the time You need

Challenge Forte Village

Santa Margherita di Pula, Cagliari   Italy

domenica 25 ottobre 2015

Percorsi

Women - Triathlon Medio

 

Men - Triathlon Medio

 

Sprint Women - Triathlon Sprint

 

Sprint Men - Triathlon Sprint

 

Sprint Relay - Triathlon Sprint

 

Relay - Triathlon Medio

Servizi

Official Timing

Circuiti

Challenge Family

Ente

FITRI

CLASSIFICA

Women - Triathlon Medio

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
9998 SCINTU SANDRA - - - SINIS ORISTANO - - - DNS
9998 ZELINKA GABRIELLA - - - UNGHERIA - - - DNS
9998 RANGE ANNE - - - AUSTRIA - - - DNS
9998 DONAT CAMILLE - - - FRANCIA - - - DNS
9998 JAMESON CATHERINE - - - GRAN BRETAGNA - - - DNS
48 VAN ENGELEN ELKE M3 3 F NETHERLANDS 00:51:18 03:46:32 02:40:23 07:25:09.00
49 LIECHTI DANIELA S3 7 F SVIZZERA 00:42:08 03:49:19 02:48:49 07:25:55.80
50 COTGREAVE ANNA S3 8 F F.I.TRI. 00:49:33 03:58:33 02:39:32 07:34:09.30
9997 BEDNARSKA DIANA - - - GRAN BRETAGNA 00:46:08 03:44:40 - DNF
9998 TAGLIAFERRI ROBERTA - - - NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE - - - DNS
9998 BRECHTERS CARINA - - - GERMANY - - - DNS
9998 MOHNSAME ANDREA - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
47 RAMM KATJA M1 9 F GERMANY 00:48:25 03:41:58 02:37:16 07:13:37.30
41 PRUGGER NANCY S4 7 F SSV BRUNECK TRIATHLO 00:42:36 03:31:53 02:10:24 06:29:54.60
42 BOI VALERIA S4 8 F SARDEGNA KARALIS SP 00:46:26 03:32:27 02:15:01 06:40:05.60
43 ROESCH BEATE M2 8 F F.I.TRI. 00:42:01 03:30:02 02:26:42 06:43:59.90
44 RASSU NICOLETTA M1 7 F SARDEGNA KARALIS SP 00:46:23 03:32:23 02:19:53 06:45:06.70
45 CASU AGNESE M2 9 F NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 01:09:20 03:28:54 02:17:34 07:02:10.80
46 GRUNDA VERONIKA M1 8 F F.I.TRI. 00:49:32 03:55:23 02:11:45 07:02:50.60
36 FERRARA CLAUDIA S4 5 F TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:40:49 03:24:51 02:03:49 06:16:02.10
37 GRISO ELISA S4 6 F WOMAN TRIATHLON ITAL 00:47:23 03:25:53 01:57:03 06:16:03.60
38 PEUMANS ELISABETH M2 7 F F.I.TRI. 00:48:13 03:23:48 02:00:16 06:21:53.60
39 EBERMANN SABINE S3 6 F F.I.TRI. 00:41:33 03:21:58 02:11:42 06:22:58.50
40 ZURRU SIMONA M3 2 F ATLANTIDE 00:40:54 03:20:00 02:17:39 06:24:39.40
32 SMITH KAREN M2 4 F AUSTRALIA 00:37:52 03:13:51 02:09:44 06:05:55.30
33 ROSA HENRIETTE M2 5 F SVIZZERA 00:49:29 03:12:40 01:59:03 06:06:50.00
34 UNDERWOOD BONNIE M1 6 F STATI UNITI 00:41:29 03:18:55 02:01:55 06:07:32.10
35 LOIZEDDA ALESSANDRA M2 6 F VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:34:10 03:27:38 02:06:50 06:12:27.00
30 KACHENOURA DJEDJIGA S4 4 F FRANCIA 00:48:06 03:07:20 02:02:21 06:02:00.10
31 SALEMI ANTONELLA M3 1 F WOMAN TRIATHLON ITAL 00:39:41 03:17:29 02:00:06 06:03:15.30
29 FERRARI TATIANA S4 3 F SARDEGNA KARALIS SP 00:42:39 03:01:34 02:04:06 05:52:32.80
28 VENTURA ADA M2 3 F A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:40:48 03:11:35 01:51:58 05:48:42.20
27 MITCHELL JANE M2 2 F F.I.TRI. 00:34:50 03:25:35 01:40:37 05:46:04.40
17 DANSON CLAIRE S2 1 F GRAN BRETAGNA 00:34:10 02:52:37 01:40:44 05:10:59.80
18 MULLER BARBARA S4 2 F F.I.TRI. 00:38:18 02:52:46 01:39:10 05:13:23.90
19 TABACCO SILVIA M1 3 F ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO 00:40:17 02:50:40 01:42:41 05:17:15.60
20 KING MILLY S3 4 F F.I.TRI. 00:34:13 02:46:58 01:55:18 05:20:20.20
21 FOIS MARILENA M1 4 F SINIS ORISTANO 00:37:39 03:02:18 01:40:37 05:24:17.80
22 RODENGHI MARELLA S2 2 F F.I.TRI. 00:36:10 03:09:00 01:40:53 05:31:50.20
23 COLLALTO ALESSANDRA M2 1 F PPRTEAM 00:33:41 02:56:24 02:03:11 05:39:59.90
25 KURPERSHOEK DANIELLE S3 5 F DDS 00:38:53 02:58:16 02:00:36 05:42:26.60
6 MORRISON KIM EL 6 F GRAN BRETAGNA 00:29:30 02:32:45 01:33:38 04:38:08.80
15 FRACASSI SERENA S4 1 F T.D. RIMINI 00:35:53 02:43:53 01:39:52 05:02:36.60
16 MURA MARIA ELENA S3 3 F TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:35:12 02:51:29 01:38:51 05:08:08.80
24 LAI GABRIELLA S2 3 F GRAN BRETAGNA 00:31:58 03:05:17 01:59:24 05:40:04.00
14 DOM HELKE M1 2 F BELGIO 00:34:02 02:42:42 01:41:18 05:01:43.80
13 TAVECCHIO SARA EL 10 F FORHANS TEAM 00:32:09 02:43:34 01:42:00 05:00:38.30
12 KING MELISSA S3 2 F GRAN BRETAGNA 00:30:42 02:40:44 01:46:29 05:00:26.30
11 CARTA VALENTINA S3 1 F TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:31:32 02:46:23 01:39:25 04:59:32.90
10 CIAUDANO CARLA M1 1 F PRINCIPATO DI MONACO 00:38:05 02:38:53 01:37:14 04:57:16.90
8 SCHWALBE ULRIKE EL 8 F GERMANY 00:35:37 02:39:05 01:31:39 04:49:53.30
9 RUTHERFORD GEORGIE EL 9 F GRAN BRETAGNA 00:27:38 02:40:05 01:41:53 04:52:06.70
26 SCARPA ALESSIA M1 5 F SBR 3ATHLON 00:38:45 03:06:08 01:55:07 05:44:47.10
7 HALSNINGAR ANNIE THOREN EL 7 F SWEDEN 00:27:12 02:35:06 01:39:31 04:44:13.80
2 STAGENIELSEN MAJA EL 2 F DANIMARCA 00:31:04 02:30:05 01:24:53 04:28:04.70
3 BERNARDI MARTA EL 3 F TRI EVOLUTION 00:31:37 02:33:00 01:27:02 04:33:57.70
5 DOGANA MARTINA EL 5 F FORHANS TEAM 00:31:36 02:33:12 01:28:50 04:35:58.90
4 RAW VANESSA EL 4 F GRAN BRETAGNA 00:27:42 02:35:51 01:29:23 04:35:41.20
1 CHEETHAM SUSIE EL 1 F GRAN BRETAGNA 00:27:39 02:32:20 01:24:06 04:26:20.10

Men - Triathlon Medio

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
78 POSSIDENTE SALVATORE S2 7 M CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:32:10 02:45:42 01:38:21 04:59:40.40
9998 WEILBACHER STEFAN - - - SVIZZERA - - - DNS
9998 RUPP STEFAN - - - GERMANY - - - DNS
9998 VINCENT FRANK - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 PETR TOMAS - - - CZECH REP - - - DNS
9998 SHAW KARL - - - PPRTEAM - - - DNS
9998 WILLIAMS BARRY - - - GRAN BRETAGNA - - - DNS
9998 GIMMEL MIKE - - - SVIZZERA - - - DNS
9998 SCHWARZ OLIVER - - - SVIZZERA - - - DNS
9998 NORDESTGAARD JACOB - - - DANIMARCA - - - DNS
9998 PISU SILVESTRO - - - SINIS ORISTANO - - - DNS
9998 LANG SIMON - - - SVIZZERA - - - DNS
9998 YVES CORDIER - - - FRANCIA - - - DNS
9998 MANCONI FRANCESCO - - - A.S.D. OLBIA NUOTO - - - DNS
9998 LEMOINE PHILIPPE - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 RIGAMONTI MASSIMO - - - CUSIOCUP - - - DNS
9998 DENOTTI GIANLUCA - - - BLUE TRIBUNE - - - DNS
9998 INNOCENTI EMILIANO - - - GREEN HILL - - - DNS
9998 SERRA FABIO - - - SINIS ORISTANO - - - DNS
9998 PARMIGIANI MICHELANGELO - - - T.D. RIMINI - - - DNS
9998 HALL CHRISTOPHER - - - GRAN BRETAGNA - - - DNS
9998 GIBNEY DAVID - - - GRAN BRETAGNA - - - DNS
9998 SILVEIRA JACINTO - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 BUYSE DANNY - - - BELGIO - - - DNS
9998 MARONGIU PAOLO - - - TRIATHLON POINT TEAM - - - DNS
9998 FACHBACH MARKUS - - - GERMANY - - - DNS
9998 KNUDSEN MICHAEL - - - DANIMARCA - - - DNS
9998 MILOVS ARTJOMS - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 CARTA MICHELE - - - TRI TEAM SASSARI - - - DNS
9997 LUDOVICI DIEGO - - - ZONA CAMBIO 00:31:28 02:32:36 - DNF
9997 SCAPIN MARCO - - - BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C. 00:31:01 02:31:55 - DNF
9997 GAMBLES JOE - - - AUSTRALIA 00:24:50 02:11:11 - DNF
9997 ARGIOLAS STEFANO - - - SARDEGNA KARALIS SP 00:28:41 - - DNF
9997 VANOLI MAURO - - - F.I.TRI. 00:35:56 02:34:37 - DNF
9997 KOSMOWSKI MICHAL - - - F.I.TRI. 00:36:05 02:29:02 - DNF
9997 BERTOZZI LUKE - - - CANADA 00:43:17 - - DNF
9998 GIARDINI DAVIDE - - - RIVTRI92 - - - DNS
9998 BARALLA FABRIZIO - - - TRI TEAM SASSARI - - - DNS
9998 KRUCZYNSKY WOJCIECH - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9997 SOTGIU GIUSEPPE - - - TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:44:23 04:17:02 - DNF
9997 COLLU IVO - - - FUEL TRIATHLON 00:58:32 - - DNF
9997 VINCI VICKI - - - DUEMMECORSE 00:44:18 - - DNF
280 ANTONELLI GIUSEPPE M1 60 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:51:34 03:50:17 02:49:06 07:37:39.10
278 BERTOZZI HUGO M4 14 M CANADA 00:43:49 03:38:32 02:45:47 07:20:50.60
279 BETZLER FLORIAN M4 15 M F.I.TRI. 00:50:04 03:50:11 02:40:31 07:28:03.40
271 BELLUZZI DANIELE M4 13 M F.I.TRI. 00:43:40 03:10:32 02:36:30 06:35:10.80
272 BARRET N J M3 47 M F.I.TRI. 00:37:23 03:19:29 02:34:05 06:37:12.70
273 LAI MASSIMO M1 56 M SARDEGNA KARALIS SP 00:44:55 03:36:12 02:15:06 06:42:13.90
274 BALDINI SIMONE S3 24 M DDS 00:35:07 04:29:55 01:33:45 06:44:07.00
275 CAPITTA ANDREA M1 57 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:39:41 03:46:19 02:12:51 06:44:12.20
276 KAPPLER TOM M1 58 M GERMANY 00:46:08 03:23:20 02:33:47 06:47:48.90
277 CONTALDI GIULIO M1 59 M F.I.TRI. 00:43:14 03:47:52 02:33:36 07:13:09.10
264 MURRU SEBASTIANO M4 12 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:46:48 03:15:37 02:16:19 06:24:38.20
265 BAU´ MASSIMO M1 55 M F.I.TRI. 00:35:56 03:21:42 02:18:44 06:24:58.60
266 PALA ANTONELLO M2 42 M ATLANTIDE 00:42:25 03:20:18 02:16:46 06:26:05.60
267 MEREU MARCELLO PATRIZIO M5 3 M ISLAND TEAM 00:33:46 03:19:44 02:29:25 06:28:07.20
268 DAHM ALEXANDER M3 45 M F.I.TRI. 00:49:05 03:16:10 02:18:06 06:28:48.90
269 TULIFERO FOSCO S4 52 M SARDEGNA KARALIS SP 00:43:08 03:42:16 01:56:55 06:29:02.00
270 ZEDDA ALESSANDRO M3 46 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:41:34 03:23:56 02:18:57 06:31:15.50
261 CAMPBELL TONY S4 51 M AUSTRALIA 00:44:28 03:19:36 02:11:13 06:21:25.70
262 ABDURAKHIMOV ALEXEY M3 44 M RUSSIA 00:51:29 03:13:56 02:07:00 06:21:35.80
263 ONANO ANDREA M1 54 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:39:12 03:21:44 02:17:59 06:23:02.20
79 VAN ENGELEN HUIB M3 6 M GERMANY 00:35:13 02:44:23 01:36:04 04:59:49.60
80 ZOCCHEDDU MARCO M1 13 M SPORTSLIFE 00:31:26 02:43:45 01:42:47 05:00:13.30
81 SCROGLIERI STEFANO M1 14 M DIMENSIONE SPORT 00:40:27 02:42:14 01:32:21 05:00:24.20
82 GROSSO ALESSANDRO M2 7 M SARDEGNA KARALIS SP 00:31:14 02:46:29 01:39:34 05:00:58.70
83 CUGIS SANDRO S2 8 M SVIZZERA 00:34:22 02:42:06 01:41:41 05:01:35.70
84 ANDRIA MARIO M2 8 M FREE TRIATHLON 00:39:01 02:40:10 01:38:22 05:01:41.60
85 ISOLA MARCO M1 15 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:33:03 02:37:10 01:49:11 05:02:02.20
86 BELTRAMINI MATTIA S4 20 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:35:57 02:43:10 01:40:29 05:02:34.00
87 PIRAS ANDREA M1 16 M SARDEGNA KARALIS SP 00:38:19 02:46:28 01:34:51 05:02:38.00
88 DESSI ALESSANDRO S4 21 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:32:08 02:35:39 01:51:47 05:02:50.80
89 WICKETT JOHN M2 9 M GRAN BRETAGNA 00:30:27 02:50:56 01:38:22 05:03:03.50
90 CICALO´ CORRADO M3 7 M ATLANTIDE 00:32:03 02:46:54 01:41:29 05:03:24.40
91 RICCIU ANTONIO M1 17 M NEL SINIS GROUP 00:34:24 02:42:26 01:42:32 05:03:25.80
92 LEHNER ROBERT M2 10 M TRAGUARDO VOLANTE 00:33:01 02:43:59 01:40:16 05:03:39.70
93 BARCELLA GIUSEPPE M4 2 M STEEL T - BG 00:38:35 02:43:10 01:37:46 05:04:00.20
94 GRIECO VINCENZO S4 22 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:31:46 02:48:28 01:41:15 05:04:21.60
95 VAZQUEZ THIERRY M3 8 M FRANCIA 00:36:34 02:39:51 01:42:45 05:04:58.50
96 GLOCKNER SILVIO S4 23 M GERMANY 00:34:00 02:40:18 01:47:26 05:05:05.00
97 SIBILIO SILVANO M3 9 M T.D. RIMINI 00:39:30 02:41:09 01:40:20 05:05:05.10
98 GIFFELER DENIS M2 11 M GERMANY 00:36:40 02:37:08 01:44:52 05:05:22.00
99 CEZZA ALESSANDRO M3 10 M TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00:36:34 02:39:28 01:44:59 05:05:22.80
100 SCHIANCHI MATTHIA S4 24 M DUEMMECORSE 00:34:44 02:47:07 01:40:53 05:06:35.60
101 MARINO EMANUELE M1 18 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:33:30 02:37:54 01:51:25 05:06:50.80
102 DE NAPOLI MICHELE M2 12 M BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C. 00:31:00 02:50:49 01:41:45 05:06:51.40
103 RUZZU GAVINO M1 19 M FREE TRIATHLON 00:37:01 02:49:35 01:36:07 05:07:39.70
104 FOGGINI LUCA M3 11 M TRAGUARDO VOLANTE 00:36:28 02:42:30 01:45:34 05:08:49.70
260 MANCONI ANDREA M1 53 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:49:30 03:29:55 01:54:25 06:21:17.40
259 BOMMASSAR GIUSEPPE M3 43 M 33 TT ASD 00:44:23 03:24:02 02:07:02 06:21:05.10
258 RAFFO LUIGI M3 42 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:44:42 03:19:32 02:11:34 06:20:09.00
256 ARCARI DANIELE M2 41 M ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON 00:42:18 03:21:28 02:07:58 06:16:14.40
257 PISANU MASSIMO M3 41 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:38:28 03:12:18 02:22:26 06:19:26.80
252 WATKINSON NICHOLAS M3 40 M GRAN BRETAGNA 00:42:39 03:03:49 02:17:53 06:11:10.60
253 PETRETTO GAVINO M5 2 M FUEL TRIATHLON 00:44:47 03:22:58 01:59:15 06:13:36.10
254 BERTOLI FRANCESCO M4 11 M FORHANS TEAM 00:38:42 03:04:28 02:27:40 06:14:54.40
255 CASULA MASSIMILIANO S4 50 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:42:05 03:10:23 02:17:42 06:14:59.50
251 SUISSA ARNAUD M1 52 M FRANCIA 00:43:31 03:24:44 01:55:50 06:09:15.70
250 BUDANO MARCO S4 49 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:44:33 03:05:51 02:12:49 06:08:02.20
241 CATTA MARCO M3 38 M SPORTSLIFE 00:35:24 03:09:57 02:08:09 06:00:20.50
242 MARCIALIS ALESSIO S3 22 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:38:44 03:10:22 02:07:42 06:00:45.80
243 PAZZ0TTU REMY M1 48 M FRANCIA 00:36:31 02:54:26 02:25:09 06:01:03.30
244 STEINER GERNOT M1 49 M F.I.TRI. 00:34:06 03:10:25 02:10:11 06:01:41.70
245 POLIDORI GIOVANNI M2 40 M TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00:38:18 03:09:48 02:11:27 06:04:31.50
246 KOCH CHRIS M3 39 M F.I.TRI. 00:48:54 02:58:52 02:11:54 06:05:08.10
247 OLLA ROBERTO M1 50 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:43:28 03:20:05 01:57:29 06:06:16.10
248 MOI PIERPAOLO M1 51 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:40:56 03:05:20 02:13:58 06:06:33.70
249 SHMELEV ALEXANDER S3 23 M RUSSIA 00:42:04 02:51:58 02:27:26 06:07:18.30
240 ZORCOLO ROBERTO M1 47 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:41:32 03:04:56 02:07:42 05:59:18.70
239 SILLESEN SOREN M2 39 M DANIMARCA 00:41:37 03:06:45 02:05:39 05:59:00.90
222 PETRECCA MASSIMILIANO M1 41 M GRANBIKE TRIATHLON 00:42:27 03:09:43 01:52:37 05:49:47.70
223 RAVETTA DAMIAN M3 34 M ARGENTINA 00:36:33 03:10:36 01:58:30 05:50:08.50
224 COL MASSIMO M1 42 M GRANBIKE TRIATHLON 00:36:27 03:03:49 02:06:20 05:50:30.00
225 EVENO FABRICE M1 43 M GERMANY 00:39:59 03:01:09 02:04:43 05:50:31.70
226 VACCA ALBERTO M2 37 M NEL SINIS GROUP 00:38:27 03:08:10 01:57:37 05:53:26.00
238 MOSCA ALBERTO M3 37 M ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON 00:44:58 03:02:01 02:08:13 05:58:48.90
237 CAMEDDA ANDREA S2 16 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:41:51 02:54:22 02:18:22 05:58:38.60
236 LEVONI PAOLO M1 46 M GRAN BRETAGNA 00:33:08 03:11:08 02:07:42 05:58:18.60
235 MAZZOTTA FILIPPO S4 48 M F.I.TRI. 00:40:26 03:09:24 02:00:48 05:57:34.30
234 PASCALIZI FRANCESCO S4 47 M F.I.TRI. 00:37:21 03:00:13 02:15:32 05:57:23.60
233 STRAGLIOTTO DARIO M1 45 M G.S. BARDOLINO 00:42:34 02:57:52 02:10:46 05:57:19.90
232 BORELLI CARLO S3 21 M BRASILE 00:40:28 02:57:37 02:13:34 05:56:55.00
231 LATTE VITTORIO M3 36 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:44:49 03:07:35 01:59:52 05:56:43.70
230 ALESSANDRI ALESSANDRO M2 38 M T.D. RIMINI 00:44:21 02:58:45 02:08:38 05:55:45.80
229 LOMBARDO GEROME S4 46 M F.I.TRI. 00:49:02 03:05:49 01:54:27 05:54:55.30
227 FEUGIER CHRISTOPHE M3 35 M FRANCIA 00:37:03 02:50:31 02:22:11 05:54:27.20
228 MARINI ANTONIO M1 44 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:38:21 03:12:23 01:58:32 05:54:52.20
208 SABATIER MICHEL M1 40 M FRANCIA 00:37:50 02:59:41 02:02:50 05:44:13.70
209 MARCOLEONI SERGIO M2 36 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:38:29 03:09:18 01:52:36 05:44:38.90
210 RYBALCHENKO GRIGORY S3 17 M F.I.TRI. 00:38:30 02:55:57 02:06:59 05:45:03.00
211 TORRESI CARLO S3 18 M CIVITANOVA TRIATHLON 00:39:04 03:05:35 01:55:57 05:45:14.50
212 FILIPPINO DANIELE S3 19 M F.I.TRI. 00:38:49 03:06:07 01:54:47 05:45:22.10
213 DYREHAUGE JACOB S2 14 M F.I.TRI. 00:35:15 02:59:32 02:05:53 05:45:38.80
214 SMITH TOM S2 15 M GRAN BRETAGNA 00:33:55 02:55:30 02:14:53 05:47:11.50
215 CHURCH GLENN S4 42 M GRAN BRETAGNA 00:43:26 03:07:09 01:52:50 05:47:16.30
216 PRIMAVERA DIEGO S4 43 M SARDEGNA KARALIS SP 00:44:46 03:04:49 01:54:27 05:48:05.70
217 SARAIS FABIO S4 44 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:36:28 02:59:06 02:05:28 05:48:09.60
218 CAPOCCIA ALESSANDRO S4 45 M NEL SINIS GROUP 00:34:02 03:07:06 02:03:30 05:48:32.70
219 FREDIANI FABRIZIO M3 33 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:40:33 03:04:36 01:59:05 05:48:55.50
220 WATKINS MICHAEL S3 20 M F.I.TRI. 00:36:13 02:56:13 02:13:05 05:49:09.60
221 DEMASI SALVATORE M4 10 M TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00:42:59 02:54:42 02:08:31 05:49:28.70
206 ANGIUS PIETRO S4 41 M F.I.TRI. 00:34:08 02:54:58 02:07:31 05:43:37.70
207 CANNAS PAOLO M1 39 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:42:55 03:02:47 01:53:16 05:43:37.70
205 BELLORIO TOMMASO M1 38 M TRAGUARDO VOLANTE 00:34:02 03:13:23 01:51:43 05:43:30.50
204 LUTZU ROBERTO M5 1 M NEL SINIS GROUP 00:35:44 02:51:49 02:10:45 05:42:37.00
203 DI PERSIO DAVIDE M2 35 M RIVTRI92 00:38:14 02:59:34 02:00:04 05:42:29.20
202 SAPUPPO FEDERICO M1 37 M IN SPORT SRL SSD 00:39:44 03:05:10 01:51:54 05:42:23.90
201 DAMALIX GILLES M2 34 M FRANCIA 00:41:32 02:53:20 02:03:20 05:41:58.60
200 GRATIOT JULIEN S3 16 M FRANCIA 00:37:48 02:59:37 01:58:52 05:41:26.80
199 HROTKO ALEXANDER S4 40 M GERMANY 00:43:07 03:00:56 01:52:53 05:41:21.70
191 CARBONE GIANLUCA M2 32 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:40:53 03:05:06 01:46:45 05:36:53.00
192 FENU SAMUELE S4 39 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:37:19 03:02:05 01:51:00 05:37:49.80
193 LEGGETT JAKE S2 13 M F.I.TRI. 00:52:29 02:48:43 01:55:30 05:39:00.69
194 TONINO MARCUS CLEMENS M4 8 M FANCELLO CICLI OLBIA 00:39:58 02:52:21 02:02:40 05:39:00.70
195 GHAZAL JOSEPH M1 36 M F.I.TRI. 00:43:48 02:55:44 01:52:37 05:39:04.40
196 GUSI MARIO M2 33 M SINIS ORISTANO 00:31:33 02:44:37 02:20:54 05:41:00.20
197 ZARDI GUIDO M4 9 M SINIS ORISTANO 00:32:07 02:44:05 02:21:33 05:41:00.50
198 SCARPELLINI YURI M3 32 M F.I.TRI. 00:40:37 03:01:59 01:54:37 05:41:20.30
190 PANCIERA FABIO M3 31 M SBR 3ATHLON 00:35:51 02:59:47 01:55:57 05:36:16.80
189 DE BENEDETTI MANUEL M3 30 M FORHANS TEAM 00:34:20 02:53:41 02:01:51 05:35:38.70
188 LOCCI EMANUELE S4 38 M FUEL TRIATHLON 00:36:54 02:54:02 02:01:20 05:35:37.20
187 CINTI ERVIN S4 37 M DESENZANO TRIATHLON 00:33:40 02:56:31 02:00:19 05:35:30.90
186 COGONI NICOLA M2 31 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:36:47 03:02:26 01:50:35 05:35:27.20
180 DE PALMA GIOVANNI S3 14 M TRI GENOVA 00:40:35 02:56:58 01:48:53 05:33:08.20
181 MAXIA ANTONIO M3 28 M SARDEGNA KARALIS SP 00:37:28 02:54:38 01:58:53 05:33:24.10
182 PISETTA ETIENNE S3 15 M TRI ALTO ADIGE 00:41:02 02:54:59 01:53:15 05:33:43.60
183 ASUNI MARCO M2 29 M TRISINNAI 00:34:48 03:01:46 01:54:37 05:34:39.80
184 CORNET PIERRE M3 29 M FRANCIA 00:35:27 03:02:59 01:52:01 05:34:51.00
185 LORU MAURO M2 30 M FUEL TRIATHLON 00:39:33 03:04:49 01:47:50 05:35:10.80
175 CACIC DAVOR M2 27 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:36:32 02:50:18 02:00:44 05:32:00.20
176 MARCIANO GIUSEPPE M1 34 M PODISTICA SOLIDARIET 00:36:26 03:00:22 01:49:42 05:32:15.70
177 SOLINAS DANIELE M1 35 M SARDEGNA KARALIS SP 00:43:53 02:58:07 01:45:20 05:32:35.80
178 QUARATO ALAIN M2 28 M FRANCIA 00:41:21 02:59:55 01:44:43 05:32:41.50
179 DEMONTIS ALDO M4 7 M SARDEGNA KARALIS SP 00:34:46 02:55:42 01:58:50 05:33:03.30
174 ANTONIOLI LAURENT M2 26 M TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:39:23 02:56:58 01:50:49 05:31:59.90
173 PERNOT FABRICE M3 27 M FRANCIA 00:35:47 02:50:23 02:00:21 05:31:19.70
172 MASSIDDA GIOVANNI M3 26 M SARDEGNA KARALIS SP 00:36:53 02:57:09 01:51:53 05:31:02.10
171 MORICONI CESARE M3 25 M SARDEGNA KARALIS SP 00:39:46 03:00:09 01:45:30 05:31:02.00
170 UBERTO FRANCESCO M1 33 M ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON 00:34:34 02:47:53 02:05:12 05:30:39.00
169 LACONI ANGELO M3 24 M SARDEGNA KARALIS SP 00:40:28 02:55:00 01:51:35 05:30:17.40
165 IBBA ANTONIO S4 36 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:37:54 02:52:36 01:54:20 05:28:39.70
166 SESSINI PAOLO M2 25 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:36:52 02:54:31 01:52:50 05:28:45.90
167 NONNIS MANUEL S3 13 M CUSIOCUP 00:37:23 03:00:17 01:48:05 05:29:28.30
168 VIGLIOTTA MARCELLO M3 23 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:34:42 02:47:03 02:04:34 05:30:05.60
164 GASPARINI FRANCESCO M3 22 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:40:31 02:55:21 01:47:54 05:28:33.40
163 BESTER MARTIN M2 24 M F.I.TRI. 00:41:48 02:37:19 02:01:36 05:27:58.90
148 ARCARI MIRCO M2 21 M ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON 00:39:27 02:55:39 01:43:40 05:23:29.00
149 WILSON BRAD S4 32 M F.I.TRI. 00:39:31 02:38:30 02:01:55 05:24:12.10
150 PIZZAMIGLIO ANDREA S3 12 M DDS 00:34:10 02:49:24 01:56:34 05:24:23.30
151 ZUDDAS MARCELLO M2 22 M ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON 00:38:09 03:01:26 01:41:27 05:24:27.10
152 MUSU GIUSEPPE S4 33 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:33:03 02:49:35 01:59:43 05:25:23.70
153 GAMBONI ALBERTO S4 34 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:35:14 02:46:23 02:01:00 05:25:23.80
154 BEELER CHRISTIAN M1 31 M SVIZZERA 00:34:17 02:45:32 02:02:03 05:25:25.10
155 CANCELA MICKAEL S2 12 M SVIZZERA 00:31:34 02:44:42 02:05:16 05:25:37.40
156 VAN DE BROEKE PATRICK M4 5 M BELGIO 00:36:30 02:52:28 01:51:05 05:25:40.70
157 BENUZZI FABIO M3 20 M SARDEGNA KARALIS SP 00:34:57 02:45:44 02:01:33 05:25:51.20
158 WOICIECHOWSKY CHRISTIAN M3 21 M GERMANY 00:47:13 02:43:18 01:49:17 05:26:21.00
159 BARTOLINI GIAN MARCO M4 6 M LUSSEMBURGO 00:39:31 02:55:58 01:47:39 05:26:54.20
160 PIRAS ANDREA M1 32 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:40:29 02:56:20 01:41:34 05:27:12.00
161 TORKMADI MURATKHAN M2 23 M KAZAKISTAN 00:41:57 02:45:46 01:54:18 05:27:12.20
162 LEONARDI MASSIMO S4 35 M F.I.TRI. 00:43:08 02:51:29 01:48:03 05:27:39.50
147 VINALS BERNAT S4 31 M SPAGNA 00:36:35 02:57:52 01:44:59 05:23:01.10
146 JENSCHIK KLAUS M3 19 M AUSTRIA 00:35:57 02:51:51 01:50:30 05:22:29.60
142 RICCIARDI PAOLO M1 29 M SARDEGNA KARALIS SP 00:39:32 02:56:31 01:41:55 05:21:52.00
143 SALIS MARCELLO M1 30 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:36:58 02:41:28 02:01:10 05:22:11.20
144 MUZZETTO ROBERTO M4 4 M SINIS ORISTANO 00:39:25 02:50:01 01:47:58 05:22:22.00
145 PINNA MAURO S4 30 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:36:43 02:53:57 01:47:15 05:22:26.70
134 HOLLIDAY BRADLEY S3 11 M F.I.TRI. 00:34:12 02:57:03 01:44:16 05:18:56.40
135 PETANI ALESSANDRO M2 19 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:34:16 02:56:11 01:44:40 05:19:01.80
136 FERRARO LUCA M3 18 M SARDEGNA KARALIS SP 00:42:59 02:53:18 01:39:06 05:19:02.90
137 VISSER JEFRY S2 11 M NETHERLANDS 00:30:18 02:51:56 01:54:20 05:19:30.00
138 LEITZ MIKE M1 27 M F.I.TRI. 00:32:06 02:54:34 01:50:01 05:19:51.30
139 PREVETE SIMONE PIETRO S4 29 M SINIS ORISTANO 00:33:05 02:56:01 01:47:04 05:20:11.00
140 MANNAI STEFANO M2 20 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:38:45 02:53:41 01:44:00 05:20:55.40
141 ASMUND ROLF M1 28 M DANIMARCA 00:39:31 02:45:46 01:47:05 05:21:07.50
132 GEIER MANFRED M3 17 M ALL TRI SPORTS 00:42:20 02:46:42 01:44:01 05:18:19.30
133 COPPINI FRANCO M2 18 M CUSIOCUP 00:35:58 02:54:32 01:43:51 05:18:19.40
130 DI PASQUALE MARCO S3 10 M TRI ALTO ADIGE 00:39:18 02:46:22 01:48:53 05:18:00.50
131 ZEDDA STEFANO S4 28 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:47:48 02:45:21 01:41:46 05:18:17.20
129 SASSU LUCA M1 26 M SARDEGNA KARALIS SP 00:31:59 02:55:50 01:46:59 05:17:54.30
128 PLASS JONAS S2 10 M F.I.TRI. 00:36:01 02:45:30 01:49:19 05:16:53.00
127 MURA MASSIMO M1 25 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:35:10 02:46:45 01:50:49 05:16:22.50
126 LOCHE PAOLO M1 24 M NEL SINIS GROUP 00:36:55 02:45:41 01:47:49 05:16:22.30
125 TURRI GIANCARLO M2 17 M BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C. 00:37:16 02:36:05 01:57:55 05:15:59.20
121 SPANU CARLO S4 27 M FUEL TRIATHLON - - 05:14:18 05:14:18.69
122 TROTTA CARLO MARIA S2 9 M FORHANS TEAM 00:35:34 02:55:06 01:40:41 05:15:01.60
123 VESPONI CLAUDIO M2 16 M DIMENSIONE SPORT 00:44:45 02:46:59 01:38:21 05:15:10.90
124 SIMONI ALESSANDRO M1 23 M CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:35:44 02:48:33 01:46:23 05:15:21.50
117 SIMETI ALESSIO S3 9 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:37:00 02:44:22 01:48:51 05:13:37.60
118 PRETESEILLE GUYLAIN M1 20 M FRANCIA 00:34:14 02:45:10 01:49:26 05:13:40.10
119 CUOZZO ENRICO GIUSEPPE M1 21 M SINIS ORISTANO 00:37:47 02:41:41 01:51:03 05:13:45.20
120 SAIU GIOVANNI M1 22 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:33:16 02:46:30 01:51:33 05:14:11.40
116 DAVISON ALEX S3 8 M GRAN BRETAGNA 00:34:18 02:40:56 01:54:35 05:13:37.59
115 CANU LUCIANO M3 16 M SINIS ORISTANO 00:33:21 02:51:20 01:44:52 05:12:48.90
114 MARQUARDT KLAUS M4 3 M GERMANY 00:41:01 02:43:43 01:42:59 05:12:45.40
110 PILUDU ROBERTO M3 14 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:32:57 02:41:12 01:53:38 05:11:08.00
111 MIDDLETON DAN S4 26 M GRAN BRETAGNA 00:34:37 03:00:06 01:32:38 05:12:41.00
112 ZIRNGIBL GUNTHER M3 15 M GERMANY - - 01:48:12 05:12:42.90
113 MURA TEODORO M2 15 M F.I.TRI. 00:38:23 02:54:27 01:35:43 05:12:44.40
109 TASSEL NICOLAS M2 14 M FRANCIA 00:35:12 02:42:45 01:48:40 05:10:44.20
106 COUDIN FRANCIS M2 13 M FRANCIA 00:39:49 02:44:59 01:39:18 05:09:54.00
107 VITELLI STEFANO S4 25 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:33:00 02:56:40 01:37:53 05:10:30.60
108 PITTAU RAFFAELE M3 13 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:33:14 02:47:19 01:47:06 05:10:38.20
9 EDDY NEIL EL 9 M GRAN BRETAGNA 00:25:20 02:23:46 01:20:29 04:11:32.90
10 PETSUK ZOLTAN EL 10 M UNGHERIA 00:25:27 02:26:14 01:19:28 04:13:07.80
105 HAVE CLAUDE M3 12 M LUSSEMBURGO 00:31:11 02:43:35 01:51:59 05:09:49.00
77 VESTERBY CLAUS S4 19 M F.I.TRI. 00:31:29 02:40:20 01:44:13 04:59:31.30
69 CASU ANTONIO M1 10 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:40:28 02:38:22 01:34:45 04:56:44.40
70 RUSSO ROBERTO S4 16 M TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:32:05 02:43:51 01:38:07 04:56:53.70
71 PUDDU FRANCESCO M1 11 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:31:18 02:41:31 01:41:23 04:57:32.20
72 PISANI LORENZO M3 4 M FORTE VILLAGE 00:41:40 02:41:15 01:29:12 04:57:32.50
73 SCHMITT CHRISTIAN S4 17 M GERMANY 00:38:32 02:40:29 01:34:46 04:57:32.80
74 NULCHIS MAURIZIO M1 12 M SINIS ORISTANO 00:36:47 02:36:57 01:40:36 04:57:35.20
75 GRILLO RENO S4 18 M SPORTSLIFE 00:31:13 02:49:58 01:33:57 04:58:09.90
76 PUDDU SERGIO M3 5 M SINIS ORISTANO 00:34:10 02:38:28 01:42:47 04:58:54.80
67 GASPARINI CHRISTIAN S2 6 M TRAGUARDO VOLANTE 00:35:35 02:35:46 01:41:24 04:56:09.30
68 SEDDA IVAN S4 15 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:31:58 02:39:22 01:42:40 04:56:38.70
66 ARNAUDO ALESSANDRO M3 3 M CUNEO1198 TRITEAM 00:38:38 02:40:36 01:32:32 04:55:55.80
65 MINETTO MATTIA S4 14 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:37:10 02:33:11 01:42:00 04:55:41.40
64 BUCHSTALLER FRITZ M3 2 M GERMANY 00:35:33 02:34:31 01:40:58 04:54:59.20
63 EL HASSANIE WISSAM M2 6 M F.I.TRI. 00:35:21 02:40:37 01:33:35 04:53:56.10
62 PUDDU GIUSEPPE M1 9 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:28:42 02:44:02 01:37:51 04:53:43.50
61 LECCA GIORGIO M1 8 M SARDEGNA KARALIS SP 00:40:59 02:44:11 01:25:50 04:53:12.70
60 MOLTENI ANDREA S4 13 M A TEAM 00:33:48 02:42:20 01:33:58 04:53:08.00
59 CASINI RICCARDO M1 7 M TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00:30:18 02:36:23 01:43:02 04:52:39.20
58 PETITJEAN GREGORY S3 7 M FRANCIA 00:32:01 02:40:28 01:37:24 04:52:27.40
55 LARCHER BRUNO S3 5 M F.I.TRI. 00:32:59 02:37:23 01:37:56 04:50:48.80
56 JENSEN CHRISTIAN S3 6 M DANIMARCA 00:36:54 02:38:47 01:32:32 04:51:44.60
57 DENTI MATTEO M2 5 M ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON 00:34:03 02:40:46 01:34:39 04:52:13.00
48 CAMISASCA STEFANO S4 8 M SPORTSLIFE 00:37:49 02:32:30 01:34:05 04:47:33.50
49 MOCCI FABIO S4 9 M FUEL TRIATHLON 00:32:05 02:39:42 01:33:33 04:48:07.90
50 CEVOLI MATTEO S4 10 M TTR 00:36:39 02:34:04 01:34:57 04:48:35.60
51 KERRY MATT S4 11 M GRAN BRETAGNA 00:36:55 02:37:55 01:30:44 04:48:51.10
52 AUSTINAT RALF M4 1 M GERMANY 00:35:20 02:33:58 01:36:27 04:49:16.50
53 CARTA ANTONIO S3 4 M F.I.TRI. 00:32:00 02:33:34 01:41:25 04:50:05.00
54 MONTINI SIMONE S4 12 M 33 TT ASD 00:32:12 02:30:54 01:44:00 04:50:22.70
47 LANZA DANIELE S4 7 M DESENZANO TRIATHLON 00:39:05 02:36:20 01:26:53 04:46:15.50
46 CHECHELEV KIRILL S4 6 M RUSSIA 00:31:24 02:37:25 01:34:13 04:45:44.50
45 SPANO ALESSANDRO M1 6 M FUEL TRIATHLON 00:33:18 02:37:28 01:31:09 04:45:06.90
44 KOSSAK SABYRZHAN S1 3 M KAZAKISTAN 00:33:47 02:35:01 01:31:25 04:43:35.20
43 WOLF TIM S2 5 M GERMANY 00:27:57 02:33:57 01:39:14 04:43:28.40
40 NOCENTINI LEONARDO M2 4 M FIRENZE TRI 00:37:53 02:37:35 01:23:12 04:42:16.20
41 SIMEONI FRANCESCO M3 1 M TEAM TRIATHLON PINAR 00:30:48 02:28:34 01:40:45 04:42:38.00
42 FRASCON? GABRIELE S3 3 M TEAM LADISPOLI TRIAT 00:35:52 02:27:27 01:36:40 04:43:17.30
36 MELONI ERMES M1 5 M DESENZANO TRIATHLON 00:32:53 02:30:39 01:34:59 04:40:48.10
39 COSSU SIMONE S4 5 M SINIS ORISTANO 00:31:24 02:38:25 01:29:59 04:42:12.70
38 HERZET DOMINIQUE M2 3 M FRANCIA 00:34:09 02:38:01 01:25:31 04:41:56.60
37 MATHIEU FEDERICO S1 2 M SPORTSLIFE 00:31:01 02:35:00 01:33:16 04:41:32.80
35 BERIONNE STEFANO S4 4 M FORHANS TEAM 00:35:00 02:28:43 01:33:23 04:39:42.30
34 LISCI FEDERICO M1 4 M FUEL TRIATHLON 00:32:02 02:30:01 01:32:43 04:38:37.40
33 PERASSI ALBERTO EL 18 M NEL SINIS GROUP 00:28:51 02:29:36 01:37:17 04:37:56.30
32 BIUMI STEFANO S2 4 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:30:55 02:25:06 01:39:23 04:37:55.00
31 DEMELAS ANDREA S4 3 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:27:56 02:38:07 01:28:14 04:36:43.60
29 SZLUFCIK ZIBI M2 2 M F.I.TRI. 00:37:47 02:25:39 01:29:19 04:34:59.80
30 PIANTANIDA MAURIZIO M1 3 M BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C. 00:31:16 02:31:48 01:29:27 04:35:26.60
28 OLIVERI FRANCESCO S3 2 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:28:50 02:29:06 01:33:03 04:33:22.40
27 SESSINI NICOLA EL 17 M CUS TRENTO CTT 00:29:19 02:29:06 01:31:49 04:32:33.80
26 UNDERWOOD JULIAN M1 2 M STATI UNITI 00:30:13 02:31:20 01:27:09 04:31:26.50
23 CORTI MARCO S2 3 M ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON 00:35:29 02:20:45 01:29:49 04:29:19.60
25 JERACI ALESSANDRO S3 1 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:31:01 02:26:58 01:29:55 04:30:38.00
24 PASTORE ENRICO S4 2 M DESENZANO TRIATHLON 00:27:02 02:31:11 01:28:16 04:29:36.70
22 FEDELI MARCO EL 16 M CUS TRENTO CTT 00:30:58 02:28:21 01:26:43 04:28:58.50
21 ROBISCH LUKAS S2 2 M AUSTRIA 00:31:11 02:24:33 01:31:05 04:28:51.30
20 POCHON CYRIL EL 15 M FRANCIA 00:25:31 02:30:28 01:26:24 04:24:36.60
19 CHEVALIER BENOIT S2 1 M FRANCIA 00:31:09 02:27:24 01:21:49 04:23:00.60
18 SENOR PIERLUIGI EL 14 M CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:31:00 02:17:14 01:31:52 04:22:52.30
16 TRAMPEDACH THOMAS S4 1 M DANIMARCA 00:31:56 02:23:07 01:24:20 04:22:16.70
17 GUALTIERI FRANCESCO S1 1 M PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:28:53 02:25:00 01:25:46 04:22:34.20
15 SOLLA GIUSEPPE M2 1 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:28:50 02:20:58 01:28:12 04:20:15.50
14 INTAGLIATA STEFANO EL 13 M PPRTEAM 00:25:25 02:28:22 01:21:13 04:17:31.10
13 LORBER CHRIS EL 12 M AUSTRIA 00:27:35 02:22:32 01:22:00 04:14:50.70
11 MARCQ JULIEN EL 11 M FRANCIA 00:27:32 02:23:37 01:19:50 04:13:30.40
12 CARTA MAURIZIO M1 1 M T.D. RIMINI 00:31:02 02:16:12 01:24:37 04:14:13.70
8 THORNTON KEVIN EL 8 M IRELAND 00:25:23 02:23:15 01:18:25 04:09:27.90
6 BRANDT-JORGENSEN NIELS EL 6 M DANIMARCA 00:30:57 02:17:43 01:14:31 04:05:28.60
7 NICHOLLS RITCHIE EL 7 M GRAN BRETAGNA 00:25:28 02:23:34 01:15:59 04:06:55.00
4 CIGANA MASSIMO EL 4 M EROI DEL PIAVE 00:28:35 02:11:16 01:16:30 03:58:04.80
5 OTTO CHRISTIAN EL 5 M GERMANY 00:24:42 02:14:59 01:20:59 04:02:41.90
9999 FRONGIA GIANLUCA M1 - M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:38:46 02:52:01 01:41:59 05:15:25.80
1 DEGASPERI ALESSANDRO EL 1 M CUS TRENTO CTT 00:25:23 02:14:36 01:11:57 03:53:56.00
3 MOLINS ALBERT MORENO EL 3 M SPAGNA 00:26:15 02:13:38 01:13:01 03:55:01.90
2 OSPALY FILIP EL 2 M CZECH REP 00:24:45 02:15:31 01:12:08 03:54:04.60
9999 LOIZEDDA ANDREA M2 - M SARDEGNA KARALIS SP 00:32:58 02:45:29 01:36:24 04:57:28.20
9999 BERTOZZI DAVID S1 - M CANADA 00:48:48 02:59:52 01:57:08 05:50:31.10
9999 CASU FABIO S3 - M FREE TRIATHLON 00:42:48 02:52:26 01:44:25 05:22:56.40

Sprint Women - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
9998 SIMBULA GIORGIA - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 OWCZAREK JUSTYNA - - - GRAN BRETAGNA - - - DNS
9998 JANECKOVA PETRA - - - GERMANY - - - DNS
9998 CHERCHI ALESSANDRA - - - FUEL TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 PRADELLA ILARIA - - - TRAGUARDO VOLANTE - - - DNS
9998 ONETO CARMEN - - - TRI TEAM SASSARI - - - DNS
44 BERTOZZI ARLENE M3 5 F CANADA 00:21:28 00:52:35 00:35:45 01:56:29.80
43 TULLI NICOLE S4 11 F F.I.TRI. 00:22:34 00:51:53 00:34:33 01:54:53.50
42 COLAZZO VITUCCIA M5 1 F RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE 00:21:55 00:48:11 00:31:29 01:48:13.80
37 PIGA MICHELA S2 4 F F.I.TRI. 00:18:20 00:43:30 00:27:48 01:33:37.00
38 CANAS ELENA S3 5 F F.I.TRI. 00:16:58 00:46:53 00:26:38 01:35:02.60
39 SCHICKANEDER JULIA S2 5 F F.I.TRI. 00:19:06 00:45:24 00:29:19 01:37:03.60
40 SAGINTAYEVA RAUSHAN S4 10 F F.I.TRI. 00:25:13 00:46:47 00:26:57 01:43:35.70
41 SWEARENGIN AMBER S2 6 F F.I.TRI. 00:21:23 00:48:23 00:29:55 01:44:15.00
35 ANEDDA SABRINA M2 4 F SARDEGNA KARALIS SP 00:16:08 00:42:54 00:28:31 01:31:46.30
36 DEIDDA MARIA VALENTINA S3 4 F F.I.TRI. 00:16:56 00:43:22 00:27:27 01:32:10.20
34 MELONI RITA M2 3 F FANCELLO CICLI OLBIA 00:19:10 00:44:17 00:25:34 01:31:45.40
33 PETANI ORIANA M1 5 F CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:15:54 00:41:05 00:30:12 01:31:02.70
31 SPINA MONICA M3 4 F VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:19:59 00:40:35 00:25:05 01:29:33.10
32 CANNAS CRISTIANA KATIA M1 4 F TRISINNAI 00:17:12 00:44:22 00:25:24 01:29:52.40
30 MAIRA GIOVANNA M2 2 F TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:16:53 00:42:49 00:25:16 01:28:48.00
27 FANCELLU LUCIANA M3 3 F TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:14:13 00:38:38 00:28:57 01:24:58.00
28 CORBELLI VALENTINA S4 9 F F.I.TRI. 00:14:35 00:39:49 00:28:00 01:25:20.10
29 SALARIS TIZIANA M2 1 F FREE TRIATHLON 00:16:23 00:40:36 00:25:22 01:25:36.70
25 SANTINI PAOLA M3 2 F ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO 00:17:48 00:41:26 00:22:09 01:24:34.40
26 IBBA SANDRA S4 8 F NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:17:06 00:39:33 00:25:02 01:24:54.70
24 MOCCI GIORGIA YB 3 F VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:12:47 00:40:34 00:27:58 01:24:28.50
23 ANGELINI SIMONA S4 7 F F.I.TRI. 00:17:07 00:37:40 00:25:55 01:24:09.40
22 LINSEY KATE S4 6 F GRAN BRETAGNA 00:17:11 00:37:20 00:25:52 01:23:22.00
15 BATTISTI MARTINA S3 3 F CINGOLANI TRIATHLON 00:13:49 00:36:45 00:24:41 01:17:53.20
16 ORR? ELISABETTA S4 4 F TRISINNAI 00:13:48 00:39:57 00:20:57 01:18:07.50
17 CRADEUR MARY ANNE M4 1 F F.I.TRI. 00:15:28 00:38:33 00:22:00 01:19:12.40
18 MEREU SILVIA S4 5 F FREE TRIATHLON 00:15:54 00:38:00 00:23:33 01:21:00.30
19 TONELLI LAURA M1 2 F VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:15:31 00:38:45 00:23:36 01:21:13.20
13 MASCIA MARTA YB 2 F VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:14:01 00:36:51 00:24:14 01:17:26.50
21 BELFIORI MARIA MICHELINA M1 3 F GPASSEMINI 00:17:08 00:37:14 00:24:38 01:22:58.50
20 ALBERTINI FEDERICA S1 2 F ZONA CAMBIO TRIATHLO 00:15:46 00:38:08 00:24:31 01:21:55.70
14 MURA GIORGIA S2 3 F TRISINNAI 00:12:49 00:38:34 00:23:01 01:17:29.40
12 SOLINAS SONIA M1 1 F FREE TRIATHLON 00:12:59 00:37:28 00:22:47 01:16:11.30
11 LIGAS CRISTINA S4 3 F NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:13:18 00:37:05 00:22:46 01:16:07.90
10 SGARAVATO VALENTINA S3 2 F FREE TRIATHLON 00:13:37 00:36:49 00:22:36 01:15:53.80
9 CHESSA ELEONORA S4 2 F TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:14:04 00:36:29 00:22:00 01:15:08.30
8 MELIS MARIA LUISA M3 1 F FREE TRIATHLON 00:13:53 00:36:42 00:21:41 01:15:07.90
6 SEDDA FRANCESCA JU 1 F VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:11:05 00:34:38 00:25:31 01:13:23.00
9999 BAUMAN NATALIE THERESA S1 - F CANADA 00:21:27 00:58:21 00:26:38 01:52:49.20
1 CAPONE ALICE S2 1 F CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:12:33 00:33:18 00:17:20 01:05:17.90
2 SIGNORINI VERONICA S2 2 F TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:10:16 00:33:59 00:19:32 01:05:40.50
3 MONACCHINI ELISA S1 1 F VIS CORTONA 00:11:05 00:33:14 00:20:25 01:06:33.20
4 SANNA PAOLA YB 1 F TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:11:12 00:34:32 00:20:57 01:08:45.80
5 PEREZ GRANDI ALBA S3 1 F F.I.TRI. 00:17:58 00:47:33 00:00:32 01:11:31.50
7 LUIU VALENTINA S4 1 F TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:13:43 00:37:17 00:21:07 01:14:13.00

Sprint Men - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
9998 OPPO GABRIELE - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 SESSINI LUCA - - - VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 BUGESS KARL - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 NOLI DAVIDE - - - FORUM POSILLIPO - - - DNS
9998 MARONGIU LUCA - - - A.S.D. OLBIA NUOTO - - - DNS
9998 ORR? MARCO - - - GPASSEMINI - - - DNS
9998 LAVORATO MARCO - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 POURSADIGH NICK - - - GRAN BRETAGNA - - - DNS
9998 SPANO SANDRO MASSIMILIANO - - - A.S.D. OLBIA NUOTO - - - DNS
9998 SARDO STEFANO - - - GRAN BRETAGNA - - - DNS
9998 VOLPE MARCO - - - FREE TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 LOMBARDO JEROME - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 CABONI MICHELE - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 SATTA MAURO - - - NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE - - - DNS
9998 SIRABELLA MARIO - - - HAPPY RUNNER CLUB - - - DNS
9998 ISONI MANUEL - - - FANCELLO CICLI OLBIA - - - DNS
9998 CONGIATU UMBERTO - - - TRI TEAM SASSARI - - - DNS
9998 CRISERA PETER - - - STATI UNITI - - - DNS
9998 HENNINGAN GAVAN - - - GRAN BRETAGNA - - - DNS
9998 DEROSAS FABRIZIO - - - FANCELLO CICLI OLBIA - - - DNS
9998 CACOCCIOLA MARCO - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 PINNA ANTONIO MARIA - - - A.S.D. OLBIA NUOTO - - - DNS
9998 GASPARINI PAOLO - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9997 BECKER NICOLAS - - - PPRTEAM 00:09:37 00:33:41 - DNF
9998 WILLIAMS BARRY - - - GRAN BRETAGNA - - - DNS
134 SCIARRONE ANTONIO M2 28 M F.I.TRI. 00:34:56 00:46:36 00:26:59 01:52:55.60
133 BAUMAN RANDALL JEFFREY S1 5 M CANADA 00:20:14 00:51:50 00:27:26 01:42:56.20
132 DAUMOV ALMAT S3 16 M F.I.TRI. 00:20:46 00:48:32 00:24:47 01:38:22.70
131 SALIDU ANDREA S4 30 M F.I.TRI. 00:14:42 00:44:29 00:30:11 01:35:45.20
130 NURZIHIGITOV MUKHTAR S3 15 M F.I.TRI. 00:20:51 00:40:10 00:29:25 01:34:29.60
129 MAGNINI UGO M1 25 M F.I.TRI. 00:15:22 00:50:31 00:24:20 01:33:36.20
128 FANNI ALESSANDRO M1 24 M F.I.TRI. 00:17:53 00:42:49 00:28:27 01:33:19.50
120 LA FAUCI ANDREA S4 27 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:15:33 00:39:46 00:28:57 01:31:01.30
121 USELI BRUNO M3 12 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:16:35 00:38:58 00:28:57 01:31:01.60
122 LILLO GALILEO S4 28 M F.I.TRI. 00:19:17 00:39:23 00:27:46 01:31:15.90
123 AGUS EMANUELE S4 29 M F.I.TRI. 00:19:30 00:44:02 00:22:59 01:31:43.80
124 SCHIRRU MICHELE S2 7 M TRISINNAI 00:16:28 00:41:41 00:29:14 01:31:53.90
125 CABONI PAOLO M6 1 M F.I.TRI. 00:17:15 00:40:59 00:30:02 01:32:50.50
126 PITZALIS PAOLO M1 23 M F.I.TRI. 00:19:20 00:44:11 00:25:07 01:33:07.00
127 PONOMAREV ALEXANDER M2 27 M F.I.TRI. 00:19:24 00:49:50 00:16:39 01:33:11.40
118 GOLOVATYUK VITALY M4 4 M RUSSIA 00:16:42 00:39:06 00:26:58 01:28:16.50
119 FRUET TIZIANO S4 26 M TRAGUARDO VOLANTE 00:17:51 00:38:36 00:27:29 01:28:46.20
113 PUXEDDU MICHELE M2 26 M F.I.TRI. 00:14:16 00:41:21 00:24:43 01:24:58.00
117 CUCCU ALESSANDRO S4 25 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:15:05 00:45:56 00:23:06 01:28:02.50
116 FENU CARLO M4 3 M FUEL TRIATHLON 00:17:32 00:39:48 00:23:23 01:26:18.60
115 DANEK PATRICK S3 14 M F.I.TRI. 00:19:25 00:38:39 00:23:37 01:26:14.80
114 ADDIS PIETRO M4 2 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:15:31 00:40:01 00:26:09 01:25:46.30
112 CARELLA ALESSIO S4 24 M F.I.TRI. 00:14:55 00:39:57 00:24:27 01:24:07.90
111 ZHAXYLYKOV YERBOLAT S4 23 M F.I.TRI. 00:17:17 00:38:08 00:23:04 01:23:55.90
110 PALA MARCO S4 22 M F.I.TRI. 00:13:32 00:39:59 00:24:15 01:23:17.70
106 FORESTI MARCO FILIPPO MARIA M1 22 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:15:03 00:39:53 00:23:45 01:22:46.60
107 LOMBARDI ALBERTO M2 24 M F.I.TRI. 00:15:44 00:37:31 00:25:37 01:23:03.10
108 SECHI GIAN BATTISTA S3 13 M TRISINNAI 00:16:33 00:39:02 00:23:49 01:23:03.20
109 LAI RUGGIERO M2 25 M F.I.TRI. 00:19:36 00:36:59 00:22:36 01:23:06.30
98 MATTANA ERASMO EMANUELE M1 20 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:14:49 00:36:13 00:21:59 01:20:57.70
99 BODANO GIANFRANCO M1 21 M TRISINNAI 00:14:12 00:40:36 00:21:38 01:20:59.70
100 AZZENA CARLO M3 10 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:15:05 00:38:49 00:23:42 01:21:05.60
101 PIARDI UGO S4 21 M TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO AS 00:15:26 00:36:05 00:23:50 01:21:10.80
102 CROCE´ PAOLO M2 21 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:31 00:37:10 00:22:00 01:21:20.90
103 GIGLIO WALTER M2 22 M ATLANTIDE 00:18:35 00:36:24 00:21:24 01:21:30.20
104 RABITTI STEFANO M3 11 M T.D. RIMINI 00:14:23 00:36:57 00:26:52 01:21:51.60
105 IRACKI JACEK M2 23 M F.I.TRI. 00:13:59 00:37:45 00:24:25 01:22:27.90
97 SORRENTINO ANDREA S2 6 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:13:49 00:40:57 00:23:23 01:20:45.00
96 STROFFOLINO MICHELE S3 12 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:29 00:36:27 00:23:10 01:20:11.40
93 CERON MARCO S3 11 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:41 00:36:50 00:21:28 01:19:29.30
94 FADDA ANDREA M1 19 M SARDEGNA KARALIS SP 00:16:22 00:36:19 00:22:08 01:19:44.50
95 MAINI LUCA S4 20 M TRISINNAI 00:14:35 00:42:20 00:19:09 01:19:46.20
88 CAREDDA DAMIANO S3 10 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:14:04 00:35:19 00:23:35 01:17:18.70
89 UGGIAS GIOVANNINO M2 20 M FREE TRIATHLON 00:14:40 00:36:09 00:23:14 01:18:09.30
90 PIREDDU ANDREA M1 18 M ATLANTIDE 00:12:49 00:37:14 00:25:14 01:18:30.60
91 USELLI EFISIO YB 2 M F.I.TRI. 00:15:12 00:35:00 00:24:51 01:18:41.90
92 SENSERINI ROBERTO M3 9 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:15:00 00:34:19 00:24:47 01:18:42.80
83 TAMPONI FULVIO S4 19 M FANCELLO CICLI OLBIA 00:15:30 00:34:04 00:22:29 01:16:04.70
84 DESS? MAURO M3 6 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:15:35 00:33:24 00:23:16 01:16:28.20
85 PONTOGLIO CLAUDIO M3 7 M ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON 00:15:10 00:35:03 00:22:43 01:16:28.30
86 MELA FABRIZIO M2 19 M FREE TRIATHLON 00:15:45 00:34:45 00:21:52 01:16:46.30
87 BARRECA FILIPPO MARIA M3 8 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:30 00:34:05 00:22:21 01:16:49.50
81 OLLA SIMONE S4 17 M TRISINNAI 00:16:04 00:34:14 00:22:27 01:15:51.90
82 MANCA EUGENIO S4 18 M TRISINNAI 00:13:08 00:33:25 00:25:46 01:15:52.10
80 OLIVERI ROSARIO M5 1 M FORHANS TEAM 00:16:08 00:33:38 00:22:02 01:15:51.40
79 BATZELLA EUGENIO S3 9 M F.I.TRI. 00:14:36 00:34:56 00:22:24 01:15:43.80
78 ANTOINE DAVID M3 5 M LUSSEMBURGO 00:14:54 00:33:57 00:23:25 01:15:39.80
77 SAIU DAVIDE M2 18 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:13:51 00:34:26 00:23:49 01:14:45.00
76 SECHI ALESSANDRO M3 4 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:13:06 00:33:36 00:25:04 01:14:35.20
73 TOLA ANTONIO M1 17 M FREE TRIATHLON 00:14:45 00:33:07 00:23:32 01:14:22.70
74 MEDDA LUCA S3 8 M FUEL TRIATHLON 00:13:30 00:34:38 00:23:18 01:14:23.50
75 O´NEILL BARRY S4 16 M GRAN BRETAGNA 00:15:01 00:33:55 00:21:46 01:14:23.90
72 BIANCO ALESSANDRO M1 16 M MAS TRIATHLON 00:15:47 00:33:05 00:22:28 01:14:09.20
70 PALLA FILIPPO M1 14 M TRISINNAI 00:13:41 00:35:23 00:21:21 01:13:54.10
71 PORTA FABRIZIO M1 15 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:16:51 00:33:31 00:21:10 01:14:02.10
67 TOLEDO FILIPPO M2 17 M PRINCIPATO DI MONACO 00:13:37 00:34:26 00:22:56 01:13:39.00
68 CARROL JOHN M1 13 M GRAN BRETAGNA 00:14:33 00:33:44 00:22:47 01:13:41.50
69 ORRU´ SANDRO M4 1 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:14:01 00:34:05 00:21:43 01:13:47.60
65 SOTGIU GIANLUCA M2 16 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:15:58 00:33:49 00:20:22 01:13:35.50
66 BUDRONI PAOLINO MASSIMO M3 3 M FANCELLO CICLI OLBIA 00:16:41 00:33:36 00:20:42 01:13:38.30
64 COCCO ALESSANDRO M3 2 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:11:46 00:35:43 00:21:40 01:13:18.30
57 PALMAS GIUSEPPE M2 13 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:15:44 00:33:27 00:18:24 01:12:29.40
58 SCHIRRU GIOVANNI M3 1 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:14:01 00:34:22 00:21:27 01:12:41.10
59 KOZAKOWSKI WIKTOR S4 14 M F.I.TRI. 00:15:33 00:32:40 00:21:38 01:13:10.80
60 MONNI ANDREA S4 15 M TRISINNAI 00:16:21 00:33:20 00:19:54 01:13:11.60
61 TIMPANARI MANUEL S3 7 M TRISINNAI 00:14:03 00:36:17 00:19:50 01:13:11.80
62 PUDDINU ROBERTO M2 14 M GPASSEMINI 00:13:55 00:35:59 00:19:24 01:13:15.90
63 CANALIS ANTONIO M2 15 M FREE TRIATHLON 00:13:22 00:33:21 00:23:13 01:13:16.50
48 RALLO PIETRO SALVATORE M2 8 M ZONA CAMBIO TRIATHLO 00:12:49 00:34:21 00:21:31 01:11:11.40
56 CONGIU ROBERTO S4 13 M TRISINNAI 00:12:32 00:33:59 00:22:41 01:12:13.60
55 SACCARDI ALBERTO M2 12 M TRAGUARDO VOLANTE 00:15:55 00:32:59 00:20:40 01:12:13.30
54 BASILISCO ANDREA M1 12 M F.I.TRI. 00:13:51 00:32:39 00:21:28 01:12:05.70
53 ALVAU RAFFAELE M2 11 M FREE TRIATHLON 00:15:45 00:34:23 00:18:54 01:12:02.40
52 USELLI VITTORIO M2 10 M ATLANTIDE 00:14:13 00:34:19 00:21:13 01:11:59.40
51 LEDDA ALESSANDRO M2 9 M FREE TRIATHLON 00:14:22 00:33:17 00:20:57 01:11:44.90
50 MANCONI DAVIDE S4 12 M FUEL TRIATHLON 00:16:00 00:34:18 00:18:22 01:11:38.70
49 LAI FILIPPO M1 11 M ATLANTIDE 00:11:35 00:34:52 00:21:55 01:11:34.50
47 ATZORI PAOLO M1 10 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:14:02 00:33:15 00:20:43 01:11:10.70
46 CAPPAI ANDREA S4 11 M TRISINNAI 00:16:39 00:32:13 00:19:41 01:10:58.80
44 PERGOLA ALESSANDRO M1 8 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:13:05 00:34:00 00:21:09 01:10:40.30
45 LIVI WALTER M1 9 M SINIS ORISTANO 00:14:47 00:32:07 00:21:20 01:10:52.50
41 CARB? LUCA S4 10 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:11:22 00:35:04 00:20:55 01:10:27.80
43 MODENA MARTINO S3 6 M TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:13:39 00:33:22 00:21:01 01:10:36.90
42 BULLA ALESSANDRO S3 5 M FREE TRIATHLON 00:12:38 00:34:02 00:21:11 01:10:32.30
35 SCANU MARCO S4 6 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:12:17 00:35:04 00:20:32 01:09:55.30
36 PINTO RODOLFO S4 7 M F.I.TRI. 00:11:50 00:34:53 00:20:24 01:09:58.10
37 MANCA MASSIMO M2 6 M SINIS ORISTANO 00:13:52 00:32:24 00:20:50 01:10:10.30
38 STERI MATTEO S4 8 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:14:19 00:32:56 00:20:36 01:10:10.30
39 PINTUS MARIO ANDREA M2 7 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:13:47 00:33:03 00:21:04 01:10:23.00
40 SALIS FABIO S4 9 M GPASSEMINI 00:14:06 00:32:24 00:21:00 01:10:26.60
32 ARGIOLAS RICCARDO S2 5 M SPORTSLIFE 00:12:50 00:33:55 00:19:22 01:08:59.80
34 SOLE ANDREA M1 7 M GPASSEMINI 00:13:51 00:32:56 00:20:21 01:09:51.60
33 PITTAU MARCO S1 4 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:12:07 00:34:58 00:20:08 01:09:23.70
31 CASU MICHELE PROTO M1 6 M FREE TRIATHLON 00:14:02 00:32:39 00:19:35 01:08:59.10
27 CERMELLI IVAN GIOVANNI M1 5 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:12:33 00:34:33 00:19:16 01:08:25.50
28 TRONCIA WALTER M2 4 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:13:03 00:34:02 00:19:18 01:08:31.90
29 SPANU ANDREA S3 4 M FREE TRIATHLON 00:13:54 00:33:16 00:19:36 01:08:39.90
30 USAI NICOLA M2 5 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:14:04 00:32:30 00:19:19 01:08:42.90
26 AMBU GIOVANNI S4 5 M SARDEGNA KARALIS SP 00:13:20 00:33:39 00:18:35 01:08:17.70
24 ONTINI ERIC M1 3 M LOS TIGRES 00:11:57 00:32:40 00:20:58 01:08:05.80
18 ROMAGNANI ALBERTO M2 2 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:12:00 00:32:36 00:18:08 01:04:51.20
19 RENSHAW TRENT S4 3 M AUSTRALIA 00:11:27 00:33:06 00:18:36 01:05:20.00
20 WOOD JACOB JU 3 M GRAN BRETAGNA 00:09:59 00:34:46 00:18:56 01:05:53.00
21 MARRAS ANDREA M1 2 M FREE TRIATHLON 00:11:41 00:33:03 00:20:00 01:06:50.80
22 DENTONI ANTONELLO M2 3 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:27 00:36:16 00:10:34 01:06:52.70
23 BIANCALANI LUDOVIC S4 4 M LUSSEMBURGO 00:13:45 00:32:41 00:18:21 01:07:20.00
25 BORETTI ALESSANDRO M1 4 M TRI EVOLUTION 00:13:35 00:33:14 00:19:02 01:08:08.40
15 MELIS FILIPPO S4 2 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:41 00:41:29 00:00:30 01:04:30.70
16 CANNATA DAVIDE S1 3 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:09:29 00:32:32 00:20:24 01:04:38.30
17 NONNIS NICOLA S2 4 M F.I.TRI. 00:15:29 00:34:37 00:10:51 01:04:41.80
14 DAMALIX LUCAS YB 1 M FRANCIA 00:12:20 00:32:05 00:17:43 01:04:22.60
13 SCHIAVINO ANDREA S2 3 M CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:11:28 00:33:25 00:17:40 01:04:17.80
9 CAPRA NICOLA M1 1 M NLSPORT TRIATHLON TE 00:11:22 00:30:53 00:18:11 01:02:06.90
10 PITTAU MATTIA S1 2 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:10:43 00:31:33 00:19:07 01:03:13.60
11 ORANI ANTONIO S2 2 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:10:42 00:31:25 00:19:34 01:03:33.80
12 MEDDA ALESSANDRO M2 1 M A.S.D. OLBIA NUOTO 00:10:01 00:31:54 00:19:29 01:03:37.70
8 FRAU FABIO S1 1 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:10:46 00:31:25 00:17:32 01:01:36.20
7 ZUCCA CARLO S2 1 M SPORTSLIFE 00:10:38 00:31:32 00:17:16 01:01:20.80
6 COLLU MATTEO JU 2 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:11:24 00:30:53 00:17:14 01:01:11.50
5 TRAMONTE FABIO S3 3 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:11:17 00:30:56 00:16:45 01:00:39.70
4 MASCIA GIUSEPPE S4 1 M F.I.TRI. 00:14:37 00:31:43 00:10:56 01:00:29.30
2 ARU EMANUELE JU 1 M VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:10:00 00:30:11 00:17:10 00:58:44.90
3 TERRANOVA ALESSANDRO S3 2 M FIRENZE TRI 00:10:04 00:32:07 00:16:22 01:00:22.40
9999 BLAHO PETER S2 - M F.I.TRI. 00:18:58 00:23:05 00:22:50 01:09:30.50
1 HAUSS DAVID S3 1 M FRANCIA 00:09:54 00:30:12 00:16:02 00:57:40.10

Sprint Relay - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
1 FOIS GIORGI CASTELLANI M2 1 M F.I.TRI. 00:19:32 00:41:14 00:33:27 01:36:55.30

Relay - Triathlon Medio

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
46 D´ALESSANDRO BATTOCCHIO RITZU SX 14 M F.I.TRI. 00:36:30 - 05:44:36 06:22:34.19
9998 LEMOINE GRUHIER GRUHIER - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9 BEVILACQUA ARGIOLAS ANEDDA SM 9 M NENCINI SPORT PROGETTO SARDEGA 00:30:54 02:26:28 01:25:43 04:25:12.50
45 LACEY LACEY JEFFREY SM 26 M DON PEDALOS 00:42:05 03:20:50 02:00:41 06:11:03.20
44 DEPLANO SORRENTINO BERTOVA SX 13 M F.I.TRI. 00:36:12 03:47:23 01:43:54 06:09:32.10
43 CALZIA LABARBIERA PIRAS SX 12 M ALGHERO TEAM 00:40:00 03:03:31 02:21:12 06:07:25.80
42 TAMPONI SWOBODA FODDAI SF 6 M F.I.TRI. 00:44:13 03:24:14 01:52:32 06:03:33.10
41 POTGIETER GILLOTT GILLOTT SX 11 M F.I.TRI. 00:39:16 03:13:46 01:54:40 05:51:40.20
40 CADONI NONNIS BAGHINO SX 10 M TOSTAUSUKEBARRA 00:47:10 03:00:08 02:00:28 05:50:12.80
39 CUCCU RODENGHI CUCCU SM 25 M CRYSTAL BLUE 00:41:32 03:15:07 01:45:05 05:44:33.70
38 MOSCHITTO TORO SULIS SX 9 M F.I.TRI. 00:41:45 02:46:23 02:07:40 05:38:34.10
36 SIMULA MURINEDDU MURINEDDU SM 24 M TEAM FREE ?? 00:36:19 02:50:32 01:56:07 05:25:13.10
37 MONALDINI TOSI SCACCHI SX 8 M GRIP DIMENSION 00:42:19 03:13:30 01:38:31 05:37:19.00
35 MIGLIACCIO DOTTA MANCA SX 7 M F.I.TRI. 00:31:52 03:05:25 01:40:07 05:19:53.80
34 BELLISAI BARRAGO PANI SM 23 M F.I.TRI. 00:40:26 03:08:36 01:26:49 05:17:59.80
33 FRAU MONTIS BOI SX 6 M F.I.TRI. 00:36:35 02:47:01 01:47:21 05:13:33.20
32 GALASSO CARBOTTI PIRAS SF 5 M F.I.TRI. 00:33:49 02:54:32 01:38:14 05:08:46.70
31 NATI COLLU MOCCI SM 22 M F.I.TRI. 00:33:18 02:44:10 01:47:42 05:07:44.40
30 DENOTTI PICCI PASCHINA SF 4 M F.I.TRI. 00:28:13 03:00:32 01:34:48 05:05:39.70
29 CRIENTI RAGATZU MUSU SX 5 M F.I.TRI. 00:32:24 02:39:25 01:47:03 05:01:46.90
28 KROHNFOTH BELDEROCK VESTERBY SX 4 M CHALLENGE FAMILY 00:32:15 02:53:52 01:33:27 05:01:26.00
27 OLLA BRUGHITTA CAMBULI SX 3 M F.I.TRI. 00:31:52 02:42:58 01:37:37 04:55:34.50
26 ANEDDA BORSETTI VITE SM 21 M F.I.TRI. 00:32:22 02:35:13 01:44:30 04:54:44.20
25 MULAS. OLLA CABRAS SM 20 M IL GIRASOLE WINE RELAX 00:31:49 02:34:28 01:41:26 04:50:10.10
24 MASALA CASERTA PANI SM 19 M F.I.TRI. 00:35:19 02:43:15 01:28:15 04:49:41.60
23 CAMPUS PIGA MODETTI SM 18 M WEAREFREETEAM 00:34:45 02:38:47 01:32:43 04:48:36.60
22 GERBINO MOLINO MARCIALIS SM 17 M F.I.TRI. 00:32:24 02:54:08 01:18:46 04:47:53.80
21 BERTONCELLI MANZANA PRATI SX 2 M F.I.TRI. 00:40:40 02:23:51 01:41:10 04:47:27.80
20 MUSU MURRU FERRU SF 3 M TRI PINK GLI STOKISTI 00:32:28 02:48:56 01:23:29 04:47:13.70
19 UTZERI ATZORI FRATUS SF 2 M ERCOLINE 00:33:54 02:47:16 01:23:29 04:46:45.30
18 MARCHESI EVARISTO FARRIS SF 1 M F.I.TRI. 00:32:28 02:42:20 01:24:33 04:41:32.60
17 ATZORI GESSA MOCCI SM 16 M TEAM HALF ATLANTIDE 00:26:10 02:42:11 01:30:43 04:41:13.00
16 CRESCI SULIS VERNUCCIO SM 15 M F.I.TRI. 00:33:01 02:37:46 01:26:42 04:39:35.10
15 CELESTINI PAGNI UCCHEDDU SM 14 M F.I.TRI. 00:28:45 02:39:59 01:25:20 04:36:22.90
14 CASINI CAPELLI GIANNATTASIO SM 13 M F.I.TRI. 00:26:55 02:37:20 01:29:11 04:35:40.00
13 SCARPA SELIS ARU SM 12 M F.I.TRI. 00:40:46 02:25:27 01:21:08 04:29:57.30
12 MANTEGA PINTUS PILIA SX 1 M F.I.TRI. 00:30:06 02:27:24 01:29:42 04:29:25.80
11 PINNA GOLINO PRETTA SM 11 M F.I.TRI. 00:23:13 02:38:04 01:25:56 04:29:03.60
10 VINCI PORCU CAO SM 10 M F.I.TRI. 00:35:27 02:24:49 01:26:07 04:28:34.70
8 SONDALI MORNATI MAURO SM 8 M F.I.TRI. 00:25:02 02:27:17 01:23:55 04:18:10.40
7 CURRIDORI CANCEDDA LEOTTA SM 7 M ACQUA GOMMA TERRA 00:28:42 02:21:34 01:19:45 04:11:48.00
6 MATTU ARGIOLAS CONI SM 6 M F.I.TRI. 00:23:55 02:25:04 01:15:09 04:06:00.30
1 GUIDI SPIGA MASCIA SM 1 M F.I.TRI. 00:22:17 02:16:11 01:16:31 03:56:43.20
5 MOI CAPONE CULEDDU SM 5 M TRI SINNAI 2 00:30:27 02:12:54 01:19:13 04:05:54.10
4 MELIS PICCI LAI SM 4 M F.I.TRI. 00:27:56 02:17:37 01:14:39 04:02:22.00
3 MARONGIU CHERCHI MERENDA SM 3 M F.I.TRI. 00:23:51 02:18:40 01:16:33 04:00:51.30
2 GUNTHER NOTO MARRA SM 2 M F.I.TRI. 00:32:14 02:45:38 00:40:19 04:00:26.30