the time You need

Triathlon Sprint di Pella

Pella, Novara   Italy

domenica 21 settembre 2014

Percorsi

Femminile - Triathlon Sprint

 

Maschile - Triathlon Sprint

Servizi

Official TimingIscrizioni Attive

Ente

FITRI

CLASSIFICA

Femminile - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
1 DOSSENA SARA S3 1 F TRISPORTS.IT TEAM 00:11:19 00:33:37 00:16:07 01:02:19.40
2 PICCINELLI CHIARA S1 1 F AQUATICA TORINO S.D. 00:10:43 00:34:10 00:18:23 01:04:36.70
3 ALOISI TIZIANA JU 1 F AQUATICA TORINO S.D. 00:10:41 00:34:15 00:20:37 01:06:48.20
4 RAMUNDO MICOL S4 1 F DDS 00:12:00 00:35:49 00:17:37 01:07:01.40
5 MONETA STEFANIA M3 1 F PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:12:28 00:35:27 00:19:47 01:09:06.10
6 INVERNIZZI FRANCESCA JU 2 F DDS 00:12:43 00:36:23 00:20:19 01:10:37.50
7 DŽANDREA M. CECILIA M2 1 F PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:15:06 00:36:56 00:18:11 01:11:59.20
8 GUICHARNAUD RANNVEIG ANNA M1 1 F OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:12:47 00:36:17 00:21:33 01:12:11.90
9 STINGELE SILVIA M1 2 F OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:14:39 00:36:29 00:19:40 01:12:13.10
10 CASARIN SARA S4 2 F CUSIOCUP 00:11:35 00:37:31 00:21:37 01:12:30.20
11 CAMAGNI FEDERICA S2 1 F TRISPORTS.IT TEAM 00:12:49 00:37:58 00:20:39 01:13:04.20
12 PASQUALE SILVIA MARIA S2 2 F ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:13:56 00:36:55 00:20:48 01:13:16.40
13 GALLINA SILVIA M2 2 F LOS TIGRES 00:13:02 00:37:30 00:20:54 01:13:18.50
14 DIANIN NICOLE JU 3 F AZZURRA TRIATHLON TE 00:11:54 00:37:59 00:22:37 01:13:49.20
15 RAVAROTTO FRANCESCA S4 3 F LOS TIGRES 00:14:33 00:36:20 00:21:40 01:14:28.30
16 STRANGES ELISA S1 2 F OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:12:00 00:37:04 00:24:09 01:14:52.00
17 BRUNELLI ALICE S3 2 F RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE 00:13:36 00:37:08 00:22:56 01:15:33.60
18 FOGLINO ENRICA M3 2 F A.S. VIRTUS 00:15:17 00:36:33 00:22:00 01:15:41.90
19 GIRGI MICHELA S2 3 F IRONLARIOTRIATH 00:13:49 00:38:19 00:22:16 01:17:29.80
20 RICCARDI MONICA ALESSANDRA M1 3 F F.I.TRI. 00:14:42 00:40:07 00:21:34 01:19:09.60
21 PIN ROSSANA M1 4 F ROAD RUNNERS 00:15:46 00:39:35 00:22:27 01:20:07.10
22 LASSEN TINA M3 3 F AIRONE TRIATHLON 00:16:26 00:38:40 00:22:03 01:20:12.10
23 NUGNES GILEMMA S3 3 F DDS 00:14:19 00:38:45 00:25:09 01:20:34.30
24 RUFFIN ERICA S2 4 F TRISPORTS.IT TEAM 00:14:54 00:39:23 00:24:22 01:20:52.10
25 STODUTO LAURA M2 3 F CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:17:06 00:39:45 00:21:29 01:20:53.90
26 ALBARELLO FRANCESCA S4 4 F TRI TEAM SAVIGLIANO 00:14:53 00:39:23 00:23:56 01:21:02.00
27 GARAMPELLI STEFANIA M2 4 F ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:15:16 00:40:04 00:23:40 01:21:22.10
28 SCIGLITANO LAURA S4 5 F ROAD RUNNERS 00:16:52 00:40:00 00:22:05 01:21:32.40
29 GAMBA CARLA M3 4 F ELBAMAN TEAM 00:14:43 00:40:38 00:24:19 01:21:55.90
30 MARTINO STEFANIA M1 5 F CASSINIS TEAM 00:17:20 00:41:20 00:20:17 01:22:22.00
31 PLATINI SARA S3 4 F F.I.TRI. 00:14:12 00:40:46 00:24:30 01:22:23.10
32 BORRIELLO CARMEN M3 5 F DDS 00:15:25 00:40:12 00:24:43 01:22:49.40
33 DESMET CLOEŽ S2 5 F OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:14:00 00:40:28 00:25:30 01:22:54.30
34 MONTRASIO ELISA S4 6 F OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:14:04 00:43:43 00:23:04 01:23:56.80
35 SILANDER KATIA M1 6 F OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:14:53 00:40:52 00:26:26 01:24:21.10
36 MOLINA BARBARA M1 7 F JCT VIGEVANO 00:16:17 00:42:13 00:24:26 01:25:19.50
37 MONDINO CHIARA S3 5 F PEPERONCINO TEAM 00:17:53 00:39:27 00:25:06 01:26:09.50
38 BIEMMI MARINA M1 8 F F.I.TRI. 00:15:45 00:44:10 00:25:55 01:28:37.30
39 PRADERIO RAFFAELLA M1 9 F ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:25 00:44:41 00:21:53 01:28:42.80
40 CARBONI FRANCESCA M1 10 F F.I.TRI. 00:15:15 00:47:06 00:24:44 01:29:58.90
41 RUIZ PARDO CARMEN S3 6 F OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:14:25 00:47:18 00:26:58 01:30:19.20
42 VESTERLUND ANETTE HELENA M2 5 F F.I.TRI. 00:20:57 00:43:01 00:23:57 01:30:37.30
43 BONALLI CAROLA M2 6 F A.S. AUTONOSATE 00:20:48 00:42:17 00:24:41 01:30:45.80
44 CASALI SIMONA M2 7 F ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:18:35 00:45:59 00:22:38 01:30:49.70
45 ANDREUSSI DIANA S4 7 F ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:38 00:46:00 00:26:53 01:34:00.90
46 GALASSO PAOLA M2 8 F F.I.TRI. 00:23:01 00:43:05 00:24:26 01:34:05.60
47 ZAJAC ZUZANNA S4 8 F OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:18:03 00:46:42 00:26:59 01:34:33.00
48 MANZONI BARBARA S4 9 F CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:20:27 00:50:08 00:24:30 01:38:43.00
49 CONSOGNO SARA S2 6 F OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:19:06 00:51:26 00:26:23 01:39:04.30
50 BOIS GABRIELLA M7 1 F CUNEO TRI 00:21:08 00:45:51 00:30:40 01:41:35.50
51 LOBO VINCENTE JOANA S3 7 F OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:20:28 00:51:20 00:29:10 01:43:21.30
9998 RUSCONI ELISA - - - PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI - - - DNS
9998 ROMANOWICZ AGNIEZKA - - - OXYGEN TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 DAL POZZO DŽANNONE GUENDALINA - - - CUSIOCUP - - - DNS
9998 DE GIOVANNI SILVANA - - - DDS - - - DNS
9998 BERANGER ARIANNA - - - CUS PROPATRIA MILANO - - - DNS
9998 SENIGA ROSSELLA - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 MONETTI GIULIA - - - ROAD RUNNERS - - - DNS

Maschile - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
9999 CAPELLO STEFANO M2 - M CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:19:32 - 00:29:23 01:18:56.30
9999 ESPOSITO ALESSIO NC - M F.I.TRI. 00:19:13 00:40:41 00:07:57 01:10:51.10
9999 DŽALBERTI FRANCESCO M2 - M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:12:05 00:32:10 00:30:40 01:16:17.40
1 INTAGLIATA STEFANO S2 1 M PEPERONCINO TEAM 00:09:37 00:31:52 00:15:32 00:58:17.30
2 BROSSA KRISTIAN JU 1 M AQUATICA TORINO S.D. 00:10:16 00:30:54 00:15:52 00:58:33.90
3 BALLERINI LEONARDO S3 1 M RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE 00:09:28 00:31:14 00:17:04 00:59:03.80
4 SALERNO ENNIO S2 2 M PEPERONCINO TEAM 00:09:38 00:31:53 00:16:24 00:59:08.00
5 BRASSINI MAURIZIO M2 1 M TRISPORTS.IT TEAM 00:11:10 00:31:29 00:16:29 01:00:23.60
6 SCHIROSI AUGUSTO M1 1 M PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:11:11 00:31:28 00:16:50 01:00:50.60
7 MAZZOLENI DAVIDE S4 1 M STEEL T - BG 00:10:29 00:31:06 00:18:16 01:00:59.20
8 WOLFART ERIK M1 2 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:11:33 00:30:59 00:17:00 01:00:59.60
9 ELLI DAVIDE S2 3 M A TEAM 00:10:05 00:31:56 00:17:36 01:01:01.60
10 KAMALICH ANDREA S4 2 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:11:13 00:31:16 00:17:00 01:01:03.50
11 TONSI FAUSTO S2 4 M 707 00:11:00 00:31:43 00:17:33 01:01:29.60
12 TAVECCHIO CLAUDIO M1 3 M TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:10:59 00:31:36 00:17:33 01:01:32.40
13 SAPONARI NICOLA S3 2 M RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:58 00:31:39 00:17:36 01:01:41.50
14 CAVALLERETTI ANGELO M3 1 M TRIATHLONLECCO 00:10:42 00:32:04 00:17:53 01:02:10.00
15 FERRARI MASSIMO M2 2 M 707 00:11:53 00:32:28 00:16:56 01:02:40.70
16 CALLEGARI MASSIMO S4 3 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:12:19 00:31:48 00:17:28 01:02:55.80
17 BOVOLENTA ALESSANDRO M2 3 M TRI NOVARA 00:11:57 00:32:21 00:17:12 01:02:59.80
18 GARGIULLI MARCO S3 3 M ROMA TRIATHLON 00:11:17 00:32:58 00:17:32 01:03:25.00
19 MACCHI CHRISTIAN M1 4 M PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:11:05 00:31:34 00:19:15 01:03:25.70
20 VANINI GIOVANNI S3 4 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:12:40 00:32:23 00:16:00 01:03:29.40
21 DUFFY ANTHONY M4 1 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:12:22 00:31:43 00:18:10 01:03:39.00
22 CAMASCHELLA FILIPPO S2 5 M TRISPORTS.IT TEAM 00:12:16 00:31:52 00:18:14 01:03:41.60
23 SCHIAPPARELLI MARCO S4 4 M IRONBIELLA 00:12:55 00:32:28 00:16:44 01:03:42.50
24 ALBINI ACHILLE M1 5 M RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:01 00:32:17 00:17:01 01:03:45.80
25 CAVALLERI GIORGIO M2 4 M PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:12:00 00:32:30 00:17:54 01:03:48.60
26 ROSSO ANDREA S3 5 M CUNEO TRI 00:12:05 00:33:23 00:16:55 01:04:22.30
27 BERTALLI VITTORIO S3 6 M CUSIOCUP 00:12:51 00:32:39 00:17:37 01:04:37.10
28 FERLAZZO RICCARDO YB 1 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:11:33 00:32:48 00:18:55 01:04:41.90
29 MIGLIARETTI TIZIANO M1 6 M ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:12:25 00:33:19 00:17:33 01:04:43.50
30 GALBALLY HERRERO JAVIER S3 7 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:12:52 00:32:13 00:17:50 01:04:44.50
31 MINARINI FABRIZIO M2 5 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:11:25 00:32:44 00:18:55 01:04:47.90
32 DUDINE MARCO M1 7 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:13:03 00:32:14 00:18:02 01:05:00.70
33 POLINELLI FRANCESCO S1 1 M CUSIOCUP 00:11:04 00:33:21 00:19:12 01:05:00.90
34 ZILVETTI PAOLO M1 8 M IRONBIELLA 00:14:10 00:32:52 00:16:52 01:05:25.10
35 CASAGRANDE GIUSEPPE S4 5 M ASD ZENA TRI TEAM 00:11:21 00:32:35 00:19:32 01:05:34.30
36 MAROSTICA PAOLO M3 2 M A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TI 00:13:20 00:31:35 00:18:37 01:05:39.60
37 SESANA RICCARDO YB 2 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:12:20 00:32:19 00:19:55 01:05:42.50
38 CARAFFINI STEFANO S2 6 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:12:34 00:32:56 00:18:46 01:05:48.20
39 MALINI ANDREA S4 6 M RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:17 00:32:55 00:18:41 01:05:52.10
40 MUSAZZI NICOLA S3 8 M PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:12:50 00:32:40 00:18:51 01:05:52.80
41 TRISCIUZZI CLAUDIO M2 6 M RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:16 00:31:43 00:18:54 01:05:54.80
42 CUNEO PAOLO M3 3 M ALBA TRI 00:12:07 00:33:15 00:19:09 01:06:07.20
43 ALBINI CARLO M2 7 M ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:12:43 00:32:36 00:19:12 01:06:25.90
44 CASIRAGHI LUCA M4 2 M SSV BRUNECK TRIATHLO 00:12:20 00:32:55 00:19:17 01:06:30.30
45 CARUSO FRANCESCO PAOLO M3 4 M RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE 00:12:31 00:32:44 00:19:21 01:06:33.90
46 PANDIANI MARIO S2 7 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:11:13 00:31:27 00:22:29 01:06:41.50
47 MARSALA OMAR JU 2 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:12:19 00:33:08 00:19:40 01:06:52.50
48 MOLETTI ENRICO S2 8 M ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:12:58 00:32:29 00:19:52 01:06:52.90
49 MACCAGNI WILLIAM S4 7 M IRONLARIOTRIATH 00:13:16 00:31:39 00:19:46 01:06:54.50
50 MOEYS WIEBE BEREND M2 8 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:12:17 00:33:49 00:19:14 01:07:03.50
51 BINDA LUCA S3 9 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:14:44 00:33:39 00:17:28 01:07:16.50
52 TURATI GIANPAOLO M1 9 M FRIESIAN TEAM 00:14:37 00:33:08 00:17:47 01:07:17.00
53 GIACOMINI RICCARDO S3 10 M LOS TIGRES 00:13:50 00:33:14 00:18:31 01:07:17.50
54 GUGGIOLA PAOLO M3 5 M CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:13:10 00:32:08 00:20:32 01:07:25.80
55 MATTACHINI CHRISTIAN M1 10 M CUSIOCUP 00:14:19 00:33:54 00:17:16 01:07:51.30
56 CORRADINI CLAUDIO MARIA SALVAT M1 11 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:12:37 00:32:47 00:20:39 01:07:54.50
57 FORLETTO MASSIMO S4 8 M PIACENZA TRIATHLON V 00:12:47 00:34:06 00:19:11 01:07:56.90
58 TURRA MATTEO M1 12 M TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:11:51 00:35:06 00:19:11 01:08:05.40
59 TESSARIN MARCO M1 13 M ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:14:20 00:32:22 00:19:51 01:08:08.50
60 BERNARDON FULVIO M2 9 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:13:51 00:32:58 00:19:41 01:08:11.20
61 PAGGIARO MARCO M2 10 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:13:46 00:34:49 00:17:55 01:08:15.30
62 RIMOLI FRANCESCO S4 9 M TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:13:12 00:35:04 00:18:23 01:08:23.90
63 MASSA STEFANO M2 11 M IRONBIELLA 00:12:48 00:33:12 00:20:54 01:08:25.00
64 MUOŽ ROBERTO M1 14 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:13:25 00:34:15 00:18:52 01:08:36.30
65 BELUSSI ANDREA S1 2 M JCT VIGEVANO 00:14:47 00:34:30 00:17:49 01:08:42.70
66 RATTO CLAUDIO M2 12 M A.S. VIRTUS 00:14:15 00:32:25 00:20:08 01:08:52.10
67 PIRAN CARLO S2 9 M F.I.TRI. 00:15:44 00:33:24 00:17:25 01:08:54.10
68 ODDO ROBERTO GIOVANNI S4 10 M A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH 00:12:45 00:34:02 00:20:06 01:08:55.50
69 AGRATI ANDREA S4 11 M LOS TIGRES 00:13:44 00:34:23 00:19:05 01:08:58.40
70 CARROZZO GABRIELE M3 6 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:13:44 00:33:13 00:20:17 01:09:04.80
71 CARNOVALI VALTER M3 7 M TRI NOVARA 00:16:43 00:33:17 00:17:30 01:09:22.30
72 CASSAGHI DAVIDE S3 11 M SARONNO TRIATHLON 00:13:58 00:32:57 00:20:22 01:09:30.40
73 MINARINI ENRICO MARIA M2 13 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:13:03 00:32:28 00:22:29 01:09:42.30
74 GRECO STEFANO S2 10 M SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 00:13:12 00:35:15 00:19:49 01:09:48.50
75 GATTI MATTEO S3 12 M TRI.ONDAVERDE 00:13:12 00:33:14 00:21:07 01:09:51.10
76 MONTANI GIORGIO M2 14 M TRI NOVARA 00:18:07 00:32:11 00:17:32 01:09:56.00
77 CARROZZO DARIO M1 15 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:14:39 00:35:11 00:18:29 01:10:07.10
78 ZOCCHI GIORGIO M2 15 M PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:14:21 00:34:04 00:19:36 01:10:13.90
79 PIROVANO DIMITRI M1 16 M PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:14:43 00:34:39 00:19:53 01:10:41.40
80 SALERNO ANTONIO M2 16 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:14:35 00:36:26 00:17:33 01:10:44.80
81 VOLPI NICOLA S2 11 M EUROPA SSD 00:12:08 00:37:25 00:18:57 01:10:45.80
82 MAZZOLA STEFANO M1 17 M STEEL T - BG 00:11:46 00:36:01 00:20:58 01:10:50.90
83 BIANCHI MARCO M1 18 M PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:13:48 00:34:53 00:20:37 01:10:54.50
84 ALAZRAKI MARCO S3 13 M SUI-SVIZZERA 00:13:38 00:35:05 00:20:21 01:11:00.10
85 DESIDERIO ALESSANDRO M1 19 M CUSIOCUP 00:13:52 00:34:34 00:19:57 01:11:01.20
86 INDEMINI NICOLA S4 12 M TRIVIVISPORT 00:14:01 00:35:54 00:19:30 01:11:04.30
87 PACE ANTONIO M3 8 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:12:39 00:37:01 00:19:35 01:11:09.60
88 BARBARISI TOMMASO YB 3 M 707 00:11:01 00:35:43 00:22:50 01:11:15.60
89 PELLEGRINI ANDREA M1 20 M IRONBIELLA 00:13:02 00:35:29 00:21:13 01:11:20.50
90 FRANZINI GABRIELE M1 21 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:13:24 00:35:58 00:19:37 01:11:27.80
91 BECERICA AMEDEO S4 13 M F.I.TRI. 00:13:51 00:34:46 00:20:54 01:11:35.70
92 SILVATICO GIANLUCA M1 22 M PIACENZA TRIATHLON V 00:17:11 00:33:49 00:18:00 01:11:38.70
93 DAL POZZO DŽANNONE AIMONE S3 14 M CUSIOCUP 00:13:34 00:34:20 00:20:57 01:11:40.00
94 GULLINO GIOVANNI S2 12 M TRIVIVISPORT 00:12:20 00:36:03 00:21:20 01:11:42.70
95 ARVONIO DOMENICO M1 23 M CUSIOCUP 00:15:45 00:34:34 00:19:40 01:11:52.10
96 ROMANO MARCO S2 13 M A TEAM 00:12:13 00:36:16 00:22:02 01:11:59.00
97 ABBO ALESSIO S2 14 M SAVONA TRIATHLON 00:11:36 00:36:13 00:21:59 01:12:02.80
98 TERRONE FABIO M2 17 M CUNEO TRI 00:14:31 00:37:27 00:17:46 01:12:04.90
99 MONFRINOTTI PAOLO M1 24 M JCT VIGEVANO 00:15:32 00:34:42 00:19:43 01:12:05.70
100 FACHERIS FABRIZIO S4 14 M PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:14:33 00:35:19 00:20:08 01:12:12.30
101 ANGELINO ALBERTO M1 25 M IRONBIELLA 00:14:26 00:34:26 00:21:42 01:12:15.60
102 COLOMBO MARCO ANTONIO M1 26 M TRI.ONDAVERDE 00:13:48 00:36:55 00:19:55 01:12:16.30
103 ZAMPIERI ANDREA S4 15 M FORUM 00:15:10 00:36:23 00:18:42 01:12:30.20
104 DORIA VINCENZO M2 18 M ATLETICA LAMBRO 00:14:53 00:35:29 00:20:06 01:12:36.40
105 COSMA CHRISTIAN S4 16 M A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH 00:13:57 00:34:49 00:21:51 01:12:40.30
106 GUIZZETTI ADRIANO M2 19 M DIMENSIONE SPORT 00:16:54 00:34:55 00:18:59 01:12:40.50
107 TACCA FEDERICO S2 15 M ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:15:48 00:34:54 00:20:18 01:12:44.30
108 DE MANGO GIANLUCA M2 20 M SPORTSLIFE 00:14:44 00:36:40 00:18:55 01:12:48.90
109 GALLI ALESSIO M1 27 M A TEAM 00:13:27 00:36:53 00:21:02 01:13:24.40
110 ZORZA DAVIDE S3 15 M A TEAM 00:12:02 00:36:18 00:23:08 01:13:24.40
111 CARRERA DAVIDE S3 16 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:15:20 00:34:52 00:21:24 01:13:33.20
112 PIEMONTESI FABRICE S3 17 M CUSIOCUP 00:17:02 00:32:22 00:22:06 01:13:36.70
113 RUSMINI MASSIMO M3 9 M RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:14:24 00:37:27 00:19:42 01:13:41.50
114 STRINGA SILVIO S4 17 M SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 00:13:37 00:36:47 00:21:07 01:13:42.70
115 BARATERIO LUCA S4 18 M A.S. AUTONOSATE 00:14:07 00:35:30 00:21:18 01:13:44.40
116 CACCHIONE ANTONIO M3 10 M TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00:16:56 00:35:22 00:19:42 01:13:50.50
117 BRUNELLI MASSIMO S4 19 M NLF 00:16:58 00:34:53 00:20:01 01:13:55.00
118 GINEVRO MARIO S4 20 M F.I.TRI. 00:17:00 00:34:18 00:19:48 01:13:59.30
119 AZZOLINI ALBERTO M4 3 M IRONLARIOTRIATH 00:17:35 00:34:17 00:20:02 01:14:00.10
120 ARCARI DANIELE M1 28 M ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON 00:15:12 00:36:34 00:19:58 01:14:02.40
121 MARTINELLI FULVIO M3 11 M RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE 00:15:22 00:36:19 00:20:15 01:14:06.20
122 SANA SERGIO A. M1 29 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:16:34 00:35:07 00:20:18 01:14:07.30
123 PISCETTA ALESSANDRO M1 30 M CUSIOCUP 00:12:18 00:36:37 00:22:59 01:14:07.60
124 BERTONI LUCA M2 21 M A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH 00:14:33 00:35:28 00:21:44 01:14:16.40
125 BASSETTI LORENZO S4 21 M A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH 00:16:53 00:34:51 00:20:07 01:14:16.60
126 CARUŽ ADRIANO M3 12 M PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:17:07 00:35:38 00:19:53 01:14:32.80
127 ROVERI MAURO M3 13 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:16:48 00:34:48 00:20:29 01:14:35.30
128 BIANCON ROBERTO M1 31 M DA PAURA 00:15:29 00:36:15 00:20:25 01:14:35.60
129 ARESE MASSIMO M2 22 M RIVTRI92 00:16:01 00:35:52 00:20:28 01:14:40.50
130 BIN FABRIZIO M2 23 M AQUATICA TORINO S.D. 00:11:50 00:36:00 00:24:02 01:14:42.90
131 FRASCA CLAUDIO S4 22 M RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:15:30 00:36:41 00:20:02 01:14:56.20
132 CHIESA LUCIO S4 23 M JCT VIGEVANO 00:15:17 00:36:22 00:20:33 01:14:58.20
133 BRUNETTI DAVIDE S4 24 M IRONBIELLA 00:20:05 00:35:35 00:17:45 01:15:07.00
134 DELLA TORRE STEFANO M2 24 M RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:14 00:36:52 00:23:08 01:15:19.30
135 BRONDANI IGOR S4 25 M IRONBIELLA 00:16:18 00:36:54 00:20:19 01:15:22.30
136 VERONESE DANIELE JU 3 M AQUATICA TORINO S.D. 00:12:24 00:39:09 00:21:58 01:15:24.10
137 BORDIN CRISTIAN S4 26 M OASI LAURA VICUNA 00:13:01 00:38:01 00:22:14 01:15:24.50
138 LONGONI PAOLO M2 25 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:15:38 00:36:05 00:21:33 01:15:26.20
139 BIASUZZI ANDREA M1 32 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:14:39 00:36:57 00:21:22 01:15:32.90
140 DOZIO ALESSANDRO MARIO S2 16 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:16:11 00:35:44 00:21:37 01:15:33.60
141 SBOARINA GIUSEPPE M5 1 M SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 00:16:31 00:35:35 00:21:14 01:15:38.60
142 PORDENON SERGIO M1 33 M AIRONE TRIATHLON 00:15:33 00:36:35 00:21:41 01:15:41.60
143 GIUSTINA RUDI LUCA M3 14 M F.I.TRI. 00:15:31 00:35:30 00:21:07 01:15:44.60
144 BAUSANO PIERANGELO M3 15 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:15:46 00:36:55 00:20:53 01:15:45.00
145 GUGLIELMI ENZO M3 16 M ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:14:32 00:37:22 00:22:03 01:15:52.80
146 PALAZZI GIANCARLO M3 17 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:13:50 00:37:39 00:22:15 01:16:05.10
147 ANDRONICO GILLES S3 18 M PEPERONCINO TEAM 00:17:11 00:37:27 00:18:07 01:16:20.70
148 PITTONI GIANCARLO M5 2 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:16:42 00:35:04 00:22:08 01:16:23.20
149 LANZONI FEDERICO S2 17 M F.I.TRI. 00:13:31 00:37:53 00:22:30 01:16:31.60
150 IANNOLI VALERIO S4 27 M TRIATHLONLECCO 00:15:09 00:36:20 00:23:07 01:16:36.00
151 FORMENTI ORNELLO M1 34 M TRIATHLONLECCO 00:16:40 00:35:37 00:21:31 01:17:06.80
152 NICETTO MATTEO S4 28 M CUSIOCUP 00:14:40 00:36:54 00:23:02 01:17:08.80
153 DULIO ANDREA S4 29 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:26 00:37:26 00:20:16 01:17:09.60
154 CATRICALAŽ FABIO S3 19 M ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:16:52 00:34:44 00:23:06 01:17:12.60
155 MINIELLO MICHELE M1 35 M RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:14:29 00:38:31 00:22:11 01:17:37.00
156 ZUCCHET ENRICO S2 18 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:14:08 00:38:15 00:23:03 01:17:40.60
157 SACHERO GIUSEPPE VERO M1 36 M CASSINIS TEAM 00:16:43 00:35:58 00:21:42 01:17:42.20
158 ANTONIOLI LAURENT M2 26 M TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:16:14 00:36:53 00:22:07 01:17:44.70
159 ZANOTTI ROBERTO M1 37 M TRI NOVARA 00:15:14 00:37:19 00:22:32 01:17:44.80
160 BIEMMI SIMONE S3 20 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:32 00:36:49 00:21:06 01:17:48.30
161 FERLAZZO MARCO M3 18 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:16:54 00:37:15 00:21:39 01:17:51.60
162 SIMONATI DARIO M2 27 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:16:15 00:38:11 00:19:55 01:18:03.60
163 THIELLA MARIANO M3 19 M RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:16:30 00:36:32 00:23:25 01:18:28.10
164 LO SARDO CLAUDIO M4 4 M CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:18:36 00:36:50 00:20:05 01:18:35.40
165 TORRENTE ALBERTO M4 5 M TRITEAMTRAPANI 00:18:23 00:37:47 00:19:48 01:18:37.40
166 PALUMBO RICCARDO S3 21 M NJOY TRI VA 00:10:28 00:36:13 00:23:43 01:18:39.30
167 PITZOLU DANIELE S4 30 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:15:20 00:39:43 00:20:12 01:18:39.40
168 SOAVE RICCARDO M1 38 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:18:29 00:37:14 00:20:26 01:18:41.10
169 GRASSI MAURIZIO M3 20 M PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:18:15 00:37:34 00:20:30 01:18:41.90
170 ZANOTTO PIERANGELO M3 21 M ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:19:39 00:36:38 00:20:25 01:18:45.10
171 TERNI DAVIDE S3 22 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:16:27 00:36:45 00:23:11 01:18:50.30
172 PULZE RUGGERO M2 28 M F.I.TRI. 00:17:40 00:35:53 00:22:11 01:18:51.10
173 RADICI GIANANTONIO M4 6 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:16:12 00:35:42 00:24:23 01:18:55.00
174 BEVILACQUA PATRIZIO S2 19 M DIMENSIONE SPORT 00:16:30 00:39:19 00:20:37 01:19:02.20
175 SIGONA ATTILIO M2 29 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:00 00:38:37 00:20:38 01:19:08.30
176 GRIMALDI ANTONIO S4 31 M F.I.TRI. 00:15:56 00:38:16 00:22:22 01:19:08.90
177 CANARELLI SIMONE JU 4 M F.I.TRI. 00:18:41 00:37:17 00:20:14 01:19:21.40
178 MANAZZA PAOLO M1 39 M JCT VIGEVANO 00:18:26 00:35:05 00:23:39 01:19:21.70
179 FORMOSA IAIN M1 40 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:14:37 00:40:25 00:22:24 01:19:24.70
180 DONDEŽ ENRICO M1 41 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:15:57 00:38:34 00:22:49 01:19:25.70
181 DELLI CARLO SIMONE GIACOMO M1 42 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:16:30 00:39:54 00:20:54 01:19:29.70
182 VILLA IVAN M2 30 M TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:18:02 00:36:39 00:21:14 01:19:35.50
183 POLI FEDERICO S1 3 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:43 00:35:48 00:22:47 01:19:39.90
184 MASULLO STEFANO M2 31 M RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:14:11 00:38:17 00:24:25 01:19:42.40
185 CALIGARA LORENZO M1 43 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:12:21 00:41:12 00:23:01 01:19:43.40
186 MAININI FABIO CARLO M1 44 M F.I.TRI. 00:14:50 00:40:15 00:21:55 01:19:44.20
187 ANDREANO ENRICO S4 32 M F.I.TRI. 00:13:10 00:40:09 00:23:11 01:19:55.80
188 VIGO MATTEO S4 33 M F.I.TRI. 00:18:45 00:38:06 00:20:27 01:19:57.10
189 CARROZZO GERARDO M2 32 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:15:04 00:39:08 00:23:45 01:19:58.30
190 FARINA MAURIZIO M3 22 M TRIATHLONLECCO 00:16:19 00:35:46 00:25:31 01:20:25.80
191 BERTAGLIA MARCO M1 45 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:18:36 00:37:47 00:21:41 01:20:28.30
192 FOLLI ANDREA S4 34 M ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:22:43 00:35:54 00:19:36 01:20:37.60
193 VERONESE FRANCESCO S1 4 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:16:55 00:37:24 00:24:22 01:20:53.50
194 MAGRO MASSIMILIANO S4 35 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:15:23 00:38:13 00:25:20 01:21:02.10
195 BONDIOLI MAURIZIO M4 7 M CANAVESE TRIATHLON 00:18:05 00:38:34 00:21:54 01:21:03.50
196 CIANCALEONI MAURIZIO M3 23 M CUSIOCUP 00:17:56 00:37:59 00:22:39 01:21:10.30
197 STANGALINO ANGELO M4 8 M JCT VIGEVANO 00:16:28 00:35:57 00:26:31 01:21:13.50
198 LOCARNO DAVIDE M2 33 M PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:19:37 00:36:46 00:22:47 01:21:44.60
199 COMIZZOLI PIERANTONIO M2 34 M PIACENZA TRIATHLON V 00:13:42 00:45:32 00:20:56 01:21:47.20
200 SASSI ENZO CARLO M1 46 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:07 00:40:21 00:20:32 01:21:50.10
201 MAZZARA MARCO M2 35 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:16:52 00:39:50 00:22:18 01:21:56.30
202 FAEDDA CARLO S4 36 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:17:22 00:38:42 00:23:47 01:21:59.10
203 FUSARI ALBERTO M4 9 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:17:10 00:40:09 00:22:17 01:22:02.40
204 MARTELLI PAOLO M4 10 M TRI NOVARA 00:16:17 00:39:50 00:23:26 01:22:11.50
205 MANTOVAN RICCARDO M1 47 M CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:17:14 00:38:40 00:23:49 01:22:41.60
206 PORTIGLIATTI CORDOLA MATTEO S4 37 M TRI TEAM SAVIGLIANO 00:19:19 00:37:36 00:23:33 01:22:54.10
207 SCANU LORENZO M2 36 M DA PAURA 00:16:21 00:39:22 00:24:07 01:22:58.90
208 BARBIERE MAURIZIO GIUSEPPE M2 37 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:18:47 00:38:40 00:23:16 01:23:07.60
209 CAMPO ANDREA S3 23 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:17:33 00:40:20 00:22:12 01:23:17.10
210 NANNI STEFANO M1 48 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:16:47 00:41:09 00:22:39 01:23:19.30
211 MIRAMONTI ALBERTO S4 38 M PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:15:27 00:41:37 00:22:57 01:23:37.20
212 SOZZANI ANDREA M3 24 M CUSIOCUP 00:18:57 00:38:49 00:22:04 01:23:49.80
213 PEGON PIERRE M4 11 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:15:19 00:38:15 00:26:32 01:23:50.00
214 FONTANETO ALESSIO S1 5 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:37 00:38:23 00:25:38 01:24:19.90
215 RIVA ANGELO VITTORIO M4 12 M PIACENZA TRIATHLON V 00:17:13 00:38:38 00:26:15 01:24:39.10
216 GIUDICI ANDREA M1 49 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:16:36 00:41:54 00:24:00 01:24:44.50
217 BELLI ALBERTO M2 38 M IRONBIELLA 00:18:24 00:39:18 00:23:51 01:25:50.60
218 GIROTTO LUCA NC 1 M F.I.TRI. 00:17:08 00:40:48 00:25:04 01:25:53.40
219 MANTI MAURIZIO M1 50 M F.I.TRI. 00:22:58 00:38:19 00:21:20 01:25:56.50
220 VITALE MASSIMILIANO S4 39 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:47 00:39:15 00:22:36 01:26:31.00
221 BIRTOLO COSIMO S3 24 M F.I.TRI. 00:20:27 00:38:30 00:25:22 01:26:54.30
222 MINNELLA LUCA M1 51 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:19:03 00:41:36 00:23:20 01:27:23.10
223 RENACCO FABRIZIO M3 25 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:19:56 00:42:51 00:21:30 01:27:34.10
224 CURTARELLI MICHELE M2 39 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:17:47 00:43:37 00:23:20 01:27:59.40
225 PORRO ANGELO M6 1 M PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:16:14 00:43:29 00:24:02 01:28:03.80
226 PORTA ALESSANDRO M1 52 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:18:25 00:42:13 00:25:02 01:28:11.00
227 TROMBETTA GIULIO M2 40 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:18:51 00:42:20 00:24:16 01:28:39.50
228 ARMILLOTTA CLAUDIO M1 53 M F.I.TRI. 00:20:07 00:42:29 00:23:06 01:29:00.20
229 CESARANO MARCO NC 2 M INDIVIDUALE 00:18:34 00:41:29 00:26:50 01:29:34.10
230 CALABRESE VITO M1 54 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:17:02 00:41:10 00:28:04 01:29:38.60
231 RABITA ALDO M2 41 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:18:04 00:41:44 00:28:15 01:31:18.70
232 MINELLA SAMUELE NC 3 M INDIVIDUALE 00:19:05 00:43:27 00:25:52 01:31:53.10
233 CAPPELLETTI LUCA M2 42 M RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:27 00:41:59 00:25:59 01:32:23.70
234 COLOMBO GIORGIO M2 43 M F.I.TRI. 00:19:37 00:42:25 00:27:13 01:33:18.60
235 LIONETTI PASQUALE M4 13 M TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:19:12 00:43:04 00:27:40 01:33:20.10
236 PAGANI STEFANO M1 55 M F.I.TRI. 00:17:06 00:34:17 00:39:23 01:33:20.60
237 DI PRIMA FABIO S3 25 M F.I.TRI. 00:18:56 00:47:51 00:23:52 01:34:55.00
238 MORELLI ANDREA M1 56 M F.I.TRI. 00:17:55 00:46:00 00:28:21 01:35:16.70
239 SCHMID HANSRUDOLF M5 3 M ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:19:42 00:44:09 00:30:24 01:37:14.00
240 TAVIANI MARCO M2 44 M F.I.TRI. 00:20:32 00:44:47 00:29:06 01:40:12.10
241 RAMELLA AGOSTINO M7 1 M CUNEO TRI 00:24:32 00:44:59 00:36:40 01:52:02.90
9997 CAPELLINI GIACOMO MARIA - - - ROAD RUNNERS 00:11:09 00:34:40 - DNF
9997 FERLAZZO FEDERICO - - - CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:11:14 00:32:01 - DNF
9997 LOMETTI ROBERTO - - - CUSIOCUP 00:13:52 00:34:37 - DNF
9997 CORNETTI FURIO - - - PIACENZA TRIATHLON V 00:12:31 00:36:11 - DNF
9997 GANGI ANDREA - - - JCT VIGEVANO 00:11:32 - - DNF
9997 DIOGUARDI BURGIO MASSIMO - - - OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:12:35 01:00:29 - DNF
9997 RIVA FABRIZIO - - - PRATOGRANDE 00:10:11 00:31:16 - DNF
9997 ROSSITTO DANIELE - - - CUSIOCUP 00:11:58 00:32:11 - DNF
9997 CROSTA STEFANO - - - RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:03 - - DNF
9997 BARONI PIETRO - - - F.I.TRI. 00:23:49 - - DNF
9998 CERNUTO DENIS - - - ASD TEAM HIBISCUS - - - DNS
9998 DENTONE ANDREA - - - STEEL T - BG - - - DNS
9998 MORANDO LUCA - - - TRI GENOVA - - - DNS
9998 DŽANGELO ANDREA - - - ROAD RUNNERS - - - DNS
9998 TOSELLO MARCO - - - RHO TRIATHLON CLUB - - - DNS
9998 FANCHINI MATTEO - - - CUSIOCUP - - - DNS
9998 MERA EMILIO - - - NJOY TRI VA - - - DNS
9998 MANIERO LUCA - - - ASD CNM TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 CRESCENZO RAFFAELE - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 BOZZATO ANDREA - - - OXYGEN TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 LANTERI GIORGIO - - - TRYLOGY - - - DNS
9998 IANNELLI CHRISTIAN - - - CUS PROPATRIA MILANO - - - DNS
9998 GARGATAGLI MASSIMILIANO - - - PIACENZA TRIATHLON V - - - DNS
9998 GEUSA ERASMO - - - AQUATICA TORINO S.D. - - - DNS
9998 VITRANI MIRKO - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 CARDANA NICCOL? - - - LOS TIGRES - - - DNS
9998 SEMERARO PIERFRANCO - - - FRIESIAN TEAM - - - DNS
9998 RATTO STEFANO - - - A.S. VIRTUS - - - DNS
9998 FORESTI FRANCESCO PAOLO - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 MAGGI FRANCESCO - - - LOS TIGRES - - - DNS
9998 BERNA MARCO - - - IRONBIELLA - - - DNS
9998 VILLA GIANLUIGI ROBERTO - - - CUS PROPATRIA MILANO - - - DNS
9998 BARALDI MATTIA - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 PERONI FLAVIO - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 MANFREDOTTI DAVIDE FRANCESCO - - - CUS PROPATRIA MILANO - - - DNS
9998 PIERI ANDREA - - - TRIATHLON GROSSETO A - - - DNS
9998 SALTINI MAURIZIO - - - TREVISO TRI - - - DNS