the time You need

Granfondo delle Terme

Montecatini-Terme, Pistoia   Italy

domenica 17 aprile 2016

Percorsi

MEDIO - 30.0 Km

 

LUNGO - 50.0 Km

 

CORTO - 20.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Circuiti

MTB Tour Toscana

Ente

FCI

CLASSIFICA

MEDIO - 30.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 BALDI MASSIMO M M3 1 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 01:30:10.63 19,96 01:30:10.63
2 TONDINI MIRKO M ELMT 1 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:32:40.11 19,42 01:32:40.11
3 ROSSI MAICOL M ELMT 2 CM2 ASD 01:33:40.62 19,22 01:33:40.62
4 FABBRI ROBERTO M M1 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:34:36.98 19,03 01:34:36.98
5 GIOVANNELLI MARCO M M5 1 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:34:39.87 19,02 01:34:39.87
6 PORRA´ EMILIANO M M3 2 MEETING VILLAGE 01:35:52.11 18,78 01:35:52.11
7 PAGNI FABRIZIO M M4 1 MTB MONTECATINI 01:36:18.62 18,69 01:36:18.62
8 GUARNERI GIUSEPPE M M4 2 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 01:37:09.36 18,53 01:37:09.36
9 IORI ALESSANDRO M M3 3 CM2 ASD 01:37:38.11 18,44 01:37:38.11
10 MAIER MAURO M M4 3 CM2 ASD 01:37:45.62 18,41 01:37:45.62
11 GUADAGNINI MICHAEL M ELMT 3 TORRETTA BIKE 01:37:46.24 18,41 01:37:46.24
12 DOLFI MATTEO M M2 1 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:38:30.37 18,27 01:38:30.37
13 PAOLO GIUSEPPE M M2 2 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 01:39:16.58 18,13 01:39:16.58
14 ANDREONI DANIELE M M2 3 MTB MONTECATINI 01:39:42.74 18,05 01:39:42.74
15 PIATTELLI IVAN M M3 4 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:39:58.62 18,01 01:39:58.62
16 TELESCA FRANCESCO M CT 1 GS BHOSS KING BIKE 01:39:59.62 18,00 01:39:59.62
17 BASSETTI CARLO M M3 5 MEETING CLUB 01:39:59.87 18,00 01:39:59.87
18 BERTONCINI MAURIZIO M M1 2 CM2 ASD 01:40:52.36 17,85 01:40:52.36
19 CAMPOREALE MAURO M M5 2 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 01:40:54.49 17,84 01:40:54.49
20 BALLI MANUELE M M1 3 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 01:40:55.62 17,84 01:40:55.62
21 CARNEVALI MAICO M M1 4 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:41:04.11 17,81 01:41:04.11
22 FAROLFI MAURO M M4 4 ASD BIKE INNOVATION SQUADRA CORSE 01:41:28.74 17,74 01:41:28.74
23 GIOVANNELLI MASSIMO M M5 3 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:42:58.65 17,48 01:42:58.65
24 TOSCHI GABRIELE M ELMT 4 CICLI TADDEI 01:44:03.73 17,30 01:44:03.73
25 VARESI MASSIMILIANO M M3 6 NUOVA ASD TEAM CICLOIDEA 01:44:11.05 17,28 01:44:11.05
26 NOCCI MASSIMILIANO M M4 5 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 01:45:40.12 17,03 01:45:40.12
27 FOSCOLI SERGIO M M4 6 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:45:40.87 17,03 01:45:40.87
28 NEVINI ROBERTO M M4 7 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 01:46:11.12 16,95 01:46:11.12
29 CASTRONUOVO MICHELE M M3 7 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:46:34.11 16,89 01:46:34.11
30 ARADEI MARCO M M2 4 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 01:47:00.24 16,82 01:47:00.24
31 CIPRIANO SANDRO M M2 5 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 01:47:05.49 16,81 01:47:05.49
32 BETTINI ANDREA M M-OVER 1 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 01:47:16.37 16,78 01:47:16.37
33 BOCCARDO LORENZO M M2 6 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:47:24.61 16,76 01:47:24.61
34 MESSERI ENRICO M M5 4 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 01:47:26.37 16,75 01:47:26.37
35 MENGHETTI FABIO M M4 8 ASD BIKE INNOVATION SQUADRA CORSE 01:49:10.18 16,49 01:49:10.18
36 VETTORI ANDREA M M6 1 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 01:49:55.60 16,38 01:49:55.60
37 PAGANELLI MATTEO M M1 5 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:50:39.11 16,27 01:50:39.11
38 PASI CARLO M M3 8 MTB MONTECATINI 01:50:53.23 16,23 01:50:53.23
39 ROSELLINI FABIO M M4 9 IL MAIALETTO ASD 01:50:58.47 16,22 01:50:58.47
40 MADDALONI ENZO M M1 6 IL MAIALETTO ASD 01:50:58.88 16,22 01:50:58.88
41 DEL PACE CRISTIAN M M3 9 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:51:09.99 16,19 01:51:09.99
42 MARINI FILIPPO M M2 7 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 01:51:49.38 16,10 01:51:49.38
43 BOLOGNA RODOLFO M M1 7 IL MAIALETTO ASD 01:53:23.47 15,88 01:53:23.47
44 LISI MANUEL M ELMT 5 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 01:53:46.61 15,82 01:53:46.61
45 GIANNINI GIULIO M M6 2 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 01:54:05.45 15,78 01:54:05.45
46 MICHELI LUIGI M M3 10 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:54:59.62 15,65 01:54:59.62
47 PERRERA MATTEO M M1 8 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:55:36.12 15,57 01:55:36.12
48 IODICE ALESSIO M ELMT 6 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:55:51.92 15,54 01:55:51.92
49 SPINELLI MASSIMO M M5 5 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 01:56:35.87 15,44 01:56:35.87
50 VANNETTI MASSIMO M M5 6 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 01:56:54.48 15,40 01:56:54.48
51 MASTACCHI ANDREA M M4 10 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 01:56:55.48 15,40 01:56:55.48
52 ANGELINI LUCA M M4 11 MTB MONTECATINI 01:57:31.36 15,32 01:57:31.36
53 VANNI LUCA M M4 12 TIKI BIKE ASD 01:57:56.65 15,26 01:57:56.65
54 ROSSI LUCIANO M M5 7 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:57:58.61 15,26 01:57:58.61
55 GAMBACORTI MASSIMO M M-OVER 2 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 01:57:59.36 15,26 01:57:59.36
56 CAMPIGLI STEFANO M M5 8 CICLI TADDEI 01:59:12.70 15,10 01:59:12.70
57 VULTAGGIO VINCENZO M M-OVER 3 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 01:59:19.12 15,09 01:59:19.12
58 PORCIANI ALESSANDRO M M4 13 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:00:40.93 14,92 02:00:40.93
59 BOCCI MARCO M M4 14 GC VAL DI MERSE 02:03:04.70 14,63 02:03:04.70
60 CAROTI MARCO M M3 11 CICLI CONTI FIRENZE 02:03:08.37 14,62 02:03:08.37
61 CORSETTI GIANFRANCO M M-OVER 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:04:26.62 14,47 02:04:26.62
62 BIAGI GIANMARCO M ELMT 7 TIKI BIKE ASD 02:04:52.87 14,42 02:04:52.87
63 PORCIATTI GIULIO M ELMT 8 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 02:04:53.37 14,41 02:04:53.37
64 GALLETTI WILLIAM M ELMT 9 ELBA BIKE - SCOTT 02:05:15.91 14,37 02:05:15.91
65 PALLINI FERDINANDO M M5 9 TIKI BIKE ASD 02:06:08.61 14,27 02:06:08.61
66 BIAGIONI GIULIA F MW1 1 CM2 ASD 02:06:09.61 14,27 02:06:09.61
67 BERTONCINI ANDREA M M2 8 CM2 ASD 02:06:10.87 14,27 02:06:10.87
68 PRIAMI MICHEL M M1 9 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:07:16.98 14,14 02:07:16.98
69 GIAMBRONE ALDO M M4 15 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:07:44.61 14,09 02:07:44.61
70 RICCI FABIO M M5 10 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:15:12.49 13,31 02:15:12.49
71 MARIANGELONI LUCA M M5 11 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:17:05.23 13,13 02:17:05.23
72 BENIGNI GIULIANO M M4 16 ASD CERRO BIKE 02:17:14.11 13,12 02:17:14.11
73 BERTAZZOLI MATTEO M ELMT 10 ASD BIKE INNOVATION SQUADRA CORSE 02:17:17.48 13,11 02:17:17.48
74 DI DOMENICANTONIO ANDREA M M2 9 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:18:05.95 13,04 02:18:05.95
75 LANINI PIERO M M-OVER 5 ASD GS POPPI 02:18:48.99 12,97 02:18:48.99
76 ANGELI FRANCESCO M M1 10 CM2 ASD 02:19:39.61 12,89 02:19:39.61
77 DEIANA GIANFRANCO M M5 12 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:22:14.61 12,66 02:22:14.61
78 LECCI ANDREA M M5 13 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 02:22:18.87 12,65 02:22:18.87
79 MICHELOTTI MARIO M M6 3 TIKI BIKE ASD 02:25:42.45 12,35 02:25:42.45
80 LORENZINI LUCA M M2 10 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:28:27.73 12,13 02:28:27.73
81 GIUNTOLI MASSIMILIANO M M4 17 TIKI BIKE ASD 02:28:59.59 12,08 02:28:59.59
82 GAGLIARDI ELISABETTA F MW2 1 BARACCA LUGO CORSA MTB 02:29:39.94 12,03 02:29:39.94
83 BRUSCHI MASSIMO M M3 12 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:33:30.11 11,73 02:33:30.11
84 SIMI STEFANO M M3 13 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:33:30.86 11,73 02:33:30.86
85 MACCIONI STEFANO M M4 18 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:36:15.36 11,52 02:36:15.36
86 SCARSELLI SANDRO M M3 14 CICLI TADDEI 02:37:36.37 11,42 02:37:36.37
87 FIUMALBI ANDREA M M4 19 CICLI TADDEI 02:37:50.31 11,40 02:37:50.31
88 BONINI LORENZO M M-OVER 6 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:38:28.36 11,36 02:38:28.36
89 FABBRI MAURIZIO M M6 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:38:29.86 11,36 02:38:29.86
90 BARTOLINI FIORENZO M M-OVER 7 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:38:30.11 11,36 02:38:30.11
91 BRUSCHINI MAURIZIO M M3 15 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:38:31.11 11,36 02:38:31.11
92 FULIGNI ALESSIO M M5 14 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:41:53.11 11,12 02:41:53.11
93 SABATINI LAURA F MW2 2 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:41:56.86 11,12 02:41:56.86
94 BANDINELLI PIETRO M M6 5 GC VAL DI MERSE 02:42:09.10 11,10 02:42:09.10
95 COLANGELO DANIEL M M1 11 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:42:17.61 11,09 02:42:17.61
96 BELLESI FRANCESCO M M4 20 NUOVA ASD TEAM CICLOIDEA 02:47:27.99 10,75 02:47:27.99
97 BARTOLINI JLENIA F MW1 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:52:06.12 10,46 02:52:06.12
98 MORETTI ELENA F MW2 3 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 03:06:52.17 9,63 03:06:52.17
99 MEINI VALERIANO M M-OVER 8 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 03:06:52.99 9,63 03:06:52.99
100 CUCCARO STEFANIA F MW1 3 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:13:24.10 9,31 03:13:24.10
101 DE LUCIA EVELIN F MW1 4 LIBERTY STREET TEAM 03:18:16.21 9,08 03:18:16.21
102 ARDIZZONE TATJANA F MW2 4 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 03:28:20.85 8,64 03:28:20.85
103 MESSERI LUCREZIA F MW1 5 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:28:26.45 8,64 03:28:26.45
104 BONGIORNO SANDRO M M5 15 CENTOPERCENTOMTB 03:35:20.37 8,36 03:35:20.37
DNF DI EGIDIO MARCO M M2 - AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN - - -
DNF QUERCI FILIPPO M M3 - ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI - - -
DNF STEFANIA MICHELE M M1 - TEAM GIOVANNELLI - - -
DNF TABANI PAOLO M M6 - ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI - - -

LUNGO - 50.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
Sq. BELLUCCI LUCIANO M M5 - ADSCOST 00:37:23.78 80,25 00:37:23.78
Sq. POLI GRAZIANO M M4 - X PLANET 02:17:24.36 21,83 02:17:24.36
Sq. LUPERINI DAVIDE M M5 - CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:07:43.87 23,49 02:07:43.87
1 LONGO TONY M OPEN 1 WILIER FORCE SQUADRA CORSE 02:08:37.21 23,33 02:08:37.21
2 CASAGRANDE FRANCESCO M M4 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:11:01.49 22,90 02:11:01.49
3 FAILLI FRANCESCO M OPEN 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:13:47.69 22,42 02:13:47.69
4 CRISI EMANUELE M OPEN 3 SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM 02:13:48.99 22,42 02:13:48.99
5 ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ IVAN M OPEN 4 TEAM TREK SELLE SAN MARCO 02:16:32.49 21,97 02:16:32.49
6 CRISI ROBERTO M OPEN 5 SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM 02:16:32.99 21,97 02:16:32.99
7 FAGLIA MATTIA M OPEN 6 TEAM TREK SELLE SAN MARCO 02:18:49.87 21,61 02:18:49.87
8 PESSE MICHAEL M OPEN 7 SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM 02:19:03.11 21,57 02:19:03.11
9 REBAGLIATI MARCO M ELMT 1 ASD ALBISOLA BIKE 02:19:03.36 21,57 02:19:03.36
10 SPINETTI MATTEO M OPEN 8 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:19:15.36 21,54 02:19:15.36
11 PIRAS MICHELE M ELMT 2 TEAM MARCHISIO BICI 02:19:27.62 21,51 02:19:27.62
12 ARMANDO MATIAS M OPEN 9 SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM 02:20:17.99 21,39 02:20:17.99
13 GIORNI SILVIO M OPEN 10 CICLI TADDEI 02:22:58.48 20,98 02:22:58.48
14 GUIDI LORENZO M ELMT 3 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:25:32.61 20,61 02:25:32.61
15 CORSETTI NICOLA M M2 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:25:33.98 20,61 02:25:33.98
16 PERINI GILBERTO M M5 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:25:35.47 20,61 02:25:35.47
17 TALIANI CRISTIANO M M1 1 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:25:47.98 20,58 02:25:47.98
18 BOTTI SAURO M M3 1 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:26:41.11 20,45 02:26:41.11
19 LANCIONI DANIELE M M2 2 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:27:04.98 20,40 02:27:04.98
20 PILLEY MORGAN M OPEN 11 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:27:45.46 20,30 02:27:45.46
21 ROSSI DANIELE M M1 2 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:27:50.24 20,29 02:27:50.24
22 CAPPELLI ALEX M ELMT 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:27:52.11 20,29 02:27:52.11
23 GIANNI ALESSIO M M2 3 TEAM CHIANTI BIKE 02:28:20.95 20,22 02:28:20.95
24 COMOLA ANDREA M OPEN 12 SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM 02:28:23.37 20,22 02:28:23.37
25 STEFANINI STEFANO M OPEN 13 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 02:28:24.37 20,22 02:28:24.37
26 TRABALZA ALESSIO M ELMT 5 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:29:10.44 20,11 02:29:10.44
27 MOROZZI NICOLA M M5 2 SOUDAL PARKPRE RACING TEAM 02:29:11.12 20,11 02:29:11.12
28 ROSSI LUCA M M3 2 ASD B-TEAM 02:29:11.61 20,11 02:29:11.61
29 VANNI TOMMASO M ELMT 6 CICLI TADDEI 02:29:21.36 20,09 02:29:21.36
30 MELIS MAURIZIO M M2 4 SOUDAL PARKPRE RACING TEAM 02:30:02.37 20,00 02:30:02.37
31 REGA GIACOMO M M1 3 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:30:09.98 19,98 02:30:09.98
32 SEMOLI ALESSIO M M4 2 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:30:32.37 19,93 02:30:32.37
33 LANDI ROBERTO M M1 4 ASD DOROBIKE TEAM 02:32:11.49 19,71 02:32:11.49
34 CHITI ALESSANDRO M OPEN 14 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:32:29.37 19,67 02:32:29.37
35 GIORGERI ALESSIO M M2 5 ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA 02:32:43.61 19,64 02:32:43.61
36 BERTELLI LUCA M OPEN 15 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:32:46.73 19,64 02:32:46.73
37 CARBONCINI LORENZO M M3 3 CICLI TADDEI 02:32:55.56 19,62 02:32:55.56
38 LUCHINI DANIELE M OPEN 16 POLISPORTIVA VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE 02:33:09.96 19,59 02:33:09.96
39 MESSANO DANIELE M M4 3 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:33:09.99 19,59 02:33:09.99
40 BANTI FABRIZIO M M5 3 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:33:12.19 19,58 02:33:12.19
41 D´ORIA ANDREA M M1 5 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:33:20.49 19,57 02:33:20.49
42 RIZZO FELICE M M1 6 ASD TRICYCLE 02:34:16.73 19,45 02:34:16.73
43 NIGRO ARMANDO M ELMT 7 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:34:18.49 19,44 02:34:18.49
44 CECCOLINI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 8 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:34:20.53 19,44 02:34:20.53
45 CELLI LUCA M ELMT 9 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:34:20.99 19,44 02:34:20.99
46 RANFAGNI SIMONE M M5 4 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:34:45.87 19,39 02:34:45.87
47 CHIARINI ALESSIO M M2 6 ASD DYNAMIS POPPINS TEAM 02:34:46.10 19,38 02:34:46.10
48 FABBRI ALESSIO M M3 4 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:35:05.15 19,34 02:35:05.15
49 MELANI ALBERTO M ELMT 10 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:35:07.36 19,34 02:35:07.36
50 FONTANELLI MATTEO M ELMT 11 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:35:14.07 19,33 02:35:14.07
51 PIERATTINI SAMUELE M ELMT 12 TEAM LENZI BIKE ASD 02:35:27.36 19,30 02:35:27.36
52 CATTANO MARIANO M M1 7 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:35:33.87 19,29 02:35:33.87
53 CASTELLI MARCO M JUN-MJ 1 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:35:44.23 19,26 02:35:44.23
54 ROSATI DANIELE M M1 8 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:35:46.86 19,26 02:35:46.86
55 MANGANI ROBERTO M M4 4 CICLI TADDEI 02:36:00.36 19,23 02:36:00.36
56 PETRONE ROBERTO M M1 9 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:36:17.11 19,20 02:36:17.11
57 NISI MARIA CRISTINA F DE 1 BIKE GARAGE 02:36:42.87 19,14 02:36:42.87
58 FUCCI MATTEO M OPEN 17 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM 02:36:54.11 19,12 02:36:54.11
59 GHERARDINI DANIELE M M3 5 SOUDAL PARKPRE RACING TEAM 02:37:37.86 19,03 02:37:37.86
60 CECCARELLI HENRI M M3 6 TEAM BIKESTAR RACING 02:37:47.11 19,01 02:37:47.11
61 OCCHINI DANIELE M ELMT 13 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:37:56.11 19,00 02:37:56.11
62 LANDI CORRADO M M4 5 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:38:00.23 18,99 02:38:00.23
63 PIERI MANUEL M M3 7 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:38:51.88 18,89 02:38:51.88
64 TAINI MAURIZIO M M2 7 TEAM BIKE TARTAGGIA 02:38:55.11 18,88 02:38:55.11
65 CASALE DIEGO M M1 10 GS CIADIT CICLI SUMIN 02:39:01.61 18,87 02:39:01.61
66 SANDON SAMUELE M M2 8 ASD RACING BIKE 02:39:01.86 18,87 02:39:01.86
67 LACCHINI FLORIAN M M1 11 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:39:15.36 18,84 02:39:15.36
68 BALZINI ALESSANDRO M M3 8 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:39:16.36 18,84 02:39:16.36
69 NATTERO OTTAVIO M M4 6 BIKE GARAGE 02:39:16.99 18,84 02:39:16.99
70 IOZZELLI PAOLO M M2 9 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:39:35.89 18,80 02:39:35.89
71 ROMANELLI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 14 CICLI TADDEI 02:39:35.89 18,80 02:39:35.89
72 COCCHI LEANDRO M M2 10 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:39:38.73 18,79 02:39:38.73
73 MENEGHINI VALENTINO M M5 5 ASD CICLI BOSCARO 02:39:39.12 18,79 02:39:39.12
74 GUERRINI MARCO M M1 12 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:39:56.73 18,76 02:39:56.73
75 GORI NICOLA M M3 9 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:40:28.62 18,70 02:40:28.62
76 MANNUCCI ANDREA M M5 6 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:40:38.86 18,68 02:40:38.86
77 ROMAGNOLI TOMMASO M M4 7 CICLI TADDEI 02:41:01.87 18,63 02:41:01.87
78 BURZI RICCARDO M JUN-MJ 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:41:15.46 18,60 02:41:15.46
79 BERRUGI IURI M M3 10 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:41:22.73 18,59 02:41:22.73
80 MOGAVERO FLAVIANO M OPEN 18 CICLI TADDEI 02:41:27.36 18,58 02:41:27.36
81 BATTISTINI ANDREA M M5 7 X PLANET 02:41:40.20 18,56 02:41:40.20
82 TRONCONI SIMONE M M3 11 POL.MARINA DI CECINA SEZ CICLISMO 02:41:58.05 18,52 02:41:58.05
83 GALLI ALESSANDRO M M2 11 SC ELBA OVEST 02:41:58.86 18,52 02:41:58.86
84 PUCCIARELLI ENRICO M ELMT 15 MONTIGNOSO CICLISMO ASD 02:41:59.06 18,52 02:41:59.06
85 SECCI SIMONE M M5 8 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:42:08.36 18,50 02:42:08.36
86 PINK PHILIP M JUN-MJ 3 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:42:16.47 18,49 02:42:16.47
87 RUFFINI ALESSIO M M2 12 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:42:34.62 18,45 02:42:34.62
88 PRUDENTE GIUSEPPE M M4 8 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:42:36.58 18,45 02:42:36.58
89 VICIANI LEONARDO M M3 12 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:42:44.37 18,44 02:42:44.37
90 MANFRELLOTTI LUCA M ELMT 16 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:42:44.62 18,44 02:42:44.62
91 VERONI GIULIANO M M5 9 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:43:08.02 18,39 02:43:08.02
92 CARDINALI FRANCESCO M M1 13 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:43:46.11 18,32 02:43:46.11
93 ACCIAI LEONARDO M ELMT 17 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:43:47.11 18,32 02:43:47.11
94 COSENZA ANGELO M M3 13 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:43:49.11 18,31 02:43:49.11
95 MENGHETTI PETER M JUN-MJ 4 ASD BIKE INNOVATION SQUADRA CORSE 02:43:52.37 18,31 02:43:52.37
96 PERUZZI ANDREA M JUN-MJ 5 POLISPORTIVA VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE 02:44:55.86 18,19 02:44:55.86
97 MARRA LUCA M M2 13 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:45:12.33 18,16 02:45:12.33
98 DINI LEONARDO M M3 14 GS PEDALE PIETRASANTINO 02:45:15.41 18,15 02:45:15.41
99 TACCINI ANDREA M M5 10 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:45:16.59 18,15 02:45:16.59
100 LAERA PAOLO M M6 1 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:45:28.60 18,13 02:45:28.60
101 PISTOLOZZI MIRKO M M1 14 JURASSIC BIKE 02:45:32.86 18,12 02:45:32.86
102 MENCATTINI STEFANO M M2 14 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:46:14.48 18,05 02:46:14.48
103 MASONI EMANUELE M M2 15 ASD DIEMME CICLI 02:46:14.86 18,05 02:46:14.86
104 BALLERINI MATTEO M M2 16 CICLI CONTI FIRENZE 02:46:16.85 18,04 02:46:16.85
105 DEL CORSO FRANCO M M5 11 X PLANET 02:46:31.72 18,02 02:46:31.72
106 VAGNOLI MAURO M M5 12 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:46:33.73 18,01 02:46:33.73
107 CALCAGNO FRANCESCO M M3 15 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:46:58.87 17,97 02:46:58.87
108 PETRUCCIOLI ARNALDO M M5 13 ASD GS POPPI 02:46:59.12 17,97 02:46:59.12
109 MORANTE ANDREA M ELMT 18 ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT 02:47:06.71 17,95 02:47:06.71
110 CASINI ROMANO M M5 14 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:47:09.61 17,95 02:47:09.61
111 SENSERINI GIUSEPPE M M6 2 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:47:35.85 17,90 02:47:35.85
112 SANTACROCE SALVATORE M M1 15 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:47:43.11 17,89 02:47:43.11
113 CAGLIARELLI ALESSANDRO M M4 9 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:47:43.12 17,89 02:47:43.12
114 CORTELLESSA MARCO M M1 16 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:47:43.86 17,89 02:47:43.86
115 MILANI PAOLO M ELMT 19 IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA 02:47:44.36 17,89 02:47:44.36
116 BRUNETTI GIOVANNI M M5 15 BARACCA LUGO CORSA MTB 02:47:44.73 17,89 02:47:44.73
117 AGOSTINELLI LUCA M ELMT 20 ASD DYNAMIS POPPINS TEAM 02:47:48.61 17,88 02:47:48.61
118 BELLINI IVAN M M4 10 ASD BIKE INNOVATION SQUADRA CORSE 02:48:58.46 17,75 02:48:58.46
119 MAZZEI SAMUELE M M2 17 IL FABBRINO ASD 02:48:59.61 17,75 02:48:59.61
120 TANI DIMITRI M M1 17 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 02:49:37.74 17,69 02:49:37.74
121 BALDI JONATHAN M OPEN 19 ASD ZHIRAF 02:49:38.61 17,69 02:49:38.61
122 MANNINI GIANNI M M2 18 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:49:48.14 17,67 02:49:48.14
123 VIVI GIANLUCA M M3 16 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:50:00.11 17,65 02:50:00.11
124 MORINI FEDERICO M M3 17 GS BLADE CYCLING TEAM 02:50:00.36 17,65 02:50:00.36
125 PAGGINI PAOLO M M2 19 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:50:27.86 17,60 02:50:27.86
126 BARTOLINI JACOPO M M1 18 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:50:44.47 17,57 02:50:44.47
127 SALIS MASSIMILIANO M M3 18 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:50:44.61 17,57 02:50:44.61
128 DEGLI INNOCENTI FABIO M M5 16 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:50:59.48 17,55 02:50:59.48
129 NANNINI JACOPO M M3 19 ASD ENERGIA 02:51:25.98 17,50 02:51:25.98
130 NOCENTINI TIZIANO M M2 20 ASD ENERGIA 02:51:26.11 17,50 02:51:26.11
131 BARTOLOZZI MARCELLO M M-OVER 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:51:27.11 17,50 02:51:27.11
132 GALLO CIRO M M1 19 AVIS BIKE PISTOIA ASD 02:51:35.11 17,48 02:51:35.11
133 OCCHIOLINI IVAN M M4 11 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:51:55.23 17,45 02:51:55.23
134 VANNI ANDREA M M3 20 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:52:35.36 17,38 02:52:35.36
135 GIANNOTTI FABIO M M2 21 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:52:45.86 17,37 02:52:45.86
136 RINALDI PAMELA F MW1 1 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:52:49.87 17,36 02:52:49.87
137 ORSELLI DANIELE M M4 12 CM2 ASD 02:52:55.73 17,35 02:52:55.73
138 STIACCINI FABRIZIO M M3 21 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:53:05.11 17,33 02:53:05.11
139 PAOLINI MARCO M M3 22 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:53:05.61 17,33 02:53:05.61
140 LIVI GIACOMO M M2 22 BICI TEAM FRANCY 02:53:09.37 17,33 02:53:09.37
141 TOZZI LAMBERTO M M5 17 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:53:09.74 17,33 02:53:09.74
142 BALDAZZI ANDREA M M3 23 ASD BIKE INNOVATION SQUADRA CORSE 02:53:13.86 17,32 02:53:13.86
143 SARIGU CLAUDIO M M4 13 ASD RAM BIKE 02:53:21.36 17,31 02:53:21.36
144 CECCHI SIMONE M M2 23 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 02:53:21.61 17,31 02:53:21.61
145 TRAVERSARI EMANUELE M M3 24 INDIVIDUALE 02:53:22.11 17,30 02:53:22.11
146 STRAMIERI MARCO M M5 18 X PLANET 02:53:24.22 17,30 02:53:24.22
147 BALDUCCI BEATRICE F MW1 2 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:53:29.37 17,29 02:53:29.37
148 NERI FABIO M M3 25 ARRAMPIBIKE 02:53:43.19 17,27 02:53:43.19
149 BALDUCCI DANIELE M M1 20 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:53:46.60 17,26 02:53:46.60
150 ZACCHINI ENRICO M M1 21 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:53:54.34 17,25 02:53:54.34
151 EMMA SIMONE M M2 24 CICLI TADDEI 02:53:55.15 17,25 02:53:55.15
152 SBARDELLA NAVID M ELMT 21 ASD B-TEAM 02:54:02.98 17,24 02:54:02.98
153 SIMONCINI ALESSANDRO M M3 26 IL MAIALETTO ASD 02:54:03.36 17,24 02:54:03.36
154 BISTONDI GIOVANNI M M2 25 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:54:04.11 17,23 02:54:04.11
155 STEFANINI CLAUDIO M M4 14 ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT 02:54:53.86 17,15 02:54:53.86
156 MORETTI GIORGIO M M5 19 ASD ENERGIA 02:55:06.87 17,13 02:55:06.87
157 FERRUZZI FRANCESCO M M2 26 ASD DYNAMIS POPPINS TEAM 02:55:52.17 17,06 02:55:52.17
158 FRAGAI GIANLUCA M M4 15 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:55:55.43 17,05 02:55:55.43
159 FRANCHI NICO M M3 27 TIKI BIKE ASD 02:56:04.35 17,04 02:56:04.35
160 CALOS SIMONE M M3 28 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:56:47.61 16,97 02:56:47.61
161 SCARTABELLI ROSSANO M M3 29 COMITATO UISP PISTOIA 02:57:29.48 16,90 02:57:29.48
162 LEPRI PAOLO M M1 22 GS GRASSINA 02:57:44.11 16,88 02:57:44.11
163 BAGNI MARCO M M4 16 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:57:47.16 16,87 02:57:47.16
164 SANTI VALERIO M M1 23 ASD DIEMME CICLI 02:58:01.96 16,85 02:58:01.96
165 FAUCCI MARCO M M5 20 ENEGAN CICLI PUCCIARELLI 02:58:16.11 16,83 02:58:16.11
166 RANDAZZO ROBERTO M M4 17 SANSONI TEAM 02:58:59.15 16,76 02:58:59.15
167 FIUMALBI ALESSANDRO M M2 27 CICLI TADDEI 02:59:14.86 16,74 02:59:14.86
168 ROVINI GIANLUCA M M3 30 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:59:32.36 16,71 02:59:32.36
169 MARTINI ALESSANDRO M M3 31 ASD BIKE INNOVATION SQUADRA CORSE 02:59:37.88 16,70 02:59:37.88
170 GOLINI FRANCESCO M M1 24 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:00:07.23 16,66 03:00:07.23
171 FAZZUOLI ROBERTO M M6 3 ASD B-TEAM 03:00:20.11 16,64 03:00:20.11
172 STEFANINI FABIO M M2 28 SSD FIRENZUOLA 03:00:21.86 16,63 03:00:21.86
173 NOCENTINI DANIELE M M-OVER 2 ASD ENERGIA 03:00:53.48 16,59 03:00:53.48
174 CAROTI LORENZO M M2 29 CICLI CONTI FIRENZE 03:02:29.61 16,44 03:02:29.61
175 PARRINI GIANNI M M4 18 IL FABBRINO ASD 03:02:29.86 16,44 03:02:29.86
176 POGGETTI MAURIZIO M M6 4 ARRAMPIBIKE 03:02:39.59 16,42 03:02:39.59
177 CARLOTTI MARCO M M3 32 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:02:54.85 16,40 03:02:54.85
178 MANDORLINI MARCO M ELMT 22 CICLI TADDEI 03:03:02.60 16,39 03:03:02.60
179 CAMARRONE STEFANO M M4 19 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 03:03:10.62 16,38 03:03:10.62
180 NENCIONI EMILIANO MARIO M M-OVER 3 TEAM SPEEDY BIKE 03:03:17.86 16,37 03:03:17.86
181 MATTEOLI MICHELE M M5 21 TORRETTA BIKE 03:03:47.22 16,32 03:03:47.22
182 LIPPI CRISTIANA F MW2 1 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:04:00.36 16,30 03:04:00.36
183 MAMMOLI FEDERICO M M4 20 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:04:12.68 16,29 03:04:12.68
184 PIETRELLI GIANNI M M4 21 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:04:18.86 16,28 03:04:18.86
185 GIUBBOLINI MIRKO M M1 25 CICLI TADDEI 03:05:04.36 16,21 03:05:04.36
186 GIANNINI ANDREA M M2 30 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:05:08.36 16,20 03:05:08.36
187 CARASSALE FRANCO M M4 22 ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 03:05:40.85 16,16 03:05:40.85
188 BALESTRI MICHELE M M2 31 GC VAL DI MERSE 03:06:01.12 16,13 03:06:01.12
189 MISTRETTA BEATRICE F MW2 2 CICLI TADDEI 03:06:04.22 16,12 03:06:04.22
190 BUZZETTI ANDREA M M5 22 ENEGAN CICLI PUCCIARELLI 03:06:11.97 16,11 03:06:11.97
191 MONTI CARLO M M3 33 MTB MONTECATINI 03:06:49.35 16,06 03:06:49.35
192 GIANNINI GIAN PIERO M M6 5 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 03:07:56.98 15,96 03:07:56.98
193 FERRETTI ALBERTO M M2 32 IL MAIALETTO ASD 03:08:02.22 15,95 03:08:02.22
194 FALCINI LEONARDO M M4 23 ASD ENERGIA 03:08:05.85 15,95 03:08:05.85
195 VALERI DAVIDE M ELMT 23 MONTIGNOSO CICLISMO ASD 03:08:09.47 15,94 03:08:09.47
196 CHELI GIAMPIERO M M5 23 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:08:26.59 15,92 03:08:26.59
197 ORLANDO LUCA M M2 33 CICLI TADDEI 03:08:46.60 15,89 03:08:46.60
198 GHEZZI ROBERTO M ELMT 24 ASD DYNAMIS POPPINS TEAM 03:08:48.72 15,89 03:08:48.72
199 GIULIANI MASSIMILIANO M M3 34 X PLANET 03:09:06.54 15,86 03:09:06.54
200 FALOMI MASSIMO M M3 35 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:09:07.22 15,86 03:09:07.22
201 MEOZZI ANDREA M ELMT 25 MEETING CLUB 03:09:07.99 15,86 03:09:07.99
202 RIGACCI ALESSANDRO M M4 24 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:09:37.57 15,82 03:09:37.57
203 PERUZZI MASSIMO M M5 24 ENEGAN CICLI PUCCIARELLI 03:09:38.58 15,82 03:09:38.58
204 RIALTI ALESSANDRO M M4 25 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:09:41.61 15,82 03:09:41.61
205 MADERA FRANCESCO M M2 34 CICLI TADDEI 03:09:41.86 15,82 03:09:41.86
206 DIVERSI LUCA M M5 25 CM2 ASD 03:09:53.98 15,80 03:09:53.98
207 SARDI MARIS M M4 26 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 03:10:09.62 15,78 03:10:09.62
208 SACCHINI FEDERICO M M4 27 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:10:09.99 15,78 03:10:09.99
209 MASSEI LEONARDO M JUN-MJ 6 ASD GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA 03:10:39.86 15,74 03:10:39.86
210 PACINI ALDO M M5 26 ADSCOST 03:10:41.60 15,73 03:10:41.60
211 DELLA FELICE FEDERICO M M3 36 TORRETTA BIKE 03:10:50.57 15,72 03:10:50.57
212 BENDINELLI FRANCO EMILIO M M4 28 TORRETTA BIKE 03:10:52.60 15,72 03:10:52.60
213 NESCI EMANUELE M M4 29 IL FABBRINO ASD 03:10:52.85 15,72 03:10:52.85
214 MANNONI MANUELE M M4 30 CICLI TADDEI 03:10:55.11 15,71 03:10:55.11
215 MUGNAI ALESSANDRO M M1 26 GC MTB RUFINA 03:11:21.85 15,68 03:11:21.85
216 MIGLIORINI FABIO M M5 27 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:11:22.87 15,68 03:11:22.87
217 CERCHIE´ EMANUELA F MW2 3 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:11:23.35 15,68 03:11:23.35
218 COPPO CARLO M M4 31 NATURAL BIKE ASD 03:11:47.11 15,64 03:11:47.11
219 ANNUNZIATA FRANCESCO M ELMT 26 SC ELBA OVEST 03:11:47.11 15,64 03:11:47.11
220 ZAGLI CLAUDIO M M1 27 GC MTB RUFINA 03:11:55.86 15,63 03:11:55.86
221 VOLPE SILVANO M M6 6 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:12:08.11 15,61 03:12:08.11
222 SANDRELLI ANDREA M M3 37 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:12:25.36 15,59 03:12:25.36
223 FORTUNATI GIOVANNI M ELMT 27 ASD PEDALE MANCIANESE 03:12:26.72 15,59 03:12:26.72
224 DAL PINO NICOLO´ M ELMT 28 ASD MAX LELLI 03:12:29.95 15,59 03:12:29.95
225 LUCCHESI GINO M M3 38 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 03:12:58.35 15,55 03:12:58.35
226 VICHI IVANO M M6 7 GS FRATES FILECCHIO 03:13:26.73 15,51 03:13:26.73
227 LUSTRI BARBARA F MW1 3 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:14:14.19 15,45 03:14:14.19
228 CORTI GUIDO M M6 8 VALDARNO PROJECT CYCLING TEAM ASD 03:14:26.48 15,43 03:14:26.48
229 GRELLA SAMUELE M ELMT 29 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:14:26.99 15,43 03:14:26.99
230 GALLI ALESSANDRO M M3 39 CICLI TADDEI 03:14:27.16 15,43 03:14:27.16
231 MARIANELLI MARCO M M4 32 CICLI TADDEI 03:14:27.77 15,43 03:14:27.77
232 SIZZI MASSIMILIANO M M2 35 DROP-IN RACING TEAM 03:14:42.97 15,41 03:14:42.97
233 ATTANASIO KORINNA F MW1 4 X PLANET 03:14:43.98 15,41 03:14:43.98
234 SAMBUCO TOMMASO M ELMT 30 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 03:16:02.68 15,30 03:16:02.68
235 PROFETI LUCA M M5 28 CICLI TADDEI 03:16:03.73 15,30 03:16:03.73
236 BANCHELLINI FRANCESCO M M5 29 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:16:07.11 15,30 03:16:07.11
237 BOSI STEFANO M M5 30 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 03:16:38.11 15,26 03:16:38.11
238 MORENA ANGELO M M6 9 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:17:12.10 15,21 03:17:12.10
239 QUARRI ROCCO M M3 40 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 03:17:13.35 15,21 03:17:13.35
240 GHIGNOLI ENRICO M M6 10 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:17:19.11 15,20 03:17:19.11
241 FANFANI MAURIZIO M M5 31 ASD GINESTRA 1970 03:17:31.71 15,19 03:17:31.71
242 NESI GIONNI M M4 33 IL FABBRINO ASD 03:17:32.85 15,19 03:17:32.85
243 MARCHI MARCHI M M3 41 FAST AND FURIOUS CYCLING TEAM 03:17:36.61 15,18 03:17:36.61
244 CESARI LORENZO M M4 34 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:17:37.19 15,18 03:17:37.19
245 DEL MONTE ROBERTO M M6 11 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:17:42.60 15,17 03:17:42.60
246 PERNA ROSARIO M M5 32 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:17:45.61 15,17 03:17:45.61
247 NICCOLAI PAOLO M M1 28 ADSCOST 03:18:50.10 15,09 03:18:50.10
248 GIANNINI GIANPAOLO M M5 33 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:19:15.11 15,06 03:19:15.11
249 LIGI NICOLA M M3 42 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 03:19:17.17 15,05 03:19:17.17
250 ROSI FABRIZIO M M5 34 CICLI TADDEI 03:19:25.28 15,04 03:19:25.28
251 FERRETTI ROBERTO M M5 35 IL MAIALETTO ASD 03:19:28.35 15,04 03:19:28.35
252 PUPPA GIUSEPPE M M5 36 CM2 ASD 03:19:34.86 15,03 03:19:34.86
253 MICCHI DARIO M M6 12 CM2 ASD 03:19:34.86 15,03 03:19:34.86
254 CARDELLI ENRICO M M3 43 IL MAIALETTO ASD 03:20:03.36 15,00 03:20:03.36
255 BREZZI SERGIO M M-OVER 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:20:04.86 15,00 03:20:04.86
256 LEONCINI ANDREA M M6 13 ADSCOST 03:20:37.35 14,95 03:20:37.35
257 BRACCINI GIULIANO M M5 37 ASD ENERGIA 03:21:39.86 14,88 03:21:39.86
258 STAGNARI DIEGO M M5 38 GS G BATTISTINI FOSDINOVO 03:22:17.10 14,83 03:22:17.10
259 SISCARO VITO M M4 35 GS POCCIANTI 03:22:34.10 14,81 03:22:34.10
260 GALLI MIRKO M M3 44 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 03:22:46.35 14,80 03:22:46.35
261 DONNINI MAURIZIO M M6 14 GC VAL DI MERSE 03:22:47.85 14,79 03:22:47.85
262 ROTTOLI FILIPPO M M2 36 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:22:47.99 14,79 03:22:47.99
263 AMATO LUCIANO M M2 37 TEAM BIKE LARCIANO ASD 03:24:13.35 14,69 03:24:13.35
264 MINICHIELLO CLAUDIO M M2 38 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 03:24:40.60 14,66 03:24:40.60
265 PALADINI SIMONE M M5 39 GS POCCIANTI 03:25:41.60 14,59 03:25:41.60
266 GORGA RAFFAELE M M4 36 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 03:25:42.60 14,58 03:25:42.60
267 TOGNATO MANFREDI M M3 45 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:25:47.86 14,58 03:25:47.86
268 MORMILE DAVIDE M M1 29 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:26:19.82 14,54 03:26:19.82
269 DEL ZOTTO ANDREA M M1 30 TORRETTA BIKE 03:27:20.68 14,47 03:27:20.68
270 POLCRI ALESSIO M M1 31 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:27:51.10 14,43 03:27:51.10
271 PAGNINI ALESSIO M M2 39 TIKI BIKE ASD 03:27:51.99 14,43 03:27:51.99
272 MORINI ROBERTO M ELMT 31 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 03:28:10.60 14,41 03:28:10.60
273 PORTANTI FABRIZIO M M4 37 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 03:28:14.40 14,41 03:28:14.40
274 BOTTAINI FABIO M M3 46 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 03:30:07.35 14,28 03:30:07.35
275 GOSETTO ROBERTO M M4 38 IL FABBRINO ASD 03:30:13.23 14,27 03:30:13.23
276 GUASTELLA PAOLO M M4 39 MT BIKE TEAM 2001 03:31:48.11 14,16 03:31:48.11
277 PETTI MARCO M M4 40 IL MAIALETTO ASD 03:31:52.60 14,16 03:31:52.60
278 GIANNONI ENRICO M M6 15 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:32:54.86 14,09 03:32:54.86
279 BIAGI ANDREA M M2 40 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:33:18.42 14,06 03:33:18.42
280 GENNAI LEONARDO M ELMT 32 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 03:34:13.47 14,00 03:34:13.47
281 NATALI ALESSANDRO M M5 40 SANSONI TEAM 03:34:41.22 13,97 03:34:41.22
282 GUARNIERI FABIO M M5 41 MAURIZIO SIGNORI - CLETORIDE BIKE TEAM ASD 03:34:42.22 13,97 03:34:42.22
283 GONFIANTINI FEDERICO M M3 47 ASD COACH CYCLING TEAM TEST 03:35:01.84 13,95 03:35:01.84
284 MARIANI LUCA M M4 41 TEAM ORSO ON BIKE ASD 03:35:28.35 13,92 03:35:28.35
285 MANNUCCI ROBERTO M M4 42 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:36:11.86 13,88 03:36:11.86
286 MARCHI PAOLO M M4 43 GS G BATTISTINI FOSDINOVO 03:37:09.61 13,82 03:37:09.61
287 BARTALETTI PAOLO M M4 44 GC VAL DI MERSE 03:38:56.22 13,70 03:38:56.22
288 PANATTONI DAVID M M3 48 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:39:56.29 13,64 03:39:56.29
289 MANFREDI LUCA M M2 41 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:39:56.61 13,64 03:39:56.61
290 RICCI MICHELE M M1 32 ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA 03:40:34.42 13,60 03:40:34.42
291 SACCHINI STEFANO M M6 16 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:42:34.46 13,48 03:42:34.46
292 GIAMANNOSSI LORENZO M M2 42 CICLI CONTI FIRENZE 03:43:23.71 13,43 03:43:23.71
293 GOTI FABIO M M6 17 A RUOTA LIBERA 03:45:41.10 13,29 03:45:41.10
294 BERGAMINI UGO M M2 43 MONTIGNOSO CICLISMO ASD 03:45:52.21 13,28 03:45:52.21
295 LAUCCI CARLO M M4 45 NATURAL BIKE ASD 03:47:46.96 13,17 03:47:46.96
296 MANFREDINI SIMONE M M1 33 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:48:23.09 13,14 03:48:23.09
297 DINI IVANO M M4 46 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:48:28.72 13,13 03:48:28.72
298 CIUFINI FEDERICO M M2 44 AVIS BIKE PISTOIA ASD 03:48:47.10 13,11 03:48:47.10
299 TORDONI ANGELO M M3 49 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:50:40.22 13,01 03:50:40.22
300 CARAMELLI FABIO M M5 42 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:50:40.59 13,01 03:50:40.59
301 BONAIUTI GIUSEPPE M M-OVER 5 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:56:18.66 12,70 03:56:18.66
302 MAMMINI STEFANO M M3 50 ASD FORUM RACING TEAM 04:02:25.34 12,38 04:02:25.34
303 MUZZI EMANUELE M M2 45 ACIDO LATTICO MTB PASSOCORESE 04:03:57.35 12,30 04:03:57.35
304 GIORGI MASSIMILIANO M M4 47 ASD FORUM RACING TEAM 04:06:13.35 12,18 04:06:13.35
305 ROSSI ALESSANDRO M OPEN 20 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 04:10:52.59 11,96 04:10:52.59
306 SILVESTRI GIORGIO M M5 43 MAURIZIO SIGNORI - CLETORIDE BIKE TEAM ASD 04:21:46.12 11,46 04:21:46.12
307 PELLEGRINI MARCO M M4 48 MAURIZIO SIGNORI - CLETORIDE BIKE TEAM ASD 04:21:50.82 11,46 04:21:50.82
DNF ARCADI CRISTIANO M M4 - ASC CICLI PARRA - - -
DNF BERRETTA MONICA F MW2 - ASC CICLI PARRA - - -
DNF CALELLA GIUSEPPE M M3 - CHIALA´ CYCLING TEAM - - -
DNF FERRI JONATHAN M JUN-MJ - ELBA BIKE - SCOTT - - -
DNF GUGLIELMO DAVIDE M ELMT - ASD RACING BIKE - - -
DNF PAPI LUCA M M3 - ASD MAX LELLI - - -
DNF PEDANI GIUSEPPE LUCA M M-OVER - CICLI TADDEI - - -
DNF PELLEGRINI EMILIANO M M4 - ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM - - -
DNF TIBOLLO CLAUDIO M M2 - ASD VELO CLUB MAGGI 1906 - - -

CORTO - 20.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 PIERAZZUOLI SIMONE M ALL 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:00:58.24 19,68 01:00:58.24
2 CALI ALESSANDRO M ALL 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:05:59.18 18,19 01:05:59.18
3 BERGAMASCHI TOMMASO M ALL 3 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:07:16.12 17,84 01:07:16.12
4 LUCCHESI DANIELE M ALL 4 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 01:11:00.75 16,90 01:11:00.75
5 PALADINI MARTINA F ALL 5 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 01:11:08.38 16,87 01:11:08.38
6 CANNUGI NICOLO´ M ALL 6 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:16:59.63 15,59 01:16:59.63
7 BALDI VERA F ESO 1 ASD ZHIRAF 01:56:48.30 10,27 01:56:48.30