the time You need

Challenge Forte Village

Santa Margherita di Pula, Cagliari   Italy

domenica 30 ottobre 2016

Percorsi

Men - Triathlon Medio

 

Women - Triathlon Medio

 

Relay Men - Triathlon Medio

 

Relay Women - Triathlon Medio

 

Relay Mix - Triathlon Medio

 

Sprint Men - Triathlon Sprint

 

Sprint Relay - Triathlon Sprint

 

Sprint Women - Triathlon Sprint

Servizi

Official TimingGara Convenzionata

Circuiti

Challenge Family

Ente

FITRI

CLASSIFICA

Men - Triathlon Medio

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
303 TODISCO DAVIDE S4 60 M G.S. BARDOLINO 00:43:06.90 03:43:02.73 02:25:46.62 06:58:13.70
302 GRUZDEV NIKOLAY M3 37 M F.I.TRI. 00:42:00.48 03:53:47.11 02:14:02.53 06:57:50.80
301 RAFFO LUIGI M3 36 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:43:41.48 03:37:31.95 02:30:29.40 06:57:39.40
300 KING MATTHEW M2 59 M F.I.TRI. 00:37:32.25 03:50:51.16 02:11:28.77 06:56:23.50
299 LEZOCHE GIOVANNI S4 59 M CINGOLANI TRIATHLON 00:49:24.00 03:43:40.14 02:16:35.02 06:54:58.20
298 PSTROKONSKI MAREK M2 58 M F.I.TRI. 00:43:34.21 03:37:17.43 02:26:01.03 06:52:28.30
297 IVANOV ALEXEY S4 58 M RUS- 00:44:07.04 03:46:41.82 02:10:07.79 06:47:03.50
296 DI TOMMASO DANIELE M1 57 M F.I.TRI. 00:39:04.69 03:51:52.62 02:01:20.02 06:46:30.40
295 IACOROSSI FABRIZIO S4 57 M F.I.TRI. 00:40:13.86 03:56:15.27 02:01:35.25 06:46:29.50
294 TATOMIR BOGDAN S4 56 M NED TVA ALMERE 00:46:39.41 03:43:44.58 02:03:13.78 06:42:56.80
293 PALA MARCO S4 55 M TRISINNAI 00:36:48.93 03:39:45.76 02:19:21.25 06:42:32.80
292 ZHAXYLYKOV YERBOLAT M1 56 M F.I.TRI. 00:41:44.00 03:40:12.48 02:13:41.81 06:42:23.80
291 MURRU SEBASTIANO M4 17 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:41:41.79 03:31:48.69 02:19:55.88 06:39:06.60
290 CAMBULI LUIGI M5 7 M TRISINNAI 00:52:37.06 03:43:12.63 01:52:07.17 06:37:53.70
289 KUZAVAS LAURYNAS S4 54 M F.I.TRI. 00:52:42.98 03:30:17.97 02:08:48.05 06:36:52.10
288 MURGIA PAOLO M2 57 M BLUE TRIBUNE 00:36:49.75 03:35:38.21 02:17:22.11 06:36:31.30
287 GASNIKOV EVGENY S4 53 M RUS- 00:43:49.11 03:28:42.28 02:13:48.12 06:35:17.30
286 TASSINARI EROS M7 1 M T.D. RIMINI 00:47:54.83 03:24:22.36 02:16:08.76 06:35:04.90
285 CAPITTA ANDREA M2 56 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:40:31.28 03:34:58.87 02:11:16.74 06:31:15.00
284 ALBERANI MARCO M4 16 M TTR 00:42:17.17 03:22:31.06 02:17:27.79 06:30:45.00
283 CAPITELLI DOMENICO S4 52 M CUS CASERTA 00:42:25.82 03:36:55.19 02:07:06.82 06:30:28.50
282 SENSERINI ROBERTO M4 15 M BLUE TRIBUNE 00:40:37.66 03:27:20.79 02:12:44.67 06:30:21.20
281 GOLDRIN VICTOR M1 55 M GERMANIA 00:43:47.53 03:26:23.18 02:14:06.22 06:28:59.50
280 BAUMBERGER PATRICK GIORGIO M2 55 M SUI-SVIZZERA - - 06:28:52.43 06:28:53.30
279 BERTOLI FRANCESCO M4 14 M FORHANS TEAM 00:35:55.17 03:19:42.20 02:29:50.63 06:28:51.30
278 ABBIATI FABIO M3 35 M F.I.TRI. 00:43:02.05 03:16:05.71 02:22:00.74 06:28:44.80
277 OLLA ROBERTO M2 54 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:45:15.40 03:39:36.01 02:00:02.50 06:28:20.10
276 TORELLI GIOVANNI BATTISTA M5 6 M PODISTICA SOLIDARIET 00:51:23.85 03:45:05.12 01:43:39.94 06:28:11.40
275 LUTZU ROBERTO M5 5 M NEL SINIS GROUP 00:35:06.01 03:22:45.34 02:25:05.12 06:27:03.80
274 VANHEEL HAROLD M2 53 M BEL-BELGIUM 00:40:21.51 03:15:57.95 02:23:29.30 06:25:46.00
273 DE ROSAS STEFANO M1 54 M FANCELLO CICLI OLBIA 00:36:51.39 03:29:30.50 02:13:54.25 06:25:06.20
272 MEJZLIK PETR M4 13 M CZE-CZEK REPUBLIC - 03:49:24.52 02:33:14.31 06:24:24.20
271 CAMEDDA ANDREA S2 15 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:40:30.98 03:20:53.61 02:19:43.43 06:24:07.90
270 KOZLOV MIKHAIL S4 51 M F.I.TRI. 00:43:26.81 03:30:54.32 02:04:35.01 06:23:28.50
269 BOCQUET NICOLAS S3 24 M FRA-FRANCIA 00:45:15.45 03:31:48.16 02:01:06.13 06:23:12.10
268 FENU CARLO M4 12 M FUEL TRIATHLON 00:45:06.81 03:35:13.45 01:57:20.06 06:23:09.30
267 RASSOMAKHIN KIRILL S4 50 M RUS- 00:42:24.34 03:24:42.75 02:11:51.00 06:22:51.20
266 DI PERSIO DAVIDE M2 52 M ANDORA TRI 00:38:41.18 03:11:45.29 02:27:25.61 06:22:38.20
265 CARPENTIERI FABIO M3 34 M FORHANS TEAM 00:42:24.48 03:29:16.44 02:04:02.06 06:22:19.20
264 RUZZO ANTONIO M3 33 M TRIATHLON AURORA 00:47:05.72 03:27:48.91 02:00:26.80 06:21:14.30
263 GREGGIO GIORGIO M2 51 M SARONNO TRIATHLON 00:37:35.26 03:23:45.77 02:15:20.41 06:20:24.50
262 GRIECO SALVATORE M1 53 M FRA-FRANCIA 00:41:44.22 03:52:19.20 01:40:08.15 06:19:38.20
261 SCHIRRU MICHELE S2 14 M TRISINNAI 00:38:58.68 03:32:40.07 02:03:44.57 06:19:31.70
260 CROCE` PAOLO M2 50 M F.I.TRI. 00:42:20.38 03:25:11.67 02:05:17.03 06:19:26.30
259 CANNAS PAOLO M1 52 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:43:56.73 03:22:43.38 02:07:54.34 06:17:30.80
258 OLIVERI ROSARIO M5 4 M FORHANS TEAM 00:42:04.23 03:22:09.66 02:05:05.77 06:17:24.40
257 OLIVERI FRANCESCO S4 49 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:29:06.20 03:01:40.10 02:43:59.25 06:17:23.70
256 PANFEROV VLADIMIR S2 13 M RUS- 00:41:56.50 03:27:05.02 02:00:37.50 06:17:03.70
255 BRINTAZZOLI ROBERTO M1 51 M T3 00:36:09.58 03:31:08.44 02:04:10.72 06:17:00.90
254 BABENKO PAVEL S3 23 M RUS- 00:47:19.31 03:26:40.14 01:57:54.11 06:15:47.80
253 RUMIANTSEV ALEKSEY S3 22 M F.I.TRI. 00:40:15.87 03:16:51.47 02:13:32.36 06:15:04.00
252 CORDA ANTONIO M1 50 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:37:29.19 03:21:29.53 02:10:19.71 06:14:07.50
251 PIARDI UGO S4 48 M TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO AS 00:39:10.64 03:22:47.97 02:03:06.03 06:13:21.10
250 GELLI ALESSANDRO M3 32 M FORHANS TEAM 00:36:27.21 03:30:48.27 02:01:01.87 06:12:24.20
249 SCARPELLINI YURI ERALDO M3 31 M F.I.TRI. 00:38:44.90 03:28:21.95 02:01:30.72 06:12:23.90
248 VOTTELER ROBERT M4 11 M F.I.TRI. 00:52:34.99 03:16:20.94 01:55:32.32 06:11:40.10
247 STRANO ALESSANDRO S4 47 M FORHANS TEAM 00:42:50.06 03:13:26.96 02:07:52.84 06:10:58.90
246 FREDIANI FABRIZIO M3 30 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:37:03.90 03:14:58.46 02:14:19.82 06:10:57.20
245 PEETERS ERIK M2 49 M BEL-BELGIUM 00:36:37.39 03:12:14.54 02:16:06.48 06:10:39.60
244 GEYSELS KRIS M2 48 M BEL-BELGIUM 00:37:17.08 03:22:42.74 02:05:54.70 06:10:39.10
243 DRUZHININ RUSLAN S4 46 M F.I.TRI. 00:41:27.90 03:22:39.43 02:01:34.53 06:10:39.00
242 BALDINI SIMONE EL 21 M T.D. RIMINI 00:37:20.86 04:09:48.36 01:18:04.63 06:09:59.80
241 LAZAREV DMITRY M1 49 M F.I.TRI. 00:45:02.52 03:05:58.97 02:13:28.73 06:09:44.30
240 MONTANARI MANUEL M2 47 M T. T. RAVENNA 00:36:13.55 03:24:05.69 02:03:14.07 06:09:33.70
239 SARAIS FABIO S4 45 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:37:15.52 03:14:47.52 02:12:02.70 06:09:12.90
238 CAU LUCA M1 48 M F.I.TRI. 00:42:59.11 03:16:39.78 02:01:25.13 06:08:07.90
237 TYCHKIN ANTON M1 47 M RUS- - 03:52:25.59 02:14:02.47 06:07:47.50
236 MALERBA CARLO M2 46 M F.I.TRI. 00:43:03.45 03:25:33.56 01:54:58.61 06:07:34.10
235 FRALLICCIARDI FABIO S3 21 M HK CASERTA TRIATHLON 00:36:56.25 03:18:34.16 02:06:20.44 06:07:23.40
234 DOTTA GIAN MARCO M3 29 M TRISINNAI 00:29:08.88 03:21:41.36 02:12:02.65 06:06:56.40
233 LAPES JAROMIR M1 46 M CZE-CZEK REPUBLIC 00:42:28.58 03:19:21.96 01:59:38.34 06:05:59.10
232 BERGER ALEXANDER M2 45 M F.I.TRI. 00:31:49.01 03:07:22.31 02:20:46.50 06:05:48.70
231 IHLE THOMAS M1 45 M F.I.TRI. 00:37:45.60 03:17:41.44 02:05:46.44 06:05:01.80
230 EMRAM BRUNO M4 10 M FRA-FRANCIA 00:38:10.91 03:19:41.23 02:01:43.54 06:04:38.50
229 DEL BARRIO JOSE` S3 20 M F.I.TRI. 00:37:52.88 03:18:08.43 01:57:24.54 06:04:03.50
228 TOLA ANTONIO M1 44 M FREE TRIATHLON 00:36:36.14 03:20:03.28 02:03:00.04 06:04:02.30
227 TONINO MARCUS CLEMENS M4 9 M FANCELLO CICLI OLBIA - 03:50:17.89 02:11:37.42 06:03:10.80
226 PUXEDDU MICHELE M2 44 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:34:01.82 03:29:53.41 01:54:39.34 06:03:06.60
225 MANZONI MARCO S4 44 M TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI 00:38:57.60 03:24:32.18 01:55:13.20 06:02:50.90
224 SASSI DAVIDE M2 43 M FANCELLO CICLI OLBIA 00:37:05.34 03:08:33.32 02:10:01.21 06:02:28.50
223 BERTACCINI MASSIMO M5 3 M B4S-TTT 00:41:10.28 03:25:01.02 01:51:33.84 06:02:24.80
222 CONGIU ROBERTO S4 43 M TRISINNAI 00:31:22.56 03:00:48.58 02:26:43.85 06:02:02.50
221 BRIGLIADORI EZIO M1 43 M RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE 00:38:13.09 03:00:57.42 02:15:23.97 06:01:35.50
220 MURA MASSIMO M2 42 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:34:39.00 03:07:57.50 02:15:31.79 06:01:23.60
219 POSSIDENTE SALVATORE S2 12 M DERMOVITAMINA B) SID 00:34:49.49 03:10:34.25 02:11:05.12 06:00:26.30
218 ORTU PAOLO S4 42 M F.I.TRI. 00:39:09.20 03:22:03.16 01:52:44.58 06:00:19.40
217 CURTARELLO PAOLO M1 42 M FORHANS TEAM 00:37:08.38 03:19:40.53 01:53:44.81 06:00:07.80
216 PERO ANDREA M3 28 M RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE - 03:54:56.35 02:02:52.52 05:59:30.70
215 LUERS ANDREW S4 41 M F.I.TRI. 00:39:52.94 03:19:30.07 01:56:09.65 05:59:27.00
214 PRIMAVERA DIEGO S4 40 M BLUE TRIBUNE 00:42:15.99 03:14:47.67 01:58:53.45 05:59:15.20
213 SHMELEV KONSTANTIN M1 41 M RUS- 00:42:14.81 03:25:52.52 01:42:35.95 05:58:27.20
212 PRIMAVESI DARIO M2 41 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:34:08.26 03:21:50.56 01:56:25.84 05:58:12.40
211 POTAPOV ANDREY S4 39 M F.I.TRI. 00:40:16.06 03:18:23.69 01:54:30.52 05:57:01.40
210 ROSSI LAURENT M2 40 M F.I.TRI. 00:40:57.80 03:17:21.17 01:51:02.52 05:56:41.20
209 BARTOLI MICHELE M1 40 M A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT 00:35:29.07 03:07:45.60 02:08:19.33 05:56:29.20
208 BRINTAZZOLI ANDREA M2 39 M T3 00:34:36.76 03:08:48.39 02:09:50.69 05:56:14.70
207 GIOANOLA LUCA M1 39 M SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 00:43:52.38 03:05:53.90 02:00:50.73 05:55:55.00
206 HOSKENS RUDY M3 27 M BEL-BELGIUM 00:44:06.60 03:22:27.64 01:45:19.33 05:55:51.40
205 LACONI ANGELO M3 26 M BLUE TRIBUNE 00:38:29.29 03:14:00.46 01:58:02.81 05:55:49.70
204 BURTONE ROBERTO M5 2 M ROMA TRIATHLON 00:35:35.38 03:21:05.65 01:53:39.23 05:54:55.10
203 PIRAS GIANNI M1 38 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:33:56.54 03:06:39.82 02:09:15.48 05:54:51.90
202 PIRAS ANDREA M1 37 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:40:16.94 03:14:36.64 01:54:35.49 05:54:27.00
201 DAMALIX GILLES M2 38 M FRA-FRANCIA 00:42:21.67 03:08:17.93 01:59:51.61 05:54:15.10
200 SHISHAKOV SERGEY M1 36 M F.I.TRI. 00:39:09.54 03:09:49.39 01:59:14.72 05:53:51.00
199 FERRARO LUCA M3 25 M BLUE TRIBUNE 00:43:50.20 03:15:38.75 01:51:10.31 05:53:38.20
198 BIONDO TONY S4 38 M VENUS TRIATHLON 00:35:51.98 03:17:30.76 01:55:52.89 05:53:13.20
197 RALLO PIETRO SALVATORE M2 37 M VENUS TRIATHLON 00:36:28.03 03:09:10.94 02:03:30.55 05:53:12.70
196 BEELER CHRISTIAN M2 36 M SUI-SVIZZERA 00:38:36.83 03:09:39.41 02:00:55.22 05:52:33.70
195 MORICONI CESARE M3 24 M BLUE TRIBUNE 00:39:50.39 03:16:31.60 01:50:10.54 05:52:19.30
194 MARCHIOTTO MASSIMO M2 35 M 33 TT ASD 00:42:20.05 03:08:26.58 01:56:06.79 05:52:12.50
193 LORU MAURO M2 34 M FUEL TRIATHLON 00:40:15.03 03:13:24.68 01:54:23.97 05:52:03.10
192 ARAMU GIUSEPPE S4 37 M FUEL TRIATHLON 00:36:40.73 03:09:48.95 01:59:53.92 05:52:00.80
191 VIGLIOTTA MARCELLO M3 23 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:35:01.34 03:03:25.72 02:09:14.97 05:51:18.00
190 DE BENEDETTI MANUEL M3 22 M GREEN HILL 00:34:53.67 03:07:51.07 02:03:19.66 05:50:57.60
189 CACIC DAVOR M2 33 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:37:23.63 03:09:25.89 01:59:53.49 05:50:46.90
188 DIGIROLAMO ANDREA M2 32 M RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:32:37.58 03:16:26.98 01:57:14.16 05:50:06.60
187 MILLER HARRY M2 31 M GB EAST ESSEX TRI CB 00:35:29.84 03:12:26.81 01:56:52.75 05:49:25.70
186 VOSTRIKOV ALEXEY S4 36 M F.I.TRI. 00:36:48.06 03:20:06.98 01:44:46.38 05:49:15.70
185 GUTKNECHT ANDI M2 30 M F.I.TRI. 00:36:34.39 03:13:37.85 01:55:06.51 05:48:49.60
184 CASTILLO PANEZO GUIDO FAVIO M2 29 M FORHANS TEAM 00:39:45.95 03:16:31.26 01:48:11.21 05:48:33.70
183 MARINI SIMONE M1 35 M FORHANS TEAM 00:41:17.02 03:06:16.10 01:55:58.14 05:48:28.40
182 MUZZETTO ROBERTO M4 8 M SINIS ORISTANO 00:45:16.64 03:03:48.35 01:55:42.94 05:48:27.10
181 TOMANEK JAN S2 11 M CZE-CZEK REPUBLIC 00:29:34.87 03:44:43.17 01:22:50.14 05:48:20.80
180 FRANCO LEONARDO M1 34 M TRIATHLON 7C ASD 00:36:34.13 - 05:10:30.03 05:47:05.00
179 KOUZNETSOV VLADIMIR M1 33 M USA- 00:36:01.19 03:05:55.02 02:01:51.10 05:46:49.50
178 BASSETTI LORENZO M1 32 M NJOY TRI VA 00:41:21.31 03:13:32.70 01:48:21.69 05:46:38.50
177 KVASHNEVSKIY ANTON S3 19 M F.I.TRI. 00:36:47.84 03:16:09.83 01:48:50.63 05:46:34.20
176 BARILE GIORGIO S2 10 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:34:09.20 02:54:21.02 02:13:15.99 05:45:45.70
175 SIMBULA ANTONIO M3 21 M SINIS ORISTANO 00:35:27.66 03:06:45.74 01:57:09.46 05:44:51.50
174 NUSSBAUMER WENER M4 7 M GERMANIA 00:39:17.06 03:01:03.21 02:01:13.57 05:44:17.20
173 COCCO ALESSANDRO M3 20 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:31:36.00 03:08:08.17 01:58:17.79 05:43:59.30
172 CALICCHIO ANTHONY S2 9 M SMR TRIATHLON 00:36:14.94 03:11:57.02 01:52:29.88 05:43:58.80
171 LOCHE PAOLO M1 31 M NEL SINIS GROUP 00:35:45.07 03:08:28.20 01:54:50.65 05:43:56.10
170 PEPERSTRAETE THOMAS M2 28 M BEL-BELGIUM 00:34:51.48 03:10:41.25 01:53:19.94 05:43:23.30
169 CINTI ERVIN S4 35 M DESENZANO TRIATHLON 00:38:04.25 03:01:49.00 02:00:30.00 05:42:40.00
168 CIPOLLA PIETRO M2 27 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:35:52.81 03:09:44.19 01:51:58.10 05:42:18.30
167 BUDRONI PAOLINO MASSIMO M4 6 M FANCELLO CICLI OLBIA 00:41:51.87 03:07:39.01 01:48:18.05 05:41:59.10
166 PIRAS PAOLO M1 30 M SINIS ORISTANO 00:37:04.68 03:18:36.78 01:42:33.04 05:41:48.60
165 RICCIARDI PAOLO M2 26 M BLUE TRIBUNE 00:41:56.50 03:10:49.86 01:44:27.60 05:41:37.80
164 PETANI ALESSANDRO M3 19 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:35:01.55 03:17:26.80 01:44:11.02 05:41:28.50
163 SCALAS LUIGI M1 29 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:38:25.60 03:02:54.22 01:56:12.79 05:41:08.80
162 BOYANCE┤ CARLO M2 25 M VERONA TRIATHLON 00:39:24.08 03:08:17.62 01:48:40.94 05:40:31.20
161 MUSU GIUSEPPE M1 28 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:34:38.26 03:07:51.97 01:54:14.85 05:40:20.90
160 NOTO ALESSIO S4 34 M CINGOLANI TRIATHLON 00:40:05.68 03:08:02.11 01:45:19.48 05:39:52.10
159 ASHWORTH KEITH M3 18 M GBR-GREAT BRITAIN 00:38:36.78 02:58:02.35 01:58:32.86 05:39:30.80
158 BENEDETTI STEFANO S2 8 M TRITALY ASD 00:31:54.12 03:08:32.49 01:54:42.96 05:39:28.10
157 PREVETE SIMONE PIETRO S4 33 M SINIS ORISTANO 00:35:03.44 03:08:24.17 01:51:16.88 05:39:24.90
156 MURGIA GIANMARCO S4 32 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:41:18.93 03:07:27.91 01:47:25.66 05:39:16.70
155 KEITEL THOMAS S3 18 M F.I.TRI. 00:46:31.15 03:03:42.05 01:44:01.05 05:39:13.40
154 PUCCIARELLI ROBERTO M2 24 M OLIMPIA CAMERINO 00:41:13.92 02:51:10.11 01:59:58.71 05:38:30.40
153 VANZI MICHELE M6 1 M T.D. RIMINI 00:34:42.90 03:12:26.42 01:47:24.82 05:38:19.90
152 SHLOYDA ALEKSEY S4 31 M F.I.TRI. 00:43:26.25 03:09:19.10 01:40:06.59 05:37:36.70
151 ANGIUS PIETRO S4 30 M F.I.TRI. 00:35:59.93 03:03:05.07 01:54:24.29 05:37:26.50
150 MARTORELLI ROBERTO M4 5 M FORHANS TEAM 00:30:45.01 03:08:59.91 01:51:06.90 05:35:45.10
149 KOEVERMANS PB M2 23 M F.I.TRI. 00:36:00.62 02:58:51.64 01:55:50.85 05:35:44.20
148 DEROSAS FABRIZIO S4 29 M FANCELLO CICLI OLBIA 00:36:22.65 03:06:47.90 01:49:07.97 05:35:11.90
147 RAGATZU GIUSEPPE M4 4 M TRISINNAI 00:38:16.51 03:10:59.36 01:40:49.19 05:34:58.30
146 DE TOMMASO ALESSANDRO S4 28 M GREEN HILL 00:36:21.94 03:07:48.72 01:47:13.21 05:34:45.20
145 CASU MICHELE PROTO M1 27 M FREE TRIATHLON 00:34:16.31 03:06:39.78 01:49:54.34 05:33:56.30
144 MELA FABRIZIO M2 22 M FREE TRIATHLON 00:38:36.73 03:05:13.39 01:46:01.42 05:33:53.10
143 TROMBINI ALESSIO M1 26 M A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA 00:39:25.29 02:52:16.20 01:57:15.88 05:33:00.00
142 VESPONI CLAUDIO M2 21 M TRITALY ASD 00:48:56.79 02:55:06.51 01:45:13.24 05:32:44.00
141 ASUNI MARCO M2 20 M TRISINNAI 00:35:01.30 03:00:03.03 01:54:12.28 05:32:34.70
140 DAVID PETER M3 17 M GBR-GREAT BRITAIN 00:36:49.07 02:57:03.41 01:55:03.07 05:32:25.10
139 BALAN ROBERT M1 25 M ROM 00:34:43.74 03:03:26.10 01:48:53.46 05:32:18.20
138 PIREDDA LUCA S2 7 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:33:49.02 03:08:07.67 01:46:39.12 05:31:45.60
137 CARRERA DAVIDE S4 27 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:34:30.84 03:02:07.01 01:51:29.36 05:31:42.10
136 MASSIDDA GIOVANNI M3 16 M BLUE TRIBUNE 00:38:34.24 03:09:15.82 01:38:54.94 05:31:26.10
135 SHIMANOVSKIY KONSTANTIN M3 15 M F.I.TRI. 00:33:47.40 02:59:00.33 01:54:00.69 05:31:20.10
134 SCHIANCHI MATTHIA S4 26 M DUEMMECORSE 00:33:25.96 03:07:15.67 01:46:49.37 05:30:41.20
133 DEMARTIS DANIELE M1 24 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:33:44.29 02:56:56.31 01:51:21.85 05:30:37.80
132 COMBE BENJAMIN S2 6 M FRA-FRANCIA 00:28:45.14 02:57:33.91 02:00:49.78 05:30:06.70
131 VINGE JON M2 19 M VERONA TRIATHLON 00:40:13.83 02:54:04.34 01:50:37.14 05:29:47.00
130 MANCONI FRANCESCO M1 23 M A.S.D. OLBIA NUOTO 00:35:56.77 02:54:17.61 01:56:33.68 05:29:11.30
129 HARTLAND MICHAEL S2 5 M GBR-GREAT BRITAIN 00:31:37.31 02:49:38.93 02:05:03.79 05:28:34.00
128 CAMBULI MASSIMO M2 18 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:31:55.63 02:56:41.38 01:55:06.66 05:27:56.40
127 PAUL LEONHARD M3 14 M F.I.TRI. 00:36:54.27 03:02:45.33 01:44:18.71 05:27:43.80
126 PAVANELLO GIULIANO M4 3 M EROI DEL PIAVE 00:36:20.56 03:02:02.88 01:44:35.61 05:26:31.60
125 VERRAZZANI FRANCESCO S3 17 M TRI EVOLUTION 00:37:26.14 02:51:13.12 01:52:32.29 05:26:06.80
124 LINDGREN LASSE S4 25 M DEN- 00:41:59.46 03:07:08.37 01:33:40.31 05:26:02.40
123 NOBILI ALDO M5 1 M TRIBO 00:33:43.07 02:53:44.56 01:55:16.83 05:25:51.60
122 BUZZI DARIO M1 22 M CUSIOCUP 00:36:30.55 03:01:30.37 01:44:16.09 05:25:44.40
121 PISANI LORENZO M3 13 M FORTE VILLAGE 00:40:26.93 03:08:38.66 01:32:01.72 05:25:33.30
120 RUSCA LUCA M1 21 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:35:30.66 03:03:32.52 01:42:42.42 05:25:25.10
119 MANCA MASSIMO M2 17 M SINIS ORISTANO 00:35:36.17 02:53:08.85 01:52:12.34 05:24:26.40
118 CUOZZO ENRICO GIUSEPPE M2 16 M SINIS ORISTANO 00:34:37.23 02:54:39.93 01:52:03.19 05:24:26.20
117 GAMBONI ALBERTO M1 20 M NO LIMITS SPORT - 03:33:38.00 01:49:29.73 05:24:06.60
116 CARNEVALI FABIO S4 24 M IN SPORT SRL SSD 00:33:38.89 02:58:55.63 01:48:24.55 05:24:04.30
115 LEPRI LUCA S4 23 M T.D. RIMINI 00:42:25.12 02:54:02.15 01:41:28.72 05:23:18.00
114 RAPPS KLAUS M3 12 M GER-GERMANY 00:34:13.35 02:53:14.93 01:51:46.26 05:22:49.50
113 TASSI PISTARELLI RAUL M1 19 M T.D. RIMINI 00:33:50.54 03:04:02.79 01:41:59.44 05:22:31.30
112 DONATI ANDREA S3 16 M SMR TRIATHLON 00:31:24.65 03:01:43.46 01:45:10.81 05:21:42.20
111 COTTI CARLO M4 2 M KINO - MANA 00:36:03.24 02:57:08.24 01:44:58.91 05:21:34.70
110 GRIECO VINCENZO S4 22 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:31:12.89 03:01:51.50 01:45:58.02 05:21:34.00
109 CICALO┤ CORRADO M3 11 M ATLANTIDE 00:33:46.52 02:55:05.96 01:48:30.66 05:21:10.70
108 ARGIOLAS MASSIMO M3 10 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:31:52.38 02:50:18.87 01:55:34.60 05:20:34.50
107 SIMETI ALESSIO S3 15 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:35:37.83 02:58:26.46 01:43:44.55 05:20:07.80
106 PITTAU RAFFAELE M3 9 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:32:39.48 02:59:25.07 01:44:50.49 05:20:05.70
105 O`NEILL BARRY S4 21 M IRL 00:35:07.23 02:59:55.86 01:41:31.51 05:19:41.30
104 VALERIO LUCA M2 15 M TREVISO TRI 00:35:14.67 03:03:02.29 01:38:22.41 05:19:37.80
103 SALIS MARCELLO M1 18 M FREE TRIATHLON 00:34:45.24 02:52:45.48 01:49:29.78 05:19:17.00
102 VON FREYBERG SEBASTIAN M1 17 M F.I.TRI. 00:41:27.20 02:59:46.00 01:34:58.21 05:18:38.80
101 LOCCI EMANUELE S4 20 M FUEL TRIATHLON 00:36:49.27 02:53:33.10 01:44:56.54 05:18:37.20
100 PITTAU MATTIA S1 4 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:29:25.31 02:59:21.84 01:46:42.11 05:18:00.50
99 BRANDT MATTIAS M2 14 M SWE 00:29:04.64 02:57:00.66 01:47:19.46 05:17:52.00
98 GUASTINI MICHELE M1 16 M ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00:31:36.21 02:51:52.82 01:51:02.65 05:17:48.90
97 CAPRA DAVIDE M. M3 8 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:31:50.16 03:00:43.22 01:42:05.51 05:17:14.30
96 BELTRAMINI MATTIA S4 19 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:34:47.54 02:54:02.04 01:45:39.14 05:16:58.80
95 KHORAYKIN MAKSIM S3 14 M RUS- 00:36:16.10 02:55:41.84 01:41:16.47 05:16:25.20
94 GREGGIO CARLO M2 13 M SARONNO TRIATHLON 00:34:19.81 03:00:14.01 01:38:05.57 05:15:43.70
93 MASCIA GIUSEPPE S4 18 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:37:41.17 02:46:40.86 01:45:00.94 05:15:39.00
92 BRAAGAARD CARSTEN M3 7 M DEN- 00:36:24.51 02:52:26.73 01:38:19.23 05:14:25.90
91 VITELLI STEFANO S4 17 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:34:05.14 02:58:24.79 01:39:04.70 05:14:14.40
90 SCROGLIERI STEFANO M2 12 M TRITALY ASD 00:41:12.06 02:49:53.10 01:37:24.96 05:13:50.00
89 VOLPI NICOLA S3 13 M EUROPA SSD 00:29:07.08 03:05:31.16 01:36:08.39 05:13:43.80
88 MURA TEODORO M2 11 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:37:14.92 02:56:43.56 01:37:01.99 05:13:41.00
87 MANZINI CLAUDIO S4 16 M NOVA TRIATHLON 00:32:48.90 02:52:31.24 01:40:53.36 05:13:17.50
86 RICCIU ANTONIO M1 15 M NEL SINIS GROUP 00:33:30.19 02:53:40.63 01:41:43.67 05:13:17.00
85 ORSATO MIRCO M3 6 M CY LASER TRI SCHIO 00:39:10.95 02:51:20.03 01:38:37.14 05:13:14.50
84 CRISTINI ALESSANDRO S4 15 M DESENZANO TRIATHLON 00:32:31.04 02:56:12.29 01:41:21.73 05:13:11.90
83 CASU FABIO S3 12 M FREE TRIATHLON 00:37:47.18 02:51:18.28 01:41:30.73 05:13:09.10
82 UCCHEDDU SAMUEL S4 14 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:33:27.37 03:02:44.72 01:33:05.18 05:12:59.40
81 ROBERT LUDOVIC M2 10 M ROM 00:31:53.80 03:02:01.37 01:35:35.57 05:12:46.60
80 NULCHIS MAURIZIO M2 9 M SINIS ORISTANO 00:34:06.65 02:48:44.58 01:47:17.49 05:12:29.60
79 BIEI DANILO S4 13 M TRI TEAM SAVIGLIANO 00:35:34.32 02:50:57.57 01:41:44.07 05:12:11.90
78 ZOBRIST FELIX S2 4 M SUI-SVIZZERA 00:40:37.01 02:41:33.41 01:47:13.94 05:11:55.00
77 MILANI WALTER M2 8 M 3 LIFE 00:34:19.48 02:52:58.04 01:41:03.70 05:11:24.10
76 ARGIOLAS STEFANO M2 7 M BLUE TRIBUNE 00:28:23.55 02:56:50.25 01:41:58.50 05:10:17.90
75 BONAVIA JOSEF S4 12 M MLT-MALTA 00:36:34.54 02:50:56.73 01:38:46.54 05:10:04.10
74 MINI MARCO S3 11 M SMR TRIATHLON 00:32:19.70 02:57:48.20 01:34:22.48 05:09:29.70
73 PUDDU FRANCESCO M1 14 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:31:17.88 02:55:25.42 01:39:41.49 05:08:51.20
72 DESSI ALESSANDRO S4 11 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:31:56.88 02:45:25.77 01:48:16.19 05:08:51.00
71 CASU ANTONIO M1 13 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:40:41.84 02:45:50.39 01:38:01.87 05:07:34.40
70 PUDDU GIUSEPPE M2 6 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:28:24.17 03:00:03.30 01:35:52.97 05:06:55.60
69 MELONI ERMES M1 12 M DESENZANO TRIATHLON 00:31:27.90 02:47:43.72 01:45:31.76 05:06:39.30
68 CELLIE ANTONIO M3 5 M KINO - MANA 00:34:42.70 02:51:06.36 01:37:08.53 05:06:20.30
67 EL HASSANIE WISSAM M2 5 M F.I.TRI. 00:35:09.46 02:52:45.18 01:33:46.58 05:05:46.60
66 SCHLATTER ROBERTO ANDREA M1 11 M F.I.TRI. 00:36:49.20 02:51:17.28 01:32:17.95 05:04:37.70
65 DEMELAS ANDREA S4 10 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:28:59.86 02:52:13.58 01:39:46.19 05:03:47.00
64 RIGHETTO PIERO S4 9 M ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO 00:31:53.59 02:59:50.19 01:26:58.64 05:02:41.20
63 KAMALICH ANDREA S4 8 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:29:26.79 02:48:26.73 01:40:51.52 05:02:37.10
62 TADDEO ALESSANDRO M3 4 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:36:47.72 02:40:53.52 01:41:41.56 05:02:23.50
61 SEDDA IVAN M1 10 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:31:33.60 02:48:55.65 01:39:38.11 05:02:22.00
60 LOIZEDDA ANDREA M2 4 M BLUE TRIBUNE 00:32:43.99 02:52:07.75 01:33:46.47 05:01:24.90
59 MINETTO MATTIA M1 9 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:37:14.95 02:45:55.35 01:34:47.55 05:00:58.80
58 KINGSTON RUSSEL M2 3 M GBR-GREAT BRITAIN 00:36:42.65 02:40:26.02 01:39:21.37 04:59:36.50
57 LELLI MASSIMILIANO M2 2 M F.I.TRI. 00:42:08.48 02:31:46.84 01:41:28.02 04:59:29.00
56 SANNA MIRKO S2 3 M TOTAL FITNESSTRI 00:35:49.89 02:45:42.77 01:35:02.14 04:59:05.50
55 APPIANI ANDREA S3 10 M 3 LIFE 00:33:36.42 02:42:42.97 01:39:14.19 04:58:11.70
54 BARTIK MICHAL S4 7 M CZE-CZEK REPUBLIC 00:34:00.45 02:44:24.61 01:37:24.09 04:58:09.40
53 JENSEN CHRISTIAN S3 9 M DEN- 00:36:50.14 02:42:06.97 01:35:49.51 04:57:16.80
52 MASIA NICOLA M1 8 M ELBAMAN TEAM 00:35:28.25 02:39:37.16 01:38:02.18 04:56:07.20
51 SPANO ALESSANDRO M2 1 M FUEL TRIATHLON 00:31:43.56 02:47:45.77 01:32:29.91 04:55:14.70
50 CARTA ANTONIO S3 8 M GPASSEMINI 00:32:07.76 02:44:07.99 01:36:02.39 04:55:04.30
49 STYLES MARK S3 7 M GBR-GREAT BRITAIN 00:33:55.75 02:42:02.92 01:35:05.84 04:54:56.30
48 WUNSCHER ANDREAS S4 6 M AUT 00:31:09.53 02:43:06.99 01:37:22.63 04:54:42.20
47 ADAM ALES S4 5 M F.I.TRI. 00:32:40.23 02:46:04.47 01:32:43.91 04:54:25.40
46 APERIO MATTEO S3 6 M DESENZANO TRIATHLON 00:35:55.03 02:45:41.53 01:30:20.05 04:54:17.10
45 MOLINARI ENZO S4 4 M FORHANS TEAM 00:31:27.35 02:49:02.60 01:30:18.83 04:54:13.00
44 CAPPELLI IVAN S1 3 M DORIA NUOTO LOANO 00:27:35.20 02:52:38.09 01:30:39.32 04:53:14.80
43 NICOSIA FILIPPO M1 7 M F.I.TRI. 00:30:38.35 02:49:15.19 01:29:24.05 04:53:09.80
42 STADTER PHILIPP S1 2 M GERMANIA 00:28:21.90 02:45:31.60 01:37:01.50 04:53:08.20
41 BERETTA MASSIMO M1 6 M TRITALY ASD 00:34:33.95 02:46:20.91 01:28:40.49 04:52:42.40
40 BERIONNE STEFANO S4 3 M B4S-TTT 00:34:49.13 02:41:19.34 01:33:09.10 04:51:34.90
39 VAN DEN BROEK RUUD M4 1 M NED 00:32:44.52 02:44:17.97 01:31:30.77 04:51:33.50
38 TORSANI MASSIMO M3 3 M T.D. RIMINI 00:31:40.79 02:37:24.00 01:38:21.77 04:50:44.40
37 CAVALLERETTI ANGELO M3 2 M SPARTACUS TRILECCO 00:28:31.84 02:51:23.61 01:27:24.13 04:50:00.00
36 KUCERA JAN S4 2 M CZE-CZEK REPUBLIC 00:29:27.47 02:42:39.61 01:35:12.42 04:49:23.00
35 NYBO RIIS JESPER S2 2 M DEN- 00:34:49.31 02:40:29.88 01:30:21.52 04:49:10.90
34 BEDNAR TOMAS EL 20 M CZE-CZEK REPUBLIC 00:28:03.41 02:43:48.62 01:33:48.24 04:48:10.10
33 STEINDORF NIELS S2 1 M GERMANIA 00:34:59.30 02:34:41.30 01:35:32.41 04:47:51.50
32 NOCENTINI LEONARDO M3 1 M DERMOVITAMINA B) SID 00:35:31.89 02:44:10.52 01:24:22.47 04:46:59.50
31 ESPUNA EDUARDO M1 5 M TRI EVOLUTION 00:31:52.00 02:43:27.28 01:26:52.33 04:46:34.00
30 CEVOLI MATTEO S4 1 M TTR 00:33:20.98 02:41:07.87 01:29:28.43 04:46:12.90
29 SCIARRONE ALESSANDRO M1 4 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:27:48.24 02:43:06.28 01:28:46.74 04:43:44.80
28 SPITERI FABIO M1 3 M MLT-MALTA 00:31:31.29 02:39:44.20 01:29:54.47 04:43:43.20
27 TRAMONTE FABIO S3 5 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:29:26.90 02:42:44.44 01:24:30.39 04:38:55.50
26 UNDERWOOD JULIAN M1 2 M USA- 00:28:28.85 02:42:06.00 01:24:44.14 04:38:20.80
25 TERRANOVA ALESSANDRO S3 4 M DERMOVITAMINA B) SID 00:27:10.39 02:42:16.35 01:24:19.90 04:38:13.60
24 RECAGNO ANDREA EL 19 M FORHANS TEAM 00:28:17.02 02:41:24.48 01:25:55.85 04:37:50.30
23 PFAHLER MATHIAS M1 1 M GERMANIA 00:35:39.14 02:34:00.92 01:19:11.26 04:31:33.60
22 GUALTIERI FRANCESCO S1 1 M PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:29:01.98 02:32:25.95 01:27:29.86 04:31:06.60
21 THIJS JIM EL 18 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:27:59.04 02:34:15.94 01:25:28.61 04:29:32.80
20 CHEVALIER BENOIT S3 3 M BEL- 00:30:35.33 02:39:33.64 01:17:06.31 04:29:13.20
19 FROMMHOLD JENS EL 17 M GER-GERMANY 00:28:14.52 02:30:39.27 01:25:49.37 04:27:06.90
18 GARCIN ROMAIN EL 16 M FRA-FRANCIA 00:37:45.65 02:23:50.64 01:22:35.41 04:26:46.00
17 CORTI MARCO S3 2 M ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON 00:33:47.29 02:26:42.73 01:23:22.58 04:26:31.90
16 BARALLA FABRIZIO EL 15 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:26:28.51 02:31:26.79 01:24:53.17 04:24:38.30
15 RISPOLI ALESSIO EL 14 M FORHANS TEAM 00:25:27.69 02:31:02.06 01:23:54.24 04:22:24.40
14 BERTACCINI LUCA S3 1 M B4S-TTT 00:27:08.09 02:31:07.87 01:20:29.89 04:20:44.40
13 PERA MAURO EL 13 M PPRTEAM 00:24:06.11 02:31:54.12 01:20:47.48 04:18:57.30
12 INCARDONA FEDERICO GREGORIO EL 12 M NLF 00:28:13.90 02:26:23.21 01:22:17.08 04:18:39.20
11 MARCQ JULIEN EL 11 M FRA-FRANCIA 00:27:55.08 02:28:57.00 01:18:05.77 04:17:24.00
10 KALASZCYNSKI LUKASZ EL 10 M POL 00:28:13.62 02:29:41.17 01:16:29.68 04:16:22.70
9 WIJNALDA DIRK EL 9 M NED 00:28:20.08 02:26:46.62 01:17:26.38 04:14:43.30
8 SVARC PREMYSL EL 8 M T.D. RIMINI 00:24:02.53 02:29:16.65 01:17:15.15 04:13:28.00
7 CIGANA MASSIMO EL 7 M EROI DEL PIAVE 00:28:21.35 02:22:08.07 01:17:15.22 04:09:36.40
6 VAN HOUTEM TIM EL 6 M BEL-BELGIUM 00:28:17.07 02:21:05.86 01:16:56.41 04:08:51.00
5 OSPALY FILIP EL 5 M CZE-CZEK REPUBLIC 00:24:56.13 02:25:45.12 01:15:28.34 04:07:48.40
4 STEIN BORIS EL 4 M GER-GERMANY 00:26:01.45 02:19:22.20 01:19:11.40 04:06:55.10
3 DEGASPERI ALESSANDRO EL 3 M CUS TRENTO CTT 00:25:16.95 02:23:39.08 01:14:43.27 04:05:25.20
2 HEEMERYCK PIETER EL 2 M BEL-BELGIUM 00:24:00.95 02:22:24.22 01:13:51.47 04:01:53.70
1 MOLINARI GIULIO EL 1 M C.S.CARABINIERI 00:24:03.83 02:18:08.36 01:16:16.96 04:00:10.20
9999 FLUNGER MATHIAS S4 - M GERMANIA 00:29:00.09 02:29:22.34 01:15:41.68 04:16:12.70
9999 FEUGIER CHRISTOPHE M3 - M FRA-FRANCIA 00:38:01.06 03:07:38.41 02:14:20.28 06:03:19.70
9999 GIGLMAYR ANDREAS EL - M AUT 00:25:05.14 02:38:23.49 01:13:27.45 04:19:03.20
9999 PANFEROV ALEXEY M2 - M RUS- 00:53:06.22 03:39:34.01 02:38:53.26 07:16:57.70
9999 KONJEDIC DANILO M3 - M GRANBIKE TRIATHLON 00:34:44.53 02:51:44.25 01:51:32.29 05:21:52.30
304 BESOZZI MASSIMO M4 18 M CASSINIS TEAM 00:43:28.23 03:42:12.11 02:27:24.67 06:59:23.40
305 SOKOLOV SERGEY M1 58 M F.I.TRI. 00:53:43.91 03:37:08.59 02:26:01.68 07:09:20.10
306 MASHTALYAR OLEG M2 60 M F.I.TRI. 00:47:42.85 04:06:55.63 02:12:25.12 07:12:20.10
307 PALA ANTONELLO M2 61 M ATLANTIDE 00:41:59.48 03:37:53.86 02:46:59.90 07:14:09.90
308 MARCOLEONI SERGIO M2 62 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM - 04:20:05.64 03:01:20.95 07:23:33.00
309 HALLDORSSON UFFE M3 38 M DEN- 00:39:02.75 03:53:22.81 02:48:27.02 07:29:56.30
310 DASKALOV IVO M3 39 M BUL 00:47:08.08 04:04:39.45 02:31:41.75 07:32:14.80
311 BERNARDI PHILIPPE M2 63 M F.I.TRI. 00:41:33.06 04:00:23.62 02:43:41.95 07:32:41.40
312 ANTONELLI GIUSEPPE M1 59 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:46:46.44 04:02:45.88 02:36:28.50 07:33:11.90
9997 BALDELLOU AM VERDEJO INAKI - - - FED. SPAGNOLA 00:24:03.68 02:27:09.20 - DNF
9997 NICHOLLS RITCHIE - - - PPRTEAM 00:25:05.11 - - DNF
9997 BIANCO ALESSANDRO - - - MAS TRIATHLON 00:41:07.32 03:18:43.89 - DNF
9997 CARTA ANDREA - - - VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:36:39.02 03:07:52.98 - DNF
9997 CORTESINI LORENZO - - - NO LIMITS SPORT - 03:31:23.51 - DNF
9997 UNTERWERGER MARKUS - - - F.I.TRI. 00:27:52.15 03:11:28.07 - DNF
9997 BINNBERG UWE - - - F.I.TRI. 00:37:13.20 02:52:28.41 - DNF
9997 ALESSANDRI ALESSANDRO - - - T.D. RIMINI 00:38:32.15 03:06:52.15 - DNF
9998 ARTSINOVICH MAXIM - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 RAPHAEL JAN - - - GER-GERMANY - - - DNS
9998 VANOLI MAURO - - - TRISINNAI - - - DNS
9998 COL MASSIMO - - - GRANBIKE TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 VOSTRIKOV SERGEY - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 ZUDDAS VINCENZINO - - - TRIATHLON POINT TEAM - - - DNS
9998 GUILLAUME JEANNIN - - - FRA-FRANCIA - - - DNS
9998 PICKUP CHARLES - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 SIMONI ALESSANDRO - - - CUS TORINO TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 FISCHER CHRIS - - - DEN- - - - DNS
9998 BRKIC ZLATAN - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 MOSIN SERGEY - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 MONTAGNANI TIZIANO - - - ELBAMAN TEAM - - - DNS
9998 SANA SERGIO A. - - - CUS PROPATRIA MILANO - - - DNS
9998 CURRIDORI GIOVANNI - - - ASD NADIR ON THE ROA - - - DNS
9998 GRAY KELVIN - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 ISONI MANUEL - - - FANCELLO CICLI OLBIA - - - DNS
9998 CHRISTENSEN JESPER - - - DEN- - - - DNS
9998 SMOLI OLEG - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 DURA JOB - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 GIANGRASSO MATTEO - - - VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 GISEL PATRICK - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 ATAMANOV ALEXANDER - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 GUSEV DMITRY - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 BLEISTENER SEBASTIAN - - - GER-GERMANY - - - DNS
9998 RYABTSOV SERGEY - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 SCANFERLA MARCO - - - T.D. RIMINI - - - DNS
9998 MOLLET FREDERIC - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 SIMEONI FRANCESCO - - - TEAM TRIATHLON PINAR - - - DNS
9998 VERONESE DANIELE - - - RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE - - - DNS
9998 KUGLER MICHAEL - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 CARNEVALINI MICHELE - - - CINGOLANI TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 VERHAGEN JOP - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 SKRYPNIK NAZARII - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 THIERRY DEDIEU - - - FRA-FRANCIA - - - DNS
9998 SCHMIDT PATRICK - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 NOZIGLIA ALESSANDRO - - - 19HUNDRED ASD - - - DNS
9998 VAN HEERTUM BAS - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS

Women - Triathlon Medio

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
64 HARTLAND JOANNE M4 1 F GBR-GREAT BRITAIN 00:54:59.08 04:21:18.35 02:31:25.59 07:52:32.90
63 MANGEN MARTINE S4 9 F F.I.TRI. 00:48:49.92 04:01:37.51 02:38:36.27 07:38:50.00
62 PANFEROVA TATIANA M2 9 F RUS- 00:50:45.43 03:41:20.80 02:37:17.99 07:14:56.20
61 KOUZNETSOVA AMY M1 15 F USA- 00:41:18.39 04:00:03.17 02:26:09.99 07:13:44.20
60 RAWLINSON ELLEN M1 14 F F.I.TRI. 00:52:10.98 03:57:48.74 02:14:44.39 07:12:37.00
59 ROGERS ELISABETH S3 6 F F.I.TRI. 00:40:27.59 04:05:58.10 02:21:32.51 07:12:36.90
58 HANG MEINCKE LINE M2 8 F DEN- 00:53:38.26 03:51:35.99 02:17:22.42 07:09:56.50
57 FIORENTINI PATRIZIA M3 6 F ROMA TRIATHLON 00:48:06.22 03:54:10.60 02:14:51.57 07:01:53.20
56 BOTTESIN ERICA M1 13 F ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO 00:45:33.80 03:35:59.19 02:30:56.25 06:59:56.50
55 CASU AGNESE M3 5 F NO LIMITS SPORT 01:00:06.97 03:38:52.89 02:13:41.22 06:59:08.00
54 EDWARDS SAM M1 12 F GBR-GREAT BRITAIN 00:39:11.26 03:55:23.75 02:16:44.07 06:55:41.30
53 KING EVA M1 11 F F.I.TRI. 00:46:13.86 03:45:35.01 02:16:19.23 06:54:22.70
52 DE VUYST VEERLE M1 10 F BEL-BELGIUM 00:47:19.97 03:33:52.36 02:24:01.70 06:51:47.10
51 ANEDDA SABRINA M2 7 F BLUE TRIBUNE 00:36:33.89 03:51:57.73 02:15:40.07 06:51:27.00
50 LAI ELENA M2 6 F BLUE TRIBUNE 00:41:22.24 03:36:47.39 02:23:43.55 06:48:54.10
49 BIANCHI VALERIA TINA M2 5 F HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 00:40:10.14 03:47:19.01 02:12:02.72 06:43:32.90
48 UNDERWOOD BONNIE M1 9 F USA- 00:45:09.84 03:37:59.26 02:11:16.81 06:39:31.20
47 PIACENTINI FRANCESCA M2 4 F PODISTICA SOLIDARIET 00:44:27.85 03:53:35.05 01:54:06.86 06:38:12.40
46 BRAU STEFANIA GIUSEPPINA M2 3 F CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:38:10.79 03:32:49.42 02:22:07.77 06:37:06.30
45 MESTRE MARIE AUDE M3 4 F FRA-FRANCIA 00:42:05.16 03:43:36.86 02:02:16.08 06:34:46.00
44 POHANKOVA` GABRIELA S3 5 F CZE-CZEK REPUBLIC 00:43:39.26 03:42:35.83 01:59:56.75 06:30:19.50
43 LOIZEDDA ALESSANDRA M3 3 F BLUE TRIBUNE 00:33:26.01 03:40:18.31 02:10:41.38 06:27:49.20
42 DE BLAUWE ANNELIES M1 8 F BEL-BELGIUM 00:50:34.27 03:22:22.18 02:08:11.27 06:27:12.60
41 ROSSA SCHUSTER MARION M3 2 F GERMANIA 00:45:24.71 03:35:14.99 01:59:59.08 06:24:41.80
40 EVERETT GEORGINA M1 7 F GBR-GREAT BRITAIN 00:39:06.08 03:49:33.30 01:51:20.70 06:24:27.70
39 ZONI STEFANIA M2 2 F CUS PARMA ASD 00:41:06.21 03:25:34.28 02:11:10.75 06:23:54.90
38 RASSU NICOLETTA M1 6 F BLUE TRIBUNE 00:41:04.62 03:30:34.88 02:04:46.37 06:20:50.00
37 TAGLIAFERRI ROBERTA M3 1 F NO LIMITS SPORT 00:36:51.86 03:34:11.69 02:01:43.79 06:15:27.80
36 PRUGGER NANCY M1 5 F WOMAN TRIATHLON ITAL 00:39:25.05 03:32:43.14 01:57:01.17 06:13:15.70
35 FERRARI TATIANA S4 8 F BLUE TRIBUNE 00:39:55.01 03:27:04.15 01:55:23.85 06:05:40.90
34 MANIGAS LUISA S4 7 F NO LIMITS SPORT 00:40:54.33 03:32:45.75 01:38:59.84 05:57:00.90
33 ORR┘ ELISABETTA S4 6 F TRISINNAI 00:35:57.72 03:23:26.46 01:49:52.84 05:54:33.60
32 SHIPULINA TATIANA S1 2 F F.I.TRI. 00:47:21.96 03:16:16.21 01:43:39.42 05:51:50.80
31 STYLES EMMA S3 4 F GBR-GREAT BRITAIN 00:40:09.38 03:23:33.87 01:38:31.36 05:47:19.80
30 SKVORTSOVA ELENA S2 3 F RUS- 00:41:13.77 03:17:12.61 01:43:00.21 05:46:53.30
29 FUSETTI SARA M1 4 F A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA 00:38:58.72 03:11:58.53 01:50:54.10 05:46:42.40
28 MURA GIORGIA S3 3 F TRISINNAI 00:32:14.69 03:20:28.92 01:50:18.40 05:46:21.20
27 BERGER STEPHANIE S3 2 F SUI- 00:35:25.47 03:18:42.23 01:47:35.42 05:45:49.30
26 FALGE RADKA M1 3 F CZE-CZEK REPUBLIC 00:38:29.96 03:15:18.75 01:45:07.51 05:43:22.90
25 FRACASSI SERENA S4 5 F T.D. RIMINI 00:38:40.14 03:04:36.98 01:50:39.62 05:36:26.30
24 BRABCOVA MILADA M1 2 F CZE-CZEK REPUBLIC 00:38:38.85 03:04:08.38 01:48:23.84 05:34:00.60
23 CIUFFINI CHIARA S3 1 F POL. VERDEAQUA 00:34:37.84 02:56:53.68 01:57:23.51 05:32:41.40
21 BAUER TANJA S4 4 F GER-GERMANY - 03:45:01.07 01:41:39.63 05:28:51.50
22 TABACCO SILVIA M1 1 F PRECISION TEAM 00:38:42.02 03:08:51.84 01:41:25.51 05:32:13.80
20 KACZKO SARA S4 3 F GREEN HILL 00:35:14.61 03:05:35.76 01:40:23.81 05:27:30.80
19 MONACCHINI ELISA S1 1 F DERMOVITAMINA B) SID 00:28:40.55 03:11:40.28 01:41:09.54 05:24:22.80
18 OBMANN GABRIELE S2 2 F F.I.TRI. 00:37:54.22 02:59:09.93 01:40:31.35 05:19:58.50
17 VESELA` TEREZA S2 1 F F.I.TRI. 00:35:04.97 03:01:56.05 01:38:57.02 05:18:54.20
16 FIORI BALESTRA CAROLA M2 1 F SBR 3 00:35:14.57 02:55:36.34 01:43:22.72 05:16:42.80
15 LOTHALLER DOMINIQUE S4 2 F AUT 00:33:45.27 02:54:29.00 01:41:33.29 05:12:46.30
14 SANTINI MICHELA S4 1 F FIRENZE TRI 00:32:58.65 02:52:09.12 01:37:38.63 05:05:17.90
13 CURRIDORI ELISABETTA EL 13 F VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:30:27.27 02:56:45.03 01:33:10.56 05:02:24.30
12 WERNER SUSE EL 12 F GER-GERMANY 00:28:41.80 02:54:01.12 01:34:53.65 04:59:24.70
11 BONNER SARAH EL 11 F RSA SOUTH AFRICA 00:32:49.32 02:52:06.93 01:31:10.83 04:58:21.70
10 DOGANA MARTINA EL 10 F CY LASER TRI SCHIO 00:30:29.81 02:52:06.56 01:27:57.87 04:53:26.50
9 GOOS SOFIE EL 9 F BEL-BELGIUM 00:30:31.95 02:48:04.03 01:30:52.43 04:51:46.90
8 HECHT NICOLE EL 8 F SUI- 00:27:21.04 02:42:16.33 01:39:10.03 04:50:42.20
7 KRIVANKOVA SIMONA EL 7 F CZE-CZEK REPUBLIC 00:32:55.69 02:47:49.31 01:23:55.68 04:46:42.20
6 CSOMOR ERIKA EL 6 F FORHANS TEAM 00:32:47.26 02:46:46.31 01:23:36.18 04:45:25.20
5 DE VRIES SARISSA EL 5 F NED 00:28:33.19 02:40:03.35 01:30:44.91 04:41:02.60
4 BERNARDI MARTA EL 4 F TRI EVOLUTION 00:28:54.72 02:45:10.18 01:23:36.50 04:39:31.50
3 VESTERBY MICHELLE EL 3 F DEN- 00:27:18.64 02:39:08.87 01:27:41.93 04:36:02.70
2 DECKERS TINE EL 2 F NED 00:28:48.82 02:33:58.16 01:30:05.84 04:35:04.90
1 DOSSENA SARA EL 1 F RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE 00:28:45.15 02:45:15.04 01:16:30.57 04:32:37.90
9999 USHAKOVA SVETLANA S2 - F F.I.TRI. 00:27:20.60 02:51:39.88 01:41:41.16 05:02:22.20
9997 SCALAMBRA ELISA - - - CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:37:10.89 02:57:43.24 - DNF
9997 PERON GAIA - - - T. T. RAVENNA 00:25:52.75 - - DNF
9998 TONDEUR ALEXANDRA - - - BEL-BELGIUM - - - DNS
9998 COLLALTO ALESSANDRA - - - PPRTEAM - - - DNS
9998 ATAMANOVA MARIA - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 FORSTNER RENATE - - - GER-GERMANY - - - DNS
9998 CLARKSON JULIE - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 MAIRA GIOVANNA - - - SINIS ORISTANO - - - DNS
9998 SHUBINA VICTORIA - - - RUS- - - - DNS
9998 BORISOVA NATALIA - - - ASC KONSTANZ - - - DNS
9998 JENSEN ANNE - - - DEN- - - - DNS
9998 STADLMANN MONIKA - - - AUT - - - DNS
9998 ZJDERVELD SUSANNE - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS

Relay Men - Triathlon Medio

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
23 FADEEV, BOGUSLAVKY BULGAKOV SM 16 M F.I.TRI. 00:31:23.91 03:16:39.50 02:01:18.64 05:52:29.20
22 MORGANTI, MORGANTI PISU SX 4 M GERMANIA 00:42:22.69 03:39:41.91 01:17:38.31 05:48:34.10
21 BELLISAI, BARRAGO PANI SM 15 M F.I.TRI. 00:37:16.52 03:41:09.48 01:27:02.89 05:47:50.60
20 CASULA, MURINEDDU MURINEDDU SM 14 M F.I.TRI. 00:33:07.56 03:04:07.41 02:07:16.15 05:47:43.00
19 STEVELLI, VIOLA DADDI SM 13 M F.I.TRI. 00:31:12.70 03:21:18.14 01:51:13.11 05:46:06.20
18 RICHARD, RICHRD GALTIE SW 3 M WOMAN TRIATHLON ITAL 00:40:47.93 03:28:46.06 01:33:11.31 05:45:42.60
17 DEMONTIS, LAURO CECCONELLO SM 12 M F.I.TRI. 00:33:25.28 03:17:03.01 01:38:29.40 05:31:19.60
16 FUMI, MEZZADRA GASPAROTTO SX 3 M F.I.TRI. 00:28:46.37 - 04:58:22.50 05:28:33.20
15 CANGEMI, RAGATZU RAGATZU SX 2 M F.I.TRI. 00:35:01.03 02:57:57.54 01:50:49.09 05:27:47.60
14 SWOODA, ROSETTI ATZENI SM 11 M F.I.TRI. 00:33:12.48 03:09:46.15 01:24:56.63 05:10:39.70
13 PORCU, BIANCU MELONI SM 10 M F.I.TRI. 00:29:00.74 03:00:59.29 01:36:47.84 05:09:07.90
12 SERRA, USAI LOPEZ MARTIN SM 9 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:37:15.85 03:12:31.36 01:04:40.04 05:06:20.10
11 DESSI, MONNI CAO SM 8 M RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:45:13.47 02:50:20.03 01:28:05.84 05:06:17.30
10 COMBE, GALTIE` CHARI SM 7 M F.I.TRI. 00:30:29.75 02:57:13.57 01:33:27.72 05:03:16.90
9 MARIN, PELLEGRINO ACCARDO SW 2 M F.I.TRI. 00:23:52.96 02:58:02.02 01:28:36.40 04:52:44.10
8 MINOTTI, COSTANTINI BOCCANELLI SW 1 M DEN- 00:32:28.27 02:50:40.42 01:23:54.49 04:49:08.00
7 FERRARIN, SASSO ACHENZA SM 6 M TEAM EQUA 00:29:32.20 03:05:51.94 01:05:36.96 04:44:34.40
6 MONTALDO, PILLERI COLLU SM 5 M F.I.TRI. 00:31:11.51 02:39:34.62 01:23:55.40 04:37:20.10
5 ANGIUS, PIRODDI SALARIS SM 4 M A.S.D. OLBIA NUOTO 00:32:21.35 02:30:37.81 01:18:33.78 04:23:55.10
4 SACCO, PICCI LAI SX 1 M PPRTEAM 00:25:20.80 02:34:34.05 01:18:16.03 04:20:39.50
3 CONI, MARONGIU MATTU SM 3 M FRA-FRANCIA 00:25:16.33 02:27:43.32 01:16:06.10 04:12:08.10
2 CANNATA, SPIGA FLORIS SM 2 M F.I.TRI. 00:24:42.06 02:24:18.76 01:12:57.05 04:03:55.00
1 MARONGIU, CHERCHI MERENDA SM 1 M F.I.TRI. 00:24:42.51 02:25:34.23 01:09:58.76 04:02:28.20
9999 PINTUS, VERSACE PADALINO SX - M F.I.TRI. 00:27:30.18 03:07:53.82 01:26:42.16 05:04:15.80
9999 DEPLANO, STERI MAINI SM - M F.I.TRI. 00:30:46.57 02:49:13.52 01:44:28.69 05:07:19.10
9999 OLMETTO, DENTE MARONGIU SM - M A.S.D. OLBIA NUOTO 00:29:04.46 02:46:55.42 01:28:07.62 04:46:56.50
24 SANCIU, MACIS RASPA SM 17 M TRISINNAI 00:39:44.34 03:24:21.50 02:04:59.31 06:11:29.90
25 BRUNO CICIGLIA, FULLONI SPADARI SX 5 M F.I.TRI. 00:47:17.13 03:49:08.65 01:59:23.97 06:38:52.60
9998 KNOBLOCH, STROJNY BUJALSKI - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS

Relay Women - Triathlon Medio

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
9997 HALLDORSSON, HALLDORSSON BRAAGAARD - - - TRI NUORO - - - DNF
3 SALEMI, SALEMI GRISO SM 2 F F.I.TRI. 00:41:07.25 03:36:43.80 01:57:49.34 06:20:29.40
2 UTZERI, ATZORI FRATUS SW 1 F F.I.TRI. 00:34:17.52 03:00:08.62 01:28:55.59 05:05:55.20
1 MUSU, MURRU FERRU SM 1 F FRA-FRANCIA 00:32:36.15 03:04:06.53 01:23:49.40 05:03:32.60

Relay Mix - Triathlon Medio

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
7 HAURHOLM, HAURHOLM GUNDERSEN SM 5 M F.I.TRI. 00:45:46.54 03:17:08.14 01:51:14.04 05:58:33.30
6 BOMANS, VAN DE VYER BOMANS SM 4 M F.I.TRI. 00:34:38.09 03:17:39.62 01:35:33.46 05:30:11.90
5 MAZZETTI, BACCO CINCELLI SX 2 M DOLOMITICA NUOTO CTT 00:27:31.70 03:23:53.25 01:27:31.56 05:21:35.80
4 GAMBONE, CANNAS FRAU SM 3 M F.I.TRI. 00:32:52.83 02:51:20.64 01:20:44.11 04:46:30.70
3 PINTUS, PILIA MANTENGA SM 2 M F.I.TRI. 00:31:12.01 02:33:13.76 01:35:46.26 04:42:24.40
2 MARCHESI, ELLI MICCO SX 1 M BEL-BELGIUM 00:32:48.73 02:23:30.70 01:31:49.38 04:30:21.90
1 PICUS, SELIS ARU SM 1 M F.I.TRI. 00:31:48.86 02:34:45.19 01:18:38.52 04:27:49.30
9998 KEIS, ARNOLD KEIS - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS

Sprint Men - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
152 DONATI ANDREA VALENTINO S3 19 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:17:49.51 00:42:56.53 00:27:36.70 01:31:54.70
151 ROCHA WILLIAM S4 23 M F.I.TRI. 00:22:07.47 00:38:34.38 00:25:41.36 01:31:38.30
150 MULLER ULRICH M5 3 M GERMANIA 00:19:55.80 00:38:53.78 00:27:21.91 01:31:31.10
149 CONTU EFISIO M3 14 M TRISINNAI 00:19:35.19 00:44:19.52 00:23:11.57 01:31:26.20
148 AVERSA GIOVANNI M2 34 M F.I.TRI. 00:17:14.39 00:45:07.92 00:23:33.15 01:31:08.10
147 MACHULIN SERGIY S4 22 M F.I.TRI. 00:19:51.16 00:40:03.75 00:23:39.15 01:28:01.60
146 FANNI ALESSANDRO M1 31 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:16:39.61 00:40:35.51 00:26:39.20 01:27:39.80
145 PITZALIS PAOLO M1 30 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:19:54.71 00:41:35.79 00:22:27.78 01:27:28.30
144 MELONI ANDREA M1 29 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:17:08.60 00:40:57.83 00:24:11.37 01:27:02.90
143 CUTELA FABRIZIO M1 28 M A.S. VIRTUS 00:16:16.75 00:37:31.41 00:30:24.78 01:26:54.00
142 THIEDE KARSTEN M3 13 M GERMANIA 00:18:03.24 00:35:32.66 00:29:55.18 01:26:16.50
141 GARIN PIERRE M2 33 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:42.71 00:39:27.80 00:23:39.51 01:25:37.70
140 BERNIER ALAIN M3 12 M FRA-FRANCIA 00:16:34.47 00:37:25.51 00:26:46.79 01:25:13.00
139 RODRIGUEZ DENIS M4 5 M FRA-FRANCIA 00:15:23.04 00:35:46.46 00:29:03.23 01:24:41.40
138 RODRIGUEZ PRADA FRANCISCO S3 18 M F.I.TRI. 00:13:24.28 00:39:01.28 00:23:11.63 01:24:36.80
137 MAZZIOTTO CHRISTIAN M1 27 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:08.77 00:39:40.95 00:22:17.65 01:24:33.80
136 DEL PUNTA ANDREA M1 26 M F.I.TRI. 00:19:22.15 00:37:09.81 00:22:52.10 01:24:33.40
135 CABONI PAOLO M6 1 M F.I.TRI. 00:15:14.08 00:37:14.40 00:27:58.43 01:24:24.40
134 CELMER PAWEL S3 17 M F.I.TRI. 00:19:01.39 00:38:18.13 00:23:28.69 01:24:19.40
133 FIABANE RICCARDO M2 32 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:26.76 00:37:57.91 00:24:57.90 01:24:01.40
132 CABONI MICHELE M1 25 M F.I.TRI. 00:14:26.66 00:37:14.81 00:28:30.65 01:23:43.20
131 MARINI CRISTIANO LUCA M2 31 M F.I.TRI. 00:19:25.61 00:37:39.08 00:22:51.07 01:23:18.40
130 PISANU MASSIMO M3 11 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:15:11.60 00:36:19.94 00:28:49.51 01:23:18.00
129 LA FAUCI ANDREA S4 21 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:15:13.94 00:36:53.81 00:28:00.75 01:23:13.60
128 ASCANI PIERFRANCESCO M2 30 M FUEL TRIATHLON 00:19:30.07 00:37:26.40 00:22:44.97 01:23:12.30
127 MOCELIN PATRIK S3 16 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:44.23 00:35:05.75 00:27:47.18 01:23:02.10
126 SOLINAS DAVIDE S3 15 M F.I.TRI. 00:17:35.86 00:37:25.63 00:24:03.49 01:22:45.70
125 PERRA ANDREA M1 24 M F.I.TRI. 00:14:24.19 00:39:17.51 00:24:47.55 01:22:43.70
124 ALLEGRINI DONATO GIOVANNI M2 29 M F.I.TRI. 00:18:31.12 00:37:50.28 00:22:37.67 01:22:22.80
123 CHIGIRINSKIY MIKHAIL S2 8 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:08.42 00:38:04.33 00:24:25.83 01:22:02.90
122 FERREIRA JEAN M1 23 M FRA-FRANCIA 00:16:43.52 00:35:16.68 00:26:19.08 01:21:38.40
121 AGUS EMANUELE S4 20 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:16:28.83 00:39:37.74 00:21:18.47 01:21:35.10
120 GARAU FRANCESCO M5 2 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:15:14.81 00:37:05.88 00:25:42.28 01:20:56.10
119 PALA RINO ANTONELLO M2 28 M F.I.TRI. 00:15:55.34 00:36:15.96 00:24:27.81 01:20:28.40
118 CANALIS SIMONE M1 22 M FREE TRIATHLON 00:18:01.03 00:37:47.16 00:20:54.20 01:20:23.10
117 CUCCU ALESSANDRO S4 19 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:15:12.14 00:37:45.15 00:23:40.36 01:20:20.20
116 DEFRAIA PIERPAOLO M4 4 M TRISINNAI 00:16:40.56 00:37:08.22 00:22:30.63 01:20:12.80
115 FONT VALLES JOSE` M3 10 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:21.34 00:35:03.15 00:24:13.11 01:20:07.00
114 VINCI FABIO S2 7 M F.I.TRI. 00:13:47.64 00:33:23.21 00:28:55.82 01:19:58.60
113 LAI RUGGERO M2 27 M BLUE TRIBUNE 00:17:03.80 00:36:25.92 00:22:33.57 01:19:50.60
112 PIBIRI ALESSANDRO M2 26 M BLUE TRIBUNE 00:16:18.50 00:36:14.29 00:24:15.22 01:19:01.60
111 ORSINI RICCARDO S3 14 M DERMOVITAMINA B) SID 00:15:37.82 00:34:12.61 00:25:38.51 01:19:00.50
110 ABRAMOVICH ARKADIY S1 5 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:04.02 00:36:45.97 00:22:39.56 01:18:49.80
109 SANNA GIANMICHELE S3 13 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:10:44.84 00:39:39.96 00:25:42.15 01:18:40.90
108 AZZENA CARLO M3 9 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:15:09.60 00:34:38.95 00:25:11.47 01:18:40.60
107 CABONI STEFANO S2 6 M F.I.TRI. 00:14:26.69 00:37:10.92 00:23:30.12 01:18:33.00
106 DELFINO CLAUDIO M1 21 M A.S.D. OLBIA NUOTO 00:17:20.52 00:35:35.56 00:21:54.37 01:18:03.20
105 PIREDDU ANDREA M1 20 M ATLANTIDE 00:13:07.09 00:36:04.65 00:25:13.96 01:17:32.70
104 MAINI LUCA S4 18 M TRISINNAI 00:14:14.53 00:41:23.87 00:18:48.89 01:17:31.70
103 ATZORI CARLO M1 19 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:16:51.51 00:35:25.91 00:20:26.53 01:17:27.30
102 FLORIS PIERPAOLO M1 18 M F.I.TRI. 00:14:18.78 00:35:19.91 00:24:53.89 01:17:22.30
101 CUCCU ANTONIO M1 17 M FREE TRIATHLON 00:15:32.51 00:36:38.79 00:21:44.31 01:17:06.50
100 PORTA EMANUELE S3 12 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:12.61 00:34:52.19 00:22:03.37 01:17:01.00
99 FROLOV ALEXANDER S2 5 M F.I.TRI. 00:17:06.32 00:35:12.83 00:22:29.91 01:16:48.80
98 ORRU┤ SANDRO M4 3 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:14:17.43 00:35:04.42 00:23:10.91 01:16:12.00
97 DAVID ANTOINE M3 8 M LUX- 00:15:35.35 00:34:36.17 00:23:05.83 01:16:11.80
96 BERNIER PAUL JOSEPH HERMA M3 7 M ESSECI - - 01:15:50.74 01:15:51.70
95 DENTONI ANTONELLO M2 25 M BLUE TRIBUNE 00:16:13.07 00:35:31.01 00:21:14.97 01:15:48.70
94 SECHI GIAN BATTISTA S3 11 M TRISINNAI 00:16:18.55 00:35:46.75 00:20:56.02 01:15:44.60
93 POVELATO PIERINO M4 2 M TREVISO TRI 00:12:40.45 00:33:43.65 00:22:15.03 01:15:19.60
92 ZUCCA ANDREA M2 24 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:14:15.33 00:33:31.28 00:23:50.08 01:15:11.20
91 DEIDDA GIUSEPPE M2 23 M F.I.TRI. 00:15:12.21 00:36:26.61 00:19:37.17 01:15:09.40
90 ATZORI PAOLO M1 16 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:14:34.39 00:33:21.88 00:24:25.46 01:15:08.70
89 PORTA FABRIZIO M2 22 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:17:07.46 00:34:31.14 00:20:32.23 01:14:56.00
88 SECHI ALESSANDRO M3 6 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:13:13.98 00:33:55.71 00:25:12.01 01:14:52.40
87 SOTGIU GIANLUCA M2 21 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:15:29.69 00:35:48.42 00:20:08.65 01:14:43.90
86 BOI DIEGO S4 17 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:26.39 00:35:08.43 00:19:28.40 01:14:43.50
85 CAREDDA DAMIANO S4 16 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:14:06.25 00:35:08.30 00:22:04.60 01:14:40.60
84 SANGUINETTI ANDREA M1 15 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:15:25.48 00:33:45.48 00:22:48.10 01:14:33.20
83 GHEZZI MASSIMO M2 20 M TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:15:51.52 00:34:05.24 00:21:43.71 01:14:23.00
82 BERTONCELLI TOMMASO S4 15 M F.I.TRI. 00:14:51.20 00:33:39.94 00:21:46.83 01:14:16.60
81 PIRAS GIOVANNI M2 19 M TRISINNAI 00:14:15.46 00:34:25.53 00:22:04.06 01:14:12.80
80 MAGNINI UGO M1 14 M F.I.TRI. 00:15:12.75 00:34:49.76 00:21:47.43 01:14:08.60
79 CARBONI PIERO LUIGI M5 1 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:15:10.86 00:34:08.05 00:20:49.00 01:13:48.90
78 FADDA ANDREA M2 18 M BLUE TRIBUNE 00:15:03.46 00:32:52.29 00:23:07.50 01:13:47.40
77 MOCCI SERGIO S4 14 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:13:35.40 00:38:41.60 00:19:15.56 01:13:35.70
76 MANCA ANTONIO S4 13 M TRISINNAI 00:14:44.30 00:34:47.99 00:21:08.42 01:13:26.50
75 LOI ANTONLUCA M2 17 M FEDERCLUBTRIESTE 00:15:17.70 00:33:14.97 00:22:56.08 01:13:25.70
74 SAIU GIORGIO M3 5 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:13:35.56 00:33:26.56 00:23:27.57 01:13:24.90
73 CLARKSON ANDREA M2 16 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:15:12.55 00:33:27.57 00:22:35.50 01:13:19.50
72 PINTUS MARIO ANDREA M2 15 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:13:40.18 00:32:44.17 00:24:28.99 01:13:08.90
71 DESS╠ MAURO M3 4 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:14:28.70 00:32:43.66 00:22:15.35 01:12:48.60
70 PINNA ANTONIO MARIA M2 14 M A.S.D. OLBIA NUOTO 00:14:57.34 00:33:04.97 00:21:53.39 01:12:26.70
69 SAIU DAVIDE M3 3 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:13:46.31 00:33:27.01 00:22:21.77 01:12:20.40
68 STEINHEBER THOMAS S3 10 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:54.09 00:33:20.42 00:18:00.18 01:12:08.20
67 BULLA ALESSANDRO S3 9 M FREE TRIATHLON 00:12:54.48 00:33:03.52 00:23:26.43 01:11:51.80
66 BELLORIO TOMMASO M1 13 M TRAGUARDO VOLANTE 00:12:57.80 00:33:12.83 00:22:45.99 01:11:43.20
65 ANDREOLLI PIER TULLIO M4 1 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:14:29.28 00:34:11.11 00:20:56.41 01:11:29.60
64 SESSINI PAOLO M2 13 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:13:36.21 00:32:37.99 00:22:24.57 01:11:27.50
63 UGGIAS GIOVANNINO M2 12 M FREE TRIATHLON 00:15:45.19 00:32:57.35 00:20:30.50 01:11:15.20
62 PANI FEDERICO S3 8 M BLUE TRIBUNE 00:13:27.20 00:33:37.12 00:21:14.07 01:10:57.10
61 NONNIS NICOLA S3 7 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:14:49.39 00:33:02.41 00:20:24.04 01:10:54.20
60 MARRAS ANDREA M1 12 M FREE TRIATHLON 00:12:13.69 00:33:18.54 00:23:15.09 01:10:53.40
59 MEREU LUCA M2 11 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:13:06.99 00:34:23.51 00:19:21.79 01:10:50.30
58 ZEDDA ANDREA S4 12 M F.I.TRI. 00:14:42.07 00:33:20.41 00:20:09.93 01:10:35.00
57 VIGNALI CRISTIANO M2 10 M 33 TT ASD 00:15:01.80 00:33:01.01 00:20:01.23 01:10:33.20
56 LAI FILIPPO M1 11 M ATLANTIDE 00:12:03.07 00:34:55.07 00:20:51.21 01:10:28.90
55 GLORIO PAOLO GIOVANNI S4 11 M F.I.TRI. 00:14:18.56 00:33:02.40 00:19:46.25 01:10:22.70
54 ZANIERI LEONARDO M2 9 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:14:23.18 00:33:38.01 00:19:39.66 01:10:21.70
53 PITTAU MARCO S1 4 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:12:29.17 00:34:03.70 00:21:36.67 01:10:20.40
52 FADDA GIORGIO S3 6 M FUEL TRIATHLON 00:12:46.00 00:33:08.56 00:22:22.17 01:10:13.40
51 SCANU MARCO M1 10 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:12:40.01 00:33:35.87 00:21:25.20 01:09:43.70
50 DESOGUS GIANLUCA S4 10 M F.I.TRI. 00:15:23.54 00:32:12.88 00:18:35.58 01:09:35.10
49 PALMAS GIUSEPPE M2 8 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:15:37.29 00:32:36.95 00:17:49.45 01:09:28.40
48 SPANO MARCO GIOVANNI M2 7 M A.S.D. OLBIA NUOTO 00:11:49.47 00:34:13.18 00:21:25.76 01:09:23.50
47 SASSU ALESSANDRO S3 5 M F.I.TRI. 00:13:06.85 00:33:07.01 00:20:36.36 01:09:17.60
46 MELIS FILIPPO M1 9 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:14:13.75 00:33:13.23 00:18:27.59 01:09:16.80
45 SASSU LUCA M1 8 M BLUE TRIBUNE 00:12:37.88 00:32:50.23 00:21:10.97 01:08:44.20
44 BORETTI ALESSANDRO M1 7 M TRI EVOLUTION 00:14:00.52 00:32:49.76 00:19:21.18 01:08:23.20
42 PETRONELLA NICOLO┤ YB 5 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:10:20.83 00:35:21.67 00:20:39.39 01:08:00.70
41 MANCONI DAVIDE S4 8 M FUEL TRIATHLON 00:14:44.00 00:33:00.89 00:17:38.18 01:07:44.20
40 VANDECASTEELE ARNAUD M1 6 M FRA-FRANCIA 00:12:11.00 00:32:00.33 00:20:33.22 01:07:39.50
39 BASILISCO ANDREA M2 6 M DERMOVITAMINA B) SID 00:12:52.39 00:32:29.88 00:19:38.36 01:07:29.50
38 TESTA MATTEO M1 5 M FRA-FRANCIA 00:13:07.08 00:33:08.30 00:18:50.89 01:07:18.80
37 STERI MATTEO S4 7 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:13:18.47 00:32:15.34 00:19:46.57 01:07:16.50
36 MONTINI SIMONE S4 6 M F.I.TRI. 00:12:30.44 00:31:07.79 00:20:51.25 01:07:06.60
35 PILUDU ROBERTO M3 2 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:12:04.27 00:33:06.10 00:19:23.76 01:07:04.60
34 CERMELLI IVAN GIOVANNI M2 5 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:12:24.28 00:33:01.51 00:19:35.43 01:06:59.80
33 ARGIOLAS RICCARDO S3 4 M BLUE TRIBUNE 00:12:39.64 00:32:42.97 00:19:07.24 01:06:46.60
32 CAPPAI ANDREA S4 5 M TRISINNAI 00:14:39.61 00:31:37.24 00:18:28.82 01:06:42.90
31 USAI NICOLA M2 4 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:14:01.26 00:32:21.13 00:18:18.77 01:06:34.30
30 SPANU ANDREA S4 4 M FREE TRIATHLON 00:14:26.99 00:32:01.60 00:16:54.40 01:06:23.40
29 TRONCIA WALTER M2 3 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:13:16.33 00:32:07.13 00:19:01.97 01:06:21.40
28 BIANCALANI LUDOVIC S4 3 M LUX- 00:14:00.01 00:31:57.48 00:18:03.98 01:06:11.20
27 PIRAS ANDREA M1 4 M BLUE TRIBUNE 00:14:28.14 00:31:44.19 00:17:59.86 01:06:05.70
26 AMBU GIOVANNI S4 2 M BLUE TRIBUNE 00:13:40.02 00:32:48.45 00:17:48.40 01:06:00.60
25 BRIANDA DANILO YB 4 M A.S.D. OLBIA NUOTO 00:11:57.04 00:32:19.53 00:19:37.15 01:05:52.50
24 ZOCCHEDDU MARCO M1 3 M SPORTSLIFE 00:12:22.21 00:32:07.23 00:19:24.91 01:05:44.70
23 SARDU FEDERICO S1 3 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:11:00.30 00:32:02.94 00:20:31.29 01:05:13.60
22 MARONGIU PAOLO M2 2 M NO LIMITS SPORT 00:10:48.84 00:32:17.64 00:19:41.43 01:04:44.80
21 HAJEK TOMAS YB 3 M F.I.TRI. 00:10:50.20 00:32:17.01 00:19:20.79 01:04:10.20
20 AGNELLO EMILIANO M1 2 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:11:58.83 00:32:12.00 00:17:42.58 01:03:56.80
19 BLACKMORE PAUL M3 1 M GBR-GREAT BRITAIN 00:12:13.52 00:31:43.80 00:17:59.54 01:03:52.50
18 NACCARATO LUCA M1 1 M F.I.TRI. 00:10:35.94 00:32:34.94 00:18:30.33 01:03:49.30
17 HOTAR PAVEL S2 4 M F.I.TRI. 00:10:54.17 00:32:08.70 00:18:41.06 01:03:34.80
16 MANCA EMANUELE YB 2 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:10:31.39 00:30:42.82 00:19:59.06 01:02:53.00
15 KROMSKIY EVGENY S3 3 M F.I.TRI. 00:11:38.94 00:32:05.42 00:16:29.21 01:02:27.80
14 MEDDA ALESSANDRO M2 1 M A.S.D. OLBIA NUOTO 00:10:12.09 00:30:59.32 00:19:01.86 01:01:55.80
13 FEUGIER MAXIME YB 1 M FRA-FRANCIA 00:10:49.69 00:30:29.56 00:19:04.31 01:01:51.80
12 SCHIAVINO ANDREA S2 3 M CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:11:47.04 00:31:11.22 00:17:15.16 01:01:51.10
11 DAU ALESSANDRO JU 4 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:09:57.72 00:31:08.84 00:19:00.37 01:01:40.60
10 JERACI ALESSANDRO S3 2 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:10:52.80 00:31:34.69 00:16:38.50 01:00:49.10
9 ARU EMANUELE JU 3 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:10:48.70 00:30:29.69 00:17:44.13 01:00:16.10
8 BISSIRI MATTEO JU 2 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:09:49.68 00:31:13.81 00:17:23.00 01:00:07.00
7 DAMALIX LUCAS JU 1 M FRA-FRANCIA 00:11:13.19 00:31:13.75 00:16:03.81 01:00:06.50
6 ZUCCA CARLO S2 2 M BLUE TRIBUNE 00:10:49.24 00:30:25.37 00:17:07.10 00:59:49.30
5 FRAU FABIO S1 2 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:10:38.48 00:30:30.31 00:16:43.68 00:59:16.00
4 INTAGLIATA STEFANO S2 1 M PPRTEAM 00:09:51.24 00:31:13.98 00:16:07.42 00:58:50.50
3 PACHTEU PETZ MARCEL S1 1 M AUT 00:09:51.23 00:29:42.88 00:16:10.73 00:57:17.60
2 BECKER NICOLAS S4 1 M PPRTEAM 00:09:43.20 00:29:54.41 00:15:40.30 00:56:51.90
1 HAUSS DAVID S3 1 M FRA-FRANCIA 00:09:44.21 00:29:48.80 00:14:57.90 00:56:01.60
43 ARGIOLAS. FABIO S4 9 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:12:57.80 00:33:13.88 00:19:35.66 01:08:09.40
153 REICHENBACH CARLO M2 35 M F.I.TRI. 00:19:52.25 00:41:36.17 00:28:37.72 01:33:36.70
154 FRUET TIZIANO S4 24 M TRAGUARDO VOLANTE 00:16:26.71 00:45:39.10 00:28:11.09 01:34:43.00
155 KUCHMENT MIKHAIL M1 32 M F.I.TRI. 00:17:56.60 00:43:09.03 00:27:44.63 01:34:54.80
156 TARTAMELLA SALVATORE S4 25 M VENUS TRIATHLON 00:14:39.09 00:35:13.06 00:42:53.31 01:35:52.40
157 BABINI MIRCO M2 36 M PPRTEAM 00:21:15.75 00:42:09.24 00:32:03.35 01:39:32.80
158 GALTIE BRUNO M3 15 M FRA-FRANCIA 00:22:21.02 00:43:09.04 00:34:00.37 01:44:06.70
159 DOICHINOV VALERI M4 6 M BUL 00:23:29.32 00:48:02.55 00:24:51.66 01:45:17.80
9997 MONNI ANDREA - - - TRISINNAI - 01:24:53.47 - DNF
9997 ANNIS NICOLA - - - F.I.TRI. 00:21:03.33 - - DNF
9997 LUDWICKI MACIEJ - - - POL 00:25:51.74 - - DNF
9997 CHERKASOV DENIS - - - F.I.TRI. 00:14:42.66 - - DNF
9997 CAMPUS GIORGIO - - - BLUE TRIBUNE - - - DNF
9997 RIZZI SALVATORE - - - FORHANS TEAM 00:16:49.25 - - DNF
9998 SEROGODSKY KIRILL - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 SACHER BERND - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 MARCHESI MAURIZIO VINCENZO - - - RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE - - - DNS
9998 ASHTON KANE ROB - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 CERNE STUART - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 GONCHAROV ANTON - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 SALIS FABIO - - - GPASSEMINI - - - DNS
9998 REMISIEWICZ LUKASZ - - - POL - - - DNS
9998 SILVA FRANCESCO - - - 3 LIFE - - - DNS
9998 BODANO GIANFRANCO - - - TRISINNAI - - - DNS
9998 CULEDDU ANDREA - - - TRISINNAI - - - DNS
9998 SALIDU ANDREA - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 CINCELLI FRANCESCO - - - DOLOMITICA NUOTO CTT - - - DNS

Sprint Relay - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
1 DENOTTI, UCCHEDDU PRETTA SX 1 M F.I.TRI. 00:11:09.58 00:31:40.87 00:18:07.71 01:03:17.20

Sprint Women - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
70 SALOTTO SILVIA M2 8 F F.I.TRI. 00:23:37.39 00:44:45.22 00:31:09.96 01:43:11.70
69 VISSE FLORENCE M2 7 F FRA-FRANCIA 00:22:02.67 00:46:01.65 00:29:07.71 01:41:29.40
68 DAVID JULIE S2 9 F F.I.TRI. 00:20:09.75 00:45:15.07 00:31:32.20 01:41:00.10
67 PATTA DANIELA S4 15 F F.I.TRI. 00:19:40.45 00:46:08.19 00:28:51.94 01:39:22.80
66 SYRBE MANUELA S3 14 F F.I.TRI. 00:21:34.41 00:45:46.93 00:27:27.70 01:38:46.30
65 BONAVIA JOSIANNE S3 13 F F.I.TRI. 00:18:00.53 00:49:12.78 00:24:45.20 01:36:41.80
64 YANO DA SILVA SWELLEN S3 12 F F.I.TRI. 00:16:49.33 00:44:26.53 00:31:51.53 01:36:32.60
63 TOBLER INKE S4 14 F F.I.TRI. 00:18:19.05 00:43:24.16 00:29:29.63 01:35:14.30
62 SAGINTAYEVA RAUSHAN M1 8 F F.I.TRI. 00:20:46.25 00:43:47.84 00:26:00.36 01:34:37.80
61 DROZDOVA ALEXANDRA S2 8 F F.I.TRI. 00:20:11.95 00:44:32.11 00:25:39.67 01:34:00.20
60 VARGIU DONATELLA M3 7 F F.I.TRI. 00:20:05.52 00:45:08.10 00:24:39.47 01:33:00.00
59 VIRDIS STEFANIA S4 13 F F.I.TRI. 00:20:24.89 00:43:24.44 00:24:40.22 01:31:37.30
58 DROZDOVSKAYA SVETLANA M3 6 F F.I.TRI. 00:20:18.35 00:38:35.90 00:28:07.65 01:31:35.00
57 ARDAU ALESSANDRA M3 5 F F.I.TRI. 00:20:04.22 00:41:25.19 00:26:03.89 01:31:19.50
56 TAMPONI CLAUDIA M1 7 F F.I.TRI. 00:17:07.94 00:44:09.21 00:26:06.87 01:31:03.20
55 VANTHIELEN GRIET M1 6 F F.I.TRI. 00:18:24.82 00:41:25.10 00:25:10.86 01:29:41.30
54 DERIU FRANCESCA S4 12 F TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:15:46.05 00:42:06.66 00:26:34.36 01:29:24.80
53 PASCOLI ROBERT HELENE M1 5 F F.I.TRI. 00:16:51.77 00:42:35.58 00:25:32.18 01:29:11.00
52 AMRAOUI LEILA M1 4 F FRA-FRANCIA 00:18:29.73 00:40:44.12 00:25:07.57 01:27:11.60
51 BACHIS CLAUDIA S4 11 F F.I.TRI. 00:13:55.15 00:40:07.79 00:29:01.96 01:27:03.00
50 MELIS MONICA S3 11 F TRISINNAI 00:17:14.52 00:41:46.83 00:25:38.92 01:26:59.00
49 BROWAEYS IRAIS S2 7 F F.I.TRI. 00:15:32.63 00:39:01.76 00:28:40.09 01:26:59.00
48 GRISENDI ALEXA LAURA S4 10 F F.I.TRI. 00:15:30.55 00:40:36.76 00:24:30.87 01:26:55.00
47 MOSCHITTO VERUSCHKA M2 6 F F.I.TRI. 00:15:33.71 00:46:02.82 00:21:55.10 01:26:54.00
46 PIGA MICHELA S3 10 F VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:18:18.27 00:39:32.13 00:24:48.99 01:25:49.20
45 CROZET PERRINE S3 9 F F.I.TRI. 00:20:12.30 00:40:27.30 00:21:35.98 01:25:47.20
44 YANO DA SILVA SUSAN ERIKA S4 9 F F.I.TRI. 00:15:54.60 00:38:29.05 00:27:56.08 01:25:46.20
43 D┤ALESSANDRO EMANUELA S4 8 F FREE TRIATHLON 00:18:10.58 00:40:55.39 00:23:01.98 01:25:36.70
42 DEIDDA VALENTINA S3 8 F F.I.TRI. 00:14:26.24 00:39:50.49 00:27:30.58 01:25:23.00
41 NOVAKOVA JANA S3 7 F F.I.TRI. 00:18:58.23 00:39:03.88 00:24:20.43 01:25:21.50
40 MOCCI GIORGIA JU 7 F VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:13:36.68 00:38:53.49 00:29:25.63 01:24:20.90
39 CANNAS CRISTIANA KATIA M1 3 F TRISINNAI 00:16:45.56 00:40:26.91 00:24:06.30 01:24:13.50
38 CABIDDU ALESSANDRA M3 4 F BLUE TRIBUNE 00:16:26.30 00:40:35.59 00:22:51.33 01:24:12.60
37 SHVEDOVA DARIA S3 6 F F.I.TRI. 00:18:19.97 00:40:51.30 00:21:30.81 01:23:59.20
36 CHIODO JULIE ANN S4 7 F F.I.TRI. 00:17:00.60 00:39:41.31 00:23:59.86 01:23:53.20
35 SPINA MONICA M3 3 F VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:17:41.26 00:39:02.75 00:22:51.46 01:23:09.50
34 ONNIS ANNA MARIA S3 5 F F.I.TRI. 00:16:05.84 00:38:38.82 00:23:09.23 01:22:06.00
33 MELONI FEDERICA MAURA S4 6 F BLUE TRIBUNE 00:18:02.35 00:38:29.90 00:21:46.26 01:21:43.30
32 ALBERTINI FEDERICA S1 1 F VENUS TRIATHLON 00:15:35.18 00:38:22.66 00:24:47.10 01:21:43.30
31 MEREU MARTA S2 6 F FUEL TRIATHLON 00:13:30.65 00:39:52.89 00:25:10.36 01:21:43.20
30 SALARIS TIZIANA M2 5 F FREE TRIATHLON 00:16:29.32 00:38:04.46 00:24:01.97 01:21:37.70
29 COSSU RITA M2 4 F NO LIMITS SPORT 00:14:19.13 00:39:38.06 00:23:14.97 01:20:20.50
28 WILFINGER STEPHANIE S3 4 F F.I.TRI. 00:16:26.84 00:37:11.05 00:24:00.56 01:20:18.20
27 COGONI MARIAELENA S4 5 F TRISINNAI 00:17:44.16 00:37:02.92 00:23:09.98 01:20:11.70
26 PALMAS ISABELLA M1 2 F ATLANTIDE 00:13:31.66 00:37:39.83 00:25:12.01 01:20:01.30
25 BATTISTI MARTINA S3 3 F CINGOLANI TRIATHLON 00:14:40.16 00:37:36.14 00:24:53.66 01:19:38.30
24 PALUMBO NANCY M2 3 F BEL-BELGIUM 00:15:13.16 00:38:01.58 00:23:22.42 01:19:26.80
23 MANZANA VALENTINA S4 4 F F.I.TRI. 00:16:54.43 00:35:51.18 00:21:56.85 01:18:17.90
22 VAN EIJK JUDITH M3 2 F FREE TRIATHLON 00:16:31.51 00:38:06.90 00:20:32.71 01:18:06.60
21 SCHLATTER GABRIELLA S4 3 F F.I.TRI. 00:16:30.00 00:36:27.74 00:21:01.59 01:17:51.80
20 TONELLI LAURA M2 2 F VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:15:01.29 00:38:20.42 00:21:49.01 01:16:51.60
19 SCATTINO MARIA S2 5 F F.I.TRI. 00:14:35.18 00:37:31.74 00:21:42.50 01:16:29.20
18 SGARAVATO VALENTINA S3 2 F FREE TRIATHLON 00:13:15.61 00:38:02.19 00:21:57.58 01:16:23.10
17 CIPULLO LARA M2 1 F FREE TRIATHLON 00:14:44.29 00:35:20.60 00:22:36.63 01:16:16.10
16 MASCIA MARTA JU 6 F VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:13:43.50 00:35:29.32 00:25:00.47 01:16:14.70
15 DAVIES KIRSTY S2 4 F GBR-GREAT BRITAIN 00:13:23.42 00:37:47.87 00:21:19.55 01:15:48.00
14 LIGAS CRISTINA S4 2 F NO LIMITS SPORT 00:13:22.38 00:37:13.62 00:22:25.32 01:15:23.60
13 MELIS MARIA LUISA M3 1 F FREE TRIATHLON 00:15:00.94 00:36:28.55 00:21:14.50 01:14:39.40
12 SENES MANUELA S3 1 F TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:12:58.11 00:35:32.30 00:23:01.10 01:14:06.70
11 SOLINAS SONIA M1 1 F FREE TRIATHLON 00:03:58.14 - 00:43:43.50 01:12:30.60
10 MARRAS VALERIA YB 1 F TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:11:33.44 00:36:57.92 00:20:17.38 01:10:45.10
9 LUIU VALENTINA S4 1 F TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:13:17.74 00:35:07.76 00:19:55.74 01:10:28.40
8 SEDDA FRANCESCA JU 5 F VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:11:23.78 00:32:43.08 00:22:37.56 01:08:33.70
7 URBANZ VANESSA S2 3 F AUT 00:11:46.92 00:32:38.63 00:20:33.39 01:06:58.20
6 SANNA PAOLA JU 4 F TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:11:30.22 00:32:46.75 00:20:54.39 01:06:51.60
5 MORETTI SARA JU 3 F T.D. RIMINI 00:10:26.20 00:34:00.45 00:19:57.23 01:05:58.00
4 FALCHI TERESA JU 2 F TRI EVOLUTION 00:11:50.65 00:32:23.90 00:19:41.66 01:05:42.00
3 CAPONE ALICE S2 2 F CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:12:52.54 00:33:28.36 00:17:34.96 01:05:39.70
2 D┤ANIELLO CECILIA JU 1 F T.D. RIMINI 00:10:42.25 00:32:48.41 00:19:05.75 01:04:13.10
1 SIGNORINI VERONICA S2 1 F TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:10:01.53 00:33:24.34 00:18:44.91 01:03:51.00
9999 ZARYTSKA NATALYA S4 - F F.I.TRI. 00:17:55.26 00:50:16.68 00:14:50.74 01:27:18.50
9999 DIAKOUMOPOULOS HEIDI M2 - F GERMANIA 00:15:39.55 00:37:51.08 00:10:16.36 01:06:26.40
9999 WAIBEL ANNA S4 - F F.I.TRI. 00:17:39.97 00:39:49.28 00:25:23.29 01:27:05.00
9999 VOTTELER MARINA M4 - F F.I.TRI. 00:22:36.22 00:47:23.79 00:19:04.91 01:35:52.50
71 HATEM MURIEL M3 8 F FRA-FRANCIA 00:20:49.88 00:46:51.87 00:29:28.70 01:43:16.50
72 ROTELLI DANIELA S4 16 F CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:16:10.25 00:38:12.32 00:46:41.86 01:43:29.30
73 KROMSKAYA NATALIA S3 15 F F.I.TRI. 00:23:40.90 00:49:08.49 00:35:47.35 01:54:20.50
74 FERREIRA SEVERINE M1 9 F FRA-FRANCIA 00:28:50.65 00:46:12.40 00:35:18.72 01:55:51.80
75 MARTENS MICHELE M2 9 F BEL-BELGIUM 00:37:07.50 00:49:34.66 00:32:32.12 02:06:59.10
9997 NICANOVICH SAMANTHA - - - F.I.TRI. 00:17:53.53 - - DNF
9998 VANHEERTUM KIRSTEN - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 BULLING PHILINE - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 BRUNELLI ALICE - - - RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE - - - DNS
9998 ANGELINI SIMONA - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 SHYFRIN KATE - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 WANTIEZ SANDRA - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS