the time You need

Coppa Italia Giovani

Lignano Sabbiadoro, Udine   Italy

sabato 28 settembre 2013

Percorsi

Junior Femminile - Aquathlon Sprint

 

Junior Maschile - Aquathlon Sprint

 

Under23 Femminile - Aquathlon Sprint

 

Under23 Maschile - Aquathlon Sprint

 

Youth A Femminile - Minitriathlon

 

Youth A Maschile - Minitriathlon

 

Youth B Femminile - Triathlon Super Sprint

 

Youth B Maschile - Triathlon Super Sprint

Servizi

Official TimingIscrizioni Attive

CLASSIFICA

Junior Femminile - Aquathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Run Swim Run Tempo
17 BARBIERI ILARIA JU 17 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:14:55.62 - 00:12:54.60 00:27:50.60
16 PARDI ALESSIA JU 16 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:13:44.03 - 00:13:27.50 00:27:11.90
15 MONACCHINI ELISA JU 15 VIS CORTONA 00:13:27.89 - 00:13:39.70 00:27:07.80
14 VACCHELLI LAURA JU 14 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:12:07.47 - 00:13:20.90 00:25:28.70
13 VANNI FEDERICA JU 13 SPORT SHUTTLE 00:12:24.39 - 00:12:30.60 00:24:55.10
12 PONTI NAOMI TRISHA JU 12 GALILEO TRIATHLON 00:12:10.78 - 00:12:10.20 00:24:21.20
11 UGOLINI MARTINA JU 11 T.D. RIMINI 00:12:05.13 - 00:11:55.10 00:24:00.60
10 FIORIN GIULIA JU 10 PADOVANUOTO DYNAMICA 00:11:50.68 - 00:11:29.10 00:23:20.50
9 GRASSI MYRIAM JU 9 PEPERONCINO TEAM 00:11:42.10 - 00:11:08.50 00:22:50.60
8 FIORAVANTI ILARIA JU 8 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:11:49.00 - 00:10:29.90 00:22:19.50
7 GELMINI LILLI JU 7 T.D. RIMINI 00:10:57.32 - 00:10:17.50 00:21:15.20
6 SFORZA GIULIA JU 6 ATLBELLINZAGO 00:10:50.32 - 00:10:10.30 00:21:01.00
5 MARCON ELISA JU 5 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00:10:51.16 - 00:10:08.90 00:21:00.50
4 PICCINELLI CHIARA JU 4 AQUATICA TORINO S.D. 00:10:55.30 - 00:10:00.30 00:20:55.70
3 STEINHAUSER VERENA JU 3 BRESSANONE NUOTO 00:10:54.14 - 00:09:57.80 00:20:52.80
2 IOGNA-PRAT LUISA JU 2 T.D. RIMINI 00:11:00.34 - 00:09:47.90 00:20:49.10
1 PAPAIS SARA JU 1 T.D. RIMINI 00:10:50.57 - 00:09:43.80 00:20:35.30

Junior Maschile - Aquathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Run Swim Run Tempo
9998 BESANA GIORDANO - - TRIATHLONLECCO - - - DNS
45 IANNELLI CHRISTIAN JU 62 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:14:07.61 - 00:11:35.60 00:25:43.90
44 VERONESE DANIELE JU 61 AQUATICA TORINO S.D. 00:13:38.14 - 00:11:14.90 00:24:53.60
43 SPENSIERATI FEDERICO JU 60 VIS CORTONA 00:12:11.38 - 00:11:39.40 00:23:51.40
42 ROBAZZA DENIS JU 59 CSA GORIZIA 00:13:39.47 - 00:09:57.30 00:23:37.10
41 DEL BONO FRANCESCO JU 58 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:12:46.23 - 00:10:19.90 00:23:06.90
40 BARSI FABIO JU 57 AQUATICA TORINO S.D. 00:12:32.10 - 00:10:30.30 00:23:03.00
39 ROSSETTI FILIPPO JU 56 CINGOLANI TRIATHLON 00:11:35.20 - 00:11:21.00 00:22:57.00
38 KOVIC LUKA JU 55 CSA GORIZIA 00:12:57.78 - 00:09:33.80 00:22:31.60
37 BONOMI MARCO JU 54 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:11:32.84 - 00:10:27.10 00:22:00.20
36 TINCANI GIOVANNI JU 53 AVIA PERVIA 00:11:35.14 - 00:10:22.70 00:21:58.10
35 HINRICHSEN GUGLIELMO JU 52 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00:11:35.60 - 00:10:18.50 00:21:54.60
34 CAPPELLI IVAN JU 51 DORIA NUOTO LOANO 00:10:57.58 - 00:10:52.00 00:21:50.00
33 FRAU FABIO JU 50 VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:12:12.33 - 00:09:34.30 00:21:46.80
32 GRENTI EMANUELE JU 49 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:11:10.42 - 00:10:29.00 00:21:39.80
31 GUALTIERI FRANCESCO JU 48 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:11:19.66 - 00:10:15.90 00:21:35.90
30 MONDINI MARCO JU 47 PADOVANUOTO DYNAMICA 00:11:34.38 - 00:09:51.20 00:21:25.70
29 ZUCCA DANIELE JU 46 DDS 00:11:14.27 - 00:10:08.60 00:21:23.80
28 LANZINGER PATRICK JU 45 ALTA PUSTERIA 00:11:36.49 - 00:09:44.00 00:21:20.60
27 PUGGINI MATTEO JU 44 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:10:47.57 - 00:10:28.70 00:21:17.10
26 ANSALONI JULIAN JU 43 PADOVANUOTO DYNAMICA 00:11:08.30 - 00:09:48.00 00:20:56.90
25 BALBO EMANUELE JU 42 AQUATICA TORINO S.D. 00:10:05.43 - 00:10:43.90 00:20:50.30
24 FRANCESCHI FEDERICO JU 41 GALILEO TRIATHLON 00:10:15.04 - 00:10:29.80 00:20:45.40
23 ANILE VALERIO JU 40 SPORT SHUTTLE 00:10:58.48 - 00:09:45.20 00:20:44.30
22 ROSATO WILLIAM JU 39 A3 00:10:14.67 - 00:10:23.80 00:20:39.10
21 CARLINO STEFANO JU 38 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:10:45.09 - 00:09:50.90 00:20:36.20
20 TUZZATO FEDERICO JU 37 PADOVANUOTO DYNAMICA 00:10:46.17 - 00:09:35.90 00:20:23.00
19 STEINWANDTER MANUEL JU 36 ALTA PUSTERIA 00:11:11.46 - 00:09:10.30 00:20:22.10
18 ROTTENSTEINER PHILIPP JU 35 BRESSANONE NUOTO 00:10:41.98 - 00:09:36.90 00:20:18.90
16 LTAIEF MALIK JU 33 LC BOZEN 00:10:43.78 - 00:09:28.10 00:20:12.10
17 PEZZATI MICHELE JU 34 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:10:56.78 - 00:09:18.60 00:20:15.60
15 TUZZEO SIMONE JU 32 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:10:35.08 - 00:09:22.80 00:19:57.90
14 BURACCIONI ALESSIO JU 31 G.S. FF.OO. 00:10:48.69 - 00:09:04.50 00:19:53.80
13 GESSA OMAR JU 30 VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:10:17.39 - 00:09:32.70 00:19:50.30
12 VRANCKX ANTHONY JU 29 DDS 00:10:44.99 - 00:09:01.30 00:19:46.90
11 CORTE MANUEL JU 28 SILCA ULTRALITE 00:10:27.53 - 00:09:18.20 00:19:46.60
10 NATARI RICCARDO JU 27 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:10:49.16 - 00:08:45.40 00:19:35.10
9 ALCARAS ANDREA JU 26 DDS 00:10:32.00 - 00:08:54.30 00:19:26.50
8 SALVUCCI LUCA JU 25 CINGOLANI TRIATHLON 00:09:54.20 - 00:09:30.00 00:19:24.50
7 LADISA MARCO JU 24 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:09:48.23 - 00:09:12.90 00:19:01.70
6 FIORAVANTI ALESSIO JU 23 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:10:23.96 - 00:08:34.00 00:18:58.60
5 RIGONI STEFANO JU 22 PADOVANUOTO DYNAMICA 00:09:39.46 - 00:08:58.90 00:18:39.20
4 SALVINO RICCARDO JU 21 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:09:40.49 - 00:08:54.60 00:18:35.20
2 CORRAŽ MARCO JU 19 707 00:09:47.09 - 00:08:39.70 00:18:26.80
3 MOSSO RICCARDO JU 20 A.S. VIRTUS 00:09:40.76 - 00:08:51.60 00:18:32.40
1 PARMIGIANI MICHELANGELO JU 18 T.D. RIMINI 00:09:39.81 - 00:08:23.83 00:18:04.30

Under23 Femminile - Aquathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Run Swim Run Tempo
3 CORNELLI REBECCA U23 3 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:14:29.57 - 00:12:08.20 00:26:38.00
2 TITONE ILARIA U23 2 AQUATICA TORINO S.D. 00:11:37.75 - 00:12:42.90 00:24:20.70
1 CAMERA TEODOLINDA U23 1 A.S. VIRTUS 00:12:08.34 - 00:10:59.70 00:23:08.90

Under23 Maschile - Aquathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Run Swim Run Tempo
15 MASSI ALESSIO U23 18 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:13:43.37 - 00:11:05.10 00:24:48.70
14 TORNAVACCA DAVIDE U23 17 DORIA NUOTO LOANO 00:11:20.53 - 00:10:26.50 00:21:47.20
13 CIANCOTTI SIMONE U23 16 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:11:35.34 - 00:10:08.70 00:21:44.30
12 MASETTI ALESSANDRO U23 15 G.S. FF.OO. 00:11:21.84 - 00:10:09.40 00:21:31.60
11 KELDERER ANTON U23 14 LC BOZEN 00:11:36.86 - 00:09:46.50 00:21:23.60
10 GIANNECCHINI LUCA U23 13 LA FENICE TRI 00:11:29.23 - 00:09:44.50 00:21:14.70
9 ROSSI FILIPPO U23 12 AQUATICA TORINO S.D. 00:11:48.29 - 00:08:48.90 00:20:37.20
8 FERLAZZO ENRICO U23 11 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00:10:00.48 - 00:10:33.50 00:20:34.00
7 BONARI GABRIEL U23 10 LOS TIGRES 00:11:06.42 - 00:08:52.90 00:20:00.10
6 BORGHINI NICOLOŽ U23 9 VALLE DŽAOSTA 00:09:58.55 - 00:09:49.00 00:19:48.40
5 MOZZACHIODI ELIA U23 8 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00:10:01.99 - 00:09:42.72 00:19:45.10
4 BORSACCHI LUCA U23 7 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:10:15.18 - 00:09:25.70 00:19:41.30
3 PUGLIESE GIULIO U23 6 TORRINO TRI TEAM 00:10:00.79 - 00:09:31.60 00:19:33.20
2 CHITTI DARIO U23 5 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:09:52.75 - 00:08:48.60 00:18:42.30
1 DE PALMA RICCARDO U23 4 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:09:26.25 - 00:08:23.20 00:17:49.60

Youth A Femminile - Minitriathlon

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
9998 DŽANGELO SERENA - - PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI - - - DNS
9998 MARIN MARTINA - - TRI.RN.MAROSTICA - - - DNS
9997 EGGER ALEXANDRA - - LC BOZEN 00:05:52.55 - - DNF
49 MOCCI GIORGIA YA 49 VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:07:25.37 00:19:03.80 00:14:11.20 00:40:40.40
48 MASCIA MARTA YA 48 VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:08:32.95 00:19:56.30 00:12:00.80 00:40:30.10
47 FELLES CHIARA YA 47 CANOTRIATHLON 00:08:18.37 00:16:29.10 00:13:49.20 00:38:36.90
46 DEL SIGNORE SILVIA YA 46 CUS BARI 00:07:41.66 00:16:54.10 00:11:41.40 00:36:17.60
45 BOERI ELISA YA 45 FRIESIAN TEAM 00:07:55.85 00:16:43.30 00:11:32.40 00:36:12.30
44 GOZZI DIANA YA 44 SABINA TEVERE 00:06:36.15 00:17:21.70 00:11:15.10 00:35:13.80
43 ANTELMI ARIANNA YA 43 GP MPDUGNO 00:06:35.85 00:18:09.50 00:10:03.10 00:34:48.50
42 GIGLIOTTI SOFIA YA 42 VALLE DŽAOSTA 00:07:32.52 00:15:53.20 00:11:13.10 00:34:39.30
41 PASSANANTE MARTINA YA 41 CANOTRIATHLON 00:06:22.05 00:16:03.70 00:12:07.90 00:34:33.70
40 COLLA MARTINA YA 40 DDS 00:06:53.40 00:16:36.80 00:10:57.80 00:34:28.60
39 MOZZI ARIANNA YA 39 CANOTRIATHLON 00:07:28.51 00:15:51.60 00:10:58.70 00:34:18.90
38 BIRIBOŽ GIULIA YA 38 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:06:30.14 00:16:51.50 00:10:49.90 00:34:12.00
37 PAPALINI ALESSIA YA 37 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:06:29.53 00:16:24.50 00:11:17.40 00:34:11.80
36 BASILE ERICA YA 36 CUS UDINE 00:07:06.31 00:15:51.10 00:11:00.00 00:33:57.90
35 ZAMBON ELEONORA YA 35 PADOVANUOTO DYNAMICA 00:06:11.95 00:17:27.70 00:10:05.00 00:33:45.60
34 FRANZIN SOFIA YA 34 SPORT SHUTTLE 00:06:28.07 00:16:18.10 00:10:45.60 00:33:32.40
33 REPETTO GIULIA YA 33 A.S. VIRTUS 00:06:33.96 00:14:55.70 00:11:23.80 00:32:54.20
32 MANCINI MONICA YA 32 SPORT SHUTTLE 00:06:27.64 00:15:01.70 00:10:14.60 00:31:44.30
31 FICUCCILLI LUDOVICA YA 31 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:06:28.79 00:14:58.50 00:10:00.90 00:31:29.10
30 MARZELLA AURORA LISA MARIA YA 30 PIANETA ACQUA 00:05:52.37 00:15:31.60 00:10:01.70 00:31:26.40
29 DE VITA GINEVRA YA 29 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:06:13.09 00:15:17.90 00:09:41.40 00:31:12.40
28 TACCONE SILVIA YA 28 FRIESIAN TEAM 00:06:33.30 00:14:45.60 00:09:29.20 00:30:49.00
27 FANTI FRANCESCA YA 27 CANOTRIATHLON 00:05:51.03 00:14:27.50 00:10:18.80 00:30:37.60
26 MAZZER ERIKA YA 26 SILCA ULTRALITE 00:06:11.86 00:14:21.30 00:10:03.60 00:30:37.10
25 PALIERI GIORGIA YA 25 A.S. VIRTUS 00:05:54.47 00:14:41.10 00:09:58.60 00:30:34.40
24 MONDINI CLAUDIA YA 24 PADOVANUOTO DYNAMICA 00:06:00.34 00:15:23.50 00:08:59.00 00:30:23.10
23 SILVA ALICE YA 23 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:06:14.24 00:15:06.20 00:09:00.50 00:30:21.80
22 CATERINI FULVIA YA 22 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:05:55.32 00:14:38.50 00:09:40.50 00:30:15.30
21 CUMAN ANNA YA 21 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00:05:34.95 00:14:40.50 00:09:55.50 00:30:11.70
20 MOLINARI TANIA YA 20 CE.MS.PIACENZA TRI 00:05:52.82 00:14:39.60 00:09:37.50 00:30:10.50
19 PELIZZONI ANNA YA 19 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:06:15.41 00:14:25.00 00:09:21.90 00:30:02.50
18 SANNA PAOLA YA 18 TRI TEAM SASSARI 00:06:06.71 00:14:35.00 00:09:18.80 00:30:00.70
17 GRAZIANI CHIARA YA 17 ALTA PUSTERIA 00:06:06.67 00:14:31.20 00:09:21.60 00:29:59.90
16 MENDITTO MARTA YA 16 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 00:06:21.34 00:14:57.20 00:08:33.80 00:29:52.90
15 BIFANO ELENA YA 15 BRESSANONE NUOTO 00:05:59.44 00:14:18.20 00:09:28.60 00:29:46.60
14 CAMPOLI GIORGIA YA 14 SPORT SHUTTLE 00:06:02.14 00:14:31.90 00:08:55.70 00:29:29.90
13 FOSCHI SARA YA 13 SPORT SHUTTLE 00:06:08.50 00:14:21.70 00:08:55.40 00:29:26.20
12 ANSALONI DANIELA YA 12 PADOVANUOTO DYNAMICA 00:05:57.55 00:14:39.20 00:08:47.00 00:29:24.10
11 DEL BONO CARLOTTA YA 11 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:06:07.62 00:14:23.70 00:08:49.20 00:29:21.50
10 ZAMPICININI SOFIA YA 10 VALLE DŽAOSTA 00:05:34.44 00:14:38.70 00:09:02.80 00:29:16.20
9 MAIOCCHI SARA YA 9 DDS 00:06:15.00 00:14:19.50 00:08:36.70 00:29:12.00
8 MERLO MARTA YA 8 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00:06:04.70 00:14:11.20 00:08:53.10 00:29:09.80
7 BONACINA CARLOTTA YA 7 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:06:06.44 00:14:29.50 00:08:29.50 00:29:05.60
6 TAVERNA BEATRICE YA 6 FRIESIAN TEAM 00:06:06.94 00:14:06.60 00:08:43.90 00:28:58.30
5 CASSINARI CATERINA YA 5 PIANETA ACQUA 00:05:42.84 00:14:28.40 00:08:42.20 00:28:53.90
4 DŽANTINO FABIOLA YA 4 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:05:31.06 00:14:48.00 00:08:32.10 00:28:51.60
3 MISSAGLIA CARLOTTA YA 3 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:05:50.23 00:14:22.10 00:08:34.80 00:28:47.50
2 ALGERI ALICE YA 2 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:05:39.86 00:14:34.89 00:08:19.20 00:28:34.70
1 MORETTI SARA YA 1 T.D. RIMINI 00:05:30.78 00:14:40.00 00:08:18.50 00:28:29.30

Youth A Maschile - Minitriathlon

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
9998 BERTRANDI THOMAS - - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH - - - DNS
9998 TONDELLO AMI - - CUS UDINE - - - DNS
9998 SALI MATTEO - - TRIATHLON CREMONA ST - - - DNS
9998 OUZINE OMAR - - PIACENZA TRI VIVO - - - DNS
9997 TARANTO DANILO - - T.D. RIMINI 00:05:55.03 - - DNF
9998 TIBALDO EMANUELE - - A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT - - - DNS
9997 FERLAZZO FEDERICO - - CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:06:33.44 00:12:57.54 - DNF
9997 CAMARDA MATTIA - - VALLE DŽAOSTA 00:06:20.72 - - DNF
60 BALBONI LORENZO YA 109 FERRARA TRIATH 00:08:19.61 00:17:15.20 00:11:05.70 00:36:41.10
59 CHIODELLI DEMETRIO YA 108 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:06:44.28 00:16:29.20 00:12:45.40 00:35:59.80
58 MORO ALBERTO YA 107 A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 00:07:45.62 00:15:37.90 00:10:30.70 00:33:54.60
57 PEDRAZZINI DAVIDE YA 106 TRIATHLONLECCO 00:06:23.54 00:14:30.00 00:12:59.60 00:33:53.40
56 PEZZINI ETTORE YA 105 LA FENICE TRI 00:05:30.15 00:16:03.90 00:11:17.20 00:32:51.40
55 CARREL SEBASTIEN YA 104 VALLE DŽAOSTA 00:05:45.08 00:15:02.00 00:12:03.28 00:32:51.20
54 BENITEZ NICOLAS YA 103 FRIESIAN TEAM 00:06:53.22 00:14:45.60 00:09:49.40 00:31:29.10
53 VACILOTTO STEFANO YA 102 TREVISO TRI 00:05:29.92 00:15:00.10 00:10:20.50 00:30:51.20
52 PIZZOLATO GIOVANNI YA 101 A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 00:06:24.18 00:15:22.80 00:09:03.30 00:30:50.70
51 FORNASARI NICOLÒ YA 100 707 00:06:52.87 00:14:44.90 00:08:54.80 00:30:32.70
50 PANUCCI OSCAR YA 99 A.S. VIRTUS 00:06:26.51 00:14:49.20 00:09:10.50 00:30:26.80
49 SALVIETTI EDOARDO YA 98 LA FENICE TRI 00:05:36.16 00:15:20.00 00:09:20.90 00:30:17.80
48 FIORETTI LEOPOLDO YA 97 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:06:00.66 00:14:57.10 00:09:10.30 00:30:08.80
47 CASALINI UMBERTO YA 96 3K TEAM 00:06:28.99 00:14:55.50 00:08:37.10 00:30:02.20
46 ADARBAZ OMAR YA 95 SILCA ULTRALITE 00:07:03.04 00:14:29.70 00:08:13.90 00:29:47.20
45 FRAGASSI MATTIA YA 94 NUOTO CEPAGATTI 00:06:21.83 00:14:50.80 00:08:28.40 00:29:41.70
44 TIMOSSI RICCARDO YA 93 A.S. VIRTUS 00:05:45.98 00:14:08.60 00:09:43.00 00:29:38.00
43 BRUNELLO ELIA YA 92 A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 00:06:17.05 00:14:34.50 00:08:42.30 00:29:34.70
42 MARCHESAN PATRICK YA 91 ALTA PUSTERIA 00:06:06.81 00:14:22.30 00:08:59.50 00:29:29.40
41 DE CAROLIS GABRIELE YA 90 LA FENICE TRI 00:05:54.29 00:13:30.20 00:10:01.70 00:29:27.10
40 CAPPELLAZZO JACOPO YA 89 TREVISO TRI 00:06:10.20 00:14:38.40 00:08:34.10 00:29:23.50
39 MARCHESAN NICHOLAS YA 88 A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 00:06:20.90 00:14:23.70 00:08:36.40 00:29:21.00
38 MANZONI MATTIA YA 87 G.S. MANERBA 00:06:03.34 00:14:57.00 00:08:17.80 00:29:18.40
37 BELLI LORENZO YA 86 LA FENICE TRI 00:06:02.20 00:13:58.10 00:09:10.00 00:29:10.60
36 CINQUANTASEI ALESSANDRO YA 85 CUS BARI 00:05:14.63 00:14:09.30 00:09:40.10 00:29:04.50
35 BIANCALANA STEFANO YA 84 LA FENICE TRI 00:05:53.43 00:13:35.25 00:09:23.30 00:28:52.40
34 ZERBINATI ALESSIO YA 83 LA FENICE TRI 00:05:49.51 00:13:35.30 00:09:26.50 00:28:51.90
33 RATTO STEFANO YA 82 A.S. VIRTUS 00:05:46.75 00:13:42.00 00:09:15.20 00:28:44.10
32 GEREMIA MARCO YA 81 TRIATHLONLECCO 00:05:39.15 00:13:57.80 00:09:04.90 00:28:42.40
31 BAGNOLINI FEDERICO YA 80 T.D. RIMINI 00:06:09.98 00:13:53.30 00:08:36.40 00:28:40.50
30 TOMEI ALESSIO YA 79 LA FENICE TRI 00:05:06.48 00:14:33.30 00:09:00.00 00:28:40.30
29 CARLETTI LEONARDO YA 78 SPORT SHUTTLE 00:05:52.68 00:14:09.00 00:08:32.40 00:28:34.80
28 GIANGOLINI MARCO YA 77 FRIESIAN TEAM 00:05:27.39 00:13:41.20 00:09:21.80 00:28:31.20
27 PIAZZA SAMUELE YA 76 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:05:55.12 00:13:27.20 00:08:59.00 00:28:21.70
26 FOGLINO GIULIO YA 75 A.S. VIRTUS 00:06:01.73 00:13:30.00 00:08:46.60 00:28:18.70
25 PREVITALI THOMAS YA 74 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:05:48.20 00:14:15.60 00:08:14.20 00:28:18.00
24 AUBERT NICOLA YA 73 LA FENICE TRI 00:05:44.35 00:13:51.40 00:08:39.20 00:28:15.20
23 GRANARA ANDREA YA 72 SPORT SHUTTLE 00:05:17.56 00:13:42.00 00:09:15.30 00:28:15.00
22 CAPORALE FRANCESCO YA 71 TORRINO TRI TEAM 00:05:43.96 00:13:39.80 00:08:35.10 00:27:59.40
21 CARNEVALI FRANCESCO YA 70 SABINA TEVERE 00:05:34.74 00:13:54.98 00:08:27.30 00:27:57.30
20 CARBONI ALESSANDRO YA 69 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:05:28.93 00:13:57.20 00:08:28.00 00:27:55.10
19 NIZZI CARLO EDOARDO YA 68 DDS 00:05:26.62 00:13:45.80 00:08:39.90 00:27:52.50
18 BORGIANNI LUCA YA 67 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:05:09.98 00:14:27.20 00:08:08.40 00:27:46.50
17 BORASCHI DIEGO LUCA YA 66 TORRINO TRI TEAM 00:05:46.69 00:14:08.90 00:07:50.10 00:27:46.10
16 PAGOTTO FEDERICO YA 65 SILCA ULTRALITE 00:05:30.43 00:13:57.00 00:08:17.00 00:27:45.00
15 FILIPPONI LUCA YA 64 SPORT SHUTTLE 00:05:12.06 00:14:04.00 00:08:27.30 00:27:43.90
14 CAPROTTI TOMMASO YA 63 TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:05:22.19 00:13:49.50 00:08:29.70 00:27:41.40
13 IORIO MATTIA YA 62 SABINA TEVERE 00:05:04.29 00:13:05.40 00:09:28.30 00:27:38.60
12 RAGAZZO NICOLOŽ YA 61 PADOVANUOTO DYNAMICA 00:05:24.37 00:14:07.10 00:08:03.40 00:27:35.20
11 PAGANELLI MATTIA YA 60 T.D. RIMINI 00:05:24.72 00:13:16.10 00:08:40.00 00:27:21.10
10 RICCI MATTEO YA 59 T.D. RIMINI 00:05:12.18 00:12:57.00 00:08:57.20 00:27:06.40
9 SPRINGETH MAXIMILIAN YA 58 LC BOZEN 00:05:24.50 00:13:15.80 00:08:17.60 00:26:58.10
8 AGOSTI LUCA YA 57 LC BOZEN 00:05:11.29 00:13:01.90 00:07:52.60 00:26:05.90
7 TONEATTI EDOARDO YA 56 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00:04:59.10 00:13:12.70 00:07:53.00 00:26:05.20
6 PAVOLINI NICOLOŽ YA 55 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:05:01.92 00:13:09.80 00:07:45.60 00:25:58.20
5 POLIZZI DANIEL YA 54 RIVTRI92 00:05:07.10 00:13:04.60 00:07:43.70 00:25:56.20
4 ANGELINI SAMUELE YA 53 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00:04:58.77 00:13:07.90 00:07:39.60 00:25:47.10
3 LAZZARETTO MIRKO YA 52 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00:05:10.66 00:13:00.30 00:07:33.10 00:25:44.60
2 SOSNIOK JAKOB YA 51 ALTA PUSTERIA 00:04:58.68 00:13:09.30 00:07:18.40 00:25:26.50
1 SPINAZZEŽ FEDERICO YA 50 SILCA ULTRALITE 00:05:02.59 00:13:06.70 00:07:12.80 00:25:22.30
9999 MAGLIANO LUCA YA - AQUATICA TORINO S.D. 00:06:16.78 00:17:27.40 00:05:20.60 00:29:05.70

Youth B Femminile - Triathlon Super Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
9998 RAINERI MADDALENA - - TRIATHLON CREMONA ST - - - DNS
9998 ORLA ARIANNA - - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH - - - DNS
9998 DE BONA VALERIA - - VALLE DŽAOSTA - - - DNS
31 CAZZANIGA GIULIA YB 31 TRIATHLONLECCO 00:09:38.65 00:22:00.80 00:12:48.70 00:44:28.90
30 ZACCAGNA SARA YB 30 CSA GORIZIA 00:08:36.10 00:22:25.50 00:12:54.10 00:43:55.80
29 PANELLI ERICA YB 29 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:10:02.05 00:21:34.60 00:12:00.30 00:43:37.40
28 KOCHING VICTORIA YB 28 CSA GORIZIA 00:09:54.27 00:21:33.80 00:12:05.80 00:43:34.80
27 CAPOZUCCA LARA YB 27 RIVTRI92 00:09:32.65 00:20:44.90 00:12:34.10 00:42:52.50
26 POTA ALESSANDRA YB 26 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:08:36.46 00:21:38.90 00:12:21.10 00:42:36.50
25 GIANGOLINI MARTINA YB 25 FRIESIAN TEAM 00:08:58.27 00:19:58.10 00:13:11.30 00:42:08.60
24 ROVAI ELEONORA YB 24 LA FENICE TRI 00:09:35.22 00:20:37.30 00:11:37.10 00:41:50.50
23 PEZZATI SILVIA YB 23 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:08:45.48 00:20:24.20 00:11:58.30 00:41:08.30
22 VIANI ELENA YB 22 T.D. RIMINI 00:09:53.68 00:20:22.00 00:10:43.00 00:40:58.70
21 MORONI CATERINA YB 21 T.D. RIMINI 00:09:45.55 00:20:31.00 00:10:39.90 00:40:57.00
20 SEDDA FRANCESCA YB 20 VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:08:38.89 00:20:36.80 00:11:34.70 00:40:50.50
19 SOLDATI LIVIA MARIA YB 19 T.D. RIMINI 00:08:45.29 00:19:24.29 00:12:40.30 00:40:50.30
18 GRENTI VERONICA YB 18 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:09:31.98 00:19:35.50 00:11:08.90 00:40:16.90
17 GAMBARO FEDERICA YB 17 ATLBELLINZAGO 00:09:43.30 00:19:00.90 00:11:22.00 00:40:06.40
16 DIANIN NICOLE YB 16 ATLBELLINZAGO 00:08:34.23 00:19:10.00 00:12:08.70 00:39:53.10
15 ZANLUNGO CECILIA YB 15 PIANETA ACQUA 00:08:14.83 00:18:42.70 00:11:36.80 00:38:34.60
14 DŽANIELLO CECILIA YB 14 T.D. RIMINI 00:08:39.65 00:19:23.20 00:10:19.20 00:38:22.40
13 BRIGADOI SERENA YB 13 BRESSANONE NUOTO 00:08:09.80 00:18:49.10 00:11:20.50 00:38:20.30
12 MASSANO FRANCESCA YB 12 A.S. VIRTUS 00:08:15.11 00:18:42.00 00:10:45.90 00:37:43.50
11 BERTI CATERINA YB 11 DDS 00:08:06.26 00:18:54.70 00:10:30.90 00:37:32.50
10 SALTARELLI ALICE YB 10 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:08:19.37 00:18:42.60 00:10:23.10 00:37:25.50
9 PANTALEONI ANITA YB 9 TREVISO TRI 00:08:28.15 00:18:33.20 00:10:22.50 00:37:24.30
8 SAETTA FEDERICA M. YB 8 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:08:14.50 00:18:45.00 00:10:20.10 00:37:20.30
7 FERLAZZO FRANCESCA YB 7 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00:07:48.72 00:19:10.30 00:10:17.60 00:37:16.70
6 BELLUCCO LAURA YB 6 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:08:23.61 00:18:35.60 00:09:49.30 00:36:48.60
5 CONTU MANUELA YB 5 VALLE DŽAOSTA 00:08:34.14 00:18:33.30 00:09:22.50 00:36:30.50
4 TAMBURRI ALESSANDRA YB 4 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:07:50.89 00:18:18.30 00:10:11.50 00:36:21.00
3 POZZUOLI MICHELA YB 3 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:07:52.13 00:18:19.60 00:09:46.80 00:35:58.80
2 PARODI FEDERICA YB 2 A.S. VIRTUS 00:07:51.56 00:18:17.90 00:09:35.20 00:35:45.10
1 OLMO ANGELICA YB 1 PIANETA ACQUA 00:07:49.80 00:18:17.70 00:09:21.20 00:35:29.10
9999 BISELLO CHIARA YB - PADOVANUOTO DYNAMICA 00:08:24.85 00:23:08.80 00:07:07.80 00:38:41.50

Youth B Maschile - Triathlon Super Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
27 COLLU MATTEO YB 58 VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:08:52.09 00:17:39.80 00:08:32.00 00:35:04.40
26 SANTELLI MARCO YB 57 CINGOLANI TRIATHLON 00:07:54.71 00:18:08.70 00:08:58.50 00:35:02.80
25 TORO DANIELE YB 56 NUOTO CEPAGATTI 00:08:06.06 00:16:46.10 00:10:00.20 00:34:52.50
24 AZZANO NICOLA YB 55 CUS UDINE 00:07:20.96 00:18:41.20 00:08:46.90 00:34:49.80
23 FANOTTOLI LUCA YB 54 ATLBELLINZAGO 00:08:01.14 00:18:02.70 00:08:38.50 00:34:42.80
22 SALVEMINI ALESSIO YB 53 LOS TIGRES 00:08:05.83 00:17:26.20 00:09:06.10 00:34:38.20
21 FILIPPONI ALESSANDRO YB 52 SPORT SHUTTLE 00:08:02.97 00:16:26.88 00:09:59.70 00:34:30.00
20 VERGALLITTO LUCA YB 51 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:08:24.52 00:17:29.50 00:08:30.30 00:34:24.40
19 MARCIANO ALESSIO YB 50 POL. RICCIONE 00:07:43.26 00:16:47.80 00:09:46.60 00:34:18.10
18 GULIENETTI ALESSANDRO YB 49 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:07:21.69 00:17:03.30 00:09:33.10 00:33:58.50
17 CATTABRIGA VALERIO YB 48 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:07:34.09 00:16:50.94 00:09:32.80 00:33:58.10
16 BONACINA MICHELE YB 47 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:07:39.42 00:16:45.60 00:09:26.50 00:33:52.40
15 BERTONCINI AARON YB 46 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:07:43.60 00:16:43.50 00:09:20.70 00:33:48.70
14 DAVIDE CHRISTIAN YB 45 PIANETA ACQUA 00:07:52.54 00:16:34.90 00:09:18.30 00:33:46.70
13 BOZZATO MATTEO YB 44 VALLE DŽAOSTA 00:07:47.18 00:16:32.60 00:09:21.30 00:33:41.30
12 BORSACCHI ANDREA YB 43 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:07:26.27 00:17:03.10 00:09:09.90 00:33:39.40
11 PURZER GIANLUCA YB 42 BRESSANONE NUOTO 00:07:09.43 00:17:09.00 00:09:19.30 00:33:38.10
10 ESERCIZIO EDOARDO YB 41 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:07:35.44 00:16:56.20 00:08:57.30 00:33:29.50
9 BAJO DAVIDE YB 40 VALLE DŽAOSTA 00:07:40.31 00:16:50.12 00:08:49.70 00:33:20.20
8 ROCCHEGIANI LORENZO YB 39 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:07:50.27 00:16:35.70 00:08:44.90 00:33:11.70
7 ARU EMANUELE YB 38 VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:07:55.57 00:16:22.00 00:08:45.10 00:33:03.30
6 MICOTTI STEFANO YB 37 ATLBELLINZAGO 00:07:35.39 00:16:44.80 00:08:29.30 00:32:49.80
5 SOLDATI GIULIO YB 36 T.D. RIMINI 00:07:21.31 00:16:59.80 00:08:24.70 00:32:46.40
4 GALA MATTEO YB 35 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:07:21.65 00:17:01.80 00:08:19.90 00:32:43.80
3 PESAVENTO FRANCO YB 34 PADOVANUOTO DYNAMICA 00:08:01.01 00:16:27.08 00:08:02.80 00:32:31.40
2 CHIODO ALBERTO YB 33 A.S. VIRTUS 00:07:53.99 00:16:25.71 00:08:08.10 00:32:28.30
1 UGAZIO MARCELLO YB 32 ATLBELLINZAGO 00:08:07.43 00:16:14.20 00:07:54.00 00:32:16.30
28 LAGNARINI SAMUELE YB 59 A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 00:07:56.21 00:17:59.40 00:09:09.10 00:35:05.60
29 POCATERRA ALESSANDRO YB 60 FRIESIAN TEAM 00:08:25.92 00:17:31.40 00:09:28.60 00:35:26.00
30 FERLAZZO RICCARDO YB 61 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:07:55.84 00:18:04.70 00:09:40.60 00:35:41.90
31 DE CARLI GIACOMO YB 62 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:08:37.85 00:17:55.20 00:09:16.70 00:35:50.00
32 PETTORUSSO PAOLO YB 63 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:08:01.95 00:18:34.00 00:09:31.50 00:36:08.40
33 COSSARD LORENZO YB 64 VALLE DŽAOSTA 00:08:50.92 00:17:40.30 00:09:47.70 00:36:19.10
34 PEZZATI GIACOMO YB 65 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:08:47.66 00:17:37.36 00:09:55.80 00:36:21.40
35 VARESI ALBERTO YB 66 LOS TIGRES 00:08:46.73 00:17:45.80 00:09:52.90 00:36:25.80
36 CASALINI LORENZO YB 67 3K TEAM 00:07:59.42 00:18:27.00 00:10:02.30 00:36:29.40
37 CAPOTONDO FEDERICO YB 68 CINGOLANI TRIATHLON 00:07:55.06 00:18:12.10 00:10:25.80 00:36:33.40
38 MIGNANO CIRO YB 69 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:08:51.84 00:18:27.60 00:09:27.00 00:36:46.70
39 MANOVALI SIMONE YB 70 G.S. MANERBA 00:08:36.76 00:18:03.20 00:10:20.20 00:37:00.70
40 MARSEGLIA ADRIANO YB 71 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:07:42.84 00:18:19.70 00:11:02.80 00:37:06.20
41 MELANI ENRICO YB 72 G.S. MANERBA 00:08:09.58 00:18:51.00 00:10:16.70 00:37:17.70
42 BATTISTONI ANDREA YB 73 707 00:08:56.66 00:17:37.20 00:10:45.50 00:37:20.30
43 SALI LORENZO YB 74 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:08:45.68 00:18:36.20 00:10:12.80 00:37:35.30
44 GEREMIA PAOLO YB 75 TRIATHLONLECCO 00:08:30.52 00:18:56.60 00:10:09.50 00:37:36.90
45 SANWALD LUCA YB 76 PADOVANUOTO DYNAMICA 00:08:43.65 00:18:42.10 00:10:17.90 00:37:44.50
46 PEZZANI FEDERICO YB 77 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:08:55.96 00:17:37.10 00:11:19.00 00:37:52.80
47 GALLO NICCOLOŽ YB 78 LA FENICE TRI 00:07:49.67 00:17:43.50 00:12:44.40 00:38:17.80
48 FUK ANDREA YB 79 POOL SPORT 00:10:08.81 00:19:09.60 00:09:10.20 00:38:28.90
49 BURGER LORIS YB 80 ALTA PUSTERIA 00:08:56.99 00:18:23.80 00:11:13.70 00:38:35.20
50 BONO FRANCESCO YB 81 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:08:59.09 00:19:56.40 00:10:48.90 00:39:45.00
51 MAZZEO FELICE YB 82 G.S. MANERBA 00:08:09.89 00:20:23.30 00:11:28.60 00:40:02.70
52 QUARTA DAVIDE YB 83 ASD KURO HYO 00:09:28.40 00:19:51.10 00:10:52.50 00:40:12.90
53 DAOLIO MATTEO YB 84 CANOTRIATHLON 00:08:59.83 00:20:07.60 00:11:21.40 00:40:29.60
54 GHISONI ALESSANDRO YB 85 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:08:55.05 00:20:14.00 00:11:28.50 00:40:38.50
55 MOZZI MATTIA YB 86 CANOTRIATHLON 00:10:08.86 00:19:12.20 00:11:31.60 00:40:53.60
56 MARUSIC ELIJA YB 87 CSA GORIZIA 00:10:09.86 00:20:15.00 00:11:40.80 00:42:06.10
57 BERGAMINI FILIPPO YB 88 AVIA PERVIA 00:08:43.72 00:20:19.90 00:13:03.80 00:42:07.50
58 ZANCANI ALESSANDRO YB 89 CUS UDINE 00:08:35.53 00:17:54.30 00:16:01.30 00:42:31.80
9997 BATTISTONI FRANCESCO - - 707 00:09:06.57 - - DNF
9997 PAGANELLI NICOLOŽ - - T.D. RIMINI 00:08:07.67 - - DNF
9997 DE CAPITANI DAVIDE - - TRIATHLONLECCO 00:09:30.83 - - DNF
9998 CASAGRANDE ANDREA - - AVIA PERVIA - - - DNS
9998 MORI FRANCESCO - - ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO - - - DNS
9998 CASU EDOARDO - - ELBAMAN TEAM - - - DNS