the time You need

Triathlon Sprint di Pinerolo

Pinerolo, Torino   Italy

domenica 19 aprile 2015

Percorsi

Femminile - Triathlon Sprint

 

Maschile - Triathlon Sprint

Servizi

Official TimingIscrizioni Attive

Ente

FITRI

CLASSIFICA

Femminile - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
9998 ZAVAGLIA KATIA - - - AQUATICA TORINO S.D. - - - DNS
9998 CASIRAGHI ELENA - - - DDS - - - DNS
9998 DELLA ROCCA MARTA - - - RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE - - - DNS
9998 NASO NAILA - - - CUS PROPATRIA MILANO - - - DNS
38 STRATA MARGHERITA M6 1 F ELBAMAN TEAM 00:22:17.24 00:45:13.50 00:34:14.70 01:41:45.80
37 STAINE ANGELA M2 7 F OASI LAURA VICUNA 00:21:21.59 00:49:15.50 00:25:21.60 01:35:59.60
36 MAZZARELLI MICHELA M4 2 F AQUATICA TORINO S.D. 00:22:48.38 00:43:12.50 00:29:18.30 01:35:19.80
35 VALENZANO PAOLA M3 3 F ELBAMAN TEAM 00:20:35.65 00:45:43.90 00:28:21.60 01:34:41.20
34 CAMEROTTO CARLA S4 7 F LC BRUGHERIO 2 00:18:11.81 00:45:23.50 00:29:53.80 01:33:29.40
33 ALBERTINI DANIELA M2 6 F F.I.TRI. 00:16:49.12 00:47:02.40 00:29:03.80 01:32:56.30
32 MEINARDI DARIA M4 1 F LOS TIGRES 00:18:05.44 00:43:25.90 00:30:05.20 01:31:37.50
31 TESSARIN BARBARA M1 5 F A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:18:34.42 00:44:46.50 00:28:06.30 01:31:27.80
30 FRANCIA M. CRISTINA M2 5 F OASI LAURA VICUNA 00:21:02.58 00:42:46.90 00:26:01.80 01:29:51.50
29 ANDREUSSI DIANA S4 6 F ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:52.16 00:43:43.70 00:26:34.70 01:29:11.50
28 BOCCARDO CRISTINA M2 4 F A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:22:30.84 00:40:55.10 00:24:14.20 01:27:40.90
27 MIGLIORINI FRANCESCA S4 5 F TRIVIVISPORT 00:15:19.73 00:42:16.80 00:29:48.20 01:27:25.10
26 BANIN MARIA GRAZIA M3 2 F A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:20:31.56 00:43:21.50 00:23:29.10 01:27:22.80
25 MARCELLINO RITA S4 4 F A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:16:10.53 00:42:58.40 00:26:31.30 01:25:41.10
24 BIEMMI MARINA M1 4 F F.I.TRI. 00:17:06.01 00:43:16.70 00:24:48.20 01:25:11.60
23 NOBILE SAMANTA ANGELA M1 3 F LC BRUGHERIO 2 00:18:47.62 00:40:42.40 00:24:13.50 01:23:44.50
22 MONDINO CHIARA S4 3 F AQUATICA TORINO S.D. 00:18:15.84 00:40:44.70 00:24:42.66 01:23:44.06
21 ZANCHETTA CATIA M2 3 F IRONBIELLA 00:17:50.34 00:41:19.70 00:24:10.90 01:23:21.20
20 LATO ANNAMARIA M2 2 F LOS TIGRES 00:15:32.79 00:41:31.40 00:25:11.80 01:22:16.80
19 NOTA SIMONA M1 2 F A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:16:52.90 00:40:05.80 00:24:56.00 01:21:55.40
18 MURATORI VALENTINA S1 5 F AQUATICA TORINO S.D. 00:14:04.74 00:43:08.70 00:23:40.40 01:20:54.60
17 SCIGLITANO LAURA S4 2 F ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:06.21 00:39:51.20 00:22:57.00 01:19:55.20
16 GAMBA CARLA M3 1 F ELBAMAN TEAM 00:17:02.79 00:38:15.90 00:24:04.10 01:19:23.20
15 BERTON ELISA S1 4 F OASI LAURA VICUNA 00:14:51.23 00:39:09.10 00:25:18.95 01:19:19.55
14 RUFFIN ERICA S2 1 F 707 00:16:17.96 00:39:04.40 00:23:17.80 01:18:40.20
13 BERGESIO SARA YB 1 F TRI TEAM SAVIGLIANO 00:14:53.38 00:39:04.60 00:24:02.90 01:18:01.40
12 STODUTO LAURA M2 1 F GRANBIKE TRIATHLON 00:15:44.59 00:39:11.60 00:22:43.13 01:17:39.33
11 CUSINATO CLAUDIA M1 1 F CANAVESE TRIATHLON 00:14:13.88 00:37:06.50 00:23:25.40 01:14:46.60
10 CRIPPA VERONICA S4 1 F LOS TIGRES 00:14:59.04 00:36:21.90 00:22:08.90 01:13:30.30
9 ROSSO LUCIA S1 3 F TRIVIVISPORT 00:14:43.01 00:36:36.00 00:21:00.90 01:12:20.50
8 CARGNINO SIMONA JU 1 F AQUATICA TORINO S.D. 00:14:45.75 00:36:30.50 00:20:42.30 01:11:58.60
7 OZTOSUN OPEK S1 2 F TURCHIA 00:12:59.70 00:38:16.70 00:20:05.30 01:11:22.00
6 BAKICI ECE S1 1 F TURCHIA 00:12:50.33 00:36:10.20 00:19:53.12 01:08:54.42
5 PALIERI GIORGIA ASS 5 F A.S. VIRTUS 00:12:10.42 00:32:32.00 00:21:01.20 01:05:43.90
4 VISAGGI SILVIA ASS 4 F A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:11:36.98 00:33:05.40 00:19:52.80 01:04:36.00
3 SFORZA GIULIA ASS 3 F AZZURRA TRIATHLON TE 00:11:47.43 00:32:53.40 00:19:18.70 01:04:00.10
2 PRIARONE GIORGIA ASS 2 F T.D. RIMINI 00:12:03.87 00:32:36.70 00:18:08.40 01:02:49.50
1 DOSSENA SARA ASS 1 F 707 00:12:04.90 00:32:35.20 00:16:58.40 01:01:39.20

Maschile - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
17 ALLIO CRISTIANO S1 5 M SALUZZO SUB A.S.D. 00:12:30.76 00:33:08.40 00:18:54.40 01:04:34.20
16 DI COSMO LORENZO S1 4 M CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:11:58.36 00:32:39.70 00:19:47.00 01:04:25.10
15 HOVI DENI S2 3 M OASI LAURA VICUNA 00:12:20.91 00:32:39.10 00:19:06.27 01:04:06.77
14 BERTOLINI ENRICO S1 3 M CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:12:16.56 00:32:45.40 00:19:04.40 01:04:06.50
13 PAUTASSI ALBERTO M1 1 M CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:12:56.32 00:31:40.40 00:19:14.80 01:03:51.60
12 BRASSINI MAURIZIO M2 1 M 707 00:13:15.43 00:31:21.50 00:17:45.80 01:02:23.30
11 RIO LORENZO S2 2 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:10:45.92 00:33:07.30 00:17:54.60 01:01:48.10
10 RUFFINATI LUCA S2 1 M CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:12:47.77 00:31:46.40 00:17:10.00 01:01:44.80
9 ZENONI EMANUELE S3 2 M 707 00:10:57.90 00:32:53.70 00:17:37.66 01:01:29.36
8 PITTALUGA MATTEO S3 1 M TRI GENOVA 00:10:57.29 00:32:54.10 00:17:37.00 01:01:28.40
7 DEAMBROGIO ALDO S1 2 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:10:59.10 00:32:53.30 00:17:25.00 01:01:17.50
6 BERANGER ALESSANDRO S1 1 M DDS 00:10:09.41 00:31:21.80 00:18:28.30 01:00:00.50
5 SARTORI FLAVIO ASS 5 M BRASILE 00:10:22.58 00:31:02.40 00:17:47.60 00:59:12.90
4 BROSSA KRISTIAN ASS 4 M AQUATICA TORINO S.D. 00:10:17.83 00:31:07.10 00:17:11.10 00:58:36.70
3 RISTI IVAN ASS 3 M DDS 00:10:09.50 00:30:14.50 00:16:39.00 00:57:03.10
2 BUTTURINI JACOPO ASS 2 M 707 00:10:08.57 00:30:15.70 00:16:16.50 00:56:41.30
1 DE PONTI ANDREA ASS 1 M FRIESIAN TEAM 00:10:08.36 00:30:17.00 00:15:58.30 00:56:23.90
18 GANDOLFO CARLO M3 1 M TRI GENOVA 00:12:00.41 00:32:40.00 00:20:05.50 01:04:46.20
19 ROMAN GIULIO M1 2 M DESENZANO TRIATHLON 00:13:17.30 00:33:46.00 00:17:57.70 01:05:01.30
20 MANERA MICHELE M1 3 M OASI LAURA VICUNA 00:13:17.43 00:33:45.40 00:18:21.50 01:05:25.30
21 NANO FABRIZIO S3 3 M CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:11:51.61 00:34:48.90 00:18:45.60 01:05:26.20
22 FACCHINELLO MARCO M2 2 M LOS TIGRES 00:14:14.54 00:32:46.70 00:18:30.40 01:05:31.80
23 MILANI ROBERTO M1 4 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:13:12.75 00:33:55.16 00:18:45.50 01:05:54.20
24 MILANESIO ALESSANDRO JU 1 M TRI TEAM SAVIGLIANO 00:13:59.22 00:33:05.90 00:19:12.40 01:06:17.60
25 MORANDO LUCA S1 6 M TRI GENOVA 00:12:16.05 00:35:51.60 00:18:11.90 01:06:19.90
26 TOLU EDOARDO S2 4 M CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:12:55.18 00:35:41.80 00:17:42.43 01:06:20.33
27 VANNINI ALBERTO S2 5 M CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:11:47.78 00:33:03.30 00:21:57.60 01:06:49.30
28 BAIMA BESQUET DENIS S3 4 M CUNEO TRI 00:15:18.39 00:34:09.00 00:17:36.30 01:07:04.10
29 SLAVAZZA MAURO M1 5 M A.S. AUTONOSATE 00:14:10.37 00:32:55.60 00:20:14.20 01:07:20.80
30 PALIERI GIORGIO M2 3 M LOS TIGRES 00:12:59.20 00:32:42.70 00:21:40.90 01:07:23.20
31 ROASIO SIMONE S3 5 M LOS TIGRES 00:15:16.62 00:33:21.00 00:18:47.00 01:07:25.20
32 GUGGIOLA PAOLO M3 2 M CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:14:12.09 00:32:52.50 00:20:30.50 01:07:35.50
33 FERRERO ALBERTO S3 6 M CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:12:48.86 00:34:55.20 00:19:51.25 01:07:35.55
34 GUERRIERO GABRIELE M1 6 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:12:51.53 00:33:53.70 00:20:55.60 01:07:41.10
35 BINETTI MARCO S4 1 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:14:18.58 00:33:12.90 00:20:11.10 01:07:43.00
36 VERDOJA GABRIELE S3 7 M PPRTEAM 00:13:57.59 00:33:04.90 00:20:44.10 01:07:47.30
37 VANINI GIOVANNI S3 8 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:14:38.12 00:35:07.90 00:18:03.80 01:07:50.20
38 SCIBETTA AGOSTINO M1 7 M OASI LAURA VICUNA 00:12:45.74 00:33:57.60 00:21:10.00 01:07:53.50
39 SABATINO MASSIMO S3 9 M PPRTEAM 00:14:17.39 00:33:09.80 00:20:31.80 01:07:59.90
40 HERNIS GIUSEPPE S2 6 M A.S. AUTONOSATE 00:13:57.30 00:34:40.50 00:19:27.60 01:08:05.80
41 GARRONE NICCOLO S1 7 M CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:12:15.10 00:36:22.80 00:19:32.00 01:08:10.60
42 INDEMINI NICOLA S4 2 M TRIVIVISPORT 00:14:15.03 00:33:20.50 00:20:46.15 01:08:22.05
43 UBERTO FRANCESCO M1 8 M ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON 00:14:20.81 00:33:12.80 00:20:48.90 01:08:22.90
44 SCUDELETTI GUIDO M3 3 M 707 00:13:08.80 00:36:12.00 00:19:18.90 01:08:40.10
45 DE GREGORIO GIANNI M2 4 M PPRTEAM 00:14:23.08 00:33:23.90 00:20:53.80 01:08:41.70
46 SORA EDOARDO S2 7 M A.S. AUTONOSATE 00:14:58.72 00:33:43.50 00:20:04.00 01:08:46.30
47 CAZZANIGA ANDREA S4 3 M TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00:12:56.45 00:34:40.70 00:21:18.00 01:08:55.20
48 MARINI MICHELE M2 5 M PADOVA TRIATHLON 00:15:50.82 00:33:19.40 00:19:47.70 01:08:58.20
49 COMIZZOLI PIERANTONIO M2 6 M PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:14:02.40 00:33:02.60 00:21:54.90 01:09:00.10
50 FERRERO VALERIO M2 7 M SALUZZO SUB A.S.D. 00:15:38.35 00:34:37.50 00:18:45.50 01:09:01.80
51 PAGANOTTI GIULIO M3 4 M ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:14:18.39 00:33:15.90 00:21:46.90 01:09:21.70
52 MEINA FABRIZIO M1 9 M OASI LAURA VICUNA 00:13:27.28 00:34:06.60 00:22:09.40 01:09:43.30
53 BERGESIO CHIAFFREDO M2 8 M TRI TEAM SAVIGLIANO 00:16:57.56 00:32:50.80 00:19:55.30 01:09:43.80
54 MASETTA MILONE SALVATORE M2 9 M DA PAURA 00:14:19.26 00:35:09.70 00:20:18.66 01:09:48.56
55 BONIFACINO MATTEO S4 4 M GRANBIKE TRIATHLON 00:15:56.21 00:34:38.30 00:19:13.80 01:09:48.60
56 DEGIORGIS CRISTIANO M1 10 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:14:53.49 00:35:38.40 00:19:28.80 01:10:01.10
57 SASSI STEFANO M2 10 M CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:13:58.53 00:35:23.30 00:20:39.46 01:10:01.76
58 RONCHI HERMES S4 5 M F.I.TRI. 00:14:39.91 00:32:14.30 00:23:22.10 01:10:16.60
59 FONTANA MARCO M1 11 M LC BRUGHERIO 2 00:14:53.65 00:34:29.80 00:21:24.13 01:10:47.73
60 BETTONI TINO M4 1 M SALUZZO SUB A.S.D. 00:15:11.16 00:33:59.50 00:21:36.90 01:10:48.10
61 BARALE ROBERTO M1 12 M HYDRO SPORT 00:16:03.47 00:33:09.30 00:21:35.12 01:10:48.32
62 BELTRAMI FAUSTO S4 6 M A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TI 00:15:34.34 00:35:32.30 00:19:44.40 01:10:51.60
63 COMOGLIO ANDREA M1 13 M PPRTEAM 00:14:50.76 00:34:22.80 00:21:38.70 01:10:52.60
64 CRISAFI ANTONIO FABRIZIO S3 10 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:17:39.95 00:32:06.40 00:21:14.50 01:11:01.60
65 CASSARA LUCA S3 11 M CUNEO1198 TRITEAM 00:14:15.10 00:37:03.50 00:19:47.50 01:11:06.60
66 ZONCA MICHEL S2 8 M TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00:16:12.91 00:34:52.60 00:20:26.00 01:11:32.20
67 SEMINO ANDREA M2 11 M TRI GENOVA 00:13:47.95 00:35:28.40 00:22:16.20 01:11:32.80
68 FERRARI ROBERTO S4 7 M TRI TEAM SAVIGLIANO 00:17:39.62 00:32:10.10 00:21:46.10 01:11:36.30
69 DI VINCENZO VINCENZO M4 2 M OASI LAURA VICUNA 00:15:12.17 00:35:54.50 00:20:30.70 01:11:38.30
70 VERGARI DIEGO S4 8 M TRIVIVISPORT 00:12:10.55 00:37:51.60 00:21:47.00 01:11:49.50
71 MORETTI PIERSANDRO M2 12 M CANAVESE TRIATHLON 00:16:43.19 00:34:22.10 00:20:59.50 01:12:05.70
72 GULLI VALERIO S3 12 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:16:47.58 00:37:03.90 00:18:14.90 01:12:06.70
73 IACOBONI WILLYAM SIMONE M1 14 M VTT 00:17:13.49 00:35:47.50 00:19:06.80 01:12:07.90
74 BARBIERI NICOLA S3 13 M PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:14:48.59 00:35:45.90 00:21:37.40 01:12:12.80
75 PAMBIERI FRANCESCO S4 9 M ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:14:27.74 00:34:48.60 00:23:06.50 01:12:23.30
76 FORLETTO MASSIMO M1 15 M PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:13:39.75 00:38:26.30 00:20:27.60 01:12:33.80
77 MARCHESI PAOLO M4 3 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:16:14.51 00:34:50.90 00:21:29.90 01:12:36.30
78 BRAVO STEFANO M2 13 M RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE 00:16:25.37 00:34:17.20 00:21:53.93 01:12:37.03
79 PONZIANO MARIO M2 14 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:15:42.73 00:35:22.30 00:21:47.00 01:12:52.70
80 BAUDRACCO ROBERTO M2 15 M SALUZZO SUB A.S.D. 00:15:29.94 00:35:38.60 00:21:44.10 01:12:52.90
81 ARCARI DANIELE M2 16 M ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON 00:15:24.40 00:35:40.40 00:21:57.60 01:13:03.30
82 MAGHINI IVAN M2 17 M ALBA TRI 00:15:32.72 00:35:41.10 00:21:51.00 01:13:05.60
83 VETTORATO ANDREA S4 10 M GRANBIKE TRIATHLON 00:14:41.67 00:36:44.00 00:22:11.80 01:13:37.70
84 MASALA WALTER GIULIO S4 11 M CANAVESE TRIATHLON 00:15:38.91 00:37:25.90 00:20:45.30 01:13:50.90
85 CASETTA MARCO S4 12 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:17:09.62 00:35:26.70 00:21:23.50 01:14:00.30
86 BAUSANO PIERANGELO M3 5 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:16:55.71 00:35:42.50 00:21:23.00 01:14:01.30
87 VOLTOLINI FABRIZIO M2 18 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:16:27.36 00:36:33.40 00:21:10.50 01:14:11.80
88 COPPO DANIELE S3 14 M AQUATICA TORINO S.D. 00:18:14.43 00:35:06.50 00:21:00.20 01:14:21.40
89 CASSANELLI NICOLA S4 13 M CANAVESE TRIATHLON 00:15:25.24 00:37:40.40 00:21:16.10 01:14:22.60
90 DIANA STEFANO M4 4 M TRI GENOVA 00:14:19.62 00:35:10.80 00:24:52.80 01:14:23.40
91 CARBONARA GIUSEPPE FABIO M3 6 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:15:55.04 00:36:39.10 00:21:52.10 01:14:26.30
92 PINTARELLI ALDO S4 14 M FERSENTRI A.S.D. 00:15:19.22 00:37:51.90 00:21:17.70 01:14:29.60
93 MELEGAZZI DAVIDE S2 9 M A.S. AUTONOSATE 00:16:00.35 00:34:23.20 00:24:14.90 01:14:39.20
94 CAMPITELLI DARIO M2 19 M DA PAURA 00:14:36.94 00:36:54.50 00:23:11.30 01:14:43.10
95 DE FRANCO ANTONELLO M2 20 M ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:15:29.99 00:37:31.30 00:21:45.80 01:14:47.30
96 DE BIASIO TOMMASO M1 16 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:17:00.96 00:36:04.00 00:21:55.44 01:15:00.94
97 DONZELLI LUCIO BRUNO S4 15 M LC BRUGHERIO 2 00:14:16.32 00:36:23.30 00:24:21.50 01:15:01.70
98 PALOMBA ANDREA S2 10 M GRANBIKE TRIATHLON 00:15:14.64 00:37:59.00 00:22:01.10 01:15:15.20
99 MANGIANTINI ALBERTO S3 15 M CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:12:18.56 00:37:15.40 00:25:44.20 01:15:18.60
100 MARCHESE LUCA S4 16 M PPRTEAM 00:16:14.25 00:36:26.60 00:22:50.70 01:15:32.20
101 BATTAGGIA MAURO M2 21 M F.I.TRI. 00:13:38.03 00:37:48.10 00:24:10.00 01:15:36.30
102 PULIATTI DANILO M1 17 M OASI LAURA VICUNA 00:17:32.87 00:37:20.90 00:21:01.20 01:15:55.30
103 MOSCATELLI ANTONIO M4 5 M AQUATICA TORINO S.D. 00:17:19.07 00:36:24.00 00:22:16.80 01:16:00.70
104 FINIZIO SERGIO S4 17 M TRI TEAM SAVIGLIANO 00:18:11.16 00:35:17.10 00:22:50.30 01:16:18.90
105 SALVAI MICHELE S4 18 M TRI TEAM SAVIGLIANO 00:18:13.56 00:36:40.20 00:21:25.43 01:16:19.23
106 MOTTURA FRANCO M1 18 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:16:44.28 00:36:18.40 00:23:21.90 01:16:25.50
107 MARTELLI PAOLO M5 1 M TRI NOVARA 00:17:29.43 00:32:35.80 00:26:23.00 01:16:28.30
108 GRILLO GAETANO M4 6 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:16:50.00 00:38:41.10 00:20:59.80 01:16:31.00
109 FARINA GUIDO S4 19 M CANAVESE TRIATHLON 00:16:48.45 00:37:50.20 00:21:52.20 01:16:31.60
110 PALERMI ALESSANDRO M1 19 M F.I.TRI. 00:17:41.79 00:37:59.50 00:20:52.90 01:16:34.60
111 TRISOLINO FILIPPO M3 7 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:16:38.90 00:38:19.40 00:21:39.50 01:16:37.80
112 METSLA SIIM S3 16 M BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C. 00:17:15.65 00:37:06.40 00:22:16.70 01:16:39.00
113 SALVAI MASSIMO S4 20 M OASI LAURA VICUNA 00:18:19.75 00:37:51.30 00:20:30.70 01:16:42.00
114 RANIERI MASSIMO M1 20 M GRANBIKE TRIATHLON 00:17:04.67 00:37:34.70 00:22:05.70 01:16:45.70
115 LEVATI STEFANO S2 11 M LC BRUGHERIO 2 00:14:00.07 00:41:26.70 00:21:29.50 01:16:56.80
116 VACCHETTA DANILO M3 8 M OASI LAURA VICUNA 00:17:06.46 00:35:32.90 00:24:25.50 01:17:05.40
117 GARINO PATRIZIO M1 21 M F.I.TRI. 00:18:14.59 00:37:40.10 00:21:10.10 01:17:05.40
118 REBUGHINI MARCO S3 17 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:16:16.54 00:39:28.90 00:21:37.40 01:17:23.10
119 MORTARA GIORGIO M5 2 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:16:22.93 00:38:49.20 00:22:14.20 01:17:27.30
120 FERRARIS RENATO M3 9 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:16:34.53 00:36:25.20 00:24:47.30 01:17:47.70
121 DI GIOIA CARLO S2 12 M F.I.TRI. 00:17:41.06 00:38:20.20 00:21:46.16 01:17:47.96
122 CAPPELLO LUCA S3 18 M FREE MIND TEAM 00:16:17.30 00:39:08.90 00:22:40.10 01:18:06.70
123 SURIANI CELANI ALESSANDRO M1 22 M F.I.TRI. 00:18:02.71 00:38:21.60 00:22:07.30 01:18:32.10
124 LO RE MASSIMILIANO M2 22 M OASI LAURA VICUNA 00:18:13.45 00:38:53.20 00:21:35.50 01:18:42.60
125 GALLESIO GABRIELE M2 23 M GRANBIKE TRIATHLON 00:15:01.19 00:39:29.90 00:24:34.30 01:19:05.60
126 CARLO EMANUELE S4 21 M F.I.TRI. 00:17:06.20 00:39:02.30 00:23:02.10 01:19:10.90
127 BIEMMI SIMONE S3 19 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:49.22 00:38:55.10 00:23:34.80 01:19:19.80
128 TESAURO VINCENZO M2 24 M F.I.TRI. 00:17:29.21 00:39:20.50 00:22:35.30 01:19:25.70
129 MANINO MARCO S4 22 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:20:26.72 00:38:06.20 00:20:54.33 01:19:27.33
130 MAGNI VALERIANO M1 23 M SPORTSLIFE 00:19:00.28 00:37:36.30 00:22:53.40 01:19:30.90
131 TESSORE DAVIDE S4 23 M GRANBIKE TRIATHLON 00:17:32.87 00:38:51.90 00:23:15.80 01:19:40.60
132 GIULIANI ALBERTO S4 24 M RIVTRI92 00:17:08.80 00:38:39.00 00:23:56.10 01:19:44.00
133 FILIPPA LUCA MARIA M1 24 M F.I.TRI. 00:18:08.78 00:37:48.40 00:23:51.80 01:19:49.40
134 ARDIZZOLA MARCELLO M1 25 M OASI LAURA VICUNA 00:15:21.27 00:39:35.00 00:24:56.30 01:19:53.40
135 FORNARO LORENZO M1 26 M F.I.TRI. 00:18:56.08 00:37:12.60 00:23:48.00 01:19:56.90
136 CAMISASSI MICHELE S3 20 M SALUZZO SUB A.S.D. 00:18:42.58 00:39:50.90 00:21:28.16 01:20:02.56
137 TODESCATO STEFANO S4 25 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:20:03.12 00:36:57.60 00:23:01.86 01:20:03.06
138 PIZZARDI FRANCESCO S3 21 M GRANBIKE TRIATHLON 00:15:05.43 00:40:39.70 00:24:52.60 01:20:38.00
139 CULASSO MAURO M4 7 M HYDRO SPORT 00:19:15.91 00:37:48.60 00:23:37.40 01:20:42.50
140 AIRAUDO SAMUELE S3 22 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:18:09.33 00:39:45.70 00:22:47.00 01:20:42.90
141 CAPECELATRO FABIO M2 25 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:56.86 00:38:47.30 00:25:05.63 01:20:50.33
142 GULLO ROSOLINO M6 1 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:19:27.75 00:37:36.20 00:23:52.80 01:20:57.40
143 BECCHI MATTEO M1 27 M TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:15:04.53 00:40:28.40 00:25:33.80 01:21:07.20
144 SIGNORE MASSIMILIANO M1 28 M OASI LAURA VICUNA 00:14:10.79 00:41:25.10 00:25:51.70 01:21:27.60
145 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO M5 3 M VERSILIA SPORT ASD 00:18:49.00 00:37:43.50 00:25:16.70 01:21:49.70
146 ARCURI ANDREA M1 29 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:19:54.48 00:40:33.90 00:21:26.80 01:21:55.80
147 CRAVINI MARCO M6 2 M CANAVESE TRIATHLON 00:19:25.57 00:38:51.00 00:23:50.90 01:22:08.00
148 DANNA ROBERTO M2 26 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:19:06.61 00:39:51.80 00:23:20.70 01:22:20.10
149 IOVINO FRANCESCO M2 27 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:21:29.68 00:38:49.50 00:22:05.90 01:22:25.10
150 COSTA IGNAZIO M1 30 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:18:49.48 00:39:43.50 00:23:56.50 01:22:29.60
151 NAZZARO MASSIMO M4 8 M CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:16:52.88 00:39:43.10 00:25:53.10 01:22:29.70
152 LEO FABRIZIO S3 23 M TRI TEAM SAVIGLIANO 00:18:12.70 00:40:01.80 00:24:18.50 01:22:33.20
153 NASI CRISTIANO S4 26 M SALUZZO SUB A.S.D. 00:17:39.74 00:39:18.20 00:25:57.50 01:22:55.80
154 RICHIARDONE MATTEO S3 24 M F.I.TRI. 00:19:57.72 00:36:47.80 00:26:24.90 01:23:11.30
155 SALGARELLA DIEGO M2 28 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:34.18 00:40:24.60 00:26:38.50 01:23:37.70
156 DI VECE GIACOMO S3 25 M TRIATHLON AURORA 00:16:48.14 00:39:03.80 00:27:48.20 01:23:40.30
157 RENACCO FABRIZIO M3 10 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:19:46.32 00:40:05.00 00:23:49.37 01:23:40.77
158 TOSI LUIGI S3 26 M FREE MIND TEAM 00:20:23.23 00:40:49.40 00:22:28.80 01:23:42.10
159 FISSORE BARTOLOMEO M5 4 M LOS TIGRES 00:17:12.61 00:39:41.30 00:27:03.20 01:23:57.50
160 FORMICONI GIANLUCA M2 29 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:18:34.47 00:40:59.90 00:24:44.50 01:24:19.00
161 OLOCCO GIANPAOLO M3 11 M HYDRO SPORT 00:21:21.08 00:39:29.00 00:23:47.90 01:24:38.80
162 GENTILE FRANCESCO S4 27 M CANAVESE TRIATHLON 00:18:55.27 00:43:48.10 00:21:57.30 01:24:41.00
163 GASPERONI NICOLA M1 31 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:19:47.64 00:39:58.40 00:25:12.10 01:24:59.10
164 VIVOLO ALESSANDRO M1 32 M HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 00:19:41.25 00:39:52.70 00:25:25.62 01:25:00.32
165 VIARENGO MARCELLO M5 5 M OASI LAURA VICUNA 00:21:21.68 00:39:28.60 00:24:20.50 01:25:11.30
166 GIOVANDO CLAUDIO S3 27 M CANAVESE TRIATHLON 00:19:37.15 00:41:06.90 00:24:39.70 01:25:23.90
167 PICCO DANILO M2 30 M HYDRO SPORT 00:20:58.13 00:39:14.80 00:25:21.50 01:25:35.10
168 BERNO FABRIZIO M3 12 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:26.69 00:43:37.10 00:25:37.00 01:25:41.60
169 FIORE LUCIANO M7 1 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:19:30.51 00:38:48.20 00:28:06.60 01:26:25.50
170 BASILE GIOVANNI S3 28 M F.I.TRI. 00:13:56.22 00:51:10.50 00:21:54.00 01:27:01.20
171 NEGRO PAOLO M2 31 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:19:32.36 00:38:57.00 00:28:38.20 01:27:08.10
172 TRIOLO GIORGIO M1 33 M INDIVIDUALE 00:25:45.22 00:36:54.80 00:24:53.60 01:27:34.20
173 CASSANELLI SERGIO S4 28 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:21:38.78 00:41:38.00 00:24:21.60 01:27:38.70
174 GENOVESE STEFANO S3 29 M SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 00:19:53.08 00:41:49.80 00:26:02.30 01:27:46.00
175 BORRAZZI RAFFAELE M1 34 M F.I.TRI. 00:18:47.10 00:45:01.80 00:24:09.50 01:27:58.90
176 CALDO GUIDO M2 32 M OASI LAURA VICUNA 00:17:01.46 00:45:14.90 00:26:03.70 01:28:20.40
177 MARETTI STEFANO M2 33 M INDIVIDUALE 00:16:41.68 00:45:40.50 00:27:04.00 01:29:26.40
178 CHIUSANO LORENZO S3 30 M F.I.TRI. 00:21:32.73 00:40:42.40 00:27:58.70 01:30:14.20
179 DEMICHELIS VALERIO M3 13 M AQUATICA TORINO S.D. 00:23:48.66 00:41:43.90 00:24:43.60 01:30:17.00
180 FORESTO PAOLO M3 14 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:20:06.78 00:40:41.70 00:29:43.10 01:30:32.30
181 BOCCARDO ROBERTO M4 9 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:22:27.47 00:43:16.30 00:25:54.80 01:31:38.90
182 RUCCO ALESSANDRO S4 29 M RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:19:24.10 00:41:10.20 00:36:59.50 01:37:34.00
9997 TOMASSINI LORENZO - - - PERUGIA TRIATHLON 00:19:23.15 - - DNF
9997 BERNARDI MARCO - - - CUNEO1198 TRITEAM 00:16:54.81 - - DNF
9997 MASSOLA ALBERTO - - - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:12:41.52 - - DNF
9998 BOER CLAUDIO - - - REACTION - - - DNS
9998 RICHIARDONE MATTEO - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 ROSTAN CRISTIANO - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 PANERO MANUEL - - - CUNEO1198 TRITEAM - - - DNS
9998 OCCHIOBIANCO GIUSEPPE - - - TRI TEAM SAVIGLIANO - - - DNS
9998 CASAROTTI MARCO - - - ASD TEAM HIBISCUS - - - DNS
9998 MORTERA ROBERTO - - - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH - - - DNS
9998 COCHIS ROBERT - - - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH - - - DNS
9998 BRUSSINO MICHELE - - - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH - - - DNS
9998 ROSSO ANDREA - - - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH - - - DNS
9998 BILLANTE PAOLO - - - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH - - - DNS
9998 DALLORTO SILVANO - - - TRI TEAM SAVIGLIANO - - - DNS
9998 SARACCO GIANPAOLO - - - AQUATICA TORINO S.D. - - - DNS
9998 DE BIASIO TOMMASO - - - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH - - - DNS
9998 FRANSOS MATTEO - - - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH - - - DNS
9998 TRICHES ROBERTO - - - OASI LAURA VICUNA - - - DNS
9998 SIMONI ALESSANDRO - - - CUS TORINO TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 VERDOJA MICHELE - - - PPRTEAM - - - DNS
9998 FALETTI CRISTIAN - - - PIACENZA TRI VIVO - - - DNS
9998 DELCO GREGORIO - - - ANDIAMO A.S.D. - - - DNS
9998 MICCOLI ALESSIO - - - ELBAMAN TEAM - - - DNS
9998 CORNETTI FURIO - - - PIACENZA TRI VIVO - - - DNS
9998 BATTUELLO MATTEO - - - CANAVESE TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 PUCCIARELLI ALESSANDRO - - - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH - - - DNS
9998 CERRUTI SAMUEL - - - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH - - - DNS