the time You need

GranGiro Sardegna

Tappa 1 - Il Monte Albo

Budoni, Olbia-Tempio   Italy

domenica 19 aprile 2015

Percorsi

GRANGIRO - 154.2 Km

 

MEDIOGIRO - 105.8 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS RankingGara Convenzionata

Chip

Circuiti

GiroSardegnaMaster Tricolore

CLASSIFICA

GRANGIRO - 154.2 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
184 LEMMI MAURIZIO M M6 34 TEAM PROMOTECH 05:55:37.35 25,98 05:55:23.23
183 TUCKER AMANDA KAY F W2 5 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 05:55:25.94 26,00 05:55:01.24
182 SOTTANA FEDERICA F W2 4 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 05:55:25.82 26,00 05:55:00.22
181 MARI-THOMPSON ALVARO M M2 19 DULWICH PARAGON 05:50:34.65 26,36 05:50:17.17
180 CUNEO ALESSANDRO M M5 31 TEAM CUNEO DAL 1905 05:48:55.03 26,48 05:48:41.41
179 HUMM FRITZ M M6 33 INDIVIDUALE 05:48:55.01 26,48 05:48:35.35
178 FONTANIVE REGULA F W2 3 WWW.TEAMMERIDA.CH 05:48:54.65 26,48 05:48:33.15
177 STURM PIETER M M2 18 INDIVIDUALE 05:41:09.19 27,08 05:40:58.58
176 FANTINI TIZIANO M M7 10 ASD ONLY OFF DUE RUO 05:41:08.80 27,09 05:41:02.70
175 BARBIERI LORENZO M M1 18 ONLY OFF 05:41:08.43 27,09 05:41:03.03
174 BARBIERI MARCO M M5 30 ONLY OFF 05:41:08.39 27,09 05:41:03.03
173 PERSICO FRANCESCO M M7 9 ASDILPIRATAEVOLUTION 05:41:07.71 27,09 05:40:51.21
172 D´AIUTO VALTER M M6 32 GS ETRURIA WORLD BIK 05:41:07.28 27,09 05:40:49.49
171 VERHEIJEN JOOST M M4 29 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 05:38:50.59 27,27 05:38:44.44
170 ZARRELLI GIOVANNI M M8 10 INDIVIDUALE 05:35:53.56 27,51 05:35:26.26
169 RAGGIANTE SABRINA F W2 2 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM 05:35:51.66 27,51 05:35:51.66
168 DOLEJSOVA PETRA F W1 7 LONDON PHOENIX 05:35:51.64 27,51 05:35:31.34
167 LODA LUIGI M M8 9 ASD CICLISTI VALGALD 05:33:41.41 27,69 05:33:24.11
166 KAVIANPOUR MAZIAR M M5 29 TEAM REVOLUTION 05:33:39.13 27,69 05:33:35.35
165 LOVIGU ANTONIO M M9 4 ASD SC GALLURA 05:33:38.54 27,70 05:33:16.24
164 SCHIRRU PIERLUIGI M M6 31 UC SIMAXIS 05:33:37.93 27,70 05:33:18.83
163 VAN BOEKEL WOUTER M M2 17 BELLEZZA DI OLANDA 05:33:36.74 27,70 05:33:16.74
162 ROSA FRANCO M M7 8 INDIVIDUALE 05:33:35.76 27,70 05:33:19.56
161 DE GRAAFF OSKAR M M4 28 INDIVIDUALE 05:27:41.43 28,20 05:27:17.17
160 CAVALLETTI PIETRO M M6 30 INDIVIDUALE 05:27:31.68 28,21 05:27:12.48
159 CHESSA ITALO M M6 29 PAOLO & FRANCESCHINO PIRAS 05:27:31.67 28,21 05:27:13.57
158 GOORDEN RENE M M4 27 INDIVIDUALE 05:27:31.21 28,21 05:27:16.01
157 ROMANI RICCARDO M M1 17 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 05:27:31.20 28,21 05:27:05.05
156 COMPAGNONI MATTEO M M1 16 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 05:27:31.18 28,21 05:27:06.06
155 MORGAN LUKE M M6 28 NORTH NORFOLK WHEELE 05:27:30.45 28,21 05:27:18.18
154 ALAIN NATHAN M M8 8 PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMP 05:27:30.07 28,21 05:27:16.16
153 NIKLAS WOLFGANG M M7 7 MARE E MONTI 05:27:30.06 28,21 05:27:20.20
152 BAUMGARTEN JOCHEN M M5 28 RADREAM NEU-ISENBURG 05:27:29.69 28,22 05:27:02.02
151 BAUMGARTEN ANNE F W1 6 RADTEAM NEU-ISENBURG 05:27:29.68 28,22 05:27:02.02
150 DOHERTY AOIFE F W1 5 LONDON PHOENIX 05:27:28.34 28,22 05:27:11.24
149 ALBERTI STEFANO M M1 15 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 05:27:27.92 28,22 05:27:02.22
148 RADIC FRANCO M M8 7 GS ETRURIA WORLD BIK 05:27:26.83 28,22 05:27:07.13
147 BOASI GIOVANNI M M5 27 SUPERBA CYCLING TEAM 05:27:26.71 28,22 05:27:04.11
146 MELE DANIELE M M1 14 BIKE TEAM DEMURTAS 05:27:24.83 28,22 05:26:57.63
145 AMATORI STEFANO M M1 13 BIKE TEAM DEMURTAS 05:27:24.51 28,22 05:26:59.59
144 VAN WICHEN BARRY M M5 26 RESTORE CYCLING HOLLANDE 05:19:44.97 28,90 05:19:28.27
143 WAUTERS STEVEN M M5 25 INDIVIDUALE 05:19:43.36 28,90 05:19:19.19
142 HAAST INGRID F W1 4 INDIVIDUALE 05:19:43.35 28,90 05:19:27.25
141 RICHARDSON PETER M M6 27 VCLONGEATON 05:19:41.80 28,90 05:19:37.37
140 GESI DIEGO M M7 6 GS SASSI 05:16:24.10 29,20 05:16:16.16
139 AURIEMMA CRISTIAN M M4 26 MARE E MONTI 05:15:45.33 29,26 05:15:31.23
138 CASTELLINI VALTER M M8 6 ASD TEAM 2004 05:15:44.78 29,27 05:15:36.68
137 BOEGE MICHAEL M M6 26 INDIVIDUALE 05:15:44.08 29,27 05:15:26.26
136 MUSE ALEX M M3 17 BATH CC 05:15:44.07 29,27 05:15:22.22
135 HOSTE FILIP ANDREAS M M5 24 INDIVIDUALE 05:15:44.03 29,27 05:15:32.32
134 CAMERON LAURA F W1 3 LONDON PHOENIX 05:15:43.95 29,27 05:15:24.75
133 CAINE CHRISTOPHER M M5 23 INDIVIDUALE 05:15:35.93 29,28 05:15:24.73
132 HERMANS JAN M M8 5 INDIVIDUALE 05:15:35.78 29,28 05:15:09.18
131 WILLIAMS OLIVER M M3 16 DULWICH PARAGON 05:15:34.74 29,28 05:15:30.64
130 PEDRANZINI FEDERICO M M1 12 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 05:15:00.19 29,33 05:14:34.34
129 BECKERS WOUTER M M2 16 INDIVIDUALE 05:14:36.81 29,37 05:14:10.51
128 LAURENT CEDRIC M M4 25 ES GERVAIS LILAS 05:14:19.22 29,40 05:14:05.12
127 PADOVAN SANDRO M M5 22 UCAT TORINO 05:13:53.82 29,44 05:13:48.12
126 DI PANFILO REMO M M8 4 WDB 05:13:43.74 29,45 05:13:42.34
125 VIDALE ANTONIO M M9 3 ASD GAC VALDENGO 05:13:43.22 29,45 05:13:31.02
124 MACDONALD BRENT M M6 25 UCI CLUB DE 05:13:43.13 29,45 05:13:25.25
123 DRAGO RICCARDO M M5 21 SUPERBA CYCLING TEAM 05:13:42.88 29,45 05:13:20.28
122 LOCHE RENATO M M6 24 UC SIMAXIS 05:13:42.87 29,45 05:13:24.17
121 LOCHE FRANCESCO M M6 23 UC SIMAXIS 05:13:42.65 29,45 05:13:19.19
120 SIMONE DOMENICO M M5 20 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESER 05:13:42.42 29,45 05:13:25.42
119 BOVA LEONARDO M M4 24 ASD BAR BOVA OFFICINE ALIMENTARE 05:13:41.89 29,46 05:13:37.09
118 CIANFLONE MAURIZIO M M6 22 SPORTISSIMO 05:13:41.88 29,46 05:13:31.78
117 SCIAMANNA LEONARDO M M6 21 GS ETRURIA WORLD BIK 05:13:39.79 29,46 05:13:19.19
116 MARIOTTI MARIO ELISEO M M8 3 INDIVIDUALE 05:13:36.67 29,46 05:13:23.27
115 MACKENZIE JAMES M M1 11 LONDON PHOENIX 05:13:32.68 29,47 05:13:12.68
114 MEREUTA VLAD M M3 15 DULWICH PARAGON 05:06:43.88 30,13 05:06:28.48
113 WHITWELL KEITH M M5 19 DULWICH PARAGON 05:06:43.50 30,13 05:06:32.32
112 RAINERI GIAN LUCA M M4 23 GS SPORTISSIMO 04:59:05.24 30,89 04:58:44.44
111 SOTTOPIETRA FAUSTO M M5 18 ASD SENZA FRENI 04:59:05.23 30,89 04:58:48.48
110 PASQUALI FRANCESCO M M4 22 INDIVIDUALE 04:59:04.76 30,90 04:58:41.56
109 STEELE CLIFFE M M5 17 BRIXTON CYCLES 04:59:04.13 30,90 04:58:44.44
108 SHOCKLEDGE CARL M M2 15 PRETORIUS 04:59:03.79 30,90 04:58:54.69
107 SCHUSTER OLIVER M M6 20 SCHUNK 04:59:03.60 30,90 04:58:49.49
106 DENITTIS SIMONE M M5 16 INDIVIDUALE 04:59:03.51 30,90 04:58:40.31
105 BIRD DAVID M M2 14 LONDON PHOENIX 04:59:03.28 30,90 04:58:44.44
104 GIESBRECHT DEAN M M5 15 INDIVIDUALE 04:59:02.74 30,90 04:58:44.64
103 GROSSI DAVIDE M M4 21 FREE BIKE TEAM 04:59:02.47 30,90 04:58:58.37
102 GIANETTI ALBERTO M M6 19 CALIFORNIA 04:59:02.18 30,90 04:58:46.46
101 MOTTA ROBERTO M M6 18 AMICI DEL CICLISMO COMO 04:59:02.17 30,90 04:58:43.43
100 FILA ROBERTO M M8 2 VELO VALSESIA 04:59:02.16 30,90 04:58:56.56
99 TORRACO MATTEO M M9 2 ASD MARGH. DI S M.TORRACO 04:59:01.71 30,90 04:58:54.21
98 DE KINKELDER FRED M M9 1 CYCLOTEAM.COM 04:59:01.64 30,90 04:58:53.34
97 ROEGIEST MARIO M M3 14 BIKE TEAM FILIPPELLI VECCHIA PARMA 04:59:01.01 30,90 04:58:53.53
96 SANETTI FEDERICO M M7 5 CICLO CLUB VETRALLA 04:59:00.19 30,90 04:58:52.09
95 VAN LAAR HENK M M6 17 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 04:58:58.18 30,91 04:58:54.54
94 RUPI MIRCO M M2 13 FRECCE ROSSE 04:53:36.93 31,47 04:53:23.73
93 VAN BERKEL HARM M M2 12 RESTORE CYCLING HOLLANDE 04:53:34.89 31,47 04:53:27.29
92 HOILUND JAN HENRIK M M4 20 TEAM NJAARD 04:53:33.25 31,48 04:53:08.05
91 GROS STEPHANIE F W1 2 VC VINCENNES 04:53:31.42 31,48 04:53:19.32
90 BERCET JOEL M M5 14 SC MANISSIEUX 04:53:30.66 31,48 04:53:23.36
89 DAVIES MALCOLM M M4 19 DULWICH PARAGON 04:53:30.15 31,48 04:53:16.16
88 DI TROIA TERENZIO M M6 16 ASD MOVICOAST TURISM 04:53:28.21 31,49 04:53:16.11
87 MARC HANSSENS M M5 13 INDIVIDUALE 04:53:28.20 31,49 04:53:19.10
86 TABORELLI GIANCARLO ENRICO M M2 11 LB FREE 04:53:27.61 31,49 04:53:20.41
85 HUMM DANIEL M M1 10 TEMPO-SPORT BIKESPEE 04:51:06.55 31,74 04:50:52.55
84 MASCAGNI FABIO M M3 13 SMERALDA BIKE ARZACHENA 04:48:57.03 31,98 04:48:47.47
83 NEGRI SIMONE M M1 9 PEDALE BELLARIESE 04:47:03.43 32,19 04:46:49.49
82 ALLEN STEVE M M5 12 DULWICH PARAGON 04:46:51.33 32,21 04:46:46.46
81 BORGHETTI ANTONIO M M5 11 INDIVIDUALE 04:46:45.49 32,22 04:46:22.29
80 VALELA DOMENIC M M2 10 TEAM REVOLUTION 04:46:45.02 32,22 04:46:41.41
79 WEBB JEFF M M4 18 SQUADRA NORVEGIA 04:46:44.74 32,23 04:46:31.74
78 ACERBIS LUCIANO M M6 15 ASD GS FREE BIKE NEM 04:46:44.73 32,23 04:46:34.13
77 FORTI MASSIMO M M6 14 PEDALE BELLARIESE 04:46:44.72 32,23 04:46:30.02
76 DELICAET LEN M M5 10 LONDON PHOENIX 04:46:44.15 32,23 04:46:34.34
75 CARBONI CHRISTIAN M M4 17 POZZOMAGGIORE BIKE 04:46:42.64 32,23 04:46:26.54
74 LEACH BELLA F W1 1 LONDON PHOENIX 04:46:42.25 32,23 04:46:36.36
73 PIRAS PASQUALE M M7 4 UC SIMAXIS 04:46:42.24 32,23 04:46:20.20
72 RIER STEFANO M M5 9 PROFI BIKE TEAM 04:46:41.96 32,23 04:46:36.26
71 SINI MAURIZIO M M2 9 ASD 22 PER CENTO 04:46:41.95 32,23 04:46:27.05
70 BARNES SIMON M M5 8 PRETORIUS 04:46:41.94 32,23 04:46:35.34
69 CHIALASTRI PIERPAOLO M M4 16 GS ETRURIA WORLD BIK 04:46:41.69 32,23 04:46:21.49
68 ARCANI DAVIDE M M4 15 ESSEGI68 04:46:41.13 32,23 04:46:36.36
67 GECOVSKI ZLATKO M M4 14 INDIVIDUALE 04:46:40.91 32,23 04:46:26.31
66 ZANGA STEFANO M M6 13 TEAM OROBICA 04:46:40.90 32,23 04:46:35.20
65 BOVI TOMMASO M M2 8 TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RA 04:46:40.89 32,23 04:46:22.79
64 SERAFINI PAOLO M M5 7 H3O RACE TEAM 04:46:40.67 32,23 04:46:29.29
63 CAPPAI EMANUELE M M5 6 ASD RISERIA ASIGLIAN 04:46:40.66 32,23 04:46:25.25
62 ZANETTI MATTEO M M4 13 FREE BIKE TEAM 04:46:40.27 32,23 04:46:36.36
61 NOCIVELLI MIRCO M M4 12 FREE BIKE TEAM 04:46:40.26 32,23 04:46:36.36
60 TURCHETTI SIMONE M M4 11 ASD TEAM 2004 04:46:40.18 32,23 04:46:32.32
59 FRANCKE JOOS M M4 10 BELLEZZA DI OLANDA 04:46:40.09 32,23 04:46:33.33
58 PRATI MARIA CRISTINA F W2 1 TEAM DEL CAPITANO ASD 04:46:39.82 32,23 04:46:31.12
57 KUEHL ANDREAS M M6 12 SCHUNK 04:46:39.81 32,23 04:46:25.21
56 BERTOZZI DANIELE M M7 3 TEAM DEL CAPITANO ASD 04:46:39.64 32,23 04:46:30.30
55 BRUNNER HANS-PETER M M6 11 INDIVIDUALE 04:46:39.63 32,23 04:46:33.23
54 HETLAND SVEIN M M5 5 TEAM NJAARD 04:44:00.30 32,54 04:43:36.36
53 BOSCHETTI STEFANO M M3 12 TEAM DEL CAPITANO ASD 04:43:58.49 32,54 04:43:47.49
52 ELCOCK PAUL M M3 11 GS HENLEY 04:43:58.48 32,54 04:43:48.28
51 SIMULA SALVATORE M M2 7 URSINJA ASD 04:43:57.70 32,54 04:43:54.54
50 BRIAND DOMINIQUE M M8 1 SC MANISSIEUX 04:43:56.42 32,54 04:43:50.50
49 MARTINELLI CHRISTIAN M M2 6 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 04:43:56.41 32,54 04:43:32.31
48 BERGAMELLI CLAUDIO M M6 10 ASD GS FREE BIKE NEM 04:43:56.28 32,54 04:43:43.08
47 PEDRANZINI DENIS M M1 8 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 04:43:55.78 32,54 04:43:30.68
46 JENAL ROBERTO M M4 9 TEAM BIOWURST 04:43:55.49 32,54 04:43:52.39
45 PULESTON-JONES JON M M4 8 DULWICH PARAGON 04:43:54.49 32,55 04:43:48.48
44 FALBO DOMENICO M M3 10 TEAM PIANETA BICI 04:43:54.30 32,55 04:43:36.20
43 GATTO FRANCESCO M M3 9 TEAM LOMBARDO CORSA 04:43:54.16 32,55 04:43:45.45
42 DEN HOED MARC M M6 9 RESTORE CYCLING HOLLANDE 04:43:53.99 32,55 04:43:46.79
41 EULAERTS PATRICK M M4 7 INDIVIDUALE 04:43:53.90 32,55 04:43:45.20
40 STAGNOLI LEONARDO M M7 2 TEAM JOLLYWEAR 04:43:53.73 32,55 04:43:48.23
39 FILIPAZZI LUIGI M M7 1 TEAM PIANETA BICI 04:43:53.39 32,55 04:43:46.46
38 CHRISTIANSEN MORTEN M M5 4 SQUADRA NORVEGIA 04:43:52.57 32,55 04:43:41.41
37 HAMBLETT PAUL M M3 8 GS HENLEY 04:36:39.38 33,40 04:36:27.18
36 ZANINI PAOLO M M4 6 ASD BUTTY 04:36:39.26 33,40 04:36:35.35
35 POGLIANI MASSIMO M M6 8 MAKAKOTEAM 04:36:39.14 33,40 04:36:26.26
34 CESARINI DAVIDE M M4 5 TEAM DEL CAPITANO ASD 04:36:38.90 33,40 04:36:28.70
33 MAROCCHI FRANCO M M6 7 SPRINTBIKE LUMEZZANE 04:36:38.63 33,40 04:36:32.63
32 BERE GAUTE M M4 4 SQUADRA NORVEGIA 04:36:38.46 33,40 04:36:25.26
31 JERMSTAD FRODE M M4 3 SQUADRA NORVEGIA 04:36:38.14 33,40 04:36:27.14
30 THIJS JIM M M3 7 INDIVIDUALE 04:34:16.48 33,69 04:33:50.38
29 WOLFKAMP JOS M M6 6 CYCLOTEAM.COM 04:34:15.69 33,69 04:33:58.49
28 RUESINK ERIK M M6 5 CYCLOTEAM.COM 04:34:13.96 33,70 04:33:56.26
27 DUBOIS FOEKE M M1 7 DREAM TEAM - BELGIUM 04:34:03.72 33,72 04:33:48.12
26 CARPINETI EDDY M M3 6 BIKE PASSION 04:30:36.46 34,15 04:30:29.06
25 ROEN TOMAS ALFRED M M2 5 SQUADRA NORVEGIA 04:30:36.28 34,15 04:30:24.08
24 CAPELLO MARCO M M6 4 BEPINK LACLASSICA SQ 04:30:36.17 34,15 04:30:32.32
23 BORSARI ANDREA M M5 3 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 04:30:35.83 34,15 04:30:33.13
22 TERZANO MICHELE M M1 6 FREE BIKE TEAM 04:30:35.82 34,15 04:30:32.32
21 HARRISON PETER M M2 4 GS HENLEY 04:30:35.74 34,15 04:30:26.44
20 VAIANI NICOLA M M6 3 INDIVIDUALE 04:30:35.65 34,15 04:30:15.05
19 LONGO SALVATORE M M5 2 ASD GS MEDITERRANEO 04:30:35.39 34,15 04:30:25.25
18 SQUARTA DAVID M M3 5 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI-BASTIA 04:30:35.38 34,15 04:30:23.28
17 ZANCHI EMANUELE M M4 2 ASD GS FREE BIKE NEM 04:30:35.28 34,15 04:30:26.26
16 MUSCAS DANIELE M M1 5 ASD EXTREME BIKE 04:30:35.27 34,15 04:30:27.17
15 ZAHL MARKEN PETTER M M1 4 SQUADRA NORVEGIA 04:30:35.17 34,15 04:30:23.23
14 VAN ROIJ DAVID M M4 1 INDIVIDUALE 04:30:34.90 34,15 04:30:25.40
13 VANLAETHEM KURT M M2 3 INDIVIDUALE 04:30:34.89 34,15 04:30:09.29
12 SANETTI BRUNO M M2 2 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO 04:24:22.39 34,95 04:24:18.09
11 LOFARO SALVATORE M M2 1 TEAM LOMBARDO CORSA 04:24:21.56 34,95 04:24:14.14
10 PODESTA´ MATTEO M M3 4 TEAM CANNONDALE GOBBI FSA 04:24:21.09 34,95 04:24:12.12
9 TARDIVAT FRANCK M M6 2 INDIVIDUALE 04:24:21.08 34,95 04:24:11.11
8 HEYDENS MICHEL M M5 1 INDIVIDUALE 04:24:20.59 34,96 04:24:05.39
7 BARZASI MARCO M M3 3 TEAM ECODYGER CYP 04:24:20.58 34,96 04:24:12.28
6 DESCAMPS FLORIAN M M1 3 DREAM TEAM - BELGIUM 04:24:18.62 34,96 04:24:02.42
5 BUDA FABIO M M1 2 PEDALE BELLARIESE 04:23:25.28 35,08 04:23:09.18
4 GIULIANELLI MORENO M M6 1 FRECCE ROSSE 04:23:25.01 35,08 04:23:13.13
3 BURY BART M M3 2 DREAM TEAM - BELGIUM 04:23:24.61 35,08 04:23:09.31
2 FERRETTI CRISTIAN M M3 1 FREE BIKE TEAM 04:23:24.07 35,08 04:23:19.19
1 NUCERA GIOVANNI M M1 1 ASD CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 04:23:23.33 35,08 04:23:07.07
Sq. DE LINT SANNE F W1 - BELLEZZA DI OLANDA 05:29:56.43 28,01 05:29:32.32
Sq. GOADBY CLIVE M M6 - DULWICH PARAGON 04:19:39.08 35,59 04:19:25.25
Sq. PITASSI ROBERTO M M9 - INDIVIDUALE 06:04:33.79 25,35 06:04:33.79
Sq. DALLA ROSA MARCO M M5 - ASD GS FREE BIKE NEM 05:10:46.16 29,73 05:10:34.34
Sq. ARKESTEIJN ELVIRA F W1 - BELLEZZA DI OLANDA 05:29:55.88 28,01 05:29:31.18
Sq. HOLDEN MATTHEW M M3 - HAUTE ROUTE 04:19:15.83 35,64 04:18:54.63
185 ZANCUDI ROBERTO M M6 35 UC SIMAXIS 05:58:19.12 25,79 05:58:00.00
186 JANSSEN JOOST M M3 18 INDIVIDUALE 05:58:19.80 25,79 05:58:07.07
187 FRESU DOMENICO M M7 11 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 05:58:20.50 25,79 05:57:57.57
188 IACOBELLI ANDREW M M2 20 TEAM REVOLUTION 05:58:20.77 25,79 05:57:58.67
189 DENNYSON JANE F W1 8 LONDON PHOENIX 05:58:20.78 25,79 05:58:01.68
190 PAPA JOE M M4 30 TEAM REVOLUTION 05:58:22.36 25,78 05:58:00.00
191 FANARI PAOLO GIOVANNI M M7 12 UC SIMAXIS 05:58:24.11 25,78 05:58:02.02
192 HEER CHARLOTTE F W2 6 INDIVIDUALE 05:58:24.48 25,78 05:58:03.28
193 TAVERA GIOVANNI M M2 21 URSINJA ASD 05:58:26.26 25,78 05:58:23.06
194 WURDIG DIETER M M8 11 RSV IRSCHENBERG 06:03:45.92 25,40 06:03:21.92
195 THIERRY FRANCK M M6 36 TEAM DE LUX 06:03:47.19 25,40 06:03:21.21
196 ZUCCHI VALTER M M7 13 PEDALE BOLOGNESE 06:03:47.78 25,40 06:03:24.24
197 OLIVIERI CLAUDIO M M6 37 INDIVIDUALE 06:03:48.48 25,40 06:03:46.08
198 CHIECCA CANDIDA MARIA F W2 7 TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO 06:11:48.83 24,85 06:11:27.43
199 SIGNORI MARINO M M7 14 ASD GS FREE BIKE NEM 06:19:37.43 24,34 06:19:26.23
200 NORRIS JOHN M M6 38 TEAM REVOLUTION 06:19:38.64 24,34 06:19:15.24
201 GELDOF HANS M M4 31 BELLEZZA DI OLANDA 06:23:23.18 24,10 06:22:59.08
202 ARMAS GIUSEPPE M M7 15 UC SIMAXIS 06:24:00.39 24,06 06:23:37.09
203 FULCONIS FABIO M M7 16 BIKE TEAM MANDELLO 06:24:00.87 24,06 06:23:32.17
204 BITTEL REMO M M5 32 INDIVIDUALE 06:30:12.46 23,68 06:29:52.52
205 ZUCCONI LUCA M M3 19 ASD GRUPPO GENERALI 06:30:22.72 23,67 06:30:01.12
206 MANNING LUCY F W1 9 DULWICH PARAGON 06:30:24.90 23,67 06:30:05.70
207 FEYAERTS JAN M M4 32 INDIVIDUALE 06:45:53.92 22,77 06:45:28.72
208 CASADEI CARLO M M7 17 POLISPORTIVA CASTIGLIONESE 06:47:09.97 22,69 06:46:42.27
209 DANIELS LEX M M1 19 INDIVIDUALE 07:31:05.73 20,48 07:30:52.52
DNF ARENA LORENZO M M4 - DREAM TEAM - BELGIUM - - -
DNF ARGIOLAS LUIGI M M2 - ASD EXTREME BIKE - - -
DNF FILIPPINI BATTISTELLI PIERGAETANO M M8 - CARIFANO - - -
DNF HAUGLUM KRISTIAN M M3 - NJÅRD - - -
DNF MELIS ROBERTO M M5 - MARE E MONTI - - -
DNF MERIGHI PAOLO M M3 - ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE - - -

MEDIOGIRO - 105.8 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
157 BASONI ANTONIO M M8 5 ASD SC GALLURA 03:38:07.55 29,16 03:37:41.41
295 ANZI VIOLA F W1 22 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 14:04:41.98 7,53 05:04:30.28
212 DEDOLA VINCENZO M M6 37 TEAM PROGETTO SPORT 03:58:01.10 26,72 03:57:05.05
DNF MAZZUCCHELLI RINALDO M M7 - ASD SUPERBA CYCLING TEAM - - -
DNF FUNDONI MATTEO M M1 - ASD SC F. COPPI 72 - - -
DNF FERRARI FRANCESCA F W1 - DODINA BIKE ASD - - -
200 SETZU ANTONANGELO M M3 26 SC L´OLEANDRO BUDONI 03:55:16.04 27,03 03:54:28.04
201 ROSSI PANTALEO M M7 21 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 03:55:16.05 27,03 03:54:50.05
202 RAHI ANTIGONE F W1 8 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 03:55:16.77 27,03 03:54:41.57
203 EZZIS CRISTIAN M M2 25 GS ESERCITO 03:55:17.47 27,03 03:54:22.07
DNF CRISTIANI MARCELLO M M6 - CUS PROPATRIA TRIATHLON - - -
DNF CANTERGIANI ALESSANDRA F W1 - DODINA BIKE ASD - - -
294 ANZI VIOLA F W1 23 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 14:04:41.98 7,53 05:04:30.28
293 BERNARD CARLA F W3 2 INDIVIDUALE 06:33:37.51 16,16 06:33:37.51
290 BERTOZZI ANNUNZIATA F W2 15 TEAM DEL CAPITANO ASD 05:36:21.77 18,91 05:36:01.17
287 MITTONE LUCIO M M8 14 INDIVIDUALE 05:22:32.91 19,72 05:22:01.01
291 MONCHER SILVIA F W1 21 ASD KTM ITALIA 05:39:31.37 18,73 05:38:55.55
289 RATCLIFFE PETER M M6 47 NORTH NORFOLK WHEELE 05:31:38.77 19,18 05:30:32.27
288 COOKE CHRISTINE F W2 14 INDIVIDUALE 05:29:43.46 19,29 05:28:39.06
292 DE STEFANIS MARIA CRISTINA F W3 1 INDIVIDUALE 05:52:47.13 18,03 05:51:54.54
286 DEIDDA SERGIO M M3 31 AMSPO 2014 CALANGIANUS 05:15:54.99 20,13 05:14:47.89
285 POEL MARIJE F W1 20 BELLEZZA DI OLANDA 05:06:54.92 20,72 05:05:42.72
279 MERONI EZIO M M10 11 VELOVIRTUS LISSONE 05:03:26.94 20,96 05:02:44.94
278 BECHIS VERA F W2 13 GS SASSI 05:02:42.60 21,01 05:01:49.40
282 ANZI VIOLA F W1 18 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 05:05:38.98 20,81 05:04:30.28
283 ANZI VIOLA F W1 17 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 05:05:38.98 20,81 05:04:30.28
284 PRAOLINI LISA F W1 19 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 05:06:23.80 20,76 05:05:15.60
280 CASATI CARLO M M10 12 MAKAKO TEAM 05:03:27.35 20,96 05:02:48.15
277 MURAZZANO GIORGIO M M10 10 INDIVIDUALE 04:58:49.61 21,28 04:58:30.61
281 MAJORI MICHELA F W1 16 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 05:05:38.82 20,81 05:04:30.62
276 DUPERRET ANDRE M M6 46 RC CONCORDIA MÜ 04:57:58.93 21,34 04:57:34.73
273 CORBELLI ANNAMARIA F W2 12 TEAM HCT39 SANREMO 04:51:59.88 21,78 04:51:16.16
274 ROSAR MICHAEL M M5 31 HABERICH CYCLING CRE 04:57:56.58 21,35 04:57:37.37
272 MACCOLINI MARCO M M5 30 TEAM HCT39 SANREMO 04:51:59.47 21,78 04:51:16.16
269 PALA SEBASTIANO M M8 13 TEAM PROGETTO SPORT 04:46:08.32 22,23 04:45:50.50
275 SCHMEER SASCHA M M5 32 HABERICH CYCLING CRE 04:57:56.68 21,35 04:57:37.68
271 ZANNETTI PIER GIORGIO M M7 32 AMSPO 2014 CALANGIANUS 04:50:40.93 21,88 04:49:34.23
270 EVERHARD CARLA F W2 11 CYCLOTEAM.COM 04:47:12.83 22,14 04:46:27.03
253 HETZEL VIKTORIA F W1 15 RC CONCORDIA MÜ 04:26:52.17 23,83 04:26:26.26
254 FANELLI PAOLO M M7 29 GSC BRECCIA 04:26:53.29 23,83 04:26:13.13
268 BRANDOLIN RINO M M10 9 ASD GRADISCA 04:42:46.51 22,49 04:41:53.53
255 VIRI DAVIDE M M6 44 GS SASSI 04:26:53.30 23,83 04:26:01.01
266 GALLO MAURIZIO M M7 31 SC ALTAIR 04:42:30.06 22,51 04:41:40.40
260 COVI MARIANO M M7 30 SC ALTAIR 04:29:11.94 23,63 04:28:22.04
267 BATTAGLIA GIULIANO M M9 16 L´EQUIPE BIKE LOCATE 04:42:33.40 22,51 04:42:18.18
265 VENINI SEVERINO M M10 8 BIKE TEAM MANDELLO 04:41:23.75 22,60 04:40:29.35
242 MARCHIORI ALBERTO VINCENZO M M6 40 REMA CICLI IGLESIAS 04:12:15.52 25,21 04:11:56.02
264 FERRAZZI ANDREA M M9 15 MARE E MONTI 04:41:08.63 22,62 04:40:26.13
263 VESTRI ROLANDO M M10 7 CICLI CONTI FIRENZE 04:40:26.66 22,68 04:40:21.21
252 MASSAIU GIUSEPPE M M3 30 ASD SC PEDALE NUORESE 04:26:50.37 23,84 04:25:39.37
261 GRAZZINI SIMONETTI ANGELO GIULIO M TDM 1 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 04:40:23.69 22,68 04:39:29.29
262 SANDERS MICHAEL M M4 28 DULWICH PARAGON 04:40:24.68 22,68 04:39:51.51
257 AGNOLIN CLAUDIO M M8 12 ENERGY LAVIS 04:26:54.81 23,83 04:26:22.21
258 MODONI GIOVANNI M M6 45 GS AMICI DEL PEDALE 04:26:59.01 23,82 04:26:37.37
234 CORIMBI GIUSEPPINA F W2 6 ASD CICLOAMATORI SINISCOLA 04:07:10.10 25,73 04:07:05.05
256 CAL NELLO M M9 14 INDIVIDUALE 04:26:53.84 23,83 04:26:05.54
238 VON SALDERN ULRIKE F W1 13 DULWICH PARAGON 04:09:58.61 25,44 04:09:25.11
244 MUZZU SALVATORE M M4 27 CYCLING TEAM GALLURA 04:13:34.63 25,08 04:12:44.03
251 CATTANI MASSIMO M M6 43 UDACE 04:26:50.17 23,84 04:26:38.38
250 BANDINU MAURIZIO M M9 13 ASD SC PEDALE NUORESE 04:26:50.11 23,84 04:25:40.40
247 GILLOTT CLARE F W1 14 LES FILLES RT 04:17:09.11 24,73 04:16:20.20
249 AVANZI SERGIO M M9 12 ASD GS PEDALE BAGNOLESE 04:21:08.40 24,36 04:20:27.27
248 COMIN MASSIMO M M6 42 URSINJA ASD 04:21:07.09 24,36 04:20:53.53
246 PICCOLO ALESSIA F W2 9 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 04:14:33.67 24,99 04:13:48.47
245 MARCHI RENZO M M6 41 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 04:14:33.20 24,99 04:13:46.10
243 DESSI SANTINO M M5 29 ASD CICLOAMATORI SINISCOLA 04:12:32.28 25,18 04:11:45.45
259 RIGOTTI DANIELA F W2 10 SC ALTAIR 04:29:11.93 23,63 04:28:21.73
239 PETRINI PAOLA F W2 7 KENTO RACING TEAM 04:09:59.80 25,44 04:09:38.10
241 POLIDO PATRIZIO M M9 11 GC CAMPAGNOLESE 04:10:00.65 25,44 04:09:32.55
235 STEFANI PIER LUIGI M M8 10 ASD TEAM CYCLING CEN 04:07:10.40 25,73 04:07:00.40
240 PILI MARIELA F W2 8 REMA CICLI IGLESIAS 04:10:00.24 25,44 04:09:47.47
230 PUCCI EUGENIO M M9 10 GS AMICI DEL PEDALE 04:00:48.12 26,41 04:00:28.28
232 SCAPPINI LUCA M M3 29 GC CUORE ROSA 04:00:59.31 26,39 04:00:16.31
237 EMMASI ALVERIO M M10 6 VELOCE CLUB BOLZANO 04:09:57.18 25,45 04:09:52.08
236 SPADACCINI ANTONIO M M8 11 CICLOCLUB VASTO 04:07:10.98 25,73 04:06:18.88
233 ARROTTI STEFANO DOMENICO M M2 26 POLISPORTIVA CERVINIA 04:03:32.43 26,12 04:03:17.33
231 MINUCELLI MONICA F W2 5 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 04:00:55.85 26,40 04:00:13.85
229 KLUGE MARTIN M M3 28 MARE E MONTI / RSG 04:00:46.72 26,42 04:00:38.12
227 FERRARO PAOLO M M6 38 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 04:00:46.00 26,42 04:00:03.03
228 CAREDDA DANIELE M M6 39 CYCLING TEAM GALLURA 04:00:46.37 26,42 03:59:57.57
225 GRETA HAGMANN F W1 12 RC PFEIL AUGSBURG 04:00:45.58 26,42 04:00:37.28
226 TUMICELLI LEONARDO M M3 27 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 04:00:45.59 26,42 04:00:02.29
224 PALOMBA PIETRO M M5 28 THE PANTHERS 04:00:45.39 26,42 03:59:48.48
205 PIGA GIOVANNI ANDREA M M7 22 AMSPO 2014 CALANGIANUS 03:55:19.24 27,03 03:54:49.49
215 GEMMITI CLAUDIO M M7 24 TEAM REVOLUTION 03:58:01.58 26,72 03:57:39.39
222 WEINKOTZ NICOLE F W2 4 INDIVIDUALE 04:00:43.70 26,42 04:00:25.40
221 AVELLINO LUCIANO M M7 28 ASD CICLOAMATORI SINISCOLA 04:00:43.55 26,42 04:00:38.55
210 BUSCH ANITA F W1 10 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 03:58:00.30 26,72 03:57:23.20
220 MARAZZINI ALDO M M8 9 TEAM LODA MILLENIUM 04:00:43.20 26,42 03:59:55.55
206 SILVESTRINI LUCA M M5 27 ASD MANSUÈ 03:57:57.68 26,73 03:57:13.28
217 POZZERLE MAURIZIO M M7 26 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 04:00:40.83 26,43 03:59:58.33
218 SARTORI DENNIS M M7 27 TEAM REVOLUTION 04:00:41.45 26,42 04:00:21.35
219 WALZLEIN DORIS F W2 3 TEAM BAVARIA 04:00:41.75 26,42 04:00:26.65
216 WAELZLEIN GERHARD M M7 25 TEAM BAVARIA 04:00:39.62 26,43 04:00:26.32
214 SEROLDI VIRGILIO M M8 8 GS MEDESE MEDAMOBI 03:58:01.56 26,72 03:57:33.26
208 BALZANO GIORGIO M M4 26 MASBIKE TEAM 03:57:59.32 26,72 03:57:44.32
211 NENCINI ROMANO M M10 4 GS POCCIANTI 03:58:00.56 26,72 03:57:57.57
209 SANNA ANTONIO MARIA M M7 23 UC SIMAXIS 03:58:00.29 26,72 03:57:57.57
207 CALLENS VEERLE F W1 9 INDIVIDUALE 03:57:58.17 26,73 03:57:10.10
223 BONERA GIANFRANCO M M10 5 ASD US ITALIA-AQUILA 04:00:44.86 26,42 04:00:28.56
204 SPANU SALVATORE M M1 16 POZZOBIKE ASD 03:55:17.82 27,03 03:54:16.16
197 MIGLIORANZI STEFANO M M7 20 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 03:50:40.05 27,57 03:50:00.00
199 RIEHL SABINE F W2 2 TEAM STOELTING 03:52:07.71 27,40 03:51:14.01
198 HENGSTER JOERG M M6 36 TEAM STOELTING 03:52:07.47 27,40 03:51:13.47
213 ZOPPETTI MARIA GIOVANNA F W1 11 CICLI PERACCHI SOVERE 03:58:01.11 26,72 03:57:55.55
196 MUCCIOLI DOMENICO M M10 3 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 03:47:17.40 27,98 03:46:56.56
195 BREBBIA ANGELO M M6 35 INDIVIDUALE 03:47:16.60 27,98 03:47:06.40
190 CICILIATI VITTORIO M M9 8 ASD SC GALLURA 03:47:10.32 28,00 03:46:43.43
187 VALLA PAOLO M M7 18 GS COOPERATORI 03:47:09.35 28,00 03:46:22.22
191 BRADASCIO DOMENICO M M4 25 ASD SERSE COPPI PARENTINI 03:47:11.81 28,00 03:47:09.09
189 VAN DORTH LUUK M M2 24 CYCLOTEAM.COM 03:47:09.59 28,00 03:46:25.25
193 BELLIGOLI DAVIDE M M7 19 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 03:47:13.05 27,99 03:46:30.30
184 BROOKES LYDIA F W1 6 GS HENLEY 03:46:46.60 28,05 03:46:19.19
185 SCANU STEFANO M M2 23 SC L´OLEANDRO BUDONI 03:47:07.04 28,00 03:47:03.03
175 MASCHI FAUSTO M M7 15 ASD KTM ITALIA 03:43:00.59 28,52 03:42:27.27
186 FERRABOSCHI MARZIO M M7 17 GS COOPERATORI 03:47:09.28 28,00 03:46:43.08
188 BORRACCINO ANTONIO M M8 7 INDIVIDUALE 03:47:09.54 28,00 03:46:54.44
179 SORO ROBERTO M M7 16 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 03:45:44.73 28,17 03:45:35.63
182 TERRACINA MASSIMO M M6 33 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 03:45:47.85 28,17 03:45:26.26
181 DEMURU ALESSANDRO M M5 26 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 03:45:47.84 28,17 03:45:22.74
180 AURICCHIO GABRIELE M M2 22 THE PANTHERS 03:45:45.85 28,17 03:44:47.85
176 SPADA FEDERICO M M1 15 MASBIKE TEAM 03:43:00.87 28,52 03:42:42.77
172 MURADOR ANDREA M M5 25 ASD ZARD CAVALLINO ROSSO 03:38:13.45 29,15 03:37:45.45
173 SOREGAROLI GIANNI M M6 30 FTP PIROVANO 03:38:13.51 29,15 03:37:43.43
174 LODDO LUCA M M6 31 GS PALAZZAGO OZIERESE CARRERA 03:38:13.52 29,15 03:37:40.42
183 LISSIO STEFANO MARIO M M6 34 ASD SMERALDA BIKE ARZACHENA 03:45:51.95 28,16 03:45:06.75
170 PERAZZONA MARCO M M5 24 ASD SERSE COPPI PARENTINI 03:38:10.89 29,15 03:37:38.29
177 FUSARO ROBERTO M M6 32 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 03:45:42.93 28,18 03:45:18.43
178 SPANU DIEGO M M4 24 TECHNOBIKE 03:45:43.23 28,18 03:45:26.26
171 BITTI GIUSEPPE M M6 29 SC PATTADA 03:38:12.88 29,15 03:37:00.48
169 GIVONETTI PATRIZIO M M7 14 ASD TEAM CYCLING CEN 03:38:10.64 29,15 03:38:01.14
166 MURRU LUIGI M M6 27 ASD EXTREME BIKE 03:38:10.30 29,15 03:37:53.10
168 MONTANARI SMERALDO M M6 28 MTB SUISIO 03:38:10.62 29,15 03:37:36.12
167 CATONIO LUCIANO M M5 23 ASD ALGHERO BIKE 03:38:10.31 29,15 03:37:33.33
162 MIFFAND JEAN LUC M M8 6 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 03:38:08.33 29,16 03:37:29.23
163 PITZOLU GRAZIANO M M6 24 GS PALAZZAGO OZIERESE CARRERA 03:38:08.55 29,16 03:38:04.04
145 CARIA MASSIMILIANO M M4 22 ARKITANO MTB CLUB 03:38:04.91 29,17 03:37:48.91
164 FOIS GIOVANNI ANTONIO M M6 25 GS PALAZZAGO OZIERESE CARRERA 03:38:08.97 29,16 03:37:31.87
161 LOTTI GIUSEPPE M M9 7 LELLI BIKE 03:38:08.16 29,16 03:37:46.46
160 PINNA MARIO M M7 13 SC TEMPIO 03:38:08.15 29,16 03:37:04.04
154 SASSU ALBERTO M M4 23 ASD SERSE COPPI PARENTINI 03:38:06.78 29,16 03:38:00.78
153 PUDDINU OSCAR M M5 22 ASD SERSE COPPI PARENTINI 03:38:06.27 29,16 03:37:31.27
165 PIRAS MARIO NICOLINO M M6 26 ASD SC GALLURA 03:38:09.68 29,15 03:37:39.48
155 ROBERTS NICHOLA F W1 5 DULWICH PARAGON 03:38:06.79 29,16 03:37:16.59
158 REDEGHIERI GIORGIO M M7 12 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 03:38:07.56 29,16 03:37:47.46
DNF PATTAROZZI NICOLETTA F W1 - DODINA BIKE ASD - - -
152 MANZOTTU GIOVANNI M M6 21 ASD SMERALDA BIKE ARZACHENA 03:38:05.66 29,16 03:37:50.26
150 TOLA PIERLUIGI M M5 21 SC PATTADA 03:38:05.36 29,16 03:36:53.53
151 RIGHINI ROBERTO M M10 2 SPORTING CLUB 03:38:05.65 29,16 03:37:58.58
128 MONDAINI GABRIELE M M7 9 TEAM DEL CAPITANO ASD 03:31:21.02 30,09 03:31:04.04
149 FIORAMONTI PATRIZIO M M7 11 ASD GS MASTER BIKE LAZIO ECOLIRI BIKE 900 03:38:05.21 29,16 03:37:53.53
148 GHISOLFI ACHILLE M M9 6 ASD CICLISTI TURRITANI 03:38:05.18 29,16 03:37:58.18
147 PETRETTO PIETRO M M8 4 ASD SERSE COPPI PARENTINI 03:38:04.99 29,17 03:38:00.59
146 MACKENZIE MHAIRI F W1 4 LONDON PHOENIX 03:38:04.98 29,17 03:37:14.38
144 CUCCU EMILIANO M M3 25 MASBIKE TEAM 03:38:04.56 29,17 03:37:48.48
141 GRIECO VINCENZO M M5 19 ASD SERSE COPPI PARENTINI 03:38:03.88 29,17 03:37:58.68
143 BETTEGHELLA CRISTIANO M M5 20 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 03:38:04.55 29,17 03:37:26.55
138 PEGGIANI GERMANO M M9 4 CICLI TIZZONI 03:38:03.85 29,17 03:37:50.55
142 CAVATORTI SERGIO M M9 5 GS COOPERATORI 03:38:04.29 29,17 03:37:09.09
139 TASSAN ELISEO M M7 10 INDIVIDUALE 03:38:03.86 29,17 03:37:57.66
140 MU NICOLO M M10 1 CYCLING TEAM GALLURA 03:38:03.87 29,17 03:38:01.01
156 LELLI GERMANO M M6 22 LELLI BIKE 03:38:07.19 29,16 03:38:00.00
136 FRISON GIANFRANCO M M9 3 GC CAMPAGNOLESE 03:38:03.66 29,17 03:37:41.41
135 ADDIS ANTONIO M M4 21 SC TEMPIO 03:38:03.51 29,17 03:37:02.02
137 MANFRIN ALESSANDRO M M2 21 ASD KTM ITALIA 03:38:03.67 29,17 03:37:29.37
124 PINTUS PAOLO M M6 19 ICHNUSA LIMONE RADLER 03:31:19.96 30,10 03:30:39.26
134 INDRAGOLI SANDRO M M6 20 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 03:38:02.29 29,17 03:37:50.50
130 SAIU ANGELO M M1 14 POZZOBIKE ASD 03:31:24.60 30,09 03:30:25.25
133 DELEDDA AGOSTINO M M3 24 GS TORREDORIA 03:31:47.29 30,03 03:30:51.51
132 CICOGNOLA RICCARDO M M2 20 ASD I MALAVOGLIA 03:31:38.19 30,05 03:31:15.15
131 PERU GIAMBATTISTA M M5 18 SC TRINITA´ 03:31:34.95 30,06 03:30:23.95
129 BRESCIANO SIMONE M M4 20 VIGNOLO 03:31:24.29 30,09 03:31:10.10
125 TOLA STEFANO M M1 13 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 03:31:20.66 30,09 03:31:09.56
126 MEDDA ANDREA M M2 19 GS RUNNER ACD 03:31:20.98 30,09 03:31:05.58
123 OGGIANO SEBASTIANO M M9 2 GS TORREDORIA 03:31:19.88 30,10 03:30:23.08
122 RUGGERO ROBERTO M M5 17 SC TEMPIO 03:31:19.59 30,10 03:30:16.19
120 ALGHISI MIRCO M M3 22 BEPINK LACLASSICA SQ 03:31:19.01 30,10 03:30:48.48
118 PUGGIONI MAURIZIO M M2 18 ASD SC PEDALE NUORESE 03:31:18.99 30,10 03:30:09.79
117 CATS WIM M M5 16 WV HET STADION 03:31:18.92 30,10 03:30:41.32
127 GAGGERO FABIO M M4 19 SUPERBA CYCLING TEAM 03:31:20.99 30,09 03:31:07.99
121 PINTORE ANTONIO M M3 23 URSINJA ASD 03:31:19.19 30,10 03:30:20.20
106 CIURNELLA MARCO M M7 8 GS GRIFO BIKE PERUGI 03:31:17.70 30,10 03:30:51.00
119 DURIO ALBERTO M M6 18 VELO VALSESIA 03:31:19.00 30,10 03:30:49.00
115 PARIS GIORGIO M M8 3 BRAO CAFFE´ - UNTERTHURNER 03:31:18.23 30,10 03:31:04.04
94 CIFARELLI NICOLA M M6 13 ASD SIRINO BIKE 03:24:40.44 31,07 03:24:13.13
95 BARZASI DANILO M M8 2 TEAM ECODYGER CYP 03:24:40.54 31,07 03:24:09.34
116 CEFALONI EMILIANO M M2 17 SPEEDY BIKE UTA 03:31:18.63 30,10 03:30:37.03
110 BRUGNANI MAURO M M4 18 ASD VALTROMPIA 03:31:18.13 30,10 03:30:55.55
107 PESSINA CRISTIANO M M5 14 FTP FTP PIROVANO 03:31:17.88 30,10 03:30:48.48
108 SCHILIRO´ ANDREA M M3 21 PROBIKE ROMA 03:31:17.89 30,10 03:31:01.49
109 CARBONI SALVATORE M M6 16 URSINJA ASD 03:31:18.07 30,10 03:31:10.10
114 SKARABELA CAROLA F W1 3 ASD SOSSANO NEW LINE 03:31:18.22 30,10 03:30:46.12
113 SCALAMBRA ELISA F W1 2 PROBIKE ROMA 03:31:18.21 30,10 03:31:01.11
112 VERSIGLIONI DAVID M M5 15 INDIVIDUALE 03:31:18.18 30,10 03:30:30.30
105 CIANI MARCO M M5 13 GC CASTIGLIONESE 03:31:17.69 30,10 03:31:10.10
104 MONTEBELLI LUISELLA F W2 1 TEAM DEL CAPITANO ASD 03:31:17.61 30,10 03:31:00.01
96 PILIA OVIDIO M M2 16 GS RUNNER 03:24:41.06 31,07 03:24:20.20
100 CASULE SALVATORE M M1 12 POZZOBIKE ASD 03:24:58.68 31,03 03:23:58.48
102 PEGORARO ANTONIO M M9 1 CYCLING TEAM GALLURA 03:31:16.94 30,10 03:31:11.64
101 VARISCO ROBERTO M M6 14 ASD PAVAN FRRE BIKE 03:31:16.93 30,10 03:31:04.83
103 DI BIASE VINCENZO M M6 15 ASD TORO TESSERA ACS 03:31:17.41 30,10 03:30:30.31
111 BONAMICI ROBERTO M M6 17 NUOVA TEAM CICLOIDEA 03:31:18.14 30,10 03:30:46.04
99 MERELLA GAVINUCCIO M M4 17 ASD SERSE COPPI PARENTINI 03:24:41.86 31,07 03:24:36.36
98 GALLO VALENTINA F W1 1 ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE 03:24:41.85 31,07 03:24:28.55
97 CASU ANTONIO M M4 16 GS ESERCITO 03:24:41.07 31,07 03:23:46.46
91 LECIS VINCENZO M M6 12 TECHNOBIKE 03:24:40.00 31,07 03:24:29.29
80 SERRA FABIO M M2 13 MASBIKE TEAM 03:23:51.01 31,20 03:23:35.35
93 BRIJDER BERTIJN M M4 15 CYCLESPORT GRONINGEN 03:24:40.26 31,07 03:24:21.21
85 PIU GIUSEPPE M M5 12 POZZOBIKE ASD 03:24:39.25 31,08 03:23:40.25
83 MORETTI MASSIMO M M6 11 TEAM DEL CAPITANO ASD 03:24:38.75 31,08 03:24:20.55
87 COLCIAGO ROBERTO M M4 14 ASD TEAM BICI SPRINT THORO BICYCLES 03:24:39.27 31,08 03:24:31.31
90 SADDI NICOLA M M2 15 SINNAI MTB 03:24:39.97 31,08 03:24:28.47
92 DEIANA FRANCO M M8 1 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 03:24:40.25 31,07 03:24:32.32
82 LAUTIZI FABRIZIO M M6 10 KENTO RACING TEAM 03:23:52.24 31,20 03:23:31.24
88 PITRÈ DOMENICO M M3 20 ASD EXTREME BIKE 03:24:39.43 31,08 03:24:25.43
77 ULIVIERI MICHELE M M2 12 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM 03:23:49.10 31,20 03:23:28.28
86 ANEDDA GIOVANNI M M2 14 MONASTIR KOSMOTO 03:24:39.26 31,08 03:24:32.06
84 FERRANDI ERIC M M5 11 GS PEDALE BAGNOLESE 03:24:38.92 31,08 03:24:24.92
81 ORTU GIAMBATTISTA M M4 13 ASD SERSE COPPI PARENTINI 03:23:51.02 31,20 03:23:47.47
75 ARGENTI ALESSANDRO M M7 6 INDIVIDUALE 03:23:48.31 31,21 03:23:24.31
79 VERONESE ALDO M M4 12 FTP PIROVANO 03:23:50.05 31,20 03:23:20.05
72 COZZI STEFANO M M2 11 ASD GATTOBIGIO 03:23:47.70 31,21 03:23:36.40
89 GUALTIERI STEFANO M M7 7 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM 03:24:39.71 31,08 03:24:20.21
78 MERELLA FABIO M M3 19 GS RUNNER 03:23:49.75 31,20 03:23:39.65
76 CASATI FRANCO M M4 11 MAKAKO TEAM 03:23:48.95 31,21 03:23:13.75
74 GALLINELLA MIRCO M M4 10 TEAM IACCOBIKE 03:23:48.30 31,21 03:23:25.00
73 VARGIU EMANUELE M M3 18 ASD TECHNOBIKE 03:23:48.10 31,21 03:23:32.10
71 MINAZZO LUCA M M3 17 ICHNUSA LIMONE RADLER 03:23:47.69 31,21 03:23:11.11
192 ABBIATI ROBERTO M M9 9 TEAM CHITTI 03:47:12.72 27,99 03:46:43.32
66 BASSI ROBERTO M M6 9 ASD TEAM PEZZETTI 03:23:46.38 31,21 03:23:15.15
69 ARAGONA EMILIANO M M5 10 URSINJA ASD 03:23:47.30 31,21 03:23:31.31
68 BARTOLI MICHELE M M7 5 GS COOPERATORI 03:23:47.29 31,21 03:23:23.23
70 CARBONE MAURIZIO M M4 9 ASD BAR BOVA OFFICINE ALIMENTARE 03:23:47.47 31,21 03:23:41.41
64 CAGGIU SEBASTIANO M M3 15 ASD SC PEDALE NUORESE 03:20:43.54 31,69 03:20:40.24
194 DRYSDALE LARISSA F W1 7 CYCLESPORT GRONINGEN 03:47:13.59 27,99 03:46:54.59
62 SANNA GIOVANNI M M2 10 ASD L OLEANDRO BUDONI 03:20:42.44 31,69 03:20:38.34
65 SPANO MARIO M M1 11 GS TORREDORIA 03:21:20.74 31,59 03:21:10.04
63 CAMBULI MARCO M M5 9 TECHNOBIKE 03:20:42.45 31,69 03:20:31.35
67 PINTORI MASSIMO M M3 16 TECHNOBIKE 03:23:47.26 31,21 03:23:33.26
61 CARRARA SERGIO M M5 8 CICLI PERACCHI SOVERE 03:20:42.06 31,69 03:20:35.35
60 SOTGIU FABRIZIO M M5 7 SUPERBA CYCLING TEAM 03:20:41.67 31,69 03:19:46.46
58 LODDO STEFANO M M3 14 ASD TECHNOBIKE 03:20:41.35 31,69 03:20:29.25
59 ERCOLE GIUSEPPE M M7 4 ASD ZARD CAVALLINO ROSSO 03:20:41.66 31,69 03:20:29.56
57 PITZIANTI EFISIO M M3 13 AMSPO 2014 CALANGIANUS 03:20:41.34 31,69 03:20:34.14
56 SANNA GIULIANO M M3 12 MASBIKE TEAM 03:20:40.94 31,69 03:20:35.64
54 PAONI PIERANGELO M M1 10 SC TRINITA´ 03:20:40.92 31,69 03:20:27.22
55 RAPUZZI FABRIZIO M M3 11 FTP PIROVANO 03:20:40.93 31,69 03:20:12.03
41 DEMELAS ANTONIO M M3 10 GS ESERCITO 03:19:40.22 31,85 03:19:34.34
42 AURICCHIO LUIGI M M4 7 THE PANTHERS 03:20:25.16 31,73 03:19:28.06
43 CARBONE GIORGIO MARIA M M1 8 POLISPORTIVA UNI. FORO ITALICO 03:20:38.45 31,70 03:20:31.31
52 ROGGIO MICHELE M M2 9 ASD SERSE COPPI PARENTINI 03:20:40.69 31,69 03:20:37.39
53 MARCHIS DANTE M M7 3 ASD REDIL MATERGIA 03:20:40.70 31,69 03:20:31.31
47 MIGNANI MIRCO M M6 5 TEAM DEL CAPITANO ASD 03:20:40.19 31,69 03:20:22.22
159 SANDRO TRENTINI M M6 23 INDIVIDUALE 03:38:08.04 29,16 03:37:34.04
37 MARONGIU ANTONIO M M1 6 ASD TECHNOBIKE 03:14:26.15 32,71 03:14:09.09
38 CIPRIANI MATTEO M M2 7 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM 03:14:26.46 32,71 03:14:06.06
44 OLIVERI FRANCESCO M M2 8 ASD TECHNOBIKE 03:20:38.90 31,70 03:20:26.80
49 QUAGLI FEDERICO M M6 6 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM 03:20:40.36 31,69 03:20:20.20
45 CASU LUCA M M1 9 ASD BICIMANIA SASSARI 03:20:39.31 31,70 03:20:29.29
46 TOLA VINCENZO M M6 4 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 03:20:39.55 31,70 03:20:27.27
40 CABRAS RINO M M1 7 TEAM PICCI 03:14:27.39 32,71 03:14:18.29
48 KELTERBORN MARIO M M4 8 INDIVIDUALE 03:20:40.27 31,69 03:19:30.30
51 COCCO GIANFRANCO M M6 8 SPOL - NICE 03:20:40.63 31,69 03:20:34.34
50 ATZORI MARCO M M6 7 ICHNUSA LIMONE RADLER 03:20:40.37 31,69 03:20:10.10
39 MURGIA FRANCESCO M M5 6 SC L´OLEANDRO BUDONI 03:14:26.99 32,71 03:14:24.99
35 BASONI FRANCESCO M M4 6 SC L´OLEANDRO BUDONI 03:14:25.71 32,71 03:14:24.21
36 BENCINI MAURO M M6 3 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM 03:14:25.95 32,71 03:14:03.35
34 GRABESU MAURO M M4 5 BICIMANIA SASSARI ASD 03:14:25.70 32,71 03:13:49.20
33 SPANO FABRIZIO M M3 9 GIORGIONE OZIERESE 03:14:25.36 32,71 03:14:16.16
25 RICCI PAOLO M M3 8 GS FORNO PIOPPI 03:14:24.91 32,72 03:14:02.11
32 PIRAS NICOLA M M1 5 ASD TECHNOBIKE 03:14:25.35 32,71 03:14:09.09
27 VALENTINI GABRIELE M M5 5 TEAM WITTWER BIASCA 03:14:25.06 32,71 03:14:05.05
31 PIRRONI GIANLUCA M M2 6 REMA CICLI IGLESIAS 03:14:25.10 32,71 03:13:26.26
29 VARGIU OMAR M M2 4 ASD TECHNOBIKE 03:14:25.08 32,71 03:14:09.09
28 FUNDONI MARIO M M7 2 LOGUDORO TOURS 03:14:25.07 32,71 03:14:22.22
30 PRAOLINO ANTONELLO M M2 5 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 03:14:25.09 32,71 03:14:15.15
26 MAGNALDI FULVIO M M7 1 TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI 03:14:25.00 32,71 03:14:15.15
23 PISANU ANDREA M M1 4 URSINJA ASD 03:14:24.67 32,72 03:14:13.47
24 MADEDDU DIEGO M M3 7 BIKEVO MOBILI CASACCIA 03:14:24.90 32,72 03:14:13.10
20 CHECCARELLI NICOLA M M3 4 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 03:14:24.55 32,72 03:14:00.35
19 CROBU ANDREA M M4 4 MASBIKE TEAM 03:14:24.47 32,72 03:14:09.09
21 FERRICELLI DANIELE M M3 5 GS FORNO PIOPPI 03:14:24.65 32,72 03:14:00.25
15 MASSEREY CHRISTOPHE M M6 1 SC L´OLEANDRO BUDONI 03:14:24.16 32,72 03:14:18.06
22 SOLINAS ANTONIO M M3 6 GS ROYAL BIKE SASSARI 03:14:24.66 32,72 03:13:27.27
18 MANNU GIOVANNI ANTONIO M M1 3 ASD ALGHERO BIKE 03:14:24.44 32,72 03:14:20.20
17 LACRAMPE GILLES M M5 4 CLUB CA PEYMEINADE 03:14:24.19 32,72 03:14:18.09
16 STEFANINI PIERLUIGI M M6 2 MTB SANTA MARINELLA 03:14:24.18 32,72 03:14:15.15
13 SPIGA SIMONE M M3 2 TECHNOBIKE 03:14:23.91 32,72 03:14:12.41
14 CESARIN IVAN M M3 3 ASD REDIL MATERGIA 03:14:24.08 32,72 03:14:18.08
9 MUREDDU PIETRO M M1 1 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 03:14:23.46 32,72 03:14:21.21
10 GUERRINI IVANO M M5 2 ADC SOLAROLESE 03:14:23.71 32,72 03:14:15.41
11 FENDONI RENATO M M5 3 VELO VALSESIA 03:14:23.72 32,72 03:14:10.22
12 BOTTERO MAURIZIO M M1 2 ASD TECHNOBIKE 03:14:23.79 32,72 03:14:08.79
8 MURETTI GIOVANNI BATTISTA M M4 3 SC TRINITA´ 03:14:23.37 32,72 03:14:19.19
6 BIGANZOLI ENRICO M M4 2 ASD TEAM BICI SPRINT THORO BICYCLES 03:14:23.08 32,72 03:14:16.16
4 BASSO ROBERTO M M4 1 ASD SERSE COPPI PARENTINI 03:14:22.78 32,72 03:13:51.68
7 SCHIRRU GIANMARIO M M2 3 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 03:14:23.29 32,72 03:14:15.15
5 VACCA MAURO M M2 2 ASD TECHNOBIKE 03:14:22.94 32,72 03:14:11.54
3 COCCHI MIRKO M M3 1 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM 03:14:22.67 32,72 03:14:03.57
2 FANCELLO ALESSANDRO M M5 1 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 03:14:21.75 32,72 03:14:19.55
1 AMERIGHI FABRIZIO M M2 1 ASD BORELLO CYCLING 03:14:21.56 32,72 03:13:25.16
Sq. VERONESE ROBERTO M M9 - FTP PIROVANO 05:34:31.26 19,01 05:34:03.03
Sq. SANGIOVANNI MANUEL M M2 - SUPERBA CYCLING TEAM 05:16:37.21 20,09 05:15:41.11
Sq. MIOTTO DARIO M M8 - GC CAMPAGNOLESE 03:47:17.40 27,98 03:47:17.40
Sq. CHINELLO MORENO M M7 - GC CAMPAGNOLESE 04:00:45.40 26,42 04:00:45.40
DNF LAMPUGNANI MARIO M M10 - US LEGNANESE - - -