the time You need

Elbaman

Campo nell'Elba, Livorno   Italy

domenica 27 settembre 2015

Percorsi

Half Ironman Men - Triathlon Medio

 

Half Ironman Women - Triathlon Medio

 

Ironman Men - Triathlon Super Lungo

 

Ironman Women - Triathlon Super Lungo

 

Relay Men - Triathlon Super Lungo

 

Relay Mix - Triathlon Super Lungo

Servizi

Official TimingIscrizioni Attive

Ente

FITRI

Expert

Organizzatore: Marco Scotti

CLASSIFICA

Half Ironman Men - Triathlon Medio

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
291 CHIESA VITTORIO M4 11 M F.I.TRI. 00:40:17 04:15:27 02:52:44 07:57:51.70
290 LAIOLO PIER SECONDO M5 6 M A.S. VIRTUS 00:41:21 04:29:12 02:30:58 07:50:53.24
289 MARRA ANTONIO M. M3 34 M TORRINO TRI TEAM 00:39:50 04:19:42 02:39:16 07:49:53.96
288 GOLLOB PETER M2 74 M AUSTRIA 00:42:39 04:15:54 02:42:41 07:49:44.04
287 ROTELLA STEFANO M2 73 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:41:57 04:03:06 02:49:05 07:41:10.43
286 BRESCIANI CLAUDIO M4 10 M TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 00:47:31 03:46:59 02:56:41 07:39:10.54
285 GIUFFR? DOMENICO M2 72 M ODYSSEUS MESSINA 00:45:44 04:08:22 02:38:07 07:38:55.40
284 TODISCO DAVIDE S4 50 M F.I.TRI. 00:47:46 04:18:30 02:26:08 07:37:33.85
283 GUIDI MASSIMILIANO M1 70 M MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 00:36:34 04:02:45 02:45:57 07:31:22.14
282 BORDIGNON MIRKO S3 25 M CASTELFRANCO TRIATHL 00:41:44 04:16:58 02:26:57 07:31:13.75
281 SAMDAL SVERRE M4 9 M NORWAY 00:40:11 04:12:23 02:31:43 07:29:36.71
280 GIACOMELLI LUCA M1 69 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:45:22 04:08:00 02:26:53 07:29:24.81
279 POGGIASPALLA ANDREA S2 16 M CINGOLANI TRIATHLON 00:33:53 04:17:54 02:27:58 07:28:33.20
278 CHELI FRANCESCO S3 24 M PROMOVENTURINA 00:41:36 04:03:03 02:37:33 07:26:41.88
277 DALESIO PIERFRANCESCO M1 68 M CUS BARI 00:32:55 04:09:47 02:35:34 07:25:50.36
276 MANGONI MATTEO S4 49 M F.I.TRI. 00:55:58 04:13:28 02:03:30 07:24:26.39
275 MANFRED EDLER M4 8 M AUSTRIA 00:40:57 03:54:45 02:39:58 07:22:55.28
274 MAGISTRI AMOS M3 33 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:42:40 04:07:26 02:27:00 07:22:52.78
273 MODESTI STEFANO M3 32 M I.T.A. 00:48:49 04:14:14 02:06:52 07:22:48.84
272 BUSSENI ROBERTO M3 31 M EUROPA SSD 00:45:17 03:41:08 02:42:19 07:21:07.80
271 MASEROLI ROBERTO S4 48 M T.D. RES 00:48:02 04:17:39 02:04:50 07:20:10.67
270 SILVESTRI GILBERTO M2 71 M 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00:36:33 04:14:58 02:21:40 07:19:34.97
269 SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA LUIS M5 5 M FRANCE 00:39:59 03:49:51 02:39:42 07:19:11.62
268 RAFFAELLI MARCO M2 70 M GREEN HILL 00:42:53 04:18:04 02:07:45 07:16:42.60
267 ROSETTI ALESSANDRO M2 69 M CINGOLANI TRIATHLON 00:41:15 04:04:06 02:23:52 07:15:56.49
266 SOLTERMANN ADRIAN M2 68 M SWITZERLAND 00:41:32 03:47:37 02:38:04 07:15:52.35
265 MARTINELLI ANDREA M3 30 M 3K TEAM 00:36:10 03:51:35 02:36:22 07:14:58.04
264 PATELLI STEFANO M1 67 M TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO AS 00:36:52 03:58:56 02:27:19 07:14:22.88
263 DALLŽALBA DANIELE S4 47 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:52:30 04:02:18 02:11:54 07:13:32.54
262 TOFFALETTI GIACOMO S2 15 M MB TRIATHLON - 04:40:22 02:33:07 07:13:29.73
261 GALLI UMBERTO M2 67 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:24 03:46:47 02:35:09 07:12:55.91
260 CREMASCOLI ROMEO LUIGI M2 66 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:35:27 03:50:00 02:39:38 07:12:38.29
259 LUPPI CESARE M5 4 M DA PAURA 00:49:12 03:57:57 02:17:58 07:12:32.81
258 PAGLIERANI DIEGO S4 46 M T.T. CESENATICO 00:44:56 03:56:55 02:23:06 07:11:14.75
257 BENAGLIA SERGIO M2 65 M TRIIRON 00:39:42 03:50:13 02:32:39 07:11:01.65
256 LENCIONI ALESSANDRO S4 45 M ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 00:38:21 04:07:43 02:13:07 07:10:38.67
255 SIGNORINI FILIPPO M3 29 M F.I.TRI. 00:42:21 04:05:22 02:08:28 07:08:02.48
254 RODEGHIERO RODOLFO DAVIDE S3 23 M ALTOPIANO 7C. TRIATH 00:37:54 03:47:57 02:34:46 07:07:34.82
253 FUSI ALESSANDRO M2 64 M TRILEDROENERGY A.S.D 00:39:04 04:05:49 02:14:42 07:07:26.75
252 BASSOLA LINO M1 66 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:47:11 04:06:46 02:04:10 07:06:21.09
251 KUBINA LUM?R S4 44 M CZECH REPUBLIC 00:48:28 03:48:25 02:22:27 07:05:54.85
250 MUENZEL THOMAS M3 28 M A.S. TRIATH OSTIA 00:41:41 04:05:46 02:11:00 07:04:55.47
249 KUNCKE STEFAN M2 63 M SWITZERLAND 00:39:27 04:20:44 01:56:49 07:04:29.95
248 GIANNETTI GIANCARLO M1 65 M SAVONA TRIATHLON 00:41:47 04:08:11 02:06:39 07:04:15.41
247 ZAMBELLI LUCA S4 43 M TRI ALTO ADIGE 00:39:10 04:05:11 02:11:19 07:04:12.54
246 SCOLARI ARMANDO M7 1 M FRIESIAN TEAM 00:43:33 04:01:28 02:12:16 07:03:13.97
245 FERRETTI CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN M1 64 M PADOVANUOTO FIDIA 00:35:02 03:56:03 02:22:45 07:02:08.19
244 DALLŽASTA DANIELE M2 62 M KINO - MANA 00:36:30 03:58:53 02:20:53 07:01:37.76
243 ANDREETTO MICHELE M3 27 M IN SPORT SRL SSD 00:40:40 03:36:01 02:35:51 07:00:38.88
242 CISCO STEFANO M2 61 M ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO 00:38:37 03:58:50 02:18:28 06:59:45.32
241 CARDINALE MARCO S4 42 M I.T.A. 00:39:56 04:04:11 02:05:08 06:57:25.11
240 MARRA ALESSANDRO M1 63 M PROMOVENTURINA 00:36:44 04:16:34 01:57:17 06:56:38.95
239 LERCHER UWE M2 60 M GERMANY 00:38:54 03:43:36 02:28:12 06:55:54.68
238 MURARO ITALO M1 62 M VERONA TRIATHLON 00:37:35 04:03:28 02:06:15 06:55:24.44
237 CARUSO FRANCESCO PAOLO M3 26 M RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE 00:34:36 04:12:42 02:03:04 06:55:22.22
236 MARTINO MARCO TULLIO S4 41 M ODYSSEUS MESSINA 00:52:27 03:44:39 02:10:44 06:53:46.63
235 FEDERICO CATALDO M2 59 M TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 00:40:42 03:48:51 02:17:22 06:53:13.61
234 CHAPUIS MARC M2 58 M FRANCE 00:51:15 03:26:13 02:27:27 06:52:29.50
233 BOER CLAUDIO M3 25 M REACTION 00:40:33 03:46:58 02:12:54 06:51:38.10
232 ESERCITATO MARCO M1 61 M LC BRUGHERIO 2 00:35:11 03:54:12 02:17:48 06:51:35.88
231 PICCINELLI FRANCESCO S4 40 M 707 00:33:54 03:52:40 02:15:18 06:50:45.56
230 BIBI MICHELE M2 57 M TRI EVOLUTION 00:33:11 03:48:59 02:21:37 06:49:48.53
229 CARRARA MARCO M2 56 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:37 03:40:45 02:30:01 06:48:58.29
228 KIRSCHNER ALESSANDRO M3 24 M S.S.LAZIO 00:36:43 03:50:15 02:11:27 06:48:49.60
227 BORTOLAZZI RICCARDO M1 60 M PESCHIERA TRI - 04:27:30 02:18:22 06:48:09.89
226 BIONDANI NICOLA M2 55 M VERONA TRIATHLON 00:34:33 03:53:40 02:13:34 06:48:08.07
225 RUSSO FABIO M1 59 M FORHANS TEAM 00:50:16 03:45:13 02:06:36 06:47:37.17
224 MICHELOTTI ANDREA M2 54 M FIRENZE TRI 00:40:48 03:39:18 02:21:32 06:47:14.27
223 MONTAGNANI TIZIANO M2 53 M ELBAMAN TEAM 00:39:25 03:52:44 02:03:10 06:46:54.92
222 SPAGNA GIOVANNI S2 14 M VERONA TRIATHLON 00:40:37 03:55:45 02:05:56 06:46:44.08
221 CASSARAŽ RICCARDO M1 58 M CLUB CANOTTIERI R DI 00:37:58 03:50:28 02:09:31 06:46:22.81
220 NEGRI DAMIANO M3 23 M BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C. 00:34:25 04:01:33 02:03:35 06:46:06.90
219 GELATI MASSIMO M2 52 M CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:43:50 03:46:53 02:08:52 06:45:38.64
218 BRUNNER JAKOB MATTHIAS M2 51 M SWITZERLAND 00:34:07 03:45:35 02:17:43 06:45:31.60
217 GHINI ROBERTO M5 3 M T3 00:40:12 03:53:18 02:05:35 06:44:56.24
216 BECANNE FRANCK M2 50 M FRANCE 00:41:05 03:50:27 02:06:29 06:44:43.45
215 SIMONATI DARIO M2 49 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:04 04:06:04 01:53:07 06:44:13.94
214 MIRAMONTI ALBERTO S4 39 M BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C. 00:39:06 03:50:08 02:07:06 06:42:37.46
213 FRANZONI MASSIMO M4 7 M F.I.TRI. 00:35:49 03:57:16 02:00:46 06:40:51.58
212 FUSARI PAOLO M2 48 M ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO 00:38:02 03:45:16 02:10:54 06:39:53.40
211 LOCCI LUIGI M1 57 M ELBAMAN TEAM 00:46:59 03:40:12 02:06:46 06:39:10.85
210 CHAGNOT JEAN-PIERRE M5 2 M FRANCE 00:40:28 03:40:25 02:10:50 06:38:41.21
209 POZZATO VITTORIO M3 22 M ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO 00:34:08 03:46:53 02:09:32 06:38:30.59
208 GIANNONE FABRIZIO S3 22 M MSL TRIATHLON TEAM 00:40:03 03:57:21 01:54:40 06:37:42.38
207 FEDELI PAOLO CARLO M2 47 M PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:37:50 03:29:04 02:24:42 06:37:22.32
206 ANGELONE PAOLO MARIA M2 46 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:43:32 03:35:51 02:14:07 06:37:08.91
205 ANNONI MATTEO M1 56 M 33 TT ASD 00:36:55 03:38:46 02:10:35 06:36:02.01
204 STUMPO RAFFAELE M1 55 M 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00:42:07 03:54:43 01:50:33 06:35:24.12
203 BRIGATO EUGENIO M2 45 M 707 00:35:37 03:35:10 02:17:53 06:34:54.64
202 SCITA MICHELE M1 54 M KINO - MANA 00:35:39 03:40:12 02:12:45 06:34:33.80
201 RIVA UMBERTO M1 53 M ZONA CAMBIO 00:37:46 03:51:17 02:01:58 06:34:31.89
200 BELLISOMO LUCA M3 21 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:34:18 03:47:57 02:03:35 06:33:53.52
199 SIMONI EMANUELE S4 38 M METALROOF 00:36:03 03:48:08 02:02:19 06:33:48.85
198 GOGUILLOT THOMAS S3 21 M FRANCE 00:33:39 03:28:07 02:26:24 06:33:28.78
197 BIGOZZI SANDRO S4 37 M TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 00:38:05 03:36:42 02:10:30 06:32:55.19
196 POLICKY STEVE S3 20 M SWITZERLAND 00:32:17 03:47:09 02:06:14 06:32:42.30
195 ZERRI FABIO M1 52 M TRIBO 00:33:56 03:50:32 02:01:59 06:32:13.03
194 FRENGUELLI CHRISTIAN S4 36 M STEEL T - BG 00:34:34 03:40:01 02:07:51 06:31:46.47
193 NOLASCO SALVATORE M3 20 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:35:49 03:58:33 01:50:21 06:31:36.95
192 JOHNSON PHIL M2 44 M UNITED KINGDOM 00:33:49 03:36:54 02:16:38 06:31:29.04
191 RUFFIN CARLO M2 43 M ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO 00:35:00 03:48:48 02:02:33 06:31:13.35
190 PANICALE STEFANO M1 51 M TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 00:35:45 03:45:38 01:59:46 06:30:41.55
189 CAILLER OLIVIER M1 50 M FRANCE 00:38:49 03:41:52 02:03:52 06:30:31.23
188 PANCIAROLA FABIO M2 42 M PERUGIA TRIATHLON 00:40:43 03:37:57 02:06:34 06:30:12.42
187 RUOTOLO GIANCARLO M3 19 M AIRONE TRIATHLON 00:39:26 03:36:49 02:05:16 06:29:53.14
186 BIONDANI ENRICO M3 18 M VERONA TRIATHLON 00:35:47 03:46:57 02:01:56 06:29:51.97
185 BORGHETTI MARIO M2 41 M SPARTACUS TRILECCO 00:44:02 03:33:12 02:05:32 06:29:37.53
184 VINCI VICKI M1 49 M DUEMMECORSE 00:43:53 03:28:44 02:04:03 06:29:13.78
183 BOSI PAOLO M2 40 M FDM TRI 00:38:17 03:48:36 01:56:56 06:29:10.10
182 MAGAGNOLI ANDREA M1 48 M PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:33:14 03:31:04 02:20:41 06:28:57.07
181 MISTRO LEONARDO S4 35 M CASTELFRANCO TRIATHL 00:38:19 03:42:43 02:01:53 06:28:37.52
180 MITTA MICHEL M1 47 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:36:57 03:32:26 02:13:57 06:28:03.28
179 RIZZI GIANLUCA M2 39 M TRIATHLON ZOLA 00:32:36 03:37:36 02:12:51 06:28:00.39
178 GALLI GIORGIO M2 38 M EUROPA SSD - 04:29:44 01:56:37 06:27:57.39
177 CZERNIK MARTIN M2 37 M GERMANY 00:35:41 03:33:40 02:14:09 06:27:42.53
176 BANDERA ANDREA M2 36 M F.I.TRI. 00:38:37 03:50:47 01:49:31 06:27:24.63
175 CARRATTA ANDREA S3 19 M STEEL T - BG 00:38:15 04:04:39 01:37:22 06:26:51.56
174 TROVATI ALESSANDRO M1 46 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:41:43 03:46:34 01:52:27 06:26:33.11
173 GASPERINI ALESSANDRO M3 17 M ITALIAN TRIATHLON 00:40:31 03:46:16 01:52:19 06:26:08.63
172 SENESI ALESSIO S4 34 M TRIARIOS TRIATHLON 00:36:04 03:36:17 02:07:49 06:25:51.78
171 CATUFI FABIO M3 16 M SGM TRIATHLON 00:36:04 03:43:46 02:01:39 06:25:38.94
170 MARSILI EROS S3 18 M PERUGIA TRIATHLON 00:36:32 03:30:08 02:13:07 06:25:12.06
169 LOCATELLI ROBERTO M2 35 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:39:32 03:48:06 01:51:00 06:25:05.31
168 SCALAMBRINO FRANCO M1 45 M CUS BRESCIA 00:37:14 03:24:41 02:16:52 06:24:38.94
167 MAZZOLA FRANCESCO S2 13 M F.I.TRI. 00:34:01 03:33:10 02:09:23 06:24:30.44
166 DELLA CHA ANDREA M3 15 M ASD ZENA TRI TEAM 00:41:02 03:47:13 01:50:59 06:23:41.20
165 MAZZOTTI FABRIZIO M3 14 M T3 00:35:40 03:36:42 02:05:58 06:23:15.53
164 DE BENEDETTI MANUEL M3 13 M FORHANS TEAM 00:34:39 03:36:37 02:05:59 06:23:10.79
163 SGRELLI ALESSIO S3 17 M TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 00:36:14 03:34:22 02:05:17 06:22:58.14
162 ACERBIS MARCO M1 44 M NJOY TRI VA 00:38:07 03:32:46 02:02:47 06:22:52.97
161 HARVEY LEE M1 43 M UNITED KINGDOM 00:37:07 03:32:59 02:05:46 06:22:36.59
160 FRANKLIN HENRIK M1 42 M SWEDEN 00:36:42 03:51:51 01:47:27 06:22:31.41
159 CLERICI MATTEO M1 41 M PADOVANUOTO FIDIA 00:35:56 03:27:07 02:14:47 06:22:06.91
158 MASSERDOTTI CARLO M3 12 M FREEZONE 00:37:24 03:32:27 02:05:46 06:21:39.43
157 VARASANI MICHELE M1 40 M SURFING TRI ROMAGNA 00:37:53 03:47:25 01:49:58 06:21:36.40
156 PRIOLO STEFANO M1 39 M TRIBUŽ 00:38:03 03:46:06 01:51:08 06:20:32.84
155 FIORI PAOLO S4 33 M RIVTRI92 00:41:19 03:46:12 01:44:36 06:19:45.84
154 MARSIBILIO GIUSEPPE M1 38 M BRIGANTI DŽABRUZZO 00:37:42 03:38:08 01:56:41 06:19:04.95
153 ZOCCHI GIORGIO M3 11 M BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C. 00:38:10 03:35:46 02:01:10 06:18:55.36
152 SCARPELLINI ENRICO M3 10 M F.I.TRI. 00:45:29 03:23:49 01:59:40 06:18:24.62
151 FULGENZI CARLO M1 37 M FIT PROGRAM 00:35:57 03:34:50 02:00:55 06:17:40.98
150 BARDULLA ALDO M1 36 M KINO - MANA 00:38:24 03:45:05 01:47:54 06:17:39.10
149 AGOSTINI ROBERTO M3 9 M PROMOVENTURINA 00:37:42 03:41:04 01:53:24 06:17:24.58
148 FRENGUELLI FRANCO M4 6 M TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 00:40:02 03:37:13 01:53:32 06:17:19.52
147 MEUTERLOS ST?PHANE M1 35 M FRANCE 00:36:22 03:26:10 02:09:22 06:16:51.05
146 BIANCO GIANPIERO M1 34 M ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO 00:32:32 03:39:03 01:59:10 06:16:49.79
145 PROVESI FABIO S4 32 M SPORT WELLNESS TRIAT 00:36:11 03:38:39 01:57:01 06:16:43.87
144 BENDINI FILIPPO S4 31 M DUEMMECORSE 00:37:53 03:37:56 01:55:48 06:16:07.88
143 IACOBONI LUCA M1 33 M BRIGANTI DŽABRUZZO 00:33:55 03:42:39 01:51:16 06:16:07.59
142 DI BERARDINO CLAUDIO M1 32 M I.T.A. 00:36:38 03:23:15 02:10:42 06:16:05.23
141 MITTA NILO M2 34 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:41:31 03:27:22 02:01:46 06:16:01.77
140 ZANINI GIANLUCA M1 31 M TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO AS 00:33:44 03:30:19 02:05:02 06:15:30.58
139 SPARER ANDREAS S4 30 M KSV TRIATHLON 00:35:58 03:26:49 02:07:14 06:14:34.79
138 VAIANI FAUSTO M2 33 M 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00:38:04 03:32:03 01:59:42 06:14:30.03
137 MARINI BRUNO M2 32 M PIANETA ACQUA 00:38:33 03:38:36 01:53:01 06:14:18.00
136 FANTI FABIO M3 8 M T3 00:38:22 03:27:04 02:03:40 06:14:11.74
135 NINCI FABIO M1 30 M EMPOLI TRIATHLON 00:35:09 03:35:53 01:57:32 06:14:03.84
134 ZAMBELLI PAOLO M1 29 M TRIBO 00:37:16 03:38:19 01:52:16 06:13:18.51
133 GELLI MICHELE S4 29 M SPORTING CLUB CAPANN 00:34:13 03:39:54 01:53:11 06:13:14.89
132 FRANKFURTH RAINER M2 31 M GERMANY 00:36:29 03:27:44 02:01:30 06:12:49.70
131 FIORINI BERNARDO S2 12 M VERONA TRIATHLON 00:31:35 03:31:42 02:04:31 06:12:22.55
130 LUPPI MATTEO M1 28 M KINO - MANA 00:31:22 03:40:02 01:56:06 06:12:17.66
129 MARCHETTI SIMONE S2 11 M FIRENZE TRI 00:35:50 03:42:04 01:49:17 06:12:06.59
128 SATTIN ROBERTO S4 28 M PADOVA TRIATHLON 00:37:05 03:43:54 01:46:29 06:12:04.62
127 DEL REGNO MARCO DONATO M2 30 M HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 00:35:52 03:37:17 01:51:11 06:12:00.62
126 BORGHESANI LUCIANO M4 5 M TRIBO 00:35:01 03:19:26 02:10:24 06:11:58.47
125 CRASTA GIACOMO S2 10 M SPARTANS BOLOGNA 00:29:29 03:36:24 02:01:21 06:11:42.55
124 ROSSI FERDINANDO M4 4 M TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:38:09 03:38:52 01:48:21 06:10:46.05
123 BARONI CORRADO M1 27 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:34:53 03:37:07 01:52:49 06:10:15.72
122 CATTABIANI ANDREA S4 27 M DUEMMECORSE 00:35:47 03:32:45 01:54:08 06:09:24.56
121 BATICLE QUENTIN S2 9 M FRANCE 00:36:27 03:31:35 01:56:46 06:09:21.56
120 BACELLE MARCO S4 26 M PADOVA TRIATHLON 00:25:42 03:29:23 02:09:13 06:08:15.97
119 VALENTI PAOLO M2 29 M CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:41:01 03:32:15 01:48:59 06:07:36.43
118 CASARI MARCO M1 26 M TRILEDROENERGY A.S.D 00:42:25 03:24:34 01:54:03 06:07:14.01
117 CIACCIA ETTORE M3 7 M 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00:38:19 03:38:02 01:45:35 06:06:51.72
116 HACKETT JULIAN M2 28 M UNITED KINGDOM 00:33:51 03:30:42 01:55:03 06:06:31.89
115 H?NNI ANTON M4 3 M SWITZERLAND 00:44:04 03:24:55 01:50:33 06:06:24.88
114 ELLISON MARK M3 6 M UNITED KINGDOM 00:40:51 03:29:04 01:51:11 06:06:15.29
113 BALOCCO NICOL? S1 4 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:37:22 03:26:09 01:57:08 06:06:14.24
112 AGNESE DAVIDE M1 25 M SAVONA TRIATHLON 00:36:21 03:29:10 01:55:26 06:06:08.11
111 SALVITTI MARCO S3 16 M STEEL T - BG 00:32:35 03:31:37 01:56:49 06:05:46.63
110 MUSCARI MATTHIEU S2 8 M FRANCE 00:33:23 03:36:50 01:49:03 06:05:25.43
109 PISTILLI GIANLUCA S4 25 M DUEMMECORSE 00:33:11 03:25:19 02:02:42 06:05:04.33
108 JANIGRO ROBERTO M1 24 M EŽ FIT 00:34:56 03:30:00 01:54:16 06:04:43.27
107 BIANCHI ALESSANDRO M2 27 M I.T.A. 00:37:58 03:27:04 01:54:43 06:04:37.97
106 CADIERE ROBERT M5 1 M FRANCE 00:33:16 03:41:18 01:43:02 06:03:30.86
105 BONON CHRISTIAN M1 23 M BRESSANONE NUOTO 00:38:52 03:22:28 01:57:03 06:03:29.11
104 OLIVI ANDREA S3 15 M F.I.TRI. 00:40:00 03:14:39 02:04:32 06:03:26.11
103 TORCIANTI GABRIELE M2 26 M GALILEO TRIATHLON 00:38:07 03:24:48 01:54:31 06:03:12.92
102 MOTTURA ALBERTO S4 24 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:28:11 03:35:28 01:53:59 06:02:47.60
101 MARSIGLI PAOLO M2 25 M PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:33:36 03:30:02 01:55:02 06:02:16.57
100 ROSATI GIOVANNI M1 22 M BRIGANTI DŽABRUZZO - 03:57:29 02:03:02 06:02:08.09
99 CRUCIANI DANIELE M1 21 M OLIMPIA CAMERINO 00:38:10 03:24:03 01:50:42 06:00:59.10
98 CONSORTE ALESSANDRO M2 24 M I.T.A. 00:36:06 03:24:27 01:54:33 06:00:55.90
97 SPREAFICO PIETRO M1 20 M SNEF SSD A R.L. 00:38:01 03:24:43 01:52:43 06:00:34.51
96 MOCETTI IVANO M3 5 M ASD IL DELFINO SPOLE 00:35:28 03:30:46 01:47:44 06:00:33.61
95 MARCHESI PAOLO M4 2 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:34:23 03:24:33 01:56:28 06:00:24.55
94 TILMANN WOLFGANG M1 19 M SWITZERLAND 00:41:10 03:29:38 01:44:18 05:59:52.47
93 BACHIORRI MICHELE M2 23 M TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 00:38:17 03:22:53 01:52:29 05:59:39.98
92 BELLETTI DAVIDE S4 23 M HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 00:34:13 03:34:12 01:44:56 05:59:30.78
91 CONTI SIMONE M2 22 M SPORTSLIFE 00:42:22 03:25:59 01:45:40 05:58:49.73
90 MALLEIER J?RGEN M2 21 M AUSTRIA 00:33:02 03:23:05 01:56:58 05:58:41.14
89 MARCHETTI ALESSANDRO S3 14 M MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 00:36:48 03:29:56 01:47:42 05:58:00.24
88 BUTTINI VALERIANO S4 22 M DUEMMECORSE 00:31:43 03:25:15 01:56:20 05:57:58.44
87 TAIANA LUCA S4 21 M F.I.TRI. 00:31:45 03:29:46 01:50:45 05:57:56.32
86 GRASSI STEFANO S3 13 M TERNI TRIATHLON 00:36:50 03:23:47 01:50:57 05:57:07.96
85 AEBISCHER MICHAEL M2 20 M SWITZERLAND 00:33:49 03:23:33 01:52:32 05:56:49.72
84 PETRILLO ANTONIO ANDREA S3 12 M TRILEDROENERGY A.S.D 00:38:13 03:24:41 01:48:37 05:56:21.72
83 NONNI LUCA M1 18 M VIS CORTONA 00:32:33 03:27:26 01:51:11 05:56:02.60
82 IORILLO ANGELO M1 17 M F.I.TRI. 00:35:26 03:20:30 01:53:15 05:55:28.16
81 GAVIOLI MORENO M2 19 M FERRARA TRIATH 00:34:31 03:25:27 01:49:45 05:55:27.45
80 SEMERARO DONATO S3 11 M FREEZONE 00:35:57 03:29:38 01:45:54 05:55:24.43
79 CRISTONI OMAR M1 16 M TRIBO 00:40:22 03:24:16 01:45:55 05:54:54.63
78 PIZZAMIGLIO ANDREA S3 10 M DDS 00:33:49 03:21:19 01:55:49 05:54:54.01
77 FIASCHI MAURO M1 15 M TRIARIOS TRIATHLON 00:35:25 03:23:02 01:48:27 05:54:20.21
76 INNERHOFER PAUL M1 14 M SSV BRUNECK TRIATHLO 00:54:16 03:12:02 01:42:36 05:53:43.39
75 SAUNDERS DAVID M3 4 M UNITED KINGDOM 00:39:27 03:31:52 01:37:48 05:53:05.37
74 DESII SILVIO M2 18 M F.I.TRI. 00:35:28 03:20:57 01:49:16 05:52:28.47
73 SANDRINI ANDREA M1 13 M FREEZONE 00:33:20 03:18:04 01:57:05 05:52:25.99
72 VALLE MARTIN S2 7 M FRANCE 00:34:06 03:23:23 01:50:51 05:52:24.99
71 SALVATORELLI GABRIELE M3 3 M I.T.A. 00:40:40 03:17:31 01:48:14 05:52:08.08
70 SANTINI DIEGO M3 2 M ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO 00:36:42 03:27:50 01:41:57 05:51:52.20
69 DUMANS FABRICE S3 9 M FRANCE 00:38:04 03:24:53 01:44:07 05:51:14.13
68 MINGO MICHELE S4 20 M CINGOLANI TRIATHLON 00:34:59 03:20:02 01:52:10 05:51:13.77
67 AGAZZI DARIO S4 19 M STEEL T - BG 00:34:02 03:24:52 01:44:40 05:50:57.13
66 LAZZARO MARIO S3 8 M PROMOVENTURINA 00:33:54 03:22:32 01:49:02 05:50:43.45
65 LUKAC JAKUB S2 6 M SLOVAKIA 00:38:12 03:16:11 01:50:36 05:49:46.62
64 LOCATELLI DAVIDE M2 17 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:35:11 03:33:39 01:37:32 05:49:32.32
63 BETTONICA CARLO AUGUSTO M1 12 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:23 03:28:51 01:37:00 05:49:16.93
62 VIGIER STEPHANE M1 11 M FRANCE 00:32:34 03:19:48 01:52:10 05:49:15.73
61 LUISON LORIS S4 18 M CASTELFRANCO TRIATHL 00:34:32 03:18:31 01:51:25 05:49:07.86
60 COSTAGLI GIAMPIERO M2 16 M ELBAMAN TEAM 00:34:19 03:21:17 01:47:35 05:48:57.75
59 CELLANA RENZO S1 3 M TRILEDROENERGY A.S.D 00:36:57 03:19:27 01:46:34 05:48:16.28
58 QUILICI STEFANO S3 7 M LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:33:34 03:19:13 01:50:22 05:47:30.97
57 SPINELLI MARCO S3 6 M APD ANDREANA SACRA F 00:31:06 03:26:45 01:44:24 05:46:53.08
56 RECHICHI GIUSEPPE M1 10 M EDERATRIATHLONFORLIŽ 00:36:54 03:18:59 01:45:26 05:46:51.17
55 JUNGKUNZ CLEMENS M3 1 M GERMANY 00:44:28 03:23:07 01:33:15 05:45:46.66
54 GIOVANNINI MATTEO M1 9 M LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:35:03 03:16:48 01:49:16 05:45:09.16
53 GRANDI ENRICO M1 8 M TRIBO 00:34:08 03:21:25 01:43:29 05:45:08.67
52 TORRISI ANDREA GAETANO S4 17 M OLIMPIACOLLE 00:27:18 03:26:05 01:47:35 05:45:06.10
51 ILG MARTIN S4 16 M GERMANY 00:37:12 03:17:52 01:44:51 05:44:11.17
50 FRUTAZ LUCA M1 7 M VALLE DŽAOSTA 00:32:33 03:17:23 01:49:07 05:43:37.62
49 SORBA RICCARDO M2 15 M FREEZONE 00:27:24 03:15:39 01:56:45 05:43:19.35
48 BERT? MATTEO S2 5 M 33 TT ASD 00:35:35 03:12:50 01:51:35 05:43:07.75
47 LOCATELLI DIEGO S1 2 M SPORT WELLNESS TRIAT 00:38:19 03:17:30 01:40:41 05:42:50.14
46 PIATTOLI MAURIZIO M2 14 M MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 00:35:22 03:20:36 01:41:38 05:42:48.14
45 MALATEK TOMAS S3 5 M CZECH REPUBLIC 00:33:13 03:12:23 01:52:44 05:42:21.08
44 SESTINI FABIO M2 13 M TRITALY ASD 00:37:41 03:26:13 01:32:52 05:42:11.35
43 CARRERA SAMUELE M2 12 M DIMENSIONE SPORT 00:33:52 03:17:17 01:46:09 05:42:01.58
42 STOTZER ROLF-PATRICK M2 11 M SWITZERLAND 00:36:59 03:17:02 01:39:44 05:41:50.82
41 PEPE MAURO S4 15 M BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C. 00:29:49 03:15:25 01:52:46 05:41:25.24
40 TESI ISACCO S3 4 M F.I.TRI. 00:38:12 03:14:35 01:42:46 05:40:18.13
39 MALANCONA GIANLUCA S4 14 M VIS CORTONA 00:33:53 03:17:25 01:46:01 05:40:16.63
38 TAVOLINI GIORGIO M1 6 M F.I.TRI. 00:36:16 03:11:45 01:46:22 05:39:52.55
37 SPREAFICO FILIPPO M2 10 M 2SLOW 00:36:42 03:17:09 01:41:10 05:39:45.50
36 ANTONGIOVANNI MATTEO S3 3 M FIRENZE TRI 00:33:43 03:15:45 01:44:47 05:38:59.46
35 GUIGAL ALAIN M2 9 M FRANCE 00:33:36 03:21:15 01:39:26 05:37:54.19
34 JENNINGS IAIN S4 13 M UNITED KINGDOM 00:33:35 03:07:33 01:52:42 05:37:53.89
33 BERTARINI ANDREA M1 5 M OLIMPIC TRIATHLON 00:35:54 03:17:31 01:39:40 05:37:13.34
32 DE LAZZARI FRANCESCO M2 8 M SPARTACUS TRILECCO 00:29:54 03:23:26 01:38:20 05:36:06.37
31 CICCARELLO FRANCESCO S4 12 M MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 00:28:59 03:21:53 01:41:07 05:35:28.61
30 MALCOTTI ROBERTO S4 11 M TRILEDROENERGY A.S.D 00:38:07 03:04:49 01:46:38 05:34:37.48
29 PUCCI ANDREA S4 10 M FIRENZE TRI 00:34:56 03:17:07 01:37:24 05:33:25.17
28 HERRMANN KLAUS M4 1 M GERMANY 00:32:34 03:09:04 01:47:49 05:33:02.94
27 CIAPONI ANDREA S4 9 M PROMOVENTURINA 00:33:19 03:14:15 01:40:48 05:31:35.39
26 PAGGIARO MARCO M2 7 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:33:48 03:21:15 01:31:24 05:31:22.86
25 THUNER TOM M1 4 M SWITZERLAND 00:32:50 03:00:38 01:51:59 05:30:15.02
24 KOEHLER ANDREAS M2 6 M GERMANY 00:32:21 03:01:49 01:51:08 05:29:09.40
23 HOWARD DANIEL S2 4 M CZECH REPUBLIC 00:32:24 03:08:37 01:42:40 05:28:03.34
22 APPIANI ANDREA S3 2 M F.I.TRI. 00:33:18 03:02:18 01:47:46 05:27:34.27
21 BONI DAVIDE M1 3 M FERALPI TRIATHLON 00:38:35 02:56:51 01:48:17 05:27:25.72
20 GREGORI NATALE S4 8 M CUS BRESCIA 00:36:03 03:10:38 01:34:18 05:25:16.24
19 GAUTHIER TONNY S4 7 M FRANCE 00:33:45 03:02:52 01:45:44 05:24:45.89
18 BARON ARNAUD M1 2 M FRANCE 00:35:42 02:59:40 01:44:49 05:24:18.43
17 ALVINO ALESSANDRO M2 5 M ATOMICA TRIATHLON 00:38:02 03:02:09 01:38:16 05:23:43.59
16 SKUHROVSKY EUGENE S4 6 M PESCHIERA TRI 00:32:52 03:10:09 01:37:08 05:23:33.03
15 NOCENTINI LEONARDO M2 4 M FIRENZE TRI 00:35:37 03:15:02 01:25:34 05:20:06.12
14 VARESI DAVIDE M2 3 M SPARTACUS TRILECCO 00:27:19 03:15:57 01:31:45 05:18:52.93
13 JADOUL CHRIS S4 5 M BELGIUM 00:29:33 02:57:37 01:48:08 05:18:21.62
12 TORRACO MATTIA S3 1 M CUSIOCUP 00:33:46 03:00:59 01:38:46 05:16:56.72
11 DE MAIO ADRIANO S2 3 M A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:29:52 03:06:07 01:36:04 05:16:42.76
10 BEDNAR TOMAS S4 4 M CZECH REPUBLIC 00:27:43 03:08:50 01:36:01 05:15:44.72
9 FABBRI FABIO M1 1 M PPRTEAM 00:33:39 03:01:55 01:32:27 05:11:53.64
8 PARSONS PHIL M2 2 M UNITED KINGDOM 00:28:23 03:06:06 01:33:04 05:10:51.49
7 FEDRIGA MATTEO S4 3 M 707 00:28:38 03:02:27 01:34:28 05:08:51.99
6 MASIA NICOLA S4 2 M ELBAMAN TEAM 00:34:51 02:57:19 01:33:28 05:08:36.27
5 RIVA PAOLO M2 1 M VALLE DŽAOSTA 00:35:44 02:53:34 01:28:21 05:01:09.92
4 MEOSSI PAOLO S2 2 M LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:31:08 02:56:24 01:28:12 04:58:58.77
3 LUCIANI STEFANO S4 1 M CUSIOCUP 00:34:02 02:50:19 01:27:22 04:54:22.69
2 RIVA ANDREA S1 1 M 3 LIFE 00:27:53 02:55:27 01:25:29 04:51:23.84
1 HOPF GABRIEL S2 1 M SWITZERLAND 00:32:56 02:50:55 01:21:56 04:49:02.41
9999 GENTILI PAOLO M3 - M ASD IL DELFINO SPOLE 00:36:29 04:11:26 01:50:53 06:44:46.03
292 GUIGGI MARCO M1 71 M F.I.TRI. 00:48:07 05:03:33 01:58:19 07:59:48.99
293 GIOVANNETTI GIANLUCA M3 35 M PISA TRIATHLON 00:58:36 05:15:55 02:09:14 08:33:13.16
294 BONI ALBERTO M3 36 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:01 04:47:08 03:01:06 08:35:01.89
295 CAMBARERI GIUSEPPE M3 37 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:07 05:19:03 03:10:35 09:26:50.35
9997 AGNELLI GIANMARIA - - - TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO AS 00:39:05 - - DNF
9997 BORDIN CRISTIAN - - - OASI LAURA VICUNA 00:31:48 03:24:02 - DNF
9997 MUGLIARISI SIMONE - - - SAVONA TRIATHLON 00:29:28 03:13:32 - DNF
9997 BONATTI EMANUELE - - - DUEMMECORSE - - - DNF
9997 SCOTTI MARCO - - - ELBAMAN TEAM 00:40:10 03:34:40 - DNF
9999 LOFINO OTTAVIO - - - DUEMMECORSE 00:35:26 - - DNF
9997 SAVIOLI CESARE - - - DA PAURA 00:49:09 - - DNF
9997 MANERA ROBERTO - - - FORUM POSILLIPO 00:38:11 - - DNF
9997 CLIMA CESARE - - - TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:40:54 03:52:25 - DNF
9997 BAUMGARTNER RETO - - - SWITZERLAND 00:33:57 02:59:07 - DNF
9998 LIENHARD DAVID - - - SWITZERLAND - - - DNS
9998 ARISI GIANLUCA - - - KINO - MANA - - - DNS
9998 ROHRBACHER MARTIN - - - AUSTRIA - - - DNS
9998 BONI ANDREA - - - SPARTANS BOLOGNA - - - DNS
9998 SFORZA NICOLA MARCO - - - TRIBO - - - DNS
9998 PONENTE GASPARE - - - TRITALY ASD - - - DNS
9998 MARIN ANDRES - - - COLOMBIA - - - DNS
9998 DONATI MAURIZIO - - - PROMOVENTURINA - - - DNS
9998 LANOCITA RODOLFO - - - ASD CNM TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 DI GENNARO EMILIANO - - - TERAMO TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 GIULIANO VITTORIO - - - TRIATHLON TRASIMENO - - - DNS
9998 NOWINSKI LUKASZ - - - POLAND - - - DNS
9998 GIORDANO FABIO - - - PADOVA TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 TAVEGGIA ALESSANDRO - - - ASD CNM TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 PEZZANI ALBERTO - - - TRIATHLON CREMONA ST - - - DNS
9998 CORTELLONI MARCO - - - TRIATHLON COLLI VELO - - - DNS
9998 BIANCHI JONATHAN - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 LENOIR WILLY - - - FRANCE - - - DNS
9998 SAMETINGER MICHAEL - - - GERMANY - - - DNS
9998 WILLERSINN UWE - - - GERMANY - - - DNS
9998 DENTICO EMANUELE - - - GP MPDUGNO - - - DNS
9998 RAGAZZI DAVIDE - - - VERONA TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 CANGIOLI ALESSANDRO - - - ESSECI - - - DNS
9998 MARCHIONI MARCO - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 NICASTRI PAOLO - - - ELBAMAN TEAM - - - DNS
9998 NICASTRI MICHELE - - - ELBAMAN TEAM - - - DNS
9998 DON? STEFANO - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 RAMANZIN MIRCO - - - SPORTSLIFE - - - DNS
9998 DE RE LUIGI - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 CORTI DELFINO - - - 2SLOW - - - DNS
9998 KRUKER ALBERT - - - SWITZERLAND - - - DNS
9998 ROSSI LUIGI - - - CUS PARMA MEDEL - - - DNS
9998 MOTTIN ALESSIO - - - MAS TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 LOCATELLI ALEX - - - SPORT WELLNESS TRIAT - - - DNS
9998 HILKER ANDRE - - - GERMANY - - - DNS
9998 MERCURIO LUIGI - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 MUNSTER PAVEL - - - CZECH REPUBLIC - - - DNS
9998 MUMFERY BRIAN - - - UNITED STATES - - - DNS
9998 CHANAL FRAN?OIS - - - FRANCE - - - DNS

Half Ironman Women - Triathlon Medio

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
41 MAZO CLAUDIA M2 6 F WOMAN TRIATHLON ITAL 00:57:05 04:21:18 02:42:19 08:24:37.30
40 STRATA MARGHERITA M6 1 F ELBAMAN TEAM 00:54:39 04:37:29 02:42:04 08:20:48.83
39 VOLTATTORNI MANUELA M2 5 F T3 00:47:47 04:52:08 02:24:54 08:12:32.80
38 PAQUET SONIA S4 9 F FRANCE 00:37:23 04:56:03 02:27:44 08:10:05.18
37 PAHUD EMMANUELLE M3 4 F FRANCE 00:47:08 04:20:24 02:49:25 08:05:15.32
36 DOLDE BIRGIT S4 8 F GERMANY 00:38:29 04:26:16 02:31:59 07:44:32.31
35 MACKNESS TIFFANY S4 7 F UNITED KINGDOM 00:43:39 04:16:38 02:34:45 07:41:42.05
34 DE GIUSEPPE DEBORAH M1 12 F F.I.TRI. 00:42:02 04:15:13 02:27:33 07:32:03.86
33 BOSSI DANIELA M1 11 F WOMAN TRIATHLON ITAL 00:45:02 04:34:52 02:02:19 07:27:25.92
32 PYTLIKOVA SANDRA S3 5 F CZECH REPUBLIC 00:39:59 04:10:09 02:23:34 07:20:39.05
31 CLOG HELENE M1 10 F FRANCE 00:35:02 04:24:13 02:11:41 07:18:26.64
30 MEMMO PAOLA M2 4 F RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE 00:45:44 04:15:09 02:03:50 07:16:35.61
29 VITELLI FRANCESCA M1 9 F T3 00:39:50 04:10:56 02:14:43 07:11:36.32
28 FRANKFURTH INGRID M1 8 F GERMANY 00:39:13 04:05:25 02:10:00 07:02:40.56
27 ZATTI SELENA S3 4 F DUEMMECORSE 00:38:53 04:07:35 02:10:34 07:01:58.79
26 GUZZUVAGLIA CINZIA M3 3 F F.I.TRI. 01:00:00 04:06:13 01:45:17 06:59:03.69
25 PARISI CATERINA M3 2 F FRIESIAN TEAM 00:39:27 04:15:01 01:57:56 06:57:17.58
24 SETTIMO FRANCESCA S4 6 F ALPE ADRIA 00:36:33 04:04:40 02:11:35 06:56:57.70
23 GRANELLI FRANCESCA S4 5 F KINO - MANA 00:47:08 03:57:19 02:02:47 06:54:44.53
22 MEMMO LUISA CRISTINA M2 3 F F.I.TRI. 00:45:57 03:53:02 02:08:55 06:54:44.00
21 MONTELS VALERIE M2 2 F F.I.TRI. 00:39:18 04:04:00 01:58:59 06:51:01.72
20 GUGOLE CLAUDIA M2 1 F ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO 00:39:02 03:54:29 02:07:45 06:48:49.31
19 GRAZZINI ROSALBA M1 7 F 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00:35:10 03:57:50 02:10:04 06:48:17.25
18 NANNINI MARGHERITA S3 3 F TRIBO 00:39:11 04:08:09 01:55:16 06:47:15.35
17 FUSCONI GIORGIA M1 6 F T.T. CESENATICO 00:39:39 03:58:32 01:57:00 06:45:27.63
16 BAUR MARIA MAGDALENA S2 3 F BRESSANONE NUOTO 00:34:47 03:46:42 02:12:39 06:38:12.78
15 PIVETTA DANIELA M3 1 F BRESSANONE NUOTO 00:45:56 03:50:13 01:53:55 06:36:12.88
14 ZUNINO MANUELA S4 4 F POL.MAREMOLA 00:39:30 03:52:43 01:54:54 06:32:38.12
13 DAL MASO ALESSANDRA S4 3 F OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:33:24 03:59:43 01:54:46 06:32:31.48
12 WYMANN FRANZISKA M4 1 F SWITZERLAND 00:39:08 03:45:16 01:57:27 06:30:16.64
11 BRIZIARELLI BARBARA M1 5 F TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 00:39:23 03:44:53 01:53:18 06:22:57.69
10 GAUDERON SYBILLE S3 2 F SWITZERLAND 00:36:21 03:48:30 01:49:39 06:20:59.86
9 FANTUZZI FRANCESCA S4 2 F WOMAN TRIATHLON ITAL 00:37:19 03:43:41 01:53:43 06:19:57.46
8 LEMOINE MAUD M1 4 F FRANCE 00:39:33 03:44:00 01:49:41 06:17:07.23
7 RESTANI SARA M1 3 F T3 00:38:47 03:46:17 01:44:09 06:13:19.52
6 PREVOT CLARA S4 1 F FRANCE 00:40:30 03:37:46 01:42:55 06:05:49.94
5 INNERHOFER ANDREA M1 2 F SSV BRUNECK TRIATHLO 00:36:51 03:33:41 01:44:59 05:59:33.84
4 TONETTI EMANUELA SCILLA M1 1 F F.I.TRI. 00:43:58 03:22:17 01:39:57 05:51:12.81
3 PERONCINI ELEONORA S3 1 F CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:31:39 03:12:48 01:47:00 05:34:17.55
2 CARREZ CELINE S2 2 F FRANCE 00:34:09 03:13:05 01:39:22 05:30:18.12
1 BERNARDI MARTA S2 1 F TRI EVOLUTION 00:31:47 03:10:44 01:30:19 05:15:54.08
42 BONOMI CHIARA S4 10 F GREEN HILL 00:37:25 04:44:02 03:18:59 08:48:32.64
43 CUVEILLIER VANESSA M1 13 F FRANCE 00:49:43 05:25:35 03:25:11 09:48:30.91
9997 JOBARD SOMMER CECILE - - - FRANCE 00:37:06 - - DNF
9998 FRANCHINI ANNA - - - TRIBO - - - DNS
9998 KURPERSHOEK DANIELLE - - - DDS - - - DNS
9998 GATELLI CHIARA - - - FERALPI TRIATHLON - - - DNS

Ironman Men - Triathlon Super Lungo

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
9997 MORUZZI MASSIMO - - - MODENA TRIATHLON 00:56:37 - - DNF
9997 BIDOLI GIANLUCA - - - F.I.TRI. 01:12:24 - - DNF
9997 TARTAGLIA ALBERTO - - - DOLOMITICA NUOTO CTT 01:10:45 06:31:31 - DNF
9997 MAGNI VALERIANO - - - SPORTSLIFE 01:29:12 08:25:53 - DNF
9997 DUNLOP PAUL - - - UNITED KINGDOM 01:18:38 - - DNF
9997 JALOWI ANDREAS - - - GERMANY 00:56:43 - - DNF
9997 MUSSO SILVIO - - - TRIVIVISPORT 01:41:42 - - DNF
170 DARDANELLO DANIELE M2 35 M CUNEO TRI 01:27:54 09:16:06 05:57:12 16:58:12.90
169 BORGARINO MATTIA M2 34 M CUS PARMA MEDEL 01:27:02 08:44:03 05:47:23 16:17:36.80
168 SIMONE MATTEO M3 29 M FORHANS TEAM 01:31:39 08:46:39 05:36:06 16:16:08.11
167 PINI LUCIANO BORTOLO S3 13 M APD ANDREANA SACRA F 01:28:05 08:18:18 05:57:34 16:01:04.40
166 SONAGLIA MASSIMO M2 33 M FIRENZE TRI 01:40:26 07:53:59 06:10:16 15:59:47.93
165 HENKEL LOTHAR M3 28 M GERMANY 01:27:02 07:35:20 06:19:37 15:37:19.32
164 ALBANESE EMANUELE S4 23 M MSL TRIATHLON TEAM 01:16:15 08:16:48 05:46:55 15:32:27.13
163 MORETTO GIANANDREA M2 32 M ROAD RUNNERS 01:18:16 08:49:23 05:00:41 15:32:13.30
162 ELLI ALBERTO M2 31 M SPARTACUS TRILECCO 01:15:01 07:51:36 05:55:31 15:12:57.11
161 ZANETTI LUCA M1 49 M USA 01:16:40 07:37:51 05:55:21 15:04:25.29
160 BENDINELLI GIAMPAOLO M3 27 M FUMANE TRIATHLON 01:24:33 08:04:16 05:23:05 15:04:25.04
159 DI PIETRO ALESSANDRO S4 22 M FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 01:17:08 08:03:32 05:28:55 15:04:13.49
158 MUELLER GUENNI M4 10 M GERMANY 01:32:11 08:23:03 04:47:13 15:02:36.05
157 CAPRIOTTI ROBERTO M3 26 M I.T.A. 01:13:33 07:55:52 05:40:18 15:02:33.31
156 MORGANA FABIO GIOVANNI ANTON M1 48 M SARONNO TRIATHLON 01:21:49 08:01:54 05:17:25 14:56:46.70
155 DIAMANTINI ENZO M3 25 M FIT PROGRAM 01:24:34 08:19:20 04:58:12 14:55:19.59
154 LEONI FABRIZIO M1 47 M T.D. RES 01:20:24 08:03:04 05:19:04 14:53:59.46
153 PAHUD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M3 24 M FRANCE 01:16:51 06:49:23 06:31:55 14:51:29.55
152 DŽAMATO PASQUALE M1 46 M CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 01:11:44 07:49:28 05:27:54 14:51:22.18
151 VIROLI VANNI M4 9 M TRIATHLON FAENZA 01:19:20 07:49:14 05:18:20 14:48:38.78
150 CASTELLANI FEDERICO M1 45 M PADOVA TRIATHLON 01:13:18 08:13:54 04:57:03 14:46:56.58
149 FLORE PAOLINO M4 8 M TRIATHLON ZOLA 01:27:57 08:15:29 04:47:57 14:44:54.22
148 JOBARD JEAN-PIERRE M3 23 M FRANCE 01:12:15 07:11:48 06:08:27 14:41:17.84
147 ZONGOLO PAOLO M1 44 M MSL TRIATHLON TEAM 01:05:43 08:11:07 05:11:49 14:37:26.27
146 TOOGOOD EDWARD S3 12 M UNITED KINGDOM 01:20:22 07:32:14 05:26:18 14:35:09.13
145 OŽREILLY THOMAS S3 11 M UNITED KINGDOM 01:09:25 07:43:44 05:26:16 14:35:08.60
144 MENICORI FRANCO M3 22 M IL GREGGE RIBELLE 01:15:50 07:50:09 05:20:30 14:34:24.22
143 SIRCA TADEJ S3 10 M CSA GORIZIA 01:14:36 08:12:41 04:49:11 14:34:12.84
142 PAPALINI MIRCO M3 21 M TORRINO TRI TEAM 01:26:49 07:15:03 05:36:09 14:30:06.24
141 SELOI EMMANUEL M2 30 M FRANCE 01:18:26 07:51:24 05:08:55 14:28:37.13
140 TURRINI SERGIO M5 3 M AMICI DEL NUOTO VVF 01:23:26 07:46:47 04:58:51 14:27:07.55
139 GAY PIERRE-ANTOINE M1 43 M FRANCE 01:15:33 07:26:29 05:30:43 14:27:06.41
138 GUIDA EDUARDO M3 20 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 01:04:05 07:14:17 05:54:58 14:23:48.83
137 ROSSETTO MICHELE M2 29 M HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 01:13:14 07:18:44 05:35:53 14:22:49.94
136 CAPPANELLI FRANCESCO M2 28 M TERNI TRIATHLON 01:25:57 07:48:51 04:50:36 14:19:22.60
135 CANESTRELLI FILIPPO M2 27 M TRIATHLON ALTO TEVER 01:10:55 07:47:29 04:57:34 14:18:36.59
134 LUNARDI ALESSANDRO M3 19 M SPORTSLIFE 01:25:12 07:26:24 05:10:39 14:15:18.57
133 GRONDONA PIETRO M1 42 M F.I.TRI. 01:23:45 07:48:45 04:42:25 14:13:56.95
132 GIANNASI FEDERICO S2 6 M LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 01:17:06 07:31:07 05:11:47 14:11:34.67
131 VALLINI SANDRO M3 18 M TRI ALTO ADIGE 01:38:03 07:31:52 04:43:56 14:07:51.80
130 PIAZZO MARIO S4 21 M F.I.TRI. 01:36:12 07:02:08 05:11:36 14:07:35.45
129 DI CLEMENTE GIUSEPPE M1 41 M ACQUARIUS POPOLI 01:25:22 07:31:19 05:01:36 14:06:57.29
128 MORINI GIORGIO M3 17 M CUS PARMA MEDEL 01:23:12 07:22:38 05:04:07 14:06:21.10
127 CASTRORAO DANIELE M1 40 M EXTREMA TRIATHLON 01:03:52 06:47:54 06:04:31 14:05:19.05
126 SAMBATI STEFANO M3 16 M TRITEAMPORDENONE 01:16:22 07:56:36 04:36:30 14:01:46.96
125 MASCHERPA ACHILLE M4 7 M PIACENZA TRI VIVO 01:19:31 06:54:38 05:30:25 13:57:44.82
124 MANFREDI LUCIANO ANTONIO M4 6 M PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 01:20:45 07:34:39 04:51:36 13:57:44.57
123 BERTRAND THOMAS S4 20 M FRANCE 01:12:50 07:23:39 05:05:45 13:57:33.41
122 CAROLA LUCA S4 19 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 01:25:37 07:36:33 04:43:33 13:55:35.74
121 DE VITALI FABRIZIO S4 18 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 01:23:36 07:28:31 04:40:31 13:55:12.90
120 LAPES JAROMIR S4 17 M CZECH REPUBLIC 01:28:01 07:33:52 04:41:47 13:51:51.02
119 RAVERA SIMONE S3 9 M TRI TEAM SAVIGLIANO 01:15:17 08:02:57 04:20:43 13:51:27.10
118 TUNIZ ANDREA M2 26 M CSA GORIZIA 01:12:59 07:37:15 04:48:56 13:48:59.98
117 ALLIRI GIOVANNI M3 15 M POL.MAREMOLA 01:05:34 06:57:33 05:32:53 13:48:57.06
116 BELOCCHI LORENZO M3 14 M S.S.LAZIO 01:03:20 07:51:46 04:43:44 13:47:31.34
115 VINCENZI LUCA M2 25 M F.I.TRI. 01:15:55 07:45:27 04:37:15 13:47:31.26
114 ARES CONSTANTINO M5 2 M SPAIN 01:15:42 07:50:42 04:21:52 13:45:56.68
113 GAUDIELLO ANTONIO M3 13 M CUS PARMA MEDEL 01:12:04 07:19:41 04:57:33 13:45:49.08
112 CAMBIO ALBERTO M2 24 M OLIMPIA CAMERINO 01:26:53 07:13:19 04:52:29 13:43:41.91
111 SAVOLDELLI PAOLO M2 23 M FREEZONE 01:33:50 07:17:22 04:35:28 13:41:07.81
110 BELLANI LUCA M2 22 M FIRENZE TRI 01:18:04 07:44:34 04:29:41 13:40:00.48
109 KUHN PETER M3 12 M SWITZERLAND 01:20:56 07:16:35 04:52:11 13:38:56.09
108 GIACOPUZZI WALTER M4 5 M SPORTSLIFE 01:17:50 07:12:39 04:59:07 13:38:50.66
107 MALOSIK JAN S3 8 M CZECH REPUBLIC 01:13:28 07:16:54 04:59:11 13:38:35.60
106 GEI LORENZO S3 7 M F.I.TRI. 01:19:32 07:33:13 04:23:18 13:37:33.16
105 PINELLI DANIELE M1 39 M TRIATHLON BERGAMO 01:14:44 07:30:48 04:43:09 13:36:51.68
104 MONTERUMICI MARCELLO M1 38 M F.I.TRI. 01:04:21 07:22:27 04:55:27 13:32:08.07
103 BOSIO DOMINIQUE M2 21 M F.I.TRI. 01:01:18 07:25:27 04:54:23 13:31:37.47
102 PEROTTI FABRIZIO M1 37 M VERSILIA SPORT ASD 01:11:41 07:45:48 04:18:33 13:29:27.86
101 MARINI PAOLO ANGELO M3 11 M ROAD RUNNERS 01:19:54 07:16:26 04:40:59 13:29:18.38
100 ILLIANO GIANNI M2 20 M ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 01:05:44 07:16:55 04:56:01 13:26:53.65
99 LANTERNA LUCIO M2 19 M DIMENSIONE SPORT 01:12:26 07:28:14 04:29:53 13:25:39.07
98 LANZARA LUCA M1 36 M TRIATHLON AURORA 01:23:57 06:23:12 05:24:01 13:25:12.71
97 RIZZATO MAURO S3 6 M CUNEO1198 TRITEAM 01:09:10 07:26:31 04:40:20 13:25:06.39
96 GABBANINI MASSIMO S4 16 M TRIARIOS TRIATHLON 01:13:24 07:33:42 04:23:54 13:23:49.84
95 SCODELLER MARCO M4 4 M FUMANE TRIATHLON 01:20:39 07:23:09 04:18:34 13:18:05.79
94 THOUVENOT LAURENT M4 3 M FRANCE 01:18:33 06:34:26 05:12:37 13:14:42.84
93 NEVOLA MARIO ANTONIO M3 10 M ROAD RUNNERS 01:25:40 06:56:10 04:41:25 13:14:19.73
92 MIDDLEWICK ASHLEY S2 5 M UNITED KINGDOM 01:36:21 07:10:45 04:14:41 13:13:57.26
91 MARCANTOGNINI SERGIO S2 4 M CINGOLANI TRIATHLON 01:26:13 07:31:38 04:05:27 13:13:22.23
90 SILVERI ELIODORO M1 35 M I.T.A. 01:19:17 06:59:27 04:41:17 13:10:51.29
89 SCROGLIERI STEFANO M1 34 M DIMENSIONE SPORT 01:19:04 06:51:41 04:46:31 13:09:34.24
88 FOCHESATO LUCA M3 9 M ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO 01:14:06 07:05:45 04:42:27 13:08:35.01
87 BENASSI ANDREA M1 33 M GALILEO TRIATHLON 01:24:50 07:33:39 03:54:36 13:03:57.68
86 TURAN ALP M2 18 M GERMANY 01:18:25 07:11:34 04:20:28 13:01:32.15
85 CUNLIFFE ROBERT M3 8 M UNITED KINGDOM 01:08:55 07:09:14 04:32:24 13:01:24.21
84 LOBRY MARC M2 17 M FRANCE 01:15:22 06:59:58 04:34:17 13:01:07.87
83 SCOTTO FABRIZIO M1 32 M TRIVIVISPORT 01:15:26 07:10:43 04:19:28 12:58:17.45
82 MACHERELLI ALDO M2 16 M TTS 01:13:32 06:58:02 04:36:04 12:58:07.73
81 CARRIERI CATALDO UMBERTO M1 31 M FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 01:19:03 07:12:53 04:12:45 12:56:55.88
80 CORSI ROBERTO M2 15 M TRIATHLON COLLI VELO 01:08:49 07:24:06 04:12:15 12:54:02.24
79 ZONI MAURIZIO M3 7 M SURFING TRI ROMAGNA 01:10:02 07:24:27 04:08:40 12:52:58.32
78 LO GRANDE DARIO M3 6 M EXTREMA TRIATHLON 01:03:01 06:56:00 04:47:37 12:52:46.73
77 MARTUCCI MARCO M1 30 M EMPOLI TRIATHLON 01:28:17 06:55:24 04:20:11 12:51:41.24
76 CENTONZE FLORIANO M1 29 M MSL TRIATHLON TEAM 01:08:04 06:57:24 04:39:06 12:51:22.49
75 ERIC LAURENT M3 5 M FRANCE 01:05:32 06:54:02 04:44:01 12:50:43.17
74 BRUGNONI MASSIMO M1 28 M KINO - MANA 01:13:44 07:16:22 04:12:49 12:50:40.99
73 GAMBERINI ROBERTO M1 27 M T3 01:01:40 06:57:30 04:40:38 12:49:03.47
72 LA PASTA RAFFAELE S4 15 M FORUM POSILLIPO 01:15:50 07:14:29 04:12:32 12:48:56.55
71 QUINETTE LAURENT S4 14 M FRANCE 01:13:16 06:53:32 04:32:38 12:48:16.60
70 EZECHIELI ERIC M2 14 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 01:17:59 06:56:22 04:24:00 12:44:01.60
69 ARTONI TITO M2 13 M F.I.TRI. 01:34:52 06:56:18 03:59:29 12:43:35.67
68 CONFORTO MATTEO M1 26 M SPARTACUS TRILECCO 00:56:45 07:29:22 04:06:56 12:43:22.88
67 CARTEI GIANLUCA M5 1 M ATOMICA TRIATHLON 01:25:45 07:06:20 04:01:27 12:42:23.75
66 PELLEGRI GIOVANNI M1 25 M KINO - MANA 01:16:42 06:47:55 04:23:51 12:41:38.88
65 PARONITTI LUCIO M4 2 M F.I.TRI. 01:28:12 06:39:30 04:22:13 12:41:00.84
64 BENEVENTI GIULIANO M1 24 M MB TRIATHLON 01:13:12 06:47:03 04:26:47 12:40:53.87
63 PIERANTONIO DANIELE M2 12 M OLIMPIACOLLE 01:08:54 06:34:14 04:43:56 12:38:37.70
62 MIGLIOZZI STEFANO M3 4 M CUS UDINE 01:08:12 06:46:12 04:34:29 12:38:01.64
61 VERARDI CHRISTIAN S4 13 M TRIBO 01:04:30 06:37:23 04:43:51 12:35:22.49
60 GERKENS MICHAEL M1 23 M GERMANY 01:18:41 06:36:51 04:30:45 12:33:24.42
59 STELL CHRISTOPH M1 22 M GERMANY 01:10:37 06:25:05 04:48:48 12:32:55.95
58 MELLACE LUCA S3 5 M TRITALY ASD 01:08:28 06:48:38 04:26:33 12:32:51.44
57 NARDINI SILVIO S4 12 M 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 01:05:21 06:57:32 04:17:48 12:31:07.99
56 MARITATI GIACOMO M4 1 M FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 01:15:10 07:13:46 03:51:33 12:29:55.72
55 MAININI RICCARDO M1 21 M TRI NOVARA 01:09:06 06:25:14 04:43:19 12:29:13.54
54 KARFJELL EIVIND M2 11 M NORWAY 01:10:36 06:53:14 04:12:45 12:28:54.52
53 BARALE ROBERTO M1 20 M HYDRO SPORT 01:13:27 06:52:53 04:12:35 12:28:30.33
52 SGARBOSSA GIORGIO S1 2 M CASTELFRANCO TRIATHL 01:03:45 06:27:14 04:50:14 12:28:09.11
51 DIETHE TOM S4 11 M UNITED KINGDOM 01:14:33 06:47:11 04:18:18 12:27:27.88
50 GAETANI ELIO S3 4 M CIVITANOVA TRIATHLON 01:15:09 06:43:23 04:16:51 12:26:26.89
49 RASTELLI FABIO S3 3 M I.T.A. 01:13:10 06:49:36 04:14:57 12:23:41.24
48 MINUSCOLI GIUSEPPE M1 19 M FREEZONE 01:09:16 06:57:21 04:05:58 12:22:34.00
47 PAPALINI NICOLA M1 18 M F.I.TRI. 01:16:34 06:50:19 04:02:57 12:20:13.24
46 LACORCIA STEFANO S4 10 M FIRENZE TRI 01:16:57 06:30:16 04:21:04 12:17:50.40
45 CAVAGNARO LUCA M2 10 M AIRONE TRIATHLON 01:12:35 06:47:27 04:09:13 12:17:39.12
44 GAVAZZI MAURIZIO S4 9 M T3 01:14:25 07:01:59 03:54:03 12:17:07.73
43 VITALE ALESSANDRO M1 17 M TRIATHLON BERGAMO 01:08:58 06:48:24 04:11:42 12:16:40.18
42 GALLI FRANCESCO M2 9 M PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 01:05:53 06:54:33 03:59:39 12:13:51.77
41 JECHOUX CYRIL S2 3 M FRANCE 01:02:52 06:09:41 04:55:15 12:13:14.31
40 ANGELI FABIO S3 2 M ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 01:24:53 06:14:55 04:20:02 12:12:48.94
39 BIDONE FABIO M2 8 M AIRONE TRIATHLON 01:27:38 06:49:56 03:45:52 12:12:09.89
38 RICHARD DELIMBEUF S4 8 M FRANCE 01:04:39 06:44:06 04:15:33 12:11:26.57
37 PISANI STEFANO M1 16 M 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 01:12:28 06:57:31 03:45:14 12:11:02.03
36 KARPINSKIY NIKOLAY S3 1 M RUSSIA 01:02:31 07:04:20 03:56:32 12:10:39.55
35 ZAGNOLI FEDERICO M1 15 M T3 01:00:43 06:50:30 04:11:47 12:09:12.57
34 GUADRINI EDDY S1 1 M TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 01:04:45 06:22:30 04:34:15 12:08:21.47
33 SABALICH ALESSIO M2 7 M FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 01:07:27 06:30:31 04:22:48 12:08:03.10
32 CHAREYRE NICOLAS M3 3 M FRANCE 01:10:12 06:37:37 04:10:42 12:05:09.55
31 RONCHETTI MARCO M1 14 M ROAD RUNNERS 01:15:12 06:53:08 03:42:58 12:04:49.96
30 VIVIANI MASSIMO M1 13 M TTS 01:08:56 06:14:07 04:34:52 12:03:51.93
29 BIONDANI DAVIDE M2 6 M MB TRIATHLON 01:10:12 06:28:32 04:13:51 12:00:45.14
28 SCHIANCHI MATTHIA S4 7 M DUEMMECORSE 01:05:20 06:44:46 04:02:50 11:58:36.82
27 MAINETTI MATTEO M2 5 M FERALPI TRIATHLON 01:13:35 06:50:56 03:39:45 11:55:04.40
26 CAPPELLI STEFANO M1 12 M ITALIAN TRIATHLON 01:00:31 06:52:27 03:50:53 11:54:48.23
25 TRAPPMANN ROBERT M2 4 M GERMANY 01:01:01 06:29:03 04:14:16 11:52:28.38
24 HARRIS DANIEL S4 6 M UNITED KINGDOM 01:09:23 06:39:07 03:49:16 11:48:54.19
23 SANTI CARLO M1 11 M TRILEDROENERGY A.S.D 01:27:24 06:31:16 03:37:59 11:43:12.28
22 BONFANTI AMEDEO M3 2 M ELBAMAN TEAM 01:26:24 06:34:30 03:34:16 11:43:08.72
21 CAPPELLI LUCA M2 3 M TRIARIOS TRIATHLON 01:08:42 06:17:57 04:05:54 11:42:38.95
20 ROSSI JURIS M1 10 M A.S. DELFINO CHIOGGI 01:10:53 06:40:22 03:39:23 11:40:11.23
19 MAGGI STEFANO M2 2 M CUS PARMA MEDEL 01:04:45 06:19:20 04:08:07 11:40:07.71
18 CASO MARCO M1 9 M F.I.TRI. 01:15:27 06:32:32 03:37:57 11:38:33.68
17 RONCAGLIOLO FEDERICO S4 5 M F.I.TRI. 00:56:44 06:34:47 03:51:38 11:32:54.25
16 DELLŽORO RENATO S4 4 M 3 LIFE 01:12:58 06:24:52 03:45:42 11:30:19.27
15 DOLPP BERND S4 3 M GERMANY 01:09:03 06:06:03 04:08:54 11:29:39.98
14 HLAVAC LUMIR M1 8 M CZECH REPUBLIC 01:00:31 06:32:41 03:44:36 11:24:09.65
13 SODI GRAZIANO M2 1 M 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 01:03:50 06:09:41 03:58:50 11:19:05.89
12 KALA JIRI S2 2 M CZECH REPUBLIC 01:09:56 06:25:38 03:36:44 11:18:03.20
11 CASTELBERG RALPH S4 2 M SWITZERLAND 01:00:40 06:18:08 03:52:27 11:18:02.10
10 GERINI LORIS M1 7 M KINO - MANA 01:06:11 06:18:16 03:47:13 11:17:38.83
9 FAGHERAZZI STEFANO M1 6 M DOLOMITICA NUOTO CTT 01:09:19 06:18:43 03:42:47 11:17:37.56
8 DI FEBO RENATO M1 5 M I.T.A. 01:00:42 06:30:04 03:38:02 11:14:56.98
7 ANDREINI MATTEO S4 1 M FREEZONE 01:04:51 06:06:16 03:52:51 11:09:40.65
6 CANAPINI GIOVANNI M3 1 M OLIMPIACOLLE 01:01:13 06:07:06 03:53:39 11:07:22.91
5 GIACONIA MAURO M1 4 M CLUB CANOTTIERI R DI 00:56:38 06:19:56 03:35:41 10:57:52.59
4 TRAGNI EMANUELE M1 3 M ATLETICA MANARA 00:56:35 06:24:19 03:26:30 10:55:52.74
3 MONTANARI MARCO M1 2 M MODENA TRIATHLON 01:00:33 05:37:54 04:02:01 10:45:06.43
2 ZAHND ADRIAN S2 1 M SWITZERLAND 00:56:52 05:47:43 03:40:17 10:30:34.05
1 BERLAGE LUCKY M1 1 M BELGIUM 00:56:34 05:23:06 03:00:36 09:26:15.07
9997 LELLI ALBERTO - - - ITALIAN TRIATHLON 01:01:28 - - DNF
9997 DOMENEGHETTI FABRIZIO - - - TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO AS 01:06:00 07:06:17 - DNF
9997 VESPONI CLAUDIO - - - DIMENSIONE SPORT 01:27:29 - - DNF
9997 BOZZI ALBERTO - - - ONE ASD 01:06:50 07:07:00 - DNF
9997 IOPPOLO GIORGIO - - - TRISPORTS.IT TEAM 01:08:40 06:30:37 - DNF
9997 GIURIATO ANDREA - - - TRIBO 01:22:57 - - DNF
9997 BELL DAMIAN - - - SWITZERLAND 01:34:17 - - DNF
9997 RAMUZZI MARCO - - - FIRENZE TRI 01:22:19 07:19:36 - DNF
9997 GAMBERINI ALAN - - - SPARTANS BOLOGNA 01:28:50 - - DNF
9997 PATSCH HERBERT - - - GERMANY 01:28:25 - - DNF
9997 CHIGNOLI DAVIDE - - - PADOVANUOTO FIDIA 01:11:01 - - DNF
9997 BOSERMAN ROBERTO - - - A.S.MINERVA ROMA 01:07:27 07:33:59 - DNF
9997 MANCIN EGIDIO - - - PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 01:18:56 06:43:13 - DNF
9998 LA VIOLA SALVATORE - - - ASD CNM TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 DEL VECCHIO FRANCESCO - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 G?TZ SAMI - - - SWITZERLAND - - - DNS
9998 ERATH MARIO - - - AUSTRIA - - - DNS
9998 PIRANA GIORGIO - - - TRISPORTS.IT TEAM - - - DNS
9998 SIMON KERSTIN - - - GERMANY - - - DNS
9998 PARELLO MATTIA - - - TRISPORTS.IT TEAM - - - DNS
9998 BOZON BENOIT - - - FRANCE - - - DNS
9998 CENDRON MASSIMO - - - UNITED KINGDOM - - - DNS
9998 PETRETTI GIOVANNI - - - SPARTACUS TRILECCO - - - DNS
9998 STRASSER MICHAEL - - - AUSTRIA - - - DNS
9998 PERESSI WALTER - - - ALPE ADRIA - - - DNS
9998 HEROLD SEBASTIAN - - - GERMANY - - - DNS
9998 SCHNEIDER THOMAS - - - GERMANY - - - DNS
9998 POLI CLAUDIO - - - T3 - - - DNS
9998 FORNASARI MASSIMO - - - TRIBO - - - DNS
9998 HORN CHRISTIAN - - - GERMANY - - - DNS
9998 GRISAR JEAN-MARTIN - - - BELGIUM - - - DNS
9998 SIMONCINI LEONARDO - - - T.D. RIMINI - - - DNS
9998 MURARI MARCO - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 LAZZERI MAURO - - - VIS CORTONA - - - DNS

Ironman Women - Triathlon Super Lungo

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
9997 BRACONNIER EMILIE - - - FRANCE 01:17:19 09:00:48 - DNF
9 VALENZANO PAOLA M3 1 F ELBAMAN TEAM 01:32:40 08:58:18 06:08:30 16:49:10.10
8 LEONE SIMONA M1 1 F ROAD RUNNERS 01:22:07 08:20:47 05:34:04 15:29:48.39
7 SAMBO ILARIA M2 4 F CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 01:12:46 08:11:47 05:03:40 14:38:28.27
6 CONTARDI FRANCESCA S4 1 F ELBAMAN TEAM 01:16:20 08:08:05 04:33:10 14:07:46.45
5 SCHNEIDER ANNE KATHRIN S3 2 F SWITZERLAND 01:03:26 07:06:10 05:01:00 13:21:12.03
4 POLI FRANCESCA S3 1 F T3 01:08:42 07:34:56 04:13:08 13:02:10.77
3 FERRARI MONICA M2 3 F PPRTEAM 01:09:12 06:59:24 03:38:30 11:52:30.42
2 PARSONS MICHELLE M2 2 F UNITED KINGDOM 01:22:48 06:42:05 03:38:06 11:48:52.68
1 ENGELKE-HORN CAROLIN M2 1 F GERMANY 01:07:10 06:51:55 03:34:56 11:40:03.26
9997 GR?BER ALMUTH - - - GERMANY 01:07:04 - - DNF
9998 CATAUDELLA FEDERICA - - - ROAD RUNNERS - - - DNS

Relay Men - Triathlon Super Lungo

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
14 MARCONI PROCURA DE CONTI SM 13 M COVAREC GARAGE 01:26:47 07:44:29 04:57:16 14:12:25.74
13 GENTILI FERRINI CUVEILLIER SM 12 M LŽISOLANI 01:06:42 07:20:45 05:03:37 13:34:02.11
12 CASTELLANI OLDANI CASTELLANI SM 11 M GLI ESORDIENTI 01:27:07 06:47:57 05:06:19 13:25:24.22
11 FINETTO PONTE FINETTO SM 10 M TEAM PENULTIMI 01:30:32 07:40:19 04:02:19 13:17:27.51
10 NAVA PORATI CATTANEO SM 9 M I TRE FENOMENI 01:12:05 07:19:45 04:07:14 12:42:41.34
9 SVALDI SARTORI SALVI SM 8 M LEDROTEAM 01:24:10 07:00:25 03:57:44 12:25:41.13
8 ZANUTTIGH NOTARSTEFANO ZANUTTIGH SM 7 M SARDONI BARCOLANI 01:11:22 07:45:01 03:19:09 12:19:48.58
7 LIPANI DINI PULVIRENTI SM 6 M SCARSI MA BELLI 01:30:52 07:07:58 03:36:10 12:18:10.16
6 CHIAPPI PINO COTTONE SM 5 M TEAM SCARSITHLON 01:04:23 07:09:06 03:37:31 11:54:00.76
5 RASTELLI MARCHIANI MARCHIANI SX 1 M SCANTANADOR 01:05:30 06:33:23 03:55:25 11:37:30.43
4 MEUCCI BELLINVIA DŽANGELO SM 4 M RISTORANTE LA CLESSIDRA PISA 00:58:55 07:10:09 03:12:01 11:24:28.23
3 BERTARINI BASCHIERI BERTARINI SM 3 M MODENA TRIATHLON 01:09:46 06:19:58 03:23:13 10:55:58.03
2 CAROTENUTO GALLI FANTOZZI SM 2 M FISICO IN ALLESTIMENTO 01:17:31 05:53:25 03:28:06 10:42:08.70
1 FARES CUAZ DUC SM 1 M TEAM ENO 00:51:40 05:13:27 03:16:38 09:24:39.64
9997 PRATOLINI FOCARDI CORNELLI - - - IRONMAS 01:01:29 - - DNF

Relay Mix - Triathlon Super Lungo

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
9998 LEUCARI BARDAZZI VIGLIANI - - - TRIO ELBA MIX - - - DNS
4 BUSSET KAHN COLLETTE-KAHN SX 5 M LES MARLOUSAINS 01:06:37 07:33:28 05:01:07 13:44:49.16
3 GRANDI NAVA NAVA SX 4 M I TURBOLENTI 01:31:24 06:43:22 04:30:15 12:49:17.18
2 NAVA NAVA NAVA SX 3 M TRIPPI TE AMO 01:14:46 06:41:25 04:07:10 12:06:54.82
1 CAVALLINI TRINCI POMERANI SX 2 M PRATIKAGROUP 00:52:45 05:38:51 03:02:47 09:37:02.86