the time You need

Rampichiana

Cortona, Arezzo   Italy

domenica 03 aprile 2016

Percorsi

MEDIO - 25.0 Km

 

LUNGO - 45.0 Km

 

CORTO - 16.4 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Circuiti

Coppa ToscanaItalian 6 RaceTour 3 Regioni SCOTT

Ente

FCI

CLASSIFICA

MEDIO - 25.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
DNF BORDONI PIETRO M M5 - ASD POLISPORTIVA SANMAURESE NOB 01:41:21.93 14,80 01:39:04.23
1 MELONI CRISTIANO M CT 1 CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA UMBRA 01:21:04.78 18,50 01:20:44.08
2 ROSSI RICCARDO M ELSP 1 A&G SPORTING ASD 01:31:41.80 16,36 01:29:08.60
3 SCASSAGREPPI FABIO M M5 1 ASD LARIS BIKE 01:33:24.40 16,06 01:30:45.45
4 TAUCCI GABRIELE M M3 1 ASD TEAM VALLONE 01:33:28.41 16,05 01:30:32.32
5 MARABISSI FRANCESCO M M5 2 ASD LARIS BIKE 01:34:25.64 15,89 01:31:13.13
6 ZAGANELLA IVANO M M6 1 GSC MOIANO 01:35:19.93 15,74 01:32:04.03
7 KINDEL MATTHIAS M ELSP 2 POL. FIRENZE TRIATHLON 01:35:51.43 15,65 01:32:26.43
8 LUPETTI JACOPO M ELSP 3 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 01:36:15.15 15,58 01:33:00.00
9 ARTURI DANIELE M M1 1 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:36:41.52 15,51 01:33:19.19
10 PRATESI GABRIELE M ELSP 4 ASD BICIPEDIA 01:37:06.18 15,45 01:33:39.39
11 BERTOLDI SAMUELE M M1 2 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:37:23.69 15,40 01:34:01.49
12 BATINO MASSIMO M M2 1 ASD LARIS BIKE 01:38:28.93 15,23 01:35:17.03
13 TRANSENNI ANDREA M CT 2 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 01:40:11.42 14,97 01:36:48.02
14 ZANNOTTI MICHELE M M3 2 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 01:41:01.31 14,85 01:38:09.09
15 CIRIACI MATTEO M ELSP 5 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 01:43:13.47 14,53 01:40:40.40
16 FERRONI GIUSEPPE M M3 3 TEAM ERREPI LEE COUGAN 01:43:21.77 14,51 01:40:10.57
17 GRASSO ANTONIO M M3 4 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 01:43:26.45 14,50 01:42:21.05
18 MAZZUOLI TIZIANO M M6 2 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 01:43:39.27 14,47 01:40:45.45
19 CHECCAGLINI CLAUDIO M M5 3 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 01:43:41.86 14,47 01:42:42.16
20 ALUNNO PIERLUIGI M M2 2 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 01:45:07.44 14,27 01:41:43.43
21 DONATI EMANUELE M M1 3 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:47:21.70 13,97 01:44:04.70
22 CHIARABOLLI MARCO M M2 3 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:47:46.44 13,92 01:44:31.31
23 CORADESCHI FABIO M M1 4 MTB VALDICHIANA 01:47:46.44 13,92 01:45:29.44
24 PALMIERI ALESSANDRO M M1 5 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 01:48:22.13 13,84 01:45:15.13
25 PIETRINI NICO M M1 6 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 01:48:36.76 13,81 01:47:40.36
26 NANNI MASSIMILIANO M M1 7 TEAM MAGGI OFF ROAD 01:48:39.03 13,81 01:47:21.21
27 TARICCHI ALESSANDRO M M3 5 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 01:49:22.77 13,72 01:46:00.17
28 ROTTOLI FILIPPO M M2 4 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 01:50:36.78 13,56 01:47:40.58
29 STEFANINI MATTEO M M1 8 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 01:50:46.28 13,54 01:47:46.46
30 RICCI FABIO M M5 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:50:53.83 13,53 01:47:19.43
31 CAMPOLI GIANCARLO M M5 5 MTB CLUB VITERBO 01:52:13.12 13,37 01:50:57.57
32 LUP DOMENICO M M3 6 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 01:52:47.19 13,30 01:50:09.19
33 DIOTTO LUCA M M1 9 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 01:53:14.52 13,25 01:49:53.53
34 GILLI GIULIANO M M7 1 ASD CESENA BIKE 01:54:49.51 13,06 01:52:56.31
35 MARIANGELONI LUCA M CT 3 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:55:39.18 12,97 01:52:27.27
36 MASSERELLI STEFANO M M4 1 UC TRASIMENO CICLI VALENTINI 01:55:44.77 12,96 01:52:34.57
37 VANGELISTI VIVALDO M M6 3 ASD GS POPPI 01:56:15.47 12,90 01:52:47.47
38 TONINI GIANLUCA M M3 7 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 01:56:25.20 12,88 01:54:36.36
39 TERROSI ALESSANDRO M M2 5 MTB VALDICHIANA 01:57:06.96 12,81 01:54:44.16
40 PERELLA GIOVANNI M M6 4 ASD TESTI CICLI 01:57:18.52 12,79 01:54:29.29
41 LANINI PIERO M M7 2 ASD GS POPPI 01:57:31.56 12,76 01:54:06.16
42 MARRINI VINCENZO M M5 6 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 01:57:58.58 12,72 01:55:21.21
43 SCARGIALI ROMEO M CT 4 GSC MOIANO 01:59:23.09 12,56 01:56:22.22
44 DONATI LEONARDO M JUN-MJ 1 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 01:59:32.09 12,55 01:59:19.19
45 FABBRI MAURIZIO M M6 5 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:01:39.84 12,33 01:58:23.14
46 GABRIELLI ANDREA M M3 8 TORRETTA BIKE 02:01:43.79 12,32 01:59:21.21
47 FRANCINI CRISTIANO M CT 5 INDIVIDUALE 02:01:52.30 12,31 01:57:55.55
48 GOVERNINI MAURO M M7 3 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:02:24.10 12,25 01:58:59.59
49 BRUSCHINI ALESSANDRO M CT 6 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:05:09.33 11,99 02:01:09.13
50 BANELLI FABIO M M4 2 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:05:10.25 11,98 02:01:10.10
51 FAVETTI ANDREA M M1 10 ASD CROCETTE BIKE SARTEANO 02:05:17.55 11,97 02:03:06.35
52 BACCIARELLI FRANCESCO M M5 7 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:05:17.76 11,97 02:01:16.06
53 CARDAIO FEDERICO M M2 6 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 02:05:27.08 11,96 02:01:44.44
54 DI SCALA ALDO M M5 8 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:05:32.97 11,95 02:03:51.27
55 MORGANTINI EMILIANO M M3 9 ASD CROCETTE BIKE SARTEANO 02:05:45.32 11,93 02:03:24.24
56 BECONCINI GIACOMO M CT 7 INDIVIDUALE 02:06:33.59 11,85 02:02:34.39
57 CERINI MARCO M M2 7 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:06:45.08 11,83 02:05:43.43
58 GIANNETTI STEFANIA F MW2 1 TEAM MBM ASD CICLISMO 02:08:14.33 11,70 02:05:05.05
59 PAGGETTI ELEONORA F MW1 1 ASD GS POPPI 02:08:32.04 11,67 02:06:24.24
60 MORDACI MIRKO M CT 8 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:10:14.58 11,52 02:07:00.38
61 BECHERINI ALESSANDRO M M1 11 MTB VALDICHIANA 02:10:39.58 11,48 02:08:33.33
62 PARASSIANI RICCARDO M M1 12 LEPRI DI ROMAGNA 02:10:51.57 11,46 02:08:07.17
63 BETTI LUCIANO M M6 6 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 02:10:58.82 11,45 02:07:45.12
64 POLVANI ANDREA M M3 10 ATLETICO VALDICHIANA ASD 02:11:19.96 11,42 02:08:27.86
65 LO FRANCO PIETRO M CT 9 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:13:11.58 11,26 02:09:11.11
66 MENGOZZI MAURO M M6 7 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 02:17:44.08 10,89 02:14:07.07
67 ROMBOLI RICCARDO M M7 4 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 02:17:54.09 10,88 02:14:18.18
68 SANDALI MARCO M M3 11 ASD TUTTOBICI AREZZO 02:18:21.78 10,84 02:14:47.38
69 GAGLIARDI ELISABETTA F MW2 2 BARACCA LUGO CORSA MTB 02:18:22.58 10,84 02:16:11.11
70 DAGHINI CHRISTIAN M JUN-MJ 2 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 02:18:32.34 10,83 02:18:04.14
71 FIUMALBI ANDREA M M4 3 CICLI TADDEI 02:18:49.77 10,81 02:15:45.07
72 GHEZZI MARIO M M7 5 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 02:19:03.84 10,79 02:16:33.14
73 SCARSELLI SANDRO M M3 12 CICLI TADDEI 02:19:09.58 10,78 02:16:03.03
74 BARTOLINI CLAUDIO M M6 8 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:20:04.34 10,71 02:17:43.14
75 RAGGI LUCIANO M M6 9 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 02:20:59.84 10,64 02:17:22.44
76 CONTI RICCARDO M M1 13 ASD GS POPPI 02:23:00.57 10,49 02:19:24.07
77 TARABELLI EROS M ELSP 6 GIULIODORI RENZO ZEPPA BIKE 02:23:29.59 10,45 02:21:17.39
78 CHIARINI ALESSIA F MW2 3 ASD GS POPPI 02:24:28.46 10,38 02:20:53.53
79 ABAGNALE CLEMENTE M M3 13 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:24:38.79 10,37 02:23:13.13
80 DELLE MONACHE OSVALDO M M7 6 MTB CLUB VITERBO 02:24:50.83 10,36 02:21:35.33
81 VALENTINI ALESSANDRO M M3 14 ASD CROCETTE BIKE SARTEANO 02:28:28.76 10,10 02:26:29.36
82 VALERIANI MARIA GRAZIA F MW2 4 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 02:39:22.56 9,41 02:35:37.37
83 GASTALDI CARLO M M6 10 SC VELOCIRAPTOR 02:54:35.80 8,59 02:52:57.10

LUNGO - 45.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
Sq. SEMPRINI STEFANO M M5 - TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 01:55:51.76 23,31 01:55:35.16
Sq. SILVESTRI CARLO M CT - MARSCIANO BIKE 01:45:27.27 25,60 01:42:12.12
Sq. TOSI SIMONE M M2 - HOBBY BIKE CLUB MTB 01:56:14.27 23,23 01:53:36.36
DNF CHITI ALESSANDRO M OPEN - HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:17:00.07 19,71 02:16:52.52
1 BUONO VITO M OPEN 1 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 01:55:11.99 23,44 01:55:06.99
2 CASAGRANDE FRANCESCO M M4 1 CICLI TADDEI 01:55:22.02 23,40 01:55:18.18
3 FAILLI FRANCESCO M OPEN 2 CICLI TADDEI 01:57:01.30 23,07 01:56:57.57
4 ROCCHETTI LEOPOLDO M OPEN 3 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:01:11.74 22,28 02:01:06.06
5 FORZINI MARCO M M1 1 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:01:43.08 22,18 02:01:38.38
6 MIKHAILOUSKI SERGHEY M M3 1 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:02:59.84 21,95 02:02:34.44
7 ANGELETTI MICHELE M OPEN 4 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:03:05.12 21,94 02:03:00.00
8 LUCERTONI DAVID M M1 2 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:03:32.08 21,86 02:03:08.08
9 CORSETTI NICOLA M M2 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:03:38.80 21,84 02:03:24.60
10 PEZZI FABRIZIO M M4 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:03:39.80 21,84 02:03:19.60
11 PRETOLANI MARCO M OPEN 5 TORPADO FACTORY TEAM 02:03:47.84 21,81 02:03:41.64
12 ROSSI DANIELE M M1 3 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:03:54.34 21,79 02:03:47.34
13 MAGI SIMONE M M1 4 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:05:01.10 21,60 02:04:37.37
14 LOMBARDI OMAR M OPEN 6 TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA 02:05:53.59 21,45 02:05:49.49
15 PERINI GILBERTO M M5 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:06:10.28 21,40 02:06:04.04
16 GARELLI DAVIDE M M2 2 ASD POLISPORTIVA SANMAURESE NOB 02:06:15.15 21,39 02:05:35.35
17 BARTALUCCI FEDERICO M ELSP 1 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:06:27.83 21,35 02:06:20.20
18 NOCENTI SAURO M M4 3 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:06:38.84 21,32 02:06:33.84
19 URBINATI LUCA M M1 5 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:06:44.34 21,30 02:06:23.23
20 BANTI FABRIZIO M M5 2 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:06:54.59 21,28 02:06:32.32
21 PAPERINI PATRIZIO M M2 3 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:06:59.56 21,26 02:06:53.53
22 LANDI ROBERTO M M1 6 ASD DOROBIKE TEAM 02:07:03.09 21,25 02:06:09.09
23 BONINSEGNI LUCA M M2 4 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:07:05.44 21,25 02:06:58.58
24 LANCIONI DANIELE M M2 5 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:07:08.91 21,24 02:06:57.71
25 BURZI MILO M M2 6 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:07:37.59 21,16 02:07:31.29
26 BRUNI SONNI M ELSP 2 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:07:47.83 21,13 02:07:31.43
27 TASSINI SIMONE M M1 7 CICLI TADDEI 02:08:02.02 21,09 02:07:36.36
28 ROSSI FEDERICO M ELSP 3 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:08:06.28 21,08 02:07:37.37
29 CAPPELLI ALEX M ELSP 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:08:09.08 21,07 02:07:49.49
30 BOTTI SAURO M M3 2 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:08:11.09 21,06 02:08:01.01
31 TRABALZA ALESSIO M ELSP 5 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:08:12.57 21,06 02:08:06.07
32 ROSSI LUCA M M3 3 ASD B-TEAM 02:08:23.08 21,03 02:08:16.16
33 MONTELATICI LUCA M M1 8 STEELSBIKES 02:08:27.34 21,02 02:08:04.04
34 DONATI LORENZO M ELSP 6 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:08:29.00 21,01 02:08:08.08
35 FRANCIONI LUCA M M1 9 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 02:08:37.31 20,99 02:08:15.21
36 BOVINO MARIO M M4 4 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:08:39.59 20,99 02:08:33.33
37 SERENI ALESSANDRO M JUN-MJ 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:08:52.72 20,95 02:08:44.02
38 VENTURINI JACOPO M ELSP 7 TEAM NPM ASD 02:08:54.75 20,95 02:08:35.35
39 MARTELLA ALFREDO M M2 7 ASD MC2 BIKE 02:10:02.08 20,76 02:09:07.07
40 BERTELLI LUCA M OPEN 7 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:10:23.38 20,71 02:10:14.14
41 VITALE FRANCESCO M M1 10 UC PETRIGNANO 02:10:34.53 20,68 02:09:37.33
42 VANNI TOMMASO M ELSP 8 CICLI TADDEI 02:10:44.26 20,65 02:10:39.39
43 SANTELLI GIUSEPPE M M3 4 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:11:25.57 20,55 02:10:49.49
44 MASSARO PESCINI GIANLUCA M M2 8 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:11:25.59 20,55 02:10:46.46
45 TIBERI MATTEO M M1 11 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:11:27.59 20,54 02:10:51.19
46 BARTOLINI DANIELE M ELSP 9 MTB RACING MONTEMIGNAIO 02:11:29.08 20,53 02:10:28.28
47 PETRENI MASSIMO M M4 5 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:11:32.53 20,53 02:11:12.12
48 BRUE´ NICOLA M ELSP 10 ASD RAVEN TEAM 02:11:41.25 20,50 02:11:01.01
49 MOROZZI NICOLA M M5 3 SOUDAL PARKPRE RACING TEAM 02:11:46.32 20,49 02:11:22.22
50 LORI TIZIANO M ELSP 11 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:11:51.59 20,48 02:11:16.59
51 POGGIALI MARCO M M2 9 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 02:11:54.82 20,47 02:11:13.12
52 BENDINI MAINARDI ANTONIO M M4 6 BD FAST 02:11:57.58 20,46 02:11:24.38
53 PAPAVERI RENATO M M5 4 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:12:06.80 20,44 02:12:01.60
54 TIBERI ENRICO M M2 10 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:12:17.08 20,41 02:11:42.42
55 VIOLA PAOLO M M2 11 GC BIKESTORE RACING 02:12:37.22 20,36 02:10:08.08
56 AGOSTINI ANDREA M M1 12 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:12:45.94 20,34 02:12:30.94
57 RAFFAELLI SAMUELE M M2 12 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:13:05.01 20,29 02:12:33.33
58 GIANNI ALESSIO M M2 13 TEAM CHIANTI BIKE 02:13:17.18 20,26 02:12:10.10
59 MONTALTI FABRIZIO M M3 5 TEAM ESSERE E MTBICIO 02:13:23.06 20,24 02:12:51.51
60 MINIATI LEONARDO M M3 6 ASD BY BIKE 02:13:33.20 20,22 02:12:48.48
61 MESSANO DANIELE M M4 7 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:13:53.07 20,17 02:13:30.30
62 GALLI GIULIO M JUN-MJ 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:13:58.55 20,15 02:13:50.50
63 CATONE MIRKO M M3 7 ASD BIKE PRO 02:14:19.34 20,10 02:14:01.34
64 GRAZIOTTI RICCARDO M M2 14 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI POLIS 02:14:27.55 20,08 02:14:02.02
65 SASSAROLI DANIELE M M3 8 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:14:45.80 20,04 02:14:01.60
66 MANCINI ROBERTO M M1 13 STEELSBIKES 02:14:50.34 20,02 02:14:41.41
67 BUGIOLACCHIO LUCA M M3 9 GIULIODORI RENZO ZEPPA BIKE 02:14:52.34 20,02 02:13:58.58
68 PIERATTINI SAMUELE M ELSP 12 TEAM LENZI BIKE ASD 02:14:54.32 20,01 02:13:54.54
69 REGA GIACOMO M M1 14 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:14:57.56 20,01 02:14:42.36
70 BRANDINI ALESSIO M M5 5 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:14:58.34 20,00 02:14:35.24
71 SEGATORI TOMAS M JUN-MJ 3 CICLI TADDEI 02:15:02.83 20,00 02:14:55.13
72 GIOVANNINI FABIO M M4 8 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 02:15:07.09 19,98 02:13:36.36
73 FIORENTINI FRANCESCO M M3 10 CICLI TADDEI 02:15:15.33 19,96 02:14:37.13
74 CASTELLI MARCO M JUN-MJ 4 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:15:25.55 19,94 02:14:50.15
75 VECCIOLINI FABIO M M2 15 ASD STELLA BIKE 02:15:33.25 19,92 02:14:41.41
76 LISPI SIMONE M M1 15 ASD MC2 BIKE 02:15:52.58 19,87 02:14:32.32
77 GHIANDAI MAURIZIO M M6 1 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:15:59.82 19,86 02:15:51.42
78 PELLEGRINI EMILIANO M M4 9 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:16:05.50 19,84 02:15:17.00
79 NIGRO ARMANDO M ELSP 13 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:16:13.41 19,82 02:15:18.01
80 FELICI LORENZO M M3 11 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:16:27.81 19,79 02:16:16.61
81 BARABESI MATTIA M CT 1 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:16:35.72 19,77 02:14:15.15
82 GUGLIELMI MATTEO M M3 12 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 02:16:41.58 19,75 02:16:06.18
83 ROSSI GIORGIO M M2 16 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:16:44.03 19,75 02:16:30.30
84 COLLINI FRANCESCO M M1 16 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 02:16:44.84 19,75 02:15:13.84
85 PATRUSSI ANDREA M JUN-MJ 5 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:16:54.78 19,72 02:16:43.28
86 MONACI GIANFRANCO M M4 10 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:17:02.58 19,70 02:16:39.39
87 ANDREIS MARCO M M5 6 REVOLUTION MTB 02:17:07.56 19,69 02:16:58.46
88 PINZI EDOARDO M ELSP 14 TEAM NPM ASD 02:17:10.19 19,68 02:16:18.18
89 BERNARDINI MARCO M M1 17 TEAM NPM ASD 02:17:13.83 19,68 02:15:52.63
90 CAPATI EROS M OPEN 8 ASD MTB SANTAMARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI 02:17:17.59 19,67 02:17:09.09
91 CATTANO MARIANO M M1 18 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:17:20.58 19,66 02:16:06.06
92 GIORGERI ALESSIO M M2 17 ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA 02:17:23.78 19,65 02:15:53.18
93 RUFFA LUCA M M4 11 MX PROJECT ASD 02:17:27.84 19,64 02:16:49.14
94 LARGHI MARCO M ELSP 15 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:17:32.58 19,63 02:17:24.08
95 BUSSI SIMONE M M2 18 VENTURI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:17:36.96 19,62 02:16:56.56
96 BIGI MARCO M M3 13 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:17:40.21 19,61 02:17:16.01
97 MUGELLI MATTEO M M1 19 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:17:49.58 19,59 02:17:19.18
98 ORESTANO GIULIO M ELSP 16 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:18:07.79 19,55 02:16:49.39
99 SECCI SIMONE M M5 7 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:18:16.71 19,53 02:17:12.31
100 RANFAGNI SIMONE M M5 8 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:18:31.92 19,49 02:17:38.02
101 LANDI CORRADO M M4 12 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:18:32.34 19,49 02:18:01.14
102 GUIDI MIRCO M M3 14 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 02:18:33.08 19,49 02:17:54.54
103 BOCCHI ANDREA M ELSP 17 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:18:33.59 19,49 02:17:49.49
104 NISI MARIA CRISTINA F DE 1 BIKE GARAGE 02:18:36.57 19,48 02:18:31.37
105 BONFINI ROBERTO M M4 13 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 02:18:43.28 19,46 02:17:57.57
106 FALSETTI DAVID M ELSP 18 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:18:48.55 19,45 02:18:14.05
107 GERINI MAURIZIO M M3 15 TEAM BIKESTAR RACING 02:19:18.77 19,38 02:18:51.37
108 CIARROCCHI DAVID M M2 19 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 02:19:25.66 19,37 02:18:56.26
109 ROSATI DANIELE M M1 20 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:19:32.09 19,35 02:19:14.14
110 MONTI ANDREA M M3 16 ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 02:19:34.34 19,35 02:18:57.24
111 MOSCA MARCO M M2 20 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:19:42.70 19,33 02:18:18.40
112 ROSI CLAUDIO M M4 14 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:19:44.09 19,32 02:19:04.04
113 PRINCIPI LUCA M M2 21 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 02:19:55.27 19,30 02:19:09.09
114 LEONI GERMANO M M5 9 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:20:04.80 19,28 02:19:20.20
115 PRINCIPI FILIPPO M M1 21 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 02:20:11.09 19,26 02:19:39.39
116 STAVOLA LUCA M M1 22 ASD POLISPORTIVA SANMAURESE NOB 02:20:19.58 19,24 02:19:24.18
117 MURATORI ERIVAN M M2 22 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 02:20:29.33 19,22 02:19:45.13
118 LEONI FRANCESCO M M2 23 ASD STAR BIKE 02:20:34.82 19,21 02:19:29.12
119 BACCI ALESSANDRO M M2 24 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:20:40.70 19,19 02:19:42.30
120 FABRIZI LUCA M ELSP 19 GC MELANIA 02:20:43.57 19,19 02:19:32.57
121 PIERUCCI DANIELE M M2 25 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:20:57.95 19,16 02:19:58.55
122 CECCOLINI ALESSANDRO M ELSP 20 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:21:00.18 19,15 02:20:34.34
123 SALVATORI STEFANO M M6 2 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:21:09.70 19,13 02:20:59.50
124 CENSORI FABIO M M1 23 ASD FUORISOGLIA 02:21:16.39 19,11 02:19:18.39
125 CACCHIANI RICHARD M M3 17 ASD GS POPPI 02:21:16.83 19,11 02:20:03.63
126 MOSTARDA DARIO M M3 18 ASD MTB RIETI 02:21:20.34 19,10 02:18:56.56
127 SANTOLINI CRISTIANO M ELSP 21 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:21:23.34 19,10 02:20:12.12
128 TABONI MIRCO M M2 26 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:21:29.78 19,08 02:20:39.38
129 CASONI VALERIO M M5 10 ASD TEAM FAUSTO COPPI FERMIGNANO 02:21:46.20 19,05 02:20:55.55
130 PRINCIPI FRANCESCO M M1 24 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 02:21:49.45 19,04 02:21:15.15
131 ROSTI SIMONE M M1 25 ASD POLISPORTIVA SANMAURESE NOB 02:21:53.30 19,03 02:21:03.03
132 GIORNI SILVIO M OPEN 9 CICLI TADDEI 02:21:55.53 19,03 02:21:49.13
133 BIONDI MASSIMO M M5 11 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:22:05.07 19,00 02:21:21.21
134 CARDINALI FRANCESCO M M1 26 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:22:12.37 18,99 02:21:49.27
135 MANGANI ROBERTO M M4 15 CICLI TADDEI 02:22:16.02 18,98 02:21:17.17
136 BELLO FABIANO M M6 3 ASD BY BIKE 02:22:24.08 18,96 02:21:51.51
137 SIRCHI FRANCESCO M M2 27 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 02:22:31.59 18,95 02:21:35.35
138 TONINI MARCO M M2 28 BENESSERE E SPORT SSD A RL 02:22:35.08 18,94 02:21:49.49
139 LODDI MICHAEL M ELSP 22 ASD GS POPPI 02:22:52.93 18,90 02:21:19.83
140 NICOLINI MARCO M M1 27 TEAM ESSERE E MTBICIO 02:22:56.17 18,89 02:22:25.25
141 LOVARI LUCA M ELSP 23 ASD GS POPPI 02:22:57.84 18,89 02:21:20.20
142 BERTI ANDREA M M1 28 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:23:00.57 18,88 02:22:21.27
143 GIGLIOLI ANDREA M ELSP 24 VOLTERRA BIKE 02:23:01.82 18,88 02:21:25.62
144 NERI DAVIDE M ELSP 25 TEAM NPM ASD 02:23:01.83 18,88 02:21:44.13
145 GIOMBETTI GIANCARLO M M4 16 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:23:06.09 18,87 02:22:11.11
146 IOZZELLI PAOLO M M2 29 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:23:13.58 18,85 02:22:18.18
147 FRANCIONI GIULIO M ELSP 26 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:23:32.33 18,81 02:23:04.04
148 GALLI MARIANO M M3 19 ASD POLISPORTIVA SANMAURESE NOB 02:23:37.95 18,80 02:22:46.25
149 FIRENZE MAURIZIO M M5 12 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:23:41.33 18,79 02:23:03.03
150 MANFRELLOTTI LUCA M ELSP 27 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:23:43.83 18,79 02:22:35.43
151 RUFFINI ALESSIO M M2 30 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:23:47.48 18,78 02:23:22.28
152 MELANI ALBERTO M ELSP 28 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:23:49.30 18,77 02:23:07.07
153 MANNUCCI ANDREA M M5 13 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:23:52.75 18,77 02:22:41.35
154 MOGAVERO FLAVIANO M OPEN 10 CICLI TADDEI 02:23:57.34 18,76 02:23:49.14
155 BONINI PIERANGELO M M2 31 ASD GS POPPI 02:23:58.43 18,75 02:21:37.37
156 NOCENTINI DANIELE M M2 32 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:23:59.44 18,75 02:23:49.34
157 GUARNERI GIUSEPPE M M4 17 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:24:15.87 18,72 02:23:33.07
158 GIACHE´ LUCA M ELSP 29 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:24:18.51 18,71 02:22:59.11
159 RICEPUTI LUCA M M2 33 TEAM ESSERE E MTBICIO 02:24:20.83 18,71 02:23:41.13
160 MARTINI GIAN CARLO M M3 20 BARACCA LUGO CORSA MTB 02:24:24.58 18,70 02:23:47.18
161 CANNONI DUCCIO M M1 29 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 02:24:28.07 18,69 02:22:36.36
162 FARINELLI PAOLO M M2 34 UC PETRIGNANO 02:24:28.46 18,69 02:21:55.26
163 BRILLI ENRICO M M1 30 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:24:30.07 18,69 02:24:11.11
164 VAGNOLI MAURO M M5 14 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:24:30.07 18,69 02:24:05.05
165 ROMANELLI ALESSANDRO M ELSP 30 CICLI TADDEI 02:24:32.30 18,68 02:23:04.04
166 COSENZA ANGELO M M3 21 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:24:39.33 18,67 02:24:17.23
167 CELLI LUCA M ELSP 31 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:24:59.88 18,62 02:24:52.18
168 BARBERINI ALESSANDRO M ELSP 32 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 02:25:00.69 18,62 02:24:47.47
169 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO M M6 4 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:25:15.09 18,59 02:25:05.05
170 FANELLI IVAN M M2 35 FANELLI TEAM BIKE 02:25:19.33 18,58 02:23:34.13
171 GHERARDINI DANIELE M M3 22 SOUDAL PARKPRE RACING TEAM 02:25:28.08 18,56 02:22:12.08
172 GADDONI ELENA F DE 2 BARACCA LUGO CORSA MTB 02:25:33.09 18,55 02:25:26.26
173 TIRANNO SALVATORE M M4 18 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:25:37.19 18,54 02:24:37.37
174 FADINI FEDERICO M ELSP 33 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:25:46.09 18,52 02:25:37.37
175 MARIGNANI GABRIELE M M2 36 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:25:47.55 18,52 02:25:22.22
176 MANNINI GIANNI M M2 37 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:25:52.20 18,51 02:25:33.33
177 CEREDI DANIELE M M2 38 TEAM ESSERE E MTBICIO 02:25:58.08 18,50 02:23:55.55
178 PINK PHILIP M JUN-MJ 6 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:25:59.30 18,50 02:25:49.10
179 PERUZZI ANDREA M JUN-MJ 7 POLISPORTIVA VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE 02:25:59.50 18,50 02:25:30.10
180 CORTELLESSA MARCO M M1 31 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:26:09.08 18,47 02:25:06.06
181 TESTA LUCA M JUN-MJ 8 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:26:11.33 18,47 02:25:43.13
182 CATALANI MATTEO M M3 23 CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 02:26:15.32 18,46 02:25:15.32
183 NORCINI GIANLUCA M ELSP 34 ASD B-TEAM 02:26:21.40 18,45 02:24:50.00
184 TIGLI LUCA M M2 39 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:26:28.08 18,43 02:26:04.04
185 VALORI ROBERTO M M4 19 GC VAL DI MERSE 02:26:34.57 18,42 02:23:52.52
186 LEONORI FRANCESCO M M2 40 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:26:48.33 18,39 02:25:46.46
187 GRASSINI ALESSANDRO M ELSP 35 ASD FREE MINDS 02:26:52.23 18,38 02:24:02.03
188 VISANI ANDREA M M2 41 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:26:52.84 18,38 02:26:37.37
189 LAERA PAOLO M M6 5 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:27:01.56 18,37 02:26:41.41
190 BOMBARDINI GIOVANNI M M3 24 TRIAL BIKE LUGO 02:27:22.65 18,32 02:26:14.65
191 FANTINI FABIO M M2 42 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:27:24.83 18,32 02:26:47.73
192 LUGARINI STEFANO M M3 25 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:27:31.09 18,30 02:26:37.37
193 GIACOMETTI FABIO M M3 26 ASD MISTERRBICI FABRIANO 02:27:41.34 18,28 02:26:54.14
194 CELEGHIN MARCO M M2 43 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 02:27:58.33 18,25 02:27:22.33
195 NATTERO OTTAVIO M M4 20 BIKE REVOLUTION SQUADRA CORSE 02:28:07.47 18,23 02:24:44.44
196 ACCARDI LUCIANO M ELSP 36 ASD FUORISOGLIA 02:28:12.34 18,22 02:25:21.21
197 PETRUCCIOLI ARNALDO M M5 15 ASD GS POPPI 02:28:25.52 18,19 02:27:10.12
198 GIACOMONI MASSIMO M M4 21 ASD BLACK RIDERS 02:28:28.56 18,19 02:27:12.56
199 ROMAGNOLI TOMMASO M M4 22 CICLI TADDEI 02:28:32.01 18,18 02:27:44.44
200 BURZI RICCARDO M JUN-MJ 9 CICLI TADDEI 02:28:47.02 18,15 02:28:09.09
201 VALLOREIA MARCO M M4 23 ASD BY BIKE 02:28:47.33 18,15 02:28:05.05
202 BUONTIEMPO VINCENZO M M4 24 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:28:48.58 18,15 02:27:32.32
203 PIZZI ENRICO M M4 25 ASD MTB RIETI 02:28:49.45 18,14 02:26:25.25
204 DELLABIANCIA MATTEO M ELSP 37 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:28:49.84 18,14 02:28:14.64
205 PENTERICCI FRANCESCO M M2 44 GIULIODORI RENZO ZEPPA BIKE 02:28:50.07 18,14 02:25:58.58
206 RINALDI ANDREA M ELSP 38 GRUPPO TNT 02:28:51.07 18,14 02:28:06.06
207 FABIANELLI ENRICO M M1 32 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:28:52.09 18,14 02:28:28.28
208 BATTILA MASSIMILIANO M M2 45 ASD STELLA BIKE 02:28:53.30 18,14 02:27:34.34
209 CARDONI GIUSEPPE M M5 16 MTB CLUB BORGO BAGNAIA 02:28:54.11 18,13 02:28:00.00
210 CAVALLINI RANIERO M M4 27 ASD RAVEN TEAM 02:29:01.59 18,12 02:27:15.15
211 PAOLUCCI GIANLUCA M M4 26 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:29:01.59 18,12 02:28:26.39
212 PAGLIARANI MARCO M M3 27 ASD MEDINOX 02:29:07.50 18,11 02:27:28.10
213 INGUI FRANCESCO M M1 33 STEELSBIKES 02:29:20.27 18,08 02:28:22.27
214 PRUDENTE GIUSEPPE M M4 28 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:29:27.37 18,07 02:28:14.37
215 PASQUARELLA ANDREA M M2 46 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:29:32.07 18,06 02:29:09.09
216 PELLEGRINI FRANCESCO M M3 28 ASD MISTERRBICI FABRIANO 02:29:32.58 18,06 02:28:50.58
217 GUERRINI MARCO M M1 34 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:29:36.50 18,05 02:27:40.30
218 STEFANACCI PAOLO M M2 47 GS VICCHIO BIKE 02:29:37.51 18,05 02:28:38.38
219 BORRONI WILLIAM M M4 29 ASD STELLA BIKE 02:29:38.32 18,04 02:28:28.12
220 OCCHINI DANIELE M ELSP 39 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:29:40.82 18,04 02:27:18.42
221 RICCIONI MASSIMO M M4 30 GC MATELICA 02:29:46.58 18,03 02:28:59.59
222 VIVI GIANLUCA M M3 29 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:29:50.29 18,02 02:29:29.29
223 FANUCCHI JACOPO M ELSP 40 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:29:52.97 18,02 02:28:26.27
224 MARRA LUCA M M2 48 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:30:07.32 17,99 02:28:52.52
225 PAGGINI PAOLO M M2 49 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:30:37.54 17,93 02:30:03.14
226 PIERGENTILI CLAUDIO M M4 31 MTB CLUB VITERBO 02:30:40.79 17,92 02:29:35.39
227 MALATESTA ANDREA M ELSP 41 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:30:45.05 17,91 02:30:15.15
228 OCCHIOLINI IVAN M M4 32 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:30:53.33 17,89 02:30:34.34
229 BONAVITA ILARIO M M5 17 SPACCO ASD 02:31:01.27 17,88 02:30:31.31
230 PIAGNERELLI MATTEO M M2 50 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:31:02.49 17,88 02:30:00.29
231 PENNONE STEFANO M M4 33 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:31:08.34 17,87 02:30:32.32
232 GUERRA PAOLO M M5 18 A.S.D. BEST BIKE 02:31:08.77 17,87 02:29:33.57
233 TONVERONACHI FABIO M ELSP 42 ASD GS POPPI 02:31:09.83 17,86 02:29:06.33
234 MAZZEI SAMUELE M M2 51 IL FABBRINO ASD 02:31:15.26 17,85 02:30:07.07
235 GOLINI FRANCESCO M M1 35 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:31:19.32 17,84 02:30:12.02
236 MARILUNGO ANDREA M M4 34 CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 02:31:20.54 17,84 02:30:27.27
237 MANNINI FABIO M M3 30 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:31:23.06 17,84 02:29:58.58
238 BUTINI MARCO M M5 19 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:31:24.84 17,83 02:30:20.14
239 ROSI OSCAR M M3 31 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 02:31:25.81 17,83 02:29:33.41
240 MERLINI FRANCESCO M M2 52 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 02:31:40.41 17,80 02:29:10.10
241 TIRALONGO ANTONIO M M1 36 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 02:31:44.84 17,79 02:31:07.07
242 BARTOLOZZI MARCELLO M M7 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:31:46.29 17,79 02:31:18.18
243 GAZZONI ALESSANDRO M M2 53 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 02:32:03.08 17,76 02:31:21.21
244 TELESCA FRANCESCO M JUN-MJ 10 GS BHOSS KING BIKE 02:32:04.54 17,76 02:31:48.14
245 SALLUSTI DAMIANO M M1 37 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:32:06.57 17,75 02:30:58.58
246 BELARDINELLI RODOLFO M M4 35 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:32:08.80 17,75 02:30:39.39
247 OLMI LEONARDO M M5 20 VITAMIN CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:32:09.41 17,75 02:32:03.21
248 CARPINE MAURIZIO M M4 36 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 02:32:11.33 17,74 02:29:34.34
249 CALOS SIMONE M M3 32 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:32:15.29 17,73 02:31:13.13
250 CAMPANA GIANNI M M5 21 UC PETRIGNANO 02:32:16.09 17,73 02:30:18.18
251 ZOCCOLANTI MATTIA M JUN-MJ 11 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:32:18.08 17,73 02:31:48.48
252 ROSELLINI ROBERTO M M5 22 ASD AMICI IN BICI 02:32:37.83 17,69 02:31:40.03
253 BECCI MORENO M M7 2 GRUPPO TNT 02:32:44.09 17,68 02:32:30.30
254 BIZZARRI STEFANO M ELSP 43 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:33:13.09 17,62 02:31:53.53
255 MENCATTINI STEFANO M M2 54 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:33:17.55 17,61 02:31:20.15
256 DANI ALESSIO M M3 33 ASD BY BIKE 02:33:25.83 17,60 02:32:39.43
257 PRUNI PAOLO M M4 37 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:33:25.88 17,60 02:32:47.88
258 GOBBI STEFANO M M1 38 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:33:28.58 17,59 02:30:59.38
259 VANNI GIANNI M M4 38 ASD BY BIKE 02:33:31.84 17,59 02:32:40.40
260 CIUCCI MARCO M M1 39 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 02:33:54.27 17,54 02:31:16.16
261 BALDUCCI GIORGIO M M5 23 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:34:02.78 17,53 02:33:34.34
262 BASAGNI SILVIO M M4 39 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:34:09.83 17,52 02:33:48.33
263 CASELLI MICHELE M M3 34 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 02:34:18.19 17,50 02:33:45.45
264 CECCATELLI RICCARDO M M7 3 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:34:19.08 17,50 02:34:01.01
265 DANI MASSIMILIANO M M3 35 ASD BY BIKE 02:34:27.11 17,48 02:33:35.35
266 CRULLI ROBERTO M M4 40 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:34:28.94 17,48 02:33:16.74
267 SABATUCCI GIUSEPPE M M4 41 ASD BIKE PRO 02:34:33.34 17,47 02:33:40.40
268 D´ANGELO SIMONE M ELSP 44 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:34:33.59 17,47 02:33:49.39
269 LEARDINI GABRIELE M ELSP 45 ASD SBUBBIKERS 02:34:33.82 17,47 02:32:50.42
270 MARIGNANI GIACOMO M M1 40 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:34:36.83 17,46 02:34:10.53
271 PARMEGIANI LUIGI M M2 55 ASD MTB RIETI 02:34:43.77 17,45 02:32:16.17
272 CONTI LUCA M M3 36 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:34:46.17 17,45 02:34:00.17
273 CONTI MONIA F MW2 1 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 02:34:47.19 17,44 02:34:34.34
274 MASONI EMANUELE M M2 56 ASD DIEMME CICLI 02:34:50.84 17,44 02:32:42.64
275 GENTILUOMO DOMENICO M M5 24 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:34:51.07 17,44 02:31:50.50
276 NASUTO NICOLA M M4 42 ASD B-TEAM 02:34:57.08 17,42 02:33:12.12
277 PINK MATTEO M ELSP 46 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:35:04.43 17,41 02:34:55.55
278 PAPA MASSIMO M ELSP 47 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 02:35:08.28 17,40 02:32:27.28
279 MORONCI CLAUDIO M M1 41 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:35:09.50 17,40 02:33:35.35
280 BENVENUTI MATTEO M M3 37 FREEDOM BIKE 02:35:11.12 17,40 02:34:01.01
281 BALZINI ALESSANDRO M M3 38 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:35:12.54 17,40 02:33:55.34
282 RINALDI PAMELA F MW1 1 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:35:15.18 17,39 02:34:56.56
283 PIANELLI EMANUELE M M2 57 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:35:20.25 17,38 02:34:28.28
284 CANCELLIERI MARCO M M5 25 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:35:21.84 17,38 02:34:10.14
285 BASSETTI CARLO M M3 39 MEETING CLUB 02:35:22.48 17,38 02:34:19.19
286 GIOSUE´ SAMUELE M M2 58 ASD STELLA BIKE 02:35:23.08 17,38 02:34:08.08
287 FUSARI LEONARDO ALBERTO M M2 59 ASD VELOCIRAPTOR RIMINI 02:35:38.70 17,35 02:32:41.20
288 ARDENGHI MARCO M M2 60 ASD MOUNTAIN E BIKE AMIATA 02:35:46.00 17,33 02:33:37.37
289 NORCINI ENRICO M M4 43 ASD GS POPPI 02:35:47.83 17,33 02:33:59.13
290 GALLI LANFRANCO M M5 26 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 02:35:50.84 17,33 02:35:07.14
291 PELO MASSIMILIANO M M5 27 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 02:36:07.50 17,29 02:34:35.35
292 SANTONI EMILIANO M M3 40 AS IRON BIKERS 02:36:13.18 17,28 02:33:23.23
293 GASTALDI ELISA F MW1 2 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:36:15.20 17,28 02:35:53.53
294 MIGLIORI MARCO M M4 44 CICLI TADDEI 02:36:28.18 17,26 02:35:53.53
295 CANTI ERIK M ELSP 48 TEAM PAGANI 02:36:31.02 17,25 02:33:20.02
296 CAPATI CABBIRIO M M4 45 SCUOLA MTB MONTEFIASCONE 02:36:36.70 17,24 02:34:55.00
297 ORAZI ANDREA M M6 6 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:36:41.08 17,23 02:35:18.18
298 BISERNA BRUNO M M4 46 POLISPORTIVA SAN VITTORE - ALFIO TANI 02:36:43.58 17,23 02:33:41.41
299 BUCALA´ MANUELE M M1 42 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:36:50.69 17,22 02:35:41.29
300 GENTILI ENRICO M M4 47 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:36:58.81 17,20 02:35:16.01
301 VANNI ANDREA M M3 41 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:37:05.30 17,19 02:34:04.04
302 GIOVAGNOLI LUCA M M2 61 GC CARPEGNA AVIS ALTO MONTEFELTRO 02:37:06.51 17,19 02:36:23.11
303 ARRAIS FEDERICO M M2 62 STEELSBIKES 02:37:09.07 17,18 02:36:45.07
304 ACCIAI ANDREA M ELSP 49 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:37:10.83 17,18 02:35:34.33
305 NUTI MAURIZIO M M7 4 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:37:14.83 17,17 02:36:52.13
306 TOSI MARCO M ELSP 50 TEAM PAGANI 02:37:15.28 17,17 02:34:06.06
307 PERONI SAMUELE M M4 48 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:37:16.84 17,17 02:36:23.23
308 PIETRI ALESSANDRO M M5 28 STEELSBIKES 02:37:22.13 17,16 02:36:03.03
309 STEFANINI CLAUDIO M M4 49 INDIVIDUALE 02:37:22.74 17,16 02:34:50.04
310 MORLINO CESARE M M3 43 MTB VALDICHIANA 02:37:25.58 17,15 02:36:39.18
311 BIANCHINI DONATELLO M M3 42 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 02:37:25.58 17,15 02:34:45.18
312 TOCCAFONDI DAVID M M2 63 INDIVIDUALE 02:37:29.83 17,14 02:35:07.63
313 SANTONI MATTEO M ELSP 51 ASD FUORISOGLIA 02:37:30.04 17,14 02:36:01.01
314 TONIUTTI RUGGERO M M6 7 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:37:31.86 17,14 02:35:52.16
315 BICHI GUIDO M M6 8 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:37:36.09 17,13 02:37:17.17
316 NISI ANDREA M M1 43 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 02:37:37.95 17,13 02:35:24.85
317 MUGNAINI ANDREA M ELSP 52 MTB RACING MONTEMIGNAIO 02:37:38.56 17,13 02:36:28.36
318 FREGNANI SAURO M M3 44 BD FAST 02:37:43.58 17,12 02:37:03.08
319 PLENZICH REMILIANO M M3 45 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:37:46.84 17,11 02:36:17.34
320 ROMANI OLFER M M4 50 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:37:48.34 17,11 02:36:23.34
321 SALIS MASSIMILIANO M M3 46 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:37:50.72 17,11 02:36:04.52
322 LEPRI PAOLO M M1 44 GS GRASSINA 02:37:54.33 17,10 02:36:28.28
323 MIGANI DENIS M M4 51 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:37:56.34 17,10 02:37:25.25
324 PAOLINI MARCO M M3 47 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:37:57.01 17,09 02:36:32.32
325 FABBRI FABIO M M5 29 180 BPM 02:37:59.24 17,09 02:36:39.39
326 FILIPPI SANDRO M M4 52 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:38:00.25 17,09 02:36:30.05
327 PETRI MATTEO M ELSP 53 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:38:07.96 17,08 02:37:10.26
328 BRACCESI GUGLIELMO M M4 53 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 02:38:16.57 17,06 02:37:23.23
329 COSELSCHI SANDRO M M5 30 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:38:23.58 17,05 02:37:01.08
330 COMMODI EDOARDO M M3 48 A.S.D. BEST BIKE 02:38:27.57 17,04 02:36:51.51
331 BERTI MICHELE M M3 49 MTB VALDICHIANA 02:38:27.82 17,04 02:37:42.42
332 STIACCINI FABRIZIO M M3 50 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:38:28.32 17,04 02:37:28.28
333 TORNIAI MARCO M ELSP 54 STEELSBIKES 02:38:30.33 17,03 02:37:25.25
334 FAZZUOLI ROBERTO M M6 9 ASD B-TEAM 02:38:35.84 17,03 02:37:15.34
335 SCALPELLI GIANLUCA M M3 51 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:38:43.58 17,01 02:37:44.38
336 ZAVOLI ROBERTO M M4 54 ASD SBUBBIKERS 02:39:24.82 16,94 02:37:12.12
337 BRUNI WALTER M M1 45 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:39:43.48 16,90 02:37:29.29
338 PERTICI MASSIMO M M5 31 ASD BY BIKE 02:39:45.31 16,90 02:39:03.11
339 CARLOTTI MARCO M M3 52 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:39:48.83 16,90 02:38:24.73
340 VIANI MASSIMILIANO M M3 53 ASD BY BIKE 02:39:53.59 16,89 02:38:43.43
341 BUDA GIANNI M M5 32 ASD MEDINOX 02:39:54.84 16,89 02:38:20.44
342 SBARDELLA NAVID M ELSP 55 ASD B-TEAM 02:39:55.59 16,88 02:38:22.22
343 MASSARI MATTIA M ELSP 56 ASD MEDINOX 02:39:56.57 16,88 02:38:28.28
344 ANGORI ANDREA M M2 64 UC TRASIMENO CICLI VALENTINI 02:40:19.38 16,84 02:37:07.07
345 CHAUSSADIS SUSANNA F MW2 2 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:40:23.59 16,83 02:40:03.03
346 SCALI ROBI M M3 54 BIKE PROJECT FOIANO 02:40:25.83 16,83 02:36:37.63
347 SASDELLI MICHELE M M3 55 BAMBANA BIKE 02:40:26.82 16,83 02:39:12.62
348 PIANGATELLI FEDERICO M M3 56 GIULIODORI RENZO ZEPPA BIKE 02:40:27.89 16,83 02:39:19.19
349 SAVELLI CHRISTIAN M ELSP 57 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:40:30.94 16,82 02:39:10.74
350 MATINI MARCO M M1 46 ASD GS POPPI 02:40:32.34 16,82 02:39:00.00
351 CORSI ALESSANDRO M M4 55 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:40:32.76 16,82 02:39:00.36
352 MALAVOLTI CLAUDIO M M2 65 SSD FIRENZUOLA 02:40:33.09 16,82 02:38:10.10
353 FRESCHI ALESSANDRO M ELSP 58 GRUPPO TNT 02:40:36.08 16,81 02:39:48.48
354 PISTELLA ANTONIO M M4 56 ASD LARIS BIKE 02:40:41.28 16,80 02:37:56.08
355 PETRUSCHI MIRCO M M2 66 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 02:40:44.74 16,80 02:37:51.54
356 CEROFOLINI FABIO M M2 67 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:40:48.17 16,79 02:40:12.12
357 BETTINI IURI M M3 57 CICLI TADDEI 02:40:50.81 16,79 02:38:07.11
358 SCHIAROLI MARCO M M2 68 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:40:53.04 16,78 02:39:51.51
359 ZUCCHINI SANDRO M M4 57 BC STAR 02:40:53.66 16,78 02:37:02.46
360 NANNINI ALESSANDRO M ELSP 59 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:40:54.07 16,78 02:39:04.04
361 CECERE ALESSANDRO M M2 69 DUE RUOTE CITTA´ DI AREZZO 02:40:55.07 16,78 02:37:37.37
362 STEFANINI PAOLO M M1 47 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:40:56.83 16,78 02:38:55.55
363 FRAGAI GIANLUCA M M4 58 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:41:00.58 16,77 02:40:49.48
364 MORRI MIRCO M M4 59 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 02:41:01.56 16,77 02:38:00.26
365 BENINI ALESSANDRO M M1 48 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:41:02.32 16,77 02:39:10.10
366 ROSSETTI DIEGO M M2 70 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:41:04.34 16,76 02:39:45.04
367 VERONESI DANIELA F DE 3 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:41:06.83 16,76 02:41:00.83
368 NOCCI MASSIMILIANO M M4 60 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:41:08.83 16,76 02:40:01.33
369 SOVERA ALESSIO M M3 58 SALI IN BICI 02:41:20.08 16,74 02:38:35.35
370 BOVE ANDREA M JUN-MJ 12 A&G SPORTING ASD 02:41:21.34 16,73 02:40:51.51
371 MANGIALARDO VINICIO M M3 59 FALCO RACING 02:41:28.56 16,72 02:39:26.06
372 SIMONETTI DAVIDE M M4 61 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:41:33.40 16,71 02:39:45.40
373 CASUCCI LUIGI M M4 62 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO 02:41:37.58 16,71 02:39:36.36
374 LUNARDINI ALICE F MW1 3 CICLI TADDEI 02:41:51.24 16,68 02:41:38.38
375 CAMPIDELLI SAURO M M5 33 GS CICLI MATTEONI BIANCHI 02:41:55.71 16,68 02:38:26.51
376 CIAMPICA GABRIELE M ELSP 60 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 02:42:01.18 16,66 02:41:01.01
377 VERDINI TOMMASO M M1 49 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:42:09.29 16,65 02:40:42.42
378 D´ALTRI LORIS M M5 34 MTB CESENA 02:42:11.09 16,65 02:39:25.25
379 TOZZI MATTIA M JUN-MJ 13 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 02:42:12.54 16,65 02:41:57.34
380 VENTURI MARIO M M5 35 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:42:13.55 16,64 02:41:11.15
381 GIACCHERINI PAOLO M M4 63 STEELSBIKES 02:42:16.33 16,64 02:41:13.13
382 COCCOLINI CLAUDIO M M6 10 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:42:20.04 16,63 02:42:03.03
383 GUASTAMACCHIA DOMENICO M M5 36 ASD B-TEAM 02:42:32.63 16,61 02:40:52.23
384 LORENZONI FABIO M M4 64 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:42:41.09 16,60 02:40:37.37
385 FERRI ALESSANDRO M M4 65 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:42:46.00 16,59 02:41:14.14
386 COMMODI VALENTINO M ELSP 61 A.S.D. BEST BIKE 02:42:56.55 16,57 02:41:05.25
387 CORINALDESI SIMONE M M2 71 ASD RUOTA LIBERA MOIE 02:42:58.08 16,57 02:40:18.18
388 BUGGIANI RENZO M M3 60 TEAM BIKE VICOPISANO 02:42:59.34 16,57 02:41:21.21
389 VANZINI RUDI M M2 72 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:43:02.02 16,56 02:41:56.56
390 CASAGRANDE FRANCESCO M M1 50 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:43:02.02 16,56 02:42:04.04
391 ANTINORI MARCO M M3 61 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 02:43:11.55 16,55 02:42:07.07
392 LIPPI CRISTIANA F MW2 3 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:43:20.84 16,53 02:43:04.64
393 MATERASSI MASSIMILIANO M M4 66 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:43:25.58 16,52 02:42:08.38
394 SGUERRI MAURIZIO M M2 73 ASD BIKE LR 02:43:37.71 16,50 02:43:25.41
395 NOLI RICCARDO M M3 62 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:43:40.09 16,50 02:42:12.12
396 GIGLIARELLI CLAUDIO M M4 67 ASD TESTI CICLI 02:43:41.33 16,50 02:40:23.23
397 SANTI VALERIO M M1 51 ASD DIEMME CICLI 02:43:41.58 16,50 02:41:22.18
398 GREGORI DANIELE M M3 63 COMERO BIKE 02:43:44.41 16,49 02:40:37.41
399 ROSADONI DAMIANO M M3 64 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:43:47.32 16,49 02:41:43.12
400 OLIVI ALESSIO M M5 37 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:43:48.06 16,48 02:43:15.15
401 CARLONI SAMUELE M M4 68 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:43:54.08 16,47 02:43:23.23
402 PERICOLI GIULIANO M M4 69 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:43:54.55 16,47 02:40:10.10
403 GAUDENZI GUGLIELMO M M6 11 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:43:59.01 16,47 02:41:35.35
404 ANTONELLI RICCARDO M M1 52 GC MATELICA 02:44:03.27 16,46 02:41:53.53
405 SALOMONI FILIPPO M ELSP 62 MTB CESENA 02:44:06.31 16,45 02:41:16.11
406 BATTISTINI PIERO M M6 12 BAD SKULL ASD 02:44:16.04 16,44 02:41:08.08
407 SPINI STEFANO M ELSP 63 ASD TESTI CICLI 02:44:17.46 16,44 02:41:22.06
408 RISCAIO GIANFRANCO M M7 5 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:44:17.59 16,44 02:43:49.19
409 PAVANI BARBARA F MW2 4 ASD IMOLA BIKE 02:44:26.34 16,42 02:43:52.14
410 NOTTOLI ALESSIO M M2 74 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:44:33.28 16,41 02:42:47.47
411 ARRISCHI FRANCO M M7 6 GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 02:44:34.70 16,41 02:41:41.50
412 EMMA SIMONE M M2 75 CICLI TADDEI 02:44:36.53 16,40 02:41:56.56
413 CALIA ROBERTO M M1 53 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 02:44:36.57 16,40 02:43:14.07
414 TERZANI ALESSANDRO M M3 65 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:44:46.57 16,39 02:42:04.04
415 MINIELLO LEO M M2 76 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 02:44:48.09 16,38 02:44:08.08
416 DE NIGRIS VITO M M6 13 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 02:44:49.51 16,38 02:43:38.31
417 GABELLINI LORIS M M5 38 ROWA TEAM 02:44:57.59 16,37 02:44:40.40
418 CALUIGIONI ROBERTO M M4 70 VIRGINIA BIKE MACERATA 02:45:03.08 16,36 02:41:33.33
419 RAGIONIERI GIANNI M M6 14 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:45:05.07 16,36 02:43:37.37
420 CENA MASSIMILIANO M M3 66 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:45:07.84 16,35 02:43:10.10
421 NUCCIARELLI MARCO M JUN-MJ 14 UC PETRIGNANO 02:45:09.08 16,35 02:44:43.43
422 CHIOCCIOLI ALESSIO M ELSP 64 ASD FT BIKE 02:45:13.64 16,34 02:41:22.64
423 GRADASSI GIANVITTORIO M M4 71 ASD TEAM MATE´ 02:45:15.32 16,34 02:43:05.05
424 PAMPALONI FABRIZIO M M5 39 GS VICCHIO BIKE 02:45:17.09 16,34 02:43:06.06
425 MILLUCCI SIMONE M M3 67 GS FORNO PIOPPI - FORTEBRACCIO ASD 02:45:22.56 16,33 02:42:05.05
426 BINI FABRIZIO M M1 54 GUSTATREVI MTB 02:45:25.59 16,32 02:43:28.19
427 SENSI ANDREA M ELSP 65 A.S.D. BEST BIKE 02:45:33.51 16,31 02:43:45.45
428 BELNOME MARCO M M3 68 TEAM NPM ASD 02:45:49.33 16,28 02:44:30.30
429 FALOMI MASSIMO M M3 69 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:45:56.23 16,27 02:45:45.13
430 BARONCELLI GIACOMO M M6 15 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:46:11.03 16,25 02:44:55.03
431 CAMPANINI GIANNI M M6 16 CICLI NERI TEAM 02:46:17.72 16,24 02:45:34.02
432 MICHIELIN NELLO M M3 70 CICLI TADDEI 02:46:22.58 16,23 02:45:25.18
433 FOGLI MASSIMO M M1 55 CICLI TADDEI 02:46:22.58 16,23 02:45:22.18
434 CORNACCHINI MARCO M M4 72 MARSCIANO BIKE 02:46:32.53 16,21 02:43:18.33
435 BELLUCCI GIOVANNI M ELSP 66 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:46:37.61 16,20 02:44:54.01
436 STEFANINI FABIO M M2 77 SSD FIRENZUOLA 02:46:46.93 16,19 02:44:24.53
437 BRUSCHI FEDERICO M M3 71 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:46:49.08 16,19 02:44:01.01
438 GALLINELLI ANDREA M M3 72 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 02:46:53.21 16,18 02:44:25.25
439 MAMMOLI FEDERICO M M4 73 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:46:56.05 16,17 02:44:27.27
440 RANDAZZO ROBERTO M M4 74 SANSONI TEAM 02:46:57.27 16,17 02:43:05.05
441 VANNI LUCA M M1 56 MTB MONTEVEGLIO ASD 02:46:59.08 16,17 02:44:45.45
442 BRUFANI LORENZO M ELSP 67 UC PETRIGNANO 02:47:05.79 16,16 02:44:38.38
443 SILVESTRI GIANCARLO M M5 40 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:47:11.83 16,15 02:44:09.73
444 ANDREOLI DANIELE M M2 78 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:47:15.09 16,14 02:44:46.46
445 DI PASQUALE ANDREA M M4 75 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:47:18.08 16,14 02:45:54.54
446 ZACCHINI ENRICO M M1 57 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:47:26.83 16,13 02:44:27.13
447 PARA MASSIMO M M5 41 COMERO BIKE 02:47:27.28 16,12 02:45:09.09
448 MONFARDINI ANDREA M M4 76 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:47:29.31 16,12 02:46:42.11
449 CHELI GIAMPIERO M M5 42 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:47:30.53 16,12 02:46:42.13
450 PISANI NICOLA M M3 73 TORRETTA BIKE 02:47:32.57 16,12 02:46:25.07
451 TATINI GABRIELE M M7 7 ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 02:47:39.05 16,10 02:47:08.08
452 RICCI FILIPPO M M4 77 MTB CESENA 02:47:39.66 16,10 02:44:47.47
453 CASADEI MARCO M M4 78 ROWA TEAM 02:47:42.07 16,10 02:45:11.11
454 ARGENTINI ANDREA M M2 79 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 02:47:43.59 16,10 02:46:45.45
455 PAPERA ATTILIO M M2 80 TORRETTA BIKE 02:47:44.73 16,10 02:46:41.73
456 MARTINI SIMONE M ELSP 68 ASD GS POPPI 02:47:49.58 16,09 02:45:50.58
457 MEINI MASSIMILIANO M M3 74 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:47:57.70 16,08 02:45:24.30
458 PIEROZZI LEONARDO M M1 58 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:48:00.75 16,07 02:46:59.55
459 RIDOLFINI ANDREA M M2 81 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:48:08.06 16,06 02:45:33.33
460 GORRIERI RICCARDO M M4 79 ASD VALMARACING TEAM 02:48:13.52 16,05 02:46:42.32
461 ROBERTI CRISTINA F DE 4 ASD GREEN DEVILS 02:48:26.10 16,03 02:48:06.06
462 QUINTI GABRIELE M M3 75 STEELSBIKES 02:48:29.31 16,03 02:47:22.01
463 SANDRELLI ANDREA M M3 76 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:48:30.07 16,02 02:45:54.54
464 GREGORI ANTONIO M M6 17 VENTURI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:48:38.47 16,01 02:47:28.28
465 MONTEMURNO LORENZO M M2 82 MTB MONTEVEGLIO ASD 02:48:39.58 16,01 02:46:10.10
466 MASTROIANNI CORRADO ALBERTO M M4 80 ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS 02:48:48.00 16,00 02:46:14.14
467 CHIARINI DANIELE M M4 81 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:48:50.32 15,99 02:47:41.41
468 MORENA ANGELO M M6 18 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:48:50.84 15,99 02:47:50.14
469 PIACENZA ANDREA M M4 82 ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA 02:48:56.72 15,98 02:46:57.57
470 DESANTIS ALESSANDRO M OPEN 11 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:48:59.32 15,98 02:48:54.54
471 MISTRETTA BEATRICE F MW2 5 CICLI TADDEI 02:49:01.59 15,97 02:48:48.48
472 PANCISI GABRIELE M M5 43 GRUPPO TNT 02:49:02.34 15,97 02:48:49.49
473 ROSI FABRIZIO M M5 44 CICLI TADDEI 02:49:03.01 15,97 02:48:18.18
474 MAMBRINI GIORGIO M M5 45 CICLI TADDEI 02:49:03.01 15,97 02:47:37.37
475 MATTEOLI MICHELE M M5 46 TORRETTA BIKE 02:49:06.45 15,97 02:47:52.25
476 DEMI ALESSIO M M4 83 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:49:25.08 15,94 02:47:55.55
477 PAESANI SIMONE M M4 84 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 02:49:28.08 15,93 02:46:30.30
478 TASSI LUCA M M4 85 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 02:49:28.33 15,93 02:46:51.13
479 PIANOSI MARCELLO M M5 47 ASD CESENA BIKE 02:49:29.34 15,93 02:48:16.16
480 GARATTONI MATTEO M M4 86 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 02:49:33.58 15,92 02:49:17.17
481 MARCONI SIMONE M M3 77 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 02:49:40.84 15,91 02:48:05.44
482 GAMBELLA DAVID M M4 87 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:49:44.56 15,91 02:47:29.06
483 DE MASI MASSIMO M M3 78 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:50:18.04 15,85 02:48:56.56
484 TANGANELLI LEONARDO M ELSP 69 STEELSBIKES 02:50:21.08 15,85 02:49:55.55
485 BISSIONI LORENZO M M7 8 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 02:50:24.13 15,85 02:49:50.50
486 CATANI DAVIDE M M2 83 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:50:29.81 15,84 02:49:27.81
487 CIOLLI MARCO M M5 48 ASSOCIAZIONE FERRI TAGLIENTI 02:50:33.25 15,83 02:48:25.25
488 VELLONE BRUNO M ELSP 70 AS ALL SPORTS 02:50:55.76 15,80 02:49:27.26
489 DI PARDO MASSIMO M M2 84 360 BIKE TEAM 02:51:06.57 15,78 02:47:38.37
490 BINDI ALDO M M4 88 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:51:14.08 15,77 02:48:16.16
491 DOGANIERI MASSIMO M M3 79 TEAM NPM ASD 02:51:17.06 15,76 02:49:47.47
492 BORRI AURO M M3 80 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:51:19.29 15,76 02:49:42.09
493 PANTI STEFANO M JUN-MJ 15 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:51:22.53 15,76 02:50:57.03
494 GHISELLI MARCO M M3 81 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:51:24.56 15,75 02:49:39.39
495 BIANCHI MATTIA M M2 85 HOBBY BIKE CLUB MTB 02:51:24.83 15,75 02:48:54.63
496 DAL MONTE DANIELE M M3 82 TRIAL BIKE LUGO 02:51:28.65 15,75 02:50:10.45
497 DI MATTEO CRISTIAN M M3 83 ASD CESENA BIKE 02:51:31.05 15,74 02:50:49.49
498 TORRONI ANDREA M M1 59 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 02:51:34.50 15,74 02:48:34.34
499 BARBERINI STEFANO M M3 84 ASD MEDINOX 02:51:38.15 15,73 02:50:01.01
500 MURATORI GIAMPAOLO M M4 89 GRUPPO TNT 02:51:41.58 15,73 02:51:04.18
501 MACCHEROZZI MARTA F MW2 6 GRUPPO TNT 02:51:44.58 15,72 02:51:22.22
502 STEFANELLI DANIELA F MW1 4 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:51:44.83 15,72 02:51:12.63
503 FROSINI ERNESTINA F MW2 7 ASD B-TEAM 02:51:48.09 15,72 02:50:24.24
504 MORETTI DARIO M M5 49 ASD B-TEAM 02:51:54.58 15,71 02:50:15.15
505 GIANNINI GIANPIERO M M6 19 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:52:00.25 15,70 02:49:24.05
506 PRATI MARCO M M4 90 ASD CESENA BIKE 02:52:09.58 15,68 02:50:16.38
507 ORLANDO LUCA M M2 86 CICLI TADDEI 02:52:19.52 15,67 02:50:47.47
508 CECCARINI MATTEO M M2 87 GS CICLI MATTEONI BIANCHI 02:52:26.42 15,66 02:49:13.13
509 MAGI ALFREDO M M4 91 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:52:35.34 15,64 02:52:08.08
510 VALBONESI EMANUELE M M2 88 180 BPM 02:52:40.83 15,64 02:50:24.63
511 VICHI MARCO M ELSP 71 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 02:52:41.81 15,64 02:50:48.21
512 BELIA RICCARDO M M2 89 GS FORNO PIOPPI - FORTEBRACCIO ASD 02:52:48.33 15,63 02:49:18.13
513 RICCI FABIO M M2 90 GS FORNO PIOPPI - FORTEBRACCIO ASD 02:52:49.74 15,62 02:49:25.24
514 TARTAGLIA ROBERTO M M7 9 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:52:57.04 15,61 02:52:38.38
515 PETRUCCIOLI MONICA F MW1 5 ASD GS POPPI 02:53:15.70 15,58 02:51:50.00
516 ORAZIOLI PAOLO M M4 92 STEELSBIKES 02:53:18.57 15,58 02:52:20.20
517 DI MELCHIORRE LUCIANO M M4 93 MTB CLUB VITERBO 02:53:20.56 15,58 02:50:17.17
518 VANNINI MORENO M M3 85 ASD POLISPORTIVA SANMAURESE NOB 02:53:31.08 15,56 02:52:41.41
519 MONTICELLI ALESSANDRO M ELSP 72 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 02:53:31.33 15,56 02:51:12.33
520 FABIETTI FABRIZIO M M4 94 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 02:53:33.95 15,56 02:50:35.25
521 MANCINI UGO M M6 20 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 02:53:35.16 15,55 02:53:14.14
522 CHERUBINI LUCIO M M6 21 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:53:42.06 15,54 02:51:38.38
523 PIOLI DANIELE M M3 86 GC TONDI SPORT 02:53:43.48 15,54 02:51:38.38
524 DI BRITA SERGIO M M4 95 TORRETTA BIKE 02:53:46.93 15,54 02:51:12.53
525 PERTICAI GINO M M7 10 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:53:52.40 15,53 02:52:10.20
526 MARIUCCI LUCA M M4 96 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 02:53:58.08 15,52 02:52:17.17
527 AMADORI VALERIA F MW2 8 CICLI TADDEI 02:54:11.26 15,50 02:54:01.01
528 LUSINI STEFANO M M4 97 ASD GS POPPI 02:54:14.09 15,50 02:52:27.27
529 BULLETTI ANDREA M M3 87 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:54:18.77 15,49 02:53:16.57
530 FUGNANESI ANTONELLO M M2 91 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 02:54:26.33 15,48 02:52:47.03
531 BRUSCIOTTI MARCO M M5 50 VILLA ROSA BIKE 02:54:33.77 15,47 02:53:04.37
532 SERANGELI MASSIMO M M3 88 CICLI TADDEI 02:54:38.03 15,46 02:53:56.56
533 MENCARONI MARIO M M6 22 ASD AMICI IN BICI 02:54:38.25 15,46 02:53:42.42
534 DELLA FELICE FEDERICO M M3 89 TORRETTA BIKE 02:54:46.55 15,45 02:53:22.35
535 TAVANTI ANDREA M M4 98 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:55:02.57 15,43 02:54:56.27
536 MAZZI GIORGIO M M6 23 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:55:06.83 15,42 02:53:02.63
537 FRANCIONI MARCO M ELSP 73 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 02:55:15.33 15,41 02:54:25.13
538 DEL BOLGIA MIRKO M M3 90 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:55:22.57 15,40 02:54:11.37
539 BALDONI LUCIANO M M4 99 ASD API CYCLING TEAM 02:55:22.65 15,40 02:53:07.07
540 CHIARABINI DENIS M M2 92 ROWA TEAM 02:55:39.08 15,37 02:52:52.52
541 MARTELLO FEDELE M M3 91 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:55:40.32 15,37 02:54:43.43
542 VANNI COSIMO M JUN-MJ 16 ASD BY BIKE 02:55:44.96 15,36 02:55:28.46
543 ROSSI MATTEO M M3 92 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:55:45.58 15,36 02:54:38.18
544 GRANDI SAMUELE M M3 93 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 02:55:47.39 15,36 02:54:29.29
545 LUPI MASSIMILIANO M M5 51 ASD BY BIKE 02:55:56.08 15,35 02:55:04.04
546 FRONTONI DANNY M ELSP 74 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:56:02.57 15,34 02:54:36.07
547 FERRI ALBERTO M M5 52 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:56:07.67 15,33 02:54:24.24
548 GALLINUCCI ALESSANDRO M ELSP 75 VENTURI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:56:10.71 15,33 02:55:35.51
549 BELLAGAMBA MATTIA M M2 93 LEPRI DI ROMAGNA 02:56:24.08 15,31 02:53:45.45
550 FIUMALBI ALESSANDRO M M2 94 CICLI TADDEI 02:56:28.08 15,30 02:55:27.27
551 COLLINI LUCA M M1 60 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 02:56:28.20 15,30 02:54:53.53
552 VENTURI GIOVANNI M M5 53 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:56:30.38 15,30 02:54:09.38
553 BARTOLINI MARCO M M2 95 MTB Y2K PORTO RECANATI 02:56:32.57 15,29 02:55:20.20
554 SALVATORI MARTA F MW1 6 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:56:32.61 15,29 02:55:42.11
555 LOMBARDI TIZIANO M M7 11 GRUPPO TNT 02:56:34.83 15,29 02:55:50.43
556 BOCCINO ANDREA M M3 94 GS DIDA CONFEZIONI ASD 02:56:35.33 15,29 02:53:54.13
557 BRUSCHI CLAUDIO M M4 100 STEELSBIKES 02:56:45.08 15,28 02:55:37.08
558 POLLAZZI MAURO M M7 12 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 02:56:47.22 15,27 02:56:12.02
559 CARNEVALI MAURO M M6 24 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:56:50.57 15,27 02:54:44.44
560 MARONI MICHELE M M2 96 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 02:56:55.08 15,26 02:53:36.36
561 RIALTI ALESSANDRO M M4 101 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:56:55.31 15,26 02:54:36.36
562 PERUZZI ANDREA M M4 102 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO 02:56:57.08 15,26 02:54:55.08
563 BELEFFI STEFANO M CT 2 ASD ORO BIANCO PIRATA TEAM CERVIA 02:56:57.37 15,26 02:54:15.27
564 AMBROSETTI MARCO M M5 54 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:57:05.06 15,25 02:54:53.53
565 DALL´OMO VALERIO M M6 25 ASD CESENA BIKE 02:57:05.27 15,25 02:55:43.43
566 RINALDI MATTEO M M2 97 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:57:05.58 15,25 02:55:02.48
567 DE SIMONE ALESSANDRO M M2 98 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 02:57:06.28 15,25 02:54:08.08
568 VITARELLI SIMONE M M1 61 AS LORELI´ ASD 02:57:07.82 15,24 02:55:05.82
569 ARLOTTI MAURIZIO M M7 13 INDIVIDUALE 02:57:09.52 15,24 02:54:04.22
570 BRIZZI GIULIANO M M4 103 ASD VALMARACING TEAM 02:57:09.73 15,24 02:56:21.03
571 SCARINZI STEFANO M M1 62 HUTR ASD 02:57:14.83 15,23 02:55:21.63
572 SCUFFI FABRIZIO M M5 55 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:57:18.07 15,23 02:55:22.22
573 PELONI SANDRO M M2 99 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:57:18.53 15,23 02:55:56.56
574 NICCOLINI STEFANO M M4 104 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:57:18.82 15,23 02:55:41.12
575 LAUROGROTTA RAFFAELE M M2 100 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 02:57:18.82 15,23 02:55:10.12
576 MANNONI MANUELE M M4 105 CICLI TADDEI 02:57:28.34 15,21 02:56:50.50
577 LOMBARDI MIKI M ELSP 76 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:57:38.53 15,20 02:53:56.56
578 MONTI CARLO M M3 95 MTB MONTECATINI 02:57:49.84 15,18 02:56:14.34
579 GIORDANI MARCO M M6 26 ASD MTB RIETI 02:58:02.66 15,17 02:55:05.36
580 MARCELLI FAUSTO M M5 56 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:58:09.96 15,16 02:57:05.86
581 VALLESE GIANLUCA M M2 101 ASD BIKE PRO 02:58:13.81 15,15 02:57:17.21
582 SIBILIO SILVANO M M5 57 EPPEDALA NORCIA 02:58:14.83 15,15 02:55:14.13
583 CECCARELLI MATTEO M M2 102 ASSOCIAZIONE FERRI TAGLIENTI 02:58:15.04 15,15 02:55:57.57
584 ASCANI MASSIMO M M7 14 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 02:58:19.09 15,14 02:54:39.39
585 MASSINI ROSATI MARIO M M4 106 AS IRON BIKERS 02:58:21.82 15,14 02:54:40.62
586 ALFANO ANTONIO M ELSP 77 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:58:22.83 15,14 02:57:24.13
587 PAMPALONI FRANCESCO M M4 107 GS VICCHIO BIKE 02:58:24.08 15,13 02:57:18.18
588 BOVE GIORGIO M M6 27 A&G SPORTING ASD 02:58:26.79 15,13 02:56:53.53
589 BOSSI SERGIO M M6 28 MTB CLUB VITERBO 02:58:29.33 15,13 02:57:23.23
590 GUIDI TIZIANO M M6 29 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 02:58:33.48 15,12 02:56:48.48
591 MIGLIORINI FABIO M M5 58 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:58:36.53 15,12 02:56:26.26
592 ROSCINI MATTEO M M1 63 VC PIANELLO 02:58:41.60 15,11 02:54:51.51
593 CEPPITELLI SIMONE M ELSP 78 ASD TESTI CICLI 02:58:43.83 15,11 02:55:27.63
594 CECCARONI MATTEO M M3 96 GS CICLI MATTEONI BIANCHI 02:58:53.08 15,09 02:55:09.09
595 TONELLI ROBERTO M M7 15 COMERO BIKE 02:59:01.08 15,08 02:56:11.11
596 VIRGILI LUIGI M M3 97 GIULIODORI RENZO ZEPPA BIKE 02:59:09.08 15,07 02:57:08.08
597 TOBALDI FABRIZIO M M6 30 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:59:10.57 15,07 02:57:35.37
598 FUSINI LUCA M M4 108 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:59:11.42 15,07 02:57:22.02
599 PALAZZI LUCA M M3 98 ASD BIKE LR 02:59:12.23 15,07 02:57:41.41
600 CONSANI MATTEO M ELSP 79 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 02:59:13.83 15,07 02:57:37.43
601 TANCI ANDREA M M1 64 ASD GS POPPI 02:59:15.48 15,06 02:57:33.33
602 GIUDUCCI MATTEO M ELSP 80 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:59:16.29 15,06 02:57:35.09
603 LEPORATTI RICCARDO M M2 103 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:59:21.08 15,05 02:57:50.50
604 BISI FRANCESCO M M2 104 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:59:23.40 15,05 02:58:06.06
605 LIMONI FRANCO M M7 16 STEELSBIKES 02:59:25.21 15,05 02:58:10.01
606 CORTI GUIDO M M6 31 VALDARNO PROJECT CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:59:30.69 15,04 02:56:38.38
607 MORI FABRIZIO M M3 99 ATLETICO VALDICHIANA ASD 02:59:32.51 15,04 02:57:14.31
608 DEL VECCIA MASSIMO M M6 32 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:59:39.41 15,03 02:58:30.41
609 CORSI ANDREA M M2 105 SCUOLA ITALIANA MTB MSP 02:59:43.06 15,02 02:57:26.26
610 BARNI MARCO M M4 109 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:59:45.29 15,02 02:57:53.29
611 CAPOZZELLI MICHELE M M2 106 BICI TEAM FRANCY 02:59:52.58 15,01 02:57:37.48
612 DAL PINO NICOLO M ELSP 81 ASD MAX LELLI 02:59:54.42 15,01 02:56:54.02
613 BONAMICI GIANNI M M5 59 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:59:56.24 15,01 02:57:46.46
614 BRESCHI ALESSANDRO M M5 60 ASD TEAM CYCLING RH+ 03:00:04.76 14,99 02:57:57.06
615 MENCARONI ALESSANDRO M M4 110 ASD TEAM CYCLING RH+ 03:00:05.34 14,99 02:57:55.55
616 PROCACCI ANTONIO M M2 107 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 03:00:11.08 14,98 02:58:21.21
617 MONTANARI OMAR M M1 65 MTB CESENA 03:00:13.70 14,98 02:56:36.20
618 CRUSCANTI LEONELLO M M4 111 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:00:16.32 14,98 02:59:40.40
619 AGATI MASSIMILIANO M M3 100 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:00:17.58 14,98 02:58:07.08
620 COSTA LORENZO M M5 61 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 03:00:26.26 14,96 02:58:49.06
621 MEONI ANDREA M M5 62 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 03:00:31.08 14,96 02:58:07.08
622 BASSETTI MASSIMO M M6 33 180 BPM 03:00:43.29 14,94 02:58:55.19
623 BARBAROSSA THOMAS M M1 66 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:00:52.21 14,93 02:59:40.40
624 SORCI ALESSANDRO M M4 112 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:01:04.79 14,91 02:59:24.24
625 MINISGALLO GIOVANNI M M6 34 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:01:10.58 14,90 02:58:45.38
626 PONSARD LUCA M M4 113 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:01:19.41 14,89 03:00:18.21
627 GIORGI ROBERTO M M6 35 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:01:51.43 14,85 03:00:05.05
628 FONTANA GIANNI M M2 108 MTB CESENA 03:01:55.08 14,84 02:58:18.18
629 MENCARELLI LUCA M M3 101 TEAM NPM ASD 03:01:56.32 14,84 02:59:32.12
630 SPITONI ANDREA M M2 109 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:02:17.20 14,81 03:00:00.10
631 BUCCI LUCA M M3 102 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 03:02:24.83 14,80 03:00:28.43
632 BERARDI GIORGIO M M3 103 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:02:39.31 14,78 02:59:58.58
633 CLAUDINI CLAUDIO M M6 36 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:02:50.46 14,77 03:01:38.38
634 PALAZZETTI ANTONIO M M3 104 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:02:54.32 14,76 02:59:06.06
635 MAGNINI MIRKO M ELSP 82 ASD GS POPPI 03:03:03.58 14,75 03:01:15.38
636 SALVUCCI ANTONIO M M4 114 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:03:04.05 14,75 03:00:23.23
637 CAVALLINI FRANCESCO M M3 105 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:03:10.54 14,74 03:00:31.31
638 PERA FABIO M M4 115 TORRETTA BIKE 03:03:14.80 14,74 03:00:51.60
639 BARILI ALESSIO M M3 106 CICLI TADDEI 03:03:15.61 14,73 03:02:13.13
640 BERTOLI EMILIANO M M2 110 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:03:21.29 14,73 03:02:08.09
641 MAZZI MASSIMO M M7 17 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:03:23.83 14,72 03:03:04.43
642 MARIANELLI MARCO M M4 116 CICLI TADDEI 03:03:26.97 14,72 03:02:37.07
643 ACCIAI MAURIZIO M M6 37 GRUPPO TNT 03:03:31.58 14,71 03:03:00.00
644 ERRATI FABIO M M3 107 INDIVIDUALE 03:03:35.83 14,71 03:00:46.63
645 PROSPERI ALESSANDRO M M4 117 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:03:37.58 14,70 03:01:47.18
646 MARTINELLI FRANCESCA F MW2 9 HUTR ASD 03:03:39.74 14,70 03:01:57.34
647 FARISELLI FABRIZIO M M2 111 HOBBY BIKE CLUB MTB 03:03:41.33 14,70 03:01:04.13
648 CASONI ROSSANO M M5 63 VIRGINIA BIKE MACERATA 03:03:42.57 14,70 02:59:48.17
649 CIRILLI FRANCESCO M M3 108 VIRGINIA BIKE MACERATA 03:03:42.82 14,70 02:59:48.42
650 SENSINI MONIA F MW1 7 ASD MEDINOX 03:03:48.87 14,69 03:02:19.67
651 COLETTA DANIELE M ELSP 83 TEAM BIKE VITERBO 2002 03:03:52.57 14,68 03:01:33.37
652 ANDREUCCI GIANNI M M4 118 ASD GS POPPI 03:03:52.96 14,68 03:02:03.06
653 NORCINI GABRIO M M2 112 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:03:56.78 14,68 03:01:02.58
654 GUIDONI MASSIMO M M5 64 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:04:08.32 14,66 03:02:14.14
655 CIACCI ROBERTO M M5 65 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:04:12.57 14,66 03:02:33.33
656 BRUNETTI MASSIMILIANO M M4 119 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 03:04:17.82 14,65 03:02:12.62
657 NOLANO MARCO M M3 109 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:04:18.88 14,65 03:02:09.08
658 MARINI EMANUELE M M2 113 BIKE PROJECT FOIANO 03:04:20.33 14,65 03:00:30.33
659 MENCARELLI MASSIMO M M3 110 ASD BIKE LR 03:04:31.33 14,63 03:03:40.40
660 FINI EMANUELE M ELSP 84 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 03:04:31.82 14,63 03:00:47.12
661 BARBIERI ORIANO M M6 38 BC STAR 03:04:33.28 14,63 03:00:41.08
662 NOTARPASQUALE ENRICO M M7 18 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:04:37.74 14,62 03:03:47.47
663 BATTAGLIA FRANCESCO M M3 111 FREEDOM BIKE 03:04:45.45 14,61 03:02:58.25
664 STELLA FABRIZIO M M4 120 ASD FUORISOGLIA 03:04:45.58 14,61 03:03:16.16
665 CESARINI FRANCESCO M M4 121 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:04:48.29 14,61 03:03:12.09
666 BRUGUIER PIER RENATO M CT 3 TEAM DE VINCI XC 03:04:51.33 14,61 03:02:00.00
667 MARTINUZZI FABRIZIO M M4 122 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 03:04:54.08 14,60 03:01:52.52
668 MILICIANI MICHELE M M2 114 ASD B-TEAM 03:04:57.82 14,60 03:04:08.12
669 TUBERCOLI MIRKO M M3 112 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:04:59.04 14,60 03:03:44.44
670 DONATI SAURO M M4 123 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:05:01.67 14,59 03:01:29.27
671 ANTONELLI ALESSIO M M5 66 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 03:05:04.58 14,59 03:01:09.09
672 BIGOZZI SIMONE M M3 113 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:05:04.94 14,59 03:04:16.44
673 BOVI ALESSIO M M2 115 ASD VALMARACING TEAM 03:05:06.54 14,59 03:01:46.04
674 FARSETTI SAMUELE M M3 114 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:05:06.74 14,59 03:02:21.21
675 SAMPAOLI GIMMI M M2 116 COMERO BIKE 03:05:08.34 14,58 03:02:53.53
676 VANNINI TIZIANO M M2 117 ASD GS POPPI 03:05:11.00 14,58 03:03:28.28
677 LUSTRI BARBARA F MW1 8 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:05:18.52 14,57 03:04:50.50
678 LUCATELLO GIOVANNI M M2 118 ASD GS POPPI 03:05:20.08 14,57 03:01:48.48
679 SCARCHINI MASSIMILIANO M M4 124 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 03:05:20.83 14,57 03:04:53.53
680 PAPI MASSIMILIANO M M4 125 AS ALL SPORTS 03:05:22.77 14,57 03:03:54.54
681 BOCCHINI FRANCO M M6 39 ASD CESENA BIKE 03:05:23.58 14,56 03:03:33.38
682 PICCININI RAFFAELE M ELSP 85 VITAMINA TEAM 03:05:28.34 14,56 03:01:50.14
683 SENESI MASSIMO M M3 115 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 03:05:28.85 14,56 03:04:10.15
684 MENCI MATTEO M M1 67 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:05:30.27 14,56 03:03:16.16
685 LILLI SALVATORE M M7 19 UISP PRATO 03:05:35.82 14,55 03:02:38.42
686 FERRIERO ANTONIO M M3 116 FALCO RACING 03:05:38.57 14,54 03:03:44.37
687 ROMANO MASSIMO M M4 126 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:05:44.33 14,54 03:03:52.52
688 BACCI QUINTILIO M M4 127 ASD TEAM MATE´ 03:05:49.54 14,53 03:04:06.06
689 BARTALUCCI FAUSTO M M7 20 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:05:53.83 14,53 03:04:15.15
690 PELLICCIONI SILVIO M M3 117 ALL MOUNTAIN FOLIGNO 03:05:59.27 14,52 03:02:51.51
691 EVANGELISTI MATTIA M ELSP 86 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 03:05:59.88 14,52 03:02:53.53
692 CHIARAMONTI SIMONE M M3 118 DONATORI DI SANGUE FRATES PRATO 03:06:03.73 14,51 03:02:30.03
693 RAGAZZINI SABATINO M M6 40 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:06:12.56 14,50 03:03:27.27
694 QUATELA FABRIZIO M M3 119 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:06:23.56 14,49 03:05:10.10
695 PROFETI LUCA M M5 67 CICLI TADDEI 03:06:32.73 14,47 03:05:47.53
696 CORSETTI FRANCESCO M M2 119 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:06:38.82 14,47 03:04:25.12
697 ALUNNI STEFANO M M5 68 ASD AMICI IN BICI 03:06:40.44 14,46 03:05:42.04
698 GRISOLINI SIMONE M M1 68 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 03:06:41.33 14,46 03:04:13.13
699 BARDI ANDREA M M2 120 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 03:06:44.82 14,46 03:03:52.12
700 PANARESE ANDREA M M1 69 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:06:44.82 14,46 03:03:18.12
701 GIORGI AURELIANO M M3 120 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:06:59.11 14,44 03:04:16.16
702 INNOCENTI ANDREA M M7 21 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:07:03.07 14,43 03:05:15.15
703 GIANNINI MIRKO M ELSP 87 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:07:06.19 14,43 03:03:56.56
704 BREZZI SERGIO M M7 22 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:07:10.56 14,43 03:04:03.03
705 BURATTI ROBERTA F MW2 10 ASD MEDINOX 03:07:11.83 14,42 03:05:39.63
706 PASQUINI RAFFAELE M M2 121 BIKE PROJECT FOIANO 03:07:19.78 14,41 03:03:27.08
707 MORMILE DAVIDE M M1 70 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:07:20.22 14,41 03:04:54.22
708 MORIGI MATTEO M M1 71 INDIVIDUALE 03:07:35.58 14,39 03:04:31.18
709 PACCIARINI MANUEL M ELSP 88 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:07:39.83 14,39 03:05:54.43
710 FASTELLI FABRIZIO M M3 121 ASD CROCETTE BIKE SARTEANO 03:07:49.80 14,38 03:05:42.10
711 PAOLINI FABIO M M5 69 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:07:54.06 14,37 03:05:51.51
712 LANDINI MIRCO M M5 70 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:07:55.33 14,37 03:05:23.23
713 COSCIA FORTUNATO M M5 71 BENESSERE E SPORT SSD A RL 03:08:01.08 14,36 03:07:09.09
714 VALERI FILIPPO M M2 122 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 03:08:13.32 14,35 03:04:32.32
715 VIOLA ERNESTO M M6 41 CICLOTURISTICA MASSA MARTANA 03:08:15.01 14,34 03:05:27.27
716 BARNI ALESSANDRO M M5 72 TEAM NENCINI PRATO 03:08:22.04 14,33 03:06:22.22
717 GALASSO ANGELO M M5 73 ASD RUOTA LIBERA MOIE 03:08:24.07 14,33 03:05:58.58
718 NANNI LUCA M ELSP 89 HOBBY BIKE CLUB MTB 03:08:25.83 14,33 03:06:40.83
719 CIAMPINI CARLO M ELSP 90 ASD GS POPPI 03:08:30.56 14,32 03:06:37.37
720 BALDETTI EMANUELE M M4 128 ASD RUOTA LIBERA MOIE 03:08:42.82 14,31 03:06:13.12
721 PARENTELLI NICOLA M ELSP 91 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 03:08:46.99 14,30 03:07:20.99
722 NALDI FRANCO M M6 42 POLISPORTIVA VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE 03:08:57.83 14,29 03:06:20.43
723 BELARDI GIANCARLO M M5 74 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:09:00.57 14,29 03:06:29.29
724 BIAGI ANDREA M M2 123 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:09:04.83 14,28 03:07:41.53
725 BONINI LUCA M M2 124 ASD GS POPPI 03:09:10.32 14,27 03:06:46.32
726 MOMELLA MONELLI STEFANO M M4 129 ASD TESTI CICLI 03:09:13.55 14,27 03:05:30.15
727 MARIOTTI ALESSIO M M2 125 GS FORNO PIOPPI - FORTEBRACCIO ASD 03:09:28.76 14,25 03:05:55.55
728 CENNINI MAURO M M6 43 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:09:30.32 14,25 03:07:29.29
729 MIGIANI AGOSTINO M M4 130 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 03:09:35.05 14,24 03:06:46.46
730 CURLO FABRIZIO M ELSP 92 TEAM PAGANI 03:09:35.66 14,24 03:06:18.46
731 BERTI PAOLO M M1 72 MTB VALDICHIANA 03:09:35.83 14,24 03:07:15.13
732 D´ELIA GIACOMO M ELSP 93 TEAM PAGANI 03:09:36.47 14,24 03:06:26.26
733 LUCHETTI STEFANO M M4 131 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:09:37.28 14,24 03:06:20.20
734 CIRMENA GIUSEPPE M M4 132 GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 03:09:40.53 14,24 03:08:06.43
735 LUSINI SILVANO M M6 44 SC VELOCIRAPTOR 03:09:44.18 14,23 03:06:50.18
736 BIANCHETTI GIANFRANCO M M7 23 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:09:44.33 14,23 03:08:27.27
737 BOCCI MARCO M M4 133 GC VAL DI MERSE 03:09:46.33 14,23 03:06:31.31
738 CICERONE MASSIMILIANO M M3 122 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:09:50.46 14,22 03:07:56.06
739 VANNUCCINI STEFANO M M4 134 ASD BIKE LR 03:09:51.09 14,22 03:08:15.15
740 SALUSTRI ALESSANDRO M M3 123 VELINO MTB RIETI 03:09:54.08 14,22 03:06:45.45
741 MONACI ANDREA M M4 135 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 03:10:02.08 14,21 03:08:06.06
742 LOBINA TOMMASO M M2 126 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI POLIS 03:10:04.08 14,21 03:07:05.05
743 CIPRIANI MAURIZIO M M5 75 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:10:07.50 14,20 03:09:42.30
744 NOCETTI PAOLO M M2 127 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:10:09.32 14,20 03:06:52.12
745 BINI LUCA M M3 124 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:10:21.49 14,18 03:08:47.47
746 FANI ANDREA M M6 45 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:10:26.08 14,18 03:07:31.31
747 MOSCIONI ALESSIO M M2 128 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:10:33.27 14,17 03:07:30.17
748 GIACHETTA GIORGIO MARIA M M2 129 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:10:34.67 14,17 03:07:15.47
749 CERBAI LUCIANO M M5 76 ASSOCIAZIONE FERRI TAGLIENTI 03:10:44.56 14,16 03:08:31.36
750 GALLI LAURA F MW2 11 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:10:59.23 14,14 03:10:06.06
751 VENTURI OTELLO M M5 77 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:11:06.08 14,13 03:10:09.09
752 BARTOLINI MICHELE M ELSP 94 TEAM PAGANI 03:11:08.74 14,13 03:07:54.04
753 SILEI LAURA F MW1 9 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 03:11:23.55 14,11 03:08:55.55
754 BALDONI MATTEO M M2 130 GS FORNO PIOPPI - FORTEBRACCIO ASD 03:11:25.98 14,11 03:07:47.78
755 GIACOMELLI UMBERTO M M2 131 HUTR ASD 03:11:27.32 14,10 03:09:24.12
756 PAGHI SIMONE M M4 136 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 03:11:34.56 14,09 03:09:59.59
757 BIAGIOLI IVANO M M3 125 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 03:11:34.70 14,09 03:09:48.00
758 GIORGI STEFANO M M4 137 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 03:11:34.83 14,09 03:09:39.63
759 PASQUINI MASSIMO M M5 78 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 03:11:34.94 14,09 03:09:34.24
760 MANFREDI GRAZIANO M M5 79 CICLI NERI TEAM 03:11:35.51 14,09 03:07:47.47
761 FANTELLI SILVIO M M4 138 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:11:39.77 14,09 03:09:04.04
762 SCIARRI GIANL UCA M CT 4 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 03:11:41.82 14,09 03:08:21.12
763 FALSETTI GIANNI M M3 126 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:11:44.06 14,08 03:09:52.52
764 FABBRI ANDREA M M4 139 ASD CESENA BIKE 03:11:45.04 14,08 03:10:28.28
765 DEGLI INNOCENTI FABIO M M5 80 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:11:45.25 14,08 03:10:21.21
766 TOSONI MAURO M M3 127 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 03:11:52.55 14,07 03:09:09.09
767 MESCHI MARCO M ELSP 95 TORRETTA BIKE 03:11:54.56 14,07 03:09:36.16
768 BIANCALANI MATTEO M JUN-MJ 17 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:12:00.05 14,06 03:11:32.32
769 MEONI LUCA M M5 81 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 03:12:08.32 14,05 03:09:56.56
770 VENTURINI SIMONE M M2 132 UC PETRIGNANO 03:12:16.07 14,04 03:10:19.19
771 RUTIGLIANO GIOVANNI M M6 46 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:12:34.53 14,02 03:10:17.13
772 QUERCIOLI MARCO M M4 140 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:13:00.49 13,99 03:10:53.53
773 LAVORCA STEFANO M M6 47 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:13:02.51 13,99 03:11:27.41
774 ALESSANDRINI DANIELE M M4 141 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:13:24.01 13,96 03:10:52.52
775 MANCINI MARCO M M5 82 VOLTERRA BIKE 03:13:28.27 13,96 03:12:03.03
776 SALONE MAURO M M3 128 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:13:33.75 13,95 03:12:14.55
777 POGGETTI DAVIDE M M2 133 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:13:35.32 13,95 03:12:15.12
778 LAGONEGRO STEFANO M M2 134 ASD GS POPPI 03:13:55.04 13,92 03:12:03.03
779 GUERRINI LUCA M M1 73 COMERO BIKE 03:13:56.83 13,92 03:11:35.13
780 MENGOZZI CARLO M M4 142 COMERO BIKE 03:13:57.68 13,92 03:11:42.42
781 SERENI FRANCESCO M ELSP 96 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:14:02.57 13,92 03:11:16.16
782 MONTEGIOVE CORRADO M M2 135 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 03:14:08.02 13,91 03:10:26.02
783 MONTEGIOVE DIEGO M M2 136 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 03:14:09.24 13,91 03:10:42.42
784 BUONO STEFANO M M4 143 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 03:14:09.99 13,91 03:11:31.09
785 TANTURLI MAURO M M6 48 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:14:21.58 13,89 03:11:44.38
786 COTIGNI PAOLO M M5 83 TROMBADORE´S TEAM 03:14:23.65 13,89 03:10:53.15
787 CAMILLETTI MAURO M M4 144 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:14:25.34 13,89 03:11:21.21
788 ANCARANI DANIELE M ELSP 97 TRIAL BIKE LUGO 03:14:41.68 13,87 03:13:26.26
789 AGOSTINI FABRIZIO M M1 74 ASD FUORISOGLIA 03:14:59.33 13,85 03:13:29.13
790 FABBRICA ANDREA M M1 75 SPACCO ASD 03:15:01.81 13,84 03:11:55.31
791 MURARO ANDREA M M5 84 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 03:15:04.32 13,84 03:11:25.25
792 TORSANI FABIO M M5 85 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 03:15:08.56 13,84 03:11:28.36
793 CALBI PAOLA F MW2 12 ASD CESENA BIKE 03:15:20.82 13,82 03:13:24.82
794 GIANNINI GIANPAOLO M M5 86 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:15:31.32 13,81 03:13:45.12
795 FIAMMENGHI FLAMIGNI ALBERTO M M3 129 AS TARTANA BIKE 03:15:36.44 13,80 03:13:01.04
796 PERINI GIANLUCA M M4 145 GC TONDI SPORT 03:15:37.83 13,80 03:13:24.43
797 DETTI CARLO M M6 49 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:15:47.39 13,79 03:14:02.02
798 SALI FABIO M M5 87 VITAMINA TEAM 03:15:48.00 13,79 03:12:45.45
799 LENZI ANDREA M M1 76 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:15:56.31 13,78 03:14:35.35
800 ROMOLI DIEGO M M4 146 TORRETTA BIKE 03:15:57.75 13,78 03:14:30.05
801 GIULIANELLI MARIO M M7 24 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:16:19.32 13,75 03:15:37.12
802 PATRIZI GIACOMO M M2 137 ASD LARIS BIKE 03:16:32.01 13,74 03:13:09.09
803 GORI ROBERTO M M3 130 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 03:16:38.82 13,73 03:13:20.62
804 SIRIZZOTTI ANDREA M ELSP 98 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:16:41.94 13,73 03:13:56.74
805 DI NUCCI MIRKO M M4 147 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:16:54.72 13,71 03:15:34.52
806 LAUNI LUCA M ELSP 99 AS LORELI´ ASD 03:16:58.98 13,71 03:14:53.78
807 VANNESCHI ANDREA M M3 131 ASD TUTTOBICI AREZZO 03:16:59.57 13,71 03:13:23.23
808 MARINUCCI SABINA F MW1 10 AS UCO 03:17:04.56 13,70 03:13:35.06
809 FARALLI NICO M M4 148 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:17:15.00 13,69 03:15:14.14
810 FANTI ALDO M M6 50 BC STAR 03:17:27.33 13,67 03:13:38.38
811 GALOPPI ALESSIO M M3 132 DUE RUOTE CITTA´ DI AREZZO 03:17:28.57 13,67 03:14:02.07
812 FIUMALBI EMILIANO M M3 133 CICLI TADDEI 03:17:33.83 13,67 03:16:27.63
813 FRANCI CLAUDIO M M7