the time You need

Gianetti Day

Tenero, Switzerland   Switzerland

domenica 04 ottobre 2015

Percorsi

MEDIO FONDO - 107.0 Km

 

CLASSICO - 52.0 Km

Servizi

Official Timing

CLASSIFICA

MEDIO FONDO - 107.0 Km VISUALIZZAZIONE ESTESA

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
96 ELHASSANIE WISSAM M M43-49 31 INDIVIDUALE 04:22:35.50 24,45 04:22:00.50
95 PRADELLA DEL CURTO GIOVANNA F F37-42 2 DOMEBIKE 04:18:07.40 24,87 04:16:39.39
94 KOELBENER MICHÈLE F F0-30 1 DINAMISMO GIALLO 04:10:54.10 25,59 04:09:16.16
93 GATTA ROBERTO M M50-57 13 TEAM PERUFFO 04:08:03.30 25,88 04:07:05.05
92 LAAKSO LASSI M M31-36 6 INDIVIDUALE 04:04:06.80 26,30 04:02:19.19
91 ARNOLDI MARTINO M M0-30 23 INDIVIDUALE 04:04:04.80 26,30 04:02:17.30
90 KOPACEVIC PERO M M43-49 30 INDIVIDUALE 03:42:40.20 28,83 03:40:20.20
89 MARCHESE ROBERTO M M37-42 13 INDIVIDUALE 03:42:39.90 28,83 03:40:25.40
88 FACCHINI NADIA F F31-36 1 INDIVIDUALE 03:42:36.70 28,84 03:40:50.50
87 FERRARI PAOLA F F50-57 1 INDIVIDUALE 03:42:36.50 28,84 03:41:10.00
86 COLOMBO MARCOS M M37-42 12 INDIVIDUALE 03:42:34.00 28,85 03:41:02.02
84 HENRIQUES WALTER M M43-49 29 GS TEAM TERRAZZA 03:40:46.20 29,08 03:40:12.12
85 STOPPA PAOLO M M50-57 12 INDIVIDUALE 03:42:30.80 28,85 03:41:05.30
83 CAVADINI PAOLO M M50-57 11 INDIVIDUALE 03:40:34.90 29,11 03:38:35.60
82 BRENNER JOEL M M43-49 28 INDIVIDUALE 03:40:34.60 29,11 03:39:47.60
81 GIRAUDO GIAMPIERO M M50-57 10 INDIVIDUALE 03:40:34.20 29,11 03:39:39.10
80 IAMETTI LORIS M M43-49 27 INDIVIDUALE 03:40:32.60 29,11 03:39:18.18
78 RENDE MASSIMO M M37-42 11 TEAM CALIFORNIA SWISS CYCLING 03:33:06.20 30,13 03:33:06.20
79 RE FELICE M M43-49 26 INDIVIDUALE 03:35:58.50 29,73 03:35:43.10
77 ROSSEL JOHANN M M0-30 22 RHODANIA CYCLING 03:30:54.30 30,44 03:29:41.10
76 BERLUSCONI ANDREA M M31-36 5 DINAMISMO GIALLO 03:30:30.30 30,50 03:28:48.48
75 DEUCHER ANDRÉ M M43-49 25 DINAMISMO GIALLO 03:30:30.10 30,50 03:28:49.49
73 RESTIVO PIETRO M M43-49 23 DINAMISMO GIALLO 03:30:29.50 30,50 03:28:48.48
74 LICHTENSTEIGER RUDOLF M M43-49 24 DINAMISMO GIALLO 03:30:29.60 30,50 03:28:48.60
72 BERSET JEAN FRANÇOIS M M43-49 22 INDIVIDUALE 03:29:02.10 30,71 03:28:32.32
71 VILLA ALESSIA F F37-42 1 INDIVIDUALE 03:29:01.10 30,72 03:28:52.52
70 BERNASCONI STEVEN M M37-42 10 INDIVIDUALE 03:28:30.80 30,79 03:27:24.00
69 KOHLBRENNER KARL M M58-65 5 INDIVIDUALE 03:28:12.60 30,84 03:27:43.43
68 SCHMID ANDREA M M43-49 21 INDIVIDUALE 03:27:37.80 30,92 03:26:19.40
66 SANTACROCE ROBERTO M M37-42 9 INDIVIDUALE 03:26:42.50 31,06 03:25:35.00
67 RUTISHAUSER MARTIN M M43-49 20 NORDIC-COACH.CH 03:27:37.10 30,92 03:26:18.18
65 SCHEIDEGGER HEINZ M M58-65 4 INDIVIDUALE 03:26:20.70 31,11 03:25:29.29
64 BOLOGNESI PAOLO M M43-49 19 INDIVIDUALE 03:25:42.10 31,21 03:25:06.06
63 STADLER MICHELE MICHAEL M M50-57 9 RSI 03:25:41.70 31,21 03:24:49.00
62 FRASCHINA ELIA M M0-30 21 VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 03:25:39.40 31,22 03:25:29.40
60 STEENS LUCA M M37-42 8 INDIVIDUALE 03:25:33.80 31,23 03:25:01.30
61 CATTANEO ARON M M0-30 20 VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 03:25:39.10 31,22 03:25:29.29
59 TENZI DARIO M M43-49 18 INDIVIDUALE 03:24:48.10 31,35 03:24:11.11
58 MORETTI PAOLO M M50-57 8 INDIVIDUALE 03:17:29.90 32,51 03:17:00.00
57 GIULIERI DANILO M M50-57 7 TEAM WITTWER BIASCA 03:17:06.30 32,57 03:16:24.24
56 RIGOZZI MARKUS M M50-57 6 INDIVIDUALE 03:17:04.60 32,58 03:16:38.40
55 MORGANTI GIANFRANCO M M58-65 3 VEROCA COMO 03:17:03.70 32,58 03:16:41.41
54 BIZZOZERO SERGIO M M43-49 17 INDIVIDUALE 03:17:03.50 32,58 03:16:35.00
52 GANNON TREVOR M M50-57 4 INDIVIDUALE 03:17:01.20 32,59 03:16:21.21
53 BERNHARD MARKUS M M50-57 5 INDIVIDUALE 03:17:02.80 32,58 03:16:06.00
51 SILAS VALAUTA M M0-30 19 INDIVIDUALE 03:15:33.70 32,83 03:14:45.45
50 CASUTT SANDRO M M0-30 18 INDIVIDUALE 03:15:33.60 32,83 03:14:43.43
49 MANTEGANI AMEDEO M M43-49 16 INDIVIDUALE 03:15:18.40 32,87 03:15:01.40
48 GIACCHINO GAETANO M M37-42 7 INDIVIDUALE 03:15:05.50 32,91 03:15:05.50
47 NACHT BEAT M M43-49 15 INDIVIDUALE 03:14:54.00 32,94 03:14:15.15
46 DEMENGA JAMIN M M43-49 14 INDIVIDUALE 03:14:51.60 32,95 03:14:33.33
45 KUHN JORGEN M M58-65 2 SISTAR 03:14:50.80 32,95 03:14:50.80
44 BARELLI NICOLA M M0-30 17 VC ARBEDO 03:14:48.00 32,96 03:14:37.00
43 CHIRONI RENATO M M43-49 13 INDIVIDUALE 03:14:35.10 32,99 03:10:04.04
42 SCHOEB RAMON M M0-30 16 INDIVIDUALE 03:14:32.80 33,00 03:13:39.10
41 ZANOTTI JURI M M0-30 15 VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 03:11:04.70 33,60 03:10:56.40
40 SIMONETTI DANILO M M0-30 14 VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 03:09:55.90 33,80 03:09:47.30
39 WEBER FRITHJOF M M43-49 12 INDIVIDUALE 03:09:38.60 33,85 03:09:17.20
38 BLOTTI MICHELE M M43-49 11 INDIVIDUALE 03:09:37.90 33,86 03:09:15.90
36 SIGNORINI GIORGIO M M37-42 6 COMUNE VARESE 03:09:36.70 33,86 03:08:55.50
37 GUZZI FABRIZIO M M58-65 1 INDIVIDUALE 03:09:37.80 33,86 03:09:10.60
35 RONDINI GIORDAN M M0-30 13 INDIVIDUALE 03:09:36.40 33,86 03:09:10.10
34 CASNATI MASSIMILIANO M M43-49 10 SC ALFREDO BINDA 03:08:47.00 34,01 03:08:36.36
33 BIROLINI MICHELE M M0-30 12 CALIFORNIA 03:07:34.90 34,23 03:07:07.80
32 ROGNONI JACOPO M M0-30 11 BDC - FORUM TEAM 03:07:12.10 34,29 03:06:34.34
30 DANTE FABRIZIO M M37-42 5 INDIVIDUALE 03:03:27.60 35,00 03:03:14.30
31 SCHMID KÖBI M M43-49 9 INDIVIDUALE 03:07:10.50 34,30 03:06:29.50
29 VAIRETTI OSCAR M M0-30 10 VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 03:03:16.60 35,03 03:03:09.30
28 ZAUGG JÉRÔME M M0-30 9 INDIVIDUALE 03:02:05.00 35,26 03:01:48.48
27 POLTI LINO M M50-57 3 INDIVIDUALE 03:02:02.00 35,27 03:01:44.44
26 MAGNONI ERIO M M37-42 4 BDC - FORUM TEAM 03:01:59.20 35,28 03:01:23.23
24 SCHAUFELBERGER BEAT M M43-49 8 ZWEIRAD SPORTHAUS 03:01:53.60 35,30 03:01:24.30
25 GRINER LUKAS M M31-36 4 INDIVIDUALE 03:01:59.10 35,28 03:01:42.42
23 ZANETTI DONATO M M43-49 7 AC LOSONE 03:01:51.30 35,30 03:01:12.12
22 ZANETTI MASSIMO M M43-49 6 INDIVIDUALE 02:58:15.70 36,02 02:57:41.10
21 KÜNZLE FELIX M M43-49 5 INDIVIDUALE 02:58:13.40 36,02 02:57:57.57
20 HENZ DAVID M M31-36 3 INDIVIDUALE 02:56:38.30 36,35 02:55:55.55
18 BARLOGGIO MATTEO M M0-30 8 TEAM WITTWER BIASCA 02:53:59.20 36,90 02:53:46.46
19 MISHCHENKO OLEKSY M M31-36 2 STEINER BÄCKEREI WETZIKON ARGON 18 02:54:59.20 36,69 02:54:36.10
17 RAMONI MIRCO M M0-30 7 STEINER BÄCKEREI WETZIKON ARGON 18 02:53:58.70 36,90 02:53:36.20
16 STUCKI PIUS M M37-42 3 STEINER BÄCKEREI WETZIKON ARGON 18 02:53:58.20 36,90 02:53:38.38
14 ARPAGAUS MATHIAS M M50-57 2 VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 02:46:31.60 38,55 02:46:21.50
15 HEFTI MARCO M M0-30 6 RTU POWERTEAM FELT 02:49:13.30 37,94 02:48:57.10
12 CATTANEO ROCCO M M50-57 1 INDIVIDUALE 02:46:29.90 38,56 02:46:23.60
13 ZACCHI RICCARDO M M0-30 5 TEAM ECODYGER - CYP A.S.C. 02:46:30.00 38,56 02:46:23.23
11 COLOMBO FILIPPO M M0-30 4 VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 02:46:29.70 38,56 02:46:20.50
10 PARIS GRAZIANO M M43-49 4 EQUIPE EXPLOIT 02:46:29.50 38,56 02:46:22.20
9 BASSI GUIDO M M0-30 3 INDIVIDUALE 02:46:29.40 38,56 02:46:03.30
8 LISSONI ROBERTO M M43-49 3 GROUP ALEGAR 02:46:28.80 38,57 02:46:20.50
7 SEILER ANDRE´ M M37-42 2 STEINER BÄCKEREI WETZIKON 02:46:28.60 38,57 02:46:07.10
6 SALA STEFANO M M37-42 1 TEAM ARIMATS KUOTA 02:46:28.30 38,57 02:46:16.16
5 VITALI SANDRO M M43-49 2 CALIFORNIA TEAM SWISS CYCLING 02:46:28.20 38,57 02:46:01.01
4 BIELER PATRICK M M43-49 1 INDIVIDUALE 02:46:27.80 38,57 02:45:40.70
3 BARLOGGIO DAMIANO M M31-36 1 PALOALTO FIDIBC / VC ARBEDO-CASTIONE 02:46:27.50 38,57 02:46:27.50
2 CAMBIANICA ENEA M M0-30 2 TEAM S.C CENE VALLE SERIANA 02:46:26.50 38,57 02:46:12.10
1 MONIGHETTI LORENZO M M0-30 1 INDIVIDUALE 02:46:26.20 38,57 02:46:12.12
97 BALESTRA GIOVANNI M M43-49 32 INDIVIDUALE 04:24:02.70 24,32 04:23:27.27
DNF CATTORI DAVIDE M M0-30 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF PINAZZA MARIO M M50-57 - CAT CICLO AMATORI TICINO - - -

CLASSICO - 52.0 Km VISUALIZZAZIONE ESTESA

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
DNF ZAMBELLI LARA F F43-49 - CITY CARBUR OIL - - -
DNF WENGER MONICA F F37-42 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF ORTELLI VALERIO M M58-65 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF PATERNITI CLAUDIO M M50-57 - PALO ALTO SA - - -
DNF POZZOLI RODOLFO M M43-49 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF ROMANÒ LUCA ALFONSO M M43-49 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF NEMBRINI CRISTIANO M M37-42 - EQUIPE EXPLOIT - - -
DNF MORANDINI DAVIDE M MOV65 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF MATTHEY ALESSANDRO M M37-42 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF LUNGHINI ENZO M M37-42 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF CITRINI BERNARD M M43-49 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF CONTI ROBERTA F F58-65 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF GIOTTONINI AXEL M M0-30 - TEAM MIKA - - -
DNF GOBBI PIERO M MOV65 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF ANTONINI GIUSEPPE M M43-49 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
238 CERQUETTI CARLO M M58-65 17 INDIVIDUALE 03:15:15.90 15,98 03:13:55.60
237 DI NISIO FILIPPO M M43-49 50 INDIVIDUALE 03:04:01.90 16,95 03:02:35.70
236 TAMAGNI MARA F F31-36 2 INDIVIDUALE 03:04:01.50 16,95 03:02:36.00
233 WENGER ERWIN M M58-65 16 INDIVIDUALE 02:31:18.20 20,62 02:29:27.00
234 GOLDHORN SAMUEL M M0-30 54 INDIVIDUALE 02:43:54.20 19,04 02:43:25.20
235 COVI YVES M M31-36 20 STEINER BÄCKEREI WETZIKON ARGON 18 03:00:47.30 17,26 03:00:25.10
232 ROSSETTI GERMANO M M43-49 49 INDIVIDUALE 02:29:53.70 20,82 02:23:23.23
231 GUGLIELMONI PAOLO M M43-49 48 INDIVIDUALE 02:29:53.60 20,82 02:22:49.40
229 LOVATI CLAUDIO M M43-49 47 INDIVIDUALE 02:29:42.80 20,84 02:22:36.36
230 GABELLA PIERFRANCO M M50-57 47 INDIVIDUALE 02:29:53.40 20,82 02:23:26.26
228 BRAILE ENZO M M31-36 19 INDIVIDUALE 02:29:42.00 20,84 02:28:14.00
227 GOBBI BRUNA F F58-65 2 INDIVIDUALE 02:17:05.30 22,76 02:13:51.10
226 VAN DEN STEEN MARTIN M M50-57 46 INDIVIDUALE 02:12:45.70 23,50 02:11:10.40
222 POZZOLI MATTIA M M0-30 52 INDIVIDUALE 02:08:59.90 24,19 02:07:51.20
223 BIZZOZERO ANGELO M M50-57 44 SERVETTO 02:09:18.20 24,13 02:09:02.02
225 SANTER CHRISTOF M M50-57 45 INDIVIDUALE 02:11:11.30 23,78 02:07:59.59
224 ANTONINI JOEL M M0-30 53 INDIVIDUALE 02:10:33.20 23,90 02:10:00.20
221 BARELLI GIORGIA F F0-30 7 VELO CLUB ARBEDO-CASTIONE FIDI.BICI 02:08:06.20 24,36 02:08:00.20
218 MANICONZI FRANCESCO M M43-49 46 INDIVIDUALE 02:06:37.00 24,64 02:05:00.00
219 MACCAGNI MARCO M M58-65 15 INDIVIDUALE 02:07:43.80 24,43 02:04:33.50
220 MOROSOLI GIAMPIERO M M31-36 18 INDIVIDUALE 02:08:05.50 24,36 02:07:29.29
216 LORENZETTI TINO M MOV65 11 INDIVIDUALE 02:04:26.40 25,07 02:00:03.03
217 GAGLIARDINI ALBERTO M M50-57 43 INDIVIDUALE 02:05:13.10 24,92 02:03:43.43
215 POSTIZZI FRANCO M M50-57 42 INDIVIDUALE 02:04:26.00 25,07 02:00:07.00
214 MAZZUCCHELLI GIACOMO M M0-30 51 GRUPPO SERVETTO 02:03:43.80 25,22 02:02:34.00
213 TERRAGNI EZIO M MOV65 10 CICLOAMATORI SERVETTO 02:03:43.70 25,22 02:03:39.39
211 TERRAGNI CARLOTTA F F0-30 6 CICLOAMATORI SERVETTO 02:03:43.40 25,22 02:03:39.10
212 FONTANA RICCARDO M M31-36 17 GRUPPO SERVETTO 02:03:43.50 25,22 02:02:33.50
210 FRONTINI FERRUCCIO M MOV65 9 INDIVIDUALE 02:02:45.50 25,42 02:02:10.10
207 SÜNDERMANN MICHELE M M58-65 13 INDIVIDUALE 02:01:48.10 25,62 01:59:52.52
209 FELICE AGRITA F F37-42 2 INDIVIDUALE 02:02:25.20 25,49 02:00:54.54
208 FERRERA ANGELO M M58-65 14 EBS GAVIRATE 02:02:10.40 25,54 02:00:41.10
206 TAMBURINI EDY M MOV65 8 INDIVIDUALE 02:01:48.00 25,62 01:59:49.49
205 BIASCA NICOLA M M0-30 50 INDIVIDUALE 02:01:45.30 25,63 02:01:38.38
204 PESTONI SERGIO M MOV65 7 INDIVIDUALE 02:01:19.50 25,72 01:59:34.34
203 RUGGIA FRANCO M MOV65 6 MALCANTONESS A SPASS 02:01:00.60 25,79 01:59:57.57
201 CARETTI ELENA F F43-49 3 INDIVIDUALE 02:00:02.50 25,99 01:59:02.02
202 GIOTTONINI MIRKO M M43-49 45 TEAM MIKA 02:00:12.30 25,96 01:58:53.20
200 PRADELLA ZENITH M M0-30 49 VC ARBEDO CASTIONE 02:00:01.60 26,00 01:58:40.30
198 PIACENZA PAOLO M M37-42 22 INDIVIDUALE 01:59:59.80 26,00 01:58:04.50
199 VADON LEO M M0-30 48 I MILANI VADON 02:00:01.50 26,00 01:58:41.41
197 CALLIGHER ANDREA M M43-49 44 INDIVIDUALE 01:59:53.20 26,03 01:58:27.27
196 DEL FEDELE MACCHI PAOLA F F43-49 2 INDIVIDUALE 01:58:10.50 26,40 01:57:28.30
194 MAFFINI MARCO M M58-65 12 EBS GAVIRATE 01:56:40.50 26,74 01:55:17.40
195 WISLER ERNESTO M MOV65 5 CAT / GRIMPEURS 01:56:51.70 26,70 01:56:24.24
191 IANIELLO ELPIDIO M M58-65 11 INDIVIDUALE 01:56:26.80 26,80 01:54:33.60
192 BORRI NICOLÒ M M0-30 47 INDIVIDUALE 01:56:34.40 26,77 01:55:11.30
193 SPERANDEO GIOVANNI M M50-57 41 PRECICAST SA 01:56:40.40 26,74 01:56:22.22
190 SCHNELLMANN FABIO M M50-57 40 CITTÀ DI LUGANO 01:56:15.00 26,84 01:55:21.21
189 BERETTA FABRIZIO M M50-57 39 INDIVIDUALE 01:56:05.10 26,88 01:55:01.01
188 MADDALENA PIERANGELO M M58-65 10 INDIVIDUALE 01:55:51.90 26,93 01:55:51.90
185 CATTANEO COLOMBO LORENZA F F50-57 1 INDIVIDUALE 01:55:38.20 26,98 01:52:34.34
186 PERUCCONI JANIS M M0-30 46 INDIVIDUALE 01:55:44.30 26,96 01:54:10.10
187 PERUCCONI GIANLUCA M M37-42 21 INDIVIDUALE 01:55:44.70 26,96 01:54:10.10
183 VALEGGIA ROMANO M M43-49 43 INDIVIDUALE 01:55:14.20 27,08 01:53:56.10
184 PARADISI GIORGIO M M50-57 38 CYCLING TEASM SA PRECICAST SA 01:55:23.60 27,04 01:55:06.00
182 GIOVANNACCI MICHELE M M43-49 42 INDIVIDUALE 01:54:05.00 27,35 01:54:05.00
181 GENTILE VENANZIO M MOV65 4 FOX TOWN 01:53:30.60 27,49 01:52:10.00
180 CAPULLI MANDRICARDO M M50-57 37 INDIVIDUALE 01:52:41.40 27,69 01:51:35.35
179 CATTANI MATTEO M M0-30 45 INDIVIDUALE 01:52:32.80 27,73 01:52:22.10
178 PONGELLI LORENZO M M0-30 44 INDIVIDUALE 01:51:53.30 27,89 01:51:00.00
176 LONGHI RENZO M M58-65 9 INDIVIDUALE 01:50:37.10 28,21 01:49:58.58
177 PIRAS MATTEO M M0-30 43 INDIVIDUALE 01:50:37.80 28,21 01:49:26.00
174 BERETTA ENNIO M M0-30 42 INDIVIDUALE 01:50:24.90 28,26 01:50:17.90
175 CESCHI SIMONE M M43-49 41 VELO CLUB ARBEDO 01:50:25.20 28,26 01:50:20.20
173 TEDESCO DAVIDE M M31-36 16 INDIVIDUALE 01:49:46.00 28,42 01:49:27.27
172 ZACCARIOTTO SILVANO M MOV65 3 MALCANTONESS A SPASS 01:48:34.20 28,74 01:47:32.10
170 PERONI FRANCESCO M M31-36 14 INDIVIDUALE 01:48:31.10 28,75 01:48:07.07
171 FARACI ALESSSANDRO M M31-36 15 PRECICAST SA 01:48:32.60 28,75 01:48:13.20
168 DONNO GABRIELE M M37-42 20 INDIVIDUALE 01:48:14.40 28,83 01:46:44.40
169 MAFFIA GIULIANO M M58-65 8 PRECICAST SA 01:48:15.20 28,82 01:47:57.57
167 D´IMPERIO LIAM M M0-30 41 INDIVIDUALE 01:48:11.00 28,84 01:47:14.14
166 BROGGINI SIMONE M M0-30 40 INDIVIDUALE 01:48:10.80 28,84 01:47:12.60
164 SCHÄR HUGO M MOV65 2 INDIVIDUALE 01:47:00.70 29,16 01:45:16.40
165 BALDI LEONARDO M M0-30 39 INDIVIDUALE 01:48:10.70 28,84 01:47:13.10
162 STADLER CONRAD M M50-57 35 INDIVIDUALE 01:46:54.00 29,19 01:44:52.52
163 MARIOTTO PAOLO M M50-57 36 TEAM EBS GAVIRATE 01:46:57.00 29,17 01:45:33.33
161 RONCORONI MARZIO M M50-57 34 INDIVIDUALE 01:46:25.50 29,32 01:45:21.10
160 BRUSORIO ALESSIO M M0-30 38 INDIVIDUALE 01:45:48.20 29,49 01:44:04.04
158 NEGRINI PIERANGELO M M50-57 33 INDIVIDUALE 01:44:07.20 29,97 01:42:50.50
159 CATTANI GIADA F F0-30 5 VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 01:45:47.00 29,49 01:45:37.37
156 BRACELLI ENRICO M M50-57 31 INDIVIDUALE 01:43:51.00 30,04 01:43:05.05
157 GRANA ANDREA M M50-57 32 INDIVIDUALE 01:43:59.90 30,00 01:42:30.20
155 LUVINI EMILIO M M58-65 7 MALCANTONESS A SPASS 01:43:42.00 30,09 01:42:43.43
154 DI MAIRA ENZO M M50-57 30 INDIVIDUALE 01:43:41.70 30,09 01:42:52.50
153 DI NINNO NATASCIA F F0-30 4 VC ARBEDO-CASTIONE 01:42:15.00 30,51 01:41:30.30
150 SCANDROGLIO GIANNI M M43-49 40 INDIVIDUALE 01:41:49.60 30,64 01:40:20.10
152 DI NINNO RICCARDO M M0-30 37 VC ARBEDO CASTIONE 01:42:14.30 30,52 01:42:08.08
151 JEMINI ENRICO M M50-57 29 INDIVIDUALE 01:41:59.00 30,59 01:40:54.54
149 ARGENTA MICHELE M M43-49 39 INDIVIDUALE 01:41:13.40 30,82 01:39:58.20
148 ARGENTA GIANLUCA M M0-30 36 INDIVIDUALE 01:41:13.30 30,82 01:41:09.09
147 CASELLA MAURO M M50-57 28 INDIVIDUALE 01:41:05.50 30,87 01:40:14.40
146 URIETTI ALBERTO M M43-49 38 INDIVIDUALE 01:41:05.30 30,87 01:40:29.00
145 FIORATI CURZIO M M37-42 19 INDIVIDUALE 01:40:59.20 30,90 01:38:42.42
144 BRUGGER CESARINA F F0-30 3 INDIVIDUALE 01:40:59.10 30,90 01:38:42.42
141 SCOLARI DANA F F0-30 2 VELO CLUB LOCARNO 01:38:00.40 31,84 01:37:54.54
143 BIOLZI MICHELA F F31-36 1 INDIVIDUALE 01:40:57.90 30,91 01:38:38.70
142 TORRE MARY F F58-65 1 LA REGIONE TICINO 01:40:24.10 31,08 01:39:17.17
140 GHITTI DANILO M M43-49 37 INDIVIDUALE 01:37:59.90 31,84 01:36:44.70
139 POZZI FRANCESCO M M50-57 27 SERVETTO 01:37:58.60 31,85 01:36:12.50
138 BELTRAMINELLI PAOLO M M50-57 26 INDIVIDUALE 01:36:40.20 32,28 01:36:27.27
137 BARBUTO MARCELLO M M43-49 36 INDIVIDUALE 01:35:22.70 32,72 01:34:51.40
135 LUCIANO CLAUDIO M M43-49 34 INDIVIDUALE 01:35:20.10 32,73 01:34:14.10
136 NEMBRINI ROBERTO M M43-49 35 SWICA 01:35:20.80 32,73 01:34:22.10
134 BONOMI CLAUDIO M MOV65 1 INDIVIDUALE 01:35:18.50 32,74 01:35:18.50
133 TRICARICO MICHEL M M43-49 33 CITTÀ DI LUGANO 01:35:16.80 32,75 01:33:40.40
131 BARBONI JENNY F F37-42 1 INDIVIDUALE 01:35:15.70 32,76 01:33:42.42
132 DANANI ANDREA M M50-57 25 INDIVIDUALE 01:35:16.70 32,75 01:33:43.70
130 ANNALORO VINCENZO M M43-49 32 INDIVIDUALE 01:35:14.10 32,76 01:34:30.30
129 SBARBARO BRYAN M M0-30 35 VELO CLUB CAPRIASCA 01:35:12.10 32,77 01:35:09.09
128 BOTTINI ALOIS M M0-30 34 INDIVIDUALE 01:35:11.50 32,78 01:33:23.23
126 DAGANI FABIO M M43-49 30 SES 01:35:11.00 32,78 01:33:59.59
127 BIELLA ENRICO M M43-49 31 SES 01:35:11.10 32,78 01:33:58.58
125 PETROGALLI IVANGABRIEL M M0-30 33 VELO CLUB MENDRISIO 01:35:08.20 32,80 01:33:58.20
124 CAMPANA GRAZIANA F F43-49 1 INDIVIDUALE 01:35:06.50 32,81 01:33:56.20
123 CERUTTI ARIS M M0-30 32 INDIVIDUALE 01:35:06.10 32,81 01:34:19.19
122 DI PETTO MARCO M M43-49 29 SWICA 01:35:04.70 32,82 01:34:07.40
121 BIANCHI LORENZO M M50-57 24 TEAM EBS 01:35:03.90 32,82 01:33:40.10
120 TRUAISCH LUCA M M43-49 28 INDIVIDUALE 01:34:59.70 32,85 01:33:56.56
116 IGLESIAS RICHARD M M0-30 30 INDIVIDUALE 01:34:48.60 32,91 01:34:08.08
117 GENERELLI PAOLO M M0-30 31 INDIVIDUALE 01:34:54.30 32,88 01:33:42.42
119 CAGNIN PIETRO M M43-49 27 INDIVIDUALE 01:34:59.30 32,85 01:33:14.20
118 GIGANTE ROBERTO M M43-49 26 CYCLING TEAM PRECICAST 01:34:58.10 32,85 01:34:34.34
115 SOBRIO BRUNELLO M M50-57 23 INDIVIDUALE 01:34:47.30 32,92 01:34:10.10
114 FRONTINI MATTEO M M37-42 18 INDIVIDUALE 01:34:47.20 32,92 01:34:09.09
111 SBARBARO STEVEN M M0-30 29 VELO CLUB CAPRIASCA 01:34:38.80 32,97 01:34:33.00
112 DAGANI DANIELE M M50-57 21 SESPORT 01:34:42.20 32,95 01:33:28.28
113 LÜTHI HEINZ M M50-57 22 VC INDUSTRIE ZÜRICH 01:34:43.60 32,94 01:30:06.06
110 SEVERONI DANIELE M M50-57 20 INDIVIDUALE 01:34:37.90 32,98 01:33:01.70
109 MACHADO SAMPAIO BERNARDINO M M43-49 25 INDIVIDUALE 01:34:37.80 32,98 01:33:51.70
108 WANDELER SAMUEL M M31-36 13 INDIVIDUALE 01:34:37.60 32,98 01:33:16.16
107 CROCI ANGELO M M58-65 6 SERVETTO 01:34:36.20 32,98 01:32:22.22
106 IERONIMO GABRIELE M M50-57 19 GRUPPO SERVETTO 01:34:34.80 32,99 01:32:54.10
102 GINEVRO OLIVIERO M M43-49 23 INDIVIDUALE 01:33:23.10 33,41 01:32:27.00
103 TALARICO MARCO M M0-30 27 VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 01:33:32.30 33,36 01:33:21.21
104 BEURET RAPHAËL M M0-30 28 INDIVIDUALE 01:33:42.00 33,30 01:32:04.04
105 IZZO ORAZIO M M43-49 24 INDIVIDUALE 01:34:34.20 32,99 01:33:03.03
101 BELTRAMINELLI FRANCESCO M M50-57 18 CITTÀ DI LUGANO 01:33:19.10 33,43 01:31:53.53
100 BRUSORIO CLAUDIO M M50-57 17 INDIVIDUALE 01:33:19.00 33,43 01:31:36.36
98 SPATARO FELICE M M0-30 26 INDIVIDUALE 01:33:15.30 33,46 01:32:20.20
99 VIGNATI GABRIELE M M58-65 5 INDIVIDUALE 01:33:17.30 33,45 01:32:26.10
96 BERTOVANI ROBERTO M M43-49 22 PRECICAST SA 01:32:32.30 33,72 01:32:12.12
97 VERDOIA LORENZO M M37-42 17 INDIVIDUALE 01:32:35.80 33,70 01:31:51.30
95 CALCAGNO JAMES M M31-36 12 FIXED GEAR TICINO 01:32:30.80 33,73 01:31:51.51
94 MILANO PASQUALINO M M37-42 16 INDIVIDUALE 01:32:01.80 33,91 01:30:53.30
93 GALLO CLAUDIO M M37-42 15 INDIVIDUALE 01:32:00.30 33,91 01:30:51.51
92 PORRO MASSIMO M M50-57 16 CICLOAMATORI SERVETTO 01:31:57.50 33,93 01:30:17.40
89 BARBIERATO PAOLO M M50-57 14 SERVETTO 01:31:53.70 33,96 01:30:12.30
90 PROSERPIO MIRCO M M50-57 15 CICLOAMATORI SERVETTO 01:31:56.40 33,94 01:30:52.40
91 PROSERPIO FILIPPO M M43-49 21 GRUPPO SERVETTO 01:31:57.00 33,93 01:30:46.46
88 EVÉQUOZ PIERRE M M0-30 25 INDIVIDUALE 01:31:43.90 34,02 01:30:47.50
86 CASSANI ANDREA M M37-42 13 INDIVIDUALE 01:31:37.90 34,05 01:30:55.70
84 CHINELLI MARCO M M43-49 20 INDIVIDUALE 01:31:36.00 34,06 01:31:12.12
87 BERGER CHRISTIAN M M37-42 14 INDIVIDUALE 01:31:39.80 34,04 01:30:31.10
85 ALAGONA ANDREA M M0-30 24 VELO CLUB LOCARNO 01:31:37.00 34,05 01:31:25.25
83 BIASCA MAURO M M50-57 13 INDIVIDUALE 01:31:33.50 34,08 01:30:42.00
82 SINAGRA MARCO M M37-42 12 INDIVIDUALE 01:31:32.40 34,09 01:30:42.42
80 TROTTA JOEL M M0-30 22 INDIVIDUALE 01:31:30.00 34,10 01:31:26.26
81 BONDINI MANUEL M M0-30 23 INDIVIDUALE 01:31:30.10 34,10 01:30:51.51
77 ROBBIANI TEJO M M0-30 21 INDIVIDUALE 01:31:28.80 34,11 01:31:15.80
78 CALABRETTA FAUSTO M M43-49 19 INDIVIDUALE 01:31:29.00 34,10 01:30:56.56
79 CONSONNI WALTER M M58-65 4 GRUPPO SERVETTO 01:31:29.80 34,10 01:29:50.50
76 GIULIANI CAPELLETTI MARCO M M31-36 11 TEAM EBS 01:31:27.90 34,12 01:30:25.40
75 CALABRETTA DIEGO M M0-30 20 VELO CLUB 3VALLI 01:31:26.60 34,12 01:31:23.23
73 MARINUCCI ANTONIO M M58-65 3 FOXTOWN 01:30:20.00 34,54 01:28:59.59
74 FALARDI RAUL M M0-30 19 INDIVIDUALE 01:31:00.70 34,29 01:29:49.40
71 RIPAMONTI GIANCARLO M M37-42 11 CYCLING TEAM PRECICAST 01:29:34.80 34,83 01:28:46.80
72 PUTZU NICOLA M M43-49 18 INDIVIDUALE 01:29:38.40 34,81 01:29:10.10
70 SPANO´ BARTOLINO M M50-57 12 PRECICAST SA 01:29:34.60 34,83 01:28:45.45
69 LORINI LUCA M M50-57 11 PRECICAST SA 01:29:34.40 34,83 01:28:49.00
68 TRIACCIA PAOLO M M43-49 17 CYCLING TEAM PRECICAST 01:29:34.30 34,83 01:28:50.50
67 MOTTA STEFANO M M43-49 16 INDIVIDUALE 01:29:23.70 34,91 01:28:51.70
66 REZZOLI LUCA M M31-36 10 INDIVIDUALE 01:29:19.10 34,93 01:27:47.47
65 CAMERINI LUCA M M31-36 9 INDIVIDUALE 01:29:17.80 34,94 01:28:55.40
64 VEZZOLI ALFIO M M50-57 10 INDIVIDUALE 01:29:17.50 34,94 01:28:47.47
63 GENINI MICHELE M M37-42 10 INDIVIDUALE 01:29:15.10 34,96 01:28:33.33
62 CANEPA ROBERTO M M43-49 15 INDIVIDUALE 01:29:14.10 34,96 01:28:28.28
59 SANTORO MATTIA M M0-30 18 INDIVIDUALE 01:29:09.40 35,00 01:28:18.00
60 BOCCHI ALESSANDRO M M37-42 9 INDIVIDUALE 01:29:10.10 34,99 01:28:04.04
61 CRIVELLI GIANNI M M58-65 2 INDIVIDUALE 01:29:13.20 34,97 01:28:21.21
58 BIANCHETTI NEDY M M43-49 14 INDIVIDUALE 01:29:07.40 35,01 01:28:29.00
55 BOSSI GRAZIANO M M31-36 8 INDIVIDUALE 01:29:05.30 35,02 01:27:27.00
56 DONATI LUCA M M50-57 8 TEAM DUE LAGHI 01:29:05.80 35,02 01:28:02.60
57 TALARICO FILIPPO M M50-57 9 VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 01:29:06.60 35,02 01:28:55.40
53 LAFRANCHI PATRICK M M43-49 13 INDIVIDUALE 01:29:05.00 35,02 01:27:52.52
54 CHIESA MICHELE M M0-30 17 VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 01:29:05.29 35,02 01:28:56.56
52 BIBBO CRISTIAN M M31-36 7 INDIVIDUALE 01:29:02.90 35,04 01:28:04.00
51 PIFFERINI MIRKO M M0-30 16 INDIVIDUALE 01:29:02.70 35,04 01:28:47.50
47 SÜESS YVES M M31-36 6 INDIVIDUALE 01:29:00.30 35,06 01:28:29.29
48 RANIERI RICCARDO M M0-30 15 VC BELLINZONA 01:29:01.10 35,05 01:28:37.37
49 BASSI GIACOMO M M50-57 6 INDIVIDUALE 01:29:01.60 35,05 01:28:49.60
50 FRASCHINA FIORENZO M M50-57 7 VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 01:29:02.50 35,04 01:28:51.51
44 ROGGENBACH SANDRO M M0-30 14 INDIVIDUALE 01:28:56.20 35,08 01:28:56.20
45 CANUTI CHRISTIAN M M37-42 8 INDIVIDUALE 01:28:59.50 35,06 01:28:28.28
46 LOCARNINI TAZIO M M58-65 1 CALIFORNIA 01:28:59.70 35,06 01:28:25.70
43 COSSU REMO M M43-49 12 INDIVIDUALE 01:28:56.00 35,08 01:27:24.24
42 BOMPADRE DAVIDE M M0-30 13 INDIVIDUALE 01:28:55.90 35,09 01:28:31.30
40 ZUCCONI DANIELE M M43-49 11 VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 01:24:02.10 37,13 01:23:53.53
41 FORNI RUBEN M M37-42 7 PIATTICUCINE 01:28:34.80 35,23 01:28:18.50
38 NEMBRINI MARCO M M37-42 6 SWICA 01:23:51.20 37,21 01:22:58.58
39 BLICKENSTORFER TANJA F F0-30 1 TEMPO-SPORT-BIKESPEED.CH 01:23:51.30 37,21 01:23:26.26
36 PANSICA DIEGO M M31-36 5 WELLD.CH 01:23:49.60 37,22 01:23:32.32
37 BIANCHI MAURIZIO M M50-57 5 CALIFORNIA SWISS TEAM CYCLING 01:23:50.60 37,22 01:22:43.40
35 SIMONI DAVIDE M M0-30 12 VELO CLUB TRE VALLI BIASCA 01:23:48.90 37,23 01:23:14.50
34 GHIDOSSI NICOLA M M43-49 10 INDIVIDUALE 01:23:48.80 37,23 01:23:25.60
33 ALGERI MATTEO M M37-42 5 INDIVIDUALE 01:23:47.30 37,24 01:22:29.29
32 LORENZO ANTONIO M M43-49 9 INDIVIDUALE 01:23:46.60 37,25 01:22:47.30
31 SURIANO LUCIANO M M50-57 4 INDIVIDUALE 01:23:45.80 37,25 01:22:55.70
29 HUMM ROLF M M43-49 7 TEMPO-SPORT-BIKESPEED.CH 01:23:43.60 37,27 01:23:18.18
30 FERRAZZO MARCO M M43-49 8 INDIVIDUALE 01:23:45.00 37,25 01:23:19.19
28 COSTA CLAUDIO M M31-36 4 INDIVIDUALE 01:23:43.50 37,27 01:23:30.50
27 BARIFFI NADIR M M31-36 3 INDIVIDUALE 01:23:42.70 37,28 01:23:33.70
26 DRESTI MAURO M M43-49 6 INDIVIDUALE 01:23:40.70 37,29 01:23:19.00
25 BIELER DOMINIK M M0-30 11 INDIVIDUALE 01:23:40.40 37,29 01:22:51.51
24 KAUZ PAOLO M M31-36 2 INDIVIDUALE 01:23:39.80 37,30 01:22:40.00
23 GIUDICE ENDRIO M M37-42 4 TEAM EBS GAVIRATE 01:23:39.30 37,30 01:22:40.40
22 VINTONYAK ARSEN M M0-30 10 INDIVIDUALE 01:23:38.30 37,31 01:23:17.20
21 SCHAUFELBERGER SANDRO M M0-30 9 ZWEIRAD SPORTHAUS 01:23:38.10 37,31 01:23:08.08
19 BERGOMI SAUL M M0-30 7 INDIVIDUALE 01:23:34.60 37,34 01:22:40.00
20 DRESTI NICHOLAS M M0-30 8 INDIVIDUALE 01:23:37.90 37,31 01:23:17.40
18 FRONGILLO MAURO M M50-57 3 INDIVIDUALE 01:22:43.10 37,72 01:22:19.19
17 PUTTINI FELICE M M43-49 5 INDIVIDUALE 01:20:49.30 38,61 01:20:44.44
16 SCHER MATTIA M M0-30 6 INDIVIDUALE 01:20:45.10 38,64 01:19:53.53
12 BELLORA TIZIANO M M43-49 2 INDIVIDUALE 01:20:18.90 38,85 01:19:52.90
13 GALIMBERTI TOMMASO M M37-42 3 CICLOAMATORI SERVETTO 01:20:24.30 38,81 01:20:12.12
14 LOBSIGER PATRICK M M43-49 3 MTB BOBOTEAM 01:20:32.60 38,74 01:20:17.17
15 HUBER CURZIO M M43-49 4 TEAM WIDVER 01:20:45.09 38,64 01:20:23.09
10 GIANETTI ALBERTO M M50-57 1 CALIFORNIA 01:20:17.10 38,86 01:20:09.09
11 GIANETTI MAURO M M50-57 2 INDIVIDUALE 01:20:17.20 38,86 01:20:13.13
7 CRUCILLA´ GIOVANNI M M37-42 2 PRECICAST SA 01:20:13.10 38,89 01:19:35.35
8 HURNI YANNIK M M0-30 4 INDIVIDUALE 01:20:15.50 38,88 01:19:23.40
9 GIANETTI NOÉ M M0-30 5 INDIVIDUALE 01:20:16.10 38,87 01:20:09.10
5 FRASA LUCA M M0-30 3 VC BELLINZONA 01:20:09.50 38,93 01:19:55.00
6 IENAL ROBERT M M43-49 1 REPOWER TEAM ENGADIN 01:20:12.90 38,90 01:20:02.60
4 JACOT-DESCOMBES GIL M M0-30 2 INDIVIDUALE 01:20:08.00 38,94 01:19:13.13
3 BRANCATO JONATHAN M M31-36 1 INDIVIDUALE 01:20:04.70 38,97 01:19:39.40
2 REYNOLS CHRISTOPHER M M37-42 1 INDIVIDUALE 01:20:02.60 38,98 01:19:57.57
1 HUMM DANIEL M M0-30 1 TEMPO-SPORT-BIKESPEED.CH 01:20:02.40 38,98 01:19:27.27