the time You need

Felciana Bike

Santomato, Pistoia   Italy

domenica 11 ottobre 2015

Percorsi

MEDIO - 25.0 Km

 

LUNGO - 42.0 Km

 

CORTO - 17.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Circuiti

Colline Toscane

Ente

FCI

CLASSIFICA

MEDIO - 25.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 RIZZO FELICE M M1 1 ASD TRICYCLE 01:12:16.93 20,76 01:12:11.63
2 PORRA EMILIANO M M3 1 MEETING CLUB 01:13:42.02 20,35 01:13:05.05
3 BALLI MANUELE M M1 2 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 01:17:22.78 19,39 01:17:03.78
4 NUTI MAURIZIO M M7 1 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 01:17:38.02 19,32 01:17:30.30
5 CATURELLI ALBERTO M M4 1 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 01:18:28.95 19,12 01:18:20.95
6 RISCAIO GIANFRANCO M M7 2 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:19:13.54 18,94 01:18:58.14
7 SCATIZZI PIERLUIGI M NC 1 PALLADE COSTRUZIONI 01:19:16.96 18,92 01:19:05.46
8 CARNEVALI MAICO M M1 3 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:19:49.27 18,79 01:19:07.07
9 GIANNECCHINI ALESSANDRO M M2 1 CICLO TEAM SAN GINESE 01:20:29.54 18,64 01:19:56.14
10 CIPRIANO SANDRO M M1 4 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 01:24:15.04 17,80 01:23:55.55
11 PALADINI LORENZO M M3 2 CICLO TEAM SAN GINESE 01:24:46.29 17,70 01:24:12.09
12 NEVINI ROBERTO M M4 2 ASD FREE BIKE 01:25:14.79 17,60 01:24:31.69
13 BERTINI VALERIO M M7 3 ASD BICIPEDIA 01:26:11.11 17,40 01:26:04.04
14 LUPI MASSIMILIANO M M5 1 ASD BY BIKE 01:28:23.18 16,97 01:27:57.57
15 MAGNINI MIRKO M ELMT 1 ASD GS POPPI 01:28:44.19 16,90 01:28:15.15
16 NICCOLAI PAOLO M M1 5 ADSCOST 01:29:52.94 16,69 01:28:57.94
17 CIPRIANO FRANCESCO M M1 6 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 01:30:50.13 16,51 01:30:29.13
18 MURATORI ROBERTO M M3 3 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 01:31:58.87 16,31 01:31:32.17
19 DALLE VAGLIE NICO M ELMT 2 ASD GS POPPI 01:34:32.63 15,87 01:33:55.43
20 QUERCI FILIPPO M M3 4 ASD FREE BIKE 01:38:16.64 15,26 01:37:34.54
21 FALOMI MASSIMO M M3 5 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:40:09.15 14,98 01:39:44.44
22 COLANGELO DANIEL M ELMT 3 ASD FREE BIKE 01:40:21.40 14,95 01:39:37.40
23 LISI MANUEL M CT 1 ASD TRICYCLE 01:41:25.96 14,79 01:40:30.26
24 ULIVIERI MICHELE M M1 7 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM ASD 01:41:31.65 14,78 01:41:12.65
25 MAZZI MASSIMO M M7 4 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 01:41:40.40 14,75 01:41:27.20
26 NANNINI ALESSIO M CT 2 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 01:41:54.90 14,72 01:41:05.70
27 VOLPI MASSIMO M M4 3 MTB MONTECATINI 01:42:24.15 14,65 01:41:44.44
28 SCOTT DANIELE M CT 3 INDIVIDUALE 01:42:44.40 14,60 01:41:56.40
29 BONAIUTI GIUSEPPE M M7 5 ASD ENERGIA 01:44:45.66 14,32 01:43:58.58
30 PERRONE RINO M M6 1 ASD FREE BIKE 01:48:09.97 13,87 01:47:24.47
31 COCCHI MASSIMO M M4 4 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 01:53:05.18 13,26 01:52:34.08
32 GUASTINI MATTEO M ELMT 4 ASD NOXON RACING TEAM 01:53:09.68 13,26 01:52:36.18
33 MAGNELLI CESARE M M6 2 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 01:53:37.43 13,20 01:53:10.10
34 LASERDI GABRIELE M M1 8 IL VIOTTOLO 01:54:14.99 13,13 01:53:27.79
35 CARAMELLI FABIO M M5 2 ASD FREE BIKE 01:57:45.42 12,74 01:57:00.00
36 STEFANINI MATTEO M M1 9 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 01:59:06.66 12,59 01:58:07.07
37 PRATESI GABRIELE M ELMT 5 ASD BICIPEDIA 01:59:07.41 12,59 01:58:12.12
38 FERRI DANIELE M CT 4 INDIVIDUALE 02:01:30.96 12,35 02:00:35.26
39 BINI GIULIO M ELMT 6 TEAM LENZI BIKE ASD 02:01:49.91 12,31 02:00:52.81
40 D´AMORE MARIO M M5 3 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 02:05:20.67 11,97 02:04:46.46
41 GORI PAOLO M M6 3 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 02:05:21.93 11,97 02:04:53.63
42 NICCOLAI PATRIZIO M M6 4 ADSCOST 02:09:22.94 11,59 02:08:29.24
43 LA PORTA MICHELE M M3 6 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:10:36.69 11,49 02:10:36.69
44 GUIDA BIAGIO M M2 2 X PLANET 02:11:45.69 11,39 02:11:31.31
45 MACCIONI STEFANO M M4 5 ASD FREE BIKE 02:13:42.43 11,22 02:12:55.23
46 SULAS GIOVANNI GASPARE M M5 4 GS ROYAL BIKE SASSARI 02:16:32.70 10,99 02:15:39.70
47 DONDOLI MASSIMO M CT 5 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 02:27:49.48 10,15 02:26:58.58
48 NORCIA DONATO M CT 6 ASD COIANO 02:27:49.63 10,15 02:26:56.56
49 INNOCENTI SILVANO M CT 7 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:30:10.48 9,99 02:29:18.18
50 APOLLARO MICHELE M M2 3 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 02:59:27.30 8,36 02:58:54.30
51 GORI LEONARDO M M1 10 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:00:43.77 8,30 03:00:14.67
52 DAGHINI CHRISTIAN M JUN 1 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:00:46.93 8,30 03:00:18.23

LUNGO - 42.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 SPINETTI MATTEO M OPEN 1 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 01:57:07.16 21,52 01:57:04.16
2 GUIDI LORENZO M ELMT 1 LIFESTYLE RACING TEAM 01:58:16.67 21,31 01:58:12.57
3 LANCIONI DANIELE M M2 1 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:01:34.42 20,73 02:01:27.27
4 BROCCHI CHRISTIAN M JUN 1 TEAM ELBA BIKE 02:01:52.42 20,68 02:01:49.49
5 CORSETTI NICOLA M M1 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:02:50.41 20,52 02:02:44.44
6 BANTI FABRIZIO M M4 1 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:03:06.92 20,47 02:02:54.92
7 MELANI ALBERTO M ELMT 2 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:04:05.68 20,31 02:03:59.18
8 MOROZZI NICOLA M M4 2 SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM 02:04:34.93 20,23 02:04:32.73
9 BALDI MASSIMO M M3 1 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:05:15.97 20,12 02:05:10.47
10 PETRENI MASSIMO M M4 3 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:06:09.93 19,98 02:06:01.93
11 ROSSI LUCA M M3 2 BIKING TEAM AREZZO 02:06:32.43 19,92 02:06:26.23
12 AGOSTINI ANDREA M M1 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:06:49.43 19,87 02:06:45.43
13 CAMAGGI FABRIZIO M M4 4 ASD NOXON RACING TEAM 02:07:11.93 19,81 02:06:53.23
14 PRUNETI GUIDO M M2 2 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:07:22.17 19,79 02:07:14.14
15 BRUNI SONNI M ELMT 3 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:07:53.67 19,71 02:07:44.07
16 PERSICH DARIO M M2 3 ASD NOXON RACING TEAM 02:08:01.69 19,68 02:07:44.44
17 CATTANO MARIANO M M1 3 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:08:46.43 19,57 02:08:36.36
18 STEFANINI STEFANO M ELMT 4 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:08:55.44 19,55 02:08:44.44
19 FABBRI ALESSIO M CT 1 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:09:04.94 19,52 02:08:56.84
20 SEGHI DANIELE M ELMT 5 GS POCCIANTI 02:09:29.94 19,46 02:09:17.74
21 ROSSI GIORGIO M M2 4 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:10:07.19 19,37 02:09:50.50
22 GIANNI ALESSIO M M2 5 TEAM CHIANTI BIKE 02:11:18.19 19,19 02:11:05.19
23 LANDI ALESSIO M M3 3 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:11:52.43 19,11 02:11:37.37
24 FABBRI ROBERTO M M1 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:12:27.45 19,03 02:12:17.17
25 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO M M2 6 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:12:34.19 19,01 02:12:34.19
26 CECCARELLI HENRI M M3 4 TEAM BIKESTAR RACING 02:12:45.44 18,98 02:12:37.04
27 GHERARDINI DANIELE M M3 5 SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM 02:12:46.94 18,98 02:12:26.54
28 IOZZELLI PAOLO M M2 7 ASD FREE BIKE 02:12:52.19 18,97 02:12:42.42
29 RINALDINI SILVIO M M5 1 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:13:17.19 18,91 02:13:10.19
30 MANNUCCI ANDREA M M5 2 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:13:28.93 18,88 02:13:16.93
31 CIABATTI GIAMPIERO M M5 3 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:13:39.20 18,86 02:13:34.00
32 SIMONCINI FRANCESCO M M1 5 ASD S.C. VAL GRAVEGLIA 02:13:40.94 18,85 02:13:33.54
33 LEONE MASSIMO M M5 4 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:13:45.18 18,84 02:13:32.32
34 COCCHI LEANDRO M M1 6 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:14:28.95 18,74 02:14:20.35
35 VASSALLO EMANUELE M M2 8 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:14:37.69 18,72 02:14:12.59
36 MESSANO DANIELE M M4 5 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:14:51.45 18,69 02:14:45.25
37 GUALDI FAUSTO M M3 6 ASD GREEN DEVILS 02:15:11.93 18,64 02:14:54.93
38 ROMAGNOLI TOMMASO M M4 6 ARRAMPIBIKE 02:15:11.95 18,64 02:14:54.75
39 GERINI MAURIZIO M M3 7 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:15:14.20 18,63 02:14:52.20
40 LOVARI LUCA M ELMT 6 ASD GS POPPI 02:15:27.45 18,60 02:15:14.14
41 FONTANA FABIO M M1 7 VITAMIN CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:15:45.99 18,56 02:15:28.79
42 CASTELLI MARCO M JUN 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:15:58.44 18,53 02:15:55.24
43 CIOLI GIUSEPPE M M4 7 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:16:02.99 18,52 02:15:50.59
44 ANTICHI GIACOMO M ELMT 7 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:16:02.99 18,52 02:15:36.29
45 BATTISTINI ANDREA M M5 5 ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT 02:16:07.99 18,51 02:15:55.29
46 ROSSI LORENZO M M2 9 CICLO HOBBY MTB TEAM 02:16:34.94 18,45 02:16:11.44
47 MICHELI DANIELE M M2 10 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 02:16:45.95 18,43 02:16:32.75
48 FASULO ANTONIO M M2 11 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO 02:16:45.99 18,43 02:16:20.99
49 PRUDENTE GIUSEPPE M M4 8 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:18:09.21 18,24 02:17:56.21
50 FABIANI GABRIELE M M2 12 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:18:23.71 18,21 02:18:11.31
51 FEDI GIANNI M M5 6 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:18:33.46 18,19 02:18:27.27
52 MAZZONI CRISTIANO M M4 9 CICLI TADDEI 02:19:02.21 18,13 02:18:40.40
53 BUONTIEMPO VINCENZO M M4 10 AS CICLISSIMO BIKE 02:19:33.71 18,06 02:19:09.51
54 BALDI JONATHAN M OPEN 2 ASD ZHIRAF 02:19:54.00 18,01 02:19:50.00
55 MONTI ANDREA M M3 8 ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 02:20:22.71 17,95 02:20:05.05
56 FONTANA PAOLO M M6 1 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:20:33.46 17,93 02:20:18.18
57 BONINI PIERANGELO M M2 13 ASD GS POPPI 02:20:46.70 17,90 02:20:41.50
58 DONADELLI GIUSEPPE M M4 11 NEW MOTOR BIKE 02:21:17.97 17,84 02:20:52.97
59 CIOLLI ALESSIO M ELMT 8 AS CICLISSIMO BIKE 02:21:48.53 17,77 02:21:10.13
60 BORTOLANI ANDREA M M5 7 DNA BIKE 02:23:02.47 17,62 02:22:45.45
61 BOLOGNINI SANDRO M M4 12 GENETIK CYCLING TEAM 02:23:28.96 17,57 02:23:08.56
62 CECCOLINI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 9 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:23:50.71 17,52 02:23:41.31
63 MANNINI FABIO M M3 9 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:23:57.71 17,51 02:23:38.51
64 TOZZI LAMBERTO M M5 8 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:24:17.47 17,47 02:23:54.07
65 RINALDINI PIERO M M4 13 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:24:58.47 17,38 02:24:51.51
66 DELL´INNOCENTI ANDREA M M2 14 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:25:05.46 17,37 02:24:43.46
67 MADDALONI FEDERICO M M2 15 MTB MONTECATINI 02:25:17.47 17,35 02:25:05.07
68 STRAMIERI MARCO M M5 9 X PLANET 02:25:30.46 17,32 02:25:14.16
69 GIANNINI MASSIMILIANO M M4 14 ASD NOXON RACING TEAM 02:25:34.47 17,31 02:25:00.27
70 DE CHIARA SALVATORE M M4 15 ASD COMANO BIKE 02:25:35.47 17,31 02:25:15.15
71 VANNI ANDREA M M3 10 ASD BY BIKE 02:25:40.47 17,30 02:25:13.27
72 CARLOTTI MARCO M M3 11 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:25:53.22 17,27 02:25:29.29
73 NOCI STEFANO M M4 16 ASD FREE BIKE 02:26:03.21 17,25 02:25:51.51
74 SCARTABELLI ROSSANO M M3 12 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 02:26:23.72 17,22 02:26:06.52
75 GUADAGNINI MICHAEL M ELMT 10 TORRETTA BIKE 02:26:27.72 17,21 02:25:42.42
76 MAZZEI SAMUELE M M2 16 IL FABBRINO ASD 02:26:37.72 17,19 02:26:03.03
77 ROMANO MASSIMO M M3 13 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:26:55.72 17,15 02:26:23.22
78 MANGIAFERRO MARCO M M3 14 SSD FIRENZUOLA 02:26:55.98 17,15 02:26:28.68
79 CROCI MAURO M M2 17 CICLO HOBBY MTB TEAM 02:27:05.71 17,13 02:26:41.11
80 RINALDI PAMELA F MW1 1 AS CICLISSIMO BIKE 02:27:07.48 17,13 02:26:58.08
81 RIVI RENATO M M6 2 CICLO HOBBY MTB TEAM 02:27:16.97 17,11 02:26:53.97
82 CIAMPI MARCO M M3 15 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:28:06.73 17,02 02:27:27.73
83 GRAZIANI MARCO M M2 18 ASD GS POPPI 02:28:17.71 16,99 02:27:47.51
84 FRAGAI GIANLUCA M M4 17 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:28:48.22 16,94 02:28:23.23
85 LUNARDINI ALICE F MW1 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:28:50.23 16,93 02:28:42.03
86 TADDEI FEDERICO M JUN 3 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:29:08.72 16,90 02:28:57.52
87 LAERA PAOLO M M5 10 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:29:17.48 16,88 02:29:02.02
88 BALDUCCI BEATRICE F MW1 3 LIFESTYLE RACING TEAM 02:29:30.49 16,86 02:29:26.39
89 BIAGI ANDREA M M2 19 AS CICLISSIMO BIKE 02:30:39.73 16,73 02:30:20.13
90 ANZIVINO ALESSANDRO M M3 16 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:30:40.72 16,73 02:29:55.22
91 PISANI NICOLA M M3 17 TEAM JOLLY BIKE 02:31:16.74 16,66 02:30:29.04
92 MASI DAVIDE M JUN 4 GS STABBIA CICLISMO 02:31:27.74 16,64 02:31:23.44
93 VICHI IVANO M M6 3 GS FRATES FILECCHIO 02:32:47.24 16,49 02:32:03.03
94 SIMONCINI SAMUELE M JUN 5 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:32:56.74 16,48 02:32:46.34
95 LAPINI MIRKO M M1 8 CICLISTICA GREVIGIANA 02:33:28.48 16,42 02:33:11.18
96 BISTONDI GIOVANNI M M2 20 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:33:29.24 16,42 02:33:08.08
97 MAMMOLI FEDERICO M M4 18 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:33:50.03 16,38 02:33:31.31
98 ZANGANI ALESSANDRO M M4 19 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:34:01.25 16,36 02:33:32.32
99 BAGNI MARCO M M4 20 ASD FREE BIKE 02:34:12.99 16,34 02:33:33.99
100 CERBONESCHI MAURIZIO M M4 21 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:34:26.48 16,32 02:34:05.05
101 PERUZZI MASSIMO M M5 11 ENEGAN CICLI PUCCIARELLI 02:34:44.75 16,29 02:34:18.35
102 ACCIAI LEONARDO M ELMT 11 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:35:01.00 16,26 02:34:31.31
103 STOPPIONI FILIPPO M M1 9 TEAM PISSEI MONTEVETTOLINI ASD 02:35:14.75 16,23 02:34:32.75
104 ROSSI DANIELE M M1 10 TEAM ERREPI LEE COUGAN 02:35:24.04 16,22 02:35:14.04
105 ROSSI MASSIMO M M6 4 GC VAL DI LIMA 02:35:54.99 16,16 02:35:24.79
106 BUZZETTI ANDREA M M4 22 ENEGAN CICLI PUCCIARELLI 02:36:25.98 16,11 02:35:59.88
107 SARDI MARIS M M4 23 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:36:57.24 16,06 02:36:40.40
108 RONCARATI NICO M M3 18 TEAM FERRARA BIKE 02:37:41.99 15,98 02:37:00.99
109 BARBINI ALESSANDRO M M4 24 MTB 89 GABBRO 02:37:56.25 15,96 02:37:38.25
110 MEGLIOLI LUIGI M M6 5 CICLO HOBBY MTB TEAM 02:38:03.75 15,94 02:37:42.55
111 MATTEUCCI MARIO M M6 6 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:38:20.25 15,92 02:38:11.11
112 BONUCCI STEFANO M M5 12 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:38:20.75 15,92 02:37:37.65
113 RINALDI MATTEO M M2 21 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:38:29.48 15,90 02:37:56.56
114 SERAFINI DANILO M M4 25 CICLO HOBBY MTB TEAM 02:38:35.50 15,89 02:38:13.30
115 DEL CHERICO NICCOLO´ M ELMT 12 ASD GS POPPI 02:39:11.04 15,83 02:38:35.04
116 MARTINI SIMONE M ELMT 13 ASD GS POPPI 02:39:13.25 15,83 02:38:37.25
117 AGATI MASSIMILIANO M M3 19 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:39:19.50 15,82 02:38:45.45
118 BALBI LUCA M M3 20 TEAM FERRARA BIKE 02:39:44.75 15,78 02:39:20.15
119 LUSTRI BARBARA F MW1 4 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:39:50.25 15,77 02:39:40.40
120 DEMI ALESSIO M M3 21 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:39:59.00 15,75 02:39:41.41
121 GENTILI ENRICO M M4 26 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:39:59.26 15,75 02:39:40.40
122 CASTELLINI MANUELE M JUN 6 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:40:11.25 15,73 02:40:06.06
123 TRINCI ALBERTO M M6 7 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 02:41:26.26 15,61 02:41:07.07
124 PETRUCCIOLI MONICA F MW1 5 ASD GS POPPI 02:41:41.24 15,59 02:41:27.04
125 CITTADINI DANIELE M M3 22 TEAM CRAL CONTINENTAL 02:41:43.26 15,58 02:41:05.06
126 PUNTAROLI GIACOMO M M2 22 AGLIANA CICLISMO 02:41:49.01 15,57 02:41:00.00
127 GRAZIANI NICOLA M M3 23 POL. YOUNG LINE BIKE INNOVATION 02:42:02.74 15,55 02:41:31.14
128 LOLLI ALESSANDRO M M3 24 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 02:42:08.26 15,54 02:41:49.49
129 BARNI MARCO M M4 27 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:42:27.74 15,51 02:41:55.04
130 BARTOLETTI LEONARDO M CT 2 INDIVIDUALE 02:43:11.01 15,44 02:42:31.31
131 CORTELLESSA MARCO M M1 11 AS CICLISSIMO BIKE 02:43:27.99 15,42 02:43:07.29
132 BRUGUIER PIER RENATO M M5 13 TEAM DE VINCI XC 02:43:39.76 15,40 02:43:03.06
133 ANGIOLI ELVIS M ELMT 14 ASD IMOLA BIKE 02:43:57.24 15,37 02:43:13.13
134 NOLANO MARCO M M3 25 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:44:02.01 15,36 02:44:02.01
135 ONGARO SANDRO M M4 28 TEAM FERRARA BIKE 02:44:02.02 15,36 02:44:02.02
136 BEDESCHI MAURIZIO M M6 8 ASD IMOLA BIKE 02:44:04.01 15,36 02:43:21.21
137 BACILIERI MICHELE M M6 9 TEAM FERRARA BIKE 02:44:52.52 15,29 02:44:09.09
138 RUGGIERO PASQUALE M M2 23 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO 02:44:54.77 15,28 02:43:56.27
139 MONFARDINI ANDREA M M4 29 ASD FREE BIKE 02:44:59.77 15,27 02:44:22.22
140 MAGLIO MICHELE M JUN 7 GS STABBIA CICLISMO 02:45:09.49 15,26 02:45:05.39
141 NESCI EMANUELE M M4 30 IL FABBRINO ASD 02:45:12.02 15,25 02:44:35.35
142 RAGAZZINI SABATINO M M5 14 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:45:44.77 15,21 02:45:03.03
143 ORLANDO LUCA M M2 24 CICLI TADDEI 02:46:40.77 15,12 02:46:16.67
144 SESTINI ROBERTO M M1 12 ASD GS POPPI 02:47:12.77 15,07 02:47:06.27
145 MATINI MARCO M M1 13 ASD GS POPPI 02:47:15.75 15,07 02:46:39.25
146 ANDREUCCI GIANNI M M3 26 ASD GS POPPI 02:47:27.27 15,05 02:46:55.55
147 SANTINI IVANO M M4 31 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:48:29.02 14,96 02:48:06.06
148 LEPORATTI RICCARDO M M2 25 ASD FREE BIKE 02:48:40.02 14,94 02:47:56.02
149 AMADI FABIO M M3 27 ASD MCR DUE RUOTE 02:48:51.77 14,92 02:48:15.15
150 CECCHINI MARCO M M3 28 ASD U-RIDE MTB PISA 02:49:06.75 14,90 02:48:28.55
151 TANCI ANDREA M M1 14 ASD GS POPPI 02:49:06.77 14,90 02:48:31.77
152 VITARELLI SIMONE M ELMT 15 AS LORELI´ ASD 02:50:39.02 14,77 02:50:39.02
153 MONTI CARLO M M3 29 MTB MONTECATINI 02:51:04.25 14,73 02:50:43.05
154 CARNEVALI MAURO M M6 10 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:51:11.02 14,72 02:50:46.46
155 ROSSI GIULIANO M M6 11 GC VAL DI LIMA 02:51:32.78 14,69 02:51:09.08
156 MISTRETTA BEATRICE F MW2 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:51:42.53 14,68 02:51:33.53
157 MENCARONI ALESSANDRO M M4 32 ASD TEAM CYCLING RH+ 02:52:07.24 14,64 02:52:07.24
158 BRESCHI ALESSANDRO M M4 33 ASD TEAM CYCLING RH+ 02:52:07.26 14,64 02:51:53.53
159 GORI GIUSEPPE M M5 15 CYCLING TEAM SEANESE ASD 02:53:31.76 14,52 02:53:14.14
160 AMORFINI NICOLO´ M ELMT 16 ASD NOXON RACING TEAM 02:53:37.03 14,51 02:53:02.02
161 PARDINI MASSIMILIANO M M1 15 POLISPORTIVA SANGIULIANESE 02:54:08.28 14,47 02:53:29.29
162 ROSSI SILVIO M M5 16 GC VAL DI LIMA 02:55:47.29 14,34 02:55:24.24
163 BRILLI ENRICO M ELMT 17 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:56:55.54 14,24 02:56:35.35
164 MIGLIORINI MARIO M M4 34 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:57:12.04 14,22 02:56:58.58
165 GIANNINI GIANPAOLO M M5 17 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:57:16.30 14,22 02:56:26.26
166 AMBROSETTI MARCO M M5 18 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:57:22.26 14,21 02:56:50.50
167 NAPOLITANO SARA F MW1 6 AS CICLISSIMO BIKE 02:57:39.04 14,19 02:57:31.31
168 MAMMI FILIPPO M M5 19 ASD MCR DUE RUOTE 02:58:02.52 14,15 02:57:19.32
169 MIGNONI DIEGO M M2 26 JURASSIC BIKE 02:59:36.55 14,03 02:59:13.55
170 FARINA GIAMPAOLO M M5 20 TEAM FERRARA BIKE 02:59:43.05 14,02 02:58:58.58
171 LANZONI PAOLO M M4 35 TEAM FERRARA BIKE 03:00:04.05 13,99 02:59:22.22
172 LOSCALZO FEDERICO M M2 27 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 03:00:26.27 13,97 03:00:01.01
173 ZEMELLA PAOLO M M6 12 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO 03:00:34.04 13,96 02:59:53.53
174 MENCI MATTEO M ELMT 18 ASD SLOWTEAM 03:01:24.05 13,89 03:00:33.05
175 MILANI PAOLO M JUN 8 IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA 03:01:32.30 13,88 03:01:21.00
176 FARINA GIANNI M M5 21 TEAM FERRARA BIKE 03:02:51.80 13,78 03:02:11.10
177 SPACCAMONTI CLAUDIO M M3 30 ASD MCR DUE RUOTE 03:03:59.61 13,70 03:03:25.25
178 ZAMPINO MICHELE M M2 28 MTB MONTECATINI 03:04:45.53 13,64 03:04:33.53
179 PASI CARLO M M2 29 MTB MONTECATINI 03:04:46.06 13,64 03:04:25.25
180 BIANCHI PIERLUIGI M M3 31 MTB MONTECATINI 03:04:46.53 13,64 03:04:24.03
181 DEL CARLO GRAZIANO M M2 30 TORRETTA BIKE 03:05:14.56 13,60 03:04:45.16
182 BECHI FABRIZIO M M3 32 GS RAMINI 03:05:20.81 13,60 03:05:10.61
183 BALDUCCI SERGIO M M7 1 ASD TEAM INVERCOLOR 03:07:05.78 13,47 03:07:03.03
184 SACCHINI STEFANO M M6 13 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:08:05.56 13,40 03:07:51.16
185 PREGNOLATO ANGELO M M2 31 TEAM FERRARA BIKE 03:08:57.32 13,34 03:08:12.12
186 GIACOMELLI FABRIZIO M ELMT 19 ASD FREE BIKE 03:10:03.30 13,26 03:09:22.22
187 MATTEOLI MICHELE M M5 22 TEAM JOLLY BIKE 03:11:40.80 13,15 03:10:52.60
188 VITELLI MATTEO M M3 33 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 03:11:51.33 13,14 03:11:32.13
189 NANA GIANLUCA M M2 32 ASD MCR DUE RUOTE 03:12:14.33 13,11 03:11:38.33
190 FIGLIANO ANDREA M M2 33 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 03:12:50.05 13,07 03:12:50.05
191 GUASTINI ANDREA M M6 14 ASD NOXON RACING TEAM 03:16:05.58 12,85 03:15:30.58
192 RICCI NICOLA M M4 36 TEAM FERRARA BIKE 03:17:22.06 12,77 03:16:43.43
193 CURTI ALBERTO M M5 23 TEAM FERRARA BIKE 03:17:22.08 12,77 03:16:41.41
194 DI GIORGIO VITO RENZO M M2 34 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO 03:17:37.08 12,75 03:16:40.40
195 SOLA ALESSANDRO M M1 16 CICLO HOBBY MTB TEAM 03:17:50.08 12,74 03:17:33.33
196 LODDI MICHAEL M ELMT 20 ASD GS POPPI 03:18:22.09 12,70 03:18:18.18
197 TONVERONACHI FABIO M ELMT 21 ASD GS POPPI 03:18:23.59 12,70 03:17:48.48
198 LIPPI ALESSANDRO M M5 24 ENEGAN CICLI PUCCIARELLI 03:18:39.09 12,69 03:18:12.12
199 TOFANI MASSIMO M M3 34 ASD TEAM CYCLING RH+ 03:20:33.09 12,57 03:20:17.17
200 TOFANI LORENZO M M3 35 ASD TEAM CYCLING RH+ 03:20:34.06 12,56 03:20:21.21
201 NESI LUCA M CT 3 JURASSIC BIKE 03:23:16.60 12,40 03:22:35.35
202 SABATELLI LUCA M M4 37 ASD TEAM CYCLING RH+ 03:25:50.35 12,24 03:25:36.36
203 CIMOLI MORENO M M1 17 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 03:27:40.85 12,13 03:27:07.25
204 LAUNI LUCA M ELMT 22 UISP VALDIMAGRA 03:31:00.12 11,94 03:31:00.12
205 ROSSI ALESSANDRO M OPEN 3 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 03:33:35.58 11,80 03:33:32.38
206 GROSSI GIANNI M M4 38 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:35:28.59 11,70 03:34:58.29
207 PAGANELLI GIANNI M M4 39 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:35:28.63 11,70 03:35:00.00
208 NORCIA ANTONIO M CT 4 ASD COIANO 03:39:51.61 11,46 03:38:58.11
209 TAGLIAZUCCHI SIMONE M CT 5 INDIVIDUALE 03:39:51.61 11,46 03:38:59.11
210 CASAVOLA UMBERTO M M4 40 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO 03:41:48.37 11,36 03:41:13.13
211 LOMBARDI EMANUELE M M3 36 TEAM FERRARA BIKE 03:47:35.89 11,07 03:47:10.49
212 ROVERSI ALESSIO M M1 18 TEAM FERRARA BIKE 03:48:44.38 11,02 03:48:00.18
213 CAMBI LORENZO M M2 35 ASD SLOWTEAM 03:50:44.63 10,92 03:49:53.13
214 CLEMENTE GIANLUCA M M6 15 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:51:29.90 10,89 03:50:50.20
215 MUSICO´ FRANCESCO M M1 19 CICLISTICA LA FERAGLIA 03:52:14.39 10,85 03:51:26.29
216 MARINI ALESSANDRO M M5 25 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:55:29.15 10,70 03:55:00.00
217 GIELLA CESARE M M5 26 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO 03:56:12.90 10,67 03:55:29.20
218 BARSELLOTTI MILENA F MW2 2 JURASSIC BIKE 03:59:07.90 10,54 03:58:42.50

CORTO - 17.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 CAPECCHI LUCA M ALL 1 POLISPORTIVA MILLELUCI CICLISMO 00:50:55.54 20,03 00:50:55.54
2 RINALDINI NICCOLO´ M ALL 2 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 00:57:16.70 17,81 00:57:16.70
3 BENETTI GABRIELE M ES 1 TORRETTA BIKE 00:59:01.69 17,28 00:59:01.69
4 SALVADORI PIETRO M ES 2 GS IPERFINISH 00:59:16.19 17,21 00:59:16.19
5 MASI DANILO M ES 3 GS IPERFINISH 01:07:32.64 15,10 01:07:32.64
6 MENCHINI ANDREA M ES 4 TORRETTA BIKE 01:08:48.64 14,83 01:08:48.64
7 VENTURINI ALESSANDRO M ES 5 GS IPERFINISH 01:10:25.65 14,49 01:10:25.65
8 PAOLIERI LEONARDO M ES 6 VC SEANO ONE 01:16:40.65 13,30 01:16:40.65
9 FERRUZZI GIANLUCA M ES 7 ASD ZHIRAF 01:18:59.91 12,91 01:18:59.91
10 CONFORTI ALESSIO M ES 8 GS IPERFINISH 01:19:39.92 12,81 01:19:39.92
11 VIOLA CHRISTIAN M ALL 3 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 01:23:04.16 12,28 01:23:04.16
12 SOLDI NICCOLO´ M ES 9 VC SEANO ONE 01:25:19.90 11,96 01:25:19.90
13 MATTIOLI ETTORE M ES 10 VC SEANO ONE 01:27:09.41 11,70 01:27:09.41
14 SOLDI PIETRO M ES 11 VC SEANO ONE 01:27:09.42 11,70 01:27:09.42
15 SOLDI FILIPPO M ES 12 VC SEANO ONE 01:27:10.67 11,70 01:27:10.67
16 DONDIEGO LORENZO M ES 13 VC SEANO ONE 01:29:44.91 11,37 01:29:44.91
17 BALDI VERA F ES 14 ASD ZHIRAF 02:12:54.43 7,67 02:12:54.43