the time You need

Elbaman

Campo nell`Elba, Livorno   Italy

domenica 28 settembre 2014

Percorsi

Half Ironman Women - Triathlon Medio

 

Half Ironman Men - Triathlon Medio

 

Ironman Women - Triathlon Super Lungo

 

Ironman Men - Triathlon Super Lungo

Servizi

Official TimingIscrizioni Attive

Ente

FITRI

Expert

Organizzatore: Marco Scotti

CLASSIFICA

Half Ironman Women - Triathlon Medio

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
1 ZAVANONE ILARIA S3 1 F A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:36:39 03:22:24 01:40:48 05:44:05.20
2 DAVOLIO BARBARA S4 1 F WOMAN TRIATHLON ITAL 00:37:28 03:12:30 01:54:54 05:49:49.50
3 XXX XXX M1 1 F XXX 00:39:09 03:35:03 01:42:53 06:01:53.30
4 GASTALDI FRANCESCA S2 1 F POL.MAREMOLA 00:39:36 03:42:40 01:44:12 06:14:58.60
5 DAL MASO ALESSANDRA S4 2 F TRYLOGY 00:31:39 03:48:14 01:55:46 06:20:18.20
6 KURPERSHOEK DANIELLE CHRISTINE S3 2 F ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:32 03:41:49 01:57:34 06:22:37.50
7 UGOLINI SARA S4 3 F FUMANE TRIATHLON 00:41:17 03:39:09 01:53:42 06:22:46.20
8 IERVICELLA BENEDETTA M1 2 F METALROOF 00:42:04 03:48:12 01:46:15 06:24:09.40
9 MEMMO LUISA CRISTINA M2 1 F F.I.TRI. 00:43:19 03:41:17 01:53:48 06:24:27.30
10 BERNARDINI SIMONETTA M3 1 F LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:35:28 03:56:54 01:51:25 06:28:22.50
11 GAUDERON SYBILLE S3 3 F SUI 00:37:31 03:47:47 02:03:36 06:36:03.30
12 ARTUSIO ISABELLE M1 3 F FRA 00:48:23 03:50:34 01:56:14 06:39:55.90
13 AVISON SHANNON S3 4 F FRA 00:30:27 03:26:07 02:07:40 06:43:35.80
14 KUEN RENATE M2 2 F F.I.TRI. 00:32:06 03:48:28 02:16:27 06:43:37.80
15 BONOLLO FRANCESCA S3 5 F A3 00:33:56 03:57:23 02:07:37 06:44:18.90
16 SALEMI ANTONELLA M2 3 F WOMAN TRIATHLON ITAL 00:39:10 04:00:45 02:03:57 06:49:43.60
17 GRANELLI FRANCESCA S4 4 F KINO - MANA 00:50:26 04:01:08 01:59:52 06:57:12.90
18 XICLUNA VIRGINIE M1 4 F FRA 00:40:10 04:17:27 01:55:10 07:01:51.20
19 GARAU LUISA M1 5 F EUROPA SSD 00:42:26 04:07:08 02:05:13 07:05:10.20
20 BIANCHI VALERIA TINA M1 6 F HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 00:38:57 04:16:39 02:19:45 07:20:39.30
21 CAVALLIN PRISCA S2 2 F TRIBU┤ 00:39:36 04:14:37 02:18:31 07:23:17.40
22 MIQUEROL CAMILLE S2 3 F FRA 00:36:02 04:02:50 02:39:08 07:26:03.10
23 BOSSI DANIELA M1 7 F WOMAN TRIATHLON ITAL 00:44:49 04:29:36 02:09:39 07:28:40.30
24 PI?ANOV? MILOSLAVA S3 6 F CZE 00:39:11 04:25:37 02:23:02 07:35:16.10
25 FAISSOLA BARBARA M3 2 F GBR 00:38:37 04:32:31 02:17:13 07:35:17.60
26 ZATTI SELENA S3 7 F DUEMMECORSE 00:39:33 04:30:12 02:21:22 07:38:31.80
27 MALOVA ELENA S3 8 F RUS 00:49:36 04:38:10 02:02:56 07:43:14.00
28 GNUDI CLAUDIA S4 5 F PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:44:55 04:28:59 02:23:20 07:44:49.90
29 VALENZANO PAOLA M3 3 F ELBAMAN TEAM 00:43:16 04:22:02 02:35:33 07:47:07.50
30 MACKNESS TIFFANY S4 6 F GBR 00:42:54 04:21:49 02:43:57 07:54:58.10
31 GATELLI CHIARA M2 4 F FERALPI TRIATHLON 00:41:08 04:23:52 02:53:25 08:08:31.40
32 JOBARD SOMMER CECILE M1 8 F FRA 00:38:44 04:54:16 02:30:01 08:10:00.80
33 PEARS JACKIE M2 5 F AUS 00:40:41 04:30:34 02:52:01 08:10:59.60
34 OWEN CORAL S2 4 F USA 00:36:10 04:28:24 02:54:45 08:11:02.80
35 DAMATO SIMONA M2 6 F F.I.TRI. 00:45:47 04:40:27 02:49:39 08:25:55.30
36 BONOMI CHIARA S4 7 F GREEN HILL 00:36:42 04:41:15 03:12:23 08:40:28.30
37 GRASSINI PAOLA M2 7 F PISARRC SEZ. TRIATHL 00:41:13 05:49:13 02:24:18 09:04:39.70
9998 DALL`ASTE BRANDOLINI MITZI - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 BRUNO LUDOVICA - - - GBR - - - DNS
9998 LEUCARI VALENTINA - - - TEAM UCSA - - - DNS
9998 MELE RAFFAELLA - - - FORHANS TEAM - - - DNS
9998 VACCANI FRANCESCA - - - 3 LIFE - - - DNS
9998 CHRISTIE ARLENE - - - GBR - - - DNS
9998 SAMMONS MARIE - - - FRA - - - DNS
9998 PERITO MICHELA - - - G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO - - - DNS
9998 SCANDOLA LUISA - - - 3 LIFE - - - DNS
9998 PENNESI CIDALIA - - - FRA - - - DNS
9998 INGROSSO MARIA RAFFAELLA - - - G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO - - - DNS
9998 LAZZARI MARIA ROSARIA - - - SALENTO TRIATHLON - - - DNS

Half Ironman Men - Triathlon Medio

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
1 RECHSTEINER DOMINIK M1 1 M SUI 00:26:49 02:48:15 01:27:15 04:45:01.60
2 CARTA MAURIZIO M1 2 M T.D. RIMINI 00:29:58 02:47:22 01:28:43 04:49:24.90
3 LUCIANI STEFANO S4 1 M LOS TIGRES 00:34:50 02:49:43 01:27:04 04:54:30.20
4 LANGHAMMER JAKUB S1 1 M CZE 00:26:55 02:57:21 01:32:52 04:59:58.60
5 GIORGETTI TOMMASO S2 1 M T.D. RIMINI 00:32:25 03:07:14 01:23:16 05:05:50.70
6 SAMETINGER MICHAEL M2 1 M DEU 00:29:07 02:54:07 01:38:53 05:07:07.90
7 BERTACCINI LUCA S3 1 M ZONA CAMBIO 00:26:32 02:57:32 01:40:24 05:07:34.00
8 BOERIS LORENZO S3 2 M CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:28:39 03:04:38 01:31:55 05:08:41.00
9 LEISER CHRISTOPH M1 3 M DEU 00:28:16 02:59:14 01:38:20 05:09:31.30
10 THUNER TOM M1 4 M SUI 00:31:50 02:58:47 01:36:17 05:11:52.10
11 PARSONS PHIL M2 2 M GBR 00:26:48 03:10:48 01:32:39 05:13:23.20
12 LOCATELLI ALEX S4 2 M TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:32:34 03:09:16 01:27:25 05:13:29.00
13 VEDOVA DAMIANO M1 5 M SUI 00:27:03 03:06:58 01:36:33 05:14:06.40
14 SADER MARKUS M2 3 M BRESSANONE NUOTO 00:35:33 03:06:48 01:32:23 05:19:04.80
15 MEOSSI PAOLO S2 2 M AQUATICA TORINO S.D. 00:30:21 03:05:15 01:41:06 05:19:13.50
16 STINCARELLI GIANCARLO M3 1 M ASD IL DELFINO SPOLE 00:30:21 03:03:52 01:41:07 05:19:13.50
17 MASIA NICOLA S4 3 M ELBAMAN TEAM 00:35:11 03:05:03 01:35:50 05:19:56.10
18 KOEHLER ANDREAS M1 6 M DEU 00:30:41 03:03:46 01:42:51 05:20:39.20
19 BAUMGARTNER RETO M1 7 M SUI 00:31:47 03:00:21 01:44:27 05:20:49.50
20 WEILENMANN FELIX M1 8 M SUI 00:30:32 03:06:42 01:40:36 05:21:14.40
21 ALBERONI STEFANO S3 3 M G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:29:54 03:07:27 01:40:34 05:21:50.90
22 FABBRI FABIO M1 9 M F.I.TRI. 00:33:37 03:10:29 01:34:57 05:23:06.20
23 MIGLIOLI MARCO M1 10 M TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:30:23 03:08:55 01:38:44 05:23:11.60
24 M?CK STEFAN S3 4 M DEU 00:33:56 03:08:13 01:38:17 05:24:15.30
25 TORRACO MATTIA S3 5 M CUSIOCUP 00:35:03 03:02:46 01:43:29 05:25:20.50
26 RICCA PAOLO M3 2 M T.D. CREMONA 00:35:33 03:10:15 01:35:51 05:25:34.00
27 MAZZEI GIOVANNI S2 3 M 3 LIFE 00:33:30 03:10:03 01:37:29 05:25:53.80
28 DOMENEGHETTI FABRIZIO M1 11 M EUROPA SSD 00:31:52 03:12:23 01:37:38 05:26:25.70
29 BUCCI MARCO S4 4 M SUI 00:31:44 03:10:17 01:40:59 05:27:06.80
30 CAPRARO GABRIELE S3 6 M A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 00:29:30 03:12:14 01:42:08 05:27:42.60
31 SCHROFFENEGGER ANDREAS M2 4 M BRESSANONE NUOTO 00:35:40 03:08:37 01:39:26 05:27:52.40
32 CABELLA SIMONE S4 5 M TRI GENOVA 00:34:52 03:12:37 01:37:13 05:29:18.90
33 LA CARA STEFANO S4 6 M ZONA CAMBIO 00:31:18 03:18:47 01:34:12 05:29:52.40
34 DIVOKY JIRI M1 12 M CZE 00:31:07 03:15:56 01:37:53 05:30:06.50
35 ESEMPI PAOLO S3 7 M TRI GENOVA 00:30:26 03:11:54 01:45:09 05:30:47.30
36 BORDONI FILIPPO M1 13 M TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:32:57 03:14:32 01:38:27 05:30:51.20
37 GIOVAGNOLI GIANPAOLO M1 14 M POL. RICCIONE 00:34:15 03:22:15 01:30:21 05:31:55.90
38 PIRODDI GIUSEPPE S4 7 M TRIATHLON POINT TEAM 00:29:16 03:21:47 01:36:44 05:31:56.90
39 CRECCHI OMAR S4 8 M MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 00:34:29 03:15:10 01:36:58 05:32:41.00
40 PROFASKA DETLEF M4 1 M DEU 00:29:59 03:11:35 01:46:50 05:32:47.10
41 JUNGKUNZ CLEMENS M3 3 M DEU 00:40:02 03:18:40 01:30:20 05:33:31.10
42 FILONI ALAIN S2 4 M FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:33:42 03:17:37 01:39:17 05:34:36.90
43 GLASER STEFAN M2 5 M DEU 00:38:45 03:17:50 01:34:01 05:34:37.20
44 DELCHIAPPO ALBERTO S4 9 M A.S.D. 3T 00:33:07 03:08:24 01:47:08 05:34:52.10
45 MATTEOLI NICOLO┤ S2 5 M LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:35:46 03:13:20 01:43:42 05:37:42.90
46 BASTIANELLI FEDERICO M2 6 M T.T. CESENATICO 00:35:52 03:13:39 01:43:17 05:37:51.00
47 BOZZI ALBERTO S2 6 M TRISPORTS.IT TEAM 00:33:25 03:19:49 01:39:40 05:38:00.20
48 NATALE FABRIZIO M1 15 M LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:36:09 03:08:13 01:50:04 05:38:08.20
49 MATTEI DAVID M1 16 M OLIMPIACOLLE 00:32:52 03:25:30 01:35:55 05:38:26.30
50 PIERANTONIO DANIELE M2 7 M OLIMPIACOLLE 00:32:57 03:10:20 01:51:01 05:39:09.60
51 ARTUSIO VINCENT M2 8 M FRA 00:32:58 03:12:33 01:49:48 05:39:35.00
52 MALATEK TOMAS S3 8 M CZE 00:32:56 03:09:34 01:52:59 05:39:42.80
53 GELLI ANDREA M1 17 M FIRENZE TRI 00:32:10 03:14:57 01:48:00 05:39:46.20
54 IBRANYAN VARTAN M1 18 M SUI 00:32:40 03:10:58 01:51:09 05:39:49.60
55 DI CICCO DAMIANO S2 7 M CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:41:13 03:20:18 01:33:19 05:39:58.00
56 BACCHETTA ALDO M1 19 M S.S.D. SCHIANTARELLI 00:34:04 03:12:37 01:48:05 05:40:05.60
57 RIGATO LORENZO M4 2 M CUS PADOVA A.S.D. 00:33:59 03:13:08 01:48:15 05:40:29.30
58 LIPANI RUGGERO S4 10 M F.I.TRI. 00:33:02 03:16:55 01:45:15 05:41:29.90
59 PROSPERI SANDRO M2 9 M LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:29:09 03:29:46 01:37:39 05:41:31.40
60 NANNIZZI PAOLO M1 20 M LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:32:23 03:18:36 01:47:16 05:42:40.00
61 CARRERA SAMUELE M2 10 M DIMENSIONE SPORT 00:32:56 03:13:58 01:51:44 05:43:26.10
62 MARCANTOGNINI SERGIO PRT 1 M CINGOLANI TRIATHLON 00:38:53 03:20:27 01:36:58 05:43:30.20
63 SACCO ENRICO S2 8 M TRISPORTS.IT TEAM 00:34:06 03:36:20 01:27:53 05:44:12.50
64 DORELLA RANIERI M4 3 M CUS PADOVA A.S.D. 00:34:59 03:17:48 01:47:36 05:45:06.30
65 SESTINI FABIO M2 11 M ATLETICA LAMBRO 00:37:14 03:26:04 01:34:44 05:45:51.70
66 VESCHI DANILO S4 11 M POL. RICCIONE 00:31:33 03:22:14 01:47:39 05:46:04.70
67 GALASSI PIERLUIGI S4 12 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:32:58 03:12:59 01:54:42 05:46:39.80
68 MANZI FABIO M1 21 M CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:31:58 03:23:33 01:46:39 05:46:44.40
69 STOTZER ROLF-PATRICK M2 12 M SUI 00:36:12 03:19:58 01:43:03 05:46:56.00
70 CICCARELLO FRANCESCO S4 13 M MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 00:27:32 03:27:31 01:46:16 05:47:02.00
71 SALEK MARTIN M2 13 M CZE 00:32:55 03:26:47 01:43:39 05:47:45.40
72 PUCCI ANDREA S3 9 M FIRENZE TRI 00:34:06 03:14:56 01:54:49 05:47:55.60
73 INDRACCOLO GABRIELE GIUSEPPE S4 14 M TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:30:56 03:21:45 01:51:01 05:48:23.10
74 QUAGLIERINI FABIO M2 14 M LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:31:46 03:20:13 01:52:09 05:49:06.10
75 RAGAZZI DAVIDE S3 10 M VERONA TRIATHLON 00:32:52 03:13:07 01:58:31 05:49:53.10
76 VANNUCCHI JARNO M1 22 M 3 LIFE 00:33:00 03:24:33 01:47:44 05:50:02.10
77 WOLBERS PIETER S3 11 M NED 00:33:11 03:24:12 01:47:49 05:50:21.40
78 VERNA FRANCESCO S4 15 M I.T.A. 00:31:48 03:29:20 01:45:07 05:50:31.60
79 PIATTOLI MAURIZIO M2 15 M MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 00:35:10 03:23:08 01:46:26 05:50:31.90
80 SACCHETTI ANDREA S4 16 M G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:32:21 03:24:21 01:49:33 05:51:24.40
81 DOGINI GABRIELE M1 23 M TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:31:59 03:20:50 01:54:56 05:52:07.80
82 ZOCCHI GIORGIO M2 16 M PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:32:13 03:21:27 01:52:30 05:52:16.30
83 BARBERIS STEVE S4 17 M FRA 00:32:59 03:19:38 01:54:49 05:52:30.70
84 MAGAGNOLI ANDREA M1 24 M PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:32:03 03:22:18 01:54:18 05:52:35.10
85 BURRI FABIAN S1 2 M SUI 00:37:19 03:09:34 02:01:18 05:52:41.10
86 PELI GABRIELE M2 17 M EUROPA SSD 00:34:38 03:22:16 01:50:43 05:52:45.20
87 FAHRNER ANDREAS M1 25 M AUT 00:31:17 03:21:00 01:55:57 05:53:49.20
88 ODINO EMANUELE S4 18 M TRI GENOVA 00:34:00 03:20:56 01:53:34 05:53:54.70
89 BERT? MATTEO S2 9 M 33 TT ASD 00:34:38 03:21:59 01:53:37 05:54:07.20
90 DOVERI JACOPO M1 26 M LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:31:42 03:27:36 01:50:13 05:54:30.60
91 DELFINI GIORGIO S3 12 M ZONA CAMBIO 00:32:40 03:24:54 01:51:59 05:54:32.90
92 BUTTINI VALERIANO S4 19 M DUEMMECORSE 00:32:08 03:27:31 01:51:01 05:55:15.60
93 SPINELLI MARCO S3 13 M APD ANDREANA SACRA F 00:30:28 03:34:07 01:45:56 05:55:38.90
94 PEPE MAURO S4 20 M PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:27:16 03:20:36 02:03:52 05:56:19.80
95 MANARA MASSIMO M1 27 M ACQUAZZURRA ATRI 00:34:43 03:18:37 01:58:31 05:56:26.70
96 SAUNDERS DAVID M3 4 M GBR 00:38:26 03:31:40 01:43:06 05:58:11.90
97 LOCATELLI DIEGO S1 3 M TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:38:10 03:23:24 01:49:17 05:58:24.80
98 POMERANI FAUSTO M1 28 M F.I.TRI. 00:27:06 03:34:00 01:48:07 05:58:25.60
99 GAVIOLI MORENO M2 18 M FERRARA TRIATH 00:33:33 03:22:17 01:57:45 05:58:40.10
100 VISCOMI GIOVANNI S1 4 M S.N. CASTIGLIONE 00:30:31 03:30:22 01:54:03 05:58:52.70
101 MANCA LORENZO S2 10 M TRI GENOVA 00:32:54 03:29:28 01:51:50 05:58:58.30
102 QUIETI GIOVANNI M3 5 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:35 03:26:58 01:49:11 05:59:40.00
103 MICHALEK MARTIN S4 21 M CZE 00:40:14 03:26:34 01:47:49 05:59:53.20
104 ALBERTI MATTEO S4 22 M 3 LIFE 00:34:50 03:38:16 01:42:44 06:00:27.10
105 QUILICI STEFANO S3 14 M LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:33:31 03:22:44 02:00:13 06:01:04.80
106 AMICO GIOVANNI M2 19 M FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 00:37:30 03:26:42 01:52:24 06:01:46.10
107 JUSKOWIAK JAKUB S4 23 M POL 00:32:12 03:30:04 01:53:24 06:01:59.80
108 CIACCIA ETTORE M3 6 M 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00:39:25 03:37:01 01:41:27 06:02:38.70
109 DONATI MAURIZIO M4 4 M PROMOVENTURINA 00:34:54 03:30:41 01:52:39 06:03:05.40
110 PEAT DANIEL S2 11 M GBR 00:35:53 03:21:03 01:59:03 06:03:22.60
111 BRAGAGNOLO MARCO S3 15 M F.I.TRI. 00:30:47 03:38:32 01:48:43 06:03:49.60
112 CARRIERI CATALDO UMBERTO M1 29 M FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 00:38:10 03:28:45 01:49:25 06:03:50.40
113 QUARESMINI MASSIMILIANO M2 20 M EUROPA SSD 00:38:30 03:33:43 01:47:14 06:04:02.00
114 SATTIN ROBERTO S4 24 M PADOVA TRIATHLON 00:38:04 03:38:52 01:42:40 06:04:16.00
115 GUIRONI FIDANI LUCA M1 30 M HYDRO SPORT 00:34:02 03:25:00 01:59:22 06:04:16.00
116 RUBESSI ALESSANDRO S4 25 M S.S.D. SCHIANTARELLI 00:32:58 03:32:15 01:53:33 06:04:18.30
117 MONFRINI ALBERTO S3 16 M TRIATHLONLECCO 00:33:04 03:32:20 01:53:39 06:04:52.90
118 CONTI SIMONE M1 31 M SPORTSLIFE 00:40:06 03:30:14 01:49:44 06:05:26.50
119 SPARER ANDREAS S3 17 M KSV TRIATHLON 00:32:49 03:34:53 01:53:10 06:05:28.50
120 GUIDOBONI LUCA M1 32 M EUROPA SSD 00:40:14 03:32:32 01:45:24 06:05:39.70
121 GIANNASI FEDERICO S2 12 M LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:42:40 03:26:08 01:52:50 06:06:01.30
122 RIGO ANDREA S4 26 M VERONA TRIATHLON 00:32:16 03:21:35 02:06:30 06:06:06.30
123 SCAPIN LUCA M2 21 M MAS TRIATHLON 00:37:40 03:33:04 01:49:22 06:06:46.10
124 GIURIATO ANDREA M2 22 M G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:41:58 03:27:27 01:50:53 06:07:32.00
125 GIOVANNINI MATTEO M1 33 M LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:35:34 03:25:54 02:01:40 06:07:41.10
126 PALOMBO AURELIO M2 23 M TEAM UCSA 00:39:45 03:24:25 01:57:13 06:07:43.60
127 IORILLO ANGELO S4 27 M F.I.TRI. 00:33:46 03:27:39 02:00:26 06:07:54.70
128 MATTEUCCI TOMMASO S4 28 M TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 00:36:21 03:35:39 01:51:29 06:08:15.30
129 PASCUCCI VALTER M2 24 M TRIATHLON ALTO TEVER 00:42:37 03:37:53 01:42:19 06:08:23.90
130 MARSIGLI PAOLO M2 25 M PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:32:24 03:24:40 02:07:31 06:08:24.60
131 LAUTZ TORSTEN S4 29 M DEU 00:40:28 03:34:55 01:49:17 06:08:56.50
132 ANASTASIO FABIO S2 13 M TERNI TRIATHLON 00:33:40 03:29:17 02:02:33 06:09:04.10
133 SORITO LUCA M1 34 M ELBAMAN TEAM 00:34:57 03:31:59 01:56:40 06:09:21.20
134 MOTTA FRANCESCO S4 30 M I.T.A. 00:34:53 03:31:10 01:58:33 06:09:29.50
135 FRASCHETTI RICCARDO M3 7 M LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:31:56 03:26:13 02:06:30 06:09:38.80
136 LAZZARO MARIO S3 18 M PROMOVENTURINA 00:35:45 03:32:02 01:56:11 06:09:39.90
137 CRUGNOLA ENZO M3 8 M IRONMAX TEAM 00:34:47 03:36:49 01:50:08 06:09:56.60
138 PAOLINI VINCENZO S3 19 M FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 00:37:37 03:36:08 01:50:00 06:09:58.60
139 BETTONICA CARLO AUGUSTO M1 35 M F.I.TRI. 00:35:13 03:42:41 01:45:35 06:10:25.40
140 ANGELETTI MIRKO PRT 2 M CINGOLANI TRIATHLON 00:46:06 03:20:40 01:52:34 06:10:55.40
141 LOCATELLI DAVIDE M2 26 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:34:40 03:48:50 01:42:49 06:10:56.90
142 MUNARI DANIELE S3 20 M VERONA TRIATHLON 00:34:17 03:17:17 02:13:58 06:11:05.90
143 WILLS GEORGE S2 14 M GBR 00:33:38 03:46:10 01:44:42 06:11:18.90
144 ZAGNOLI FEDERICO S4 31 M S.N. CASTIGLIONE 00:30:04 03:29:42 02:08:10 06:11:52.50
145 NONNI LUCA M1 36 M VIS CORTONA 00:33:00 03:33:12 02:00:24 06:12:06.90
146 SGRELLI ALESSIO S3 21 M TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 00:37:24 03:35:29 01:53:27 06:12:07.10
147 BARONI PIERLUIGI M2 27 M EUROPA SSD 00:35:22 03:40:45 01:49:11 06:12:29.10
148 CLERICI DAVIDE M2 28 M TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:30:53 03:27:43 02:08:21 06:13:05.90
149 REVINSKIY GRIGORIY S3 22 M RUS 00:40:24 03:28:46 01:59:21 06:13:14.40
150 MISTRO LEONARDO S3 23 M CASTELFRANCO TRIATHL 00:35:03 03:21:13 02:11:46 06:13:47.40
151 CONSORTE ALESSANDRO M2 29 M I.T.A. 00:36:45 03:29:02 02:01:47 06:13:53.00
152 COFFANI MASSIMILIANO M2 30 M EUROPA SSD 00:35:20 03:26:49 02:06:19 06:14:37.20
153 GIORDANO FABIO M1 37 M PADOVA TRIATHLON 00:34:27 03:40:22 01:54:58 06:15:01.40
154 DOLFINI FRANCO S2 15 M APD ANDREANA SACRA F 00:32:24 03:45:06 01:51:41 06:15:07.40
155 MARELLI MARCO M2 31 M FIT PROGRAM 00:38:52 03:27:17 02:02:02 06:16:27.80
156 MINGO MICHELE S4 32 M CINGOLANI TRIATHLON 00:34:36 03:35:25 02:02:17 06:16:35.10
157 BOLOGNINI COSIMO M2 32 M I.T.A. 00:43:02 03:38:40 01:48:08 06:17:19.70
158 BALDIOTTI FRANCESCO S4 33 M VERONA TRIATHLON 00:37:09 03:38:59 01:54:35 06:17:33.90
159 CADDEO EMANUELE M2 33 M FDM TRI 00:32:20 03:32:28 02:08:40 06:17:41.00
160 BORTOLANI GIULIO S3 24 M MODENA TRIATHLON 00:37:00 03:29:16 02:07:10 06:18:28.60
161 ISOLATO FABIO M1 38 M TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:36:23 03:31:16 02:01:18 06:18:32.70
162 MASSERDOTTI CARLO M2 34 M FREEZONE 00:36:00 03:36:29 02:00:49 06:18:36.10
163 BERGAMASCHI MARCO M4 5 M RASCHIANI TRIATHLON 00:37:43 03:35:26 02:00:03 06:18:36.90
164 DE LUCA SEBASTIANO MARCO S1 5 M FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:34:54 03:39:44 01:57:51 06:19:29.20
165 TORCIANTI GABRIELE M2 35 M GALILEO TRIATHLON 00:33:29 03:28:35 02:11:07 06:20:19.60
166 ANGELONE PAOLO MARIA M2 36 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:42:31 03:32:37 02:00:03 06:20:47.30
167 KUHN PETER M3 9 M SUI 00:39:05 03:31:50 02:03:18 06:21:01.70
168 VITTONE GIANCARLO S4 34 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:37:46 03:50:05 01:46:54 06:21:41.00
169 MATTHIEU MUSCARI S2 16 M FRA 00:33:34 03:39:38 02:03:10 06:22:08.90
170 ZANINI GIANLUCA S4 35 M EUROPA SSD 00:32:14 03:34:32 02:10:31 06:22:50.30
171 CORTI DELFINO M3 10 M 2SLOW 00:38:09 03:38:01 01:59:32 06:22:52.10
172 DE MASSIS CARLO MARIA S4 36 M FIT PROGRAM 00:34:49 03:34:36 02:08:40 06:23:16.50
173 PAROLINI NICOLA S3 25 M VERONA TRIATHLON 00:33:12 03:24:03 02:19:38 06:23:45.60
174 BARTOLOZZI STEFANO M3 11 M LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:45:22 03:45:54 01:47:06 06:24:01.60
175 BARONI CORRADO M1 39 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:36:06 03:39:00 02:03:55 06:25:16.10
176 PEDDITZI CRISTIAN S4 37 M HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 00:38:54 03:40:57 01:59:24 06:25:21.00
177 SPREAFICO PIETRO M1 40 M F.I.TRI. 00:38:21 03:31:46 02:08:50 06:25:26.10
178 CASSETTI FEDERICO S3 26 M FRIESIAN TEAM 00:42:27 03:24:46 02:10:14 06:25:40.80
179 PEYRET HUGUES S4 38 M FRA 00:34:09 03:40:39 02:04:25 06:25:50.70
180 SCITA MICHELE M1 41 M KINO - MANA 00:36:55 03:41:14 02:01:00 06:25:53.70
181 SCHALLER FLORIAN M2 37 M BRESSANONE NUOTO 00:31:43 04:00:43 01:48:17 06:26:07.30
182 MAZZOTTI FABRIZIO M3 12 M G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:35:02 03:35:26 02:10:40 06:26:21.20
183 CAROLA LUCA S4 39 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:41:28 03:33:06 02:05:10 06:26:43.60
184 DI BERARDINO CLAUDIO S4 40 M I.T.A. 00:37:02 03:42:09 01:58:40 06:26:51.40
185 CANOSSINI ROBERTO M1 42 M GALILEO TRIATHLON 00:35:02 03:44:21 02:01:53 06:26:55.10
186 CATTABIANI ANDREA S4 41 M DUEMMECORSE 00:34:57 03:34:44 02:12:16 06:27:24.40
187 RICCI MATTEO S2 17 M LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:35:38 03:33:45 02:12:42 06:27:43.20
188 TOMEZZOLI TIZIANO M2 38 M FUMANE TRIATHLON 00:39:07 03:44:47 01:59:24 06:28:32.00
189 NAVA PAOLO CARLO M1 43 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:17 03:24:27 02:09:26 06:29:23.20
190 MASI MICHELE S3 27 M F.I.TRI. 00:39:48 03:45:34 01:57:13 06:30:08.40
191 BACHIORRI MICHELE M2 39 M TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 00:38:47 03:25:54 02:17:44 06:30:26.60
192 ZOPPI ANDREA M2 40 M VERONA TRIATHLON 00:33:18 03:21:41 02:29:25 06:30:36.30
193 NEMBER MASSIMO M1 44 M EUROPA SSD 00:36:10 03:46:36 02:01:17 06:30:57.20
194 PLUM CARSTEN M1 45 M SUI 00:37:35 03:44:08 02:02:45 06:31:19.20
195 DIOT FR?D?RIC M1 46 M FRA 00:34:58 03:43:14 02:08:13 06:32:21.50
196 TONANI NICOLA M1 47 M TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:34:20 03:42:52 02:09:03 06:32:49.00
197 BERNASCONI CLAUDIO M1 48 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:31:05 03:49:08 02:04:53 06:33:10.60
198 CAPPOLI ANDREA S3 28 M 3 LIFE 00:32:06 03:40:25 02:15:50 06:34:22.50
199 ULIVIERI LUCA S4 42 M ELBAMAN TEAM 00:34:47 03:51:21 02:02:23 06:34:40.60
200 SJORS VANHEERTUM S4 43 M NED 00:48:32 03:28:27 02:08:24 06:34:46.90
201 FONTANA FABRIZIO M2 41 M NLF 00:39:42 03:55:34 01:52:51 06:34:48.50
202 ANGELOZZI FEDERICO S2 18 M ACQUAZZURRA ATRI 00:40:15 03:37:57 02:09:29 06:34:49.40
203 MENINI ALESSIO S4 44 M VERONA TRIATHLON 00:37:19 03:36:11 02:15:18 06:34:54.60
204 GHINI ROBERTO M5 1 M G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:39:53 03:49:30 02:00:02 06:35:36.30
205 LONGONI PAOLO M2 42 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:37:52 03:49:53 02:01:08 06:35:40.90
206 BERTARINI ETTORE S4 45 M MODENA TRIATHLON 00:35:19 03:33:18 02:21:48 06:35:50.10
207 DI STEFANO SILVANO M1 49 M ACQUAZZURRA ATRI 00:34:09 03:48:20 02:07:33 06:36:42.10
208 NEGRI DAMIANO M2 43 M PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:32:15 03:50:02 02:07:14 06:36:51.60
209 BERTACCINI MASSIMO M4 6 M ZONA CAMBIO 00:42:01 03:53:28 01:56:03 06:37:35.50
210 ROSSI FERDINANDO M3 13 M TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:39:13 03:40:42 02:12:34 06:38:17.90
211 RONI ARMANDO M1 50 M FDM TRI 00:33:35 03:44:54 02:13:58 06:38:40.40
212 MASUELLO MANUEL S3 29 M SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 00:39:16 03:30:07 02:24:36 06:39:32.10
213 TAGLIABUE MATTEO S4 46 M F.I.TRI. 00:41:24 03:58:52 01:52:13 06:39:37.40
214 ISOTTA CLAUDIO M2 44 M FUMANE TRIATHLON 00:42:04 03:53:36 01:51:03 06:40:43.90
215 QUATTRINI MATTIA S2 19 M CINGOLANI TRIATHLON 00:29:54 03:53:53 02:09:21 06:40:45.90
216 VITELLI STEFANO M1 51 M HYDRO SPORT 00:33:36 03:35:39 02:25:24 06:41:17.60
217 MARTELLI STEFANO M2 45 M ATOMICA TRIATHLON 00:38:37 03:40:29 02:16:33 06:41:44.20
218 NOWINSKI TOMASZ S2 20 M POL 00:42:39 03:37:10 02:18:00 06:42:32.20
219 BIONDANI ENRICO M3 14 M VERONA TRIATHLON 00:34:37 03:47:08 02:15:48 06:42:41.30
220 PIANA FRANCESCO M2 46 M F.I.TRI. 00:35:06 03:40:19 02:19:32 06:42:48.30
221 NOLI DAVIDE M1 52 M FORUM POSILLIPO 00:39:39 03:59:42 01:56:23 06:42:52.50
222 BONANNI CAIONE ANDREA M1 53 M FIT PROGRAM 00:34:49 03:46:41 02:15:20 06:43:08.90
223 ORSINI ALESSIO S3 30 M USA 00:50:34 03:36:11 02:01:05 06:43:37.00
224 CARBONCINI FABIO M3 15 M OLIMPIACOLLE 00:36:13 03:48:40 02:11:18 06:43:45.00
225 GENTILI PAOLO M3 16 M ASD IL DELFINO SPOLE 00:35:47 04:03:30 01:58:55 06:43:51.10
226 TZOREFF MISHAEL M3 17 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:32:34 03:58:25 02:07:15 06:44:29.80
227 BIGNARDI FABIO MARCO M1 54 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:13 03:44:15 02:17:18 06:44:38.70
228 BONON CHRISTIAN M1 55 M BRESSANONE NUOTO 00:39:54 03:41:25 02:18:10 06:45:24.70
229 LOCATELLI ROBERTO M2 47 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:37:14 04:01:34 02:01:45 06:46:29.60
230 BARILLARI GLAUCO S3 31 M EUROPA SSD 00:39:17 03:56:17 02:02:05 06:46:52.90
231 BERGAGLIO DANILO M4 7 M TRI NOVARA 00:41:28 03:49:29 02:10:39 06:47:03.80
232 MARTIN RUPERT S4 47 M SUI 00:39:51 03:55:10 02:02:16 06:47:06.30
233 BOCCARDI ANDREA S4 48 M F.I.TRI. 00:38:39 03:47:39 02:11:17 06:47:07.40
234 PAGGIARO MARCO M2 48 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:08 04:36:16 01:32:47 06:47:24.00
235 MAGNI VALERIANO S4 49 M SPORTSLIFE 00:48:14 03:39:44 02:14:45 06:47:38.80
236 POLENS DIMITRI S3 32 M F.I.TRI. 00:40:01 03:46:31 02:15:22 06:48:47.30
237 VINCI MAURO M2 49 M SBR 3ATHLON 00:38:28 03:44:31 02:15:55 06:48:51.10
238 LANOCITA RODOLFO M2 50 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:41:22 03:54:40 02:02:22 06:49:01.60
239 MONTAGNER ANTONIO M2 51 M TREVISO TRI 00:35:59 04:01:07 02:05:03 06:49:23.50
240 LOCCI LUIGI M1 56 M ELBAMAN TEAM 00:44:31 03:53:11 02:06:12 06:49:45.80
241 COZZARI ANDREA S4 50 M TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 00:41:13 03:59:19 02:01:05 06:50:34.90
242 BORGHESI TIZIANO S2 21 M LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:31:24 04:04:44 02:03:42 06:50:50.60
243 BOSI DIMITRI M1 57 M ACQUAZZURRA ATRI 00:32:42 04:11:48 02:00:11 06:51:20.00
244 ESERCITATO MARCO M1 58 M LC BRUGHERIO 2 00:33:45 04:00:31 02:09:52 06:51:37.10
245 DEL PRINCIPIO MATTEO S2 22 M ACQUAZZURRA ATRI 00:39:36 03:20:39 02:46:00 06:52:17.00
246 RICCI GIOVANNI S2 23 M MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 00:45:39 04:09:30 01:52:45 06:52:31.80
247 BARONI ALESSANDRO M1 59 M PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:42:13 03:56:50 02:08:55 06:53:18.80
248 BOGUSZ PIOTR S4 51 M POL 00:44:29 03:50:27 02:14:31 06:54:09.70
249 DI VINCENZO ANDREA M1 60 M A.S. AUTONOSATE 00:45:51 03:46:07 02:15:24 06:55:34.80
250 DE PALMA GIOVANNI S3 33 M TRI GENOVA 00:41:18 04:07:56 01:59:42 06:56:56.20
251 NAVA ALBERTO S2 24 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:20 03:55:37 02:13:04 06:57:01.50
252 CHAGNOT JEAN-PIERRE M5 2 M FRA 00:39:08 03:53:59 02:16:00 06:58:26.50
253 MAGISTRI AMOS M3 18 M CUSIOCUP 00:40:59 03:47:46 02:23:32 06:58:40.20
254 TITTARELLI IVAN S4 52 M 3K TEAM 00:39:44 03:56:52 02:17:12 06:58:58.40
255 TRESSEL LIONEL S3 34 M FRA 00:42:34 03:51:31 02:13:48 06:59:41.40
256 WOOLLEY JAMES S2 25 M GBR 00:40:50 04:00:49 02:11:07 07:00:26.30
257 CAGGIANO SERAFINO M2 52 M FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 00:37:53 03:58:35 02:15:00 07:01:04.70
258 CORRADI ALFREDO M3 19 M ACQUAZZURRA ATRI 00:43:56 03:42:37 02:29:26 07:01:36.50
259 PATELLI STEFANO M1 61 M EUROPA SSD 00:35:20 03:41:34 02:35:42 07:02:31.80
260 PETTINELLI IACOPO M1 62 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:36:56 04:03:59 02:15:48 07:03:10.50
261 VARASI FABIO M2 53 M FRIESIAN TEAM 00:33:34 04:13:32 02:10:23 07:04:14.40
262 LAPIED BRUNO M3 20 M FRA 00:46:06 04:08:18 02:03:19 07:05:05.80
263 DI BIAGIO MIRKO S4 53 M GREEN HILL 00:37:01 03:40:23 02:40:06 07:05:49.90
264 PRATESI MARINO M6 1 M PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 00:36:21 04:00:47 02:22:58 07:06:18.20
265 VITOZZI STEFANO M1 63 M G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:45:35 04:14:40 01:59:45 07:08:03.70
266 GIRARDI CHRISTIAN M3 21 M AUT 00:37:29 03:56:55 02:25:07 07:11:10.10
267 RECCHIA MICHELE M1 64 M TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00:37:21 03:53:30 02:36:27 07:13:07.50
268 L?BER MARKUS M3 22 M SUI 00:37:46 04:03:44 02:25:29 07:14:22.60
269 FASCIANI FABRIZIO M2 54 M I.T.A. 00:41:50 03:57:29 02:27:36 07:14:50.90
270 SICA GIANLUCA S4 54 M FUMANE TRIATHLON 00:34:05 04:01:52 02:33:19 07:15:18.60
271 COTTI ROBERTO M2 55 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:45 03:55:51 02:26:31 07:16:47.70
272 HOLZ DIETER M5 3 M DEU 00:36:47 04:02:17 02:30:04 07:16:52.70
273 BRINGIOTTI MASSIMILIANO M2 56 M F.I.TRI. 00:44:00 04:08:04 02:15:57 07:17:23.20
274 BARZON ROBERTO M1 65 M HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 00:45:38 04:04:57 02:18:21 07:17:25.50
275 FEDERICO CATALDO M2 57 M TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 00:42:30 04:04:00 02:22:11 07:17:35.20
276 CLIMA CESARE M3 23 M TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:38:38 03:57:17 02:36:00 07:21:00.10
277 WIELAND MATTHIAS M1 66 M DEU 00:39:01 04:10:13 02:18:25 07:21:04.40
278 GALLI GIORGIO M2 58 M F.I.TRI. 00:35:42 04:11:27 02:28:35 07:23:44.10
279 CRISTONI OMAR S4 55 M G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:38:31 04:11:46 02:26:56 07:25:04.10
280 PERAZZOLO GIORGIO S3 35 M CUS BRESCIA 00:43:49 04:08:42 02:21:50 07:26:34.30
281 LANDUZZI IGOR M1 67 M G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:46:01 04:23:48 02:11:14 07:27:13.00
282 TARTARI DARIO M3 24 M VIADANA TRIATHLON 00:32:58 04:20:42 02:23:26 07:28:15.10
283 MORGANA FABIO GIOVANNI ANTON M1 68 M SARONNO TRIATHLON 00:40:35 04:24:42 02:15:27 07:28:58.30
284 LAMPARELLI SANDRO M1 69 M FIT PROGRAM 00:34:51 04:12:10 02:26:38 07:33:35.20
285 CURTIS CHRIS M2 59 M GBR 00:42:15 04:18:41 02:25:36 07:33:57.40
286 LA MOTTA DOMENICO M1 70 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:44:45 04:36:41 02:08:37 07:36:19.90
287 NAPOLITANO ANTONIO M1 71 M PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:43:42 04:41:16 02:01:35 07:36:22.00
288 NANNIZZI ROBERTO M1 72 M LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:43:33 04:17:25 02:29:57 07:37:53.20
289 JASON PAUL S2 26 M GBR 00:39:22 04:18:37 02:35:54 07:42:11.20
290 SALICE ROBERTO M4 8 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:21 04:21:17 02:23:48 07:45:20.70
291 MARRA ANTONIO M. M3 25 M TORRINO TRI TEAM 00:40:52 04:22:08 02:34:34 07:48:04.20
292 LAIOLO PIER SECONDO M5 4 M A.S. VIRTUS 00:38:59 04:32:11 02:32:25 07:54:32.90
293 RAFFAELLI MARCO M1 73 M GREEN HILL 00:44:57 04:33:56 02:27:11 07:54:40.00
294 MONTI GLAUCO M2 60 M I.T.A. 00:45:40 04:36:24 02:25:24 07:55:42.70
295 ALBAROSA STEFANO M2 61 M ROU 00:37:34 04:32:11 02:35:44 07:58:17.50
296 FERRETTI CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN M1 74 M PADOVANUOTO DYNAMICA 00:38:34 04:26:15 02:50:10 08:03:18.90
297 BROCCHI MAURIZIO M3 26 M EUROPA SSD 00:41:06 04:21:29 02:54:24 08:07:30.20
298 BEGOTTI MARCELLO M1 75 M GALILEO TRIATHLON 00:37:57 04:46:47 02:32:44 08:08:35.10
299 BRISOTTO ROBERTO M1 76 M VERONA TRIATHLON 00:31:40 03:48:33 03:42:06 08:10:47.60
300 GIOVANNETTI GIANLUCA M3 27 M PISA TRIATHLON 00:53:20 05:03:01 02:09:11 08:12:08.20
301 RICHARDSON PIERS S4 56 M GBR 00:43:14 04:47:37 02:28:06 08:12:45.10
302 BENAGLIA SERGIO M2 62 M TRIIRON 00:42:31 04:18:02 03:09:32 08:17:44.60
303 DINI GABRIELE M1 77 M LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:36:17 04:29:02 03:05:22 08:18:03.60
304 DE RE LUIGI M1 78 M F.I.TRI. 00:46:06 04:06:10 03:00:02 08:25:29.90
305 BONI ALBERTO M2 63 M ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:37 04:43:12 02:59:08 08:29:23.70
306 SPAGNA MUSSO STEFANO M3 28 M F.I.TRI. 00:45:17 05:06:18 02:28:06 08:34:02.80
307 DALL┤ALBA DANIELE S4 57 M VALTELLINA TRIATHLON 00:56:40 04:57:47 02:33:51 08:36:40.10
308 PATEL VINESH S2 27 M GBR 01:12:36 04:55:54 02:30:05 08:43:26.80
309 DI LUCCIO GIOVANNI M1 79 M SPORTING CLUB BORGON 00:32:01 04:48:12 03:24:08 08:52:26.10
310 ZABAVA BOGDAN S3 36 M ROU 01:05:29 04:56:51 02:40:18 08:55:37.70
311 GULEI DANIEL S4 58 M ROU 00:54:12 05:26:52 02:38:41 09:11:00.60
312 ZINICA SILVIU S3 37 M ROU 01:27:59 06:01:41 02:43:37 10:26:00.90
313 ROTELLA STEFANO M2 64 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO - - 04:43:14 11:18:22.10
9997 MARINI BRUNO - - - PIANETA ACQUA 00:38:33 03:34:38 - DNF
9997 DRANICEANU PAUL - - - ROU 01:13:25 03:56:15 - DNF
9997 BELLETTI MASSIMO - - - PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:32:43 - - DNF
9997 MANSUINO GABRIELE - - - FIRENZE TRI 00:32:14 03:57:58 - DNF
9997 BRAMBILLA FABRIZIO - - - 3 LIFE 00:34:37 - - DNF
9997 FIORE LUCIANO - - - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:48:08 04:37:36 - DNF
9997 TROVATI ALESSANDRO - - - ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:44:23 - - DNF
9997 GALLI UMBERTO - - - ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:39 03:52:18 - DNF
9997 GRUETTER ANDREAS - - - SUI 00:27:44 02:56:15 - DNF
9997 HILPOLD KONRAD - - - BRESSANONE NUOTO 00:35:00 03:03:22 - DNF
9998 CARBONI ANTONELLO - - - A.S. TRIATH OSTIA - - - DNS
9998 MARAJA DAVIDE - - - G.S. BARDOLINO - - - DNS
9998 CICOGNA FABIO - - - 3 LIFE - - - DNS
9998 TENTORI PAOLO ARTURO - - - 3 LIFE - - - DNS
9998 FORIERI FRANCESCO - - - ASD IL DELFINO SPOLE - - - DNS
9998 PETROSINO GIUSEPPE - - - TRITEAMPORDENONE - - - DNS
9998 NERI PIETRO - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 CASTELLARO MARCO - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 MILANI WALTER - - - 3 LIFE - - - DNS
9998 JOCHUM MARKUS - - - AUT - - - DNS
9998 SCHMIDT THOMAS - - - DEU - - - DNS
9998 BIANCACCI GIORDANO - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 FERRETTI GIOVANNI - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 JANIGRO ROBERTO - - - I.T.A. - - - DNS
9998 ELIJZEN MICHIEL - - - NLD - - - DNS
9998 BARASEK ALES - - - CZE - - - DNS
9998 KROLOP ANDREAS - - - DEU - - - DNS
9998 BASSANI EZIO - - - ASD TRIATHLON 3V - - - DNS
9998 BIONDI GIANLUCA - - - FREE MIND TEAM - - - DNS
9998 GIRINELLI LUCIO - - - FIT PROGRAM - - - DNS
9998 RUNDEL ERIC - - - DEU - - - DNS
9998 LENOIR WILLY - - - FRA - - - DNS
9998 FRANCELLA EMANUELE - - - CINGOLANI TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 PAPETTI GABRIELE - - - CINGOLANI TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 GENTILE GIULIANO - - - ZONA CAMBIO - - - DNS
9998 HAID CHRISTOPH - - - AUT - - - DNS
9998 GIACIN ALDO - - - DDS - - - DNS
9998 ROSSETTI ANDREA - - - EUROPA SSD - - - DNS
9998 COSTANTE STEFANO - - - CUSIOCUP - - - DNS
9998 GOMES JHEREMIE - - - FRA - - - DNS
9998 AGOSTINI ROBERTO - - - TTR - - - DNS
9998 MAGILLO MARIO - - - TRI GENOVA - - - DNS
9998 LANG LORENZ - - - AUT - - - DNS
9998 LUZZATTO ENRICO GIOVANNI - - - SCM - TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 SCHMITT FELIX - - - SUI - - - DNS
9998 VETROVSKY ALES - - - CZE - - - DNS
9998 DELFINO LUIGI - - - ROAD RUNNERS - - - DNS
9998 MAESTRINI ROBERTO - - - S.S.D. SCHIANTARELLI - - - DNS
9998 PERINI WALTER - - - 33 TT ASD - - - DNS
9998 ROCCA MARCO - - - PISA TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 LIOCE LUCA - - - USA - - - DNS
9998 ALBASI STEFANO - - - TRIATHLON CREMONA ST - - - DNS
9998 KASTIZEN REINER - - - DEU - - - DNS
9998 DALESIO PIERFRANCESCO - - - CUS BARI - - - DNS
9998 PRATESI NICOLA - - - PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI - - - DNS
9998 GHILOTTI FABIO - - - STEEL T - BG - - - DNS
9998 ROCCO GIOVANNI - - - USA - - - DNS
9998 SCHAUB PATRIK - - - SUI - - - DNS
9998 GUADAGNI MASSIMO - - - VENEZIA TRATHLON - - - DNS
9998 PERLINI MATTEO - - - T.D. RIMINI - - - DNS
9998 BELLETTI MARCO - - - PORTA SARAGOZZA BO - - - DNS
9998 CIVIERO EDOARDO GIUSEPPE - - - MAS TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 PASSUELLO ANDREA - - - TRI.RN.MAROSTICA - - - DNS

Ironman Women - Triathlon Super Lungo

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
1 MAZZUCCO LAURA M2 1 F ALBA TRI 01:10:37 06:54:40 03:39:40 11:51:45.70
2 BOIFAVA ALESSANDRA S4 1 F TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 01:06:39 07:04:03 03:49:32 12:06:08.40
3 PORETTI MARTA S4 2 F FRIESIAN TEAM 01:07:14 07:12:10 03:48:47 12:14:44.20
4 TESSARO MICHELA S4 3 F LC BOZEN 00:56:50 06:49:21 04:39:53 12:31:16.00
5 TROPIANO PATRIZIA M1 1 F ASD NADIR ON THE ROA 01:25:59 07:07:54 04:39:31 13:30:10.40
6 POLI FRANCESCA S3 1 F S.N. CASTIGLIONE 01:07:23 08:02:40 04:25:39 13:42:23.20
7 ALBANESE STEFANIA M1 2 F A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 01:40:40 08:00:48 03:59:35 13:51:27.70
8 CONTARDI FRANCESCA S4 4 F AIRONE TRIATHLON 01:13:37 08:06:28 04:29:26 14:01:59.30
9 GHEERBRANT MARIANNE S4 5 F FRA 01:09:53 07:43:39 05:20:23 14:21:35.80
10 FRANKFURTH INGRID S4 6 F DEU 01:09:51 07:52:24 05:09:09 14:23:56.10
11 GUGOLE CLAUDIA M2 2 F A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 01:17:08 08:17:01 05:25:01 15:10:22.90
12 TOSI FRANCA M2 3 F MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 01:32:39 09:11:57 05:03:49 15:58:02.90
13 ZONI STEFANIA M2 4 F CUS PARMA MEDEL 01:25:36 08:43:04 06:04:12 16:41:27.20
9997 CRIPPA VERONICA - - - LOS TIGRES 01:13:07 - - DNF
9998 BETTOCCHI MILENA - - - GALILEO TRIATHLON - - - DNS

Ironman Men - Triathlon Super Lungo

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
1 BERLAGE LUCKY M1 1 M BEL 00:55:59 05:41:09 03:11:31 09:54:49.70
2 NOCENTINI LEONARDO M2 1 M FIRENZE TRI 01:12:22 05:51:12 03:04:24 10:13:44.40
3 CIARROCCHI MAURO M3 1 M EUROPA SSD 00:55:05 06:15:34 03:27:45 10:46:22.80
4 BOSS FELIX M2 2 M SUI 01:02:20 06:18:21 03:20:20 10:52:33.20
5 DEL BIANCO DENIS M2 3 M UDINE TRIATHLON 01:06:13 06:17:12 03:31:10 11:00:03.80
6 CASTELBERG RALPH S4 1 M CHE 01:02:02 06:11:29 03:42:27 11:03:18.40
7 CANAPINI GIOVANNI M2 4 M OLIMPIACOLLE 01:02:53 06:02:05 03:55:48 11:07:00.10
8 IANNONE GIANLUCA S3 1 M S.S.D. SCHIANTARELLI 00:54:46 06:22:33 03:49:06 11:12:30.90
9 SKOWRONSKI JACEK S4 2 M POL 01:04:53 06:08:31 03:53:19 11:12:39.90
10 PIRAS OTTORINO M3 2 M TRI GENOVA 01:10:15 06:22:23 03:35:06 11:15:00.60
11 ROSSI JURIS M1 2 M A.S. DELFINO CHIOGGI 01:10:17 06:22:05 03:38:33 11:20:32.90
12 VARC PETR M2 5 M CZE 01:11:55 06:34:09 03:31:36 11:23:58.70
13 FAGHERAZZI STEFANO M1 3 M C. TRENTINO TRI 01:12:11 06:28:39 03:38:47 11:27:27.20
14 MARCHI NICOLA S2 1 M GALILEO TRIATHLON 00:54:26 05:51:25 04:32:17 11:31:37.60
15 PORTALUPI GIAMPAOLO M1 4 M TRI GENOVA 01:07:37 06:17:55 03:58:34 11:31:48.20
16 SODI GRAZIANO M2 6 M PISARRC SEZ. TRIATHL 01:02:36 06:17:58 04:06:37 11:35:16.80
17 WESTERMEIER MATTHIAS S3 2 M DEU 01:13:18 06:07:19 04:11:57 11:39:59.80
18 CRISTOFANI IVAN S3 3 M T.T. CESENATICO 00:54:21 06:45:26 03:53:50 11:41:19.70
19 TRAPPMANN ROBERT M2 7 M DEU 00:59:41 06:18:39 04:16:55 11:44:09.60
20 BONFANTI AMEDEO M2 8 M ELBAMAN TEAM 01:24:53 06:15:25 03:52:32 11:45:18.20
21 VEREERTBRUGGHEN CYRIEL S3 4 M BEL 01:18:18 06:19:51 03:59:43 11:45:48.30
22 BARTHELEMY ERIC M1 5 M FRA 01:12:23 06:47:45 03:38:15 11:46:09.60
23 MORUZZI MASSIMO M1 6 M MODENA TRIATHLON 00:54:42 06:42:51 04:03:20 11:48:13.90
24 CLIVIO ALESSANDRO M2 9 M DUEMMECORSE 01:05:02 06:41:46 04:07:24 12:01:47.80
25 HLAVAC LUMIR M1 7 M CZE 01:07:24 06:58:21 03:44:54 12:04:38.00
26 DALLA RIVA ANDREA M2 10 M TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 01:01:43 06:51:37 04:08:45 12:09:45.60
27 DULBECCO MASSIMO M1 8 M TRI GENOVA 01:10:04 07:02:55 03:45:01 12:10:58.20
28 MEUL MATTHIAS S2 2 M BEL 01:05:04 06:50:39 04:07:41 12:11:10.30
29 MOLERI ROSSANO M1 9 M DA PAURA 01:08:48 06:58:21 03:55:17 12:16:39.80
30 SPREAFICO FILIPPO M1 10 M 2SLOW 01:13:52 06:43:23 04:09:16 12:17:35.00
31 CHAMIOT-PONCET THIERRY M3 3 M FRA 01:05:54 06:24:39 04:37:37 12:18:55.00
32 MALOSIK JAN S2 3 M CZE 01:11:15 06:34:32 04:27:32 12:20:50.30
33 CALLIGARIS MASSIMO M2 11 M UDINE TRIATHLON 01:10:19 06:57:21 04:07:04 12:21:58.60
34 ANELLI LUCA S3 5 M S.S.D. SCHIANTARELLI 01:11:48 06:51:26 04:11:05 12:23:32.50
35 ANTONELLI ALESSIO S4 3 M PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 01:07:01 07:00:32 04:10:00 12:23:45.60
36 NAVA MARCO R. M3 4 M ROAD RUNNERS 01:12:29 06:47:13 04:14:39 12:26:28.10
37 ANTONINI MASSIMO M1 11 M A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH 01:10:49 06:28:30 04:36:44 12:27:17.20
38 STELL CHRISTOPH S4 4 M DEU 01:08:27 06:37:51 04:27:58 12:29:55.70
39 BEDNAR TOMAS S3 6 M CZE 00:54:35 06:52:17 04:46:04 12:38:19.80
40 COSSARINI LUCA S3 7 M POL.CENTESE T&D 00:59:49 06:44:40 04:46:57 12:38:57.50
41 DI MARCELLO MARCO M1 12 M EUROPA SSD 01:06:34 07:00:04 04:22:57 12:40:44.40
42 BATTAGLIA GENNARO M3 5 M POL.MAREMOLA 01:20:16 07:24:15 03:47:46 12:43:50.60
43 SUVOLTOS BENCE S2 4 M AUS 01:12:23 07:05:31 04:19:14 12:44:57.00
44 FAZIO ANDREA M1 13 M ELBAMAN TEAM 01:15:31 07:50:22 03:28:37 12:45:47.40
45 RASTELLI FABIO S3 8 M I.T.A. 01:10:40 06:49:09 04:40:33 12:47:50.10
46 LONGO LUCA S4 5 M UDINE TRIATHLON 01:12:05 06:46:19 04:42:57 12:48:22.10
47 GUERRA GIANPAOLO M1 14 M ASD ZENA TRI TEAM 01:06:28 06:50:00 04:35:40 12:48:52.60
48 CHIGNOLI DAVIDE M1 15 M PADOVANUOTO DYNAMICA 01:12:38 06:44:21 04:40:19 12:49:49.00
49 MAFFIA CHRISTIAN M1 16 M ASD TRIATHLON 3V 01:17:58 06:42:39 04:39:21 12:51:20.90
50 HOWE JEREMY S2 5 M GBR 01:10:21 06:42:27 04:46:17 12:51:26.80
51 SACCHI LUIGI M2 12 M METALROOF 01:15:58 06:51:08 04:30:14 12:52:05.00
52 MAINETTI MATTEO M1 17 M FERALPI TRIATHLON 01:09:50 07:04:31 04:26:58 12:53:49.00
53 GAMBERINI ROBERTO M1 18 M S.N. CASTIGLIONE 01:01:47 07:00:21 04:42:26 12:53:58.00
54 GIACOMINELLI FABIO S3 9 M CANOTRIATHLON 01:13:51 06:56:08 04:32:27 12:54:09.00
55 FORNASARI MASSIMO M3 6 M G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 01:05:16 06:57:25 04:44:03 12:55:14.50
56 DUMONT DAYOT NICOLAS M1 19 M FRA 01:07:39 07:06:41 04:19:34 12:55:55.20
57 VERARDI CHRISTIAN S4 6 M G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 01:04:56 06:59:42 04:37:34 12:56:01.30
58 GUIDA EDUARDO M3 7 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 01:05:03 07:03:55 04:33:53 12:56:29.60
59 CHAREYRE NICOLAS M3 8 M FRA 01:09:54 06:46:34 04:54:31 12:57:57.60
60 PIETROBON STEFANO S4 7 M CASTELFRANCO TRIATHL 01:14:12 06:33:23 04:56:34 12:58:18.20
61 RINERO MASSIMO M4 1 M ALBA TRI 01:09:57 07:07:54 04:30:30 12:58:59.40
62 SCHIANCHI MATTHIA S4 8 M DUEMMECORSE 01:06:05 06:57:04 04:49:36 13:00:56.30
63 SCHEIBNER JENS M1 20 M DEU 01:20:52 07:00:28 04:27:56 13:03:14.50
64 MARQUET ROBERT M2 13 M DEU 01:06:07 06:33:59 05:15:00 13:03:30.50
65 FOA ANDREA M1 21 M F.I.TRI. 01:10:25 07:16:05 04:23:39 13:04:01.40
66 DE LUCA PAOLO M1 22 M GBR 01:02:34 07:07:12 04:40:18 13:04:40.50
67 TUNIZ ANDREA M2 14 M CSA GORIZIA 01:09:57 07:12:01 04:30:14 13:05:37.00
68 LANGHAMMER TOMAS M1 23 M CZE 01:09:03 07:10:56 04:36:34 13:07:10.90
69 KERAVUORI WILLIAM M2 15 M USA 01:07:12 07:18:25 04:28:05 13:08:47.10
70 CANFORA MASSIMO M2 16 M ERMES CAMPANIA 01:31:02 06:59:08 04:26:55 13:10:31.80
71 ARTONI TITO M2 17 M F.I.TRI. 01:34:23 06:56:10 04:24:11 13:10:33.50
72 CORSI ROBERTO M2 18 M TRIATHLON COLLI VELO 01:05:50 07:30:46 04:24:15 13:11:20.30
73 PEDERSEN MARTIN EGESKOV M1 24 M DEN 00:59:43 06:37:49 05:30:07 13:14:41.90
74 MATTIACCI PIERPAOLO M1 25 M IRONBIELLA 01:11:43 07:32:47 04:16:16 13:14:46.80
75 MOYROUD ST?PHANE M1 26 M FRA 01:05:55 06:57:47 04:51:38 13:15:40.80
76 GAVAZZI MAURIZIO S4 9 M S.N. CASTIGLIONE 01:16:34 07:21:53 04:30:20 13:16:38.50
77 URBAN MIROSLAV M2 19 M CZE 01:05:59 07:28:43 04:33:00 13:16:44.20
78 FERRARI FRANCO S4 10 M FREEZONE 01:10:02 07:03:05 04:53:04 13:18:25.50
79 FAVARI ALEX M1 27 M EUROPA SSD 01:26:12 07:23:14 04:16:27 13:22:31.50
80 GIARCHI KARL M1 28 M GBR 01:00:41 07:50:42 04:20:56 13:23:16.80
81 POTENZA GIANCARLO M1 29 M UC SANGIULIANESE 01:13:27 07:29:23 04:25:59 13:23:18.10
82 ZANOTTI ALESSANDRO S4 11 M FUMANE TRIATHLON 01:10:05 07:31:01 04:26:43 13:23:27.00
83 SORRENTINO ANTONGIULIO S4 12 M FIRENZE TRI 01:06:46 07:25:42 04:42:06 13:23:48.30
84 GAUDIELLO ANTONIO M3 9 M CUS PARMA MEDEL 01:11:01 07:05:21 04:47:32 13:24:03.20
85 BRUGNONI MASSIMO M1 30 M DUEMMECORSE 01:14:35 07:40:21 04:19:56 13:24:07.40
86 LAURENT THOUVENOT M3 10 M FRA 01:18:08 06:52:01 05:07:24 13:27:02.80
87 POMPA BYRON S4 13 M F.I.TRI. 00:58:58 07:21:48 05:00:14 13:27:36.70
88 VALLINI SANDRO M3 11 M TRI ALTO ADIGE 01:33:47 07:10:47 04:32:23 13:28:09.50
89 JOBARD JEAN-PIERRE M3 12 M FRA 01:10:34 06:51:08 05:15:09 13:28:51.30
90 FRANKFURTH RAINER M2 20 M GER 01:12:25 07:10:39 04:51:29 13:29:08.90
91 PALMISANO ANTONIO M3 13 M ASD NADIR ON THE ROA 01:25:04 07:08:43 04:40:51 13:33:10.60
92 HODBOD DENNY S4 14 M DEU 01:13:44 07:04:27 05:00:09 13:33:18.60
93 GROMOV ANDREY S3 10 M RUS 01:18:47 07:51:05 04:15:55 13:35:57.20
94 BUZZI DARIO M1 31 M CUSIOCUP 01:12:42 07:28:55 04:40:31 13:36:05.80
95 ARES CONSTANTINO M4 2 M ESP 01:12:46 07:35:28 04:32:24 13:36:22.10
96 PULVIRENTI GIUSEPPE M1 32 M ELBAMAN TEAM 01:31:34 07:16:02 04:40:33 13:36:30.60
97 VAN SCHIE GERARD M3 14 M NED 01:22:37 07:38:03 04:29:52 13:38:51.40
98 BOSERMAN ROBERTO S4 15 M A.S.MINERVA ROMA 01:03:35 07:19:37 05:00:07 13:39:31.60
99 VAN DEN BROEKE PATRICK M4 3 M BEL 01:06:47 07:02:36 05:15:51 13:39:36.50
100 MARABINI MIRCO M1 33 M ATL. AVIS CASTEL S. 01:10:00 07:40:03 04:37:36 13:39:52.60
101 QUARELLO ALBERTO M2 21 M A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 01:25:31 06:57:04 05:05:01 13:40:42.50
102 MONTECUCCO EZIO M3 15 M HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 01:12:41 07:43:51 04:33:26 13:41:34.30
103 PELLEGRI GIOVANNI M1 34 M KINO - MANA 01:16:40 07:21:47 04:52:20 13:42:34.00
104 MEGNA ROBERTO M1 35 M TRI TEAM BRIANZA 01:13:49 07:39:31 04:40:16 13:45:33.90
105 BONADIO RAFFAELE M1 36 M PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 01:13:46 07:23:33 04:56:43 13:47:18.70
106 FERRARI MARCO M2 22 M CANOTRIATHLON 00:57:08 07:11:02 05:31:39 13:48:04.10
107 GUARESCHI PAOLO S4 16 M DUEMMECORSE 01:12:31 07:26:31 04:49:33 13:48:55.20
108 SILVERI ELIODORO M1 37 M I.T.A. 01:21:14 07:29:21 04:50:20 13:49:24.80
109 GIACOPUZZI WALTER M4 4 M SPORTSLIFE 01:16:16 07:10:14 05:07:26 13:50:16.50
110 SCODELLER MARCO M4 5 M FUMANE TRIATHLON 01:17:25 07:16:46 05:00:03 13:50:31.20
111 EZECHIELI ERIC M2 23 M F.I.TRI. 01:16:36 07:13:19 05:05:13 13:52:01.30
112 FOCHESATO LUCA M2 24 M A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 01:14:16 07:12:13 05:19:24 13:54:40.50
113 SAMBATI STEFANO M3 16 M TRITEAMPORDENONE 01:12:17 07:57:49 04:33:40 13:55:32.00
114 GAUDINO ALESSANDRO S3 11 M POL.MAREMOLA 01:20:46 06:57:07 05:27:38 13:56:10.40
115 MASCHERPA ACHILLE M4 6 M PIACENZA TRI VIVO 01:14:31 07:13:35 05:16:14 13:56:23.30
116 CAMBIO ALBERTO M2 25 M OLIMPIA CAMERINO 01:26:44 07:12:02 05:08:06 13:56:43.50
117 DI FONZO DARIO S2 6 M I.T.A. 01:07:45 07:54:52 04:48:58 13:57:35.00
118 CUVEILLIER PASCAL M1 38 M FRA 01:04:04 07:13:49 05:27:48 13:58:46.00
119 NAUTON QUENTIN S3 12 M FRA 01:16:59 07:47:41 04:35:45 14:01:18.60
120 GIAMUNDO ANGELO ANTONIO M2 26 M ERMES CAMPANIA 01:20:01 07:42:36 04:42:03 14:02:37.80
121 CAPRIOTTI ROBERTO M3 17 M I.T.A. 01:12:16 07:50:08 04:48:46 14:03:18.70
122 NAVA GIORGIO MAURO M3 18 M ROAD RUNNERS 01:35:03 07:01:37 05:13:10 14:05:23.60
123 PAPALINI NICOLA M1 39 M GBR 01:26:00 07:39:34 04:49:51 14:05:25.60
124 DIOBELLI ANDREA M2 27 M CUS PARMA MEDEL 01:06:06 07:51:21 05:00:04 14:09:17.30
125 MAIONE FEDERICO S4 17 M ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 01:10:34 07:53:33 04:51:01 14:11:59.70
126 BRUNINX ERWIN M3 19 M BEL 01:20:15 07:28:30 05:13:30 14:12:26.60
127 ROURE PHILIPPE M2 28 M FRA 01:12:04 08:27:29 04:19:26 14:13:27.00
128 LAVARINI SANDRO S4 18 M FUMANE TRIATHLON 01:06:27 07:43:22 05:09:32 14:13:28.70
129 NINCI FABIO M1 40 M FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 01:12:48 07:47:00 04:55:38 14:13:40.80
130 WEBER TOBIAS M2 29 M DEU 01:30:36 07:53:56 04:32:54 14:16:49.20
131 PAPALINI MIRCO M2 30 M TORRINO TRI TEAM 01:29:37 07:02:06 05:35:15 14:20:17.40
132 MENICORI FRANCO M3 20 M IL GREGGE RIBELLE 01:13:56 07:50:58 05:06:13 14:20:31.00
133 SARZI MADDIDINI PAOLO M1 41 M FRIESIAN TEAM 01:17:08 07:34:42 05:16:01 14:21:13.70
134 NOGOVITSYN NIKOLAY S3 13 M RUS 01:15:44 07:40:13 04:56:30 14:22:36.00
135 PARDIEU EDDY S3 14 M FRA 01:23:18 07:50:03 04:51:56 14:23:51.80
136 NIZZOLI ENRICO S4 19 M VERONA TRIATHLON 01:06:16 07:14:08 05:43:40 14:24:29.20
137 CASTELLANI FEDERICO M1 42 M PADOVA TRIATHLON 01:12:09 08:22:45 04:30:23 14:29:17.80
138 OGNIBENE FABRIZIO S4 20 M PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 01:14:44 08:15:06 04:45:58 14:29:29.50
139 BERGAMINI CLAUDIO M3 21 M G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 01:12:52 07:38:16 05:24:11 14:30:40.40
140 STORTI NICOLA S4 21 M TRITEAMPORDENONE 01:10:54 08:00:41 05:10:46 14:35:05.70
141 SELOI EMMANUEL M2 31 M FRA 01:10:18 07:23:49 05:51:52 14:36:36.70
142 ZANFORLIN MAURIZIO M3 22 M TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 01:18:35 07:56:05 05:19:25 14:43:47.70
143 PATSCH HERBERT M5 1 M DEU 01:22:11 07:50:19 05:21:29 14:44:01.80
144 ANIELLO ROBERTO M4 7 M ATLETICA LAMBRO 01:19:43 08:26:59 04:50:56 14:55:21.90
145 EGUAGLIA ROBERTO S2 7 M PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:54:30 08:03:31 05:47:50 14:56:27.60
146 AITA FEDERICO S4 22 M ASD CNM TRIATHLON 01:19:16 08:09:59 05:14:21 15:04:22.20
147 LA BELLA RICCARDO M3 23 M TRIBU┤ 01:10:11 08:16:37 05:24:23 15:05:59.20
148 RIZZI ANTONIO M2 32 M MAS TRIATHLON 01:12:32 08:11:41 05:24:20 15:05:59.40
149 TURINI FABIO M2 33 M KINO - MANA 01:11:02 07:40:18 06:06:04 15:08:29.00
150 SAMDAL SVERRE M4 8 M NOR 01:14:55 07:58:54 05:40:51 15:10:32.40
151 SANDRINI SIMONE S2 8 M S.S.D. SCHIANTARELLI 01:02:16 07:47:07 06:07:13 15:11:10.50
152 BENEDETTI STEFANO S2 9 M F.I.TRI. 01:05:22 08:14:44 05:41:32 15:11:28.90
153 VAUDRY DAVID M1 43 M FRA 01:06:17 08:03:30 05:46:42 15:12:12.30
154 PERLINI LORIS S3 15 M ASD TRIATHLON LIGNAN 01:34:30 07:56:28 05:34:56 15:17:20.90
155 ELLI ALBERTO M2 34 M TRIATHLONLECCO 01:11:13 07:54:56 06:03:42 15:21:09.50
156 NU?BAUM MARKUS S3 16 M DEU 01:06:25 08:00:52 06:06:40 15:23:32.30
157 BORGARINO MATTIA M2 35 M CUS PARMA MEDEL 01:25:20 08:25:14 05:14:58 15:25:06.50
158 ROMERIO DANIELE M1 44 M CUSIOCUP 01:16:08 07:09:15 06:41:34 15:27:21.90
159 MUENZEL THOMAS M3 24 M A.S. TRIATH OSTIA 01:22:21 08:30:16 05:16:21 15:27:25.00
160 OGNIBENE GIAN LUCA M3 25 M PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 01:16:38 08:04:01 05:46:56 15:27:34.10
161 BISCHOF DANIEL M1 45 M SUI 01:18:35 08:05:49 05:49:14 15:31:40.70
162 GRANATIERO FABIO S1 1 M F.I.TRI. 00:59:22 08:05:00 06:18:32 15:35:15.40
163 FLAMINI FRANCESCO S2 10 M ASD IL DELFINO SPOLE 01:14:48 08:13:52 05:53:19 15:36:04.30
164 JAKOMIN IGOR M3 26 M SLO 01:16:30 08:17:38 05:38:58 15:38:09.20
165 DELHOMME LO?C S4 23 M FRA 01:26:42 08:09:18 05:55:50 15:41:07.20
166 BELLINI MICHELE M1 46 M VERONA TRIATHLON 01:16:26 08:38:51 05:30:05 15:41:24.20
167 SCOLARI ARMANDO M7 1 M FRIESIAN TEAM 01:17:25 08:22:42 05:51:22 15:44:26.80
168 LY MICHEL M2 36 M FRA 01:14:29 08:27:31 05:50:30 15:49:36.70
169 MADDES MASSIMO M3 27 M ACQUAZZURRA ATRI 01:19:29 08:38:52 05:39:50 15:49:43.20
170 SMERIERI LUCA M3 28 M PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 01:12:27 08:17:43 06:01:27 15:58:46.60
171 ZANETTI LUCA M1 47 M USA 01:16:19 08:32:17 06:05:31 16:08:42.40
172 DAL NEGRO ANDREA S1 2 M CASTELFRANCO TRIATHL 01:07:22 09:06:24 05:48:15 16:10:07.10
173 QUARTINO MARCO M3 29 M ASD ZENA TRI TEAM 01:19:34 08:49:32 05:56:00 16:22:42.40
174 COUPAT JULIEN S4 24 M FRA 01:12:01 08:05:12 06:58:37 16:35:11.40
175 SONAGLIA MASSIMO M1 48 M FIRENZE TRI 01:34:43 08:04:27 06:40:41 16:39:28.20
176 DARDANELLO DANIELE M2 37 M CUNEO TRI 01:19:49 09:05:17 05:58:45 16:41:08.60
177 MOSTO NICOLA S3 17 M ROAD RUNNERS 01:26:03 08:25:57 06:30:22 16:42:54.00
9997 TARTAGLIA ALBERTO - - - C. TRENTINO TRI 01:09:17 06:33:00 - DNF
9997 SIMONCINI LEONARDO - - - T.D. RIMINI 01:01:32 05:49:37 - DNF
9997 MASSE FR?D?RIC - - - FRA 01:08:45 07:06:25 - DNF
9997 BENDINELLI GIAMPAOLO - - - FUMANE TRIATHLON 01:20:03 - - DNF
9997 AIOLFI MARCO - - - FRIESIAN TEAM 01:33:45 - - DNF
9997 RESCIC IGOR - - - SLO 01:25:36 - - DNF
9997 VARESI DAVIDE - - - TRIATHLONLECCO 00:54:47 06:47:26 - DNF
9997 VIVIANI MASSIMO - - - ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 01:10:42 06:31:05 - DNF
9997 GIAMPIETRI STEFANO - - - CUS PARMA MEDEL 01:12:34 07:26:48 - DNF
9997 VARINI VALERIO - - - EUROPA SSD 01:22:01 07:16:45 - DNF
9997 GALY JOEL - - - FRA 01:14:36 07:52:54 - DNF
9997 QUIGNETTE LAURENT - - - FRA 01:14:20 07:05:09 - DNF
9997 ROATTA SIMONE - - - F.I.TRI. 01:20:18 06:26:10 - DNF
9997 TADIELLO ANTONIO - - - A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 01:03:47 06:56:22 - DNF
9997 FRUTTALDO CARLO - - - LOS TIGRES - - - DNF
9997 FLORE PAOLINO - - - SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 01:28:53 - - DNF
9997 FONTANETTA GIOVANNI FABIO - - - POL.MAREMOLA 01:02:12 06:48:14 - DNF
9997 DIAMANTINI ENZO - - - FIT PROGRAM 01:12:19 - - DNF
9997 AYGOUI BERNARD - - - FRA 00:59:48 - - DNF
9997 MONTANARI MARCO - - - MODENA TRIATHLON 01:05:24 - - DNF
9997 VIOLA ANTONIO - - - STAFFORA TRIATHLON A 01:06:12 - - DNF
9997 LAZZARINI MATTEO - - - S.N. CASTIGLIONE 01:06:04 08:06:47 - DNF
9997 DUCAT? FR?D?RIC - - - FRA 01:08:08 07:53:38 - DNF
9997 LARGAJOLLI CEDRIC - - - FRA 00:59:44 06:33:34 - DNF
9997 SARGENTE ANDREA - - - I.T.A. 01:19:54 - - DNF
9997 GILIBERTI LUCA - - - G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 01:05:50 - - DNF
9997 FISTETTO PAOLO - - - FORUM 00:57:24 07:24:37 - DNF
9999 ALLIRI GIOVANNI - - - POL.MAREMOLA 01:04:18 - - DNF
9998 TRAGNI EMANUELE - - - ATLETICA MANARA - - - DNS
9998 BELLANI LUCA - - - FIRENZE TRI - - - DNS
9998 CRUMENI STEFANO - - - EUROPA SSD - - - DNS
9998 BRESCIANINI ROGER - - - EUROPA SSD - - - DNS
9998 NAPOLI CRISTIAN - - - SALENTO TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 GOEDDE ANDRE - - - DEU - - - DNS
9998 BERTASI MIRCO - - - CUS FERRARA - - - DNS
9998 MARCHISIO FRANCESCO - - - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH - - - DNS
9998 CLAUSER HUGUES - - - FRA - - - DNS
9998 CAVAGNARO LUCA - - - AIRONE TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 FERRINI AMBRE - - - FRA - - - DNS
9998 LEFORT THIBAUT - - - FRA - - - DNS
9998 PANARELLA FRANCESCO - - - FORUM POSILLIPO - - - DNS
9998 CALDARELLA SALVATORE - - - MP LIFE TRIATHLON CA - - - DNS