the time You need

GiroSardegna

I Monti del Gerrei (Dolianova) - T5

Dolianova, Cagliari   Italy

giovedì 24 aprile 2014

Percorsi

GRANGIRO - 129.0 Km

 

MEDIOGIRO - 96.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS RankingGara Convenzionata

Chip

Personal Chip Daily Chip

Circuiti

GiroSardegna

CLASSIFICA

GRANGIRO - 129.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
131 ROBERGE CHARLOTTE F W1 9 DULWICH PARAGON CYCLE CLUB 05:06:53.90 25,22 05:06:39.00
129 ZUCCHI VALTER M M7 12 PEDALE BOLOGNESE 05:02:26.61 25,59 05:02:13.29
130 HETLAND HILDE F W1 8 INDIVIDUALE 05:06:06.90 25,29 05:05:48.00
132 SANDERS MICHAEL M M3 26 INDIVIDUALE 05:06:54.16 25,22 05:06:38.44
128 CASTELLINI VALTER M M8 4 TEAM 2004 04:53:01.61 26,41 04:52:47.41
127 SOTTANA FEDERICA F W2 2 TINKY LADIES PINARELLO 04:51:33.86 26,55 04:51:17.26
126 GESI DIEGO M M7 11 ASD SASSI 04:51:30.11 26,55 04:51:05.79
125 SONZOGNI GABRIELE M M3 25 ASD GS FREEBIKE NEMBRO 04:51:29.61 26,55 04:51:11.31
124 PALMER MATT M M2 12 DULWICH PARAGON CYCLE CLUB 04:50:18.36 26,66 04:50:03.54
123 HENSHAW CHERYL F W1 7 MATLOCK 04:50:17.86 26,66 04:50:00.46
122 RICHARDSON PETER M M5 20 LONG EATON VELO 04:50:17.85 26,66 04:49:50.85
121 FALCONI ENRICO M M5 19 ASD GS FREEBIKE NEMBRO 04:50:17.60 26,66 04:50:05.30
120 FRANCESCHINA MIRKO M M5 18 US BORMIESE 04:49:49.35 26,71 04:49:35.25
119 ROUX NICHOLAS M M5 17 GS HENLEY 04:46:36.84 27,01 04:46:19.64
118 COOPER NICHOLAS M M4 26 GS HENLEY 04:46:36.09 27,01 04:46:19.81
117 PERSICO FRANCESCO M M7 10 ASD LATINA SPORTIME 04:44:31.11 27,20 04:44:17.79
116 ROKER PHIL M M5 16 INDIVIDUALE 04:44:28.61 27,21 04:44:14.29
115 CAPURSO VITO M M4 25 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO 04:44:24.83 27,22 04:44:09.07
114 BOGE MICHAEL M M6 13 VC-INTERNATIONAL BRIG 04:39:13.22 27,72 04:38:52.18
113 NOVELLINO CLAUDIO M M3 24 CAIXA 04:39:13.10 27,72 04:38:48.10
112 BARZASI MARCO M M3 23 BOTTEON 04:34:44.58 28,17 04:34:36.02
111 LEACH BELLA F W1 6 INDIVIDUALE 04:34:41.58 28,18 04:34:29.18
110 HOLDEN MATT M M3 22 INDIVIDUALE 04:34:31.33 28,20 04:34:13.23
109 MACKENZIE MHAIRI F W1 5 LONDON PHOENIX 04:33:47.80 28,27 04:33:36.00
108 HALL PETER M M5 15 HALESOWEN 04:33:00.80 28,35 04:32:42.40
107 LAWLESS PETER M M4 24 TRIPLESHOT 04:32:02.98 28,45 04:31:55.58
106 LØYNING LILLIAN F W2 1 DALBANE SK 04:32:02.80 28,45 04:31:46.50
105 KUEHL ANDREAS M M5 14 PALO ALTO CYCLING TEAM 04:30:58.57 28,56 04:30:51.47
104 SANETTI FEDERICO M M7 9 CICLO CLUB VETRALLA 04:29:13.85 28,75 04:29:04.65
103 VIDALE ANTONIO M M9 2 US VALLESE 04:29:00.60 28,77 04:28:43.30
102 HERMANS JAN M M8 3 INDIVIDUALE 04:28:58.85 28,78 04:28:46.65
101 CAVATORTI SERGIO M M9 1 ASD COOPERATORI RE 04:28:56.35 28,78 04:28:37.55
100 HOSTE FILIP M M4 23 INDIVIDUALE 04:28:55.60 28,78 04:28:41.00
99 MANGANARO FILIPPO M M5 13 BICE E BICI AVIGLIANA 04:27:09.34 28,97 04:26:56.26
98 POZZI DIMITRI M M3 21 US BORMIESE 04:26:29.59 29,04 04:26:13.01
97 JACQUES WICKY M M5 12 INDIVIDUALE 04:26:28.59 29,05 04:26:13.31
96 ROMANI NICOLA M M3 20 US BORMIESE 04:26:28.50 29,05 04:26:17.10
95 BARRETT JOE M M7 8 TRIPLESHOT 04:26:28.29 29,05 04:26:19.61
94 ACERBIS LUCIANO M M5 11 FREE BIKE NEMBRO 04:26:28.06 29,05 04:26:21.54
93 TOSO ALESSANDRO M M7 7 HALESOWEN 04:26:28.05 29,05 04:26:10.05
92 GALIMBERTI MAURIZIO M M4 22 TEAM BREDAQUARANTA JOLLYWEAR 04:26:27.84 29,05 04:26:12.06
91 SOTTOPIETRA FAUSTO M M5 10 CLUB CICLISTICO SENZA FRENI 04:26:27.68 29,05 04:26:16.22
90 POZZI CRISTIAN M M3 19 US BORMIESE 04:26:27.59 29,05 04:26:15.19
89 BARZASI DANILO M M8 2 BOTTEON 04:26:27.48 29,05 04:26:19.42
88 TYRER COLIN M M6 12 INDIVIDUALE 04:26:27.47 29,05 04:26:17.43
87 CHIODI CRISTIAN M M4 21 TEAM 2004 04:26:27.34 29,05 04:26:14.14
86 APPIANI ANDREA M M2 11 TEAM BREDAQUARANTA JOLLYWEAR 04:26:26.84 29,05 04:26:07.14
85 TAMBURINI PAOLO M M6 11 ASD MAGICABIKE 04:26:26.59 29,05 04:26:16.39
84 GEORGE JENNIFER F W1 4 DULWICH PARAGON CYCLE CLUB 04:26:26.58 29,05 04:26:11.38
83 TRINCA COLONEL TONINO M M5 9 US BORMIESE 04:26:26.09 29,05 04:26:06.01
82 TOSCANO MAURIZIO M M5 8 MAKAKO TEAM 04:26:25.59 29,05 04:26:06.19
81 SANCO CHRISTIAN M M4 20 DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM 04:26:25.34 29,05 04:26:06.06
80 CAINE CHRISTOPHER M M5 7 INDIVIDUALE 04:26:24.84 29,05 04:26:05.14
79 HORBACH MAARTEN M M4 19 CCCP FIETSTIEM 04:26:24.03 29,05 04:26:15.67
78 BIANCHI LUCA M M3 18 MAKAKO TEAM 04:26:23.85 29,06 04:26:04.45
77 DEMOERLOOSE PAUL M M6 10 INDIVIDUALE 04:26:23.84 29,06 04:26:09.44
76 SMIT KEES M M7 6 ROMANO 04:26:23.34 29,06 04:26:11.26
75 BRIGNOLI STEFANO M M4 18 ASD GS FREEBIKE NEMBRO 04:26:22.84 29,06 04:26:18.06
74 GATTO FRANCESCO M M3 17 ASD TEAM LOMBARDO CORSA 04:26:21.85 29,06 04:26:10.25
73 SIGNORI MARINO M M7 5 ASD GS FREEBIKE NEMBRO 04:25:14.84 29,18 04:25:07.24
72 AGU ALESSANDRO M M3 16 CICLI CASTAGNONE 04:24:15.05 29,29 04:24:05.55
71 LAURENT CEDRIC M M4 17 ES GERVAIS LILAS 04:20:58.82 29,66 04:20:48.22
70 BORGHETTI ANTONIO M M5 6 INDIVIDUALE 04:20:56.37 29,66 04:20:46.03
69 PASQUALI FRANCESCO M M4 16 TEAMAX 04:20:56.32 29,66 04:20:44.58
68 GROS STEPHANIE F W1 3 VC VINCENNES 04:20:55.35 29,66 04:20:49.55
67 ZANETTI MATTEO M M4 15 FREE BIKE TEAM 04:20:55.16 29,66 04:20:51.24
66 BORELLI CORRADO M M6 9 NUOVA CORTI BMC 04:20:55.04 29,66 04:20:53.36
65 KENYON SIMON M M5 5 INDIVIDUALE 04:20:43.78 29,69 04:20:27.38
64 TURCHETTI SIMONE M M4 14 TEAM 2004 04:20:43.57 29,69 04:20:33.17
63 FEYAERTS JAN M M4 13 INDIVIDUALE 04:19:05.32 29,87 04:18:48.08
62 BENALAL NICHOLAI M M3 15 ECB 04:18:59.57 29,89 04:18:43.03
61 RISCASSI PAOLO M M4 12 INDIVIDUALE 04:18:59.04 29,89 04:18:49.86
60 FILA ROBERTO M M8 1 PEDALE COSSATESE 04:18:57.32 29,89 04:18:47.58
59 HOILUND JAN HENRIK M M3 14 INDIVIDUALE 04:18:56.82 29,89 04:18:42.08
58 NEDERVEEN FRANK M M3 13 WV AMSTERDAM 04:18:15.81 29,97 04:18:05.41
57 VERDIJK GERT-JAN M M3 12 INDIVIDUALE 04:18:15.31 29,97 04:18:09.59
56 HETLAND SVEIN M M5 4 INDIVIDUALE 04:16:11.82 30,21 04:15:58.22
55 AAKRE JARLE M M4 11 INDIVIDUALE 04:16:11.31 30,21 04:15:58.09
54 GENTILI CLAUDIA F W1 2 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 04:13:23.30 30,55 04:13:15.60
53 WHITWELL KEITH M M4 10 DULWICH PARAGON CYCLE CLUB 04:13:19.31 30,55 04:13:04.11
52 TABORELLI GIANCARLO ENRICO M M2 10 INDIVIDUALE 04:13:18.50 30,56 04:13:12.10
51 GIANETTI ALBERTO M M6 8 CALIFORNIA 04:13:18.30 30,56 04:13:08.10
50 VAN STRATEN LENNERT M M4 9 CCCP FIETSTIEM 04:13:18.29 30,56 04:13:11.41
49 TEUNIS GERRIT M M6 7 CC75 04:12:54.80 30,60 04:12:51.40
48 GILLING RORY M M1 6 PERFORMANCE CYCLES 04:09:19.29 31,04 04:09:11.61
47 LANGFIELD SAM M M1 5 ECB 04:09:19.28 31,04 04:09:00.18
46 WAELZLEIN GERHARD M M6 6 RC HERPERSDORF 04:06:41.53 31,38 04:06:40.13
45 EULAERTS PATRICK M M4 8 INDIVIDUALE 04:05:47.78 31,49 04:05:41.38
44 STROUD RODNEY M M7 4 HALESOWEN 04:02:28.77 31,92 04:02:17.07
43 WEBB JEFF M M4 7 CAFE´ DU CYCLISTE´ 04:02:28.76 31,92 04:02:27.14
42 FLORIAN ROUGE M M1 4 INDIVIDUALE 04:01:27.27 32,06 04:01:22.33
41 HARRISON PETER M M2 9 GS HENLEY 04:00:53.51 32,13 04:00:39.39
40 BIRD DAVID M M1 3 LONDON PHOENIX 03:59:52.51 32,27 03:59:43.11
39 HOWARD NATHAN M M1 2 DULWICH PARAGON CYCLE CLUB 03:59:52.14 32,27 03:59:45.76
38 KOPIETZ CAROLINE F W1 1 TEAM FORCHHEIM/BMW 03:59:51.14 32,27 03:59:41.06
37 ANDERSON JAMIE M M4 6 INDIVIDUALE 03:59:47.51 32,28 03:59:43.09
36 THIJS JIM M M2 8 INDIVIDUALE 03:59:46.98 32,28 03:59:42.88
35 WOLF EWALD M M7 3 INDIVIDUALE 03:59:46.51 32,28 03:59:41.39
34 BERGAMELLI CLAUDIO M M6 5 ASD GS FREEBIKE NEMBRO 03:59:45.96 32,28 03:59:37.06
33 BOVI TOMMASO M M2 7 INDIVIDUALE 03:59:45.76 32,28 03:59:34.36
32 POGLIANI MASSIMO M M6 4 MAKAKO TEAM 03:59:44.95 32,29 03:59:32.75
31 VAUGHAN ANDREW M M3 11 MATLOCK 03:59:44.76 32,29 03:59:35.14
30 MARCHINI GIANLUCA M M1 1 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:59:44.27 32,29 03:59:39.13
29 ELCOCK PAUL M M3 10 GS HENLEY 03:59:44.26 32,29 03:59:38.14
28 ANTONIOLI MICHELE M M3 9 US BORMIESE 03:59:44.08 32,29 03:59:38.42
27 ZANCHI EMANUELE M M3 8 ASD GS FREEBIKE NEMBRO 03:59:44.01 32,29 03:59:36.19
26 BRUNNER HANS-PETER M M6 3 VC-INTERNATIONAL BRIG 03:59:43.73 32,29 03:59:35.03
25 VAIANI NICOLA M M6 2 ASD TEAMAX 03:59:43.51 32,29 03:59:37.01
24 CAPELLI ANGELO M M4 5 US BORMIESE 03:59:43.50 32,29 03:59:37.10
23 LOGE HELGE M M5 3 BRYNE CK 03:59:42.98 32,29 03:59:31.58
22 RUDOLF CHRISTIAN M M4 4 DE LAUNE 03:59:42.91 32,29 03:59:34.51
21 MCCULLAGH MARK M M5 2 DULWICH PARAGON CYCLE CLUB 03:59:42.54 32,29 03:59:37.44
20 TACCA LUCA M M3 7 TEAM SCHAUFFER ITALIA 03:59:42.51 32,29 03:59:38.11
19 DOMINIQUE BRIAND M M7 2 INDIVIDUALE 03:59:42.50 32,29 03:59:39.10
18 CURI ANGELO M M7 1 ASD EFFETTO CICLISMO FIANO ROMANO 03:59:42.26 32,29 03:59:34.14
17 FALBO DOMENICO M M3 6 TEAM PIANETA BICI ALE´ 03:59:42.25 32,29 03:59:33.15
16 FILIPAZZI LUIGI M M6 1 PIANETA BICI ALE´ 03:59:41.98 32,29 03:59:37.88
15 DOUWMA INGO M M3 5 NGLAZE GRANFONDO CYCLING TEAM 03:59:40.98 32,29 03:59:34.88
14 VAN ROIJ DAVID M M4 3 INDIVIDUALE 03:58:31.61 32,45 03:58:28.41
13 VANLAETHEM KURT M M2 6 INDIVIDUALE 03:58:31.41 32,45 03:58:28.19
12 LOFARO SALVATORE M M2 5 ASD TEAM LOMBARDO CORSA 03:58:31.25 32,45 03:58:27.65
11 HAMBLETT PAUL M M3 4 GS HENLEY 03:56:31.25 32,72 03:56:20.65
10 PIRRONI GIANLUCA M M2 4 SC MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 03:52:39.38 33,27 03:52:32.28
9 ZAPPALA CHRISTOPHER M M3 3 CAFE´ DU CYCLISTE´ 03:52:39.23 33,27 03:52:35.13
8 STANISLAS RICHARD M M5 1 INDIVIDUALE 03:52:24.73 33,30 03:52:21.33
7 SKUPKE KRZYSZTOF M M3 2 TEAM FORCHHEIM/BMW 03:52:17.48 33,32 03:52:11.42
6 ROEN TOMAS M M2 3 CAFE´ DU CYCLISTE´ 03:52:16.73 33,32 03:52:15.33
5 RUBINI DIEGO M M4 2 FREE BIKE TEAM 03:52:15.73 33,33 03:52:10.63
4 SANETTI BRUNO M M2 2 TEAM ASD VELO VALSESIA - RAPP. NAZIONALE VVFF DI C 03:46:08.93 34,23 03:46:03.03
3 CASTELNOVO PAOLO M M2 1 TEAM UCSA 03:46:07.97 34,23 03:46:03.57
2 PODESTA´ MATTEO M M3 1 MG.K VIS - LGL - GOBBI DEDACCIAI 03:46:07.93 34,23 03:46:00.03
1 MARTUCCI FRANCESCO M M4 1 BIKE CHERASCO 03:46:07.46 34,23 03:46:04.14
133 PRUNERI SERAFINO M M6 14 US BORMIESE 05:06:54.91 25,22 05:05:35.01
134 HEER CHARLOTTE F W2 3 VC-INTERNATIONAL BRIG 05:06:58.15 25,21 05:06:36.05
135 WADSWORTH JAYNE F W1 10 INDIVIDUALE 05:07:48.66 25,15 05:07:30.66
136 LODA LUIGI M M8 5 ASD CICLISTI VALGANDINO 05:07:48.86 25,15 05:07:29.26
137 ERLENDSON JEN F W1 11 TRIPLESHOT 05:07:49.15 25,14 05:07:32.45
138 PILOTTI ROBERTO M M6 15 PALO ALTO CYCLING TEAM 05:07:49.16 25,14 05:07:30.04
139 SIMONSON ERIC M M5 21 TRIPLESHOT 05:07:49.42 25,14 05:07:32.22
140 MAGNONI LUCA M M4 27 TEAM VELO CLUB MELES 05:07:49.91 25,14 05:07:32.51
141 SCHMID LOTHAR M M5 22 VC-INTERNATIONAL BRIG 05:07:55.16 25,14 05:07:28.44
142 WURDIG DIETER M M8 6 RSV IRSCHENBERG 05:17:14.44 24,40 05:16:54.26
143 VON SALDERN ULRIKE F W1 12 DULWICH PARAGON CYCLE CLUB 05:17:15.68 24,40 05:16:59.48
144 CARBONI GIANFRANCO M M7 13 ASD MTB PISCINA IRGAS 3C 05:17:15.69 24,40 05:16:55.29
145 GAUDIANO MASSIMO M M3 27 ASD RUMMO BARRA - TEAM GUARDIA DI FINANZA 05:24:23.96 23,86 05:23:42.06
146 FRASSI GIOVANNI M M3 28 INDIVIDUALE 05:24:24.46 23,86 05:23:43.26
147 RICHARDS TIM M M6 16 INDIVIDUALE 05:26:11.96 23,73 05:24:58.56
148 GILLOTT CLARE F W1 13 INDIVIDUALE 05:30:57.73 23,39 05:30:39.17
149 LANGFORD KEVIN M M6 17 INDIVIDUALE 05:34:24.24 23,15 05:33:13.66
150 MAIR STUART M M4 28 INDIVIDUALE 05:34:25.99 23,14 05:33:13.39
151 PINE GEOFF M M3 29 VC MELES 05:35:48.11 23,05 05:35:26.49
152 HOLLEY DEREK M M5 23 VC MELES 05:38:09.75 22,89 05:37:49.05
153 DOEL JUSTIN M M4 29 VC MELES 05:38:13.50 22,88 05:37:47.10
154 HORTH STUART M M5 24 VC MELES 05:38:14.25 22,88 05:37:52.35
155 EDGLEY MARK M M3 30 VC MELES 05:38:14.75 22,88 05:37:47.35
156 ESCHER LOUIS M M6 18 VC-INTERNATIONAL BRIG 05:39:43.75 22,78 05:39:28.05
157 HOLLEY GREG M M6 19 VC MELES 05:40:10.50 22,75 05:39:43.10
158 ROBERTS NICHOLA F W1 14 DULWICH PARAGON CYCLE CLUB 05:40:10.64 22,75 05:39:52.04
159 RUX HELMUT M M7 14 KETTENREAKTION 05:47:20.00 22,28 05:46:45.00
160 MELIS ROBERTO M M5 25 MARE E MONTI 05:48:59.10 22,18 05:47:55.10
161 TUCKER AMANDA KAY F W2 4 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 05:49:00.20 22,18 05:47:56.00
162 WALKER ANTONY M M3 31 DULWICH PARAGON CYCLE CLUB 05:51:52.70 22,00 05:51:17.10
163 BRADLEY JENNY F W1 15 ELITECYCLING RT 05:51:53.00 22,00 05:51:32.90
164 COSTANTINO ANTHONY M M5 26 INDIVIDUALE 05:51:53.00 22,00 05:51:06.90
165 RAYNER JOHN M M9 3 GS HENLEY 05:53:37.50 21,89 05:52:46.10
166 MOULD ROBIN M M1 7 VC MELES 05:53:41.20 21,88 05:53:20.70
167 LUND STEVE M M5 27 TRIPLESHOT 05:53:41.70 21,88 05:53:29.30
168 SPIERS DAVE M M6 20 TRIPLESHOT 05:53:41.80 21,88 05:53:27.80

MEDIOGIRO - 96.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
160 BELLIGOLI DAVIDE M M6 17 LAMACART TEAM CYCLING 04:01:15.96 23,88 04:00:41.56
159 MINUCELLI MONICA F W2 4 LAMACART TEAM CYCLING 04:01:14.93 23,88 04:00:35.33
158 PICCOLO ALESSIA F W2 3 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 04:01:14.71 23,88 04:00:35.41
157 TROIANI ANDREA M M5 28 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 04:01:13.97 23,88 04:00:35.57
156 MARCHI RENZO M M5 27 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 04:01:13.71 23,88 04:00:34.31
155 MIRABELLO MARCO M M3 20 TEAM LEVRIER 04:00:44.93 23,93 04:00:25.53
154 MARIOTTI MAURO M M3 19 GSD CRIS PLAST DESIDERIO BICI 04:00:41.47 23,93 04:00:01.37
153 PEDRALI MAURO M M2 18 GSD CRIS PLAST DESIDERIO BICI 04:00:41.21 23,93 04:00:01.11
152 SARTORI DENNIS M M7 19 B1 CIPOLLINI RACING CLUB 03:58:50.45 24,12 03:58:36.05
151 EMMASI ALVERIO M M10 5 VELOCE CLUB BOLZANO ACD 03:58:26.20 24,16 03:58:08.10
150 GAKUYA VIRGINIA F W1 6 ELITE CYCLING 03:57:34.70 24,25 03:56:03.10
149 PINDER LESLEY F W1 5 ELITECYCLING 03:48:36.71 25,20 03:48:09.51
148 GASPARRINI SERGIO M M5 26 ASD GRANCICLISMO CLUB FRECCIA 18 03:48:36.67 25,20 03:48:01.57
147 SCAPPINI LUCA M M3 18 GLIC CUORE ROSA 03:48:36.17 25,20 03:48:05.73
146 POZZERLE MAURIZIO M M6 16 LAMACART TEAM CYCLING 03:48:36.16 25,20 03:48:04.06
145 MARCHESE ANDREA M M5 25 SUPERBA CYCLING TEAM 03:47:38.42 25,30 03:47:13.18
144 RIGHINI ROBERTO M M10 4 SPORTING CLUB 03:46:44.16 25,40 03:46:25.06
143 TEOLDI TARCISIO M M6 15 CG CERESIO 03:46:00.41 25,49 03:45:26.49
142 ROESER ACHIM M M4 25 MSG LINDAU 03:43:19.15 25,79 03:42:25.45
141 BASSETTO PATRIZIA F W1 4 INDIVIDUALE 03:40:11.90 26,16 03:39:29.80
140 LAUDISI BRUNO M M5 24 VC VALAURIS 03:38:44.86 26,33 03:38:30.56
139 FRAU MARIO M M8 5 MARE E MONTI 03:37:41.64 26,46 03:37:24.06
138 GIVONETTI PATRIZIO M M7 18 ASD TEAM CYCLING CENTER 03:34:00.38 26,92 03:33:49.28
137 VALLA PAOLO M M7 17 ASD COOPERATORI RE 03:33:59.13 26,92 03:33:43.03
136 FERRABOSCHI MARZIO M M7 16 ASD COOPERATORI RE 03:33:58.85 26,92 03:33:41.75
135 STEFANI PIER LUIGI M M8 4 ASD TEAM CYCLING CENTER 03:33:58.33 26,92 03:33:48.23
134 ABBIATI ROBERTO M M9 2 TEAM CHITTI 03:33:58.13 26,92 03:33:42.07
133 PIANO GIOVANNI M M4 24 TECHNOBIKE 03:33:56.63 26,92 03:33:40.23
132 MAZZUCCHELLI RINALDO M M7 15 SUPERBA CYCLING 03:33:54.38 26,93 03:33:37.22
131 CAVAGNOLI ELSO M M10 3 VELO CLUB SORESINA 03:33:53.38 26,93 03:33:28.52
130 NENCINI ROMANO M M10 2 INDIVIDUALE 03:33:53.37 26,93 03:33:45.27
129 BRAMBILLA ENRICO M M10 1 INDIVIDUALE 03:33:52.89 26,93 03:33:36.19
128 CECCHETTO UGO M M6 14 ASD CRISTIAN SPORT 03:33:52.85 26,93 03:33:47.25
127 FARACO NICOLANGELO M M7 14 BS BRUGHERIO SPORTIVA ASD 03:32:39.94 27,09 03:32:25.74
126 OLEARO GIANCARLO M M5 23 ALA CLUB 03:32:23.84 27,12 03:32:07.74
125 BRESCIANO SIMONE M M4 23 INDIVIDUALE 03:27:45.36 27,73 03:27:33.24
124 CERASONI MAURO M M8 3 ASD PORTALANDIA 03:27:09.83 27,81 03:26:54.43
123 ARESU GIAMPIERO M M7 13 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 03:25:29.60 28,03 03:25:12.30
122 MONDAINI GABRIELE M M6 13 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:25:29.35 28,03 03:25:18.25
121 VEITINGER KLAUS M M6 12 TRIATEAM VITAFIT MEITINGEN 03:25:28.99 28,03 03:25:09.89
120 MOZZETTI EUGENIO M M8 2 ASD PORTALANDIA 03:25:27.45 28,04 03:25:13.05
119 WALTON KEITH M M8 1 STRATFORD CYCLING CLUB 03:25:27.35 28,04 03:25:11.55
118 MONTEBELLI LUISELLA F W2 2 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:25:27.34 28,04 03:25:15.14
117 ROEN INGEBRIGT M M7 12 INDIVIDUALE 03:22:19.59 28,47 03:22:01.29
116 GAVIOLI GIORGIO M M5 22 INDIVIDUALE 03:22:18.98 28,47 03:22:03.28
115 BENETTI STEFANO M M4 22 ASD SESSANTALLORA 03:22:18.34 28,47 03:22:04.26
114 SCALAMBRA ELISA F W1 3 INDIVIDUALE 03:21:59.81 28,52 03:21:45.71
113 MARITOZZI RICCARDO M M7 11 TEAM BIKE PASSION 03:21:59.80 28,52 03:21:47.10
112 MIFFAND JEAN LUC M M7 10 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 03:21:40.81 28,56 03:21:29.41
111 KOPPER ANDREAS M M2 17 TEAM LEVRIER 03:19:06.84 28,93 03:18:55.24
110 MASCHI FAUSTO M M7 9 ASD KTM ITALIA 03:15:48.79 29,42 03:15:32.59
109 VERZINI FILIPPO M M4 21 TEAM UCSA 03:11:50.78 30,03 03:11:35.02
108 LECIS VINCENZO M M5 21 TECHNOBIKE 03:11:14.56 30,12 03:11:05.06
107 HABERICH JORG M M4 20 TEAM LEVRIER 03:09:52.31 30,34 03:09:44.59
106 SALIS GIUSEPPE M M7 8 SC IL FORNAIO LEONARDO ATZORI 03:09:06.77 30,46 03:08:53.47
105 CIAMPOLILLO CHIARA F W1 2 ASD LUNARDELLI 03:09:06.31 30,46 03:08:48.01
104 CASSOL STEFANO M M4 19 ASD LUNARDELLI 03:09:06.30 30,46 03:08:48.60
103 MANTICA STEFANO M M5 20 PEDALE BOLLATESE 03:09:04.05 30,47 03:08:49.05
102 MORETTI MASSIMO M M6 11 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:09:03.77 30,47 03:08:56.07
101 DURIO ALBERTO M M5 19 ASD VELO VALSESIA 03:09:03.31 30,47 03:08:52.59
100 PROVVEDI LORENZO M M7 7 BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 03:09:03.05 30,47 03:08:57.05
99 DRAGO RICCARDO M M5 18 SUPERBA CYCLING TEAM 03:09:02.30 30,47 03:08:55.60
98 FOTI RODOLFO M M6 10 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM 03:08:59.55 30,48 03:08:45.15
97 CALZOLARI CLAUDIO M M7 6 TEAM UCSA 03:08:58.80 30,48 03:08:48.40
96 TORRACO MATTEO M M9 1 TORRACCO 03:08:58.55 30,48 03:08:42.35
95 CHESI MARCO M M5 17 GIANLUCA FAENZA TEAM 03:08:58.00 30,48 03:08:43.00
94 SIMONE DOMENICO M M5 16 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO 03:08:57.77 30,48 03:08:42.17
93 OBERTO MAURO M M5 15 INDIVIDUALE 03:08:57.55 30,48 03:08:44.05
92 CIFARELLI NICOLA M M5 14 SIRINO BIKE 03:08:57.54 30,48 03:08:53.36
91 LUCCONI MAURIZIO M M5 13 PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 03:08:57.06 30,48 03:08:46.54
90 GOTTWALD DANIEL M M4 18 TEAM LEVRIER 03:08:57.05 30,48 03:08:51.55
89 BRENTEGANI ALBERTO M M6 9 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 03:08:57.04 30,48 03:08:44.86
88 FANELLI LUCA M M3 17 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 03:08:56.42 30,49 03:08:39.32
87 LO PICCOLO VITTORIO M M7 5 PALO ALTO CYCLING TEAM 03:08:56.38 30,49 03:08:49.52
86 MARONGIU FRANCESCO M M6 8 SC IL FORNAIO LEONARDO ATZORI 03:08:56.30 30,49 03:08:40.20
85 MALAVASI ANDREA M M4 17 TEAM 9 03:08:56.05 30,49 03:08:46.75
84 BOASI GIOVANNI M M4 16 SUPERBA CYCLING TEAM 03:08:55.55 30,49 03:08:44.35
83 BATTANI MASSIMO M M7 4 ASD AVIS CREMA 03:08:54.05 30,49 03:08:41.85
82 ANEDDA GIOVANNI M M2 16 TECHNOBIKE 03:07:41.62 30,69 03:07:31.32
81 ARGENTI ALESSANDRO M M6 7 OLIMPIA CYCLING TEAM ASD 03:07:41.55 30,69 03:07:34.35
80 LO CURTO MASSIMO M M5 12 SUPERBA CYCLING TEAM 03:05:12.28 31,10 03:05:05.42
79 QUAGLI FEDERICO M M6 6 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM 02:59:19.57 32,12 02:59:12.33
78 CIPRIANI MATTEO M M2 15 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM 02:59:19.07 32,12 02:59:17.53
77 MASIANI NICOLA M M5 11 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM 02:59:18.07 32,12 02:59:17.23
76 BONINI FABIO M M5 10 ASD CICLI SANTONI 02:59:17.52 32,13 02:59:02.42
75 PIRANI DAVIDE M M4 15 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:59:17.38 32,13 02:59:11.52
74 PITRE´ DOMENICO M M2 14 EXTREME BIKE 02:59:17.28 32,13 02:59:11.08
73 CONTOLI FILIBERTO M M3 16 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:59:17.27 32,13 02:59:13.23
72 RAVIOLA GIUSEPPE M M6 5 INDIVIDUALE 02:59:16.78 32,13 02:59:16.12
71 VASCO STEFANO M M2 13 INDIVIDUALE 02:59:16.77 32,13 02:58:59.47
70 BARALLA FABRIZIO M M3 15 TEAM PROGETTO SPORT 02:59:16.64 32,13 02:59:14.16
69 MARCHIS DANTE M M6 4 ASD REDIL MATERGIA 02:59:16.44 32,13 02:59:10.04
68 GUALTIERI STEFANO M M7 3 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM 02:59:16.28 32,13 02:59:07.22
67 CESARIN IVAN M M2 12 REDIL MATERGIA 02:59:16.27 32,13 02:59:12.63
66 TERRANEO FILIPPO M M4 14 ASD BINDELLA 02:59:16.26 32,13 02:59:15.14
65 BOLOGNINI SANDRO M M4 13 GENETIK CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:59:16.02 32,13 02:59:12.08
64 ROGGI MATTEO M M3 14 BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 02:59:16.01 32,13 02:59:09.69
63 HAVENAAR BERT M M6 3 RVC AHOY 02:59:15.95 32,13 02:59:11.05
62 DAZZI MARCO M M2 11 ASD KETEAM 02:59:15.74 32,13 02:59:13.14
61 CAPRA LAURANO M M4 12 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:59:15.53 32,13 02:59:09.23
60 CRESPI PAOLO M M4 11 GM CERAMICHE 02:59:15.52 32,13 02:59:07.22
59 ROSELLI FRANCESCO M M2 10 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM 02:59:15.28 32,13 02:59:14.18
58 CAPELLO MARCO M M6 2 INDIVIDUALE 02:59:15.27 32,13 02:59:12.63
57 CAPPAI EMANUELE M M4 10 ASD.NRDC-ITA 02:59:15.02 32,13 02:59:13.78
56 AICARDI FEDERICO M M5 9 ASD BINDELLA 02:59:14.84 32,14 02:59:05.24
55 ARCANI DAVIDE M M4 9 INDIVIDUALE 02:59:14.74 32,14 02:59:01.64
54 BARTOLI MICHELE M M7 2 ASD COOPERATORI RE 02:59:14.61 32,14 02:59:06.31
53 CARPINETI EDDY M M3 13 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:59:14.53 32,14 02:59:11.07
52 VARGIU OMAR M M2 9 TECHNOBIKE 02:59:14.42 32,14 02:59:08.48
51 FANTONI GIANLUCA M M3 12 TEAM IACCOBIKE 02:59:14.28 32,14 02:59:05.12
50 GUBINELLI GABRIELE M M5 8 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:59:14.27 32,14 02:59:10.63
49 NERI FLORINDA F W1 1 FRECCE ROSSE 02:59:14.00 32,14 02:59:06.30
48 PAZZINI CHRISTIAN M M1 11 FRECCE ROSSE 02:59:13.99 32,14 02:59:09.89
47 PANIZZI GIANLUCA M M5 7 SUPERBA CYCLING TEAM 02:59:13.84 32,14 02:59:05.54
46 FENDONI RENATO M M5 6 ASD VELO VALSESIA 02:59:13.83 32,14 02:59:07.07
45 PERERA ALBERTO M M5 5 TEAM SANVIDO 02:59:13.59 32,14 02:59:07.49
44 STRADAIOLI MARCO M M3 11 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:59:13.54 32,14 02:59:09.04
43 MUSCAS LUCA M M2 8 ASD EXTREME BIKE 02:59:13.53 32,14 02:59:10.53
42 BARLOGGIO MATTEO M M1 10 TEAM WITTWER BIASCA 02:59:13.29 32,14 02:59:09.11
41 COCCHI MIRKO M M3 10 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM 02:59:13.28 32,14 02:59:08.12
40 SVENSSON STEFAN M M4 8 CK PASSIONISTA 02:59:13.26 32,14 02:59:09.14
39 BOTTONA ROBERTO M M2 7 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 02:59:13.25 32,14 02:58:40.65
38 SPIGA SIMONE M M3 9 GS RICAMBI 2000 02:59:12.99 32,14 02:59:10.59
37 BARBAGELATA PASCAL M M4 7 JOLLYWEAR NICE 02:59:12.98 32,14 02:59:02.78
36 AMERIGHI FABRIZIO M M2 6 BORELLO CYCLING TEAM 02:59:12.97 32,14 02:59:03.37
35 MARANGONI LUCA M M3 8 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:59:12.96 32,14 02:59:07.56
34 TREBINI VALTER M M2 5 TECHNOBIKE 02:59:12.75 32,14 02:58:59.65
33 KUEHL JOEL M M1 9 VC ARBEDO 02:59:12.74 32,14 02:59:07.24
32 LODDO STEFANO M M3 7 TECHNOBIKE 02:59:12.73 32,14 02:59:04.17
31 MASU ALESSANDRO M M2 4 TEAM UCSA 02:59:12.53 32,14 02:59:07.37
30 FONTIGI MATTEO M M3 6 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:59:12.52 32,14 02:59:08.42
29 DIAS IVO M M5 4 SETTA MATERIAIS ELETRICOS 02:59:12.51 32,14 02:58:59.21
28 STERCKX DIDIER M M4 6 INDIVIDUALE 02:59:12.36 32,14 02:59:03.06
27 PILLAI ANDREA M M1 8 GS RICAMBI 2000 02:59:12.19 32,14 02:59:08.09
26 MARONGIU ANTONIO M M1 7 TECHNOBIKE 02:59:12.18 32,14 02:59:02.62
25 STAGNOLI LEONARDO M M7 1 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 02:59:12.17 32,14 02:59:02.03
24 GALLINELLA MIRCO M M3 5 IACCOBIKE 02:59:12.16 32,14 02:59:07.06
23 SOTGIU FABRIZIO M M5 3 SUPERBA CYCLING TEAM 02:59:11.97 32,15 02:59:01.27
22 KISS TONY M M2 3 PERFORMANCE CYCLING 02:59:11.88 32,15 02:59:07.78
21 COZZI STEFANO M M2 2 GATTOBIGIO CYCLING TEAM 02:59:11.87 32,15 02:59:05.27
20 CACCIA SIMONE M M4 5 GM CERAMICHE 02:59:11.74 32,15 02:59:02.64
19 PINTORI MASSIMO M M3 4 TECHNOBIKE 02:59:11.70 32,15 02:58:59.60
18 GAGGERO FABIO M M4 4 SUPERBA CYCLING TEAM 02:59:11.56 32,15 02:59:04.46
17 BAUDINO DAVIDE M M3 3 CSS CYCLING 02:59:11.52 32,15 02:59:04.08
16 BIGANZOLI ENRICO M M3 2 TEAM BREDAQUARANTA JOLLYWEAR 02:59:11.36 32,15 02:58:58.26
15 MONARCA ANTONIO M M6 1 TEAM MONARCA 02:59:11.19 32,15 02:58:59.41
14 ROSSI CIRANO FRANCESCO M M1 6 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM 02:59:11.16 32,15 02:59:11.16
13 LO PICCOLO ANTONIO M M3 1 PALO ALTO CYCLING TEAM 02:59:11.09 32,15 02:59:06.41
12 TOLA SIMONE M M1 5 ASD PARENTINI TEST TEAM 02:59:11.03 32,15 02:59:08.07
11 CANCEDDA ALESSIO M M1 4 SC MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 02:59:11.02 32,15 02:59:08.28
10 PIRAS NICOLA M M1 3 TECHNOBIKE 02:59:11.01 32,15 02:59:07.09
9 VALENTINI GABRIELE M M5 2 TEAM WITTWER BIASCA 02:59:10.97 32,15 02:59:08.37
8 RAMONI MIRCO M M1 2 TEAM WITTWER BIASCA 02:59:10.96 32,15 02:59:04.06
7 ARENA LORENZO M M4 3 BRYON CYCLING TEAM (BELGIË) 02:59:10.95 32,15 02:59:06.05
6 ANASTASIA ENZO M M4 2 LE SDINSE VILLAFRANCA 02:59:10.91 32,15 02:59:04.51
5 TORNESE GIUSEPPE M M2 1 TEAM UCSA 02:59:10.59 32,15 02:59:03.49
4 CECCONI MATTEO M M1 1 ASD EFFETTO CICLISMO FIANO ROMANO 02:59:10.53 32,15 02:59:09.13
3 MENGONI LUCA M M5 1 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM 02:59:10.52 32,15 02:59:09.12
2 AURICCHIO LUIGI M M4 1 TEAM THE PANTHERS 02:59:10.51 32,15 02:59:07.41
1 PRATI MARIA CRISTINA F W2 1 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 02:59:10.27 32,15 02:59:01.43
161 PERINA MARCO M M4 26 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 04:01:16.93 23,87 04:00:38.03
162 TUMICELLI LEONARDO M M3 21 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 04:01:17.01 23,87 04:00:33.89
163 FESTA GRAZIANO M M6 18 GSD CRIS PLAST DESIDERIO BICI 04:01:30.46 23,85 04:00:22.44
164 WAELZLEIN DORIS F W2 5 RC HERPERSDORF 04:01:50.93 23,82 04:00:46.33
165 CALLENS VEERLE F W1 7 INDIVIDUALE 04:02:14.72 23,78 03:59:51.62
166 CORTI GIANPAOLO M M6 19 CICLISTICA ERBESE 04:02:14.91 23,78 03:59:35.61
167 STRONG SARAH F W1 8 ELITE CYCLING 04:08:06.49 23,22 04:06:57.41
168 VESTRI ROLANDO M M10 6 INDIVIDUALE 04:08:07.49 23,21 04:07:54.41
169 SCHMEER SASCHA M M5 29 TEAM LEVRIER 04:09:05.96 23,12 04:08:45.36
170 BROOKES LYDIA F W1 9 GS HENLEY 04:09:31.49 23,08 04:09:13.09
171 CORDIOLI ILARIA F W1 10 LAMACART TEAM CYCLING 04:10:45.24 22,97 04:09:02.06
172 ROMANO ROCCO M M6 20 ROMANO 04:13:25.25 22,73 04:11:53.35
173 VENINI SEVERINO M M9 3 BIKE TEAM MANDELLO 04:15:19.26 22,56 04:14:11.14
174 ZORZAN DIEGO M M5 30 CICLI DEDONATO ROAD RUNNERS 04:16:24.98 22,46 04:16:06.58
175 PRUNERI ISABELLA GINA F W1 11 US BORMIESE 04:19:34.99 22,19 04:17:04.39
176 SCALA BERTOLIN MONICA F W1 12 US BORMIESE 04:19:35.00 22,19 04:17:05.10
177 COVI MARIANO M M6 21 SC ALTAIR 04:20:52.53 22,08 04:19:09.07
178 RIGOTTI DANIELA F W2 6 SC ALTAIR 04:20:53.00 22,08 04:19:09.30
179 DALLA ROSA MARCO M M5 31 ASD GS FREEBIKE NEMBRO 04:20:53.53 22,08 04:19:07.23
180 MARTINELLI ELENA F W3 1 SC SPINAVERDE 04:22:24.28 21,95 04:20:39.18
181 CASARTELLI GIAMPIERO M M8 6 INDIVIDUALE 04:22:24.53 21,95 04:20:40.37
182 PIROVANO FRANCESCA F W1 13 MAKAKO TEAM 04:29:36.30 21,36 04:26:59.10
183 AGNOLIN CLAUDIO M M8 7 ASD TEAM ENERGY BIKE 04:33:51.32 21,03 04:32:05.22
184 JERMYN KARL M M4 27 VC MELES 04:38:33.33 20,68 04:36:49.27
185 GALLO MAURIZIO M M7 20 SC ALTAIR 04:39:31.83 20,61 04:37:45.23
186 BATTAGLIA GIULIANO M M9 4 EQUIPE BIKE LATINA 04:39:31.84 20,61 04:37:45.04
187 CARLETTA CRISTINA F W1 14 ASD CICLI RENZI 04:39:31.87 20,61 04:37:44.87
188 TIRELLI SUSY F W2 7 ASD PEDALE SCALIGERO 04:42:13.84 20,41 04:40:29.06
189 FANELLI PAOLO M M6 22 GSC BRECCIA 04:42:13.94 20,41 04:40:29.54
190 PANG SELENE F W1 15 DULWICH PARAGON CYCLE CLUB 04:47:47.58 20,02 04:45:11.32
191 VILLANI ANTONIO M M10 7 INDIVIDUALE 04:49:05.33 19,93 04:47:22.57