the time You need

Trofeo AVIS Baschi

Baschi, Terni   Italy

domenica 19 aprile 2015

Percorsi

LUNGO - 41.0 Km

 

CORTO - 26.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Circuiti

Umbria Marathon MTB

Ente

FCI

Expert

Organizzatore: Pietro Stefano Busso

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 41.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
DNF GRANATO GIUSEPPE M M3 - CRAL AMMINISTRAZIONE TERNI - -
DNF GORI NICOLA M M3 - ASD MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO - -
DNF CORVI LUCA M ELMT - ASD GRAMS BIKE - -
DNF AMELI GERARDO M ELMT - CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE - -
DNF FIORUCCI FRANCESCO M M4 - U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. - -
302 PANICHI STEFANO M ELMT 25 CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 03:18:09.81 12,41
301 CONTI GIORGIO M M6+ 21 ASD LA BASE MTB CLUB TERNI 03:11:41.75 12,83
300 FAINA GRAZIANO M M6+ 20 TRIONO RACING TEAM 03:11:08.74 12,87
299 CROCIONE ERALDO M M6+ 19 ASD LA BASE MTB CLUB TERNI 03:11:05.36 12,87
298 CRISTOFARI ALESSANDRO M M3 57 ASD GRAMS BIKE 03:05:42.48 13,25
297 GUSTINELLI GIORGIO M ELMT 24 ASD UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM 03:03:45.11 13,39
295 TATO´ LUIGI M M5 35 ASD TERNI BIKE SHOP 03:00:59.06 13,59
294 CAMPINI MAURO M M3 56 FREE BIKE MARSCIANO 02:56:35.19 13,93
296 VERINI VALENTINA F DONNE 7 CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 03:03:25.52 13,41
292 CIAMPINI CLAUDIA F DONNE 6 TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:53:37.94 14,17
290 ROCCHI SIMONE M M2 48 ASD TROMBADORE´S TEAM 02:52:48.18 14,24
289 MENTA SALVATORE M M3 55 ASD LA BASE MTB CLUB TERNI 02:51:29.09 14,35
291 GRILLI FABRIZIO M M4 49 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 02:53:14.60 14,20
293 CECCARINI MAURO M M4 50 FREE BIKE MARSCIANO 02:56:35.12 13,93
288 TALUCCI LUCA M JMT 3 MTB CLUB RIETI 02:50:12.66 14,45
285 MORRONI ALESSANDRO M M3 54 TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:48:43.83 14,58
284 DE CAROLIS MASSIMO M M4 48 ASD ROMA CICLISMO 02:48:29.44 14,60
283 PETRINI ANDREA M M4 47 ASD GRAMS BIKE 02:48:06.98 14,63
287 MEI MICHELE M M6+ 18 ASD MTB SANTA FIORA 02:49:29.01 14,51
286 GORETTI ROBERTO M M6+ 17 ASD TROMBADORE´S TEAM 02:48:57.20 14,56
282 FAVALE MIRKO M M1 39 ASD ROMA CICLISMO 02:47:30.14 14,69
281 CEPPAROTTI MANOLO M M2 47 BIKE BICIDAMONTAGNA.COM 02:46:54.64 14,74
280 VENTURA GIUSEPPE M M3 53 CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:46:20.81 14,79
277 LUCIANI DOMENICO M M5 33 CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:44:16.53 14,98
279 DIAFERIA GABRIELE M M5 34 ASD ROMA CICLISMO 02:44:37.38 14,94
278 FEITURI ADNAN M M6+ 16 ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLIMONTANINI 02:44:34.83 14,95
276 MAIOTTI MARINA F DONNE 5 CICLO CLUB DERUTA - CITTA´ 02:43:31.12 15,04
275 DURO DANIELE M ELMT 23 TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:43:25.28 15,05
274 BORIOLI PAOLO M M5 32 ASD VELO CLUB RAGING 02:43:13.77 15,07
273 LIPPI MICHELE M M3 52 ASD VELO CLUB RAGING 02:43:13.02 15,07
272 MACCHIONI STEFANO M M5 31 ASD IRON BIKE 02:42:12.63 15,17
269 BORRINI GILBERTO M M6+ 15 ASD BIKE IN MONTA 02:39:45.16 15,40
270 BOVINI SERGIO M M4 45 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 02:39:51.76 15,39
271 MENCARONI STEFANO M M4 46 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 02:39:51.78 15,39
268 PETTINARI SIMONE M M3 51 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:39:37.38 15,41
267 VENTURA GIULIO M M1 38 CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:39:30.15 15,42
266 GLADIOLI SIMONE M ELMT 22 CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:39:28.28 15,43
265 SPACCINI GABRIELE M M3 50 FREE BIKE MARSCIANO 02:39:22.21 15,44
257 TAVOLACCI NICOLA M M2 44 ASD TROMBADORE´S TEAM 02:34:13.38 15,95
262 GEBIOLA VITTORIO M M3 49 TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:37:58.34 15,57
264 GIORDANI MARCO M M6+ 14 MTB RIETI 02:38:31.28 15,52
263 BRONZO LUCA M M4 44 ASD FOLIGNO FREE RIDE 02:38:24.66 15,53
261 EGIZI STEFANO M M1 37 MYBIKE PANIFICIO DE IDDA MONTECASTRILLI 02:36:09.53 15,75
260 CORBIANCO MARCO M M2 46 ASD IRON BIKE 02:34:46.73 15,89
259 PADIGLIONI FEDERICO M M2 45 FREE BIKE MARSCIANO 02:34:32.85 15,92
258 ESPOSITO CARMELINA F DONNE 4 ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:34:25.88 15,93
256 DOTTARELLI LUCA M M4 43 PRO TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO A.S.D. 02:34:00.20 15,97
255 MENCARINI STEFANO M M1 36 ASD VELO CLUB RAGING 02:33:48.39 15,99
254 VENTURA LUCA M M1 35 ASD CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:32:31.62 16,13
253 SERVO MASSIMILIANO M M4 42 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 02:32:20.69 16,15
252 TOMASSINI ANNA F DONNE 3 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 02:32:20.36 16,15
251 ANGELINI SANDRO M M5 30 ASD BIKERS NOCERA UMBRA 02:32:08.82 16,17
250 FUMINI DANIELE M M5 29 TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:32:02.03 16,18
249 GIOBBI MARCO M M1 34 CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:31:49.19 16,20
247 CAMPILI MARCO M M2 42 INDIVIDUALE 02:31:37.25 16,23
248 TERRANI MARIO M M2 43 CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:31:48.06 16,21
246 MENCIOTTI MAURIZIO M M5 28 ASD TERNI BIKE SHOP 02:31:36.08 16,23
245 MANNI MAURIZIO M M3 48 ASD TERNI BIKE SHOP 02:31:32.81 16,23
244 TESTA GIUSEPPE M M5 27 CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:31:25.79 16,25
243 FRATINI FILIPPO M M3 47 ASD VELO CLUB RAGING 02:31:22.60 16,25
242 BUONCRISTIANI ALESSANDRO M M3 46 ASD ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 02:31:15.41 16,26
239 MENICONI UGO M M2 41 ASD ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 02:30:10.85 16,38
240 COBBE GIANLUCA M M5 25 ASD BIKE MOTION 02:30:12.94 16,38
236 PIOLI DANIELE M M3 44 ASD TONDI SPORT 02:29:52.85 16,41
238 SILVANI ALESSANDRO M M2 40 ASD ETRUSCA BIKE 02:30:02.29 16,40
237 MACELLARI MAURIZIO M M3 45 ASD LA BASE MTB CLUB TERNI 02:29:54.70 16,41
234 SABATINI RICCARDO M M2 39 CRAL AMMINISTRAZIONE TERNI 02:29:06.57 16,50
235 IACOBINI WALTER M M4 41 A.S.D. CICLI FATATO 02:29:18.53 16,48
231 VETTURINI MARCO M M4 40 ASD VELO CLUB RAGING 02:28:44.67 16,54
232 SCARABOTTINI ROMINA F DONNE 2 RUOTA LIBERA TERNI 02:28:45.29 16,54
233 PECHINI PIETRO M M5 24 ASD TROMBADORE´S TEAM 02:29:04.26 16,50
230 CALISTRI MARCO M M2 38 ASD 01031 BIKE BICIDAMONTAGNA.COM 02:28:38.60 16,55
229 PELUCCHI ANDREA M M4 39 PROTEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO 02:28:12.98 16,60
228 MASSARELLI LUCA M M3 43 TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:28:04.55 16,61
227 GUSTINELLI LORENZO M M1 33 ASD UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM 02:27:52.49 16,64
226 PAGGI MARCO M M1 32 TEAM MONARCA TREVI ASD 02:27:51.89 16,64
225 VENTURI ENRICO M M5 23 TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:27:48.56 16,64
241 BIRIBICCHI MAURO M M5 26 ASD TROMBADORE´S TEAM 02:30:27.11 16,35
223 RONCHINI DANIELE M M5 22 ASD TROMBADORE´S TEAM 02:27:44.65 16,65
224 GUERCINI MASSIMO M M3 42 SECOM FORNO PIOPPI 02:27:47.35 16,65
221 PASCUCCI FABIO M M5 21 ASD TROMBADORE´S TEAM 02:27:19.26 16,70
222 MARIOLI DANILO M M4 38 CICLO CLUB DERUTA - CITTA´ 02:27:26.29 16,69
220 SCATENA ANDREA M M1 31 ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:27:15.64 16,71
218 GROSSE OLIVER M M4 37 ASD GRAMS BIKE 02:27:13.28 16,71
215 COTIGNI PAOLO M M5 20 TROMBADORE´S TEAM 02:26:57.89 16,74
219 MOSTARDA ANGELO M M2 37 MTB CLUB RIETI 02:27:14.61 16,71
213 LIUZZA ALESSANDRO M M3 40 GS GRIFOBIKE PERUGIA 02:26:10.80 16,83
217 GIONTELLA DANIELE M M2 36 ASD CT MASSA MARTANA 02:27:13.19 16,71
216 GASPARI EMILIO M M3 41 CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:27:05.32 16,73
211 PANNAIOLI MATTEO M M1 30 CICLO CLUB DERUTA - CITTA´ 02:25:40.20 16,89
212 MOMELLA MOMELLI STEFANO M M3 39 G.S. TESTI CICLI ASD 02:25:46.18 16,88
210 SANTIONI ALEX M ELMT 21 ASD GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 02:25:35.96 16,90
205 ASCANI MASSIMO M M6+ 13 ASD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 02:24:45.68 16,99
206 SENSI MATTEO M M1 29 UC PETRIGNANO 02:24:50.82 16,99
207 MARIOTTI MARIO M ELMT 20 FREE BIKE MARSCIANO 02:25:14.99 16,94
208 MORETTI GIUSEPPE M M2 35 ASD CT MASSA MARTANA 02:25:18.61 16,93
209 COLANTONI GIANLUCA M M4 35 TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:25:31.55 16,91
204 PIERMARINI DANILO M M5 19 MTB CLUB RIETI 02:24:41.21 17,00
203 GENTILI FABIO M ELMT 19 CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:24:20.21 17,04
202 GIOVANNINI ZEFFERINO M M6+ 12 MTB DURANTINI 02:24:16.32 17,05
200 SCORZOSO DAVIDE M M2 34 ASD 01031 BIKE BICIDAMONTAGNA.COM 02:23:38.17 17,13
201 MASSINI ROSATI MARIO M M3 38 ASD IRON BIKE 02:23:47.67 17,11
199 MACCHIESI MARCO M M2 33 PRO TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO A.S.D. 02:23:18.13 17,17
193 ANTIMI DIEGO M M1 28 TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:21:07.11 17,43
194 ROSATI MASSIMILIANO M M3 36 TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:21:15.04 17,42
195 TOMASSINI GIANLUCA M M4 32 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 02:22:37.74 17,25
196 BARTOLUCCI FRANCESCO M M3 37 TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:22:48.33 17,23
198 ROTATORI PAOLO M M4 34 ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS 02:23:06.61 17,19
197 PASTORELLI DAVID M M4 33 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 02:23:05.15 17,19
189 SILVESTRI DAVIDE M M2 31 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:20:32.79 17,50
190 SANCHEZ TORQUATI RODRIGO JAVIER M M2 32 CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:20:40.31 17,49
191 SPINAZZA MARCO M M4 31 CRAL AMMINISTR. PROV. TERNI 02:20:50.00 17,47
192 FRANCUCCI DUILIO M M6+ 11 TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:21:02.85 17,44
187 CACCHIONI MASSIMO M M3 35 ASD LA BASE MTB CLUB TERNI 02:19:39.62 17,62
188 CALVANI ROBERTO M M4 30 ASD LA BASE MTB CLUB TERNI 02:19:46.08 17,60
186 GERVASI CHRISTIAN M M4 29 ASD ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 02:19:38.12 17,62
185 SALVI JACOPO M JMT 2 ASD CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:19:28.83 17,64
182 LOCCI DARIO M M3 33 TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:18:40.85 17,74
183 MONCELSI GIULIO M M3 34 ASD CICLISTI CICLO CLUB DARIO BIANCHI 02:18:55.75 17,71
184 MENCARELLI LUIGI M M4 28 ASD VELO CLUB RAGING 02:19:24.39 17,65
180 VITI MATTEO M M2 30 TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:18:39.14 17,74
181 SOPRANZI LAURA F DONNE 1 ACS SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 02:18:39.67 17,74
178 MESCHINI ANDREA M ELMT 18 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 02:18:24.36 17,77
179 CIVILOTTI RICCARDO M M1 27 ASD 01031 BIKE BICIDAMONTAGNA.COM 02:18:35.89 17,75
176 GENNARI DARIO M M4 27 TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:18:07.87 17,81
177 DE SANTIS DANIELE M ELMT 17 ASD CELESTE PRO CYCLING 02:18:08.49 17,81
174 MENNOLI FRANCESCO M ELMT 16 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:18:05.14 17,82
175 VIOLA ERNESTO M M5 18 ASD CT MASSA MARTANA 02:18:05.43 17,82
172 SENSI ANDREA M ELMT 15 ASD GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 02:17:46.96 17,86
173 ORAZIOLI PAOLO M M3 32 STEELS BIKE ASD 02:17:56.02 17,83
169 ZANNOLI PAOLO M M3 31 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:17:17.31 17,92
170 CALZOLARI CLAUDIO M M6+ 10 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 02:17:31.62 17,89
171 PUGLIESE LORENZO M JU 10 MTB GROTTE DI CASTRO FERENTINO SCUOLA MTB D CIONI 02:17:38.95 17,87
167 OTTAVIANI LUCA M M5 17 VELO CLUB GUBBIO 02:16:47.44 17,98
168 PALAZZETTI ANTONIO M M3 30 ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:16:48.60 17,98
166 ANDREANI SERGIO M M6+ 9 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 02:16:44.95 17,99
165 EMILI FRANCESCO M M2 29 TEAM MONARCA TREVI A.S.D. 02:16:41.39 18,00
163 RANIERI ARMANDO M M4 25 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO 02:16:37.66 18,01
164 EGIDI MASSIMO M M4 26 ASD ETRUSKABIKE 02:16:40.45 18,00
161 NUCCIARELLI MARCO M JU 9 UC PETRIGNANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTIC 02:16:27.92 18,03
162 SPEZIALI YURI M M2 28 ASD VELO CLUB RAGING 02:16:31.21 18,02
160 MARCELLINI GIANLUCA M M3 29 ASD TROMBADORE´S TEAM 02:16:19.81 18,05
153 FALCONI ALBERTO M ELMT 14 ASD OVER THE TOP 02:14:58.03 18,23
159 BIRIBAO MARCO M M3 28 ASD BIKERS NOCERA UMBRA 02:16:16.84 18,05
158 FERRANTI GIANLUCA M M3 27 ASD VELO CLUB RAGING 02:15:24.43 18,17
157 ARRAIS FEDERICO M M2 27 STEELS BIKE ASD 02:15:13.61 18,19
156 CIARMA FABRIZIO M M4 24 CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:15:10.88 18,20
155 TROMBI MARCO M M1 26 ASD BIKELAND TEAM TERNI 2003 02:14:59.99 18,22
154 SERVA SANDRO M M5 16 MTB CLUB RIETI 02:14:59.28 18,22
152 D´ANGELO ALESSANDRO M M3 26 TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:14:50.78 18,24
150 LATINI LUCA M M4 23 LEONARDI RACING ASD 02:14:28.20 18,29
214 FIORUCCI RINO M M4 36 VELO CLUB PIANELLO 02:26:56.23 16,74
151 LANCIA LEONARDO M M6+ 8 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:14:33.12 18,28
149 CARBONI ANNIBALE M M5 15 CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:14:04.31 18,35
61 BITTI ALESSIO M M2 12 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO 02:01:19.60 20,28
81 CUCCHIARINI RINALDO M M3 11 ASD BIKERS NOCERA UMBRA 02:04:56.18 19,69
146 NUCCI GIANFRANCO M M5 14 TROMBADORE´S TEAM 02:13:37.54 18,41
147 SILVESTRI CARLO M M2 25 FREE BIKE MARSCIANO 02:13:42.57 18,40
148 PITOTTI FRANCESCO M M2 26 TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:14:03.76 18,35
145 SABETTA DANIELE M M2 24 MTB CLUB RIETI 02:13:30.55 18,43
142 D´ANGELO SIMONE M OP 7 ASD CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:13:11.49 18,47
144 CENCINI MASSIMO M M5 13 MTB AMIATA 02:13:20.85 18,45
143 SERGIACOMI MASSIMO M M3 25 CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:13:11.58 18,47
141 MANCINI UGO M M5 12 ASD SC PARLESCA 02:13:07.26 18,48
140 PACI EDMONDO M M3 24 ASD ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 02:13:02.45 18,49
139 BRUNORI SIMONE M M2 23 ASD IRON BIKE 02:13:01.34 18,49
135 RIDOLFI MASSIMILIANO M M4 22 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 02:12:29.55 18,57
133 RISI MAURIZIO M M3 22 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:11:19.89 18,73
138 NOTTOLI ALESSIO M M2 22 ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:12:55.14 18,51
137 ZEPPI MICHELE M M1 25 SERENA MANCINI ASD 02:12:54.70 18,51
136 MARSIGLIETTI MICHELE M M3 23 ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:12:48.81 18,52
134 ROMANI STEFANO M M5 11 TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:12:10.52 18,61
132 BRUGNONI VALERIO M M2 21 ASD TEAM MOTORPOINT SC PARLESCA 02:11:08.07 18,76
131 BINI FABRIZIO M M1 24 ASD TERNI BIKE SHOP 02:11:02.92 18,77
130 BATTILA MASSIMILIANO M M2 20 BIKE RACING TEAM 02:11:00.44 18,78
128 MISANTONE LUCA M M1 22 TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:10:55.28 18,79
129 BRUNI WALTER M M1 23 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:10:56.85 18,79
126 NICCACCI LEONARDO M M3 21 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 02:10:12.16 18,89
127 SUGONI FRANCESCO M ELMT 13 ASD GRAMS BIKE 02:10:40.33 18,83
124 SANTI MARCELLO M M5 10 ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS 02:10:05.30 18,91
125 RUCO MAURIZIO M M4 21 ASD GRAMS BIKE 02:10:07.17 18,91
123 DONATI ANTONELLO M M3 20 ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:10:05.16 18,91
122 ALESSI SIMONE M ELMT 12 ASD ETRUSCA BIKE 02:09:39.40 18,97
121 LOMBARDELLI LORENO M M6+ 7 TROMBADORE´S TEAM 02:09:35.20 18,98
120 ANGELETTI PIERO M M6+ 6 A.S.D. TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 02:09:27.93 19,00
118 ROMANI DANIELE M JU 8 MTB GROTTE DI CASTRO FERENTINO SCUOLA MTB D CIONI 02:09:25.02 19,01
119 PETRINI FEDERICO M ELMT 11 ASD IRON BIKE 02:09:26.37 19,01
115 BATTISTELLI GIANNI M M6+ 5 ACS SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 02:09:06.14 19,05
116 ANTONELLI LUCA M M3 19 ASD BIKERS NOCERA UMBRA 02:09:23.20 19,01
111 FOSCOLI SERGIO M M3 17 ASD MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 02:08:52.41 19,09
112 STELLA PAOLO M M6+ 4 TEAM MONARCA TREVI A.S.D. 02:08:54.65 19,08
117 BASILE MARCO M M4 20 ASD IRON BIKE 02:09:24.29 19,01
114 RADICCHI CARLO M M3 18 ASD IRON BIKE 02:09:04.51 19,06
113 PARMEGIANI LUIGI M M2 19 MTB CLUB RIETI 02:08:59.63 19,07
110 CIAVARELLI PAOLO M M5 9 ACS SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 02:08:43.37 19,11
104 ZANCHI ROBERTO M M4 17 RUOTA LIBERA TERNI 02:07:35.76 19,28
105 GIGLIARELLI CALUDIO M M4 18 G.S. TESTI CICLI ASD 02:07:40.56 19,27
106 GIOSUE´ SAMUELE M M2 18 BIKE RACING TEAM 02:07:40.89 19,27
107 BORRONI WILLIAM M M4 19 BIKE RACING TEAM 02:07:44.27 19,26
108 BACCI QUINTILIO M M3 16 ASD SC PARLESCA 02:08:26.60 19,15
109 SILVESTRI DANIELE M M1 21 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:08:29.41 19,15
103 GRAZIUSO RAFFAELE M M4 16 ASD SC PARLESCA 02:07:27.95 19,30
102 COZZARI GERMANO M M4 15 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 02:07:24.03 19,31
101 ROMANDINI MASSIMO M M4 14 CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:07:18.77 19,32
99 MACCABEI ANDREA M M4 13 CRAL AMMINISTRAZIONE TERNI 02:07:00.93 19,37
100 CARDINALI DANIELE M M2 17 SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:07:10.16 19,34
96 SCARPONI CLAUDIO M M1 19 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:06:46.85 19,41
97 BOTTONI RICCARDO M M1 20 BIKE RACING TEAM 02:06:56.79 19,38
98 CAPATI CABBIRIO M M3 15 MTB MONTEFIASCONE 02:06:58.50 19,38
93 BIROCCHI SANDRO M M5 8 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:06:17.09 19,48
94 CORNACCHINI MARCO M M4 11 FREE BIKE MARSCIANO 02:06:29.82 19,45
95 ANDERLINI PAOLO M M4 12 ASD BIKERS NOCERA UMBRA 02:06:35.21 19,43
90 BRUFANI LORENZO M ELMT 10 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 02:05:48.66 19,55
91 PASTORELLI PAOLO M M1 18 DIEFFE BIKE TEAM ASD 02:05:49.67 19,55
92 BELNOME MARCO M M3 14 SERENA MANCINI ASD 02:06:03.60 19,52
89 GALOSI ANDREA M M3 13 CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:05:23.91 19,62
87 STORANI ENRICO M M3 12 MATA TEAM A.S.D. 02:05:20.37 19,63
88 NAPOLINI FRANCO M M5 7 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:05:21.57 19,63
86 FONTANELLI LUCA M M4 10 ASD CELESTE PRO CYCLING 02:05:03.20 19,67
85 PASQUETTI VANNI M M4 9 ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:05:02.88 19,67
84 BAIOCCO DANIELE M M2 16 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 02:05:01.36 19,68
73 TOZZI MARIO M M6+ 3 APD CIOCIARIA BIKE 02:04:09.05 19,81
74 PIERMARINI MICHELE M M1 16 BIKE RACING TEAM 02:04:17.66 19,79
75 FICORILLI MANUEL M JU 7 ASD CELESTE KENTO AVVENIA 02:04:33.44 19,75
83 BACCI WALTER M M4 8 ASD GRAMS BIKE 02:04:59.34 19,68
80 MASTRINI MARCO M M2 15 ASD BIKERS NOCERA UMBRA 02:04:56.01 19,69
78 FUCCELLI NIKO M M2 14 POLISPORTIVA MOIANO 02:04:44.78 19,72
79 TANGANELLI LEONARDO M JMT 1 POLISPORTIVA AICS ASS SPO 02:04:54.15 19,70
82 MORICI MAURO M M4 7 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:04:59.03 19,68
77 FARINELLI PAOLO M M1 17 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 02:04:41.40 19,73
76 TOMASSINI GIOVANNI M M3 10 CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:04:37.26 19,74
72 CAMPANA GIANNI M M5 6 TEAM MONARCA TREVI A.S.D. 02:03:31.09 19,92
71 VENTURINI SIMONE M M1 15 TEAM MONARCA TREVI A.S.D. 02:03:11.45 19,97
70 CHIERUZZI LEONARDO M OP 6 GS AVIS AMELIA ASD 02:03:03.48 19,99
69 BRANCHINELLI MATTEO M M3 9 TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:02:37.88 20,06
67 MONTI FABIO M ELMT 9 CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:02:29.32 20,08
68 MASSACCESI VALERIO M M3 8 ASD WHITE BULL TEAM 02:02:29.70 20,08
65 MAGNOSI ALESSANDRO M M2 13 ASD TERNI BIKE SHOP 02:02:17.15 20,12
66 SANTONI EMILIANO M M3 7 ASD IRON BIKE 02:02:24.10 20,10
64 MONESI MASSIMO M M4 6 ASD GRAMS BIKE 02:02:12.82 20,13
46 TROTTI DAVID M M2 10 ASD TERNI BIKE SHOP 01:57:41.59 20,90
63 BOSCHI MAURO M M4 5 ASD CICLO TECH 02:02:09.76 20,14
62 CAPOTOSTI EDOARDO M M1 14 TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:01:41.67 20,22
60 INNOCENZI STEFANO M M3 6 GS AVIS AMELIA ASD 02:01:11.32 20,30
59 FIORUCCI ALFREDO M M2 11 DIEFFE BIKE TEAM ASD 02:01:10.26 20,30
57 GALLI LANFRANCO M M5 5 ASD ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 02:01:08.65 20,31
58 IACOBACCI IURI M M4 4 CICLOTECH MTB RUNNERS ASD 02:01:10.08 20,30
56 PORTA MATTEO M JU 6 MTB GROTTE DI CASTRO FERENTINO SCUOLA MTB D CIONI 02:01:06.55 20,31
55 CARDINALI FRANCESCO M ELMT 8 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:00:54.48 20,35
54 PORNELLUZZI SILVIO M M6+ 2 ASD GRAMS BIKE 02:00:42.66 20,38
53 LISPI SIMONE M M1 13 ASD MTB SIGILLO 02:00:20.67 20,44
52 BERNARDINI MARCO M M1 12 TEAM NPM CHIANCIANO SALUTE 02:00:16.48 20,45
51 ZOCCOLANTI MATTIA M JU 5 ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 01:59:32.92 20,58
50 BEI DARIO M M1 11 CUCCO IN BIKE 01:59:28.17 20,59
49 ZANOLI FRANCESCO M M1 10 ASD ETRUSCA BIKE 01:58:11.10 20,82
47 SARAGA GIANPIERO M M5 4 DUEPOINT BIKELAB 01:57:43.17 20,90
48 CAMELI EMIDIO M ELMT 7 ASD NA PEDALATA NA MAGNATA 01:58:11.04 20,82
44 SFORZA GIOACCHINO M M5 3 ASD TROMBADORE´S TEAM 01:57:30.42 20,94
45 FORTUNATO FRANCESO M M2 9 GS CICLOTECH 01:57:40.54 20,91
43 ASSETTATI LEONARDO M JU 4 DRAK TEAM CISTERNA ASD 01:57:29.39 20,94
42 MARIANNANTONI GIOVANNI M M2 8 MTB CLUB RIETI 01:57:23.75 20,96
40 CAPATI DANIELE M JU 3 ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLOMONTANINI 01:57:06.68 21,01
41 MOSCHETTI MARIO M M5 2 ASD SC PARLESCA 01:57:20.64 20,97
39 CARPINE MAURIZIO M M4 3 ASD ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 01:56:59.34 21,03
38 FULIGNOLI GABRIELE M M2 7 ASD WHITE BULL TEAM 01:56:47.62 21,06
36 FILISTINI STEFANO M ELMT 6 TRIONO RACING TEAM 01:56:43.51 21,08
37 PERAIO MARCO M M5 1 ASD CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA 01:56:44.04 21,07
33 FIORELLI ANGELO M M6+ 1 ASD ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 01:55:59.01 21,21
34 DESANTIS ALESSANDRO M JU 2 ASD MTB CLUB SPOLETO 01:56:32.18 21,11
DNF GORIETTI MARCO M M4 - U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. - -
35 DE PROSPERI GIULIO M M2 6 ASD CELESTE PRO CYCLING 01:56:33.55 21,11
31 CHIODI LUCA M M3 5 CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI 01:55:28.68 21,30
32 TOMASSINI LUCA M M4 2 DIEFFE BIKE TEAM ASD 01:55:33.80 21,29
28 DILETTI ALESSANDRO M M3 4 BIKE RACING TEAM 01:54:55.60 21,41
29 MUGELLI MATTEO M ELMT 5 HAIBIKE ALWLEY FACTOY TEAM 01:55:23.70 21,32
30 DICATALDO CHRISTIAN M M1 9 ASD CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA 01:55:27.13 21,31
26 PINZI EDOARDO M ELMT 4 TEAM NPM CHIANCIANO SALUTE 01:54:40.89 21,45
27 CIPOLLONE GIANNI M M1 8 APD CIOCIARIA BIKE 01:54:51.44 21,42
23 FAZZINI GIULIO M M1 7 CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 01:53:31.33 21,67
24 GATTI GIOVANNI M OP 5 ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLOMONTANINI 01:54:01.70 21,58
25 LUZI LUIGI M M3 3 CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 01:54:22.55 21,51
22 MOSTARDA DARIO M M3 2 MTB CLUB RIETI 01:53:01.17 21,77
20 LALONI FABRIZIO M ELMT 2 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 01:52:24.43 21,89
21 BONIFAZI SIMONE M ELMT 3 CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI 01:52:51.84 21,80
19 AGOSTINELLI LUCA M M4 1 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 01:52:08.91 21,94
18 CASADIDDIO GIANLUCA M M1 6 ASD ETRUSCA BIKE 01:51:58.31 21,97
16 SABATINI LUCA M OP 4 MTB GROTTE DI CASTRO FERENTINO SCUOLA MTB D CIONI 01:50:10.87 22,33
17 GRELLI EMANUELE M M3 1 ASD SC PARLESCA 01:50:20.80 22,30
14 VITALE FRANCESCO M M1 5 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 01:48:58.40 22,58
15 CIARLETTI EMANUELE M M2 5 TEAM MONARCA TREVI A.S.D. 01:49:17.87 22,51
13 MONTELATICI LUCA M M1 4 STEELS BIKE ASD 01:48:21.96 22,70
11 MARTELLA ALFREDO M M2 4 CUCCO IN BIKE 01:48:09.41 22,75
12 STEFANELLI NICOLA M OP 3 AS DILETTANTISTICA CICLI TADDEI 01:48:21.38 22,70
9 DONATI MATTEO M M2 2 ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 01:47:14.46 22,94
10 CODIGNONI LUCA M M2 3 A.C.ANASTASI MOBILI-TEAM BIKE CERQU 01:47:28.12 22,89
8 CASELLA FRANCO M JU 1 ASD CELESTE KENTO AVVENIA 01:47:01.99 22,99
6 TOMMASI MARCO M M1 3 CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI 01:44:58.37 23,44
5 TALIANI CRISTIANO M M1 2 HAIBIKE ALWLEY FACTOY TEAM 01:44:46.36 23,48
7 DOMINICI EMILIANO M M2 1 GS CICLOTECH 01:45:14.02 23,38
3 PERUZZI ALESSANDRO M M1 1 ASD GRAMS BIKE 01:44:13.16 23,60
4 PILLEY MORGAN M OP 2 ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLOMONTANINI 01:44:34.23 23,53
2 CARACCIOLO LEONARDO M ELMT 1 ACS SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 01:44:12.54 23,61
1 CAPATI EROS M OP 1 ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLOMONTANINI 01:42:52.66 23,91
Sq. CECCHINI RAFFAELE M M3 - ASD ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 02:03:15.81 19,96
Sq. MAGRINI IVANO M M4 - ASD VELO CLUB RAGING 02:01:32.88 20,24
Sq. MARIOTTI CARLO M M2 - TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:05:33.58 19,59
Sq. LEONI MARIO M M3 - ASD AQUILE TUDERTI 02:27:58.54 16,63
DNF LANCIONI DANIELE M M2 - HAIBIKE ALWLEY FACTOY TEAM - -
DNF LIMONI FRANCO M M6+ - STEELS BIKE ASD - -
DNF MANNI MARCO M M4 - ASD TERNI BIKE SHOP - -
DNF MARONI LEONARDO M M1 - ASD GRAMS BIKE - -
DNF PANDOLFI CORRADO M M3 - CICLIMONTANINI ALICE CERAMICA FRW - -
DNF POLZONETTI EMANUELE M M3 - ASD GRAMS BIKE - -

CORTO - 26.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
Pos MOSCETTI DIEGO M CT 21 INDIVIDUALE 02:30:57.30 10,33
Pos DE GRAZIA ROSARIO M GIO 9 ASD RUOTA LIBERA 02:54:00.58 8,97
Pos GIOVANNONI LUCA M CT 20 INDIVIDUALE 02:23:28.10 10,87
Pos CIUCO LUCA M CT 19 INDIVIDUALE 02:20:14.87 11,12
Pos PARTENZI MIRCO M CT 18 ASD CICLI CLEMENTI 02:01:25.55 12,85
Pos PASQUARELLI KATIUSCIA F DONNE 1 SCUOLA INDOR CICLYNG 01:57:38.74 13,26
Pos SIMONETTI LUIGI M CT 17 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 01:54:17.32 13,65
Pos SIMONETTI ALICE F GIO 8 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 01:53:38.19 13,73
Pos ANDREANI MAURIZIO M CT 16 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 01:53:26.51 13,75
Pos RANOCCHIARI FRANCESCO M GIO 7 ASD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 01:52:11.00 13,91
Pos DE BARTOLO MAURIZIO M CT 5 CICLOCLUB DARIO BIANCHI 01:38:42.91 15,81
Pos BURLA DEVIS M CT 15 INDIVIDUALE 01:48:30.89 14,38
Pos BELLUCCI LANFRANCO M CT 14 MTB SIGILLO 01:48:25.15 14,39
Pos RIGHI MAURO M CT 13 ASD CICLI CLEMENTI 01:45:44.40 14,75
Pos RUSPOLINI PAOLO M CT 12 A.S.D. AQUILE TUDERTI 01:45:10.71 14,83
Pos PAGLIACCIA DAVID M CT 11 ASD AQUILE TUDERTI 01:45:10.45 14,83
Pos CAPPUTI MARCO M GIO 6 ASD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 01:44:44.54 14,89
Pos FAINA PAOLO M CT 10 ASD TROMBADORE´S TEAM 01:44:20.84 14,95
Pos PERELLA GIOVANNI M CT 9 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 01:41:26.53 15,38
Pos RANUCCI FABIO M CT 8 ASD TROMBADORE´S TEAM 01:40:10.59 15,57
Pos ROCCHINI STEFANO M CT 7 CICLOCLUB DARIO BIANCHI 01:39:54.71 15,62
Pos CONIGLIO MICHELE M CT 6 CICLOCLUB DARIO BIANCHI 01:38:57.91 15,77
Pos TIEZZI FRANCESCO M CT 4 ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 01:37:00.90 16,08
Pos GIURELLI FRANCESCO M CT 3 ASD CICLI MONTANINI 01:35:27.81 16,34
Pos SABATINI DANIELE M GIO 5 MTB GROTTE DI CASTRO FERENTINO 01:31:20.38 17,08
Pos CANDI ANGELO M GIO 4 TEAM CINGOLANI 01:31:01.72 17,14
Pos BUSSOTTI MAURIZIO M CT 2 NUOVO CICLISMO FORANO 01:30:52.34 17,17
Pos CAPOSALDO GIANLUCA M CT 1 ASD VELO CLUB RAGING 01:30:31.73 17,23
Pos MINNOZZI MATTEO M GIO 3 ASD MTB CLUB SPOLETO 01:29:03.02 17,52
Pos BELLUCCI FRANCESCO M GIO 2 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 01:26:02.48 18,13
Pos MEACCI NICO M M3 - ASD CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA 01:28:58.79 17,53
Pos MASSIMI SIMONE M GIO 1 TEAM CINGOLANI 01:22:17.14 18,96
Pos MARCHIGIANI GIANNI M CT - A.S.D. AQUILE TUDERTI 01:42:18.06 15,25