the time You need

Grand Prix Triathlon Rimini

Rimini, Rimini   Italy

sabato 23 maggio 2015

Percorsi

Femminile - Triathlon Sprint

 

Maschile - Triathlon Sprint

Servizi

Official Timing

Ente

FITRI

CLASSIFICA

Femminile - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
1 SIMIC MATEJA S4 1 F DDS 00:11:40 00:34:11 00:18:00 01:03:51.80
2 HORVATH ZSANETT ZITA S1 1 F T.D. RIMINI 00:11:08 00:34:46 00:18:10 01:04:04.20
3 PAPAIS SARA S1 2 F T.D. RIMINI 00:11:27 00:34:26 00:18:24 01:04:17.90
4 ORLA ALESSIA S1 3 F DDS - - 01:04:28 01:04:28.00
5 ZANE ILARIA S1 4 F DDS 00:11:34 00:34:18 00:18:44 01:04:36.40
6 OLMO ANGELICA JU 1 F PIANETA ACQUA 00:11:32 00:34:21 00:18:47 01:04:40.10
7 TAMBURRI ALESSANDRA JU 2 F A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:11:26 00:34:28 00:18:47 01:04:41.90
8 STEINHAUSER VERENA S1 5 F TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:11:48 00:34:05 00:18:54 01:04:47.80
9 DONAT CAMILLE S2 1 F PPRTEAM 00:11:42 00:34:13 00:19:06 01:05:01.20
10 SIGNORINI VERONICA S2 2 F TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:11:27 00:34:28 00:19:18 01:05:13.60
11 IOGNA-PRAT LUISA S1 6 F T.D. RIMINI 00:11:33 00:34:20 00:19:31 01:05:24.60
12 SFORZA GIULIA S1 7 F AZZURRA TRIATHLON TE 00:11:30 00:34:24 00:20:08 01:06:02.90
13 BIAGIOLI ROMINA S2 3 F ARG- 00:12:10 00:35:32 00:19:00 01:06:42.30
14 PARODI FEDERICA JU 3 F A.S. VIRTUS 00:12:16 00:35:23 00:19:22 01:07:01.50
15 ALONSO ARADAS MELINA GRISELDA S1 8 F TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:11:41 00:34:12 00:21:18 01:07:11.00
16 BAKICI ECE NC 1 F TURCHIA 00:12:32 00:35:10 00:19:30 01:07:12.20
17 MISSAGLIA CARLOTTA YB 1 F CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:11:47 00:35:26 00:20:18 01:07:31.60
18 GRASSI MYRIAM S1 9 F 707 00:12:45 00:34:54 00:20:19 01:07:58.40
19 PALIERI GIORGIA YB 2 F A.S. VIRTUS 00:11:40 00:34:14 00:22:10 01:08:04.20
20 FOSCHI SARA YB 3 F A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:12:38 00:35:02 00:20:50 01:08:30.50
21 PICCINELLI CHIARA S1 10 F AQUATICA TORINO S.D. 00:12:18 00:35:23 00:20:54 01:08:35.60
22 VISAGGI SILVIA S1 11 F A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:11:42 00:35:31 00:21:46 01:08:59.30
23 DŽANIELLO CECILIA JU 4 F T.D. RIMINI 00:12:17 00:35:23 00:21:39 01:09:19.50
24 SAVOIA SARA S3 1 F 707 00:12:49 00:34:53 00:21:45 01:09:27.20
25 REPETTO GIULIA YB 4 F A.S. VIRTUS 00:12:55 00:34:48 00:21:57 01:09:40.50
26 CATERINI FULVIA YB 5 F A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:12:41 00:35:00 00:22:22 01:10:03.70
27 MORETTI SARA YB 6 F T.D. RIMINI 00:11:56 00:35:45 00:23:08 01:10:49.00
28 TONTI SILVIA S1 12 F A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:12:42 00:37:38 00:20:42 01:11:02.50
29 DE QUARTO VALERIA JU 5 F A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:11:25 00:35:49 00:24:28 01:11:42.90
30 BERANGER ARIANNA JU 6 F CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:12:47 00:37:30 00:21:34 01:11:51.70
31 DŽANTINO FABIOLA YB 7 F TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:11:26 00:38:52 00:21:39 01:11:57.30
32 CAMERA TEODOLINDA S1 13 F A.S. VIRTUS 00:14:06 00:36:13 00:21:41 01:12:00.30
33 DELBONO CARLOTTA YB 8 F CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:13:36 00:36:40 00:21:45 01:12:01.90
34 MASSANO FRANCESCA JU 7 F A.S. VIRTUS 00:12:52 00:34:48 00:24:33 01:12:13.90
35 SCARPETTA SILVIA S2 4 F CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:14:41 00:37:08 00:20:45 01:12:34.20
36 ANSALONI DANIELA YB 9 F TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:12:43 00:37:36 00:22:26 01:12:45.90
37 MENDITTO MARTA YB 10 F SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 00:14:08 00:37:12 00:21:43 01:13:03.10
38 VALBONESI GIULIA S1 14 F CUS TRENTO CTT 00:14:13 00:37:08 00:22:00 01:13:21.00
39 SAETTA FEDERICA M. JU 8 F CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:12:53 00:37:23 00:24:15 01:14:31.60
40 SCHIANCHI FEDERICA S1 15 F CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:13:35 00:37:49 00:23:41 01:15:05.40
9997 MARCON ELISA - - - TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00:11:47 - - DNF
9997 FERLAZZO FRANCESCA - - - TTS 00:12:46 00:37:30 - DNF
9997 PRESTIGIACOMO MARIA GRAZIA - - - CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:15:27 - - DNF
9997 BONACINA CARLOTTA - - - CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:12:55 00:34:48 - DNF
9997 ROGGIERO ALESSIA - - - BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C. 00:14:37 - - DNF
9997 MERLO MARTA - - - TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00:13:36 00:37:53 - DNF
9997 FIORAVANTI ILARIA - - - A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:12:12 - - DNF
9997 GAIARDELLI MARTA - - - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE 00:12:21 - - DNF
9998 PERON GAIA - - - T. T. RAVENNA - - - DNS
9998 PERONCINI ELEONORA - - - CUS PARMA MEDEL - - - DNS
9998 OZTOSUN IPEK - - - TURCHIA - - - DNS
9998 PETRINI ELENA MARIA - - - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE - - - DNS
9998 POZZUOLI MICHELA - - - A.S.MINERVA ROMA - - - DNS
9998 DI COSIMO ANNA - - - A.S.MINERVA ROMA - - - DNS
9998 FORSTNER RENATE - - - GER-GERMANY - - - DNS
9998 PEZZATI SILVIA - - - PIACENZA TRI VIVO - - - DNS
9998 GAMBARO FEDERICA - - - AZZURRA TRIATHLON TE - - - DNS
9998 SALTARELLI ALICE - - - PIACENZA TRI VIVO - - - DNS
9998 MOLINARI TANIA - - - PIACENZA TRI VIVO - - - DNS
9998 GRENTI VERONICA - - - CUS PARMA MEDEL - - - DNS
9998 GALLUZZO FRANCESCA - - - A.S.MINERVA ROMA - - - DNS
9998 SCHANUNG LISA - - - C.S.ESERCITO - - - DNS

Maschile - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
1 CHITTI DARIO S1 1 M CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:10:25 00:30:08 00:15:29 00:56:02.10
2 DE PONTI MASSIMO EL 1 M C.S.CARABINIERI 00:10:29 00:30:06 00:15:28 00:56:03.90
3 HOFER DANIEL EL 2 M C.S.CARABINIERI 00:10:32 00:30:06 00:15:28 00:56:06.50
4 STATEFF DELIAN S1 2 M G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE 00:10:26 00:30:07 00:15:35 00:56:08.60
5 TOTH TAMAS S2 1 M HUN-UNGHERIA 00:10:45 00:29:47 00:15:43 00:56:15.70
6 POZZATTI GIANLUCA S1 3 M CUS TRENTO CTT 00:10:01 00:30:31 00:15:55 00:56:27.70
7 SHAW KARL S3 1 M PPRTEAM 00:10:26 00:30:30 00:15:34 00:56:30.60
8 DE PALMA RICCARDO S1 4 M A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:10:40 00:29:55 00:16:02 00:56:37.10
9 MOSSO RICCARDO S1 5 M A.S. VIRTUS 00:10:34 00:30:00 00:16:07 00:56:41.50
10 PATANEŽ VALERIO S1 6 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:10:35 00:30:00 00:16:15 00:56:50.20
11 HERNANDEZ MARRERO RICARDO S1 7 M TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:10:06 00:30:27 00:16:24 00:56:57.60
12 CRIVELLARO TOMMASO S1 8 M DDS 00:10:20 00:30:18 00:16:21 00:56:59.50
13 SHAW RAOUL S2 2 M PPRTEAM 00:10:03 00:30:34 00:16:26 00:57:03.10
14 CIUTI LORENZO S1 9 M A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:10:31 00:30:03 00:16:32 00:57:06.50
15 PUGLIESE GIULIO S1 10 M TORRINO TRI TEAM 00:10:40 00:29:56 00:16:40 00:57:16.00
16 ASCENZI ALEX EL 3 M G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE 00:10:36 00:30:00 00:16:44 00:57:20.10
17 RENDES CSABA S3 2 M TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:10:31 00:30:03 00:16:48 00:57:22.90
18 SALINI GABRIELE S3 3 M 707 00:10:34 00:30:05 00:16:46 00:57:25.20
19 CORRAŽ MARCO S1 11 M A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:10:05 00:30:32 00:16:56 00:57:33.20
20 ANDRENUCCI ISACCO S3 4 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:10:34 00:30:02 00:17:06 00:57:42.90
21 BUTTURINI JACOPO S1 12 M 707 00:10:27 00:30:10 00:17:19 00:57:56.20
22 GONZALEZ GIL ALBERTO S4 1 M LOS TIGRES 00:10:48 00:30:47 00:16:27 00:58:02.20
23 MONTENEGRO MATIAS IGNACIO JU 1 M LOS TIGRES 00:10:34 00:30:01 00:17:29 00:58:04.40
24 PARDINI SIMONE S1 13 M 707 00:10:15 00:30:22 00:17:31 00:58:08.00
25 PESAVENTO FRANCO JU 2 M TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:10:41 00:30:53 00:16:48 00:58:22.10
26 SALERNO ENNIO S2 3 M PPRTEAM 00:10:44 00:30:51 00:16:59 00:58:34.10
27 CHIODO ALBERTO JU 3 M A.S. VIRTUS 00:10:48 00:30:43 00:17:10 00:58:41.00
28 AZZANO NICOLA JU 4 M CUS UDINE 00:10:38 - 00:48:03 00:58:41.10
29 LAZZARETTO MIRKO YB 1 M TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00:10:36 00:30:54 00:17:12 00:58:42.60
30 ALCARAS ANDREA S1 14 M DDS 00:10:53 00:30:44 00:17:07 00:58:44.80
31 INTAGLIATA STEFANO S2 4 M PPRTEAM 00:10:55 00:30:41 00:17:25 00:59:01.90
32 RIGONI STEFANO S1 15 M PADOVANUOTO FIDIA 00:10:40 00:30:57 00:17:28 00:59:05.20
33 SCHIAVINO ENRICO S1 16 M CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:10:51 00:30:42 00:17:33 00:59:06.40
34 STEINWANDTER MATTHIAS EL 4 M C.S.CARABINIERI 00:10:21 00:32:56 00:15:52 00:59:09.20
35 LEITNER CHRISTOPH S4 2 M AUT-AUSTRIA 00:10:53 00:30:38 00:17:46 00:59:17.30
36 BERANGER ALESSANDRO S1 17 M DDS 00:10:53 00:30:44 00:17:47 00:59:24.10
37 PIERI FEDERICO S2 5 M LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:10:51 00:30:43 00:17:54 00:59:28.90
38 PEDERZOLLI ANDREA S2 6 M CUS TRENTO CTT 00:10:39 00:30:52 00:18:03 00:59:34.30
39 BORSACCHI ANDREA JU 5 M CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:10:53 00:30:46 00:18:00 00:59:39.60
40 PAVOLINI NICOLOŽ YB 2 M A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:10:55 00:30:40 00:18:05 00:59:40.00
41 VENTURA DAVIDE S1 18 M CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:10:36 00:30:58 00:18:07 00:59:41.80
42 IORIO MATTIA YB 3 M G.S. FF.OO. 00:10:53 00:30:40 00:18:19 00:59:52.00
43 SARTORI PINEDA FLAVIO S1 19 M TRIATHLON BORDIGHERA 00:11:06 00:30:26 00:18:22 00:59:54.70
44 MOZZACHIODI ELIA S1 20 M PPRTEAM 00:10:47 00:30:45 00:18:29 01:00:01.70
45 UGAZIO MARCELLO JU 6 M AZZURRA TRIATHLON TE 00:11:45 00:31:09 00:17:09 01:00:03.90
46 LOI DAVIDE S2 7 M 707 00:10:44 00:30:49 00:18:33 01:00:06.70
47 GALA MATTEO JU 7 M A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:10:33 00:30:59 00:18:36 01:00:08.30
48 BORSACCHI LUCA S2 8 M CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:10:57 00:30:41 00:18:34 01:00:12.30
49 SOSNIOK JAKOB YB 4 M LC BOZEN 00:11:04 00:31:53 00:17:19 01:00:16.50
50 BROSSA KRISTIAN S1 21 M AQUATICA TORINO S.D. 00:11:21 00:31:33 00:17:29 01:00:23.60
51 FERLAZZO ENRICO S1 22 M PPRTEAM - - 01:00:47 01:00:47.80
52 BAJO DAVIDE JU 8 M VALLE DŽAOSTA - - 01:00:48 01:00:48.80
53 SALVEMINI ALESSIO JU 9 M AZZURRA TRIATHLON TE - - 01:00:49 01:00:49.80
54 FANOTTOLI LUCA JU 10 M AZZURRA TRIATHLON TE 00:11:19 00:32:24 00:17:11 01:00:54.80
55 BORASCHI DIEGO LUCA YB 5 M TORRINO TRI TEAM 00:11:41 00:32:02 00:17:21 01:01:04.50
56 SALVINO RICCARDO S1 23 M A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:10:52 00:32:08 00:18:05 01:01:05.80
57 BURACCIONI ALESSIO EL 5 M G.S. FF.OO. 00:11:07 00:31:54 00:18:05 01:01:06.20
58 FIORAVANTI ALESSIO S1 24 M A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:10:49 00:30:47 00:19:31 01:01:07.80
59 CATTABRIGA VALERIO JU 11 M A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:10:50 00:32:11 00:18:09 01:01:10.90
60 CAVINA LUCA S2 9 M IMOLA TRIATHLON 00:10:59 00:32:43 00:17:41 01:01:23.30
61 TONEATTI EDOARDO YB 6 M TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00:10:51 00:30:44 00:19:53 01:01:28.50
62 PETTORUSSO PAOLO JU 12 M CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:11:03 00:31:56 00:18:31 01:01:30.80
63 SPELONCHI ALESSIO S2 10 M POL. RICCIONE 00:10:52 00:32:11 00:18:28 01:01:31.70
64 FABBRI FABRIZIO S2 11 M T.D. RIMINI 00:11:53 00:31:48 00:18:26 01:02:07.60
65 PREVITALI THOMAS FRANCESCO YB 7 M TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:11:20 00:32:23 00:18:26 01:02:09.00
66 GRENTI EMANUELE S1 25 M CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:10:56 00:32:01 00:19:15 01:02:12.00
67 FILIPPONI ALESSANDRO JU 13 M ARIA SPORT 00:11:18 00:32:22 00:18:42 01:02:22.70
68 CARBONI ALESSANDRO YB 8 M A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:11:06 00:31:55 00:19:31 01:02:32.80
69 CARACENI TOMMASO JU 14 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:11:45 00:31:57 00:19:20 01:03:02.00
70 SESSINI NICOLA S1 26 M CUS TRENTO CTT 00:11:59 00:33:45 00:17:31 01:03:15.20
71 AGOSTI LUCA YB 9 M LC BOZEN 00:11:24 00:32:17 00:19:38 01:03:19.20
72 TORO DANIELE JU 15 M T6Z 00:11:57 00:33:47 00:17:35 01:03:19.70
73 JERACI ALESSANDRO S3 5 M TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:12:53 00:32:55 00:17:42 01:03:30.10
74 ANILE VALERIO S1 27 M A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:11:37 00:32:03 00:20:15 01:03:55.30
75 SESANA RICCARDO JU 16 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:12:26 00:33:19 00:18:41 01:04:26.30
76 DAVIDE CHRISTIAN JU 17 M PIANETA ACQUA 00:11:25 00:32:16 00:20:56 01:04:37.20
77 RAINOLTER ANDREA S1 28 M CUS TRENTO CTT 00:12:00 00:33:52 00:18:45 01:04:37.30
78 VRANCKX ANTHONY S1 29 M DDS 00:11:50 00:33:56 00:19:17 01:05:03.50
79 BALACCO RICCARDO JU 18 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:12:34 00:33:11 00:19:57 01:05:42.70
80 ZUCCA DANIELE S1 30 M DDS - - 01:05:42 01:05:42.80
81 MAURI ANDREA S2 12 M LOS TIGRES 00:12:01 00:33:45 00:21:28 01:07:14.30
82 RATTO STEFANO YB 10 M A.S. VIRTUS 00:11:57 00:33:51 00:22:24 01:08:12.00
9997 FABIAN ALESSANDRO - - - C.S.CARABINIERI 00:10:04 00:30:44 - DNF
9997 TERRANOVA ALESSANDRO - - - FIRENZE TRI 00:11:18 00:31:43 - DNF
9997 MICOTTI STEFANO - - - AZZURRA TRIATHLON TE 00:10:47 00:30:48 - DNF
9997 BONACINA MICHELE - - - CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:10:49 - - DNF
9997 SOLDATI GIULIO - - - T.D. RIMINI 00:10:28 - - DNF
9997 FEDELI MARCO - - - CUS TRENTO CTT 00:13:00 - - DNF
9997 DŽANNUNZIO TOMMASO - - - CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:13:20 - - DNF
9997 BOZZATO MATTEO - - - VALLE DŽAOSTA 00:11:05 00:30:24 - DNF
9997 SELICATO MARCO - - - OTREŽ TRIATHLON TEAM 00:12:29 - - DNF
9998 PITTALUGA MATTEO - - - TRI GENOVA - - - DNS
9998 LADISA MARCO - - - 707 - - - DNS
9998 NATARI RICCARDO - - - PIACENZA TRI VIVO - - - DNS
9998 BARNABY GREGORY - - - 707 - - - DNS
9998 FACCHINETTI LUCA - - - T. T. RAVENNA - - - DNS
9998 NATALI FLAVIO - - - FREEZONE - - - DNS
9998 PEZZATI MICHELE - - - PIACENZA TRI VIVO - - - DNS
9998 SVARC PREMYSL - - - CZE-CZECH REPUBLIC - - - DNS
9998 BERTONCINI AARON - - - PIACENZA TRI VIVO - - - DNS
9998 BIAGIOTTI MANUEL - - - FRIESIAN TEAM - - - DNS