the time You need

Granfondo del Conero CINELLI

Ancona, Ancona   Italy

domenica 18 marzo 2007

Percorsi

LUNGO - 130.0 Km

 

CORTO - 90.0 Km

 

GOURMET - 75.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS Ranking

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 130.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 POSPYEYEV KYRYLO M LR/EL 1 G.S. FARNESE VINI CICLI PROTEX 02:58:18.16 43,75
2 LADDOMADA MICHELE M B 1 INDIVIDUALE 02:58:18.20 43,75
3 MUNOZ GIRALDO JULIAN DAVID M A 1 MASSI TEAM 02:58:18.60 43,75
4 KOBZARENKO VALERY M LR/EL 2 INDIVIDUALE 02:58:18.65 43,75
5 D´ASCENZO WLADIMIRO M B 2 G.C.MELANIA 02:58:19.25 43,74
6 MONTANARI DAVIDE M B 3 S.C.EMPORIO BICI MAX TEAM 03:01:53.90 42,88
7 BALZANO SEVERINO LUIGI M B 4 POL. COSTIERA SORRENTINA 03:01:54.48 42,88
8 PIERONI MAURO M D 1 RIMINI MOBILI 03:01:54.50 42,88
9 MINIELLO STEFANO M B 5 G.S. FARNESE VINI CICLI PROTEX 03:02:34.60 42,72
10 SOSNOVSHCHENKO DENIS M A 2 C.C. PIEMONTE 03:02:34.62 42,72
11 GORI MASSIMO M D 2 G.S.AERONAUTICA MILITARE 03:02:34.65 42,72
12 GAROFOLI GIACOMO M A 3 VALENTI TEAM 03:02:34.80 42,72
13 PURISMI DORIANO M A 4 VINER TEAM 03:02:35.18 42,72
14 MONTAGNER ROBERTO M C 1 A.S.D.SPINACÈ 03:02:35.20 42,72
15 FERRARI DAVIDE M B 6 VCEMPORIO BICI 03:02:35.30 42,72
16 MARI LORENZO M A 5 VINER TEAM 03:02:35.40 42,72
17 CAPORALETTI MAURIZIO M C 2 G.C.MELANIA 03:02:54.60 42,65
18 CORTESE AGOSTINO M B 7 G.C. MELANIA 03:03:01.10 42,62
19 ZIZZI PIERO M B 8 G.S. FARNESE VINI CICLI PROTEX 03:03:10.60 42,58
20 CABERLOTTO PAOLO M C 3 C.C. PIEMONTE 03:09:20.30 41,20
21 BASTIANELLI MARIO M B 9 G.C.MELANIA 03:11:30.70 40,73
22 REZZANI MICHELE M B 10 VELO CLUB CASALASCO 03:11:31.28 40,73
23 DI LEONARDO PAOLO M A 6 G.S.SPOLTORE 03:11:31.30 40,73
24 MONTI LORENZO M D 3 TEAM RENOFIN 03:11:32.30 40,72
25 FLAMMINI MASSIMILIANO M C 4 G.C.MELANIA 03:11:33.00 40,72
26 PATELLI MARCO M D 4 GIANLUCA FAENZA TEAM 03:11:33.60 40,72
27 RUBECHINI LUCA M C 5 FALCON RACING TEAM 03:11:33.70 40,72
28 MEDORI LUIGINO M D 5 MELANIA 03:11:34.20 40,72
29 MENCARELLI CRISTIANO M C 6 A.S.D.CICLI COPPARO 03:11:34.90 40,72
30 CALCAGNI JARNO M A 7 FREE PHOTOBIKE TEAM 03:11:36.50 40,71
31 LANCIONI BARBARA F G 1 TEAM SINTESI 03:11:36.90 40,71
32 LUZI GIANNI M C 7 A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI 03:11:37.40 40,71
33 DI GIUSEPPE ANDREA M B 11 G.C. MELANIA 03:11:37.70 40,71
34 DAZZANI WILLIAM M C 8 TEAM RENOFIN 03:11:38.68 40,70
35 TORRIANI ROBERTO M D 6 TEAM PONTE 03:11:38.70 40,70
36 LUNA LUIGI M D 7 TEAM PONTE 03:11:39.30 40,70
37 TROMBETTA GUIDO M B 12 EXTRA TEAM 03:11:41.30 40,69
38 VIAPPIANI STEFANO M C 9 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI - VICINI BIKE 03:11:41.90 40,69
39 AZZARONE DOMENICO M A 8 A.S.D.CICLI COPPARO 03:11:54.00 40,65
40 DI GUIDA LUIGI M C 10 A.S.D. BICI NEAPOLIS 03:11:55.30 40,64
41 ALIATIS CESARE M B 13 PEDALE RIVALTESE 03:11:56.20 40,64
42 TALEVI STEFANO M A 9 FALCON RACING TEAM 03:12:02.88 40,62
43 BITUSSI FEDERICO M A 10 ASD CARNIA BIKE 03:18:02.08 39,39
44 LELLI ROBERTO M D 8 SUFFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 03:18:02.10 39,39
45 CANCANELLI ROBERTO M C 11 MASTER BIKE LAZIO ECOLIRI 03:18:03.70 39,38
46 PURISMI STEFANO M B 14 VINER TEAM 03:18:03.98 39,38
47 SORRENTINO DANILO M D 9 A.C. METELLIANA 03:18:03.99 39,38
48 MINORA SILVANO M D 10 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL-LOOK 03:18:04.00 39,38
49 GRASSETTI ANTONIO M D 11 VALENTI TEAM 03:18:04.02 39,38
50 ISIDORI ENZO M F 1 G.C.MELANIA 03:18:04.28 39,38
51 GIALDINI RUGGERO M F 2 CICLO CLUB 77 03:18:04.30 39,38
52 DI MATTEO MASSIMO M B 15 A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI 03:18:05.10 39,38
53 CECERA GIANFRANCESCO M B 16 IL GIRASOLE 03:18:05.80 39,38
54 ALOISI FABRIZIO M D 12 A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI 03:18:07.80 39,37
55 GALLUCCI MONIA F G 2 A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI 03:18:08.80 39,37
56 MANIERI ALESSANDRO M B 17 AVIS SASSOFERRATO 03:18:16.30 39,34
57 CRESPI VINCENZO M B 18 TEAM BELLUSCO 03:18:17.10 39,34
58 POMA OSCAR M D 13 U.C.BERGAMASCA 1902 03:18:19.40 39,33
59 ROSARIO VINICIO M D 14 INDIVIDUALE 03:18:27.68 39,30
60 BAGGI LUIGI M C 12 MASTER BIKE LAZIO ECOLIRI 03:20:10.80 38,97
61 FIORETTI ENRICO M C 13 S.C: SIMONCINI SAURO 03:22:26.00 38,53
62 ILARI LAMBERTO M C 14 TIRALENTO 03:22:28.00 38,52
63 CELESTI MASSIMO M C 15 TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL 03:22:33.30 38,51
64 SALLADINI LORIS M B 19 A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI 03:22:33.50 38,51
65 SCAPPATICCI GIULIO M B 20 MASTER BIKE LAZIO ECOLIRI 03:22:44.00 38,47
66 AIELLI ANTONIO M A 11 G.S.SPOLTORE 03:22:47.40 38,46
67 AMABILI PIERO M E 1 A.S.D.MELANIA 03:22:50.20 38,46
68 CERALLI ALBERTO M A 12 EXTRA TEAM 03:23:04.90 38,41
69 CAGIOLA LEONARDO M D 15 U.C.PONTESANGIOVANNI 03:23:43.80 38,29
70 IANNARELLI ANDREA M A 13 MASTER BIKE LAZIO ECOLIRI 03:23:44.70 38,29
71 FILIPPI FEDERICO M D 16 TEAM PONTE 03:23:45.60 38,28
72 BARENDI ANDREA M D 17 C.C. PIEMONTE 03:23:45.80 38,28
73 SAGRADINI SILVANO M E 2 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL-CINELLI 03:23:46.50 38,28
74 BONELLI ALESSANDRO M C 16 C.C. PIEMONTE 03:23:46.60 38,28
75 GIANFELICI CANDIDO M D 18 VALENTI TEAM 03:23:46.70 38,28
76 CLEMENTONI GABRIELE M C 17 A.S.D. ALBENSE 03:23:48.20 38,27
77 ALESSANDRELLI LUCA M C 18 FALCON RACING TEAM 03:23:48.49 38,27
78 PASSI ALESSANDRO M D 19 TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL 03:23:48.50 38,27
79 SCIUTO ALFIO M D 20 PUNTOBICI APRILIA 03:23:48.69 38,27
80 CICCONOFRI PAOLO M C 19 FALCON RACING TEAM 03:23:48.70 38,27
81 ORCIANI ANDREA M C 20 TEAM PONTE 03:23:48.99 38,27
82 PALOMBINI DANILO M B 21 A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI 03:23:49.00 38,27
83 NARDELLI GIANCARLO M C 21 G.S.CINQUE COLLI GUBBIO 03:23:49.30 38,27
84 ISOLA PIERLUIGI M D 21 TESTA BASSA 03:23:49.50 38,27
85 PIERANGELI ANTONIO M F 3 PEDALE FERMANO AMATORI 03:23:49.80 38,27
86 BRIGHENTI MASSIMO M B 22 CICLOAMATORI BORGOTORRE 03:23:50.00 38,27
87 COLA FRANCESCO M D 22 G.S.F.LLI COLA 03:23:50.80 38,27
88 CASSETTA FABRIZIO M C 22 INDIVIDUALE 03:23:51.10 38,26
89 PIERINI ANDREA M D 23 TEAM BICI SPORT 03:23:52.00 38,26
90 PELLICCETTI LUCA M C 23 PEDALE FERMANO 03:23:52.10 38,26
91 DI SAVERIO STEFANO M D 24 A.S.D.TERAMO BIKE 03:23:52.20 38,26
92 LUCARINI VINCENZO M C 24 A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI 03:23:52.40 38,26
93 RANIERI MARIANNA F G 3 .A.S.D.MTB TEAM ORLANDI 03:24:01.90 38,23
94 FASCIANI ALESSANDRO M C 25 PEDALE FERMANO AMATORI 03:24:24.40 38,16
95 PAOLINI DANIELE M A 14 A.S.D.PICENUM PLASI 03:24:24.80 38,16
96 DI DAVIDE ROBERTO M D 25 CERRANO OUTDOOR 03:25:23.90 37,98
97 RENZONI ANTONIO M B 23 G.S. CICLO CLUB CALCINELLI 03:27:17.90 37,63
98 CASTELLETTI MARCO M B 24 EXTRA TEAM 03:27:34.60 37,58
99 CRISTOFANELLI GIACOMO M B 25 CICLOCLUB CALCINELLI 03:28:26.00 37,42
100 DI PANCRAZIO GIANCARLO M C 26 ASD GS TORTORETO 03:28:26.30 37,42
101 ROMANELLI MASSIMO M C 27 A.S.D.PICENUM PLASI 03:28:26.60 37,42
102 FERRILLI GIANLUCA M B 26 ADS D´ASCENZO BIKE 03:28:28.90 37,42
103 PIUNTI FRANCO M E 3 CLUB SBT 2000 03:28:29.00 37,41
104 ZACCHERINI ANSELMO M F 4 TEAM BICI BIKE 03:30:49.40 37,00
105 PICHINELLI FABIO M B 27 MARY CONFEZIONI 03:31:03.80 36,96
106 FERRARI FABIO M B 28 G.S.LA TORRE PIUMAZZO 03:32:55.40 36,63
107 GRANNÒ GIUSEPPE M D 26 CLUB SBT 2000 03:32:55.80 36,63
108 RAPETTA FABRIZIO M C 28 A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI 03:33:08.10 36,60
109 COLTELLA LAURA F H 1 SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE 03:33:08.70 36,60
110 MANCINI MONIKA F G 4 CERRANO OUTDOOR 03:33:08.80 36,60
111 VISMARA ROBERTO M D 27 TEAM PONTE 03:33:09.30 36,59
112 DI GIACOMO ANTONIO M D 28 TEAM BIKE MORLACCHI 03:33:11.00 36,59
113 RASETTA DOMENICO M C 29 CERRANO OUTDOOR 03:33:12.20 36,59
114 BARELLI ALESSANDRO M B 29 POL.A.BEROINI 03:33:13.20 36,58
115 NARDI ROBERTO M E 4 PICAR ROMANA EDIPAR 03:33:13.60 36,58
116 FERRALDESCHI VINCENZO M C 30 IL GIRASOLE 03:33:14.40 36,58
117 TIRONZELLI GABRIELE M B 30 TEAM BICI SPORT 03:33:15.30 36,58
118 OTTOBRETTI MARCO M A 15 IL GIRASOLE 03:33:16.30 36,57
119 CIPRIANI GIOVANNI M D 29 CICLI FATATO 03:33:17.80 36,57
120 ZIVIELLO EUGENIO M D 30 CICLISMO FELICE SCANDONE 03:33:18.90 36,57
121 SOTTILI BRUNO M E 5 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 03:33:20.60 36,56
122 VIRGILI GERRI M B 31 GS CICLOCLUB CALCINELLI 03:33:22.10 36,56
123 PENZA FRANCESCO M C 31 A.S.D. CICLISTICA FONIO ISOLA D´ISCHIA 03:33:22.20 36,56
124 TIRONZELLI GIULIO M A 16 TEAM BICI SPORT 03:33:23.70 36,55
125 CAMPAGNA GIUSEPPE M D 31 TEAM PONTE 03:33:26.90 36,55
126 LENCI TOMMASO M C 32 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 03:33:28.90 36,54
127 PIERANTONI PAOLO M A 17 FALCON RACING TEAM 03:33:31.70 36,53
128 MICHELI MARCO M B 32 G.S. ESERCITO 03:33:33.60 36,53
129 MALDI VITTORIO M E 6 CICLISMO&COMPANY 03:33:35.70 36,52
130 IRACE BRUNO M E 7 G.S.TERMOLI 03:33:36.50 36,52
131 MOLLE ANTONIO M E 8 MASTER BIKE LAZIO ECOLIRI 03:33:38.00 36,51
132 CALVIGIONI ROBERTO M C 33 VIRGINIA BIKE 03:33:39.30 36,51
133 L´ABBATE GIUSEPPE M C 34 GC COLOSSEUM 2000 PESCARA 03:33:41.30 36,50
134 ZONGA STEFANO M D 32 A.S.D.TEAM GALIARDI 03:33:49.20 36,48
135 GIOMMARINI ROBERTO M B 33 ASD GI VI PLAST PEDALE FERMANO 03:33:50.50 36,48
136 PAOLONE COSTANTINO M A 18 CERRANO OUTDOOR 03:34:06.00 36,43
137 SERAFINI ANGELO M E 9 A.S.D. CICLOCLUB FREE BIKE CHIETI 03:36:29.40 36,03
138 RIVAROLI GIANCARLO M E 10 BATTISTELLI EXTREME 03:36:30.20 36,03
139 CIUNCI ANGELO M C 35 A.S.D.TERAMO BIKE 03:36:52.30 35,97
140 NEGRI FABRIZIO M E 11 TEAM GOVONI G.M. 03:36:53.40 35,96
141 NEVISCHI MAURIZIO M D 33 PICENUM PLAST 03:36:54.40 35,96
142 COLLI CARLO M E 12 COLLI CICLI 03:36:55.70 35,96
143 MOZZETTI EUGENIO M E 13 G.C.PRATO 03:36:57.10 35,95
144 TALPACCI ANTONIO M E 14 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 03:36:58.90 35,95
145 COSTANZI ALESSIO M A 19 IL GIRASOLE 03:37:00.20 35,94
146 AUSILI DANILO M A 20 FALCON RACING TEAM 03:37:02.50 35,94
147 MARTORELLI ERMINIO M C 36 G.S. ESERCITO 03:37:03.70 35,94
148 MARINOZZI MASSIMO M B 34 ASD GI VI PLAST PEDALE FERMANO 03:37:05.00 35,93
149 CIGLIANO GIOVANNI M B 35 A.S.D. CICLISTICA FONIO ISOLA D´ISCHIA 03:37:06.10 35,93
150 ARISTÈ DIEGO M A 21 FALCON RACING TEAM 03:37:07.40 35,93
151 COSTA FELICE M E 15 GS CICLI RISI 03:37:08.90 35,92
152 STEFANINI MASSIMO M E 16 G.S.CHIARAVALLE 03:37:10.20 35,92
153 BRANDOLINI GUIDO M D 34 A.S.D. CICLISTICA FONIO ISOLA D´ISCHIA 03:37:11.30 35,91
154 ACCORONI LEDERICO M D 35 TEAM PONTE 03:37:13.70 35,91
155 MARCELLI EMMA F G 5 INDIVIDUALE 03:37:17.80 35,90
156 DAL SANTO CATERINA F H 2 ASSOS TEAM 03:37:19.20 35,89
157 MOSCHEN ROBERTO M E 17 ASSOS TEAM 03:37:20.10 35,89
158 TARSI GABRIELE M A 22 A.S.D.WHISTLE SASSOFERRATO 03:37:21.60 35,89
159 TOMASSOLI GIORGIO M D 36 A.S.D.BARTOLINI 03:37:23.00 35,88
160 ARTEGIANI ROBERTO M D 37 A.S.D.TEAM GALIARDI 03:37:33.50 35,85
161 PALUMBO LUIGI M E 18 G.S.AMORUSO 03:41:02.70 35,29
162 SAGRAMOLA SIMONE M B 36 A.S.D.ASSORACING 03:41:18.00 35,25
163 RECCHIA PAOLO M D 38 TERRANO BIKE 03:41:22.30 35,24
164 SAVINI GIOVANNI M E 19 S.C. PEDALE CHIARAVALLE 03:41:22.90 35,24
165 GAMBINI STEFANO M B 37 CICLOCLUB CALCINELLI 03:43:35.10 34,89
166 GOLFIERI VALTER M F 5 S.C.SERGIO DALFIUME 03:44:21.60 34,77
167 CESELLI MAURIZIO M F 6 EXTRA TEAM 03:44:53.10 34,68
168 CESPUGLIO VITTORIO M D 39 CICLOCLUB CALCINELLI 03:44:55.08 34,68
169 CATALINI FIORENZO M E 20 MONTORIO IN BICI 03:44:55.10 34,68
170 MARONARI MASSIMO M B 38 S.C.SIMONCINI SAURO 03:44:56.00 34,68
171 PANNACCI GIORGIO M C 37 U.C.PONTESANGIOVANNI 03:44:57.80 34,67
172 GIUSTOZZI PAOLO M C 38 GI.VI. PLAST PEDALE FERMANO AMATORI 03:44:58.50 34,67
173 MAGGI ROBERTO M E 21 G.S.AERONAUTICA MILITARE 03:45:30.00 34,59
174 PENNESE AURELIO M D 40 COLOSSEUM 2000 03:45:31.60 34,59
175 CERVELLINI DANIELE M C 39 MELANIA 03:46:14.40 34,48
176 FUMAROLA VINCENZA F H 3 GRANFONDO PINARELLO 03:46:19.10 34,46
177 ZAMBENEDETTI LUCA M C 40 VINER TEAM 03:46:46.30 34,40
178 ZAMBENEDETTI GINO M F 7 TEAM SINTESI 03:46:46.32 34,40
179 MIANDRO ROBERTO M D 41 PICENUM PLAST 03:46:47.60 34,39
180 MAROZZI ANTONINO M F 8 A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI 03:46:50.50 34,39
181 FRATINI CELESTE M D 42 PICENO HTB 03:46:50.90 34,39
182 ROMANO GIUSEPPE M B 39 MASTER BIKE LAZIO ECOLIRI 03:46:58.30 34,37
183 VITIELLO GENNARO M C 41 TEAM BICI SPORT 03:46:58.70 34,37
184 SERAFINI DOMENICO M D 43 PICENUM PLAST 03:46:59.20 34,36
185 SCORIOLI ROBERTO M D 44 G.S.MATÈ 03:46:59.60 34,36
186 SPISNI BRUNO M E 22 TEAM RENOFIN 03:47:10.18 34,34
187 PAOLONI ROBERTO M E 23 PEDALE FERMANO 03:47:10.20 34,34
188 WU MARIO M D 45 TEM PRO BIKE TERAMO 03:47:12.00 34,33
189 NARCISI MARCO M E 24 COLLI CICLI 03:47:32.90 34,28
190 RUGGIERI FRANCESCO M C 42 A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI 03:47:34.00 34,28
191 DI GIAMBATTISTA MAURIZIO M C 43 A.S.D.TERAMO BIKE 03:47:37.00 34,27
192 COLANGELI MARIO M C 44 A.S.D.TERAMO BIKE 03:47:37.02 34,27
193 CAPPARUCCIA SERGIO M D 46 LUCIO CATALANI 03:47:37.90 34,27
194 NECCHI ROBERTO M C 45 A.S.D.TEAM GALIARDI 03:47:40.70 34,26
195 MARINUCCI ARMANDO M C 46 ASD GS TORTORETO 03:47:42.20 34,26
196 ROSAVERDE DANIELE M D 47 A.S.D.TEAM GALIARDI 03:47:56.50 34,22
197 MARCELLI LUCA M C 47 PICENUM PLAST 03:48:40.10 34,11
198 VICINI ROMANO M E 25 S.C.EMPORIO BICI MAX TEAM 03:48:47.90 34,09
199 PASQUALINI STEFANIA F G 6 EXTRA TEAM 03:49:10.20 34,04
200 PAOLINI LORIS M E 26 EXTRA TEAM 03:49:10.22 34,04
201 SCARPONI UMBERTO M D 48 G.S.F.LLI COLA 03:49:53.00 33,93
202 FIORELLI MASSIMO M D 49 A.S.D.TEAM GALIARDI 03:49:59.20 33,92
203 DE BERARDINIS ANTONELLO M D 50 ASD GS TORTORETO 03:50:36.00 33,82
204 PELUZZI NEVIO M E 27 DIDA 03:50:54.40 33,78
205 TOSTI ACHILLE M D 51 AMATORI PAGLIARE 03:50:55.80 33,78
206 BISI FABIO M E 28 COLLI CICLI 03:50:56.80 33,78
207 NUCCI GIANCARLO M D 52 G.C.SETTECOLLI 03:50:57.80 33,77
208 GULÌ ADAMO M F 9 REFA 03:50:58.90 33,77
209 CAMILLI VINCENZO M E 29 EMPORIO DEL CICLO 03:50:59.80 33,77
210 MARCELLUSI GIULIO M D 53 TUTTI A RUOTA PRENESTINO 03:51:01.40 33,76
211 GRACIOTTI MASSIMO M D 54 5 TORRI 03:51:16.78 33,73
212 RIA BRUNO M D 55 INDIVIDUALE 03:51:16.80 33,73
213 SANTI LORENZA F H 4 A.R.ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE 03:51:35.90 33,68
214 GIRARDI PAOLO M D 56 G.S.ALBAREDO 03:51:38.00 33,67
215 ROSCANI FRANCESCO M A 23 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:51:41.30 33,67
216 SALA GIAMBATTISTA M D 57 COMITATO UDACE BRESCIA 03:52:12.80 33,59
217 SODI ALESSANDRO M A 24 BATTISTELLI EXTREME 03:52:38.90 33,53
218 FRATTICCIOLI PIERPAOLO M C 48 CICLOTURISTICA/TERNANA 03:52:40.30 33,52
219 FERRETTI ANDREA M C 49 TEAM BICI SPORT 03:52:41.00 33,52
220 ODDI OLIVER M D 58 A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI 03:52:43.50 33,52
221 CATALINI EMANUELITO M C 50 FLIPPER TRIATHLON 03:52:51.50 33,50
222 CHERUBINI MANUEL M B 40 IL GIRASOLE 03:53:48.40 33,36
223 FERRARA PASQUALE M E 30 FODER BIKE 03:53:48.80 33,36
224 CASTELLI GUIDO M C 51 A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI 03:53:53.20 33,35
225 PETTINELLI LEONARDO M D 59 G.S. UISP CANNELLA 03:54:03.40 33,33
226 SERAFINI MASSIMILIANO M B 41 ADS D´ASCENZO BIKE 03:54:04.80 33,32
227 MERCURI OTELLO M E 31 AVIS FERMO 03:54:17.30 33,29
228 PALAZZI GIANFRANCO M F 10 INDIVIDUALE 03:54:18.10 33,29
229 FORO´ PIETRO M F 11 AVIS FERMO 03:54:19.50 33,29
230 COPPOLA RAFFAELE M D 60 COLLI CICLI 03:55:22.80 33,14
231 MONTENOVO DAVIDE M A 25 CICLI COPPARO 03:55:26.40 33,13
232 GUERRI MARIO M E 32 EMPORIO DEL CICLO 03:55:27.50 33,13
233 BARTOLUCCI SILVIO M D 61 DOPO LAVORO AZIENDALE C.R.P. BANCA MARCHE 03:55:30.00 33,12
234 FAZZI ANGELO M F 12 G.S.AVIS FOLIGNO 03:55:33.90 33,11
235 FILIPPOZZI GIOVANNI M C 52 C.R.O.N. 03:55:38.80 33,10
236 PACINI VERONICA F G 7 SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE 03:56:18.20 33,01
237 GUSELLA MASSIMO M C 53 SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE 03:56:19.50 33,01
238 GRASSETTI PARIDE M D 62 EXTRA TEAM 03:58:34.40 32,70
239 SEBASTIANI PAOLO M C 54 FEEL BODY 03:58:36.40 32,69
240 MASOTTI MARCELLO M C 55 COSTA DEL SOLE 03:59:12.40 32,61
241 DI GREGORIO MARIO M C 56 CICLO CRAL L´AQUILA 03:59:13.50 32,61
242 CIACCI CLAUDIO M A 26 GRUPPO CICLISTICO BRUGNETTESE 03:59:14.50 32,60
243 MASTRANGELO MAURIZIO M D 63 CICLO CRAL L´AQUILA 03:59:16.10 32,60
244 ALESSI ANDREA M B 42 A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI 03:59:17.80 32,60
245 PARTEMI GIANFRANCO M D 64 AMATORI PAGLIARE 03:59:20.10 32,59
246 UGOCCIONI GIORGIO M D 65 G.S. PEDALE SPELLANO 03:59:29.70 32,57
247 GABRIELLI ARNALDO M F 13 AMATORI PAGLIARE 03:59:30.40 32,57
248 ANSELMI PIETRO M B 43 A.S.D.2001MACERATA 03:59:53.00 32,52
249 CAPUOZZO CARMINE M C 57 INDIVIDUALE 04:01:51.50 32,25
250 CICCARELLI GIUSEPPE M D 66 A.S.D. BICI NEAPOLIS 04:01:52.10 32,25
251 GUIDUCCI PIER ALBERTO M E 33 DIDA 04:02:03.60 32,22
252 ROSADI GIUSEPPE M D 67 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI 04:02:04.70 32,22
253 VALERIANI RENATO M C 58 LUCIO CATALANI 04:02:43.80 32,14
254 TULLI PIETRO M D 68 BIKE POGGIO 04:03:00.70 32,10
255 CARRIOLI ROBERTO M D 69 PLANET FITNESS2 04:03:01.80 32,10
256 RIGHINI ROBERTO M F 14 CICLISMO AVIS ROSIGNANO 04:04:04.90 31,96
257 FIORETTI GIORGIO M D 70 JESI CYCLING TEAM 04:04:37.40 31,89
258 BARTOLACCI DANIELE M C 59 MATTIOLI MODA FANO 04:05:00.00 31,84
259 LACERENZA NICOLA M D 71 G.S.TERMOLI 04:05:24.10 31,78
260 CESTRA VINCENZO M F 15 FUN BIKE VALENTINO CORSI 04:05:25.40 31,78
261 COLAGROSSI SERGIO M E 34 TUTTI A RUOTA PRENESTINO 04:05:26.20 31,78
262 FRANCHI ANTONIO M F 16 CICLO CRAL L´AQUILA 04:05:27.90 31,78
263 TORRIERO ROBERTO M D 72 MASTER BIKE LAZIO ECOLIRI 04:05:43.20 31,74
264 FERRI PAOLO M D 73 CICLO CRAL L´AQUILA 04:05:44.10 31,74
265 SIDERI PAOLO M C 60 POLISPORTIVA MONTELABBATE 04:05:46.00 31,74
266 DIOLAITI VENERE F H 5 RENOFIN 04:06:13.10 31,68
267 AGABITI GIORGIO M D 74 A.S.D. VILLA S.MARTINO 04:06:14.40 31,68
268 FUSCO FLORIANA F H 6 OLIMPICA POMPEI 04:06:53.60 31,59
269 DI GIANNI GERARDO M D 75 C.C. PIEMONTE 04:06:54.40 31,59
270 LUCINATO FRANCESCO M A 27 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 04:07:21.50 31,53
271 SPADONI GABRIELE M C 61 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 04:07:22.90 31,53
272 DI VIRGILIO TIZIANO M D 76 TEAM BICI SPORT 04:07:23.50 31,53
273 CAMPAGNOLO NICOLA M B 44 TEAM FANS GRANDE CICLISMO 04:07:24.70 31,53
274 ARCANGELETTI MASSIMO M D 77 RAGAMON 04:07:25.50 31,53
275 DE FILIPPO MICHELE M D 78 G.C.CRON 04:07:30.20 31,52
276 NATALINI MICHELE M A 28 SARNANO IN BICI 04:07:36.60 31,50
277 MASTRANGELI FELICE M C 62 FEEL BODY 04:07:49.50 31,47
278 CASATI LUIGI M D 79 AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE SRL 04:07:55.10 31,46
279 SORRENTINO EMILIO M D 80 A.S.D.POLIZIA DI STATO 04:08:28.20 31,39
280 POLVERARI LUCA M C 63 PEDALE MAROTTESE 04:08:28.80 31,39
281 SANTACCHI SANDRO M E 35 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 04:08:29.50 31,39
282 FAZZARI ILARIO M D 81 PICAR ROMANA EDIPAR 04:08:30.90 31,39
283 RICCI GASPARE M D 82 A.S.D.TERAMO BIKE 04:08:31.80 31,39
284 SPILOTRO ANGELO M F 17 CEGLIE MESSAPICA 04:09:07.60 31,31
285 MANZONI PIETRO M F 18 U.C.BERGAMASCA 1902 04:09:13.40 31,30
286 TAVANI SANTE M D 83 G.S. ESERCITO 04:09:28.50 31,27
287 FRANCOLINI DAVIDE M D 84 A.S.D.VILLA S.MARTINO 04:09:38.10 31,25
288 DOMINICI MASSIMO M E 36 A.S.D.VILLA S.MARTINO 04:09:45.00 31,23
289 GALLETTI JESSICA F G 8 QUAGLIE REALI 04:10:23.70 31,15
290 VECCHI MATTIA M A 29 QUAGLIE REALI 04:10:25.40 31,15
291 CASTO ANTONINO M C 64 QUAGLIE REALI 04:10:26.50 31,15
292 TORQUATI MARCO M D 85 PICENUM PLAST 04:11:44.00 30,99
293 CAPPONI GIUSEPPE M D 86 PICENUM PLAST 04:11:44.80 30,99
294 RICHIEDEI ROBERTO M C 65 PLANET FITNESS8 04:11:45.90 30,98
295 PAGNINI ANGELO M F 19 DOPO LAVORO AZIENDALE C.R.P. BANCA MARCHE 04:11:46.60 30,98
296 CHIODI GIOIA F G 9 JESI CYCLING TEAM 04:11:58.00 30,96
297 GIULIODORI ALBERTO M D 87 JESI CYCLING TEAM 04:11:59.50 30,95
298 GIULIODORI ENRICO M B 45 JESI CYCLING TEAM 04:12:01.00 30,95
299 TACCONI ROBERTO M C 66 OLIMPIA CICLI MAROCCHI 04:14:17.70 30,67
300 GIARDINIERI SIMONE M B 46 A.S.D.RUOTA LIBERA MOIE 04:14:18.90 30,67
301 AMBROSINI DANIELE M D 88 A.S.D. VILLA S.MARTINO 04:14:36.60 30,64
302 BALDUINI MAURIZIO M E 37 A.S.D. VILLA S.MARTINO 04:14:37.70 30,63
303 RONDINA PIERGIORGIO M D 89 A.S.D.VILLA S.MARTINO 04:14:38.50 30,63
304 SCARPONE FRANCO M E 38 G.S.TERMOLI 04:16:03.20 30,46
305 GAGLIARDI GIUSEPPE M D 90 A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI 04:16:07.50 30,45
306 GIORGI GIULIO M B 47 A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI 04:16:08.20 30,45
307 DEL RY ALBERTO M D 91 INDIVIDUALE 04:16:10.20 30,45
308 CENTI AMERICO M D 92 A.S.D.POLIZIA DI STATO 04:16:14.20 30,44
309 TRILLINI LUIGI M C 67 G.C.SETTECOLLI 04:17:31.80 30,29
310 PAVONI STEFANO M C 68 G.C.SETTECOLLI 04:17:33.40 30,29
311 CALDARELLI ROBERTO M C 69 IL GIRASOLE 04:17:51.80 30,25
312 CARASSAI VALERIO M B 48 A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI 04:19:00.80 30,12
313 DONZELLI GIAMPAOLO M F 20 CIRCOLO MILANO 04:20:23.00 29,96
314 CATENA GARIELE M E 39 A.S.D.TERAMO BIKE 04:20:24.00 29,95
315 BLANDINO SAVERIO M D 93 C.C. PIEMONTE 04:20:25.10 29,95
316 POLI GIANFRANCO M F 21 C.C. PIEMONTE 04:20:26.10 29,95
317 MASSACESI ROLDANO M D 94 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 04:20:26.90 29,95
318 ANGELINI MATTEO M B 49 ASD MATTIOLI MODA FANO 04:20:28.60 29,95
319 SANTECCHIA ANTONIO M F 22 G.C. SFORZACOSTA 04:20:29.70 29,94
320 GIAMPIERI LUCA M C 70 G.C. SFORZACOSTA 04:20:30.70 29,94
321 PECCHIA STEFANO M D 95 POL. COSTIERA SORRENTINA 04:22:38.80 29,70
322 TRAUZZI DOMENICO M D 96 G.S. ESERCITO 04:23:20.90 29,62
323 CAPPELLI PATRIZIA F H 7 A.S.D.TERAMO BIKE 04:23:34.80 29,59
324 VIRGIGLI VINCENZO M C 71 TERAMO BIKE 04:23:36.90 29,59
325 DI CURZIO MARCO M D 97 A.S.D.TERAMO BIKE 04:23:38.10 29,59
326 ANDREACCI ENZO M D 98 A.S.D.TERAMO BIKE 04:23:38.90 29,59
327 VARSALONE PASQUALE M E 40 G.S.TERMOLI 04:24:21.50 29,51
328 MATTIOLI GABRIELE M C 72 AMATORI PAGLIARE 04:26:05.50 29,31
329 CARDINALI MAURO M D 99 AMATORI PAGLIARE 04:26:07.50 29,31
330 DALLA DEA VALTER M F 23 C.C. PIEMONTE 04:26:49.90 29,23
331 LANTIERI GIUSEPPE M D 100 NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 04:27:02.60 29,21
332 ALVISI ROBERTO M B 50 A.S.D.POL.NEW WILD ROSE 04:27:03.60 29,21
333 TALAMELLI DINO M E 41 TUTTI A RUOTA PRENESTINO 04:27:07.90 29,20
334 TASSI FIORELLA F H 8 TUTTI A RUOTA PRENESTINO 04:27:08.30 29,20
335 ROTATORI STEFANO M C 73 TUTTI A RUOTA PRENESTINO 04:28:21.20 29,07
336 MARSILII ALESSANDRO M B 51 MELANIA 04:28:59.00 29,00
337 OTTANI DANIELE M E 42 S.C.CALDERARA 04:31:22.50 28,74
338 PAVONE SALVATORE M E 43 VIBRATA BIKE 2005 04:33:59.50 28,47
339 LOFFREDO PAOLO M D 101 ENDAS F.BENZI 04:34:01.60 28,47
340 MATTEUCCI PAOLO M F 24 VIBRATA BIKE 2005 04:34:02.30 28,46
341 FAZZINI PIETRO M F 25 A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI 04:34:07.40 28,46
342 VENEZIANO ROBERTO M D 102 G.S.TERMOLI 04:36:55.70 28,17
343 BIANCHI PAOLO M B 52 A.S.D.VILLA S.MARTINO 04:38:34.10 28,00
344 ROTATORI SERGIO M B 53 TUTTI A RUOTA PRENESTINO 04:38:49.90 27,98
345 TOMASSINI GIUSEPPE M C 74 A.S.D.FULIGNI TREK & BIKE 15 LT 04:40:36.80 27,80
346 FAZI ANGELO M E 44 SIGE POLVERIGI 04:40:37.60 27,80
347 DE ANGELIS NAZZARENO M D 103 AMATORI PAGLIARE 04:41:56.10 27,67
348 MASCITTI GIUSEPPE M D 104 AMATORI PAGLIARE 04:41:57.60 27,66
349 MORETI ALBERTO M D 105 JESI CYCLING TEAM 04:44:58.30 27,37
350 PIERELLA DANILO M B 54 JESI CYCLING TEAM 04:44:59.40 27,37
351 DINI VITIGLIANO M D 106 MOMBAROCCESE 04:49:28.30 26,95
352 FRULLA ROBERTA F G 10 QUAGLIE REALI 04:50:07.80 26,89
353 CURZI LUCA M D 107 G.C.QUAGLIE REALI 04:50:09.00 26,88
354 SABBADINI MIRKO M E 45 QUAGLIE REALI 04:50:09.80 26,88
355 EMILIANI PIERBRUNO M D 108 QUAGLIE REALI 04:50:11.20 26,88
356 CASARI GIULIANO M B 55 S.C.CALDERARA 04:50:29.50 26,85
357 PASSINI FILIPPO M B 56 S.C.CALDERARA 04:50:30.20 26,85
358 NASINI RENZO M E 46 PLANET FITNESS7 04:50:37.80 26,84
359 DEL CIOTTO NICOLINO M F 26 G.S: AUORA 04:50:38.70 26,84
360 DI GIANDOMENICO VINCENZO M F 27 A.S.D. CICLOCLUB FREE BIKE CHIETI 04:58:14.00 26,15
361 RETTURA RAFFAELLO M E 47 INDIVIDUALE 05:03:27.40 25,70
362 GIANNELLA ANTONIO M D 109 COLLI CICLI 05:06:44.70 25,43
363 BERTANI MANUELA F H 9 COLLI CICLI 05:06:46.40 25,43
364 TORELLI ANNA MARIA F H 10 COLLI CICLI 05:06:47.70 25,43
365 GUNNELLA GIANCARLO M E 48 G.S. ESERCITO 05:06:59.70 25,41
366 MARANCA GIUSEPPE M F 28 INDIVIDUALE 05:09:14.00 25,22
367 ZAMPORLINI LUCA M A 30 DLF ANCONA 05:09:17.70 25,22
368 BOTTE VINCENZO M D 110 CICLOAMATORI VIGNE 05:11:52.70 25,01
369 MARCELLINI FILIBERTO M E 49 TUTTI A RUOTA PRENESTINO 05:11:55.00 25,01
370 MARCHI RITA F H 11 QUAGLIE REALI 05:23:18.10 24,13
371 BONTEMPI FABRIZIO M C 75 G.C.SETTECOLLI 05:32:37.90 23,45
372 SBAFFO PIO RENATO M E 50 G.S.F.LLI COLA 06:16:53.60 20,70
373 MARSIGLI MAURIZIO M E 51 PEGASO TEAM A.S.D. 06:17:29.10 20,66
374 BRINCAT MARIO M E 52 MOSTA MAPEI CYCLING MALTA 06:17:30.20 20,66

CORTO - 90.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 ALESSIANI EMANUELE M B 1 A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI 02:04:00.30 43,55
2 MARCHETTI MASSIMO M C 1 RIMINI MOBILI 02:05:51.20 42,91
3 SCOLASTICO ANDREA M B 2 TEAM BICI BIKE 02:05:53.00 42,90
4 PIERINI ETTORE M C 2 G.C.MELANIA 02:05:55.90 42,89
5 FELICI GIANLUCA M B 3 A.S.D.CICLI COPPARO 02:05:57.60 42,87
6 BAGNARA DAVIDE M C 3 SUFFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 02:05:58.40 42,87
7 ZUGARINI SIMONE M A 1 G.S.MATÈ 02:06:25.40 42,72
8 SOLDI ITALO M C 4 A.S.D.CICLI COPPARO 02:06:28.40 42,70
9 GIAMPIERI SAURO M B 4 G.C.MELANIA 02:06:30.70 42,69
10 FURLANI DAVIDE M C 5 A.S.D.CICLI COPPARO 02:06:31.10 42,68
11 QUADRINI PIERLUIGI M C 6 VALENTI TEAM 02:06:31.20 42,68
12 CURTI EMILIO M B 5 PETRIOLI BIKE 02:06:31.40 42,68
13 SORRESSA NICOLA M A 2 A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI 02:06:31.59 42,68
14 BATTISTELLI CARLO M D 1 BATTISTELLI EXTREME 02:06:31.60 42,68
15 PASCUCCI GUERINO M D 2 RIMINI MOBILI 02:06:32.10 42,68
16 BRAVI MARIO M D 3 RIMINI MOBILI 02:06:32.28 42,68
17 CURTI LUCA M A 3 PEDALE FERMANO AMATORI 02:06:32.29 42,68
18 DI PIETRO AURELIO M A 4 G.S.SPOLTORE 02:06:32.30 42,68
19 MARIANI GUIDO M C 7 G.S.SPOLTORE 02:06:32.40 42,68
20 MOTTA DOMENICO M B 6 G.S.AMORUSO 02:06:33.10 42,67
21 MONDINI GIAN PAOLO M B 7 SUFFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 02:06:33.30 42,67
22 SCHEGGIA HELMUT M B 8 G.C. MELANIA 02:06:33.88 42,67
23 BENATO MATTEO M A 5 PUNTO D´ORO TEAM 02:06:33.90 42,67
24 BEVILACQUA LUCA M B 9 TEAM PONTE 02:06:49.00 42,58
25 BORTOLOTTI DAVIDE M B 10 SUFFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 02:07:11.60 42,46
26 RENI FRANCESCO M B 11 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 02:07:12.90 42,45
27 MORGANTI ANDREA M B 12 SUFFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 02:07:13.10 42,45
28 SPINELLI DONATO M A 6 A.S.D. TEAM RACING EUROBIKE 02:07:16.80 42,43
29 GIACOMONI GIANNI M C 8 SUFFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 02:07:17.98 42,43
30 CESELLI GIOVANNI M B 13 EXTRA TEAM 02:07:18.00 42,42
31 TONTI LUCA M C 9 A.S.D.CICLI COPPARO 02:07:20.10 42,41
32 MAZZOTTI MASSIMO M C 10 SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE 02:07:21.19 42,40
33 PASIAN GIANNI M C 11 UCAT 02:07:21.20 42,40
34 POMERI ERCOLE M D 4 VALENTI TEAM 02:07:21.40 42,40
35 D´ANDREA ALASSANDRO M A 7 PEDALE FERMANO AMATORI 02:07:21.70 42,40
36 ORSINI ROBERTO M C 12 G.S.MATÈ 02:07:21.80 42,40
37 GAMBONE ANTONIO PALMINO M LR/EL 1 CICLISMO FELICE SCANDONE 02:07:22.10 42,40
38 SIBILIO CARMELO M C 13 A.S.D.CICLI COPPARO 02:07:22.80 42,40
39 GIALLORETO MARCO M D 5 A.S.D.SULMONA 02:07:22.90 42,40
40 BERTI ALESSANDRO M B 14 S.C.SIMONCINI SAURO 02:07:23.00 42,39
41 VENTURI FRANCO M E 1 TEAM BICI BIKE 02:07:23.10 42,39
42 BALDUCCI ERIK M A 8 SUFFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 02:07:23.40 42,39
43 GAUDENZI TEODORO M C 14 A.S.D.CICLI COPPARO 02:07:23.88 42,39
44 MANGIALARDO LORENZO M C 15 TEAM PONTE 02:07:23.89 42,39
45 PIRACCINI LUCIANO M D 6 SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE 02:07:23.90 42,39
46 CEVOLI UMBERTO M E 2 A.S.D.CICLI COPPARO 02:07:35.89 42,33
47 VERGNIANI MARCO M C 16 G.Z. TEAM 02:07:35.90 42,33
48 RIGHETTI FABRIZIO M C 17 A.S.D.CICLI COPPARO 02:07:38.30 42,31
49 TANTUCCI SANDRO M A 9 RIMINI MOBILI 02:07:53.90 42,23
50 PIERSIMONI CLAUDIO M A 10 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 02:08:33.50 42,01
51 VASSALLO MATTEO M A 11 G.Z.TEAM 02:08:34.20 42,00
52 LALONI ALBERTO M B 15 BATTISTELLI EXTREME 02:08:54.60 41,89
53 GAROFOLI GIANLUCA M B 16 VALENTI TEAM 02:12:52.50 40,64
54 BONARI ASCENZO M A 12 TEAM FURI DI SELLA 02:12:52.70 40,64
55 BIANCUCCI GIAMPI M C 18 PETRIOLI BIKE 02:13:12.00 40,54
56 GIGLI GIACOMO M E 3 AVIS FALCONARA 02:13:12.10 40,54
57 MAZZACCHERA GILBERTO M E 4 A.S.D. MASTINI 02:13:58.00 40,31
58 NICOSIA ALESSANDRO M A 13 VELO CICLI CLUB CINGOLANI 02:14:51.68 40,04
59 DI NENNA FABIO M C 19 CICLISMO FELICE SCANDONE 02:14:51.70 40,04
60 RICCI MARINO M F 1 SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE 02:14:52.88 40,04
61 TERAGNOLI ROBERTO M E 5 MASTER BIKE LAZIO ECOLIRI 02:14:52.90 40,04
62 ACUTO RICCARDO M D 7 CC PIEMONTE 02:15:04.99 39,98
63 ZILIANI LUCA M A 14 TEAM PONTE 02:15:08.90 39,96
64 CAVALIERI FABRIZIO M D 8 BATTISTELLI EXTREME 02:15:45.70 39,78
65 POSSANZINI RENATO M C 20 TEAM FINK 02:15:46.20 39,77
66 SCATTOLINI STEFANO M B 17 RIMINI MOBILI 02:15:46.58 39,77
67 CHIODI LORENZO M C 21 A.S.D.PETROLI BIKE 02:15:46.59 39,77
68 SODI MASSIMILIANO M B 18 VINER TEAM 02:15:46.60 39,77
69 BLASI LUIGI M C 22 A.S.D.VELO CLUB TIRALENTO 02:15:47.27 39,77
70 VACCARONI DORINA F H 1 TEAM GASPARINI 02:15:47.28 39,77
71 COLLI GIORGIO M C 23 BATTISTELLI EXTREME 02:15:47.30 39,77
72 SIVIERO MASSIMO M B 19 SUFFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 02:15:47.90 39,77
73 BONAZZI STEFANIA F G 1 TEAM BORIGHI RECING 02:15:47.98 39,77
74 PINTUCCI STEFANO M E 6 TEAM PONTE 02:15:47.99 39,77
75 VERRI ALEX M A 15 SUFFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 02:15:48.00 39,76
76 FRIGATTI STEFANO M A 16 A.S.D.BIKE MANIACS 02:15:49.58 39,76
77 CINTI ALESSANDRO M A 17 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 02:15:49.60 39,76
78 MARCONI PAOLO M F 2 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:15:49.90 39,76
79 PIRANI MAURO M C 24 SUPER BIKE CLUB 02:15:52.40 39,74
80 MERLONI MARCO M E 7 SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE 02:15:55.40 39,73
81 GARGANO GERARDO M B 20 CICLISMO FELICE SCANDONE 02:15:56.40 39,73
82 MERCATI CLAUDIO M F 3 G.S.MATÈ 02:16:25.90 39,58
83 CONTI DANIELE M B 21 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 02:16:43.50 39,50
84 MASTROFABI ALESSIO M A 18 BATTISTELLI EXTREME 02:17:01.80 39,41
85 SOTTANA ROBERTO M D 9 PINARELLO 02:18:23.50 39,02
86 MAZZOLI PAOLO M D 10 A.S.D.FERRETTI 02:18:27.30 39,00
87 ROTATORI GIOVANNI M B 22 A.S.D.CICLI COPPARO 02:18:37.70 38,96
88 BARLAAM VITTORIO M D 11 TEAM BIKE A RUOTA LIBERA 02:20:43.30 38,37
89 GORINI MICHELA F G 2 SCOTT PASQUINI 02:20:43.50 38,37
90 MORESCHI MASSIMILIANO M B 23 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON 02:20:44.40 38,37
91 VALLESE MIRCO M D 12 BICI ADEVNTURE TEAM ASD 02:20:44.60 38,37
92 MONTAGNOLI PIETRO M F 4 TESTI CICLI A.S.D. 02:20:44.70 38,37
93 NICOLOSO MARCO M C 25 G.S. ESERCITO 02:20:45.90 38,37
94 SVAMPA ANDREA M D 13 VALENTI TEAM 02:20:48.60 38,35
95 PELAGAGGE FABRIZIO M B 24 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:20:49.10 38,35
96 MALATESTA GRAZIANO M E 8 TEAM BIKE MORLACCHI 02:20:51.20 38,34
97 MARINETTI IVAN M D 14 INDIVIDUALE 02:20:51.99 38,34
98 ZALAMBANI LUIGI M F 5 A.S.D. RENO BIKE RACING 02:20:52.00 38,33
99 DELLA NOCE PAOLO M C 26 PETRIOLI BIKE 02:20:53.20 38,33
100 BRAMANTE PRIET LUCA M D 15 C.C. PIEMONTE 02:20:54.00 38,33
101 GIANGRANDE MARIO M C 27 G.S.SPOLTORE 02:20:55.30 38,32
102 PICCIONI MARIA FELICITA F G 3 A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI 02:20:55.50 38,32
103 CONSORTI LUCIANO M D 16 A.S.D.MELANIA 02:20:55.60 38,32
104 GIACCHÈ ROBERTO M C 28 FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 02:20:55.70 38,32
105 GIORGI BRUNO M C 29 A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI 02:20:56.09 38,32
106 MOZZONI ROBERTO M C 30 PICCHIO 02:20:56.10 38,32
107 GIUDICI DONATELLA F G 4 G.C.MELANIA 02:20:57.10 38,31
108 RIPARI FAUSTO M D 17 VALENTINI TEAM TUM TAM 02:20:57.80 38,31
109 BRUNELLI GIANNI M D 18 G.S. ESERCITO 02:20:58.10 38,31
110 VENTURINI NAZZARENO M E 9 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:20:59.40 38,30
111 ALESSANDRINI MAURO M F 6 BATTISTELLI EXTREME 02:21:07.20 38,27
112 TOMASSINI ALFREDO M F 7 BATTISTELLI EXTREME 02:21:07.40 38,27
113 MARSILI FIDIO M C 31 G.S.SPOLTORE 02:21:08.80 38,26
114 PADOVAN SANDRO M C 32 UCAT 02:21:09.70 38,26
115 CONTI ROBERTO M A 19 G.Z. TEAM 02:21:11.20 38,25
116 SBRIGHI PAOLA F H 2 SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE 02:21:21.50 38,20
117 FARRONI FABIO M A 20 INDIVIDUALE 02:21:24.10 38,19
118 ALBERTINI SERGIO M D 19 G.S.AERONAUTICA MILITARE 02:21:44.20 38,10
119 SEBASTIANI ANDREA M A 21 G.C.BEYAGNA 02:24:04.70 37,48
120 PIERGENTILI ALESSANDRO M D 20 A.S.D.VELO CLUB TIRALENTO 02:24:09.40 37,46
121 CRESCENTINI SERGIO M B 25 BIKE IN LIBERTÀ 02:24:11.70 37,45
122 BERDINI ANGELO M F 8 POL.A.BEROINI 02:24:11.80 37,45
123 D´ANIELLO FRANCESCO M D 21 ITALIA NUOVA CENTRO BORGO 02:24:12.70 37,45
124 POMPEI GABRIELE M D 22 A.S.D.MELANIA 02:24:19.80 37,42
125 MANCINI BRUNO M F 9 G.C. OSIMO STAZIONE 02:24:27.90 37,38
126 PAOLETTI VALTER M E 10 A.S.D.G.C. PANARIA SABATINI TEAM 02:24:28.40 37,38
127 SANSONETTI GIUSEPPE M B 26 VIBRATA BIKE 2005 02:24:28.90 37,38
128 PICCIRILLO ANTONIO M D 23 CICLISTICA SANNICOLESE 02:24:29.10 37,37
129 LEONE SIMONE M E 11 CICLISTICA SANNICOLESE 02:24:29.40 37,37
130 MARIANTONI GIULIANO M E 12 A.S.D.G.C.PAMATOA SABBADINI TEAM 02:24:29.60 37,37
131 MINUTOLO FRANCO M C 33 CICLISTICA SANNICOLESE 02:24:30.10 37,37
132 FIEZZI PAOLO M B 27 TEAM PONTE 02:24:31.00 37,37
133 BRIZZI ALESSANDRO M D 24 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:24:31.10 37,37
134 RAZZU BRUNO M D 25 VELO C.CICLI CINGOLANI 02:24:31.40 37,37
135 GALLERANI LORENZO M A 22 POLISPOSRTIVA STELLA ALPINA 02:24:31.50 37,37
136 DE CAROLIS FABIO M A 23 BIKE POGGIO 02:24:31.60 37,37
137 POLCI STEFANO M A 24 TEAM PONTE 02:24:33.00 37,36
138 MURGANO MATTEO M B 28 A.S.D. CICLOCLUB FREE BIKE CHIETI 02:24:44.50 37,31
139 CIORBA LAURENT MAURO M C 34 INDIVIDUALE 02:24:46.30 37,30
140 POLIMI CLAUDIO M D 26 PETRIOLI BIKE 02:24:48.80 37,29
141 LUPORINI PIERANGELO M F 10 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 02:24:49.60 37,29
142 BOTONDINI SANDRO M C 35 ADRIA&SIBILLA A.S.D. 02:24:50.20 37,28
143 DELL´ANGELO CARMINE M F 11 CICLISMO FELICE SCANDONE 02:24:55.60 37,26
144 DE SIMONE FRANCO M D 27 CICLISMO FELICE SCANDONE 02:24:55.80 37,26
145 GOLDONI DAVIDE M B 29 TEAM FLORIOVELOSPORT 02:25:04.19 37,22
146 SCHIAVONI ORIETTA F H 3 PEDALE CIVITOVESE 02:25:13.30 37,19
147 IACCHINI GIAN PIETRO M D 28 CICLOCLUB CALCINELLI 02:25:15.30 37,18
148 LUPI GOFFREDO M E 13 A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI 02:26:01.80 36,98
149 SORICETTI GIUSEPPE M B 30 ADRIA&SIBILLA A.S.D. 02:26:02.60 36,98
150 TONNARELLI UMBERTO M F 12 G.S.CICLONE 02:26:41.45 36,81
151 FRANCESCANGERLI FERNANDO M F 13 TESTI CICLI A.S.D. 02:26:41.49 36,81
152 RENGA PASQUALE M D 29 G.S.AMORUSO 02:26:41.50 36,81
153 IZZO GIUSEPPE M B 31 CICLISTICA SANNICOLESE 02:26:41.60 36,81
154 DI NOLFI SALVATORE M A 25 CICLISMO FELICE SCANDONE 02:27:24.30 36,64
155 FERRARI SILVANO M E 14 G.S.LA TORRE PIUMAZZO 02:27:40.80 36,57
156 PIERANGELINI ANDREA M A 26 INDIVIDUALE 02:27:47.68 36,54
157 ORANI PASQUALE M C 36 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 02:27:53.00 36,52
158 DI DONATO GAETANINO M E 15 MONTORIO IN BICI 02:27:53.10 36,52
159 GROSSE OLIVER M C 37 A.S.D. CICLISTICA FONIO ISOLA D´ISCHIA 02:27:53.88 36,52
160 CERIONI JURI M A 27 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 02:27:53.90 36,52
161 PERSIANI CRISTIANO M C 38 ACQUAVIVA PICENA 02:27:54.40 36,51
162 BERARDI SANDRO M D 30 A.S.D. CICLOCLUB FREE BIKE CHIETI 02:27:54.60 36,51
163 TRAVERSIN BRUNO M F 14 A.S.D.G.C.SANTA CRISTIANA 02:27:54.80 36,51
164 LATINI ANDREA M C 39 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 02:27:55.10 36,51
165 DELL´ANGELO GIUSEPPE M F 15 CICLISMO FELICE SCANDONE 02:27:56.30 36,50
166 MORETTI DANIELE M A 28 G.C.BEYAGNA 02:28:18.50 36,41
167 DI MARZO GIANCARLO M D 31 G.S.TERMOLI 02:28:23.00 36,39
168 LEONINI LUIGI M C 40 A.S.D. TORTORETO 02:28:24.00 36,39
169 BALDINI ERCOLE M E 16 ASD GS TORTORETO 02:28:26.20 36,38
170 ACCRESCIMBENI ALESSANDRO M C 41 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:28:34.20 36,35
171 GRAZIOLI FRANCESCO M B 32 ADRIA&SIBILLA A.S.D. 02:28:34.30 36,35
172 MARTELLI MAURO M F 16 MTB CLUB CECINA 02:28:46.08 36,30
173 LASCA ANDREA M D 32 VELO CLUB 5 TORRI OSIMO 02:29:10.60 36,20
174 GILLI FRANCO M F 17 GIANLUCA FAENZA 02:29:17.90 36,17
175 MICCO ALDO M D 33 HALLOWEEN BIKE TEAM 02:29:19.40 36,16
176 FINAURO SERGIO M B 33 LUIGI MATELLI SPA 02:29:19.70 36,16
177 CONTI BRUNO M F 18 UCI RUSSI 02:29:24.00 36,14
178 GABRIELLI FLORIANO M E 17 CLUB SBT 2000 02:29:56.70 36,02
179 MATTIOLI CLEMENTE M F 19 CLUB SBT 2000 02:29:58.20 36,01
180 CANNONI FABIO M C 42 G.S. MATÈ 02:29:58.65 36,01
181 CAPRIOTTI NICOLA M E 18 PICCHIO 02:29:58.70 36,01
182 ROSINI LUIGI M C 43 NEPA TEAM BIKE 02:29:59.00 36,00
183 SUCCIO ANNA F H 4 CC PIEMONTE 02:30:12.79 35,95
184 NERONI ADRIO M B 34 BIKER IN LIBERTÀ 02:30:25.60 35,90
185 INTINI ROBERTO M D 34 INDIVIDUALE 02:30:28.50 35,89
186 GIORDANI ALESSANDRO M A 29 A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI 02:30:32.30 35,87
187 GIULIETTI FABIO M D 35 TEAM PONTE 02:30:55.10 35,78
188 CAMPELLI TANIA F G 5 ADS EXTREMA 02:30:57.00 35,77
189 PIERANGELI SIMONE M B 35 PEDALE FERMANO AMATORI 02:30:57.60 35,77
190 PASQUALINI ROBERTO M C 44 AEROBICA FALCONARA 02:31:34.50 35,63
191 DI VALENTINO ANTONIO M F 20 A.S.D.TERAMO BIKE 02:31:35.50 35,62
192 VERNA LUCA M C 45 VIGILI DEL FUOCO 02:31:36.68 35,62
193 BISANI FLAVIO M C 46 A.S.D.CICLI COPPARO 02:31:36.70 35,62
194 CIARROCCHI MAURO M A 30 A.S.D.RUOTA LIBERA VELO TEAM 02:31:48.70 35,57
195 BALDASSINI LORIS M D 36 A.S.D.2001MACERATA 02:31:58.39 35,53
196 RINALDI CLAUDIO M CT 1 LIBERTAS TEAM AMORE&VITA 02:32:22.30 35,44
197 SALARI DOMENICO M E 19 ASD ASSO RACING 02:32:23.50 35,44
198 PLACIDI FABIO M B 36 A.S.D.CICLI RICCI 02:32:24.20 35,43
199 OREFICINI ALBERTO M E 20 A.S.D. PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 02:32:28.30 35,42
200 MARCHESINI LUCA M C 47 G.C.BEYAGNA 02:32:34.10 35,39
201 GROSSIE DANIELE M A 31 A.S.D. CICLISTICA FONIO ISOLA D´ISCHIA 02:32:34.70 35,39
202 DI FILIPPO EMILIO M B 37 A.S.D.CICLI RICCI 02:32:36.40 35,39
203 GATTI PAOLO M C 48 RAGAMON 02:33:11.60 35,25
204 RINALDI MASSIMO M CT 2 LIBERTAS TEAM AMORE&VITA 02:33:46.08 35,12
205 DELICATO MATTEO M A 32 JESI CYCLING TEAM 02:33:46.10 35,12
206 VICINO ROBERTO M D 37 FORTI&LIBERI BOLOGNA 02:33:46.20 35,12
207 INCICCHITTI VALTER M E 21 ACQUAVIVA PICENA 02:33:47.90 35,11
208 RUGGERI GIANLUCA M C 49 A.S.D.VELO CLUB TIRALENTO 02:34:00.09 35,06
209 DELL´ANGELO ITALO M E 22 CICLISMO FELICE SCANDONE 02:34:04.10 35,05
210 CAPPATO GIULIANO M D 38 C.C. PIEMONTE 02:34:21.20 34,99
211 MARCELLETTI DANIELE M D 39 INDIVIDUALE 02:34:21.30 34,99
212 CROSTELLA ENZO M C 50 PANARIA SABBATINI 02:35:05.78 34,82
213 MORANI ANDREA M D 40 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:35:05.80 34,82
214 DI LENARDO ALESSANDRO M C 51 CAPANNA 02:35:05.88 34,82
215 RICCI GIULIANO M D 41 A.S.D.TEAM GALIARDI 02:35:05.90 34,82
216 ROSSETTI ROBERTO M C 52 D.L.F.CHIUSI 02:35:06.20 34,82
217 PANTALONE GIACOMO M B 38 VALENTI TEAM 02:35:06.60 34,82
218 AUREGLI EZIO M F 21 LA TORRE PIUMAZZO G.S. 02:35:07.00 34,81
219 TRIONIFETTI MAURIZIO M C 53 A.S.D.2001MACERATA 02:35:07.10 34,81
220 ASSALONI SILVANO M F 22 N.C. DA PALDO 02:35:07.80 34,81
221 DI ANTONIO MATTEO M LR/EL 2 VIBRATA BIKE 2005 02:35:08.30 34,81
222 PANTANA FABIOLA F G 6 A.S.D.2001MACERATA 02:35:08.90 34,81
223 MOSCONI ALBERTO M E 23 A.S.D.VELOITALIA 02:35:09.20 34,81
224 OLIVI MAURO M C 54 CAPANNA 02:35:09.50 34,81
225 GIACCAGLIA MARIANO M F 23 A.S.D. PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 02:35:10.00 34,80
226 COGNIGNI MASSIMO M C 55 LUCIO CATALANI 02:35:14.70 34,79
227 PELLICCIONI MASSIMO M C 56 FEEL BODY 02:35:21.60 34,76
228 VICHI SERGIO M E 24 S.C.PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE 02:35:29.70 34,73
229 FALCONE ANTONIO M D 42 G:S:CHIANCIANO TERME 02:35:30.60 34,73
230 GRECO VINCENZO M D 43 CAPANNA 02:35:31.40 34,72
231 SEBASTIANI GIANNICOLA M D 44 CLUB PEDALE VBP 02:35:31.80 34,72
232 LODOLI LUCIANO M F 24 G.S. CASTELLACCIO DEKA 02:35:32.80 34,72
233 DI CESARE CARLO M E 25 MONTORIO IN BICI 02:35:33.40 34,72
234 MERCURI MARCO M A 33 LUIGI MATELLI SPA 02:35:35.80 34,71
235 BORDIGA CLAUDIA F G 7 HALLOWEEN BIKE TEAM 02:35:48.90 34,66
236 FIORAVANTI CLAUDIO M D 45 PICENO HTB 02:35:50.00 34,65
237 GUGLIELMINI MARCO M C 57 G.C.BEYAGNA 02:35:57.20 34,63
238 PONZIANI ALFONSO M A 34 MONTORIO IN BICI 02:35:58.70 34,62
239 CLARI RICCARDO M D 46 AVIS FALCONARA 02:36:05.00 34,60
240 SCHIAZZA DANIELE M E 26 A.S.D. CICLOCLUB FREE BIKE CHIETI 02:36:05.20 34,60
241 MRZIALETTI VINCENZO M D 47 PLANET FITNESS5 02:36:07.10 34,59
242 MINICUCCI MARCO M C 58 INDIVIDUALE 02:36:07.20 34,59
243 LANARI MORENO M D 48 RAGAMON 02:36:09.90 34,58
244 MARCARINO BARBARA F G 8 C.C. PIEMONTE 02:36:11.90 34,57
245 MAGRIN MAURO M C 59 A.S.D.2001MACERATA 02:36:15.50 34,56
246 SAGHETTA PIERGIORGIO M C 60 PLANET FITNESS11 02:36:42.70 34,46
247 STACCHIOTTI MARIO M E 27 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 02:36:48.30 34,44
248 GENOVESI GABRIELE M I 1 VIBRATA BIKE 2005 02:37:02.40 34,39
249 ANGELOME´ PIERLUIGI M D 49 A.D.MAPLAST 02:37:02.60 34,39
250 BERTOLI YURI M D 50 G.C.BEYAGNA 02:37:03.30 34,38
251 FUSINI ANNA RITA F G 9 SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE 02:37:04.50 34,38
252 LATINI STEFANO M B 39 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:37:49.80 34,22
253 BARCAGLIONI GIORGIO M C 61 VELO C.CICLI CINGOLANI 02:37:51.70 34,21
254 IANNOTTA ANDREA M B 40 U.S.ACLI BICI BIKE CLUB 02:37:52.80 34,21
255 CANTALAMESSA PIERO M E 28 TEAM CECI DREAMBIKE 02:37:59.80 34,18
256 MAGNARINI ENRICO M A 35 A.S.D. PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 02:38:06.28 34,16
257 DE LEONARDIS TIZIANO M D 51 VELO CLUB CHIETI SCALO 02:38:06.30 34,16
258 RABINELLI RICCARDO M C 62 A.S.D.BIKE MANIACS 02:38:34.20 34,06
259 PASQUINELLI ENNIO M E 29 DLF ANCONA 02:39:33.20 33,85
260 BASTIANELLI DINO M E 30 A.S.D.2001MACERATA 02:39:39.00 33,82
261 ZAMUNARO DANIELE M C 63 SPEED SPORT 02:39:40.30 33,82
262 LARA ROBERTO M C 64 SPEED SPORT 02:39:40.70 33,82
263 MESSI MICHELE M C 65 A.S.D.2001MACERATA 02:40:06.50 33,73
264 ODDI ROMANO M F 25 A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI 02:40:15.40 33,70
265 TRAVERSIN ANDREA M A 36 A.S.D.G.C.SANTA CRISTIANA 02:40:15.60 33,70
266 GAITI GIORGIO M F 26 COLLI CICLI 02:40:17.00 33,69
267 COLETTA FABIO M C 66 5 TORRI 02:40:18.40 33,69
268 MURRI VINICIO M E 31 A.S.D. PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 02:40:18.90 33,69
269 DI DIMENICO MARCO M D 52 VIBRATA BIKE 2005 02:40:20.40 33,68
270 STURBINI PAOLO M E 32 API CYCLING TEAM 02:40:45.40 33,59
271 FIORAVANTI ANTONIO M C 67 PICENO HTB 02:40:45.70 33,59
272 D´AMARIO LORETO M B 41 NEW TEAM SANGRO PERANO 02:40:51.40 33,57
273 BELARDINELLI MASSINO M B 42 VC CICLI CINGOLANI 02:40:51.50 33,57
274 SPEGNE UMBERTO M C 68 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 02:40:51.60 33,57
275 CUGUSI LORENA F H 5 C.C. PIEMONTE 02:40:52.90 33,57
276 RIPARI ROBERTO M C 69 PLANET FITNESS9 02:40:53.20 33,56
277 PIN ROBERTO M D 53 C.C. PIEMONTE 02:40:53.70 33,56
278 COMPIETA DAVID M B 43 PLANET FITNESS3 02:40:54.80 33,56
279 POGGI STEFANIA F G 10 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 02:40:55.00 33,56
280 GILETTA ADELAIDE F H 6 C.C. PIEMONTE 02:40:58.70 33,55
281 MICUCCI ANDREA M C 70 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 02:41:00.00 33,54
282 SANGUIGNI MARCO M F 27 A.S.D.2001MACERATA 02:41:11.10 33,50
283 ROSAVERDE RODOLFO M D 54 A.S.D.TEAM GALIARDI 02:41:12.10 33,50
284 DIOTALLEVI ROBERTO M D 55 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:41:14.40 33,49
285 PORCARELLI GIANLUCA M D 56 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 02:41:15.30 33,49
286 BOCCIOLETTI MICHELE M D 57 A.S.D.TEAM GALIARDI 02:41:15.50 33,49
287 PELLICCIOTTA GIULIO M D 58 NEW TEAM SANGRO PERANO 02:41:15.60 33,49
288 MAZZINI OMAR M C 71 CICLOAMATORI VIGNE 02:41:15.80 33,49
289 PICHINI MORENO M D 59 D.L.F.CHIUSI 02:41:16.50 33,48
290 CAMPANA MARCO M B 44 CICLOAMATORI VIGNE 02:41:17.30 33,48
291 PAOLETTI CARLO M C 72 TEAM PONTE 02:41:21.30 33,47
292 BATTISTELLI MICHELE M C 73 A.S.D.TEAM GALIARDI 02:41:29.70 33,44
293 MIGLIETTI MARCO M D 60 TEAM PONTE 02:42:01.80 33,33
294 FREGNI ALBERTO M D 61 POLISPORTIVA ANZOLESE 02:42:22.48 33,26
295 TRICASE MINERVA F H 7 POLISPORTIVA ANZOLESE 02:42:22.50 33,26
296 BOSI MIRELLA F G 11 POLISPORTIVA ANZOLESE 02:42:22.90 33,26
297 MAZZOCCHINI SIMONE M B 45 PANARIA SABBATINI 02:42:23.40 33,25
298 PAVIA GUIDO M C 74 NEW TEAM SANGRO PERANO 02:42:24.80 33,25
299 RICCINI FABIO M D 62 API CYCLING TEAM 02:42:30.20 33,23
300 MEDRI GABRIELE M B 46 CICLOAMATORI VIGNE 02:42:32.20 33,22
301 SABENE ANTONIO M F 28 G.S.AERONAUTICA MILITARE 02:42:38.20 33,20
302 PETRUCCI SERGIO M B 47 VIBRATA BIKE 2005 02:42:48.70 33,17
303 ROMAGNOLI MARCO M C 75 AEROBICA FALCONARA 02:44:24.40 32,85
304 ENRICI GUIDO M D 63 C.C. PIEMONTE 02:45:46.50 32,58
305 ZOLFINI ANITA F G 12 C.C. PIEMONTE 02:45:47.00 32,57
306 FIGLIUOLO ANTONIO M C 76 CICLISMO FELICE SCANDONE 02:45:47.20 32,57
307 MONTEVECCHIO MARCO M C 77 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 02:45:50.10 32,56
308 MADONIA GIACOMO M D 64 VELO CLUB NUMANA 02:46:16.10 32,48
309 INCAMI SILVANO M E 33 VIBRATA BIKE 2005 02:46:18.10 32,47
310 TORRE MAURIZIO M C 78 NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 02:46:19.50 32,47
311 PICCININI FRANCESCO M B 48 VALENTI TEAM 02:46:56.70 32,35
312 VENANZONI ROBERTO M C 79 PICENUM PLAST 02:47:14.30 32,29
313 DI PAOLO LUCIANO M D 65 A.S.D. CICLOCLUB FREE BIKE CHIETI 02:47:20.40 32,27
314 GIGLI MASSIMO M D 66 VELO CLUB NUMANA 02:47:21.40 32,27
315 TOLOMEO STEFANO M D 67 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 02:47:21.50 32,27
316 CHIUCINI FABIO M C 80 API CYCLING TEAM 02:47:22.60 32,26
317 GIOMBINI MAURIZIO M C 81 API CYCLING TEAM 02:47:22.70 32,26
318 CIPRIANI ALBERTO M E 34 A.S.D.2001MACERATA 02:47:23.60 32,26
319 SANTARELLI GIANPAOLO M B 49 SUFFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 02:47:27.20 32,25
320 DELL´ANTONIA BARBARA F G 13 SUFFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 02:47:27.70 32,25
321 FRANCESCONI ELENA M C 82 SUFFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 02:47:29.60 32,24
322 PALMA STELLINO M D 68 CEGLIE MESSAPICA 02:47:55.30 32,16
323 MATTEI MASSIMO M E 35 G.S.AERONAUTICA MILITARE 02:48:09.70 32,11
324 PICCININI ALESSANDRO M C 83 VALENTI TEAM 02:48:39.18 32,02
325 RANIERI GIANCARLO M F 29 U.C.PONTESANGIOVANNI 02:48:39.20 32,02
326 DE GRANDIS FRANCESCO M D 69 CICLO CLUB TORINO SANDRO 02:48:41.40 32,01
327 FIORENTINI EUGENIO M F 30 A.S.D.CICLISMO E SOLIDARIETÀ 02:48:50.20 31,98
328 FIORELLI MAURIZIO M D 70 A.S.D.TEAM GALIARDI 02:49:03.80 31,94
329 MELIS VALERIANO M C 84 VALENTI TEAM 02:49:27.48 31,87
330 VACCARINI ALESSANDRO M A 37 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 02:49:27.50 31,87
331 ROSSI FRANCO M F 31 PLANET FITNESS10 02:51:07.20 31,56
332 IANNI GIUSEPPE M C 85 A.S.D. TORTORETO 02:51:33.70 31,48
333 DE LUCA ROBERTO M E 36 PICENO HTB 02:51:36.00 31,47
334 MARTINO GABRIELE M B 50 A.S.D. CICLOCLUB FREE BIKE CHIETI 02:52:39.40 31,28
335 ANTONANGELI ALBERTO M D 71 5 TORRI 02:53:00.10 31,21
336 TROBBIANI ANDREA M E 37 LA CANOTTIERI M.S. PIERANGELI 02:53:05.10 31,20
337 VIRGOLINI LUIGI M F 32 V.S. FRANCESCO 02:53:45.10 31,08
338 GALLONE TOMMASO M F 33 CEGLIE MESSAPICA 02:53:46.40 31,08
339 SCIPIONI MASSIMILIANO M B 51 A.S.D.2001MACERATA 02:53:46.70 31,08
340 NERONI ERNESTINO M D 72 A.S.D. CICLOCLUB FREE BIKE CHIETI 02:53:47.20 31,07
341 PELAGALLI FICORILLI MORENO M E 38 G.S. ESERCITO 02:53:51.10 31,06
342 PICCI ANTONIO M F 34 COLOSSEUM 2000 02:54:18.40 30,98
343 NERONI CESARE M D 73 BIKER IN LIBERTÀ 02:54:19.70 30,98
344 DE ANGELIS MASSIMO M B 52 BIKE POGGIO 02:54:21.40 30,97
345 MARCHETTI PIETRO M D 74 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON CAMERINO 02:54:24.30 30,96
346 CANFORA FABRIZIO M C 86 MOMBAROCCESE 02:54:25.10 30,96
347 DE SANCTIS MAURIZIO M D 75 ATLETICO UISP MONTEROTONDO 02:54:30.60 30,95
348 TERENZI MARCO M F 35 MOMBAROCCESE 02:54:31.60 30,94
349 FRANCESCUCCI CARLA F H 8 ATLETICAUISP MONTEROTONDO S.R.L. 02:54:32.70 30,94
350 COSTANTINI GIUSEPPE M F 36 ADS CYCLE PROM. CICLISMO 02:54:35.40 30,93
351 PIRSANTELLI MARIO M E 39 CICLING TEAM RAGANON 02:54:58.50 30,86
352 DI GIROLAMO MAURIZIO M D 76 S.S.SPOLTORE 1961 02:55:02.00 30,85
353 DE IULIIS IVO M D 77 S.S.SPOLTORE 1961 02:55:13.30 30,82
354 D´ANGELO GIANDOMENCO M A 38 CICLO CRAL L´AQUILA 02:55:30.90 30,77
355 VALLESE ROCCO M F 37 A.S.D. CICLOCLUB FREE BIKE CHIETI 02:55:33.90 30,76
356 DESSI GIANLUCA M B 53 TEAM BICISPORT 02:55:44.50 30,73
357 SBRICCOLI MASSIMO M D 78 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 02:55:47.40 30,72
358 LANO REMO M F 38 C.C. PIEMONTE 02:55:57.70 30,69
359 DE ARCANGELIS VALENTINO M D 79 G.S. ESERCITO 02:55:59.30 30,68
360 PACI LUIGI M F 39 PICENUM PLAST 02:56:28.80 30,60
361 GASPARRI ANDREA M C 87 VC CICLI CINGOLANI 02:56:31.60 30,59
362 CANUTI PATRIZIO M D 80 A.S.D. PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 02:56:31.80 30,59
363 CERISOLI MARCO M E 40 ARDITA PIAGGE 02:56:38.50 30,57
364 BARASCHI ROBERTO M C 88 GRUPPO CICLISTICO BRUGNETTESE 02:56:52.30 30,53
365 FRANCESCHINI ANTONIO M E 41 VIBRATA BIKE 2005 02:56:53.00 30,53
366 SAMPAOLESI EMANUELA F G 14 TEAM PONTE 02:56:53.89 30,53
367 CAPOTONDO CORRADO M D 81 RAGAMON 02:56:53.90 30,53
368 NATALUCCI GIAMPAOLO M E 42 CHIARAVALLE 02:56:55.10 30,52
369 PIETRELLA ITALO M CT 3 TEAM PONTE 02:57:57.70 30,35
370 BUSILACCHI ERMANNO M D 82 TEAM PONTE 02:58:04.90 30,33
371 MELLINI DINO M C 89 G.S. ESERCITO 02:58:07.50 30,32
372 TIRAPANI LUCA M C 90 TEAM PONTE 02:58:35.40 30,24
373 SABIA FRANCO M C 91 CICLOAMATORI VIGNE 02:58:42.20 30,22
374 CARNEVALI FERDINANDO M C 92 A.S.D.2001MACERATA 02:58:44.50 30,21
375 SANTINI NAZZARENO M D 83 PICENUM PLAST 02:58:44.90 30,21
376 CARSETTI STEFANO M C 93 INDIVIDUALE UISP 02:58:47.60 30,20
377 MERLETTI ERSILIO M E 43 A.S.D.FALGIANI 02:58:53.10 30,19
378 BARUZZI EROS M D 84 G.S.DOSI 02:59:11.10 30,14
379 VESPRINI STEFANO M C 94 DLF ANCONA 02:59:15.20 30,13
380 DURANTE DARIO M D 85 VELO CLUB GIULIANOVA 02:59:32.60 30,08
381 CONTI ACHILLE M E 44 PLANET FITNESS4 02:59:35.10 30,07
382 ROANI MARCELLO M C 95 AVIS SASSOFERRATO 02:59:46.80 30,04
383 DI PIETRO ANTONIO M D 86 A.S.D.D´ASCENZO BIKE 02:59:53.00 30,02
384 RIZI BRUNO M D 87 A.S.D.ABCYCLE 03:02:01.90 29,67
385 BURATTINI FABIO M F 40 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:02:03.70 29,66
386 GIUSTO COSTANTINO M F 41 SASD SAN VINCENSSO 03:02:06.00 29,65
387 BELELLI MASSIMILIANO M C 96 SIGE POLVERIGI 03:02:09.80 29,65
388 PETTA GAETANO M D 88 CIRCOLO DEI SENZA TESTA 03:02:37.10 29,57
389 CONTINI LUIGI M E 45 CERRANO AUT DOOR 03:03:15.90 29,47
390 PICCOLI MARCO M CT 4 AVIS SASSOFERRATO 03:03:16.60 29,47
391 BONFIGLI RUGGERO M E 46 G.S.AERONAUTICA MILITARE 03:03:19.10 29,46
392 PANTANA LAURA F G 15 A.S.D.2001MACERATA 03:04:17.90 29,30
393 GIRONELLA MARCO M E 47 CICLIO2001 03:04:18.30 29,30
394 GASPARETTI MAURIZIO M D 89 PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 03:04:20.10 29,29
395 CAMPLESE PATRIZIO M C 97 TEAM BIKE MORLACCHI 03:05:22.50 29,13
396 DELLI GATTI GINO M L 1 CICLISMO FELICE SCANDONE 03:05:23.00 29,13
397 PIERANTONI PIETRO PAOLO M C 98 AC SARNANO IN BICI 03:06:15.90 28,99
398 DIDASKALOU PETROS M E 48 INDIVIDUALE 03:06:22.20 28,98
399 CAMICIA ROMANO M F 42 POLISPORTIVA FATATO 03:07:04.90 28,87
400 BACCHIOCCHI MARCO M E 49 A.S.D.TEAM GALIARDI 03:07:18.50 28,83
401 FURIA EDOARDO M B 54 BIKE SHOP RACING 03:07:20.40 28,83
402 POMPEI PETE M D 90 TEAM PONTE 03:07:44.20 28,76
403 GENOBILE TONINO M D 91 A.S.D. CICLOCLUB FREE BIKE CHIETI 03:09:22.10 28,52
404 MARKIC MAURIZIO M A 39 5 TORRI 03:09:56.30 28,43
405 MANCINELLI MARCO M C 99 MONTECONERO BIKE SIROL 03:10:01.50 28,42
406 MISCHI ALBERTO M D 92 LIBERO 03:10:02.50 28,42
407 PECCHIOLI PAOLA F H 9 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON CAMERINO 03:10:06.10 28,41
408 DE ANGELIS FRANCO M F 43 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:10:15.20 28,38
409 LERNA MARIO M D 93 CEGLIE MESSAPICA 03:10:34.60 28,34
410 MAIORI TIZIANO M C 100 A.S.D. PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 03:10:36.70 28,33
411 DI EGIDIO SABATINO M E 50 VIBRATA BIKE 2005 03:10:40.60 28,32
412 AMICO GIOVANNI M C 101 INUTRIATHLON 03:10:53.30 28,29
413 MENNONE EDUARDO M D 94 CICLO AMATORI ARZANESE 03:10:55.70 28,28
414 COZZOLINO GABRIELE M C 102 G.C. FORTI & LIBERI BOLOGNA 03:11:12.40 28,24
415 AMBROSINI ROBERTO M D 95 CICLOCLUB CALCINELLI 03:12:04.30 28,12
416 FURIA ERMANNO M F 44 BIKE SHOP RACING 03:12:06.70 28,11
417 MAGELLANO OLIVIERO M E 51 A.S.D. PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 03:12:46.20 28,01
418 VILLI CLAUDIO M D 96 DOPO LAVORO AZIENDALE C.R.P. BANCA MARCHE 03:13:45.70 27,87
419 MORETTI PIETRO M F 45 A.S.D. PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 03:13:47.90 27,87
420 SIMONI GIANCARLO M E 52 G.S.AERONAUTICA MILITARE 03:13:51.80 27,86
421 MARINUCCI ROBERTO M B 55 G.S. ESERCITO 03:14:29.00 27,77
422 BONITATIBUS TONY M B 56 G.S. ESERCITO 03:14:40.50 27,74
423 CHELLINI GIOVANNI M D 97 G.S. ESERCITO 03:16:44.10 27,45
424 GAPIOLI ANDREA M E 53 DOPO LAVORO AZIENDALE C.R.P. BANCA MARCHE 03:17:36.30 27,33
425 OTTAVIANI MARIO M F 46 A.S.D. TANDEM 03:17:37.70 27,33
426 DI BATTISTA VINICIO M E 54 MONTORIO IN BICI 03:18:48.50 27,16
427 LUZIO TIBERIO M CT 5 A.S.D.RUOTA LIBERA VELO TEAM 03:19:53.00 27,02
428 COSTANTINO FERNANDO M C 103 S.C.MARIANESE 03:22:34.40 26,66
429 FARNETTI FAUSTO M E 55 CICLOAMATORI VIGNE 03:23:23.80 26,55
430 SABBADINI CARLO M F 47 AVIS SASSOFERRATO 03:23:38.20 26,52
431 FIORAVANTI TITO M A 40 BIKE POGGIO 03:23:50.80 26,49
432 PAOLISSO OLIVIERO M D 98 G.S.AERONAUTICA MILITARE 03:24:04.40 26,46
433 PAOLINI WALTER M F 48 G.S: AUORA 03:24:06.00 26,46
434 SABENE CARLO M F 49 G.S.AERONAUTICA MILITARE 03:24:09.00 26,45
435 BONANNI VINCENZO M C 104 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 03:24:26.20 26,41
436 FALLERONI LUCIANO M D 99 VALENTI TEAM 03:24:45.60 26,37
437 ZUCCHINI ANDREA M B 57 CICLOAMATORI VIGNE 03:24:51.50 26,36
438 TIBERIO DOMENICO M F 50 A.S.D. CICLOCLUB FREE BIKE CHIETI 03:24:52.00 26,36
439 REMEDI DONATELLA F G 16 JESI CYCLING TEAM 03:25:48.90 26,24
440 GRASSONI ROBERTO M D 100 JESI CYCLING TEAM 03:25:49.00 26,24
441 PAOLONI GABRIELE M C 105 TEAM GRAZON 03:26:37.00 26,14
442 REMIA PAOLO M E 56 PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 03:27:37.10 26,01
443 SANTINELLI AURO M E 57 G.S.AVIS FOLIGNO 03:28:07.10 25,95
444 COVIELLO ANTONIO M B 58 G.S. ESERCITO 03:28:39.00 25,88
445 DI FELICE ALADINO M L 2 F.NE PUTIGLIANO 03:28:49.90 25,86
446 DE STEFANIS STEFANO M E 58 G.S. ESERCITO 03:29:01.20 25,84
447 BALESTRIERI ALBERTO M D 101 TREK&BIKE 03:30:26.30 25,66
448 SANGRI LAURA F H 10 ISOLA BLU PESARO 03:30:27.30 25,66
449 ALBERICO GIORGIO M F 51 A.S.D.2001MACERATA 03:31:00.20 25,59
450 MOSCA MAURIZIO M E 59 A.S.D.2001MACERATA 03:32:08.00 25,46
451 GALLI SILVANO M C 106 S.C.MARIANESE 03:35:03.80 25,11
452 SACCHINI PAOLO M E 60 A.S.D. TANDEM 03:36:23.80 24,96
453 SANTARELLI PAOLO M D 102 PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 03:42:43.80 24,25
454 EPIFANI GRAZIANO M D 103 A.S.D. TANDEM 03:44:25.40 24,06
455 CAPPA GIUSEPPINA F H 11 A.S.D.TANDEM 03:44:27.50 24,06
456 DE ANGELIS SANDRO M F 52 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:46:33.80 23,84
457 SANTARELLI ANTONIO M E 61 S.S.SPOLTORE 1961 03:48:48.60 23,60
458 CIOCE NICOLA M L 3 C.C. PIEMONTE 03:51:45.20 23,30
459 OCCHIPINTI GIORGIO M F 53 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:55:40.00 22,91
460 POMPA ANTONIO M E 62 S.S.SPOLTORE 1961 04:02:03.10 22,31
461 MONACO DOMENICO M B 59 C.C. PIEMONTE 04:02:05.50 22,31
462 BRUGNAMI CHIARA F G 17 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 04:09:27.70 21,65
463 BALDELLI PIERGIOVANNI M D 104 NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 04:30:29.30 19,96
464 GRAZIOLI ANDREA M A 41 ADRIA&SIBILLA A.S.D. 05:13:48.30 17,21

GOURMET - 75.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 IPPOLITI MARCO M C 1 VELO CICLI CINGOLANI 04:16:20.70 17,56
2 STECCONI EDOARDO MARIA M D 1 INDIVIDUALE 04:29:27.80 16,70
3 EMANUELE ALESSANDRO M D 2 INDIVIDUALE 04:34:33.80 16,39