the time You need

Granfondo Castello di Monteriggioni

Monteriggioni, Siena   Italy

domenica 13 marzo 2016

Percorsi

LUNGO - 52.0 Km

 

CORTO - 22.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Circuiti

Coppa Toscana

Ente

FCI

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 52.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1138 TOSONI ROBERTO M M4 231 ASD CROCETTE BIKE SARTEANO 03:56:55.78 13,17 03:55:28.28
1134 TORSANI FABIO M M5 151 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 03:55:12.31 13,27 03:48:53.53
1135 PALADINI PAOLO M M6 59 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 03:55:30.56 13,25 03:51:16.16
1136 PULIGNANI STEFANO M M5 152 GS POCCIANTI 03:55:49.28 13,23 03:50:01.01
1137 BISACCIONI ALESSIO M M4 230 ASD TUTTOBICI AREZZO 03:55:57.63 13,22 03:52:34.34
1133 MANARESI LUCA M M5 150 UC MODIGLIANESE 03:55:08.82 13,27 03:51:55.12
1132 SALVINI GIULIO M M1 107 ASD FC GRACCIANO BICI SQUADRA 03:55:06.02 13,27 03:49:29.29
1130 BIZZARRI DONATELLO M M5 149 ASD TUTTOBICI AREZZO 03:54:58.40 13,28 03:51:52.20
1131 VENTURI STEFANO M M1 106 360 BIKE TEAM 03:55:00.56 13,28 03:50:36.36
1129 DOMENICHINI FEDERICO M M2 161 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 03:54:49.77 13,29 03:51:50.50
1128 PRANDINI PAOLO M M4 229 ASD CROCETTE BIKE SARTEANO 03:54:42.06 13,29 03:53:16.06
1126 BOSCHI MORENO M M6 58 CICLI TADDEI 03:54:34.02 13,30 03:53:32.32
1127 MURA SALVATORE M M3 223 POLISPORTIVA COLLINE MEDICEE ASD 03:54:38.32 13,30 03:53:44.44
1125 BARBAGLI MASSIMO M M5 148 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 03:54:31.27 13,30 03:49:04.07
1123 MASSEI ROBERTO M M1 105 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:54:29.28 13,31 03:50:49.49
1124 BRACACCINI ROBERTO M M3 222 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:54:29.52 13,31 03:50:51.32
1121 REBOUL IACOPI LAURENT M M2 160 ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB 03:54:17.77 13,32 03:49:21.07
1122 SIMI LUCIANO M M5 147 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:54:22.06 13,31 03:50:44.06
1119 TORDONI ANGELO M M3 221 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:53:43.77 13,35 03:49:49.17
1120 MASSAI EMILIANO M M2 159 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 03:53:43.92 13,35 03:53:05.22
1117 CARAMELLI FABIO M M5 146 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:53:43.31 13,35 03:49:51.31
1118 QUERCI FILIPPO M M3 220 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:53:43.52 13,35 03:50:02.02
1116 MALATESTI FANNY F MW1 14 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 03:53:38.27 13,35 03:50:38.07
1115 BARTALINI SILVIO M M2 158 POL. TAVARNELLE 03:53:30.27 13,36 03:51:14.07
1114 CANTINI TOMMASO M ELSP 95 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 03:53:26.77 13,37 03:48:29.17
1113 CASTIGLIA ROSOLINO M M1 104 POLISPORTIVA LA BULLETTA 03:53:25.92 13,37 03:49:50.42
1110 PEROTTI ADRIANO M M5 143 MTB GS CIGNONE 03:53:13.92 13,38 03:49:55.92
1111 PANTANI ROBERTO M M5 144 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 03:53:15.81 13,38 03:48:25.81
1112 GAMBICORTI STEFANO M M5 145 MOTOR´S BIKER ASD 03:53:21.77 13,37 03:51:20.27
1109 TOSI MARCO M M5 142 ASD PEDALE SANBASSANESE 03:53:12.06 13,38 03:50:18.06
1108 IASI MASSIMO M M6 57 ASD TEAM 100.1 03:53:10.02 13,38 03:48:52.52
1107 CECCHI ANDREA M M5 141 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:53:08.56 13,38 03:46:57.56
1104 ARGINI FABRIZIO M M5 140 FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM ASD 03:52:52.56 13,40 03:50:15.06
1105 GIANNINI SAMUELE M M2 157 ASD LA BAGARRE CICLISTICA LUCCHESE 03:52:54.31 13,40 03:48:16.16
1106 LIVI MASSIMO M M6 56 SSD FIRENZUOLA 03:52:58.53 13,39 03:46:56.33
1103 ZUFFI MAILA F MW1 13 FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM ASD 03:52:52.03 13,40 03:50:13.13
1102 GIANNINI TULLIO M M6 55 VITAMINA TEAM 03:52:47.81 13,40 03:50:10.10
1101 GECCHELE GIAMPAOLO M M6 54 ASD TEAM SYNTEC - OMAP 03:52:46.57 13,40 03:50:36.37
1098 FEDERICO SALVATORE M CT 3 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 03:52:35.92 13,41 03:47:16.42
1100 DEL DOTTORE MARCO M M3 219 M6G BIKESTORE RACING TEAM 03:52:43.53 13,41 03:46:42.42
1099 NOVELLI MIRCO M M2 156 ASD VALMARACING TEAM 03:52:42.27 13,41 03:49:14.14
1097 MAZZONI FABRIZIO M M2 155 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:52:33.62 13,42 03:51:16.62
1096 MARZI VITTORIO M M3 218 NRC BIKE A.S.D. 03:52:31.53 13,42 03:46:12.12
1095 DEL CIMA CARLO M M3 217 TORRETTA BIKE 03:52:24.81 13,43 03:47:52.31
1094 MORINI GIANLUCA M M1 103 TORRETTA BIKE 03:52:24.06 13,43 03:48:13.13
1093 SGHERRI DAVIDE M M2 154 360 BIKE TEAM 03:52:20.52 13,43 03:47:49.02
1092 ZAGNI JURI M M3 216 TIKI BIKE ASD 03:52:14.57 13,43 03:46:00.37
1089 NARDELLA LUIGI M M3 215 MTB MONTEVEGLIO ASD 03:52:06.06 13,44 03:45:56.56
1090 DELLA MAGGIORA MARCO M M7 29 TORRETTA BIKE 03:52:07.77 13,44 03:47:26.37
1091 FAVILLA CESARE M M5 139 TORRETTA BIKE 03:52:07.77 13,44 03:47:34.27
1088 ANTONETTI DAVIDE M JUN-MJ 12 TORRETTA BIKE 03:52:03.91 13,45 03:51:21.91
1085 NOTARI MICHELE M M1 102 DIEFFE BIKE 03:52:03.18 13,45 03:49:09.09
1086 RAMINI MAURO M M6 53 TEAM MARCHISIO BICI 03:52:03.52 13,45 03:46:52.52
1087 BONIFAZZI MIRKO M M3 214 TMP RACING BIKE 03:52:03.77 13,45 03:46:59.59
1084 BARDI NICCOLO´ M M2 153 GS POGGIO AL VENTO 03:52:02.52 13,45 03:46:07.02
1082 SAISI DANIELE M M3 213 GARFAGNANA EPIC ASD 03:51:48.02 13,46 03:47:12.12
1083 LA MAZZA ANGELO M M5 138 GS POCCIANTI 03:52:01.77 13,45 03:46:13.27
1078 BARDOTTI SIMONE M M4 228 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 03:51:19.07 13,49 03:46:03.07
1081 BONAIUTI GIUSEPPE M M7 28 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:51:41.27 13,47 03:50:04.04
1080 GIOVANNELLI LUCA M M5 137 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:51:38.06 13,47 03:46:47.47
1079 DI BISCEGLIE ARTURO M M2 152 GS CICLI F.LLI BACCO 03:51:30.82 13,48 03:50:59.02
1077 TAGLIAFERRI MARCO M M4 227 ASD NUOVA CICLISTI FORANO 03:51:05.27 13,50 03:47:22.07
1076 GENTILINI FRANCO M M2 151 UC MODIGLIANESE 03:50:59.92 13,51 03:47:48.82
1074 ALTIERI ANDREA M M4 226 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:50:49.62 13,52 03:44:39.39
1075 ZINI FABRIZIO M M3 212 BHS TEAM ASD 03:50:52.84 13,51 03:45:50.54
1070 TIANO CRISTIAN M M2 148 TEAM SCULAZZO ITALIA 03:50:29.06 13,54 03:47:17.17
1073 ZANOVELLO ALESSANDRO M M2 150 TEAM SCULAZZO ITALIA 03:50:41.27 13,53 03:47:28.27
1072 SOMIGLI FEDERICO M M2 149 POL. TAVARNELLE 03:50:35.02 13,53 03:47:45.02
1071 CARLOT VALENTINO M M3 211 ASD PROJECT BIKE 03:50:34.77 13,53 03:48:04.57
1069 TONINI GIANLUCA M M3 210 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 03:50:28.77 13,54 03:48:59.07
1068 GUIDOTTI PAOLO M M5 136 MTB TURBOLENTI 03:50:23.52 13,54 03:50:23.52
1066 LIVERANI MATTEO M ELSP 93 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 03:50:00.91 13,57 03:46:45.41
1067 GIANNINI MIRKO M ELSP 94 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:50:19.52 13,55 03:44:09.09
1062 GIULIANI MATTEO M M2 147 TEAM TODESCO 03:49:30.26 13,59 03:48:12.12
1065 GROSSI GIANNI M M5 135 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:49:52.81 13,57 03:48:13.81
1064 ROSATI FRANCO M M3 209 ASD MTB SANTA FIORA 03:49:46.06 13,58 03:45:33.06
1063 RIBALDI STEFANO M M4 225 ASD U-RIDE MTB PISA 03:49:30.27 13,59 03:45:11.11
1061 BOSCHI CRISTIANO M M3 208 ASD GREEN DEVILS 03:49:21.90 13,60 03:45:28.40
1060 DEL BELLINO CLAUDIO M M4 224 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:49:08.31 13,62 03:43:18.11
1058 ARCADI CRISTIANO M M4 223 ASC CICLI PARRA 03:49:04.26 13,62 03:44:36.36
1059 SARTI IVAN M M5 134 ASD BICIPEDIA 03:49:06.51 13,62 03:44:29.01
1057 BERRETTA MONICA F MW2 10 ASC CICLI PARRA 03:48:58.62 13,63 03:44:31.62
1055 CASTALDI BRUNO M M6 52 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 03:48:44.26 13,64 03:48:44.26
1056 MENTI IVAN M M4 222 GS MONTEBELLO ISIBIKE 03:48:54.76 13,63 03:46:24.26
1054 PAGLUICA MAURIZIO M M3 207 FIUMICINO TEAM BIKE 03:48:44.26 13,64 03:44:35.35
1053 FALOSSI ANGIOLO M M5 133 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:48:24.06 13,66 03:42:25.06
1052 REVERBERI ROBERTO M M4 221 SC SAMPOLESE 03:48:20.30 13,66 03:44:58.30
1051 LISI MANUEL M ELSP 92 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:48:18.01 13,67 03:44:28.28
1050 GORI LEONARDO M M2 146 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:48:17.51 13,67 03:46:37.51
1049 SANTI CLAUDIO M M3 206 GARFAGNANA EPIC ASD 03:48:10.05 13,67 03:43:32.32
1048 ROGARI ANDREA M M3 205 DIEFFE BIKE 03:47:46.01 13,70 03:44:56.56
1047 SARTI GABRIELE M M4 220 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:47:13.30 13,73 03:45:45.45
1046 ANSALONI ANDREA M M5 132 MTB TURBOLENTI 03:47:12.30 13,73 03:40:51.51
1043 MOCCHETTI ROBERTO GABRIELE M M3 204 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 03:47:03.76 13,74 03:44:39.56
1044 MASSINI FEDERICO M M2 145 ASD TESTI CICLI 03:47:08.55 13,74 03:45:02.35
1045 FEDELONI GIORGIO M M7 27 TEAM NENCINI PRATO 03:47:08.55 13,74 03:46:02.35
1040 GIORGETTI ANDREA M M3 202 SVALVOLATI IN MTB 03:46:14.61 13,79 03:44:14.11
1042 PREDIERI DAVID M M3 203 MTB MONTEVEGLIO ASD 03:46:55.56 13,75 03:40:35.35
1041 TROFA DANIELE M M4 219 TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA 03:46:29.55 13,78 03:42:30.05
1039 RONCARATI VALERIO M M4 218 MTB TURBOLENTI 03:46:06.26 13,80 03:41:40.06
1038 CATOZZI MARCELLO M M3 201 TMP RACING BIKE 03:45:46.26 13,82 03:40:39.26
1036 MONACHESI GIOVANNI M M2 144 ASD BIKE FARM RACE TEAM 03:45:26.51 13,84 03:41:09.09
1037 LEMMETTI MARCO M M1 101 VIAREGGIO BIKE 03:45:32.55 13,83 03:42:19.05
1034 VANNESCHI ANDREA M M3 199 ASD TUTTOBICI AREZZO 03:45:17.51 13,85 03:42:07.01
1035 BALO´ ANDREA M M3 200 ASD TUTTOBICI AREZZO 03:45:17.76 13,85 03:41:57.06
1033 CAMICIOTTOLI FABIO M M2 143 BICI TEAM FRANCY 03:45:13.30 13,85 03:39:14.14
1032 LOSCO STEFANO M M4 217 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 03:45:10.79 13,86 03:42:09.29
1031 PASTACALDI ALESSANDRO M M6 51 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:45:08.26 13,86 03:43:24.26
1030 GALIE´ FILIPPO M M7 26 ASD NA´ PEDALATA E NA´ MAGNATA 03:44:50.54 13,88 03:40:50.54
1029 PROVOLO MAURIZIO M M6 50 ASD TEAM SYNTEC - OMAP 03:44:47.29 13,88 03:42:24.24
1028 PERINI GIANLUCA M M4 216 GC TONDI SPORT 03:44:40.26 13,89 03:44:40.26
1026 COLLINA SERGIO M M3 197 MTB MONTEVEGLIO ASD 03:44:20.01 13,91 03:37:55.01
1027 CELENTANO ANDREA M M3 198 ASD PROJECT BIKE 03:44:28.76 13,90 03:40:23.23
1023 MATRANGA MASSIMO M M5 130 TORRETTA BIKE 03:44:08.51 13,92 03:39:40.40
1025 CASAVOLA UMBERTO M M4 215 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO 03:44:18.51 13,91 03:41:42.42
1024 VECCHI ANDREA M M5 131 MTB TURBOLENTI 03:44:09.54 13,92 03:37:54.04
1022 SIGNORINI PRIMO M M7 25 SVALVOLATI IN MTB 03:44:07.61 13,92 03:42:05.61
1021 VISCONTI ROCCO M M7 24 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:44:02.51 13,93 03:39:02.51
1020 CARDUCCI MARCO M M2 142 MTB MARTIGNANO 03:43:54.25 13,93 03:39:34.05
1019 PERUZZI RICCARDO M M6 49 ASD RUNNERFOX 03:43:49.00 13,94 03:38:26.26
1018 MOLESTI GIANPAOLO M M3 196 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 03:43:46.25 13,94 03:38:31.05
1017 SURIANO ALESSANDRO M M1 100 MTB TURBOLENTI 03:43:44.50 13,95 03:38:59.50
1016 BASILICO ROBERTO M M4 214 ASD LARIS BIKE 03:43:24.75 13,97 03:37:54.25
1015 NATALINI FRANCESCA F MW1 12 VITAMIN CYCLING TEAM ASD 03:43:19.28 13,97 03:41:59.28
1014 BROCCHI LORENZO M M3 195 NRC BIKE A.S.D. 03:43:09.90 13,98 03:36:49.90
1013 RUSSO SIMONE M M1 99 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 03:42:55.00 14,00 03:39:49.49
1012 FLOSSI DAVIDE M M2 141 POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BERNATE 03:42:46.50 14,01 03:40:10.30
1011 MANDIS CRISTIAN M M3 194 MORELLO S BROTHERS ASD 03:42:30.50 14,02 03:36:40.00
1010 ROSSI MANUELA F MW1 11 ASD LA FENICE 03:42:16.26 14,04 03:41:31.16
1008 BINI LUCA M M3 193 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:42:12.25 14,04 03:39:55.55
1009 FERRARASSA ROBERTO M M4 213 ASD LA FENICE 03:42:15.79 14,04 03:41:30.79
1007 POMI ALESSANDRO M ELSP 91 BHS TEAM ASD 03:41:52.00 14,06 03:36:51.00
1006 SANTI ALESSANDRO M M3 192 GARFAGNANA EPIC ASD 03:41:41.50 14,07 03:37:04.50
1005 CIRIONI DANIELE M M3 191 ASD CICLI MONTANINI 03:41:21.89 14,10 03:37:33.33
1004 LAUCCI CARLO M M4 212 NATURAL BIKE ASD 03:41:14.54 14,10 03:40:34.34
1002 FORZIERI MASSIMILIANO M M4 211 CICLI TADDEI 03:41:13.75 14,10 03:40:10.55
1003 FERRARI MARCO M M1 98 ASD FC GRACCIANO BICI SQUADRA 03:41:13.78 14,10 03:35:43.08
1000 MAGNANI FRANCESCO M M2 140 VIRTUS UP 03:40:36.03 14,14 03:36:35.35
1001 SASSANI PIERLUIGI M ELSP 90 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 03:41:06.75 14,11 03:35:31.55
999 TORCIANTI MARCO M M2 139 FALCO RACING 03:40:31.00 14,15 03:36:49.49
998 PERESEMPIO GIORGIO M M3 190 MTB MARTIGNANO 03:40:20.28 14,16 03:36:07.07
997 LENZI ANDREA M M1 97 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:40:19.54 14,16 03:38:44.04
996 ROBUSCHI ALEX M M1 96 VIRTUS UP 03:40:18.75 14,16 03:36:21.05
995 SABBIONI LUCA M M2 138 CICLISTICA LA FERAGLIA 03:40:13.53 14,17 03:38:17.43
994 BASSANELLI FAUSTO M M3 189 INDIVIDUALE 03:39:56.53 14,19 03:37:35.13
990 GNERI PAOLO M M4 209 FRECCIA 18 - IL GREGARIO CANNONDALE 03:39:24.75 14,22 03:34:35.75
993 PARRI FABIO M M4 210 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:39:54.50 14,19 03:38:12.12
992 VENTURI DAVIDE M M2 137 MTB MONTEVEGLIO ASD 03:39:41.00 14,20 03:33:18.18
991 TONINELLI LUCIANO M M3 188 CASTELLEONE MTB 03:39:37.60 14,21 03:36:53.20
989 MORGANTI LEONARDO MORGANTI M M4 208 CLUB FRECCIA 18 03:39:24.53 14,22 03:34:37.37
988 LEONARDO ALESSANDRO M M4 207 GS BHOSS KING BIKE 03:39:23.00 14,22 03:34:42.42
987 DE PIRRO GIOVANNI M M4 206 IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA 03:39:16.50 14,23 03:34:37.37
986 ANSELMI ALESSIO M M2 136 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 03:39:11.75 14,23 03:33:34.55
985 BELLOCCI FEDERICO M M3 187 OLIMPIA CYCLING TEAM ASD 03:39:06.53 14,24 03:34:11.03
983 MAGNANI TIZIANO M M4 204 BHS TEAM ASD 03:39:04.25 14,24 03:34:10.05
984 ACCIAI ERMES M M4 205 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:39:04.60 14,24 03:37:20.50
982 RESTI SIMONE M M3 186 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 03:38:57.88 14,25 03:37:23.38
980 NANNUCCI ALESSANDRO M M5 129 EVENTSPORT - SAN GALGANO RUNNERS 03:38:33.74 14,28 03:34:03.24
981 BIGONI ANDREA M M1 95 TRICICLI MORCHIA 03:38:35.50 14,27 03:34:16.30
979 DROGO STEFANO M M3 185 CICLISMO CIVITA CASTELLANA ASD 03:38:28.24 14,28 03:34:45.45
978 FERRIERO ANTONIO M M3 184 FALCO RACING 03:38:26.49 14,28 03:34:37.49
977 BELLI GIANLUCA M M3 183 ASD CICLI MONTANINI 03:38:07.88 14,30 03:34:25.18
976 ROSASCHINO CATERINA F MW2 9 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 03:38:05.50 14,31 03:35:06.50
975 GUASTINI ANDREA M M6 48 ASD NOXON RACING TEAM 03:38:04.99 14,31 03:32:57.79
971 PAGLI LUCIANO M M3 182 OLIMPIA CYCLING TEAM ASD 03:37:54.49 14,32 03:37:54.49
974 BORDONI GIANNI M ELSP 89 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 03:38:02.99 14,31 03:36:27.99
973 PROSPERI RICCARDO M M4 203 GS GRASSINA 03:37:59.88 14,31 03:33:53.68
972 MARCHI GIANLUCA M M4 202 IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA 03:37:56.78 14,32 03:33:17.78
970 LAZZARI ENRICO M M7 23 GS ZAINA CLUB 03:37:52.49 14,32 03:34:23.09
969 GHIDOTTI ALBERTO M M3 181 THE LAKE BIKERS ASD 03:37:43.99 14,33 03:34:59.79
968 BERNARDINI DANIELE M M4 201 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 03:37:38.79 14,34 03:34:45.29
966 BOCCALINI ROBERTO M ELSP 88 360 BIKE TEAM 03:37:38.03 14,34 03:33:05.03
967 PERRERA MATTEO M M1 94 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 03:37:38.78 14,34 03:34:47.08
965 PESCI RICCARDO M M4 200 MTB CLUB VITERBO 03:37:36.74 14,34 03:33:35.04
964 FARALLI NICO M M4 199 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:37:36.53 14,34 03:36:25.25
962 GIUNTARELLI ALEANDRO M M3 180 MTB MARTIGNANO 03:37:28.49 14,35 03:33:06.29
963 SCOTT DANIELE M M2 135 INDIVIDUALE 03:37:29.25 14,35 03:35:32.32
961 MARGHERI MANUELE M M4 198 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:37:27.00 14,35 03:34:00.00
959 BAROZZI ENZO M M4 197 SC SAMPOLESE 03:37:19.88 14,36 03:33:50.38
960 ALDIGHIERI ANDREA M M3 179 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:37:26.49 14,35 03:33:58.58
958 CIARROCCHI VINCENZO M M2 134 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 03:37:09.28 14,37 03:33:55.55
956 MARTELLI ERMINIO M M5 127 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 03:37:00.03 14,38 03:33:41.41
957 TERENZI MASSIMILIANO M M5 128 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 03:37:09.03 14,37 03:33:53.53
955 LIVERANI GIOACCHINO M M5 126 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 03:36:57.99 14,38 03:33:36.99
952 BURATTI ANDREA M M4 195 SC SAMPOLESE 03:36:40.53 14,40 03:33:29.29
953 BALCONI MARZIO EMILIO M M7 22 THE LAKE BIKERS ASD 03:36:41.49 14,40 03:33:57.49
954 BAZZETTA GIORGIO M M4 196 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 03:36:48.49 14,39 03:36:05.05
951 GULMINI GIULIANO M M4 194 INDIVIDUALE 03:36:39.99 14,40 03:33:18.79
950 PINSUTI MASSIMILIANO M M3 178 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:36:37.99 14,40 03:35:29.29
949 FANI ANDREA M M6 47 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:36:31.59 14,41 03:31:19.19
948 NOCENTINI ANDREA M M4 193 GS GRASSINA 03:36:22.74 14,42 03:32:21.74
945 DI LORENZO GIOVANNI M M2 132 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 03:36:13.24 14,43 03:30:57.14
947 BARTOLOMEI COSTANTINO M M6 46 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:36:21.27 14,42 03:32:43.43
946 PRAVI STEFANO M M2 133 BICI TEAM FRANCY 03:36:17.74 14,43 03:32:23.54
944 GALLETTI MASSIMO M M2 131 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 03:36:11.24 14,43 03:35:29.29
943 ISACCHI CLAUDIO M M3 177 ASD TUTTOBICI AREZZO 03:36:03.02 14,44 03:32:46.02
942 CORNACCHIA MARIA GRAZIA F MW2 8 ASD MANIGA 03:35:59.87 14,45 03:32:06.57
941 CIPRIANI FABIO M M3 176 GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 03:35:58.49 14,45 03:34:45.45
940 PIOL FRANCESCO M M6 45 ASD OFF LIMITS SQUADRA CORSE 03:35:43.99 14,46 03:32:57.99
938 MARMEGGI DANIELE M M5 125 SC ELBA OVEST 03:35:38.27 14,47 03:33:21.27
939 DONEDDU DIEGO M M1 93 TEAM MARCHISIO BICI 03:35:39.74 14,47 03:30:29.74
936 NARDI MICHELE M M3 175 GC ASCIANO 03:35:29.99 14,48 03:32:40.79
937 GALLO ROCCO M M4 192 MTB VESUVIO ASD 03:35:37.59 14,47 03:33:21.39
933 MELA MASSIMO M M5 123 PASSEPARTOUT VILLAGE 03:34:45.59 14,53 03:34:20.39
934 CASCIO GIUSEPPE M M5 124 TEAM ECOR MTB SCHIO 03:34:57.49 14,52 03:32:39.49
935 PETTI MARCO M M4 191 IL MAIALETTO ASD 03:35:11.99 14,50 03:29:09.29
932 BENEDETTI MAURIZIO M M4 190 SLOW TEAM ASD 03:34:37.24 14,54 03:30:36.24
931 VANNI LUCA M M4 189 TIKI BIKE ASD 03:34:10.24 14,57 03:29:57.57
930 IODICE ALESSIO M ELSP 87 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 03:33:53.59 14,59 03:31:00.00
929 PINI ANDREA M M3 174 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 03:33:50.99 14,59 03:28:40.79
928 SARGENTINI ANDREA M M5 122 GC CASTIGLIONESE 03:33:38.02 14,60 03:27:48.48
927 MANFREDI LUCA M M2 130 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:33:34.52 14,61 03:31:45.45
923 TIBURZI RICCARDO M ELSP 86 GC VAL DI MERSE 03:33:02.87 14,65 03:31:00.07
924 GIOVANNONI MATTEO M M2 129 GS POCCIANTI 03:33:06.74 14,64 03:31:37.54
925 GRONCHI LUCIANO M M5 121 CICLI TADDEI 03:33:09.99 14,64 03:32:16.89
926 SCIOVANTE FRANCESCO M M4 188 FUNCTIONAL FIT 03:33:20.49 14,63 03:33:20.49
922 LIMONI FRANCO M M7 21 STEELSBIKES 03:33:00.24 14,65 03:31:20.20
921 MASSEI LUCA M M5 120 EVENTSPORT - SAN GALGANO RUNNERS 03:32:50.74 14,66 03:32:20.54
917 TOMEI GIORGIO M M4 186 TORRETTA BIKE 03:32:32.98 14,68 03:28:10.88
918 BARTALUCCI FAUSTO M M7 20 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:32:37.73 14,67 03:31:19.23
920 STOPPIONI FILIPPO M M2 128 GS POCCIANTI 03:32:42.48 14,67 03:28:39.39
919 ARIENTI ROBERTO M M4 187 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:32:41.73 14,67 03:31:39.73
916 FRISCIA MARCO M M2 127 GS VV.F. O RUINI 03:32:30.87 14,68 03:26:22.87
915 GRASSINI MICHELE M M4 185 POLISPORTIVA SANGIULIANESE 03:32:23.73 14,69 03:27:08.43
913 SACCHINI STEFANO M M6 44 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:32:17.51 14,70 03:31:24.31
914 BRANDOLI RICCARDO M M4 184 UISP MODENA 03:32:21.87 14,69 03:27:28.87
910 PARRINI RICCARDO M M4 183 TAFANI BIKE ASD 03:32:10.23 14,71 03:30:16.23
911 BAZZANI MARCO M M3 173 TAFANI BIKE ASD 03:32:11.23 14,70 03:30:18.18
912 MORMILE DAVIDE M M1 92 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:32:13.48 14,70 03:30:24.24
909 BARDI DANIELE M M4 182 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:32:06.48 14,71 03:30:57.57
908 FACCHINI DAVIDE M M4 181 CICLI TADDEI 03:31:57.98 14,72 03:26:27.08
905 PARISI ALBANO M M4 179 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:31:41.58 14,74 03:28:41.41
906 BISI FRANCESCO M M2 126 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:31:46.73 14,73 03:30:16.53
907 ROMOLI DIEGO M M4 180 TORRETTA BIKE 03:31:50.23 14,73 03:30:13.13
904 IASPARRONE FABIO M M2 125 PENTASPORT VALDELSA 03:31:36.16 14,74 03:28:10.10
903 ANCARANI DANIELE M ELSP 85 TRIAL BIKE LUGO 03:31:35.98 14,75 03:29:48.28
902 DI GREGORIO GABRIELE M ELSP 84 ASD BIKE FARM RACE TEAM 03:31:33.01 14,75 03:27:24.24
898 BACCI ALEXANDRO M M4 178 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:31:25.23 14,76 03:30:48.48
901 BELARDI GIANCARLO M M5 119 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:31:31.87 14,75 03:29:50.67
900 INNOCENTI ANDREA M M7 19 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:31:30.23 14,75 03:29:50.50
899 CENNINI MAURO M M6 43 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:31:29.87 14,75 03:29:46.37
897 ESTE FAUSTO M M5 118 MTB GS CIGNONE 03:30:55.98 14,79 03:27:33.48
896 CAMPOLI GIANCARLO M M5 117 MTB CLUB VITERBO 03:30:48.98 14,80 03:29:25.28
895 SANTINI TIZIANO M M6 42 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 03:30:46.23 14,80 03:25:57.57
891 BALZANO ANTONIO M M3 172 MTB VESUVIO ASD 03:29:51.23 14,87 03:27:37.13
892 MILICIANI MICHELE M M2 124 ASD B-TEAM 03:30:08.23 14,85 03:26:47.47
893 NICCOLINI STEFANO M M4 176 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:30:27.98 14,83 03:28:44.38
894 DE NIGRIS GIOSUE´ M M4 177 TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA 03:30:32.98 14,82 03:26:21.98
890 GONFIANTINI FEDERICO M M3 171 ASD COACH CYCLING TEAM TEST 03:29:49.48 14,87 03:23:53.53
889 RINALDI MARCO M M3 170 BC STAR 03:29:46.75 14,87 03:27:56.55
888 GULLI PAOLO M M1 91 ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 03:29:43.73 14,88 03:26:53.23
887 PARRI ROBERTO M M5 116 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 03:29:29.23 14,89 03:27:59.23
883 NALDI FRANCO M M6 41 POLISPORTIVA VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE 03:29:09.48 14,92 03:23:58.58
884 CORSI ANDREA M M2 123 SCUOLA ITALIANA MTB MSP 03:29:09.71 14,92 03:25:07.11
885 MAMMINI JACOPO M ELSP 83 ASC CICLI PARRA 03:29:09.99 14,92 03:23:06.89
886 TUBERCOLI MIRKO M M3 169 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:29:16.73 14,91 03:24:20.33
882 IPPOLITI LORENZO M M2 122 CICLISMO CIVITA CASTELLANA ASD 03:29:04.73 14,92 03:25:19.33
878 RAVONI FABIO M M5 113 FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM ASD 03:28:37.75 14,96 03:25:59.55
879 GAVAGNI REMO M M5 114 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:28:37.99 14,96 03:28:37.99
880 SILEI LAURA F MW1 10 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 03:28:46.48 14,94 03:26:38.38
881 MAUCERI SALVATORE M M5 115 GS RAMINI 03:29:00.86 14,93 03:26:43.86
877 RONI FRANCESCA F MW1 9 ASD ONLYOFF DUE RUOTE 03:28:32.76 14,96 03:26:26.26
876 BARBIERI NICOLO´ M ELSP 82 CC CREMONESE 1891 MTB ARVEDI 03:28:32.00 14,96 03:25:44.44
875 RISTORI ALESSANDRO M M4 175 BICI TEAM FRANCY 03:28:30.75 14,96 03:25:54.75
874 SABATINI MARCO M M1 90 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 03:28:28.73 14,97 03:24:23.03
873 BROGI GIANNI M M4 174 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:28:22.73 14,97 03:26:57.03
872 MAIRA CATALDO M M6 40 TEAM SPACEBIKES 03:28:20.73 14,98 03:25:10.43
871 RICCI MICHELE M M1 89 ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA 03:28:20.51 14,98 03:26:49.11
868 BERTAZZON ANDREA M M3 167 ASD CROCETTA BIKE TEAM 03:27:45.50 15,02 03:23:38.00
869 GALOPPI ALESSIO M M3 168 DUE RUOTE CITTA´ DI AREZZO 03:28:04.75 15,00 03:26:17.15
870 MASETTI MARCO M M1 88 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 03:28:18.48 14,98 03:26:26.26
865 PERISSINOTTO ROBERTINO M M4 173 JULIA BIKE TEAM ASD 03:27:27.23 15,04 03:24:07.07
866 GROSSI SIMONE M M2 121 ASD SPRINTBIKE 03:27:30.48 15,04 03:22:16.16
867 VANNETTI MASSIMO M M5 112 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 03:27:39.48 15,03 03:22:43.43
863 DEL CARLO GRAZIANO M M3 166 TORRETTA BIKE 03:27:24.00 15,04 03:25:49.49
864 AQUINO CASTANEDA OMAR VICENTE M M2 120 BHS TEAM ASD 03:27:27.23 15,04 03:22:33.33
858 CANALI OSCAR M M5 111 BICI PER TUTTI ASD 03:26:57.86 15,08 03:22:47.86
859 GIACHETTA GIORGIO MARIA M M2 119 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:26:59.47 15,07 03:23:18.17
860 PEDANI GIUSEPPE LUCA M M7 18 CICLI TADDEI 03:27:01.47 15,07 03:21:26.26
861 FREZZINI LEONIDA M M3 165 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 03:27:10.25 15,06 03:21:35.35
862 CONTI PAOLO M M4 172 ARCI CASCIAVOLA 03:27:15.48 15,05 03:24:38.28
856 TEGLIA MORRIS M M3 164 ASD GREEN DEVILS 03:26:50.96 15,08 03:24:08.96
857 ALBERTO FRANCO M M2 118 CELEBIKE 03:26:55.86 15,08 03:23:12.16
852 RIGOLON SILVANO M M6 39 MTB TURBOLENTI 03:26:44.26 15,09 03:22:02.02
853 FUSI LUCIANO M M5 110 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 03:26:45.22 15,09 03:21:22.22
854 SANTONI LUCA M M1 86 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 03:26:45.48 15,09 03:21:24.28
855 AVANZINI ALBERTO M M1 87 FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM ASD 03:26:50.76 15,08 03:24:10.76
851 DEL ZOTTO ANDREA M M1 85 TORRETTA BIKE 03:26:40.00 15,10 03:22:17.17
850 BRUGNINI GIANCARLO M M4 171 MTB GS CIGNONE 03:26:39.73 15,10 03:23:21.23
849 BUONGIORNO MATTEO M M2 117 CASTELLEONE MTB 03:26:38.51 15,10 03:23:54.54
848 GOLFRE´ ANDREASI PAOLO MASSIMO M M5 109 CASTELLEONE MTB 03:26:38.47 15,10 03:23:43.07
847 TETTAMANZI EMILIO M M7 17 TEAM SPACEBIKES 03:26:28.23 15,11 03:24:03.03
846 GERBI MASSIMO M M4 170 ASD BICIPEDIA 03:26:27.76 15,11 03:22:12.56
843 RANDAZZO ROBERTO M M4 169 SANSONI TEAM 03:26:00.76 15,15 03:21:54.56
844 BARTOLINI MAURO M M6 38 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:26:09.26 15,13 03:24:27.06
845 FANCIULLI MARCO M M3 163 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 03:26:19.73 15,12 03:22:33.63
842 FALCINELLI GIANNI M M5 108 MTB CHIANCIANO TERME 03:25:48.72 15,16 03:20:50.52
841 VALDISERRA BRUNO M M5 107 CIRCOLO SPORTIVO ORTOVERO 03:25:46.75 15,16 03:22:16.05
839 FABIETTI FABRIZIO M M4 167 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 03:25:37.22 15,17 03:19:57.22
840 CASELLI STEFANO M M4 168 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 03:25:42.76 15,17 03:20:18.06
838 CIRMENA GIUSEPPE M M4 166 GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 03:25:31.22 15,18 03:24:19.02
837 BIANCHETTI GIANFRANCO M M7 16 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:25:28.97 15,18 03:22:02.97
836 PEZZOTTA IGOR M M3 162 GS FREE BIKE NEMBRO 03:25:23.22 15,19 03:20:58.22
835 PAGANELLI MATTEO M M1 84 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 03:25:19.47 15,20 03:22:30.47
833 CECI RICCARDO M M3 161 TEAM BIKE EMOTION 03:25:06.72 15,21 03:19:02.02
834 COLETTA DANIELE M ELSP 81 TEAM BIKE VITERBO 2002 03:25:16.47 15,20 03:23:34.34
832 GORI TOMMASO M M2 116 CICLI CONTI FIRENZE 03:25:01.88 15,22 03:22:36.68
831 CARASSALE FRANCO M M4 165 INDIVIDUALE 03:25:01.75 15,22 03:22:35.55
830 QUAGLIERINI FABIO M M4 164 IL GREGARIO ASD 03:24:58.97 15,22 03:19:26.47
829 ROSSI SIMONE M M4 163 PENTASPORT VALDELSA 03:24:52.97 15,23 03:21:09.37
828 MARCHI GIORGIO M M3 160 FAST AND FURIOUS CYCLING TEAM 03:24:35.75 15,25 03:18:49.55
827 FARANDA PAOLO M M1 83 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 03:24:23.22 15,27 03:18:51.51
826 GIGLIOLI ANDREA M ELSP 80 VOLTERRA BIKE 03:24:22.00 15,27 03:22:45.45
822 MAFALE GIUSEPPE M M5 106 ASD MW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE 03:23:56.22 15,30 03:18:57.22
823 LILLI SALVATORE M M7 15 UISP PRATO 03:23:56.25 15,30 03:20:53.53
824 NARDI ETTORE M M6 37 TEAM SPACEBIKES 03:24:08.00 15,28 03:21:42.42
825 BECHELLI GIOVANNI M M4 162 ASD BICIPEDIA 03:24:18.26 15,27 03:19:58.58
820 BARBOLINI FABIO M M4 161 MTB TURBOLENTI 03:23:53.47 15,30 03:19:19.47
821 PANFILI MARCO M M3 159 INDIVIDUALE 03:23:55.22 15,30 03:21:36.36
819 ZAZZERI STEFANO M M4 160 PENTASPORT VALDELSA 03:23:49.00 15,31 03:20:18.18
818 TEDESCO MASSIMO M M3 158 TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA 03:23:47.72 15,31 03:19:39.02
816 CALORI ALESSANDRO M ELSP 79 TRICICLI MORCHIA 03:23:43.22 15,32 03:19:38.22
817 PELLINACCI LEANDRO M M3 157 SVALVOLATI IN MTB 03:23:43.96 15,32 03:21:43.36
815 SETTIMI RINALDO M M5 105 ASD NUOVA CICLISTI FORANO 03:23:39.99 15,32 03:23:39.99
814 SECCIANI MAURO M M5 104 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 03:23:39.46 15,32 03:19:47.47
812 GHEZZI ROBERTO M ELSP 77 ASD DYNAMIS POPPINS TEAM 03:23:28.50 15,33 03:18:45.00
813 MESCHI MARCO M ELSP 78 TORRETTA BIKE 03:23:29.50 15,33 03:19:26.50
810 GALLI MIRKO M M3 156 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 03:23:22.25 15,34 03:21:49.05
811 DI NUCCI MIRKO M M4 159 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:23:26.25 15,34 03:21:55.55
809 LEONI ALESSANDRO M M3 155 VENTURI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:23:19.56 15,35 03:19:31.16
808 PITTON CATERINA F MW2 7 FTC EQUIPE ASD 03:23:19.25 15,35 03:16:56.56
807 DE MARTIS MARCO M ELSP 76 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 03:23:15.71 15,35 03:17:42.21
804 BOSI EMILIO M M7 14 MTB GS CIGNONE 03:23:03.96 15,37 03:20:55.96
805 MOROTTI LUCA M M3 154 360 BIKE TEAM 03:23:07.21 15,36 03:18:57.57
806 DONATI SAURO M M4 158 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:23:14.21 15,35 03:18:31.01
802 BARTOLINI STEFANO M M5 103 GS POCCIANTI 03:22:49.71 15,38 03:18:49.01
803 CORTI PARIDE M M4 157 POL. TAVARNELLE 03:22:50.21 15,38 03:20:37.21
801 DURELLI MARCO M M5 102 GS BHOSS KING BIKE 03:22:45.56 15,39 03:17:57.57
799 FARINA FABIO M M5 101 POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BERNATE 03:22:44.50 15,39 03:20:10.00
800 TESSADRO ALESSANDRO M M4 156 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 03:22:45.56 15,39 03:19:37.56
798 MAZZONI FLAVIO M M5 100 POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BERNATE 03:22:43.96 15,39 03:20:09.76
797 SEVERI MATTEO M JUN-MJ 11 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:22:40.75 15,39 03:22:02.75
796 PARENTI RODRIGO M M4 155 NEW MOTOR BIKE 03:22:39.00 15,40 03:19:00.00
795 BOTTAINI FABIO M M3 153 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 03:22:36.71 15,40 03:19:49.01
794 SENESI MASSIMO M M3 152 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 03:22:31.99 15,41 03:21:23.99
789 MARRA SIMONE M M3 151 FANELLI TEAM BIKE 03:22:11.21 15,43 03:21:20.01
790 MASINI LUCA M M2 115 100 ANNI IN BICI 03:22:17.50 15,42 03:17:52.50
791 PAOLINI FABIO M M5 98 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:22:23.85 15,42 03:21:04.35
792 DI BRITA SERGIO M M5 99 TORRETTA BIKE 03:22:27.85 15,41 03:18:16.45
793 PERA FABIO M M4 154 TORRETTA BIKE 03:22:27.86 15,41 03:18:27.16
788 GIANNINI GIANPAOLO M M5 97 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:22:05.71 15,44 03:17:55.01
786 CECCHINI MARCO M M3 150 ASD U-RIDE MTB PISA 03:21:55.21 15,45 03:17:18.18
787 PREDIERI ILLER M M5 96 SC S. ILARIO 03:21:56.21 15,45 03:18:21.21
785 NICOLETTI FRANCO M M5 95 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 03:21:53.56 15,45 03:16:33.06
781 BARONI NICOLA M M3 149 TMP RACING BIKE 03:21:20.24 15,50 03:16:29.04
782 PRETINI DAVID M M4 153 SVALVOLATI IN MTB 03:21:26.45 15,49 03:19:27.27
784 CREMONINI ANDREA M M2 114 ASD TEAM INBICI 03:21:41.49 15,47 03:19:02.02
783 DETTI CARLO M M6 36 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:21:35.74 15,48 03:19:48.54
780 CORSI FLAVIO M M1 82 ASD FC GRACCIANO BICI SQUADRA 03:21:19.25 15,50 03:15:47.47
779 FESTA PAOLO M M3 148 FUNCTIONAL FIT 03:21:13.20 15,51 03:15:04.20
778 LAVORCA STEFANO M M6 35 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:21:08.96 15,51 03:20:07.46
776 FIUMALBI EMILIANO M M3 147 CICLI TADDEI 03:20:50.49 15,54 03:19:51.51
777 GUATTA PIERLUIGI M M5 94 ASD CICLI BACCHETTI 03:21:03.20 15,52 03:15:42.00
774 GIANNI PAOLO M M6 34 ASD TEAM SYNTEC - OMAP 03:20:34.36 15,56 03:18:30.30
775 GRELLA SAMUELE M ELSP 75 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:20:44.24 15,54 03:15:45.45
773 LARI GABRIELE M M1 81 GS BHOSS KING BIKE 03:20:33.95 15,56 03:15:29.75
769 MARI LEONARDO M M7 13 ASSOCIAZIONE FERRI TAGLIENTI 03:20:15.95 15,58 03:18:30.45
770 MARINI PAOLO M M6 33 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 03:20:16.69 15,58 03:16:30.49
772 TEODORANI GABRIELE M M1 80 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 03:20:24.45 15,57 03:16:49.49
771 ALUNNI STEFANO M M5 93 ASD AMICI IN BICI 03:20:17.21 15,58 03:19:16.16
768 GHIGNOLI ENRICO M M6 32 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:20:13.70 15,58 03:17:42.70
767 MORANDI GIACOMO M M4 152 ASD BICIPEDIA 03:20:12.20 15,58 03:15:41.20
766 SERAVALLE MARCO M M2 113 ASD MTB SANTA FIORA 03:19:57.74 15,60 03:15:45.74
763 TERRAMOCCIA EGIDIO M M4 151 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 03:19:43.20 15,62 03:15:55.55
764 GRISOLINI SIMONE M M1 79 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 03:19:43.70 15,62 03:18:17.70
765 GARLANT DANIELE M M3 146 ASD PROJECT BIKE 03:19:48.45 15,62 03:15:58.58
761 BRESCHI ALESSANDRO M M5 92 ASD TEAM CYCLING RH+ 03:19:41.24 15,62 03:18:25.25
762 MENCARONI ALESSANDRO M M4 150 ASD TEAM CYCLING RH+ 03:19:41.95 15,62 03:18:25.25
756 PARRI MARIO M M4 149 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 03:19:25.55 15,65 03:13:56.55
757 MANDATORI GIANFRANCO M M5 89 CICLI REBIKE FONDI 03:19:29.73 15,64 03:17:34.73
758 CASTALDINI ROBERTO M M3 145 IEMA MTB TEAM 03:19:34.20 15,63 03:16:53.20
759 PARRETTI GABRIELE M M5 90 ASD LARIS BIKE 03:19:34.20 15,63 03:14:08.08
760 BARNI ALESSANDRO M M5 91 TEAM NENCINI PRATO 03:19:38.84 15,63 03:18:29.84
755 SIZZI MASSIMILIANO M M2 112 DROP-IN RACING TEAM 03:19:13.70 15,66 03:13:30.50
754 FANTI ALDO M M6 31 BC STAR 03:19:11.98 15,66 03:17:22.98
753 TARANTINO CRISTIAN M M1 78 CICLISTICA VIACCIA 03:19:04.99 15,67 03:14:19.49
752 PAGHI SIMONE M M4 148 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 03:19:03.95 15,67 03:17:50.25
749 MEONI LUCA M M5 87 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 03:18:50.45 15,69 03:18:06.25
750 PAPI MASSIMILIANO M M4 147 AS ALL SPORTS 03:18:53.55 15,69 03:17:07.35
747 RIGACCI ALESSANDRO M M4 145 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:18:46.98 15,70 03:14:10.28
751 BABINA GABRIELE M M5 88 SPEED BIKE 03:18:59.23 15,68 03:16:23.23
748 COPPO CARLO M M4 146 NATURAL BIKE ASD 03:18:49.45 15,69 03:18:11.11
745 PERUZZI ROBERTO M M4 144 ASD RUNNERFOX 03:18:38.55 15,71 03:13:27.55
746 GIANNETTI MAURIZIO M M5 86 TEAM ORSO ON BIKE ASD 03:18:44.20 15,70 03:17:00.00
743 ANTONINI FABIO M M1 77 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:18:34.95 15,71 03:15:15.75
744 MARTINI STEFANO M M2 111 MEDICINA ASCD 03:18:35.95 15,71 03:15:53.25
742 QUATELA FABRIZIO M M3 144 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:18:28.45 15,72 03:17:00.35
739 MENCI MATTEO M M1 76 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:18:09.84 15,75 03:17:09.34
740 SANDRI ANDREA M M3 143 ASD BIKESHOP TEAM ROMA 03:18:10.45 15,74 03:14:31.25
741 MARIOTTI ALESSIO M M2 110 GS FORNO PIOPPI - FORTEBRACCIO ASD 03:18:21.73 15,73 03:16:21.63
738 BALDI LORENZO M M4 143 CICLI TADDEI 03:17:55.45 15,76 03:12:22.45
737 CAVANI MAURIZIO M M2 109 BHS TEAM ASD 03:17:53.98 15,77 03:13:08.28
736 PERUZZI ANDREA M M4 142 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO 03:17:46.48 15,78 03:12:52.52
735 GRANDI SAMUELE M M1 75 BICI CASTEL DEL RIO ASD 03:17:40.73 15,78 03:15:42.23
734 FONTANINI ANDREA M M3 142 POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BERNATE 03:17:32.98 15,79 03:14:58.48
733 REINO SILVANO M M4 141 PEDALA CHE TI PASSA 03:17:26.95 15,80 03:12:26.75
732 VITARELLI SIMONE M M1 74 AS LORELI´ ASD 03:17:00.23 15,84 03:15:36.23
731 CARUBINI MIRCO M M2 108 DIEFFE BIKE 03:16:57.70 15,84 03:14:07.50
730 TOGNATO MANFREDI M M3 141 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:16:52.73 15,85 03:11:27.23
729 LODIGIANI STEFANO M M5 85 CASTELLEONE MTB 03:16:42.20 15,86 03:13:44.44
728 VANNINI STEFANO M M5 84 UC ARETINA 1907 03:16:40.23 15,86 03:13:41.41
727 GIANNINI ANDREA M M2 107 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:16:30.45 15,88 03:11:43.45
725 QUARRI ROCCO M M3 140 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 03:16:16.55 15,90 03:11:14.55
726 D´ALLESTRO ELIO M M2 106 CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE 03:16:19.70 15,89 03:11:32.70
722 GIRELLI SANTINO M M5 83 DIEFFE BIKE 03:16:00.45 15,92 03:13:11.11
723 GIACOMELLI UMBERTO M M2 105 HUTR ASD 03:16:06.84 15,91 03:14:57.64
724 GIORDANI MARCO M M6 30 ASD MTB RIETI 03:16:10.98 15,90 03:11:14.98
720 BARBERI ANGELO M M2 104 ASD SLOWTEAM 03:15:52.72 15,93 03:10:15.02
721 VETTORI ANDREA M M6 29 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:15:59.20 15,92 03:15:18.20
719 SOPRANZI INERIO M M4 140 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:15:48.83 15,93 03:11:41.13
718 ALFANO ANTONIO M ELSP 74 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:15:41.94 15,94 03:14:10.84
717 BERNARDINI STEFANO M M2 103 UISP SIENA 03:15:28.20 15,96 03:11:02.02
714 PACCINO IVO M M4 137 CIRCOLO SPORTIVO ORTOVERO 03:15:21.19 15,97 03:11:40.40
715 VANNUCCINI STEFANO M M4 138 ASD BIKE LR 03:15:24.23 15,97 03:14:04.04
716 FUSINI LUCA M M4 139 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:15:26.97 15,96 03:14:07.97
712 MAFEZZONI MARCO M M1 73 GIANGIS´ TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO 03:14:58.54 16,00 03:12:50.34
713 LAROCCA ANDREA M ELSP 73 POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BERNATE 03:15:14.73 15,98 03:12:42.03
711 BRAMBILLA DARIO M M5 82 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 03:14:53.73 16,01 03:12:17.33
710 BERNARDI DAVID M M3 139 ASD BICIPEDIA 03:14:41.54 16,03 03:10:12.34
709 CIPRIANI MAURIZIO M M5 81 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:14:34.19 16,04 03:12:51.09
708 MORETTI DANIELE M M3 138 ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS 03:14:30.44 16,04 03:11:24.24
707 NOTARPASQUALE ENRICO M M7 12 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:14:26.97 16,05 03:12:56.77
704 MENCARELLI MASSIMO M M3 137 ASD BIKE LR 03:14:07.44 16,07 03:12:48.24
705 MARIANI GIUSEPPE M M4 136 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 03:14:17.23 16,06 03:11:45.45
706 PROVENZA GIUSEPPE M M1 72 ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB 03:14:17.44 16,06 03:11:17.44
703 CALZOLARI ENRICO M M4 135 SPRINT 2000 03:14:07.44 16,07 03:10:43.24
702 ANGELI MAURIZIO M M2 102 ASD CICLI BACCHETTI 03:13:53.19 16,09 03:08:26.26
700 TARGHETTI GIUSEPPE M M4 134 MTB GS CIGNONE 03:13:47.69 16,10 03:10:51.19
701 LEVER DAVID M M2 101 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:13:49.19 16,10 03:12:00.00
699 CIACCI DANIELE M M3 136 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 03:13:44.94 16,10 03:09:02.74
698 ARISI DANIELE M M5 80 ASD MTB RIETI 03:13:41.83 16,11 03:08:41.33
697 GROTTO MICHELE M M2 100 GM ACTION BIKE 03:13:33.94 16,12 03:10:03.94
696 ANTONUCCI MAURIZIO M M6 28 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:13:29.69 16,13 03:09:15.19
695 FANTELLI SILVIO M M4 133 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:13:22.19 16,14 03:12:09.09
693 CARPI MARCO M M4 132 NEW MOTOR BIKE ASD 03:13:14.54 16,15 03:09:59.14
694 NELLI FABIO M M3 135 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 03:13:21.19 16,14 03:12:24.24
691 DASOVIC NENAD M M5 79 GS VEROCA 03:13:02.83 16,16 03:10:33.83
692 BALDONI LUCIANO M M4 131 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 03:13:11.44 16,15 03:10:57.57
690 BERTI PAOLO M M1 71 MTB VALDICHIANA 03:12:55.73 16,17 03:11:40.73
688 SANGERVASIO ANTONIO M M3 133 ASD GREEN DEVILS 03:12:24.23 16,22 03:08:25.03
689 ZANELLATO LUCA M M3 134 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 03:12:37.98 16,20 03:10:04.48
686 FORNARI MARCO M M5 78 ARRAMPIBIKE 03:12:19.19 16,22 03:07:35.19
687 DI PARDO MASSIMO M M4 130 360 BIKE TEAM 03:12:21.94 16,22 03:07:59.94
685 BRIGHETTI EMANUELE M M2 99 MTB MONTEVEGLIO ASD 03:12:18.19 16,22 03:05:54.54
684 MAGNI FIORENZO M M4 129 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 03:12:14.69 16,23 03:10:04.04
680 LOMBARDI MIKI M ELSP 72 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:12:06.69 16,24 03:10:27.49
681 ZANNONI MARCO M M3 132 NEW MOTOR BIKE ASD 03:12:07.98 16,24 03:08:54.58
682 BERGAMASCO ALESSANDRO M M1 70 INDIVIDUALE 03:12:12.47 16,23 03:08:57.27
683 TOPI FILIPPO MARIA M M4 128 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 03:12:12.94 16,23 03:06:27.04
678 PISTONI ANDREA M ELSP 71 BHS TEAM ASD 03:12:04.44 16,24 03:08:00.00
679 MIGLIORINI MARIO M M5 77 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 03:12:04.94 16,24 03:10:32.24
675 MAIO DANIELE M M2 97 MTB CLUB VITERBO 03:11:52.94 16,26 03:08:07.94
676 MARIOTTINI MARCO M M2 98 GS POGGIO AL VENTO 03:11:53.48 16,26 03:05:57.28
677 BELLOCCI FRANCESCO M M3 131 ASD LA SORBA 03:12:02.47 16,25 03:10:40.27
673 PORZIO ALESSANDRO M M3 130 DIDA 1980 ASD 03:11:47.44 16,27 03:06:23.23
674 POGGETTI DAVIDE M M2 96 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:11:47.69 16,27 03:10:17.17
672 BOCCINO ANDREA M M3 129 DIDA 1980 ASD 03:11:47.23 16,27 03:06:25.03
671 FASTELLI FABRIZIO M M3 128 ASD CROCETTE BIKE SARTEANO 03:11:38.19 16,28 03:10:16.16
670 MENCARONI PAOLO M M4 127 ASD TEAM MATE´ 03:11:37.54 16,28 03:10:35.34
669 MARCONI SIMONE M M3 127 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 03:11:34.69 16,29 03:10:16.16
668 PEDRAZZI ALESSIO M M4 126 CASTELLEONE MTB 03:11:33.94 16,29 03:08:31.74
666 CAVALLINI LUCA M M5 76 MTB TURBOLENTI 03:11:29.22 16,29 03:07:34.34
667 SACCARDI FABRIZIO M M4 125 TAFANI BIKE ASD 03:11:31.54 16,29 03:09:38.34
663 CIAMBA GIANLUCA M M4 123 ASD BIKE FARM RACE TEAM 03:11:23.44 16,30 03:07:27.34
664 ORAZIOLI PAOLO M M4 124 STEELSBIKES 03:11:26.69 16,30 03:10:35.69
665 SCROFANI EMANUELE M M3 126 ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB 03:11:29.19 16,29 03:08:20.20
662 CUTALA CALOGERO M M2 95 MOTOR´S BIKER ASD 03:11:22.97 16,30 03:09:24.07
661 FIORELLO MATTEO M ELSP 70 MOTOR´S BIKER ASD 03:11:22.69 16,30 03:09:23.19
659 PIANTINI GIANNI M M5 75 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:11:07.19 16,33 03:09:21.21
660 MASELLI SAMUELE M JUN-MJ 10 ASD GREEN DEVILS 03:11:12.97 16,32 03:10:34.17
658 GINELLI MASSIMO M M4 122 MTB VESUVIO ASD 03:11:00.94 16,34 03:08:44.74
657 PERFILI TONINO M M1 69 CASTRO BIKE 03:10:57.72 16,34 03:07:04.22
655 FRIGO DARIO M M3 125 JULIA BIKE TEAM ASD 03:10:55.72 16,34 03:07:41.02
656 FERRI LORENZO M M2 94 OLIMPIA CYCLING TEAM ASD 03:10:56.44 16,34 03:06:01.01
653 CONFORTI ALESSANDRO M M1 68 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 03:10:47.97 16,35 03:08:15.17
654 LUCIANI LORENZO M M3 124 MORELLO S BROTHERS ASD 03:10:55.19 16,34 03:09:30.30
652 SORBI LUIGI M M4 121 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 03:10:37.94 16,37 03:08:35.54
650 CASTALDINI NICHOLAS M JUN-MJ 9 TMP RACING BIKE 03:10:18.19 16,40 03:09:45.45
651 RINALDI MATTEO M M2 93 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:10:29.48 16,38 03:09:13.48
649 GRANDI SAMUELE M M3 123 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 03:10:16.69 16,40 03:09:00.00
647 SCUFFI FABRIZIO M M5 74 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:10:07.94 16,41 03:08:27.24
648 BIAGIOLI IVANO M M3 122 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 03:10:11.19 16,41 03:08:41.41
646 NAPOLITANO SARA F MW1 8 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:10:06.94 16,41 03:09:27.44
645 MONACI ANDREA M M4 120 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 03:09:59.68 16,42 03:08:32.68
644 SANTORUM ENZO M M7 11 PEDERZOLLI ELITE SPORT 03:09:30.18 16,46 03:07:32.18
643 KOT KRZYSZTOF M M4 119 ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA 03:09:18.53 16,48 03:03:42.33
640 FERRARI PAOLO M M5 73 CASTELLEONE MTB 03:09:04.43 16,50 03:06:01.01
641 FERRETTI ALBERTO M M2 91 IL MAIALETTO ASD 03:09:04.69 16,50 03:08:21.19
642 STEFANINI FABIO M M2 92 SSD FIRENZUOLA 03:09:16.18 16,48 03:03:12.12
638 LANDI LUCA M M5 72 ASD GRANCICLISMO 03:09:00.53 16,51 03:08:12.12
639 MALCANGI GIUSEPPE M M3 121 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 03:09:00.93 16,51 03:05:49.23
637 BERTOLINI MASSIMILIANO M M4 118 FUORI TRACCIA MTB ASD 03:08:58.47 16,51 03:06:08.08
636 LAUROGROTTA RAFFAELE M M2 90 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 03:08:56.68 16,51 03:07:24.18
634 CAVALLINI FRANCESCO M M3 120 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:08:54.68 16,52 03:06:00.18
635 NOTTOLI ALESSIO M M2 89 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:08:56.18 16,51 03:07:34.18
632 LANDI EMILIANO M M3 119 ASD CASTELLO LARI 1989 03:08:38.82 16,54 03:05:59.62
633 MANNONI MANUELE M M4 117 CICLI TADDEI 03:08:53.68 16,52 03:08:10.68
631 PAMPALONI FRANCESCO M M4 116 GS VICCHIO BIKE 03:08:38.18 16,54 03:07:20.20
630 BERTINI WALTER M M2 88 GS ARCI PERIGNANO 03:08:37.18 16,54 03:05:03.18
628 BOTO MARCO M M5 70 GS VEROCA 03:08:34.93 16,55 03:05:27.73
629 PASQUINI MASSIMO M M5 71 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 03:08:35.44 16,54 03:07:03.44
627 MAZZOLI MARCO M M4 115 MTB TURBOLENTI 03:08:32.53 16,55 03:04:39.39
626 UGOLINI ANDREA M M4 114 DIDA 1980 ASD 03:08:23.47 16,56 03:03:02.02
625 MENCARELLI LUCA M M3 118 TEAM NPM ASD 03:08:18.82 16,57 03:07:14.22
624 MANGIALARDO VINICIO M M3 117 FALCO RACING 03:08:14.43 16,58 03:04:30.30
623 PARDINI MASSIMILIANO M M1 67 POLISPORTIVA SANGIULIANESE 03:08:11.43 16,58 03:05:37.37
622 BARBAGLI ANDREA M ELSP 69 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 03:08:07.69 16,59 03:02:49.19
621 MODESTO MASSIMILIANO M M4 113 GENETIK CYCLING TEAM 03:08:06.21 16,59 03:02:38.38
618 GUERRINI MARCELLO M M3 116 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 03:07:51.71 16,61 03:03:15.71
619 CAPOZZELLI MICHELE M M2 87 INDIVIDUALE 03:07:53.53 16,61 03:03:51.51
620 MAGI ALFREDO M M4 112 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:08:03.18 16,59 03:03:03.03
617 FIUMALBI ALESSANDRO M M2 86 CICLI TADDEI 03:07:30.68 16,64 03:06:35.35
615 FALASCA NICOLA M M3 114 ASD MANIGA 03:07:22.47 16,65 03:06:40.27
616 LOSI LORENZO M M3 115 MTB MONTECATINI 03:07:25.18 16,65 03:01:17.17
613 GIORGI MARCELLO M M7 10 CICLI TADDEI 03:07:01.18 16,68 03:05:14.14
614 CORSO MARCO M M4 111 ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB 03:07:09.18 16,67 03:02:19.19
612 GRIPPA EMILIO M M4 110 ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB 03:06:56.71 16,69 03:03:57.21
610 CARBONI LUCA M M1 66 ASD ONLYOFF DUE RUOTE 03:06:51.43 16,70 03:04:50.50
608 VALENTINI MARCO M M7 9 GS AVIS AMELIA 03:06:27.18 16,73 03:03:32.32
609 DI MELCHIORRE LUCIANO M M4 108 MTB CLUB VITERBO 03:06:45.82 16,71 03:02:46.82
611 BARDINI ALESSANDRO M M4 109 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 03:06:53.68 16,69 03:01:45.18
607 CRUSCO ATTILIO M M3 113 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 03:06:21.46 16,74 03:03:55.55
606 RUSCI ALESSANDRO M M3 112 AREA 42 ASD 03:06:18.18 16,75 03:05:21.21
605 BARBIERI ORIANO M M6 27 BC STAR 03:06:15.18 16,75 03:04:25.25
604 PROFETI LUCA M M5 69 CICLI TADDEI 03:06:07.43 16,76 03:05:08.08
602 TAVANTI ANDREA M M4 107 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:06:01.43 16,77 03:04:42.23
603 OTTAVIANI GIAN PIERO M M3 111 ASD BIKE SHOCK TEAM 03:06:03.93 16,77 03:01:31.73
601 MALAVOLTI CLAUDIO M M2 85 SSD FIRENZUOLA 03:05:55.18 16,78 02:59:51.51
599 PALAZZI LUCA M M3 110 ASD BIKE LR 03:05:39.68 16,81 03:04:21.48
600 LEPORATTI RICCARDO M M2 84 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:05:53.45 16,78 03:04:54.45
597 MAZZI MASSIMO M M7 8 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:05:31.18 16,82 03:04:40.08
598 MARTINUZZI FABIO M M4 106 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 03:05:32.93 16,82 03:04:59.83
596 GRANDO FABIO M M3 109 JULIA BIKE TEAM ASD 03:05:30.18 16,82 03:01:59.59
595 BERTOLI EMILIANO M M2 83 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:05:29.45 16,82 03:04:01.25
594 MORRESI MARCO M ELSP 68 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:05:19.43 16,84 03:01:48.48
591 PIOLI DANIELE M M3 107 GC TONDI SPORT 03:05:13.43 16,85 03:03:36.36
592 MECOCCI ANDREA M M3 108 GS POCCIANTI 03:05:16.18 16,84 03:01:39.39
593 ROMALDI ROMUALDO M M5 68 ASD NUOVA CICLISTI FORANO 03:05:16.81 16,84 03:01:38.38
589 GALVANIO GIORGIO M M3 106 ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB 03:05:04.45 16,86 03:00:26.45
590 BRUSCHI CLAUDIO M M4 105 STEELSBIKES 03:05:08.18 16,85 03:03:44.18
588 NEVINI ROBERTO M M4 104 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:04:57.68 16,87 03:01:24.28
584 BORGHI ALESSANDRO M M3 105 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:04:47.70 16,88 03:02:44.00
585 GUASTELLA FILIPPO M M1 65 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 03:04:47.93 16,88 03:02:39.93
587 PELLEGRINI SIMONE M M2 82 HUTR ASD 03:04:53.21 16,88 03:03:47.47
586 CLAUDINI CLAUDIO M M6 26 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:04:50.68 16,88 03:03:54.68
583 CAPEZZUOLI FILIPPO M M1 64 TAFANI BIKE ASD 03:04:46.93 16,89 03:02:52.93
581 MARIANI RAFFAELE M M2 81 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 03:04:39.20 16,90 02:58:23.23
582 SACCHINI FEDERICO M M4 103 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:04:42.18 16,89 02:59:54.54
579 ANZIVINO ALESSANDRO M M3 104 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 03:04:34.93 16,90 02:59:42.93
580 MOREIRA DOLDAN BRUNO M M2 80 VIRTUS UP 03:04:34.95 16,90 02:58:48.25
578 BIANCO MARCO M ELSP 67 PENTASPORT VALDELSA 03:04:31.68 16,91 03:02:36.36
577 MAZZI GIOVANNI M M4 102 ASD BICIPEDIA 03:04:27.70 16,92 03:00:09.09
575 BARSALI NICOLA M M3 103 MARCIANA BIKE A.S.D. 03:04:20.67 16,93 03:01:32.67
576 COSTA LORENZO M M5 67 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 03:04:22.42 16,92 03:03:07.42
573 BIGOZZI SIMONE M M3 102 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:04:16.09 16,93 03:03:11.11
574 VOZZOLO GIULIO M M4 101 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 03:04:17.52 16,93 03:01:09.52
572 CRUSCANTI LEONELLO M M4 100 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:04:15.88 16,93 03:03:17.38
570 TOLVE FRANCESCO M M3 101 BICI PER TUTTI ASD 03:04:04.45 16,95 03:00:19.25
571 MONTICELLI ALESSANDRO M ELSP 66 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:04:15.67 16,93 03:02:37.47
567 BUSOLINI GIOVANNI M M5 66 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 03:03:55.42 16,96 02:58:10.32
568 CATANI DAVIDE M M2 79 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:03:57.95 16,96 03:02:18.25
569 MANGIAFERRO MARCO M M3 100 SSD FIRENZUOLA 03:03:59.17 16,96 02:57:59.59
566 BIANCHINI DONATELLO M M3 99 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 03:03:52.17 16,97 02:58:14.14
565 GAMBA GIACOMO M M4 99 ASD GS PEDALE BAGNOLESE 03:03:49.07 16,97 03:01:23.23
564 BERTELLI FRANCESCA F MW1 7 GS ZAINA CLUB 03:03:48.92 16,97 03:01:19.42
563 AMBROSETTI MARCO M M5 65 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:03:37.42 16,99 03:02:27.27
562 DELLA FELICE FEDERICO M M3 98 TORRETTA BIKE 03:03:35.92 17,00 03:02:00.52
561 BERTI MICHELE M M3 97 MTB VALDICHIANA 03:03:19.92 17,02 03:02:33.22
560 VANNINI ALESSANDRO M M5 64 TAFANI BIKE ASD 03:03:19.17 17,02 03:02:47.47
559 PIETRELLI GIANNI M M4 98 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:03:17.92 17,02 02:58:31.92
558 BERTAMINI FABRIZIO M M5 63 CICLISTICA DRO 03:03:11.99 17,03 03:03:11.99
555 PEZZINI FAUSTO M M4 97 VIAREGGIO BIKE 03:03:01.92 17,05 02:59:50.62
556 RICCI FABIO M M2 78 GS FORNO PIOPPI - FORTEBRACCIO ASD 03:03:03.42 17,04 03:01:05.05
557 TURRINI LUCA M M5 62 CICLISTICA DRO 03:03:11.42 17,03 03:01:14.22
554 CHELLI FABRIZIO M M5 61 ASD BICIPEDIA 03:02:57.45 17,05 02:58:28.45
552 CENA MASSIMILIANO M M3 96 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:02:37.92 17,08 03:02:17.92
553 GIUBBOLINI MIRKO M M1 63 CICLI TADDEI 03:02:40.92 17,08 03:01:40.82
549 TUOSTO JONATHAN M M1 62 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 03:02:30.17 17,10 02:58:10.10
550 BETTI ROBERTO M M3 95 GS POCCIANTI 03:02:33.17 17,09 02:58:59.59
551 BIAGI ANDREA M M2 77 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:02:34.45 17,09 03:01:32.25
547 VELLONE BRUNO M ELSP 65 AS ALL SPORTS 03:02:25.67 17,10 03:00:45.47
548 ROSSI MARCO M CT 2 GS BAGLINI CENTRALKIMICA ASD 03:02:29.17 17,10 02:58:56.56
545 SOVANI ANDREA M M1 61 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 03:02:19.42 17,11 03:00:24.12
546 ZOCO MARIANO M M4 96 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 03:02:24.92 17,11 02:57:31.72
544 MARIANELLI MARCO M M4 95 CICLI TADDEI 03:02:15.46 17,12 03:01:23.23
543 LUSTRI BARBARA F MW1 6 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:02:14.92 17,12 03:01:46.72
540 PERSIANI MARCO M M3 93 BAMBANA BIKE 03:02:04.17 17,14 02:59:26.26
538 TERZANI ALESSANDRO M M3 92 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 03:01:58.92 17,15 02:58:04.22
542 DE MASI MASSIMO M M3 94 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:02:13.17 17,12 02:58:56.56
541 FULIGNI ANDREA M M4 94 ASD ONLYOFF DUE RUOTE 03:02:04.42 17,14 02:59:21.32
539 VEZZULLI FOSCA F DE 5 ASD NOXON RACING TEAM 03:02:00.70 17,14 03:01:36.00
537 BERTI CARLO M M2 76 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:01:56.17 17,15 03:00:03.03
536 FORLANI ANDREA M ELSP 64 360 BIKE TEAM 03:01:55.20 17,15 02:57:39.39
533 REGAZZI ALBERTO M M3 91 ASD GREEN DEVILS 03:01:28.92 17,19 02:57:25.52
534 AMATO LUCIANO M M2 75 TEAM BIKE LARCIANO ASD 03:01:47.45 17,16 03:01:17.17
535 PAROLI ERCOLE M M5 60 ASD CICLI BACCHETTI 03:01:49.42 17,16 02:57:34.22
531 CIUCCI MARCO M M1 60 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 03:01:12.70 17,22 02:55:33.70
532 FOCARDI FABIO M M2 74 GS GRASSINA 03:01:26.17 17,20 03:00:13.13
530 BIACCO FILIPPO M M1 59 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:01:09.92 17,22 02:59:33.32
527 GAMBELLA DAVID M M4 93 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 03:00:48.80 17,26 02:58:34.00
528 CECCARELLI MATTEO M M2 73 ASSOCIAZIONE FERRI TAGLIENTI 03:00:50.20 17,25 02:59:04.20
529 GIORGI ROBERTO M M6 25 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:01:04.45 17,23 03:00:20.25
526 SARDI MARIS M M4 92 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 03:00:44.42 17,26 02:57:36.36
525 BULLETTI ANDREA M M3 90 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:00:35.52 17,28 02:59:25.25
521 BONDI SIMONE M M3 88 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 03:00:28.17 17,29 02:56:48.48
522 DEL VECCIA MASSIMO M M6 24 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 03:00:30.92 17,29 02:58:57.42
524 BOTTI LUCIANO M M3 89 ASD CICLI BACCHETTI 03:00:33.42 17,28 02:58:02.22
523 BRUNELLI FLAVIO M M5 59 ASD TEAM SYNTEC - OMAP 03:00:30.95 17,29 02:58:21.75
520 NESCI EMANUELE M M4 91 IL FABBRINO ASD 03:00:17.42 17,31 02:59:13.22
519 DI MANNA VINCENZO M M4 90 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 03:00:14.67 17,31 02:58:04.17
518 PAOLINO LEONARDO M M4 89 FORUM RACING TEAM 03:00:11.70 17,32 02:55:41.10
516 ELBETTI FABIO M M2 72 GS POCCIANTI 03:00:07.95 17,32 02:56:28.05
517 COMINI SERGIO M M5 58 ASD CICLI BACCHETTI 03:00:10.42 17,32 02:57:55.22
514 MONTI CARLO M M3 87 MTB MONTECATINI 03:00:05.17 17,33 02:58:54.17
515 BOVE ANDREA M JUN-MJ 8 A&G SPORTING ASD 03:00:06.17 17,32 02:59:22.22
513 FROSINI ERNESTINA F MW2 6 ASD B-TEAM 03:00:03.92 17,33 02:58:56.22
512 FORTUNATI GIOVANNI M ELSP 63 ASD PEDALE MANCIANESE 02:59:51.92 17,35 02:56:39.32
511 POLLAZZI MAURO M M7 7 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 02:59:50.45 17,35 02:58:43.43
510 BOSSI SERGIO M M6 23 MTB CLUB VITERBO 02:59:49.92 17,35 02:58:28.42
509 GAZZETTI CLAUDIO M M3 86 NEW MOTOR BIKE 02:59:47.17 17,35 02:56:04.17
506 NENCIONI EMILIANO M M7 6 TEAM SPEEDY BIKE 02:59:30.92 17,38 02:56:49.02
507 CORSINI MATTEO M M2 71 ASD ONLYOFF DUE RUOTE 02:59:33.42 17,38 02:57:34.34
508 AMADORI VALERIA F MW2 5 CICLI TADDEI 02:59:42.67 17,36 02:59:16.17
505 SANTUCCI OMAR M M2 70 DIEFFE BIKE 02:59:29.92 17,38 02:57:32.22
504 MORETTI DARIO M M5 57 ASD B-TEAM 02:59:29.92 17,38 02:58:32.02
501 DOGANIERI MASSIMO M M3 84 TEAM NPM ASD 02:59:18.44 17,40 02:58:13.24
502 GELLI ANDREA M M5 56 ASD SAN PAOLO 02:59:18.92 17,40 02:54:57.42
503 ROSSI MATTEO M M3 85 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:59:24.67 17,39 02:57:52.47
500 ARRISCHI FRANCO M M7 5 GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 02:59:17.80 17,40 02:55:53.60
499 CIOFI STEFANO M M3 83 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 02:59:14.92 17,41 02:57:22.72
498 RUZZA AGOSTINO M M5 55 NUOVA CORTI RACING TEAM 02:59:10.19 17,41 02:54:03.03
495 MONTEMURNO LORENZO M M2 68 MTB MONTEVEGLIO ASD 02:59:02.42 17,43 02:57:33.42
496 FERRUZZI FRANCESCO M M2 69 ASD DYNAMIS POPPINS TEAM 02:59:04.92 17,42 02:54:20.42
497 ZANNOTTI MICHELE M M3 82 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:59:05.70 17,42 02:57:48.20
491 FANCIULLI CLAUDIO M ELSP 61 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:58:51.17 17,44 02:55:22.22
492 OCCHIOLINI IVAN M M4 88 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:58:59.80 17,43 02:54:16.80
494 CERNICCHI WALTER GIANNI M M2 67 DIEFFE BIKE 02:59:01.67 17,43 02:56:13.47
493 SPINI STEFANO M ELSP 62 ASD TESTI CICLI 02:59:01.52 17,43 02:56:21.02
490 ARDENGHI MARCO M M2 66 ASD MOUNTAIN E BIKE AMIATA 02:58:49.17 17,45 02:57:03.03
485 CACCIA SIMONE M M1 58 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 02:58:24.92 17,49 02:55:59.42
486 SAVORANI SANDRO M M6 21 BIKERS FOGNANO 02:58:32.66 17,48 02:56:14.46
489 TREMORI DUCCIO M M5 54 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:58:48.17 17,45 02:57:40.40
488 POGGETTI MAURIZIO M M6 22 ARRAMPIBIKE 02:58:45.17 17,45 02:54:06.17
487 BARBIERI ROGER M M3 81 ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT 02:58:44.80 17,46 02:55:53.53
484 BULLI ALESSIO M ELSP 60 PENTASPORT VALDELSA 02:58:22.91 17,49 02:56:27.81
483 COPPOLA PIERPAOLO M ELSP 59 ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB 02:58:18.41 17,50 02:55:25.25
482 FENATI GIANLUCA M M4 87 BICI CASTEL DEL RIO ASD 02:58:17.41 17,50 02:56:23.41
479 DECIA FABRIZIO M M5 53 TEAM MARCHISIO BICI 02:57:53.51 17,54 02:52:55.55
480 MATI FABIO M M4 85 CICLISTICA VIACCIA 02:58:05.44 17,52 02:56:09.09
481 TASSI LUCA M M4 86 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 02:58:13.16 17,51 02:54:55.55
476 PICARDI SABINO M M4 84 OLIMPIA CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:57:29.44 17,58 02:52:37.37
478 SOVERA ALESSIO M M3 80 SALI IN BICI 02:57:52.66 17,54 02:53:25.46
477 SARGENTINI MATTIA M ELSP 58 GC CASTIGLIONESE 02:57:51.91 17,54 02:53:43.41
474 SCIPIONI SILVIA F MW1 5 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:57:20.16 17,59 02:56:40.40
475 CALAMAI FRANCESCO M M4 83 CICLI TADDEI 02:57:20.44 17,59 02:56:19.44
473 PONSARD LUCA M M4 82 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:57:15.44 17,60 02:55:40.40
472 FERRI ALBERTO M M5 52 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:57:14.41 17,60 02:55:38.38
469 SILVERI MARCO M M1 57 MTB CLUB VITERBO 02:57:07.41 17,62 02:53:18.21
470 MENCATTINI STEFANO M M2 65 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:57:10.91 17,61 02:52:16.91
471 PAVANI BARBARA F MW2 4 ASD IMOLA BIKE 02:57:12.51 17,61 02:56:34.31
468 BICHICCHI LUCA M M4 81 GS POCCIANTI 02:57:05.80 17,62 02:53:37.80
467 MEINI MASSIMILIANO M M3 79 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:56:58.34 17,63 02:55:37.14
464 DAL MONTE DANIELE M M3 77 TRIAL BIKE LUGO 02:56:44.91 17,65 02:55:45.21
466 CASSANI GIANCARLO M M6 20 BARACCA LUGO CORSA MTB 02:56:51.16 17,64 02:53:19.19
465 MARTELLINI ROBERTO M M3 78 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 02:56:48.41 17,65 02:56:10.10
462 MATTOLINI ROBERTO M M3 76 TEAM ETRURIA HOME BIKE 02:56:33.66 17,67 02:53:41.36
463 BURRONI LUCA M M5 51 ASD BIKE LR 02:56:37.41 17,67 02:55:26.21
461 MARTELLO FEDELE M M3 75 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:56:26.16 17,68 02:54:51.16
458 LAPUCCI MARCO M M4 80 GS CLUB CICLO APPENNINICO 1907 02:56:02.19 17,72 02:52:45.45
460 RIGACCI GIANNI M M5 50 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:56:23.80 17,69 02:55:32.60
459 GORI ENRICO ALESSANDRO M M1 56 TEAM NENCINI PRATO 02:56:10.41 17,71 02:53:29.21
457 QUINTI GABRIELE M M3 74 STEELSBIKES 02:55:57.41 17,73 02:54:34.34
455 PROVVEDI STEFANO M M5 48 GC VAL DI MERSE 02:55:52.91 17,74 02:55:03.91
456 BELLI ROBERTO M M5 49 TEAM BIKE VITERBO 2002 02:55:54.91 17,74 02:52:54.51
452 CITTADINI DANIELE M M3 73 TEAM CRAL CONTINENTAL 02:55:39.16 17,76 02:53:25.25
453 NICOLUSSI MARCO M M4 79 POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BERNATE 02:55:47.41 17,75 02:53:15.11
454 ZUCCARELLO FRANCESCO M M5 47 LEONES TREVISO MTB RACING TEAM 02:55:49.16 17,75 02:55:06.06
451 SCHEGGI RICCARDO M M3 72 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 02:55:38.69 17,76 02:51:03.03
447 BARBIERI MATTEO M M2 62 LA BOTTEGA CASINALBO 02:55:21.41 17,79 02:52:17.41
450 SGUERRI MAURIZIO M M2 64 ASD BIKE LR 02:55:36.16 17,77 02:54:22.22
449 VICHI MARCO M ELSP 57 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 02:55:29.16 17,78 02:54:11.16
448 CECCHI SIMONE M M2 63 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 02:55:26.51 17,78 02:52:35.35
445 GIORGI STEFANO M M4 78 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 02:55:08.41 17,81 02:53:37.41
446 SALVADORI MARCO M M1 55 GRUPPO STAFFETTE CAPANNOLESE 02:55:20.41 17,79 02:50:52.21
443 TALOZZI FEDERICO M M4 77 ASD MTB DURANTINI 02:54:59.41 17,83 02:51:51.21
444 MORENA ANGELO M M6 19 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:55:04.51 17,82 02:54:20.20
440 INSERO FRANCO M M3 71 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 02:54:53.69 17,84 02:52:29.49
441 MILANATO VALERIO M M4 76 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 02:54:53.78 17,84 02:52:26.08
442 CIAMPICA GABRIELE M ELSP 56 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 02:54:56.91 17,84 02:53:58.01
439 MARIGNANI GIACOMO M M1 54 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:54:50.41 17,85 02:50:25.41
436 PACINI FREDY M M6 18 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:54:36.66 17,87 02:53:46.46
437 PISANI NICOLA M M3 70 TORRETTA BIKE 02:54:39.66 17,86 02:53:03.66
438 ROSI FABRIZIO M M5 46 CICLI TADDEI 02:54:41.51 17,86 02:53:45.31
435 BARABESI MATTIA M ELSP 55 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:54:31.91 17,88 02:53:37.91
433 PERTICAI GINO M M7 4 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:54:28.91 17,88 02:53:32.91
434 PASSARINI DAVIDE M M5 45 BUSSOLA MTB RACING TEAM ASD 02:54:30.41 17,88 02:50:41.41
432 PERTICI MASSIMO M M5 44 ASD BY BIKE 02:54:25.16 17,89 02:53:40.40
429 PASQUALINI NADIA F MW1 4 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:54:11.91 17,91 02:51:07.71
431 AVELLA SIMONE M M2 61 ASD SLOWTEAM 02:54:22.91 17,89 02:50:59.71
430 CHIAPPINI WALTER M ELSP 54 ASD LARIS BIKE 02:54:13.66 17,91 02:48:49.46
428 MISTRETTA BEATRICE F MW2 3 CICLI TADDEI 02:54:01.66 17,93 02:53:35.16
427 MARILUNGO ANDREA M M4 75 CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 02:53:59.51 17,93 02:50:56.51
426 LENZI ALESSIO M M1 53 TEAM LENZI BIKE ASD 02:53:57.16 17,94 02:53:30.06
423 SABETTA DANIELE M M2 60 ASD MTB RIETI 02:53:47.51 17,95 02:51:12.31
424 BERTI ANDREA M M4 74 TEAM MAGGI OFF ROAD 02:53:51.41 17,95 02:52:26.26
425 SANTI VALERIO M M1 52 ASD DIEMME CICLI 02:53:55.41 17,94 02:52:10.41
422 SAMBUCO TOMMASO M ELSP 53 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:53:43.68 17,96 02:53:15.48
421 STOPPIONI FILIPPO M M1 51 ASD I CAVALIERI 02:53:34.91 17,98 02:50:05.31
417 NOCCI MASSIMILIANO M M4 72 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:53:20.51 18,00 02:52:57.51
418 PIACENZA ANDREA M M4 73 ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA 02:53:24.16 17,99 02:52:02.02
419 COCCOLINI CLAUDIO M M6 17 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:53:27.91 17,99 02:51:54.51
420 GIULIANETTI GIANNI M M3 69 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:53:32.68 17,98 02:48:42.68
415 MICHIELIN NELLO M M3 68 CICLI TADDEI 02:52:47.50 18,06 02:51:55.50
416 PAPERA ATTILIO M M2 59 TORRETTA BIKE 02:53:01.43 18,03 02:51:28.03
411 PIEROZZI LEONARDO M M1 50 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:52:30.40 18,09 02:51:34.34
414 LUPI MASSIMILIANO M M5 43 ASD BY BIKE 02:52:41.40 18,07 02:51:55.55
413 OLMI LEONARDO M M5 42 VITAMIN CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:52:37.16 18,07 02:52:08.16
412 ROSADONI DAMIANO M M3 67 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:52:35.15 18,08 02:51:29.15
410 IORI ALESSANDRO M M3 66 CM2 ASD 02:52:26.15 18,09 02:47:27.15
409 NAPOLITANO LUCIANO M M2 58 ASD PROJECT BIKE 02:52:22.90 18,10 02:50:27.70
408 CIOLLI MARCO M M5 41 ASSOCIAZIONE FERRI TAGLIENTI 02:52:18.68 18,11 02:50:35.48
405 DICKY TRI SYAHPUTRA M ELSP 52 GM ACTION BIKE 02:52:15.90 18,11 02:48:45.00
406 MONFARDINI ANDREA M M4 71 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:52:15.99 18,11 02:51:25.29
407 SCARINZI STEFANO M M1 49 HUTR ASD 02:52:17.41 18,11 02:51:03.03
403 NANNINI ALESSANDRO M ELSP 51 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:52:08.50 18,13 02:51:12.50
404 CALIA ROBERTO M M1 48 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 02:52:14.40 18,11 02:51:32.32
401 BAGNI MARCO M M4 70 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:52:03.90 18,13 02:48:28.00
402 LAPINI MIRKO M M1 47 ASD BY BIKE 02:52:07.90 18,13 02:51:14.90
400 BONAMICI GIANNI M M5 40 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:51:58.65 18,14 02:50:48.48
398 GUERRIERI ALESSIO M M2 56 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:51:54.86 18,15 02:50:22.86
399 ORLANDO LUCA M M2 57 CICLI TADDEI 02:51:56.92 18,15 02:50:52.42
397 MASSERDOTTI SIMONE M M3 65 MBO BIKE CLUB 02:51:53.50 18,15 02:47:33.33
396 MASTACCHI ANDREA M M4 69 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 02:51:48.40 18,16 02:46:54.20
394 PATRUSSI ANDREA M JUN-MJ 7 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:51:45.40 18,17 02:51:06.06
395 ARGENTINI ANDREA M M2 55 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 02:51:45.91 18,17 02:50:25.21
392 VANNI LUCA M M1 46 MTB MONTEVEGLIO ASD 02:51:38.90 18,18 02:50:11.70
393 ZALLA STEFANO M M4 68 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM 02:51:42.65 18,17 02:48:03.65
391 ADDEO ANTONIO M ELSP 50 AC CITTA DI SARNO SD 02:51:38.15 18,18 02:46:57.57
390 GRADASSI GIANVITTORIO M M4 67 ASD TEAM MATE´ 02:51:18.90 18,21 02:49:11.90
389 BARONCELLI GIACOMO M M6 16 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:51:11.94 18,23 02:50:15.24
387 PAPA MASSIMO M ELSP 48 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 02:51:11.42 18,23 02:47:59.32
388 GUADAGNINI MICHAEL M ELSP 49 TORRETTA BIKE 02:51:11.90 18,23 02:46:49.90
386 FANTACCI DANIELE M M3 64 POL. TAVARNELLE 02:50:58.40 18,25 02:48:47.47
385 BALLI MANUELE M M1 45 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:50:51.40 18,26 02:47:37.20
382 TOME´ ALBINO M M6 15 TEAM SPACEBIKES 02:50:43.40 18,28 02:48:18.20
383 ACCIAI ANDREA M ELSP 47 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:50:47.65 18,27 02:50:16.16
384 VECCHI MARCO M M5 39 BICI PER TUTTI ASD 02:50:48.40 18,27 02:48:50.50
380 GENTILUOMO DOMENICO M M5 38 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:50:20.40 18,32 02:46:22.40
381 NASUTO MARCO M M3 63 ASD B-TEAM 02:50:32.42 18,30 02:45:43.22
379 MARIANI GIULIO M ELSP 46 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 02:50:19.90 18,32 02:48:59.90
375 NUTI MAURIZIO M M7 3 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:50:00.65 18,35 02:49:29.29
376 GIACCHERINI PAOLO M M4 66 STEELSBIKES 02:50:13.15 18,33 02:49:19.19
378 BALDASSARRI RICCARDO M M2 54 ASD GREEN DEVILS 02:50:19.40 18,32 02:48:01.01
377 MILLUCCI SIMONE M M3 62 GS FORNO PIOPPI - FORTEBRACCIO ASD 02:50:18.15 18,32 02:48:22.22
374 DEMI ALESSIO M M4 65 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:49:58.15 18,36 02:48:50.50
373 RAGIONIERI GIANNI M M6 14 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:49:57.15 18,36 02:49:16.16
372 DEL DOTTORE GIANNI M M3 61 PENTASPORT VALDELSA 02:49:49.15 18,37 02:49:21.21
368 MATTEOLI MICHELE M M5 37 TORRETTA BIKE 02:49:25.90 18,42 02:47:50.90
369 BATTAGLIA JURI M M3 59 ASD NOXON RACING TEAM 02:49:31.43 18,41 02:48:56.56
370 BERTA MICHELE M M4 64 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 02:49:32.40 18,40 02:46:36.20
371 CARLOTTI MARCO M M3 60 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:49:40.15 18,39 02:48:19.19
367 CECERE ALESSANDRO M M2 53 DUE RUOTE CITTA´ DI AREZZO 02:48:59.65 18,46 02:47:11.45
366 ZUCCHINI SANDRO M M4 63 BC STAR 02:48:59.65 18,46 02:47:09.65
365 LARDIZZONE ALESSANDRO M M3 58 ASD BIKE FARM RACE TEAM 02:48:58.65 18,47 02:44:49.65
364 CIMARRA LUCA M M4 62 MBF RACING TEAM 02:48:54.43 18,47 02:48:02.23
362 COSTA ANDREA M M5 36 GS TEAM CERATI 02:48:53.15 18,47 02:46:21.15
363 PERETTI LAURO M M6 13 ASD TEAM SYNTEC - OMAP 02:48:53.65 18,47 02:46:52.45
361 PETRI MATTEO M ELSP 45 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:48:49.90 18,48 02:47:42.70
360 ANTICHI GIACOMO M ELSP 44 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:48:49.77 18,48 02:43:41.27
357 CAPRESI FILIPPO M M2 52 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:48:35.43 18,51 02:47:25.25
358 FOGLI MASSIMO M M1 44 CICLI TADDEI 02:48:37.68 18,50 02:47:45.48
359 FALOMI MASSIMO M M3 57 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:48:48.40 18,48 02:47:29.29
356 ROGATE ROBERTO M M5 35 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 02:48:31.78 18,51 02:45:32.38
354 LEONCINI MARCO M M1 43 CICLI TADDEI 02:48:26.90 18,52 02:47:47.20
355 MAMBRINI GIORGIO M M5 34 CICLI TADDEI 02:48:27.50 18,52 02:47:25.00
352 SCLANO ROBERTO M M4 61 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:48:17.15 18,54 02:44:48.48
353 GUASTAMACCHIA DOMENICO M M5 33 ASD B-TEAM 02:48:17.65 18,54 02:47:12.15
348 GAGLIOTI VITTORIO M M2 51 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 02:48:11.15 18,55 02:44:37.37
349 DE NIGRIS VITO M M6 12 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 02:48:12.65 18,55 02:47:05.45
350 STEFANINI PAOLO M M1 42 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:48:13.15 18,55 02:47:05.05
351 BARNI MARCO M M4 60 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:48:13.65 18,55 02:47:07.15
347 GIANNINI MASSIMILIANO M M4 59 ASD LUNIGIANA X BIKE 02:48:03.40 18,57 02:42:44.44
346 MICHETTONI LUCA M M5 32 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 02:47:56.67 18,58 02:44:54.47
345 BALDUCCI BEATRICE F MW1 3 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:47:50.40 18,59 02:47:11.20
344 GREGORI ANTONIO M M6 11 VENTURI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:47:46.42 18,60 02:46:19.42
340 BELNOME MARCO M M3 56 TEAM NPM ASD 02:47:14.89 18,66 02:46:14.69
341 PIANTINI ANGIOLINO M M5 31 SCUOLA ITALIANA MTB MSP 02:47:21.15 18,64 02:46:16.16
342 SEVERI RICCARDO M CT 1 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:47:37.64 18,61 02:43:15.44
343 SANTACROCE SALVATORE M M1 41 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:47:43.42 18,60 02:44:14.22
339 SCARTABELLI ROSSANO M M3 55 COMITATO UISP PISTOIA 02:47:14.14 18,66 02:45:10.10
336 ORLANDI IVO M M2 50 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 02:47:01.14 18,68 02:44:28.04
337 FAZZUOLI ROBERTO M M6 10 ASD B-TEAM 02:47:03.89 18,68 02:46:34.69
338 NICCOLAI VALERIO M ELSP 43 TEAM MAGGI OFF ROAD 02:47:08.65 18,67 02:45:43.65
335 CHAUSSADIS SUSANNA F MW2 2 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:46:59.54 18,68 02:46:23.34
334 SARIGU CLAUDIO M M4 58 ASD RAM BIKE 02:46:59.42 18,68 02:46:18.18
331 CECCOLINI ALESSANDRO M ELSP 42 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:46:45.42 18,71 02:46:08.08
332 SCIARRA MARCO M M4 56 INDIVIDUALE 02:46:51.89 18,70 02:44:01.69
333 NOCI STEFANO M M4 57 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:46:53.14 18,70 02:45:44.44
330 PAMPALONI FABRIZIO M M5 30 GS VICCHIO BIKE 02:46:42.92 18,72 02:45:00.22
328 FERRI ROBERTO M M5 29 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 02:46:31.92 18,74 02:44:24.42
329 STEFANINI CLAUDIO M M4 55 ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT 02:46:34.14 18,73 02:44:22.22
325 BRACCESI GUGLIELMO M M4 54 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 02:46:25.14 18,75 02:45:34.34
326 FANCIULLI AURELIO M M2 49 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:46:29.89 18,74 02:42:58.89
327 TAMBURINI CRISTIANA F DE 4 SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM 02:46:30.67 18,74 02:46:04.67
321 BICHI GUIDO M M6 9 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:45:47.92 18,82 02:44:59.92
322 VIANI MASSIMILIANO M M3 54 ASD BY BIKE 02:46:06.14 18,78 02:45:09.14
323 FILIPPI SANDRO M M4 53 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:46:11.39 18,77 02:45:00.19
324 RONZONI SAMUELE M ELSP 41 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:46:18.42 18,76 02:45:26.22
319 GIORGI FABIO M M4 52 ASD BIKEMOTION 02:45:45.14 18,82 02:43:10.10
320 BALESTRI MICHELE M M2 48 GC VAL DI MERSE 02:45:46.64 18,82 02:44:37.64
318 PACCAZZOCCO LUCA M M1 40 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:45:41.39 18,83 02:43:27.39
316 FANUCCHI JACOPO M ELSP 40 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:45:33.14 18,85 02:44:23.23
317 MORLINO CESARE M M3 53 MTB VALDICHIANA 02:45:38.14 18,84 02:44:52.52
315 ACCORSI LUCA M ELSP 39 NOCETO BIKE ASD 02:45:32.77 18,85 02:41:48.77
314 TIGLI LUCA M M2 47 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:45:30.78 18,85 02:45:00.28
312 DOLFI MATTEO M M2 46 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:45:23.14 18,87 02:40:52.52
313 CORTI MASSIMILIANO M M4 51 EVENTSPORT - SAN GALGANO RUNNERS 02:45:29.39 18,85 02:44:48.19
310 BIAGI KEVIN M JUN-MJ 6 ELBA BIKE - SCOTT 02:45:02.64 18,91 02:44:32.32
311 MANDORLINI MARCO M ELSP 38 CICLI TADDEI 02:45:06.49 18,90 02:44:15.49
308 BENINI ALESSANDRO M M1 38 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:45:00.66 18,91 02:43:54.16
309 LEPRI PAOLO M M1 39 GS GRASSINA 02:45:01.89 18,91 02:43:48.89
307 ARRAIS FEDERICO M M2 45 STEELSBIKES 02:45:00.39 18,91 02:44:07.07
306 NASUTO NICOLA M M4 50 ASD B-TEAM 02:44:59.39 18,91 02:43:50.50
303 GALLINA MICHELE M M4 49 ASD BIKE TEAM 533 02:44:53.91 18,92 02:41:59.71
304 CEROFOLINI FABIO M M2 43 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:44:54.64 18,92 02:44:04.04
305 ZOCCO ANGELO M M2 44 POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BERNATE 02:44:57.14 18,91 02:42:23.14
302 ZANDONA´ TOMAS M M3 52 BUSSOLA MTB RACING TEAM ASD 02:44:46.39 18,94 02:40:54.54
300 TONIUTTI RUGGERO M M6 8 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:44:41.89 18,95 02:43:32.19
301 MONCIATTI GIOVANNI M M4 48 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:44:44.49 18,94 02:44:07.07
298 MONTICONE MARCO M M3 51 SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM 02:44:36.89 18,96 02:44:00.19
299 CAMAIANI ENRICO M M4 47 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:44:40.89 18,95 02:43:10.89
295 NANNELLI DANIELE M M4 45 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:44:06.39 19,01 02:43:17.17
297 NOCENTI SAURO M M4 46 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:44:32.16 18,96 02:43:56.56
296 MORANTE ANDREA M ELSP 37 ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT 02:44:14.14 19,00 02:42:49.49
294 BUGGIANI RENZO M M3 50 TEAM BIKE VICOPISANO 02:44:00.39 19,02 02:43:11.39
289 GAZZONI ALESSANDRO M M2 40 TEAM NOB JOLLYWEAR 02:43:48.90 19,05 02:41:23.90
290 TIRALONGO ANTONIO M M1 37 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 02:43:49.39 19,05 02:42:32.32
293 RINALDI PAMELA F MW1 2 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:44:00.39 19,02 02:43:33.19
292 STEFANACCI PAOLO M M2 42 GS VICCHIO BIKE 02:43:59.14 19,03 02:42:42.14
291 MAZZEI SAMUELE M M2 41 IL FABBRINO ASD 02:43:51.89 19,04 02:42:49.19
284 FORNASARI MIRKO M M4 43 FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM ASD 02:43:38.14 19,07 02:41:27.27
285 ROMANO MASSIMO M M4 44 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:43:44.91 19,06 02:42:48.91
288 VENTURINI JACOPO M ELSP 36 TEAM NPM ASD 02:43:48.14 19,05 02:42:43.43
287 PIATTELLI IVAN M M3 49 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:43:46.34 19,05 02:42:41.34
286 CASTELLUCCI ALESSANDRO M M6 7 TEAM BIKE PERIN 02:43:46.16 19,05 02:41:36.36
283 SBARDELLA NAVID M ELSP 35 ASD B-TEAM 02:43:36.48 19,07 02:42:36.36
282 DAFFINI ANDREA M M1 36 TEAM LODA SPORTIVAMENTE 02:43:35.14 19,07 02:41:41.14
278 MAGRINI LUCA M M5 26 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:43:25.14 19,09 02:42:47.47
281 OLIE INGO M M4 42 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 02:43:34.39 19,07 02:43:02.39
280 COSELSCHI SANDRO M M5 28 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:43:32.14 19,08 02:42:57.57
279 BARBINI ALESSANDRO M M5 27 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:43:27.14 19,09 02:42:22.22
276 ZEPPI MICHELE M M1 35 TEAM NPM ASD 02:43:15.39 19,11 02:42:15.39
277 CRESTI FABIO M M5 25 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:43:19.16 19,10 02:42:56.56
272 EMMA SIMONE M M2 39 CICLI TADDEI 02:42:36.89 19,19 02:41:38.19
273 TATINI GABRIELE M M7 2 ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 02:42:58.39 19,15 02:42:15.19
275 MALAVOLTA MANUEL M M1 34 BARACCA LUGO CORSA MTB 02:43:06.49 19,13 02:39:40.29
274 CASELLI MICHELE M M3 48 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 02:43:02.39 19,14 02:42:23.23
271 CASOTTO LUCA M M3 47 ASD HR TEAM BORTOLAMI 02:42:22.64 19,22 02:41:45.44
270 ESPOSITO LUCA M M2 38 POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BERNATE 02:42:20.89 19,22 02:39:51.19
269 GENTILI ENRICO M M4 41 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:42:14.64 19,23 02:40:52.64
268 CASTRONUOVO MICHELE M M3 46 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:42:05.14 19,25 02:41:00.14
264 CIAMPI MARCO M M3 44 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:41:46.38 19,29 02:40:52.18
265 BASAGNI DAVID M M2 37 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:41:47.48 19,29 02:40:18.18
266 MIGLIORI MARCO M M4 40 CICLI TADDEI 02:41:56.14 19,27 02:41:27.27
262 MATERASSI MASSIMILIANO M M4 38 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:41:38.13 19,30 02:40:09.09
267 BERTOLINI OMAR M M3 45 FUORI TRACCIA MTB ASD 02:41:56.48 19,27 02:39:10.10
263 FRAGAI GIANLUCA M M4 39 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:41:42.63 19,29 02:40:22.13
259 CUOMO ANDREA M M3 42 ASD BIKESHOP TEAM ROMA 02:41:15.63 19,35 02:37:20.63
260 FEI LUCA M M1 33 PIESSE CYCLING TEAM 02:41:16.13 19,35 02:38:25.25
261 BOMBARDINI GIOVANNI M M3 43 TRIAL BIKE LUGO 02:41:25.14 19,33 02:40:24.24
257 PAOLINI MARCO M M3 40 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:40:49.38 19,40 02:40:00.00
258 PASETTO SIMONE M M3 41 ASD TEAM SYNTEC - OMAP 02:41:14.88 19,35 02:40:43.68
256 FRANCHI MARCO M M4 37 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 02:40:48.38 19,40 02:40:11.11
255 CALAMAI SIMONE M M4 36 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 02:40:48.13 19,40 02:35:56.56
252 RASTRELLI CLAUDIO M M2 35 ASD ONLYOFF DUE RUOTE 02:40:31.88 19,44 02:38:31.88
253 MASONI EMANUELE M M2 36 ASD DIEMME CICLI 02:40:36.38 19,43 02:38:48.18
254 VALLOREIA MARCO M M4 35 ASD BY BIKE 02:40:48.13 19,40 02:39:52.52
250 GUARNERI GIUSEPPE M M4 34 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:40:19.38 19,46 02:39:17.17
251 PINK MATTEO M ELSP 34 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:40:30.39 19,44 02:39:52.19
249 PINZI EDOARDO M ELSP 33 TEAM NPM ASD 02:40:08.65 19,48 02:39:05.45
247 LIGI NICOLA M M3 38 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:40:00.13 19,50 02:38:42.13
248 SIMONCINI ALESSANDRO M M3 39 IL MAIALETTO ASD 02:40:05.38 19,49 02:39:23.23
246 POZZERA CRISTIAN M M2 34 TEAM ECOR MTB SCHIO 02:39:47.47 19,53 02:37:30.27
244 PELO MASSIMILIANO M M5 24 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 02:39:44.38 19,53 02:38:32.32
245 CECCATELLI RICCARDO M M7 1 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:39:45.13 19,53 02:38:45.45
243 ROSSI LORENZO M M2 33 NUOVA CORTI RACING TEAM 02:39:42.90 19,54 02:34:36.20
242 DISCACCIATI MARCO M M4 33 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 02:39:42.88 19,54 02:37:32.88
153 COSENZA ANGELO M M3 18 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:30:02.13 20,80 02:29:19.19
154 BELLO FABIANO M M6 4 ASD BY BIKE 02:30:05.85 20,79 02:29:21.85
155 CECI FILIPPO M M3 19 ASD TEAM CHRONO EXPRESS 02:30:13.85 20,77 02:28:49.15
156 PACI PAOLO M M2 22 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:30:15.11 20,77 02:27:12.12
157 CARDINALI FRANCESCO M M1 21 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:30:19.10 20,76 02:29:33.10
158 NANNETTI VALENTINO M