:51.20 06:30:28.90
617 BERTONAZZI MATTEO M1 147 M TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO AS 00:43:26.47 03:27:56.10 02:10:37.70 06:30:08.50
616 DŽEUGENIO LUCA M1 146 M FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 00:47:10.70 03:34:33.20 02:01:20.60 06:29:51.10
615 LUIS DANIELE M1 145 M F.I.TRI. 00:46:24.91 03:27:13.40 02:04:05.20 06:29:43.60
613 KONEK LARS M1 144 M GER-TEAM ERDINGER A. 00:42:47.15 03:08:14.70 02:29:07.90 06:29:01.90
614 RUZZO ANTONIO M3 80 M TRIATHLON AURORA 00:57:46.85 03:19:24.50 02:02:21.60 06:29:33.10
612 FRANCHETTI ENRICO S3 78 M S.S.LAZIO 00:52:52.81 03:19:34.20 02:10:19.10 06:28:55.10
611 BONORA PAOLO M3 79 M TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO AS 00:49:06.85 03:17:36.30 02:10:22.70 06:28:43.80
608 SPINONI MARCO M4 18 M TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO AS 00:50:04.88 03:12:45.60 02:12:20.50 06:27:09.50
609 GATTULLI ANTONIO M1 143 M NJOY TRI VA 00:49:21.35 02:57:16.30 02:34:53.00 06:27:55.80
610 VITALI ALESSANDRO S4 112 M T.D. RIMINI 00:46:12.69 03:30:41.80 02:02:32.40 06:28:08.90
606 BARILE DOMENICO S3 77 M F.I.TRI. 00:56:43.29 03:24:43.90 01:58:23.60 06:26:59.30
607 POLI ROBERTO M2 124 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:43:54.11 03:11:41.00 02:23:32.00 06:27:08.50
604 CECCHI MASSIMO M6 1 M ATOMICA TRIATHLON 00:49:48.34 03:13:49.60 02:14:02.30 06:26:56.50
605 AVIGLIANO RAFFAELE M4 17 M FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 00:50:20.91 03:23:57.80 02:04:40.20 06:26:57.90
601 BURINI MASSIMILIANO M1 142 M 707 00:38:37.98 04:10:31.30 01:31:50.10 06:26:15.80
602 BROWN JOEL S3 76 M GBR- 00:59:34.19 03:07:43.50 02:13:00.80 06:26:28.70
603 TOMEZZOLI TIZIANO M3 78 M FUMANE TRIATHLON 00:49:04.69 03:27:56.60 02:02:36.00 06:26:30.50
599 REGGIONI GIANLUCA M2 123 M FUMANE TRIATHLON 00:50:37.61 03:20:30.70 02:08:14.70 06:25:24.80
600 MASONI ALESSIO M1 141 M VIS CORTONA 01:09:50.05 03:34:59.20 01:33:16.70 06:26:07.80
597 CIPOLLINA FILIPPO ANDREA S3 75 M FUMANE TRIATHLON 00:40:18.65 03:01:35.00 02:36:03.20 06:24:43.70
598 LA GRECA ALBERTO M4 16 M RUN RAN RUN T 00:44:47.28 03:25:50.50 02:04:51.40 06:25:09.60
596 MERCURIO VITTORIO S3 74 M AVIA PERVIA 00:43:34.99 03:20:03.30 02:15:15.70 06:24:29.00
595 DALLARI FRANCESCO M2 122 M AVIA PERVIA 00:51:18.73 03:13:58.30 02:12:14.80 06:24:26.10
592 CINQUETTI LUCIO M3 77 M FUMANE TRIATHLON 00:44:19.78 03:14:21.50 02:18:26.50 06:23:55.80
593 COLI PAOLO M4 15 M TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00:39:46.53 03:10:59.00 02:25:21.00 06:24:08.40
594 MARRA MAURIZIO S3 73 M T.D. RIMINI 00:49:34.93 03:03:47.80 02:23:20.50 06:24:14.90
586 STEFANI DIMITRI M2 120 M TRIBUŽ 00:52:28.10 03:21:44.50 01:57:16.70 06:21:22.50
587 VANZINI ALESSANDRO M3 76 M AVIA PERVIA 00:49:18.32 03:18:18.50 02:08:10.60 06:21:26.90
588 PELLEGRINI GREGORY S3 72 M F.I.TRI. 00:51:32.22 03:13:28.20 02:10:52.90 06:22:14.30
589 BLASKO JOZEF M2 121 M SVK-TT TOBAR 00:46:39.12 03:17:52.80 02:10:47.00 06:22:14.90
590 COLOMBELLI ALBERTO S4 111 M T.T. CESENATICO 00:47:06.45 03:25:13.70 02:05:11.10 06:22:56.60
591 BURTONE ROBERTO M5 4 M ROMA TRIATHLON 00:40:22.90 03:30:20.00 02:05:27.50 06:23:51.90
585 CACCIAPUOTI LUIGI S2 28 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:56:59.73 03:22:30.50 01:55:11.80 06:21:15.90
580 SANTI ALESSANDRO M1 140 M ASD IL DELFINO SPOLE 00:44:21.01 03:14:26.90 02:15:54.80 06:20:21.50
581 PANTANELLA ANDREA S3 71 M T.T. CESENATICO 01:00:00.63 03:11:24.10 02:03:02.00 06:20:38.30
582 RONDI VIRGILIO M3 75 M TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00:54:49.94 03:12:01.70 02:06:51.90 06:20:45.80
583 FERRARINI DANIELE M2 118 M MODENA TRIATHLON 00:50:00.16 03:33:39.30 01:51:07.30 06:20:48.80
584 LATO CHRISTIAN M2 119 M TRI ALTO ADIGE 00:48:09.01 03:20:15.50 02:00:55.90 06:21:11.90
577 MARASCIULO DOMENICO M2 117 M NJOY TRI VA 00:47:16.86 03:24:59.40 01:59:41.00 06:19:16.40
578 REICHMANN MARTIN S3 69 M AUT 00:54:51.87 03:12:45.00 02:02:21.00 06:19:25.90
579 CORNELI ENRICO S3 70 M FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 00:57:43.75 03:18:18.50 01:55:06.90 06:19:49.90
576 MARZAN MATTEO MARCO M1 139 M HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 00:52:19.82 03:27:23.50 01:52:22.60 06:19:16.30
573 FURLANETTO MICHELE M2 115 M F.I.TRI. 00:46:24.88 03:07:07.20 02:13:11.60 06:18:16.20
574 ROSSETTO PAOLO M4 14 M EROI DEL PIAVE 00:47:50.26 03:15:52.00 02:06:46.90 06:18:59.10
575 LOMBARDI FRANCO M2 116 M CUS BRESCIA 00:52:55.87 03:18:51.80 02:00:19.90 06:19:01.10
572 ZOLT”N RETEK M2 114 M HUN- 00:50:01.96 03:21:20.00 01:59:15.90 06:18:11.20
571 FOGLIANI SIMONE S3 68 M SAMVERGA TRI 00:38:33.33 03:29:00.20 01:59:09.80 06:17:55.40
570 ANTONIACCI ANDREA M2 113 M CESENA TRIATHLON 00:42:20.87 03:09:35.30 02:18:19.50 06:17:49.20
568 GUIOTTO FABIO M1 138 M CIVITANOVA TRIATHLON 00:43:36.74 03:21:03.90 02:06:46.80 06:17:38.00
569 FEDELI PAOLO CARLO M2 112 M PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:46:58.96 03:06:39.40 02:16:35.20 06:17:41.00
562 VITALI ANDREA M1 135 M TRI-WINNER FOLIGNO 00:53:35.90 03:11:05.10 02:05:16.50 06:17:22.70
563 CHIOCCHI ANDREA M1 136 M TRI-WINNER FOLIGNO 00:47:31.35 03:22:19.10 02:00:04.90 06:17:22.80
564 CAVINA ANDREA S4 110 M T.D. RIMINI 00:38:25.86 03:14:32.50 02:19:11.50 06:17:22.80
565 AMICO GIOVANNI M2 110 M FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 00:46:32.10 03:18:11.70 02:05:47.40 06:17:22.80
566 MARTELLO ROCCO M2 111 M CLUB CANOTTIERI R DI 00:38:18.96 03:27:48.20 02:04:18.10 06:17:24.60
567 FRINGUELLI GIANGABRIELE M1 137 M CIVITANOVA TRIATHLON 00:43:30.02 03:20:36.50 02:06:20.00 06:17:37.70
560 BARBANGELO FRANCESCO M2 109 M UDINE TRIATHLON 00:49:31.73 03:12:13.90 02:07:02.00 06:16:29.80
561 CAZZATO GIOVANNI M3 74 M CUS BARI 00:44:31.70 03:21:23.10 02:01:17.70 06:16:41.90
559 NEMISTI AMOS M1 134 M ITALIAN TRIATHLON 01:08:24.76 03:12:16.00 01:49:00.30 06:16:10.00
557 SILVESTRINI AGOSTINO M3 72 M NJOY TRI VA 00:52:39.19 03:18:36.30 01:56:50.30 06:15:57.40
558 SFORZA NICOLA MARCO M3 73 M TRIBO 00:53:17.93 03:13:25.70 02:00:59.30 06:16:00.70
552 REGAZZONI ROCCO S3 67 M FERALPI TRIATHLON 00:44:35.82 03:06:01.00 02:17:31.50 06:14:52.10
553 SMERIERI LUCA M3 71 M PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:46:23.68 03:19:25.50 01:59:54.00 06:15:02.70
556 CHARNOSH VOLODYMYR S4 109 M F.I.TRI. 00:56:10.71 03:03:01.20 02:07:50.80 06:15:56.60
555 SUCCI STEFANO M2 108 M SMR TRIATHLON 00:51:40.37 03:22:21.10 01:54:02.20 06:15:51.60
554 SEATON EDWARD M1 133 M GBR- 00:43:25.20 03:09:28.70 02:13:36.80 06:15:27.10
550 MISIN DAVIDE M2 106 M F.I.TRI. 00:47:49.89 03:16:29.80 02:04:41.80 06:14:26.40
551 NUCCI ANDREA M2 107 M PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:53:54.79 03:16:42.50 01:54:50.30 06:14:32.30
548 COGNOLATO MARCO M1 132 M TRIATHLON CAORLE 00:40:02.40 03:14:31.50 02:12:12.80 06:14:13.30
549 SANTINI ALBERTO M2 105 M TRIBO 00:46:37.73 03:17:00.20 02:04:24.20 06:14:13.80
547 GHISELLI ALESSANDRO S4 108 M T.T. CESENATICO 00:50:26.13 03:16:09.30 01:59:07.60 06:14:08.20
546 MONTAGNOLO LEONARDO M2 104 M PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:40:36.06 03:22:32.60 02:03:44.30 06:14:04.70
544 BERNIER PAUL JOSEPH HERMA M3 70 M ESSECI 00:42:38.68 03:27:46.40 01:55:01.90 06:13:47.00
545 BOMBOI IVANO M1 131 M F.I.TRI. 00:55:39.87 03:05:43.60 02:03:40.60 06:13:53.20
540 GUZZETTI MASSIMILIANO S4 107 M SARONNO TRIATHLON 00:56:45.03 03:14:11.60 01:54:39.00 06:12:12.70
541 DARDI MICHELE M3 68 M TRIATHLON ZOLA 00:48:17.08 02:57:54.60 02:19:05.20 06:12:57.40
542 BORRELLI CLAUDIO M2 103 M SUI- 00:44:25.85 03:17:20.30 02:01:28.80 06:13:32.30
543 SPATARI VINCENZO M3 69 M STEEL T - BG 00:44:52.11 03:09:51.50 02:06:15.60 06:13:42.70
539 BERNI TOMMASO S4 106 M TTR 00:42:04.76 03:11:23.20 02:11:39.90 06:11:55.10
536 CIANCALEONI GIOELE S2 27 M TRI-WINNER FOLIGNO 00:53:42.84 03:16:18.70 01:55:08.80 06:11:13.60
537 POZZI MATTEO M1 130 M PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:47:17.17 03:21:57.10 01:55:48.30 06:11:24.10
538 CASAGRANDA GERMANO M4 13 M ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00:48:58.31 03:03:32.30 02:10:56.00 06:11:44.00
535 ROSSINI SIMON S3 66 M PESARO TRIATHLON 00:52:34.73 03:09:14.70 02:02:01.80 06:11:05.20
534 CRUCIANI DANIELE M1 129 M OLIMPIA CAMERINO 00:43:55.15 03:08:00.60 02:08:56.50 06:10:19.50
533 DESERTI DANILO M2 102 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:57:34.89 03:10:21.10 01:54:45.40 06:10:07.20
532 MIGLIAVACCA SIMONE ANTONIO M2 101 M HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 00:53:03.10 03:15:15.50 01:53:31.00 06:10:04.60
530 TONELLI STEFANO M4 12 M PESARO TRIATHLON 00:37:07.87 03:10:15.40 02:15:19.80 06:09:43.50
531 FRANCELLA EMANUELE M2 100 M CINGOLANI TRIATHLON 00:46:07.60 03:12:24.20 02:06:14.00 06:10:02.70
521 ALIOTO SALVATORE M2 97 M F.I.TRI. 00:40:57.84 03:04:29.00 02:15:23.10 06:08:14.80
522 PADERNI GIOVANNI M3 67 M FREEZONE 00:40:55.24 03:09:09.60 02:11:06.50 06:08:24.00
523 VITALI RICCARDO S4 104 M TRI-WINNER FOLIGNO 00:49:29.26 03:13:30.20 01:59:12.00 06:08:32.90
524 MANCINI FRANCESCO M2 98 M CANOTRIATHLON 00:51:19.25 03:21:07.10 01:46:26.50 06:08:37.10
525 GAUDENZI PAOLO S3 65 M TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:36:59.35 03:01:12.30 02:24:57.40 06:08:38.50
526 DEAN TOBY M1 127 M GBR- 00:39:05.95 03:31:21.50 01:51:27.30 06:08:39.90
527 BOLLATI MASSIMO M2 99 M RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:27.30 03:11:57.30 02:07:01.40 06:08:57.10
528 UGOLINI LORIS M1 128 M SMR TRIATHLON 00:44:34.73 03:09:56.10 02:07:42.40 06:09:15.70
529 POLI CLAUDIO S4 105 M T3 00:53:29.58 03:15:27.60 01:53:15.20 06:09:31.10
519 DI GENNARO NICOLA M1 125 M MODENA TRIATHLON 00:47:09.86 03:13:29.80 02:01:11.50 06:07:48.20
520 RESSIA FAUSTO M1 126 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:41:50.38 03:01:37.10 02:18:43.20 06:08:11.10
516 ROTA CRISTIAN S4 103 M TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00:45:22.19 03:15:09.20 01:59:13.00 06:07:11.10
517 SALVI MATTEO M1 123 M TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO AS 00:44:03.71 03:06:07.80 02:09:53.30 06:07:22.50
518 DE MAGGIO ALESSANDRO M1 124 M MSL TRIATHLON TEAM 00:40:29.20 03:05:47.40 02:12:59.10 06:07:23.80
515 CONZ TOMMASO S4 102 M F.I.TRI. 01:02:51.34 03:15:38.90 01:41:32.20 06:06:55.40
514 TAGLIABUE MATTEO S4 101 M NJOY TRI VA 00:48:02.59 03:18:17.20 01:50:59.70 06:06:16.70
512 FANTI FABIO M3 66 M T3 00:49:14.55 03:09:42.00 01:59:41.20 06:05:33.20
513 BREDA FABIO M2 96 M TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00:52:01.95 03:07:07.30 02:00:28.10 06:05:41.00
509 FALDINI OLIVER M2 94 M TRIATHLON ZOLA 00:41:40.73 03:07:24.90 02:10:48.20 06:05:32.00
510 DE BENEDETTI MANUEL M3 65 M GREEN HILL 00:40:12.39 03:10:16.60 02:07:16.60 06:05:32.40
511 RIZZI GIANLUCA M2 95 M TRIATHLON ZOLA 00:38:45.03 03:19:41.50 02:00:37.70 06:05:32.90
508 BARTOLINI GIAN-MARCO M5 3 M LUX- 00:44:22.25 03:19:19.80 01:55:37.90 06:05:22.70
507 CLAUDINO GIANCARLO M5 2 M VENEZIA TRATHLON 00:39:09.34 03:16:39.00 02:01:15.10 06:05:09.50
505 SALA LORENZO S4 100 M TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:43:58.69 03:22:10.50 01:51:56.40 06:04:47.10
506 ZANOTTI ELIO M3 64 M ASD NEST 00:39:57.87 03:08:35.40 02:09:30.00 06:05:01.00
503 CURRI FRANCESCO M2 93 M ASD NADIR ON THE ROA 00:56:19.50 03:15:37.90 01:46:52.10 06:04:34.60
504 MARANOŽ MICHELE M1 122 M MMTT 00:46:58.41 03:16:04.90 01:53:19.60 06:04:38.70
502 MAGOSSO PAOLO S3 64 M RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:46:37.50 03:19:34.00 01:49:01.00 06:04:13.50
501 CATTABIANI ANDREA M1 121 M DUEMMECORSE 00:45:08.22 03:22:21.10 01:50:16.20 06:04:08.30
500 BAVIA ANTONIO GIORGIO M1 120 M TTR 00:44:04.83 03:13:17.90 02:00:26.90 06:04:07.20
498 CAVALLERI MARCO M3 63 M FREEZONE 00:47:04.51 03:08:17.10 02:02:14.90 06:03:39.80
499 VIZZINI BISACCIA STEFANO S3 63 M VENEZIA TRATHLON 00:44:39.23 03:13:49.50 01:59:00.00 06:03:51.40
496 CORDELLA ANDREA M1 119 M BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C. 00:37:34.93 03:20:48.40 01:58:14.80 06:03:17.70
497 TANSI MARCO S4 99 M VTT 00:50:01.18 03:21:30.10 01:42:52.20 06:03:35.50
495 LUCONI ROBERTO M3 62 M VELANUOTO ANCONA 00:51:14.91 02:59:23.70 02:04:43.80 06:03:08.60
493 OLIVINI ANDREA M1 118 M KINO - MANA 00:46:37.79 03:12:12.30 01:56:30.30 06:02:36.90
494 BONARDI LUIGI M3 61 M TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO AS 00:44:16.24 03:06:08.80 02:04:58.50 06:03:00.10
491 POLIDORI GIOVANNI M3 60 M TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00:42:11.38 03:06:49.00 02:06:22.80 06:02:09.50
492 SOSPETTI FAUSTO S3 62 M FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 00:43:59.59 03:05:13.70 02:06:27.80 06:02:22.20
487 VALMAGGI MATTIA S4 98 M EDERATRIATHLONFORLIŽ 00:41:27.37 03:07:13.50 02:06:25.60 06:01:37.20
488 SPADONI LUCA M1 116 M ITALIAN TRIATHLON 00:48:31.15 03:12:35.30 01:49:11.20 06:01:49.40
489 ROS LUCA M2 92 M POLISPORTIVA SAN VIT 00:48:21.69 03:18:34.40 01:49:37.50 06:01:53.20
490 DELEDDA FRANCESCO M1 117 M SAMVERGA TRI 00:38:51.05 03:16:17.00 01:56:44.60 06:02:00.90
481 ZANNI ANDREA M1 115 M TTR 00:40:51.73 03:02:48.20 02:11:06.20 06:01:08.90
482 GUAIA LORENZO M2 90 M F.I.TRI. 00:49:35.37 03:06:14.00 01:56:19.60 06:01:15.70
483 MAGGIONI RICCARDO S3 61 M SPARTACUS TRILECCO 00:51:00.51 03:09:21.50 01:52:15.90 06:01:18.50
484 CASALI GIAN CARLO M4 11 M TTR 00:51:07.72 02:53:30.00 02:08:15.20 06:01:21.30
485 PANCIAROLA FABIO M2 91 M PERUGIA TRIATHLON 00:51:11.58 03:10:49.30 01:53:08.20 06:01:31.60
486 BRESSER ROBIN M3 59 M F.I.TRI. 00:46:57.24 03:13:27.00 01:54:37.20 06:01:35.70
478 BENELLI FILIPPO M2 88 M T.T. CESENATICO 00:48:57.08 03:02:57.20 02:02:01.10 06:00:29.00
479 PELLEGRINI JEREMY S2 26 M F.I.TRI. 00:42:40.86 03:12:39.30 01:59:17.90 06:00:41.80
480 PONZIANO MARIO M2 89 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:42:44.31 03:11:30.00 01:59:51.80 06:00:58.60
476 SANOŽ ANDREŽ M1 114 M ODYSSEUS MESSINA 00:41:14.07 03:13:40.00 01:57:00.00 05:59:54.80
477 GRECO PIETRO M3 58 M NOW TEAM 00:44:27.85 03:03:06.80 02:05:37.30 06:00:19.10
473 MARIANI ROCCO M1 113 M SUI- 00:45:45.39 03:01:52.40 02:05:17.30 05:59:17.50
474 ROSSINI NICOLA S4 97 M COOPERATORI 00:47:02.49 03:16:42.50 01:47:17.00 05:59:25.00
475 SCARPELLINI YURI M3 57 M F.I.TRI. 00:44:11.46 03:11:57.20 01:58:31.20 05:59:43.30
466 MILESI RAOUL M3 56 M GALILEO TRIATHLON 00:56:23.95 03:10:16.90 01:45:20.10 05:58:23.20
467 CODALONGA LUCA S4 95 M SSV LEIFERS TRI 00:41:51.83 03:02:25.30 02:05:25.10 05:58:33.00
468 MASOTTI GUIDO M2 87 M TRIATHLON FAENZA 00:45:30.86 03:00:52.10 02:05:26.90 05:58:36.20
469 PILONI ALESSANDRO S3 60 M OLIMPIA CAMERINO 00:40:08.45 03:06:44.80 02:06:41.60 05:58:45.30
470 BUZZI DAVIDE S4 96 M F.I.TRI. 00:42:16.63 03:29:37.00 01:36:05.50 05:58:55.40
471 LAZZARINI FABIANO M1 111 M TRI NOVARA 00:43:01.66 03:02:31.00 02:05:02.90 05:59:08.90
472 SACCHI FABIO M1 112 M ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:45:49.62 03:05:50.90 01:58:55.90 05:59:13.20
462 DELLA CHA ANDREA M3 55 M ASD ZENA TRI TEAM 00:52:08.40 03:05:24.00 01:53:50.00 05:57:51.30
463 CIPOLLA PIETRO M2 86 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON - 03:57:27.66 02:00:36.80 05:58:04.80
464 MONACO ROBERTO M1 110 M TTR 00:46:44.15 03:11:00.40 01:53:56.90 05:58:06.30
465 GIORDANINO FILIPPO S2 25 M F.I.TRI. 00:48:29.86 03:03:11.30 02:00:58.70 05:58:20.60
460 FERRARIO ALEX S3 59 M F.I.TRI. 00:51:50.25 03:17:35.90 01:39:15.20 05:57:45.60
461 SPANKA SVEN S4 94 M F.I.TRI. 00:44:59.71 03:08:54.60 01:55:42.60 05:57:50.00
459 DELLA BALDA LUCA M3 54 M SMR TRIATHLON 00:44:15.76 03:03:58.10 02:00:38.30 05:57:36.50
457 CELLA ALESSANDRO M2 85 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:13.39 03:14:28.90 01:50:29.10 05:57:28.20
458 BAÙ LUIGI M1 109 M 707 00:46:57.95 03:12:55.00 01:52:27.20 05:57:34.30
453 BUSATO MICHELE S4 93 M CUS PADOVA A.S.D. 00:42:11.91 03:13:24.60 01:55:01.20 05:57:05.00
454 SIGNORETTI LUCA M3 53 M T.D. RIMINI 00:39:29.53 03:18:44.00 01:54:15.90 05:57:11.40
455 SWIDERSKI DARIUSZ M2 83 M POL 00:56:37.93 03:15:22.50 01:39:19.40 05:57:12.10
456 GARGIULO GIUSEPPE GEREMIA M2 84 M F.I.TRI. 00:56:08.29 03:09:12.50 01:41:59.30 05:57:22.00
451 NICOLETTI DAVIDE M2 82 M A TEAM 00:43:25.77 03:16:04.50 01:50:06.20 05:57:00.40
452 CARUSO DANIELE S3 58 M GRANBIKE TRIATHLON 00:39:09.48 03:16:03.80 01:53:18.40 05:57:02.80
450 LODI MARCO M3 52 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:41:57.00 03:09:52.70 01:57:53.00 05:56:59.50
449 SIMONE MAURIZIO S4 92 M ASD NADIR ON THE ROA 00:48:36.15 03:15:44.20 01:46:41.30 05:56:50.90
448 VIROLI VANNI M4 10 M TRIATHLON FAENZA 00:46:15.13 03:10:14.80 01:52:47.70 05:56:50.50
444 BUOLI DAVIDE M1 107 M MODENA TRIATHLON 00:35:48.53 03:07:54.80 02:05:11.90 05:55:55.90
445 CONCONI MASSIMILIANO M3 50 M NJOY TRI VA 00:41:35.32 03:01:15.30 02:06:57.10 05:56:35.20
446 VINCI VICKI M1 108 M DUEMMECORSE 00:49:13.47 03:08:03.80 01:53:36.70 05:56:37.80
447 BOLLINI ANDREA M3 51 M TRIBO 01:01:39.77 03:00:09.30 01:47:27.60 05:56:46.70
442 BERTOZZI LIVIO M1 106 M T.D. RIMINI 00:53:20.71 03:05:24.40 01:50:26.50 05:55:34.40
443 MACCAGNOLA STEFANO S4 91 M TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO AS 00:46:34.24 03:03:25.00 01:57:39.80 05:55:49.90
441 GRAZIOLI CLAUDIO M1 105 M BERIV 00:45:38.12 03:07:07.10 01:48:39.10 05:55:33.30
439 MARINO GIANLUCA M1 104 M DE RAN CLAB 00:42:36.22 03:08:05.60 01:58:00.50 05:55:15.60
440 SCALINI ROBERTO M3 49 M PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:44:10.38 03:10:43.70 01:50:19.10 05:55:19.90
438 PICCOLO LUCA M1 103 M T.T. CESENATICO 00:42:28.23 03:07:03.90 01:59:08.90 05:55:14.90
437 DE DONÄ GABRIELE S4 90 M F.I.TRI. 00:50:22.19 03:19:15.50 01:39:13.70 05:55:13.30
436 BARONI PIETRO S4 89 M A.S. AUTONOSATE 00:50:37.27 03:14:57.20 01:41:31.60 05:55:12.70
435 FRATE NICOLA M1 102 M SPARTACUS TRILECCO 00:48:52.58 03:06:01.70 01:50:30.70 05:55:02.80
434 BOVINA MICHELE M3 48 M PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:57:49.30 03:05:40.80 01:43:10.60 05:54:56.60
432 BERTUCCINI DAVIDE S3 57 M SMR TRIATHLON 00:45:22.61 03:08:12.00 01:55:22.60 05:54:51.10
433 PIVEC JIRI M2 81 M CZE-ZAPRO TEAM 00:55:25.97 02:54:16.50 01:57:35.10 05:54:53.50
428 NICOLOSI DANIELE M3 47 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:52:38.62 02:59:14.40 01:54:47.50 05:54:18.30
429 GOLDSCHMIDT CHRISTOPHER S3 56 M LUX- 00:45:50.19 03:08:22.30 01:53:57.00 05:54:33.90
430 NANETTI MATTEO M1 101 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:46:19.22 03:09:26.10 01:51:46.50 05:54:40.70
431 PEDERSEN JACOB M2 80 M DEN- 00:49:32.61 03:01:38.60 01:56:31.80 05:54:50.20
427 MARINI BRUNO M2 79 M PIANETA ACQUA 00:45:44.39 02:56:59.30 02:05:46.20 05:54:13.20
426 BANALOTTI LUCIANO S3 55 M SCGS BULLRING 00:53:37.57 02:58:54.10 01:56:15.40 05:54:02.30
425 CANNATA FRANCESCO S3 54 M F.I.TRI. 00:50:45.24 03:05:22.70 01:46:56.10 05:53:50.10
423 CAMBIO ALBERTO M2 78 M OLIMPIA CAMERINO 00:50:46.78 02:54:59.00 02:00:54.40 05:53:42.80
424 GAMBUZZI ELVIS S4 88 M MODENA TRIATHLON 00:50:28.69 03:00:17.10 01:56:44.50 05:53:44.50
417 DE MARIA CHRISTIAN S3 53 M MODENA TRIATHLON 00:45:50.65 02:58:39.10 02:02:19.00 05:52:46.40
418 GALLI ALESSIO M2 77 M A TEAM 00:40:40.13 03:06:18.50 01:59:58.00 05:52:57.70
419 COMANDINI MANUEL S2 24 M CESENA TRIATHLON 00:46:42.14 03:14:07.70 01:46:21.70 05:52:59.40
420 MANFREDI LUCIANO ANTONIO M4 9 M PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:47:56.09 03:12:37.60 01:44:38.70 05:53:00.90
421 DI MARCO CESARE M3 45 M NOW TEAM 00:44:55.33 03:12:52.70 01:48:00.30 05:53:23.30
422 RAVAGLIA FRANCO M3 46 M FORUM 00:51:38.68 02:58:56.80 01:56:08.80 05:53:42.70
414 ZAPPI MARCO M1 99 M PPRTEAM 00:46:17.53 02:56:52.20 02:04:12.20 05:52:29.80
415 TAGLIABUE RODOLFO M3 44 M TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:46:10.13 03:08:56.90 01:51:15.20 05:52:35.90
416 FARUOLI MAURIZIO M1 100 M F.I.TRI. 00:39:07.65 03:22:33.40 01:44:00.40 05:52:42.50
405 NOLI DAVIDE M1 96 M CN POSILLIPO TRIATHL 00:47:01.40 03:14:02.70 01:43:07.20 05:51:08.70
406 ABBONDANZA MARCO S3 52 M T.T. CESENATICO 00:44:15.17 03:07:53.60 01:54:11.20 05:51:41.30
407 MEDEGHINI IVAN M1 97 M TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO AS 00:46:47.38 03:09:07.40 01:49:28.00 05:51:46.30
408 COSTA GIROLAMO S4 87 M NOW TEAM 00:39:40.19 03:06:21.30 01:59:21.50 05:51:48.70
409 ROMANO GIUSTINO M3 43 M CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:41:54.29 03:12:24.90 01:48:49.40 05:51:49.70
410 PAVANELLO GIULIANO M4 8 M EROI DEL PIAVE 00:42:24.23 03:09:11.60 01:54:23.20 05:52:01.00
411 CERMUSONI MATTEO M1 98 M IRONMAX TEAM 00:43:17.41 03:10:21.00 01:52:24.20 05:52:02.80
412 FORTUNATO UMBERTO M2 75 M CUS CASERTA 00:43:58.21 03:05:07.30 01:56:45.90 05:52:10.60
413 BERTUGLI GIOVANNI M2 76 M AVIA PERVIA 00:43:41.00 03:02:57.20 01:59:28.60 05:52:11.20
401 VALLINI SANDRO M3 41 M TRI ALTO ADIGE 00:52:28.86 03:02:06.40 01:49:36.70 05:50:43.90
402 VANDELLI GIORGIO M3 42 M MODENA TRIATHLON 00:46:08.88 03:10:50.90 01:48:27.90 05:50:55.30
403 BASSAN JURI TEBALDO M1 95 M RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE 00:42:25.04 03:03:03.80 01:57:54.30 05:50:59.60
404 BRUGNONI MASSIMO M2 74 M KINO - MANA 00:45:22.03 03:11:29.50 01:49:03.50 05:51:03.50
400 RODORIGO ASCANIO M3 40 M T.D. RIMINI 00:50:05.52 02:56:53.30 01:58:39.00 05:50:41.80
399 ROVEDA GIANNI M1 94 M FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 00:46:56.65 03:02:56.30 01:52:44.80 05:50:39.50
398 FESTI CRISTIAN M1 93 M TRIATHLON ZOLA 00:46:16.94 03:11:56.30 01:47:10.30 05:50:38.80
396 PROIETTO GAETANO S2 23 M FREEDOGS CASTELLANA 00:41:01.91 03:01:12.30 02:01:53.60 05:50:27.40
397 MEREGHETTI ALBERTO S4 86 M RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:39:12.25 03:09:20.70 01:55:27.50 05:50:32.10
395 GUT ANDY M2 73 M SUI- 00:41:59.89 03:07:10.40 01:53:32.00 05:50:13.50
394 VALZANIA DAVIDE M3 39 M T.T. CESENATICO 00:44:21.36 03:03:10.90 01:55:40.90 05:50:12.20
393 VESPONI CLAUDIO M2 72 M TRITALY ASD 00:54:56.99 02:53:11.20 01:54:03.80 05:49:58.40
392 SABBATINI MASSIMO S4 85 M CIVITANOVA TRIATHLON 00:47:48.33 03:04:22.00 01:49:44.50 05:49:51.90
391 FARABEGOLI STEFANO S4 84 M T.T. CESENATICO 00:56:00.63 03:02:34.70 01:45:11.90 05:49:35.60
390 RATTO RAFFAELE S3 51 M GREEN RUNNER 00:39:21.91 03:17:27.10 01:46:12.50 05:49:29.50
389 DE ANGELIS MAURIZIO M4 7 M CINGOLANI TRIATHLON 00:36:22.20 03:12:35.70 01:52:42.70 05:49:26.50
385 BALDASSARRETTI ANGELO S4 83 M PESARO TRIATHLON 00:40:34.64 03:10:04.30 01:51:06.50 05:49:03.50
386 SCITA MICHELE M2 70 M KINO - MANA 00:43:27.07 03:00:58.10 01:57:43.40 05:49:07.00
387 LAURENTIU ILIE S2 22 M SMR TRIATHLON 00:55:54.52 02:59:55.90 01:48:31.70 05:49:07.60
388 CARELLA GIUSEPPE M2 71 M FREEDOGS CASTELLANA 00:49:58.53 03:09:47.20 01:42:45.20 05:49:08.90
383 MARTINA ANTONIO M3 38 M ASD NADIR ON THE ROA 00:42:50.52 03:06:20.50 01:51:57.90 05:48:49.40
384 LE BEUX THOMAS M1 92 M TRITALY ASD 00:44:36.99 03:08:16.10 01:49:02.80 05:48:53.00
381 BORGHI MARCO M1 91 M NJOY TRI VA 00:42:28.62 02:55:34.30 02:04:17.20 05:48:44.30
382 MAGAGNOLI ANDREA M2 69 M PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:39:41.07 02:59:05.60 02:04:05.40 05:48:44.50
379 TORCIANTI GABRIELE M2 68 M COOPERATORI 00:42:37.29 03:09:49.40 01:48:36.60 05:48:36.40
380 MERTENS KRISTIAAN M3 37 M BEL- 00:37:00.36 03:07:32.40 01:58:05.70 05:48:39.10
375 ZANOTTI ALESSANDRO M1 89 M FUMANE TRIATHLON 00:41:24.84 03:17:45.60 01:43:01.90 05:47:55.70
376 BACCEI MASSIMO M3 36 M TRIATHLON FAENZA 00:45:02.67 03:01:48.40 01:56:03.30 05:48:19.40
377 CARLI FLAVIO M2 67 M SMR TRIATHLON 00:40:50.50 02:59:07.20 02:00:51.30 05:48:21.70
378 BONETTI MARCO M1 90 M ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00:33:22.80 03:08:26.70 01:59:28.10 05:48:32.30
372 FABBRI MASSIMO M2 65 M T.T. CESENATICO 00:46:03.80 02:53:06.10 01:59:23.90 05:47:06.90
373 MERA EMILIO M2 66 M NJOY TRI VA 00:38:04.50 03:09:48.30 01:52:26.40 05:47:11.60
374 ZANOTTI MIRKO M1 88 M TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO AS 00:38:07.55 02:57:35.00 02:02:21.40 05:47:33.30
370 BUJDO_ RADOSLAV M1 87 M SVK- 00:46:36.25 03:04:07.50 01:49:57.40 05:46:56.00
371 DŽAURIZIO FABRIZIO M2 64 M TRI-WINNER FOLIGNO 00:41:53.19 03:10:11.80 01:48:22.50 05:47:03.30
366 SIDLER PHILIPP M2 62 M SUI- 00:45:27.08 02:56:39.20 01:58:49.40 05:46:36.50
367 ALESSANDRI STEFANO M1 86 M EDERATRIATHLONFORLIŽ 00:40:09.93 02:56:30.10 02:03:37.70 05:46:39.90
368 ZANNI FABRIZIO M2 63 M TRIATHLON ZOLA 00:45:46.56 03:01:58.00 01:51:44.70 05:46:42.60
369 TELAROLI PAOLO M3 35 M VENEZIA TRATHLON 00:41:00.95 03:07:50.30 01:48:33.40 05:46:50.30
364 GAVIANI GIACOMO S2 21 M F.I.TRI. 00:40:48.89 03:03:00.60 01:56:06.70 05:46:18.20
365 AGOSTI SERGIO S4 82 M AQUARIUM VALLESCRIVI 00:36:54.21 03:11:16.30 01:51:04.80 05:46:21.40
363 BERETTA ANDREA S2 20 M MMTT 00:43:27.62 02:59:48.40 01:57:13.40 05:46:07.30
360 TORRE MATTEO S4 81 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:45:14.13 03:06:51.30 01:47:25.10 05:45:55.30
361 CAMPANELLA ANTONIO M1 85 M FREEDOGS CASTELLANA 00:35:33.81 03:01:50.50 02:02:23.40 05:46:00.70
362 MOCETTI IVANO M4 6 M ASD IL DELFINO SPOLE 00:44:46.81 03:02:45.90 01:50:50.30 05:46:05.20
358 LUGOBONI STEFANO M2 60 M FUMANE TRIATHLON 00:46:26.96 02:55:10.00 01:56:48.80 05:45:42.70
359 MAURI MASSIMILIANO M2 61 M CASSINIS TEAM 00:50:04.57 03:12:29.50 01:36:30.70 05:45:43.40
357 TARARA UMBERTO M1 84 M TRI-WINNER FOLIGNO 00:50:26.89 02:59:28.80 01:50:03.60 05:45:33.40
356 LELLI ALBERTO S3 50 M ITALIAN TRIATHLON 00:40:45.56 02:48:46.70 02:10:50.70 05:45:32.80
355 TROLESE ALESSANDRO S3 49 M VERONA TRIATHLON 00:44:51.21 03:13:53.80 01:41:06.90 05:45:21.10
354 ACCIOLI TIZIANO M2 59 M PERUGIA TRIATHLON 00:40:58.65 03:10:21.10 01:48:16.60 05:45:16.40
352 MERLINI PAOLO S3 47 M TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00:46:52.33 03:00:43.10 01:53:05.30 05:45:03.00
353 ACQUADERNI MARCO S3 48 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:38:28.25 03:04:51.30 01:53:27.70 05:45:07.60
350 DE ANGELIS LUCA S3 46 M SMR TRIATHLON 00:44:07.84 02:55:44.70 02:00:02.50 05:44:50.70
351 GALBIATI COSTANTE M2 58 M STEEL T - BG 00:46:40.25 03:05:44.10 01:43:52.20 05:44:52.90
348 ZANETTI STEFANO M1 83 M FUMANE TRIATHLON 00:38:34.30 03:05:07.00 01:54:44.50 05:44:41.60
349 GUARNIERI MASSIMO M3 34 M ATLETICA MANARA 00:43:45.94 03:02:29.60 01:52:38.00 05:44:49.60
346 DONDI LUCA M3 33 M TRIBO 00:52:39.40 02:49:50.50 01:54:56.90 05:44:10.50
347 FERRARI FRANCO S4 80 M FREEZONE 00:42:55.01 03:01:00.50 01:54:07.90 05:44:38.30
341 LULLI ALESSIO S3 43 M TERNI TRIATHLON 00:33:56.75 03:01:38.20 02:02:46.60 05:43:32.70
342 SANTONI FRANCESCO S3 44 M T.T. CESENATICO 00:47:14.43 02:53:45.10 01:54:39.20 05:43:33.90
343 RATTO CLAUDIO M3 32 M A.S. VIRTUS 00:44:33.45 02:57:33.40 01:54:21.40 05:43:36.70
344 RIGHETTI FRANCESCO S3 45 M T. T. RAVENNA 00:38:33.21 03:05:52.00 01:54:02.60 05:43:54.70
345 ALTIEIR ANDREAS M2 57 M F.I.TRI. 00:39:37.45 02:56:04.30 02:01:42.40 05:43:55.60
338 CIUFFOLI MARCO M1 81 M IMPOSSIBLE226 FORLIŽ 00:41:50.62 03:01:47.80 01:52:23.20 05:43:23.80
339 MEZZETTI ALESSIO S4 79 M PERUGIA TRIATHLON 00:45:32.09 03:01:58.50 01:49:43.40 05:43:28.00
340 BENEVENTI GIULIANO M1 82 M MB TRIATHLON 00:44:53.11 02:56:42.30 01:56:13.10 05:43:31.80
334 MUHR THOMAS M2 55 M AUT-1 RAIKA TTC INN. 00:45:37.09 03:00:49.30 01:50:04.20 05:42:47.60
335 DI RIENZO NEMBO M3 31 M F.I.TRI. 00:39:44.53 03:11:27.70 01:43:23.00 05:42:50.40
336 SOFFRITTI MARCO M4 5 M DDS 00:50:38.28 03:01:22.20 01:45:23.30 05:43:02.40
337 BERGONZONI MASSIMILIANO M2 56 M PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:40:08.56 03:03:03.80 01:53:50.00 05:43:07.80
329 SALA PAOLO M3 30 M F.I.TRI. 00:44:44.18 03:03:44.90 01:44:51.90 05:42:08.80
330 SOGGIA CLAUDIO S3 41 M A.S. DELFINO CHIOGGI 00:40:10.29 03:01:33.80 01:55:26.00 05:42:20.10
331 RICARDI ANDREA S3 42 M MODENA TRIATHLON 00:41:12.32 02:55:11.40 01:59:01.10 05:42:32.60
332 COCCIA FEDERICO S4 77 M PIANETA ACQUA 00:48:38.55 03:01:54.50 01:44:40.90 05:42:40.70
326 GABBI RICCARDO M2 54 M VENEZIA TRATHLON 00:41:23.63 02:59:05.40 01:55:35.90 05:41:54.70
327 DI STEFANO ALESSANDRO S4 76 M FORHANS TEAM 00:42:59.70 03:08:13.70 01:44:55.40 05:42:02.40
328 PELLEGRI GIOVANNI M1 80 M KINO - MANA 00:45:27.08 02:59:00.30 01:51:10.70 05:42:08.00
333 GNOCCHI GRAZIANO S4 78 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:36.25 03:06:35.60 01:44:22.00 05:42:45.00
325 MIGLIAVACCA PIETROALBERTO S4 75 M DESENZANO TRIATHLON 00:39:42.48 02:54:59.00 02:02:28.90 05:41:54.40
322 FIERRO ANGELO M3 29 M FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 00:42:08.85 03:03:28.80 01:49:39.30 05:41:43.20
323 SPARER ANDREAS S4 74 M KSV TRIATHLON 00:39:27.13 03:06:59.00 01:50:08.20 05:41:47.30
316 AVIDANO GIANMARIO S2 19 M NJOY TRI VA 00:43:31.62 03:06:28.10 01:43:27.70 05:41:10.40
317 SIMONATI DARIO M2 53 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:15.42 03:00:18.30 01:50:48.30 05:41:15.10
324 TEZZA DAVIDE M1 79 M VERONA TRIATHLON 00:37:57.10 03:03:23.60 01:54:47.70 05:41:49.70
321 CIAMPA ANDREA ALESSANDRO M1 78 M HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 00:49:01.79 03:09:43.90 01:36:02.60 05:41:37.50
320 BROZZI ROBERTO S4 73 M KINO - MANA 00:45:23.32 03:06:52.30 01:44:15.70 05:41:35.90
319 PALAZZI MARCELLO M1 77 M TRIBO 00:40:44.10 03:00:18.70 01:52:09.10 05:41:25.50
318 ZUMBO LUIGI EMILIANO MARIA M1 76 M NOW TEAM 00:33:53.14 03:03:49.90 01:57:27.50 05:41:24.30
315 HIRSCH MICHAEL S3 40 M GER-GERMANY 00:45:05.92 02:54:32.20 01:55:38.90 05:41:01.20
314 FABBRI MATTEO S4 72 M CESENA TRIATHLON 00:42:27.43 03:00:33.50 01:51:40.60 05:40:56.60
313 MASCHERPA ACHILLE M4 4 M PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:46:11.91 02:55:57.90 01:51:16.90 05:40:37.60
312 CALDIROLI FABRIZIO M1 75 M F.I.TRI. 00:40:40.69 02:56:07.40 01:53:08.20 05:40:32.60
311 ROTA GIANLUCA M3 28 M TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00:56:56.63 02:54:25.90 01:43:37.30 05:40:25.30
310 CAVALLARI LORENZO S4 71 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:49:47.10 02:56:53.80 01:46:54.30 05:40:20.40
309 DI CLEMENTE GIUSEPPE M1 74 M ACQUARIUS POPOLI 00:49:39.62 03:04:09.40 01:40:36.70 05:40:09.90
308 HVALIC DAVID M2 52 M SLO- 00:55:21.32 02:59:02.90 01:36:57.60 05:40:04.40
307 BELLAVITA MASSIMILIANO M1 73 M TTR 00:44:19.26 02:53:44.70 01:54:32.60 05:39:55.90
306 MALATESTA DANIELE S4 70 M ARIA SPORT 00:40:15.54 03:01:25.30 01:51:34.00 05:39:52.00
305 DE CESARIS STEFANO S4 69 M FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 00:57:05.17 02:56:31.00 01:41:02.10 05:39:44.20
304 BELLINI CORRADO M3 27 M TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:41:43.66 03:01:44.50 01:48:49.10 05:39:39.80
302 BRAMBILLA ROBERTO M2 51 M SPARTACUS TRILECCO 00:31:29.89 03:01:35.80 02:00:28.70 05:39:22.40
303 RANCATI MARCO S3 39 M NJOY TRI VA 00:47:01.79 02:57:39.30 01:48:36.20 05:39:29.70
297 SALA MASSIMO M2 50 M FREE MIND TEAM 00:47:03.96 02:54:38.50 01:50:53.70 05:39:04.20
298 FANCELLI ALESSANDRO M1 71 M TERNI TRIATHLON 00:43:06.46 03:02:30.20 01:47:55.80 05:39:10.50
299 GANEIDER MARKUS S3 37 M AUT 00:42:24.69 03:05:03.90 01:44:43.20 05:39:13.80
300 FRATUCELLO CHRISTIAN S3 38 M MODENA TRIATHLON 00:39:05.91 03:06:19.10 01:47:54.30 05:39:14.30
301 RECHICHI GIUSEPPE M1 72 M EDERATRIATHLONFORLIŽ 00:44:28.26 02:59:44.40 01:49:02.40 05:39:21.30
293 POMPA BYRON S4 67 M USA- 00:35:18.16 03:00:33.80 01:55:57.40 05:38:02.10
294 OLIVI ANDREA S4 68 M A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA 00:46:32.39 02:49:01.80 01:56:00.70 05:38:10.50
295 CONTI SIMONE M2 49 M T.D. RIMINI 00:48:47.41 02:58:53.10 01:45:55.10 05:38:31.80
296 SCALAMBRINO FRANCO M1 70 M CUS BRESCIA 00:44:21.62 02:54:35.10 01:53:47.90 05:38:41.50
292 LABANTI DAVIDE S4 66 M T.D. RIMINI 00:32:43.57 03:29:12.60 01:30:36.50 05:37:47.10
291 NOWACKI TOMASZ M1 69 M POL 00:47:09.95 03:05:02.60 01:40:28.50 05:37:27.50
290 MASINI MATTEO M1 68 M EDERATRIATHLONFORLIŽ 00:44:15.29 02:58:07.20 01:48:46.10 05:37:24.90
289 LOGLISCI ANTONIO M1 67 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:36.95 03:04:15.60 01:47:40.00 05:37:14.70
288 FANTONI GIOVANNI M3 26 M TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO AS 00:45:39.96 02:57:39.60 01:45:01.30 05:37:03.40
287 CARLESSO MARCO S4 65 M VERONA TRIATHLON 00:39:58.77 03:05:16.20 01:45:36.30 05:37:01.50
286 PREVEDINI MASSIMO M3 25 M PIANETA ACQUA 00:37:27.84 03:03:16.20 01:50:23.30 05:36:48.30
285 GLOYNE MIKE M1 66 M FRA-FRANCIA 00:50:15.94 02:58:06.70 01:42:05.10 05:36:43.50
284 CASALINI YURI M1 65 M TRIATHLON COLLI VELO 00:48:43.80 02:59:48.80 01:40:13.40 05:36:34.20
283 BOTTESELLA MASSIMO M3 24 M TTR 00:39:23.55 03:07:32.10 01:45:26.80 05:36:32.60
282 DONATI MATTEO M1 64 M TRIATHLON ZOLA 00:40:35.69 02:55:37.40 01:54:53.30 05:36:15.00
281 DINI GIACOMO S3 36 M TRIATHLON ALTO TEVER 00:36:38.15 02:57:25.00 01:57:22.40 05:36:10.40
280 GALIMBERTI GIAMPIERO S4 64 M T.D. RIMINI 00:47:56.70 03:00:17.90 01:42:59.80 05:35:56.20
279 MARINO ALESSANDRO S2 18 M ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:45:31.20 02:51:18.30 01:54:13.10 05:35:39.70
277 PERRELLA MARCO M1 63 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:40:16.60 03:00:29.40 01:47:50.30 05:35:24.90
278 TALAMELLI ALESSANDRO M3 23 M EDERATRIATHLONFORLIŽ 00:45:38.47 02:58:07.20 01:46:00.70 05:35:32.60
276 SPINA ANTONIO M2 48 M COOPERATORI 00:48:16.22 03:00:36.90 01:41:31.30 05:35:18.80
275 CENTEMERO SIMONE M2 47 M MMTT 00:40:37.68 03:00:35.10 01:47:56.40 05:35:11.40
274 VALENTINI RICCARDO M3 22 M T.D. RIMINI 00:45:28.58 02:50:13.30 01:52:31.80 05:35:09.10
273 GIUNCHIGLIA GIUSEPPE M1 62 M CLUB CANOTTIERI R DI 00:36:05.32 02:59:07.40 01:53:46.40 05:35:07.80
272 GAMBARANA MASSIMO M1 61 M RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE 00:43:00.91 03:01:28.10 01:45:00.60 05:35:04.00
271 NOVAK PAVEL M3 21 M CZE-ZAPRO TEAM 00:32:48.90 03:05:20.70 01:49:54.40 05:35:03.50
268 ZIPOLI CAIANI LORENZO M3 20 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:28.26 03:03:19.50 01:44:34.20 05:34:56.40
269 MASCIARELLI SIMONE S4 63 M F.I.TRI. 00:45:23.80 02:52:11.30 01:51:26.80 05:35:01.70
270 PEREGO FABIO M1 60 M DE RAN CLAB 00:44:11.72 03:04:36.30 01:40:54.00 05:35:02.60
267 SANARICO DONATO M2 46 M TRIBO 00:38:11.13 03:09:52.50 01:39:20.80 05:34:53.30
266 CECCARONI EMILIANO M2 45 M F.I.TRI. 00:46:32.79 03:10:02.40 01:30:51.30 05:34:48.70
265 SICARI MARCO S4 62 M NJOY TRI VA 00:42:48.27 02:58:27.50 01:47:10.50 05:34:42.30
264 FAETANI PAOLO S4 61 M T.T. CESENATICO 00:46:07.92 03:03:52.10 01:37:13.50 05:34:37.40
260 CIRCELLI ALESSANDRO S4 59 M T.T. CESENATICO 00:41:53.39 03:04:07.90 01:42:59.10 05:34:23.70
174 MASSOLINI PAOLO S3 27 M FORHANS TEAM - 03:27:26.07 01:53:30.60 05:20:57.60
175 HINDERLICH HAUKE M2 21 M GER-GERMANY 00:42:55.43 02:53:36.70 01:38:53.10 05:21:03.50
261 COSTAGLI GIAMPIERO M3 19 M ELBAMAN TEAM 00:39:49.14 03:01:53.80 01:46:55.40 05:34:24.20
262 TRAMPUZ JAN S4 60 M SLO-SD3SPORT 00:39:02.48 02:51:46.30 01:58:54.90 05:34:32.40
263 MAFFIA CHRISTIAN M1 59 M LC BOZEN 00:50:09.20 02:45:39.90 01:50:37.10 05:34:36.10
259 CORTI DAVIDE S3 35 M A TEAM 00:37:07.46 02:54:27.30 01:56:30.10 05:34:09.80
258 CRESCIOLI GIORGIO M3 18 M PPRTEAM 00:38:57.75 02:54:35.10 01:54:48.10 05:33:54.20
255 BETTINELLI MAURO S4 58 M TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO AS 00:46:30.78 02:48:07.20 01:50:25.00 05:33:39.00
256 NOBILI ALDO M5 1 M TRIBO 00:39:23.14 02:55:36.80 01:53:43.20 05:33:39.40
257 PEDROTTI SEVERINO M4 3 M FERSENTRI A.S.D. 00:45:35.23 02:59:08.30 01:41:54.00 05:33:44.10
254 FRANCHINI CORRADO M2 44 M FERRARA TRIATH 00:42:43.43 02:59:27.60 01:44:32.40 05:33:35.90
253 COLONNA ANGELO M1 58 M ITALIAN TRIATHLON 00:35:10.30 03:09:45.20 01:42:38.50 05:33:13.80
252 VALSECCHI GIORGIO M4 2 M SUI- 00:35:56.69 03:02:08.40 01:49:26.40 05:32:58.60
251 CASARINI MASSIMILIANO S4 57 M MODENA TRIATHLON 00:37:57.53 03:10:09.80 01:39:12.70 05:32:58.30
250 PAVESI LUCA M1 57 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:47.71 03:01:10.40 01:37:30.00 05:32:57.10
249 SAVINI MATTEO S4 56 M POL. RICCIONE 00:39:19.14 02:49:02.00 01:55:14.50 05:32:55.80
247 PIKOR DAWID S3 33 M F.I.TRI. 00:40:03.60 02:54:07.30 01:53:10.80 05:32:45.10
248 LARSEN HANS-KRISTIAN S3 34 M NOR- 00:51:24.28 02:53:41.40 01:41:49.50 05:32:51.30
243 MANTARRO MASSIMO GIAN CARLO M2 41 M T. T. RAVENNA 00:42:39.83 03:02:18.30 01:40:59.50 05:32:23.00
244 ALESSANDRI LORIS M2 42 M T.T. CESENATICO 00:46:51.41 02:54:31.10 01:45:19.40 05:32:33.60
245 LANTERNA LUCIO M2 43 M TRITALY ASD 00:40:29.84 02:56:47.50 01:49:24.50 05:32:41.10
246 PEGORETTI DANIELE M1 56 M 33 TT ASD 00:37:40.98 02:58:59.00 01:49:57.40 05:32:41.30
240 RUS MARIUS VALENTIN M2 40 M ROU- 00:39:02.27 03:04:15.60 01:42:35.90 05:32:12.20
241 CARBONI MATTIA S4 54 M A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA 00:39:33.92 03:02:56.60 01:44:35.30 05:32:15.10
242 GIRONI SIMONE S4 55 M ATOMICA TRIATHLON 00:44:57.99 02:51:25.90 01:50:03.30 05:32:19.20
238 PETRUCCI GUIDO M3 17 M TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00:45:14.62 02:57:56.80 01:44:01.30 05:32:01.00
239 ZACCARIA MASSIMO M2 39 M TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00:45:28.20 03:05:56.10 01:34:08.90 05:32:04.30
236 MARCHI GIACOMO S3 32 M TRIIRON 00:41:11.88 02:51:24.90 01:52:27.80 05:31:22.00
237 SARACINO LUCA M2 38 M AVIA PERVIA 00:38:48.61 02:59:50.10 01:46:31.30 05:31:25.90
234 CARLIN MICHELE M3 16 M FERSENTRI A.S.D. 00:39:28.82 02:58:26.60 01:48:01.60 05:31:11.40
235 ISOLA MARCO M1 55 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:38:56.93 02:51:39.30 01:54:48.10 05:31:20.80
233 RUSSO ANTONIO M1 54 M CUS BARI 00:40:21.86 02:53:27.10 01:51:09.10 05:30:43.40
232 WENNING MARCO S4 53 M GER-SV SOLIDARITAT E 00:39:30.66 02:35:25.50 02:09:22.20 05:30:42.30
231 FERRARI ANDREA S3 31 M T.D. RES 00:45:50.00 02:56:53.60 01:43:28.40 05:30:38.30
230 GIORGI ALESSANDRO S3 30 M AMA TRIATHLON 00:43:50.17 03:01:04.00 01:39:39.90 05:30:34.70
228 MAFFIOLETTI OMAR S4 52 M 707 00:35:53.27 02:57:52.40 01:51:39.40 05:30:16.80
229 MAHOT DENIS M3 15 M FRA-FRANCIA 00:36:44.21 03:07:51.40 01:39:23.90 05:30:19.90
225 LOFINO OTTAVIO M2 37 M DUEMMECORSE 00:43:27.72 03:00:38.70 01:40:34.30 05:29:50.80
226 MACRELLI ANDREA M1 53 M CESENA TRIATHLON 00:38:57.42 02:58:31.50 01:45:50.60 05:30:02.70
227 MASALA FRANCESCO S4 51 M A.S. TRIATH OSTIA 00:40:24.25 03:03:28.20 01:40:30.40 05:30:10.80
222 BARCELLONA MATTIA S2 17 M ITALIAN TRIATHLON 00:42:09.19 02:45:00.50 01:56:27.60 05:29:23.90
223 STROZZI ENEA M2 36 M MODENA TRIATHLON 00:41:58.27 02:50:34.00 01:51:27.10 05:29:33.90
224 MARTELLINI ROBERTO M1 52 M OLIMPIACOLLE 00:44:15.37 02:53:01.00 01:46:47.40 05:29:48.00
220 ROSINI DARIO M2 34 M TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00:46:47.20 02:56:13.20 01:40:22.00 05:29:12.70
221 ROMANI MASSIMILIANO M2 35 M DINAMO TRIATHLON 00:42:21.74 02:56:37.50 01:45:24.20 05:29:13.40
217 ROMAGNONI GIANLUCA M3 14 M F.I.TRI. 00:40:55.57 02:54:00.10 01:46:37.40 05:28:50.40
218 FURLANETTO FILIPPO M1 51 M F.I.TRI. 00:38:38.44 02:56:18.60 01:43:37.00 05:28:55.10
219 BIREN ALAIN M2 33 M LUX- 00:42:53.98 02:57:40.70 01:41:37.50 05:29:02.30
208 MURATORI MATTIA M2 31 M TTR 00:41:45.22 02:53:18.10 01:47:24.40 05:27:10.60
209 BERTUCCINI MATTEO S1 6 M SMR TRIATHLON 00:44:40.04 03:01:24.10 01:36:56.30 05:27:31.30
210 ZURLO LORENZO M1 47 M MAS TRIATHLON 00:38:48.80 02:54:13.90 01:48:34.40 05:27:50.90
211 TENTORI RAFFAELE M2 32 M MMTT 00:40:25.31 02:58:26.90 01:43:42.30 05:28:08.10
212 LARUCCIA EMILIANO M1 48 M LUX- 00:41:53.71 03:00:46.50 01:39:02.40 05:28:08.40
213 ODINO EMANUELE S4 49 M AQUARIUM VALLESCRIVI 00:41:57.44 02:55:36.30 01:44:11.50 05:28:08.40
214 BASSI FABIO S4 50 M AVIA PERVIA 00:39:36.55 02:58:30.10 01:44:06.10 05:28:18.40
215 DECKER STEFAN M1 49 M SUI- 00:37:15.50 02:52:28.90 01:53:15.70 05:28:27.20
216 MARIN ALBERTO M1 50 M ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:41:54.45 02:51:51.80 01:48:35.70 05:28:49.40
207 SENESI STEFANO S4 48 M TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00:32:35.63 02:45:46.60 02:03:41.00 05:27:07.20
206 VESCHI DANILO M1 46 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:37:45.29 02:58:06.50 01:45:42.90 05:26:54.30
205 GAMBINI EMANUELE M2 30 M PESARO TRIATHLON 00:35:00.32 03:01:50.90 01:42:59.50 05:26:48.20
204 ROBERT LUDOVIC M2 29 M ROU- 00:36:52.76 03:02:49.80 01:40:57.50 05:26:45.70
203 RINALDI LORIS M3 13 M TTR 00:36:37.75 03:00:51.00 01:44:45.80 05:26:34.90
202 GIRARDI CHRISTIAN M3 12 M FUMANE TRIATHLON 00:40:23.61 02:51:08.90 01:47:27.20 05:26:22.60
201 BESTER MARTIN M2 28 M F.I.TRI. 00:45:39.52 02:46:50.80 01:49:11.90 05:26:16.50
199 BRESOLIN STEFANO M1 45 M RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE 00:41:03.83 02:51:36.10 01:48:24.30 05:26:05.40
200 OTTOMANO DOMENICO S2 16 M FREEDOGS CASTELLANA 00:36:59.35 02:49:59.30 01:52:30.40 05:26:07.40
198 MANGANO DANIELE M1 44 M PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:43:22.12 03:01:15.10 01:34:38.60 05:25:56.80
197 PECORARI MASSIMO M2 27 M GALILEO TRIATHLON 00:37:21.45 02:50:43.50 01:52:06.10 05:25:34.90
196 CLERICI DAVIDE M3 11 M TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:36:41.11 02:58:30.60 01:41:27.10 05:25:32.80
195 CIVATI PAOLO S4 47 M LC BRUGHERIO 2 00:38:19.09 02:56:52.80 01:43:28.80 05:25:20.20
194 SAPIGNI DANILO M1 43 M T.D. RIMINI 00:49:19.85 02:52:59.90 01:37:53.30 05:25:16.40
193 PARDINI LUCA M3 10 M KINO - MANA 00:48:08.55 02:54:37.10 01:36:40.60 05:24:34.50
192 TASSI PISTARELLI RAUL M1 42 M T.D. RIMINI 00:40:06.54 02:57:23.10 01:41:57.30 05:24:24.20
191 CATINI MIRKO S3 29 M FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 00:45:11.05 02:54:49.50 01:39:09.80 05:24:01.20
190 PIERUCCI DANIELE S4 46 M OLIMPIA CAMERINO 00:48:15.95 02:42:40.50 01:46:51.60 05:23:43.30
189 CAVALLERI GIORGIO M2 26 M BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C. 00:36:42.63 03:03:58.70 01:38:28.80 05:23:18.20
188 RUINI SIMONE M1 41 M ITALIAN TRIATHLON 00:36:18.81 03:04:50.20 01:36:02.80 05:23:17.00
187 BENEDETTI ANDREA M2 25 M TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00:39:19.75 02:56:32.00 01:39:51.40 05:23:01.00
186 INVERGA GHERARDO M3 9 M ATOMICA TRIATHLON 00:48:34.87 02:55:38.50 01:31:40.00 05:22:40.10
185 GARDENGHI PAOLO M3 8 M PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:37:33.50 03:02:40.20 01:35:01.30 05:22:27.40
184 BELLONI DANIELE S4 45 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:29.07 02:59:37.90 01:39:43.90 05:22:26.90
183 FRIGNATI LUCA M1 40 M TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:43:26.61 02:53:26.50 01:38:46.30 05:22:18.50
182 SPALLAROSSA LUCA M2 24 M AQUARIUM VALLESCRIVI 00:36:01.86 03:03:23.00 01:36:44.10 05:22:13.70
179 VERNACOTOLA GIANLUCA M1 38 M THE HURRICANE S.S.D. 00:37:32.01 02:59:22.40 01:38:42.20 05:21:34.90
180 GLORI LUIGI M2 23 M PESARO TRIATHLON 00:41:18.57 02:56:47.10 01:37:28.20 05:21:50.90
181 SPADONI ANDREA M1 39 M ATL. MDS PANARIAGROU 00:45:34.56 02:58:49.40 01:29:58.90 05:21:54.10
178 RINALDONI DAVID SEBASTIAN M1 37 M VELANUOTO ANCONA 00:40:41.46 02:53:38.00 01:40:51.30 05:21:30.30
177 GUIDETTI FRANCESCO M2 22 M MODENA TRIATHLON 00:42:58.43 02:53:14.30 01:38:38.90 05:21:29.50
176 NOBEL BENJAMIN S3 28 M GER-GERMANY 00:36:57.91 02:55:44.30 01:43:33.90 05:21:22.20
173 LORI ROBERTO M1 36 M KINO - MANA 00:45:16.61 02:51:41.10 01:38:38.20 05:20:54.30
165 CIANCETTI GIANLUCA M2 18 M F.I.TRI. 00:36:52.71 02:49:52.20 01:46:33.90 05:19:48.80
166 ANTELMI IVANO M1 34 M GP MPDUGNO 00:35:35.02 02:50:18.30 01:47:43.00 05:20:13.30
167 MINI MARCO S3 26 M F.I.TRI. 00:38:24.38 02:58:43.00 01:37:47.20 05:20:13.60
172 FAZZOLARI ANDREA M1 35 M ATLETICA LAMBRO 00:37:55.00 02:55:57.30 01:40:31.50 05:20:43.30
171 GASPARINI CHRISTIAN S2 15 M TRAGUARDO VOLANTE 00:45:09.78 02:47:26.50 01:43:18.50 05:20:35.90
170 PREVITALI EMILIO M2 20 M FRIESIAN TEAM 00:42:48.57 02:38:40.00 01:53:41.00 05:20:25.40
169 MARINACCIO ENZO S4 44 M TTR 00:49:24.29 02:45:25.20 01:40:37.70 05:20:21.70
168 MARCUCCI ENRICO M2 19 M TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00:48:24.86 02:45:01.30 01:41:23.10 05:20:19.60
164 VECCHIONI DANIELE S3 25 M T.D. RIMINI 00:38:08.63 02:59:55.80 01:36:18.80 05:19:44.20
163 VENEZIANI FRANCESCO S3 24 M CUS BARI 00:35:59.39 02:57:07.80 01:41:33.30 05:19:38.70
162 GATTI STEFANO M2 17 M KINO - MANA 00:38:43.66 02:45:40.20 01:50:35.40 05:19:26.90
161 GASPEROTTI FEDERICO M3 7 M T. T. RAVENNA 00:44:28.56 02:53:42.30 01:35:00.90 05:19:04.60
160 SCHIANCHI MATTHIA S4 43 M DUEMMECORSE 00:37:55.92 02:52:16.00 01:43:52.20 05:18:57.00
159 MESSINA LUCA M4 1 M TRI ALTO ADIGE 00:39:21.63 02:54:52.20 01:38:57.70 05:18:42.50
156 PEDRONI NICOLA S4 41 M CUS BRESCIA 00:39:53.70 02:50:36.30 01:42:07.90 05:18:21.80
157 CLERE DAVID S4 42 M FRA-FRANCIA 00:44:02.58 02:51:55.80 01:36:58.70 05:18:24.80
158 DILUIGI DANIELE S2 14 M T.D. RIMINI 00:37:08.18 02:52:55.30 01:43:59.00 05:18:26.70
153 CZAMARA PRZEMYSLAW LUKASZ S4 40 M F.I.TRI. 00:39:08.66 02:53:00.70 01:39:32.70 05:17:30.60
154 MEZZETTI ALESSANDRO S3 22 M PERUGIA TRIATHLON 00:39:20.24 02:53:47.10 01:40:31.20 05:18:11.70
155 SKOCAJ LUKA S3 23 M SLO-SD3SPORT 00:42:15.25 02:57:50.20 01:32:50.90 05:18:18.40
151 CATTI ENRICO M1 33 M KINO - MANA 00:38:11.43 02:55:00.00 01:38:59.80 05:17:06.50
152 COSTAGLIOLA DI POLID RICCARDO S3 21 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:45.80 02:55:09.80 01:36:38.20 05:17:27.70
150 INNOCENTI MARCO S4 39 M VAL DI MERSE TRIATHL 00:46:43.59 02:46:36.20 01:36:23.20 05:16:41.00
148 UDA LUCA S4 37 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:46:24.38 02:52:50.90 01:31:34.90 05:16:11.00
149 CABELLA SIMONE S4 38 M AQUARIUM VALLESCRIVI 00:45:08.01 02:51:24.20 01:35:13.10 05:16:25.30
143 GENNARELLI FEDERICO S4 35 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:15.33 02:54:49.90 01:36:46.80 05:15:16.30
144 BIONDI MICHELANGELO S2 13 M TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00:32:08.97 02:48:15.20 01:50:25.70 05:15:18.90
145 TROLESE MASSIMILIANO S4 36 M VERONA TRIATHLON 00:39:34.14 02:54:06.60 01:35:50.50 05:15:20.70
146 CAPPELLI STEFANO M1 31 M ITALIAN TRIATHLON 00:35:07.28 02:53:32.10 01:41:27.40 05:15:23.00
147 CHIARINI CLAUDIO M1 32 M SCGS BULLRING 00:42:27.81 02:59:36.40 01:28:29.30 05:15:51.00
141 MAZZEI GIOVANNI S3 20 M 3 LIFE 00:41:53.56 02:56:11.10 01:31:26.90 05:14:53.70
142 ROSATI VALERIO M1 30 M TERNI TRIATHLON 00:40:49.25 02:49:49.50 01:39:11.90 05:15:03.40
140 BELSKI MACIEJ M1 29 M POL 00:42:26.00 02:47:10.00 01:39:54.50 05:14:46.40
138 STRIEGEL OLIVER S3 18 M F.I.TRI. 00:46:17.46 02:52:35.90 01:29:47.30 05:14:21.50
139 HORNIAK GREGOR S3 19 M SVK- 00:36:17.71 02:52:29.70 01:40:41.90 05:14:40.40
136 TORRISI ANDREA GAETANO S4 34 M VAL DI MERSE TRIATHL 00:32:04.85 02:55:49.80 01:41:01.40 05:14:09.80
137 MAGG CLINT S3 17 M SUI- 00:44:33.47 02:47:56.10 01:37:14.50 05:14:13.40
132 LIERA NICOLA M3 6 M TRIIRON 00:45:26.88 02:44:44.70 01:34:24.50 05:13:09.10
133 MELCHIORI ENRICO S4 32 M FERALPI TRIATHLON 00:37:52.15 02:44:08.00 01:46:52.50 05:13:25.40
135 SCARABELLI GABRIELE M1 28 M SPARTACUS TRILECCO 00:40:09.49 02:46:01.80 01:42:59.30 05:14:06.00
134 BELLOMO MARCO S4 33 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:38:18.03 02:48:56.10 01:41:34.80