the time You need

Granfondo Trofeo Città di Poppi

Poppi, Arezzo   Italy

domenica 21 giugno 2015

Percorsi

LUNGO - 44.0 Km

 

CORTO - 26.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Circuiti

Colline Toscane

Ente

ACSI

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 44.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 CORSETTI NICOLA M M1 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:02:19.22 21,58 02:02:07.07
2 PEZZI FABRIZIO M M4 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:02:20.71 21,58 02:02:07.61
3 FANELLI IVAN M E-BIKE 1 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:02:58.17 21,47 02:01:59.59
4 GUIDI LORENZO M ELMT 1 LIFESTYLE RACING TEAM 02:04:12.98 21,26 02:03:52.08
5 MONTELATICI LUCA M M1 2 STEELSBIKES 02:05:54.46 20,97 02:05:41.16
6 PERINI GILBERTO M M5 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:05:58.96 20,96 02:05:51.56
7 ROSSI DANIELE M M1 3 TEAM ERREPI LEE COUGAN 02:06:15.48 20,91 02:06:06.08
8 ROSSI LUCA M M3 1 BIKING TEAM AREZZO 02:06:28.73 20,88 02:06:18.63
9 PAPAVERI RENATO M M5 2 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:09:00.97 20,47 02:08:56.07
10 PULINA DAVIDE M M3 2 ASD STAR BIKE 02:09:24.19 20,40 02:09:22.22
11 PELLEGRINO PARIDE M M3 3 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 02:10:06.20 20,29 02:09:51.51
12 MOROZZI NICOLA M M4 2 SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM 02:10:09.75 20,28 02:09:52.35
13 POGGIALI RICCARDO M M2 1 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:10:26.75 20,24 02:10:16.16
14 GIANNI ALESSIO M M2 2 TEAM CHIANTI BIKE 02:11:02.19 20,15 02:10:47.19
15 MADDALONI FEDERICO M M2 3 MTB MONTECATINI 02:11:12.00 20,12 02:11:04.04
16 SEGHI DANIELE M ELMT 2 GS POCCIANTI 02:11:18.72 20,11 02:10:49.52
17 AGOSTINI ANDREA M M1 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:11:28.75 20,08 02:11:19.19
18 BARTOLINI DANIELE M ELMT 3 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:11:32.97 20,07 02:11:23.67
19 MAZZONI MARCO M M3 4 VITAMIN CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:12:19.19 19,95 02:11:37.37
20 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO M M2 4 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:12:34.19 19,91 02:12:26.26
21 PETRENI MASSIMO M M4 3 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:13:06.01 19,83 02:12:43.43
22 CECCARELLI HENRI M M3 5 TEAM BIKESTAR RACING 02:13:07.23 19,83 02:13:02.02
23 GUERRINI MARCO M ELMT 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:13:29.73 19,78 02:13:14.63
24 MINIATI LEONARDO M M3 6 ASD BY BIKE 02:13:54.23 19,72 02:13:28.28
25 NERINI MATTEO M M2 5 CICLI PUCCINELLI 02:13:56.98 19,71 02:13:26.88
26 BIGI MARCO M M3 7 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:14:06.55 19,69 02:13:47.35
27 LOVARI UGO M E-BIKE 2 INDIVIDUALE 02:14:24.20 19,64 02:13:17.10
28 FABIANELLI RICCARDO M M5 3 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:14:27.00 19,64 02:14:16.16
29 CIABATTI GIAMPIERO M M5 4 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:15:01.20 19,55 02:14:54.54
30 GERINI MAURIZIO M M3 8 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:15:14.50 19,52 02:15:03.00
31 STEFANINI STEFANO M ELMT 5 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:15:29.48 19,49 02:15:07.07
32 CATTANO MARIANO M M1 5 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:16:10.01 19,39 02:15:46.46
33 SIMONCINI FRANCESCO M M1 6 ASD S.C. VAL GRAVEGLIA 02:16:19.51 19,37 02:15:53.11
34 BRILLI ENRICO M ELMT 6 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:16:20.21 19,36 02:16:06.11
35 LOVARI LUCA M ELMT 7 ASD GS POPPI 02:16:23.21 19,36 02:16:20.20
36 CACCHIANI RICHARD M M3 9 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:16:23.51 19,36 02:16:11.11
37 LEONE MASSIMO M M5 5 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:16:23.51 19,36 02:15:53.11
38 MESSANO DANIELE M M4 4 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:17:00.76 19,27 02:16:50.26
39 LODDI MICHAEL M ELMT 8 ASD GS POPPI 02:17:35.99 19,19 02:17:31.39
40 RINALDINI PIERO M M4 5 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:17:55.02 19,14 02:17:45.45
41 FABIANI GABRIELE M M2 6 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:17:57.99 19,14 02:17:34.09
42 MARIANI LUCA M M4 6 TEAM ORSO ON BIKE ASD 02:18:59.02 19,00 02:18:37.37
43 LANDI CORRADO M M4 7 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:19:05.22 18,98 02:18:46.46
44 PRUDENTE GIUSEPPE M M4 8 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:19:29.52 18,93 02:19:10.02
45 MILANI PAOLO M JUN 1 IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA 02:19:45.99 18,89 02:19:28.19
46 PETRUCCIOLI ARNALDO M M5 6 ASD GS POPPI 02:20:07.02 18,84 02:19:58.58
47 MICHELI DANIELE M M2 7 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 02:20:44.02 18,76 02:20:08.08
48 BANTI FABRIZIO M M4 9 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:20:47.74 18,75 02:20:27.34
49 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO M M6 1 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:20:50.00 18,75 02:20:29.29
50 MANNUCCI ANDREA M M5 7 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:20:58.22 18,73 02:20:40.40
51 ROMAGNOLI TOMMASO M M4 10 ARRAMPIBIKE 02:21:21.03 18,68 02:20:54.54
52 BATTISTINI ANDREA M M5 8 ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT 02:21:24.49 18,67 02:21:06.06
53 VANGELISTI NICOLA M ELMT 9 ASD GS POPPI 02:21:44.23 18,63 02:21:44.23
54 CASELLI ANDREA M M4 11 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:22:05.03 18,58 02:21:41.41
55 BALDI JONATHAN M OPEN 1 ASD ZHIRAF 02:22:16.50 18,56 02:22:00.20
56 VAGNOLI MAURO M M5 9 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:22:58.28 18,47 02:22:46.46
57 NUTI ALESSIO M M4 12 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:23:51.50 18,35 02:23:36.40
58 MANFRELLOTTI LUCA M ELMT 10 ASD SLOWTEAM 02:24:11.24 18,31 02:23:30.30
59 SALIS MASSIMILIANO M M3 10 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:25:28.04 18,15 02:25:10.10
60 FRAGAI GIANLUCA M M4 13 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:25:36.00 18,13 02:25:14.14
61 FANUCCHI JACOPO M ELMT 11 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:26:03.24 18,08 02:25:34.34
62 MANNINI FABIO M M3 11 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:26:03.54 18,08 02:25:26.14
63 GIANNINI FABRIZIO M M3 12 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:26:18.24 18,05 02:26:03.03
64 DELL´INNOCENTI ANDREA M M2 8 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:27:07.01 17,94 02:26:42.42
65 LAERA PAOLO M M5 10 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:27:43.51 17,87 02:27:14.11
66 CASTELLI MARCO M JUN 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:28:03.80 17,83 02:27:44.44
67 MENCATTINI STEFANO M M1 7 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:28:34.05 17,77 02:28:15.15
68 CIOLI GIUSEPPE M M4 14 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:28:45.80 17,75 02:28:10.70
69 BALUCANI MICHELE M M4 15 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:28:51.55 17,74 02:27:49.15
70 SIMONETTI DAVIDE M M4 16 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:28:59.80 17,72 02:28:21.21
71 BIANCHINI GINO M M5 11 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:29:04.80 17,71 02:28:40.50
72 ACCIAI ANDREA M ELMT 12 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:29:28.51 17,66 02:28:36.36
73 MOSTI MARCO M M4 17 ARRAMPIBIKE 02:29:29.26 17,66 02:29:08.08
74 BETTINI ANDREA M M6 2 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:29:37.06 17,65 02:29:20.20
75 CIAMPI MARCO M M3 13 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:29:50.51 17,62 02:28:52.52
76 LOSCALZO FEDERICO M M2 9 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:30:02.26 17,60 02:29:31.31
77 VOLPE ANDREA M ELMT 13 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:30:07.06 17,59 02:29:54.54
78 DEL CORSO FRANCO M M5 12 ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT 02:30:10.06 17,58 02:29:21.21
79 MARCONI LUCA M M3 14 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:30:14.26 17,57 02:30:00.00
80 FAZZUOLI ROBERTO M M6 3 BIKING TEAM AREZZO 02:30:16.81 17,57 02:29:57.81
81 MANISCALCO NICOLO M M2 10 VITAMIN CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:30:37.26 17,53 02:30:09.09
82 PAGGETTI MASSIMO M M2 11 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:30:39.26 17,52 02:30:07.06
83 SCARTABELLI ROSSANO M M3 15 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 02:31:04.56 17,48 02:30:51.46
84 CHERUBINI LUCIO M M6 4 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:31:17.26 17,45 02:30:55.55
85 CARLOTTI MARCO M M3 16 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:31:24.56 17,44 02:30:49.46
86 UGOLINI GIANNI M M3 17 GS BHOSS KING BIKE 02:31:50.06 17,39 02:31:36.36
87 FALOMI MASSIMO M M3 18 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:32:06.81 17,36 02:31:35.41
88 SIMONCINI MARCO M M4 18 ASD LUNIGIANA X BIKE 02:32:29.27 17,31 02:31:50.50
89 STRAMIERI MARCO M M5 13 X PLANET 02:32:51.77 17,27 02:32:20.17
90 MORETTI DAVIDE M JUN 3 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:32:59.02 17,26 02:32:11.11
91 ZEPPI MICHELE M M1 8 SERENA MANCINI ASD 02:33:27.82 17,20 02:32:41.62
92 MAROTTA LUIGI M JUN 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:33:55.52 17,15 02:33:35.02
93 VANNI ANDREA M M3 19 ASD BY BIKE 02:33:55.82 17,15 02:33:14.14
94 LUNARDINI ALICE F MW1 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:34:15.82 17,12 02:33:52.22
95 CALABASSI GUIDO M M5 14 GRUPPO PECORE AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 1902 02:34:22.52 17,10 02:33:29.12
96 OCCHIOLINI IVAN M M3 20 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:34:31.27 17,09 02:34:20.20
97 PARENZI MASSIMO M M4 19 TEAM JOLLY BIKE 02:35:08.77 17,02 02:34:46.46
98 VIVI GIANLUCA M M3 21 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:36:00.08 16,92 02:35:17.17
99 LANNAMORELLI VITALE M M4 20 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:36:12.28 16,90 02:35:47.47
100 ANDREINI STEFANO M M5 15 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:36:29.08 16,87 02:36:14.14
101 CASINI ALESSANDRO M CT 1 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:36:33.52 16,86 02:35:20.12
102 CIPRIANI ALESSANDRO M M4 21 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:36:41.33 16,85 02:35:41.03
103 MARTINI SIMONE M ELMT 14 ASD GS POPPI 02:36:52.58 16,83 02:36:52.58
104 CERBONESCHI MAURIZIO M M4 22 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:36:57.08 16,82 02:36:13.13
105 FABBRI ANTONIO M M5 16 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:37:05.28 16,81 02:36:36.08
106 MARIANI RAFFAELE M M2 12 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:38:10.83 16,69 02:37:45.43
107 GRAZIANI MARCO M M2 13 ASD GS POPPI 02:38:15.03 16,68 02:38:08.08
108 DINI MICHELE M ELMT 15 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:38:15.28 16,68 02:37:41.41
109 RIALTI ALESSANDRO M M4 23 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:38:56.78 16,61 02:38:05.38
110 MISTRETTA BEATRICE F MW2 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:39:08.09 16,59 02:38:47.47
111 PIANTINI ANGIOLINO M FAT 1 SCUOLA ITALIANA MTB MSP 02:39:12.34 16,58 02:38:56.56
112 SESTINI ROBERTO M M1 9 ASD GS POPPI 02:39:28.28 16,56 02:39:19.19
113 MORETTI NICOLA M M1 10 ASD GS POPPI 02:39:30.28 16,55 02:39:23.23
114 MAGNINI MIRCO M ELMT 16 ASD GS POPPI 02:39:44.03 16,53 02:39:44.03
115 ZANNOTTI MICHELE M M3 22 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:40:06.09 16,49 02:39:26.26
116 STIACCINI FABRIZIO M M3 23 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:40:07.28 16,49 02:39:39.28
117 MONTI CARLO M M3 24 MTB MONTECATINI 02:40:45.54 16,42 02:39:49.14
118 BASAGNI SILVIO M FAT 2 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:41:48.54 16,32 02:41:24.14
119 FOGNANI ALFREDO M M5 17 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:41:52.29 16,31 02:41:16.19
120 FERRI ALBERTO M M5 18 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:42:27.84 16,25 02:41:44.74
121 BARTOLINI VALERIA F MW2 2 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 02:42:37.29 16,23 02:42:10.10
122 DONATI LUCA M M5 19 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:42:42.29 16,23 02:41:41.41
123 MASSEI LEONARDO M JUN 5 ASD GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA 02:42:50.79 16,21 02:41:55.69
124 SARDI MARIS M M4 24 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:43:09.84 16,18 02:42:35.34
125 SCIPIONI SILVIA F MW1 2 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:43:22.04 16,16 02:42:57.57
126 RINALDINI ROBERTO M ELMT 17 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:43:24.29 16,16 02:42:58.19
127 DEL PACE CRISTIAN M M3 25 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:43:42.84 16,13 02:42:57.24
128 TRINCI ALBERTO M M6 5 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 02:43:49.84 16,12 02:43:23.74
129 BALDUCCI BEATRICE F MW1 3 LIFESTYLE RACING TEAM 02:44:03.35 16,09 02:43:42.42
130 LIMONI FRANCO M M6 6 STEELSBIKES 02:44:08.29 16,08 02:43:05.19
131 TANCI ANDREA M M1 11 ASD GS POPPI 02:44:56.85 16,01 02:44:51.25
132 LUPI MASSIMILIANO M M5 20 ASD BY BIKE 02:45:12.85 15,98 02:44:33.05
133 SPAGGIARI SIMONE M M2 14 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:45:18.31 15,97 02:44:53.53
134 FANTONI ROBERTO M CT 2 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:45:46.30 15,93 02:44:44.44
135 GIANNINI GIAN PIERO M M5 21 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:46:15.60 15,88 02:45:31.00
136 VETTORI ANDREA M M6 7 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 02:46:58.55 15,81 02:46:43.43
137 PETRUCCIOLI MONICA F MW1 4 ASD GS POPPI 02:47:33.05 15,76 02:47:25.25
138 ROSELLI CLAUDIO M M1 12 ASD GS POPPI 02:47:40.11 15,75 02:47:27.27
139 BUZZETTI ANDREA M M4 25 ENEGAN CICLI PUCCIARELLI 02:47:41.11 15,74 02:46:54.54
140 ROSSI MASSIMO M M6 8 GC VAL DI LIMA 02:47:43.86 15,74 02:47:10.26
141 DEMI ALESSIO M M3 26 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:49:07.36 15,61 02:48:40.40
142 GIANNINI GIANPAOLO M M5 22 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:49:11.30 15,60 02:48:13.13
143 AMADI FABIO M M3 27 ASD MCR DUE RUOTE 02:49:27.55 15,58 02:48:43.43
144 MATTEUCCI MARIO M M6 9 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:50:10.12 15,51 02:49:21.21
145 RAGAZZINI SABATINO M M5 23 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:50:45.12 15,46 02:50:05.05
146 BENINI ENRICO M M2 15 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:51:12.32 15,42 02:50:52.32
147 GIOVANNINI LEONARDO M M2 16 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:51:13.32 15,42 02:50:42.42
148 PERUZZI MASSIMO M M5 24 ENEGAN CICLI PUCCIARELLI 02:51:47.06 15,37 02:51:01.01
149 ANDREUCCI GIANNI M M3 28 ASD GS POPPI 02:51:52.56 15,36 02:51:47.16
150 NICCOLINI STEFANO M CT 3 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:52:10.06 15,33 02:50:58.58
151 SPACCAMONTI CLAUDIO M M3 29 ASD MCR DUE RUOTE 02:52:39.63 15,29 02:52:00.00
152 MORIGI MATTEO M M1 13 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 02:53:01.81 15,26 02:52:08.21
153 LUSTRI BARBARA F MW1 5 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:53:20.13 15,23 02:52:54.54
154 FANTI ALDO M M6 10 BC STAR 02:54:04.63 15,17 02:53:13.13
155 GAZZARRINI FILIPPO M M3 30 AS CICLISSIMO BIKE 02:54:39.81 15,12 02:53:49.11
156 SIMONCINI SAMUELE M JUN 6 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:55:15.63 15,06 02:54:58.23
157 NOVELLI ALESSIO M M2 17 ASD MCR DUE RUOTE 02:55:28.31 15,05 02:54:50.50
158 MINISGALLO GIOVANNI M M6 11 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:55:28.82 15,05 02:54:33.42
159 DONATI SAURO M M4 26 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:55:49.34 15,02 02:54:52.24
160 LUCATELLO GIOVANNI M M2 18 ASD GS POPPI 02:56:28.34 14,96 02:56:20.20
161 BARILI ALESSIO M M2 19 CICLI TADDEI 02:56:48.57 14,93 02:55:57.57
162 MARAZZI WALTER M M2 20 ASD EUROBIKES ROMITO MAGRA 02:57:20.89 14,89 02:56:17.79
163 ROSSI GIULIANO M M6 12 GC VAL DI LIMA 02:57:59.89 14,83 02:57:20.49
164 ROSSI SILVIO M M5 25 GC VAL DI LIMA 02:59:09.90 14,74 02:58:32.20
165 SANTINI IVANO M M4 27 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 03:01:59.83 14,51 03:01:25.43
166 CARNEVALI MAURO M M6 13 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:02:24.16 14,47 03:01:55.55
167 CARRARO LUCIANO M M3 31 X PLANET 03:03:41.66 14,37 03:03:04.56
168 BROGI GIANNI M M4 28 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:03:42.92 14,37 03:02:41.22
169 FIESOLI GIUSVAN M M2 21 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:04:30.58 14,31 03:03:22.22
170 AMATO MASSIMO M M5 26 AS LORELI´ ASD 03:05:41.17 14,22 03:05:06.06
171 VITELLI MATTEO M M3 32 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 03:06:09.84 14,18 03:05:38.44
172 GORETTI MARCELLO M M4 29 ASD GS POPPI 03:07:07.18 14,11 03:07:00.00
173 CECCARELLI MARCO M CT 4 INDIVIDUALE 03:07:11.34 14,10 03:05:57.24
174 GIUSTI MARCO M M4 30 SC ELBA OVEST 03:07:19.68 14,09 03:06:31.08
175 TARASCONI MASSIMO M M6 14 ASD MCR DUE RUOTE 03:07:39.18 14,07 03:07:02.02
176 NANA GIANLUCA M M2 22 ASD MCR DUE RUOTE 03:07:39.18 14,07 03:06:53.08
177 ZOCCOLA LORENZO M M1 14 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 03:07:43.68 14,06 03:06:26.26
178 MUCCI MATTEO M ELMT 18 X PLANET TEAM CYCLING 03:07:45.37 14,06 03:07:09.27
179 BROCCHI LORENZO M M3 33 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:07:45.48 14,06 03:06:59.28
180 BELLAGAMBA MATTIA M CT 5 GS TORPADO SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 03:08:17.17 14,02 03:07:11.07
181 DE BONIS ENEA M CT 6 GS TORPADO SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 03:08:17.42 14,02 03:07:09.02
182 SIZZI MASSIMILIANO M M2 23 GC BIKESTORE RACING 03:09:01.92 13,97 03:08:21.52
183 RINALDI MARCO M M2 24 BC STAR 03:12:43.19 13,70 03:11:51.09
184 GUIDA BIAGIO M M2 25 X PLANET 03:12:52.69 13,69 03:12:31.29
185 BUONAVITA FEDERICO M CT 7 ASD GS POPPI 03:14:40.39 13,56 03:13:19.19
186 ACCIAI ALESSIO M CT 8 INDIVIDUALE 03:14:40.40 13,56 03:13:19.20
187 VANGELISTI ALESSANDRO M M1 15 ASD GS POPPI 03:14:41.69 13,56 03:14:30.19
188 BARTOLINI MAURO M M6 15 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:16:27.40 13,44 03:15:30.30
189 GROSSI GIANNI M M4 31 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:17:14.45 13,39 03:16:05.05
190 SCORTECCI ANDREA M M1 16 ASD TUTTOBICI AREZZO 03:20:04.11 13,20 03:19:00.00
191 PRANZINI GHERARDO M M4 32 ASD GS POPPI 03:20:29.36 13,17 03:20:22.22
192 CATASSI CATERINA F MW1 6 ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT 03:21:22.22 13,11 03:20:29.29
193 GIULIANI MASSIMILIANO M M3 34 ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT 03:21:22.72 13,11 03:20:30.62
194 BELLAGAMBA MICHELE M CT 9 GS TORPADO SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 03:22:29.22 13,04 03:21:25.25
195 MARINI ALESSANDRO M M5 27 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:27:27.63 12,73 03:26:09.53
196 SERACINI FABIO M M2 26 CICLISTICA PONTASSIEVE VALDISIEVE 03:29:21.44 12,61 03:28:21.34
197 NATALINI FRANCESCA F MW1 7 CICLI CONTI FIRENZE 03:30:20.75 12,55 03:29:33.65
198 DINI RICCARDO M M3 35 SC ELBA OVEST 03:33:22.45 12,37 03:32:26.35
199 FERRARINI LUIGINO M M5 28 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:37:02.01 12,16 03:35:42.42
200 DAGHINI CHRISTIAN M JUN 7 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:40:14.47 11,99 03:39:06.47
201 PISANI LAURO M M5 29 SC ELBA OVEST 03:57:27.33 11,12 03:56:33.33
202 GHEZZI MARIO M M7 1 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:59:25.84 11,03 03:58:06.64
203 GORI LEONARDO M FAT 3 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 04:11:30.12 10,50 04:10:18.18

CORTO - 26.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 RINALDINI NICCOLO´ M ALL 1 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 01:25:30.55 18,25 01:24:39.39
2 CAPECCHI LUCA M ALL 2 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 01:26:01.05 18,14 01:25:13.13
3 CANNUGI NICCOLO M ES 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:26:25.05 18,05 01:25:36.36
4 TONVERONACHI FABIO M ELMT 1 ASD GS POPPI 01:28:01.80 17,72 01:27:59.40
5 NUTI MAURIZIO M M7 1 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 01:28:38.12 17,60 01:28:14.14
6 ARADEI MARCO M M2 1 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 01:29:33.12 17,42 01:29:04.04
7 BONINI LUCA M CT 1 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:29:47.06 17,38 01:28:44.44
8 BIAGIONI NICOLA M ALL 3 ASD GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA 01:29:59.81 17,34 01:28:56.31
9 RISCAIO GIANFRANCO M M7 2 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:30:05.56 17,32 01:29:47.46
10 CENNI ALESSANDRO M M4 1 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:30:46.31 17,19 01:30:30.01
11 LORENZONI PAOLO M M4 2 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:31:06.31 17,12 01:30:38.21
12 CATURELLI ALBERTO M M4 3 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 01:31:27.06 17,06 01:31:16.16
13 BERTINI VALERIO M M7 3 ASD BICIPEDIA 01:34:02.57 16,59 01:33:44.44
14 MAZZI MASSIMO M M7 4 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 01:34:09.57 16,57 01:33:58.58
15 BERGAMASCHI TOMMASO M ALL 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:35:26.41 16,35 01:34:39.39
16 DEL CHERICO NICCOLO´ M ELMT 2 ASD GS POPPI 01:39:19.18 15,71 01:39:14.14
17 FONTANINO CESARE M CT 2 IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA 01:39:34.67 15,67 01:38:24.07
18 DETTI CARLO M CT 3 INDIVIDUALE 01:39:39.93 15,65 01:38:28.13
19 DEODATI ALESSANDRO M CT 4 INDIVIDUALE 01:39:42.14 15,65 01:38:28.28
20 CIAGLI FRANCO M M1 1 ASD GS POPPI 01:39:58.14 15,61 01:38:57.57
21 VIOLA CHRISTIAN M ALL 5 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 01:40:53.67 15,46 01:39:59.57
22 AREZZINI JACOPO M ELMT 3 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:40:53.81 15,46 01:39:57.21
23 CENCINI SIMONE M M3 1 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:41:40.17 15,34 01:40:43.43
24 DI EGIDIO MARCO M M2 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:42:04.67 15,28 01:41:27.57
25 GIORNALI STEFANO M CT 5 INDIVIDUALE 01:42:08.14 15,27 01:40:54.04
26 MOSCOLONI GABRIELE M M4 4 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:42:29.92 15,22 01:41:53.02
27 GIORGI ROBERTO M M7 5 CICLI TADDEI 01:43:06.69 15,13 01:42:36.36
28 BROCCHI CLAUDIO M ELMT 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:43:28.68 15,08 01:42:44.44
29 SEVERI MATTEO M ALL 6 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 01:43:44.66 15,04 01:42:54.36
30 CALI ALESSANDRO M ALL 7 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:43:44.68 15,04 01:42:55.55
31 LUCCHESI RICCARDO M CT 6 ASD GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA 01:44:00.14 15,00 01:42:51.51
32 CORSETTI GIANFRANCO M M7 6 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:44:14.43 14,97 01:43:42.42
33 CAZACU CLAUDIU IUL M CT 7 INDIVIDUALE 01:44:19.19 14,95 01:43:19.19
34 FANI ANDREA M M5 1 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 01:44:27.68 14,94 01:43:56.58
35 TORNELLI DAVID M CT 8 IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA 01:44:35.68 14,92 01:43:26.28
36 PIERAZZUOLI SIMONE M ALL 8 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:44:36.69 14,91 01:43:27.09
37 CIPRIANO FRANCESCO M M1 2 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 01:44:37.93 14,91 01:44:07.13
38 CHIARABOLLI MARCO M CT 9 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:44:51.44 14,88 01:43:33.04
39 CENNI SIMONE M CT 10 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:45:01.93 14,85 01:44:00.23
40 RICCI FABIO M M5 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:45:03.44 14,85 01:44:08.04
41 ARLOTTI MAURIZIO M M5 3 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 01:45:25.19 14,80 01:44:29.19
42 LAGONEGRO STEFANO M M2 3 ASD GS POPPI 01:46:20.41 14,67 01:46:14.01
43 BANELLI FABIO M M3 2 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 01:46:55.41 14,59 01:46:13.01
44 PESCE GIAMPAOLO M M5 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:47:32.42 14,51 01:46:34.42
45 ACCIAI PAOLO M CT 11 INDIVIDUALE 01:48:33.92 14,37 01:47:17.32
46 GIOVANNETTI STEFANO M M3 3 ENEGAN CICLI PUCCIARELLI 01:50:42.68 14,09 01:50:08.08
47 CALI CARLO M M5 5 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:51:08.68 14,04 01:50:08.08
48 FALSINI FLAVIO M M5 6 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 01:51:53.13 13,94 01:51:10.10
49 LUCCI GIAMMARCO M JUN 1 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:52:32.43 13,86 01:51:45.45
50 MAGGINI DANIELE M M3 4 ASD GS POPPI 01:52:34.43 13,86 01:52:34.43
51 BURZI MARCO M M5 7 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 01:53:20.19 13,76 01:52:35.35
52 MARIANGELONI LUCA M M5 8 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:53:43.44 13,72 01:53:03.04
53 CIPRIANI MAURIZIO M CT 12 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:54:04.14 13,68 01:52:44.44
54 SERENI SERGIO M CT 13 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:54:04.69 13,68 01:52:44.44
55 FANTONI ANDREA M CT 14 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:54:05.44 13,67 01:52:48.48
56 RICCIARDI CLAUDIO M CT 15 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:54:06.94 13,67 01:52:48.14
57 GIOVANNINI ALESSANDRO M CT 16 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:54:06.94 13,67 01:52:51.04
58 BORGOGNI ANDREA M M3 5 ASD TUTTOBICI AREZZO 01:54:39.44 13,61 01:53:25.25
59 LANINI PIERO M M6 1 ASD GS POPPI 01:55:11.69 13,54 01:54:19.39
60 GAMBINERI STEFANO M CT 17 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:55:28.44 13,51 01:54:18.18
61 FARAOANU DANUT M CT 18 INDIVIDUALE 01:55:52.69 13,46 01:54:45.39
62 PERINI FABIO M CT 19 INDIVIDUALE 01:57:03.70 13,33 01:55:52.10
63 BONINI RICCARDO M CT 20 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:00:25.45 12,96 01:59:03.03
64 FERRI ALESSANDRO M CT 21 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:00:28.45 12,95 01:59:05.05
65 PAGANELLI GIANNI M M4 5 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 02:02:07.70 12,77 02:00:56.30
66 CIABATTI MARCELLO M M5 9 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:04:31.48 12,53 02:03:33.28
67 BRUSCHINI MAURIZIO M M3 6 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:04:33.71 12,53 02:03:48.48
68 BOSCHI LORENZO M M6 2 ASD GS POPPI 02:04:58.71 12,48 02:04:52.61
69 COCCHI MASSIMO M M4 6 ASD LUNIGIANA X BIKE 02:05:00.71 12,48 02:04:19.61
70 AMANTINI ALBERTO M M1 3 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 02:06:46.73 12,31 02:05:36.13
71 ANDREINI DAVID M CT 22 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:06:47.47 12,30 02:05:35.27
72 BONINI LORENZO M M6 3 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:07:56.19 12,19 02:07:03.03
73 TOSO LUCA M M1 4 ASD SAN BORTOLO 02:08:40.19 12,12 02:07:59.59
74 SILVESTRO GIOVANNI M CT 23 ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB 02:09:50.00 12,02 02:08:27.27
75 RUBETTI PAOLO M M2 4 ASD GS POPPI 02:10:03.00 12,00 02:09:00.00
76 APOLLARO MICHELE M CT 24 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 02:10:03.22 12,00 02:08:47.47
77 PAGGETTI ELEONORA F CT 25 INDIVIDUALE 02:10:16.75 11,98 02:10:09.09
78 CUSERI GIULIO M M5 10 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:13:26.25 11,69 02:12:26.26
79 LO FRANCO PIETRO M M4 7 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:14:06.50 11,63 02:13:08.00
80 NICCOLINI RICCARDO M ALL 9 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:20:46.02 11,08 02:20:02.02
81 BARTOLINI CLAUDIO M CT 26 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:21:43.24 11,01 02:20:23.14
82 D´AMORE LORIS M JUN 2 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 02:25:02.54 10,76 02:24:11.44
83 GANGI ORLANDO M CT 27 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:30:45.31 10,35 02:29:24.24
84 RIALTI NICCOLO M CT 28 ASD GS POPPI 02:34:27.52 10,10 02:34:21.52
85 VANNINI TIZIANO M CT 29 INDIVIDUALE 02:36:11.83 9,99 02:34:48.43
86 BALDI VERA F ES 2 ASD ZHIRAF 02:49:22.30 9,21 02:48:50.50
87 BROCCHI ITALO M CT 30 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:49:28.32 9,21 02:48:19.19
88 FLANDI MORENA F MW2 1 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:49:59.80 9,18 02:48:53.70
89 CHIESI RICCARDO M M5 11 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 02:56:04.34 8,86 02:54:57.24
90 COPPOLA MICHELE M M3 7 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:00:58.82 8,62 02:59:40.42
91 COZZI ULISSE M M6 4 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:02:32.58 8,55 03:01:16.16
92 SOAVI SELENE F CT 31 IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA 03:07:32.37 8,32 03:06:27.27
93 TAFANI CLAUDIA F MW1 1 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:36:47.65 7,20 03:35:32.35
94 AMERINI ANNALISA F MW2 2 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:36:54.76 7,19 03:35:37.46