the time You need

Challenge Rimini

Rimini, Rimini   Italy

domenica 26 maggio 2013

Percorsi

Women - Half Ironman

 

Men - Half Ironman

 

Relay Women - Half Ironman

 

Relay Men - Half Ironman

 

Relay Mix - Half Ironman

Servizi

Official Timing

CLASSIFICA

Women - Half Ironman

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
9998 GENTILI ELISA - - T.D. RIMINI - - - DNS
9998 DI GIACOMO NICOLETTA - - CANOTRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 STRACKE BETTINA - - GER-UTE MUECKEL TRIA - - - DNS
9998 FRANCHINI ANNA - - G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO - - - DNS
9998 BELLUCCI MICHELA - - PERUGIA TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 BORDIGA CLAUDIA - - T.D. RIMINI - - - DNS
9998 AZZINI SIMONETTA - - CUS BRESCIA - - - DNS
9998 BESENZON RAFFAELLA - - CUS PADOVA A.S.D. - - - DNS
9998 PLIESSNIG BARBARA - - AUT-TEAM GDT - - - DNS
9998 WU AMANDA HSIN-WEN - - ELBAMAN TEAM - - - DNS
9998 GARELLI MANUELA - - DDS - - - DNS
9998 FANTINI DILETTA - - SPORTSLIFE - - - DNS
9998 CHIARELLI GIULIA - - PORTA SARAGOZZA BO - - - DNS
9998 SANGREGORIO LORENZA - - UC SANGIULIANESE - - - DNS
9998 SPYCHIGER CLAUDIA - - SUI- - - - DNS
9998 LEONARDI VERONICA - - VVFMOTRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 MONTANARI EMANUELA - - PESARO TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 TIBAU ANNA - - GER- - - - DNS
9998 LEONI FRANCESCA - - SPORTSLIFE - - - DNS
9998 SAMMLER DANIELA - - GER-GERMANY - - - DNS
9998 DOSSENA SARA - - TRIATHLON CREMONA ST - - - DNS
9998 EMMLER JULIA - - GER-TRI ROCKETS BAMB - - - DNS
9997 VASINO AURELIA - - UC SANGIULIANESE - - - DNF
9997 FASOLIS COSTANZA - - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:22:52 02:58:39 - DNF
62 RASTELLI VALERIA S3 13 PERUGIA TRIATHLON 00:34:15 04:30:05 02:17:20 07:34:04.30
61 CODA LOREDANA M1 16 PODISTICA SOLIDARIET 00:36:29 04:09:33 02:29:55 07:24:22.60
60 NOOTENBOOM SHIRLEY M1 15 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:35:41 03:50:48 02:43:52 07:18:38.50
59 EMANUELLI ANGELA M2 11 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 00:37:58 04:21:50 01:58:22 07:06:50.60
58 BOSIO NICOLETTA M3 3 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00:37:45 03:56:43 02:21:09 07:03:43.90
57 TOSI FRANCA M2 10 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:40:18 04:02:39 02:03:02 06:59:43.00
56 MERLIN VIRGINIA M1 14 3K TEAM 00:36:23 03:53:01 02:21:49 06:59:17.90
55 MARGAROLI PAOLA S3 12 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:35:26 03:51:38 02:08:15 06:43:25.30
54 PARISI CATERINA M3 2 FRIESIAN TEAM 00:33:20 03:57:58 01:58:03 06:39:06.60
53 SAMPIETRO ROBERTA S4 8 ALBA TRI 00:38:25 03:49:58 02:02:00 06:37:41.40
52 GIANOLIO ADRIANA ROSA M2 9 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:28:13 03:56:37 02:05:40 06:37:32.50
51 MINGOTTI BARBARA M1 13 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S. 00:33:16 03:42:45 02:04:03 06:29:07.20
50 CRAVERO BARBARA M1 12 ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:24:30 03:49:30 02:07:13 06:27:36.30
49 GALIMBERTI ALESSANDRA M1 11 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:27:41 03:58:42 01:50:50 06:26:49.10
48 HAZELTON BARBARA ANN M3 1 FORHANS TEAM 00:34:07 03:38:49 02:03:26 06:25:38.90
47 CARAFFINI ALESSANDRA S2 4 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:28:29 03:43:12 02:01:36 06:23:31.90
46 SALEMI ANTONELLA M2 8 IRONWOMAN 00:35:02 03:37:36 01:59:41 06:22:32.20
45 SECCO MARIA S3 11 A3 00:28:57 03:36:46 02:02:22 06:20:12.00
44 CURATOLO MARTA S2 3 CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:22:54 03:36:08 02:08:44 06:12:59.00
43 GIOLITTO ROBERTA M2 7 TRI GENOVA 00:29:24 03:28:15 02:06:20 06:12:56.90
42 CONTI DANIELA S3 10 T.D. RIMINI 00:29:01 03:39:44 01:53:45 06:10:38.10
41 COSSARINI LUCIA S3 9 POL.CENTESE T&D 00:25:17 03:35:03 02:02:22 06:10:19.80
40 SAVORELLI VALENTINA S3 8 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00:29:11 03:23:27 02:08:19 06:10:17.30
39 FRANCO ALESSANDRA S4 7 SALENTO TRIATHLON 00:35:27 03:34:28 01:49:21 06:07:13.30
38 GUICHARNAUD RANNVEIG ANNA M1 10 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:25:33 03:30:49 02:00:24 06:06:06.20
37 SWEENEY HOLLEY S3 7 USA- 00:33:14 03:36:07 01:42:44 06:05:43.30
36 NEGRINI GABRIELLA M2 6 T. T. RAVENNA 00:32:15 03:30:00 01:54:40 06:04:06.00
35 HAUPT BARBARA M2 5 IRONWOMAN 00:28:14 03:42:26 01:44:24 06:02:30.50
34 SANTINI SABRINA M1 9 TOP TRIATHLON 00:33:25 03:32:26 01:44:41 06:01:54.80
33 SOSSELLA LIA M2 4 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00:29:17 03:16:52 02:03:20 06:01:26.80
32 CASTELVECCHIO ELENA VANESSA S3 6 SPORTIN CLUB NOALE 00:27:51 03:26:07 01:52:54 05:56:30.00
31 SCHIAPPAROLI SILVIA S3 5 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:55 03:29:27 01:51:48 05:55:50.20
30 BONFRESCHI PAOLA M2 3 ATL. MDS PANARIAGROU 00:24:42 03:30:49 01:51:21 05:53:36.90
29 COLLALTO ALESSANDRA M2 2 IRONWOMAN 00:27:59 03:19:14 01:58:28 05:52:54.00
28 RESTANI SARA M1 8 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:28:01 03:24:13 01:50:03 05:49:20.80
27 TROPIANO PATRIZIA M1 7 ASD NADIR ON THE ROA 00:33:05 03:06:27 01:58:11 05:47:36.80
26 BLANDA LOREDANA S4 6 TRISPORTS.IT TEAM 00:39:47 03:17:06 01:42:11 05:46:53.00
25 LINDEBOOM WILLEMIJN M1 6 PERUGIA TRIATHLON 00:22:52 03:24:54 01:50:01 05:45:59.40
24 JOHNSON REBECCA S4 5 USA-CERCLE DES NAGEU 00:28:08 03:16:42 01:52:42 05:44:59.50
23 WEBER RENATE M1 5 GER-ESV INGOLSTADT T 00:34:38 03:23:52 01:38:17 05:44:41.20
22 ROVESCALA MICHELA S3 4 RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE 00:28:56 03:19:02 01:49:23 05:43:12.20
21 FERRARI FIORELLA M1 4 RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE 00:29:07 03:22:48 01:46:21 05:43:00.30
20 DI BENEDETTO CECILIA S4 4 FIT PROGRAM 00:29:06 03:30:15 01:32:58 05:40:33.40
19 DAVOLIO BARBARA S4 3 GALILEO TRIATHLON 00:36:26 03:02:41 01:53:19 05:39:24.10
18 SARTI GESSICA M1 3 TRIATHLON FAENZA 00:24:32 03:20:30 01:43:31 05:34:27.20
17 COMINARDI CRISTINA M2 1 CUS BRESCIA 00:27:27 03:14:13 01:44:24 05:32:59.20
16 DEL PIANO ROBERTA S3 3 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:23:23 03:20:35 01:43:15 05:31:27.20
15 SILEI LAURA S4 2 PERUGIA TRIATHLON 00:27:28 03:13:56 01:44:29 05:31:03.10
14 BORRELLY ALEXANDRA S4 1 FRA-FRANCE 00:23:39 03:13:59 01:45:38 05:27:50.10
13 ZAVANONE ILARIA S3 2 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:27:25 03:06:47 01:42:54 05:23:14.40
12 BALLESTRI GIULIA S2 2 MODENA TRIATHLON 00:22:50 03:15:26 01:37:59 05:20:42.10
11 TESSARO EVELYN S3 1 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00:21:32 03:09:46 01:40:55 05:17:32.80
10 LEE DIANE S2 1 GBR-FLEET FEET 00:20:43 03:07:04 01:44:00 05:16:57.40
9 PEDERZOLI LAURA M1 2 IRONWOMAN 00:22:54 03:13:09 01:34:10 05:16:40.20
8 STEFANI ANGELA M1 1 IRONWOMAN 00:24:55 03:04:55 01:39:41 05:15:32.00
7 LA MACCHIA LESLIE EL 7 USA 00:24:16 03:07:00 01:32:06 05:07:59.00
6 FORSTER RENATE EL 6 GER-GERMANY 00:20:24 03:04:11 01:35:49 05:06:11.30
5 ZELINKA GABRIELLA EL 5 STATO ESTERO 00:21:54 02:53:20 01:35:55 04:55:05.00
4 ZELENKOVA REED LUCIE EL 4 PEPERONCINO TEAM 00:19:36 03:00:36 01:29:47 04:53:42.40
3 LINDHOLM CAMILLA EL 3 SWE-DAVILEX TRIATHLO 00:25:05 02:52:48 01:22:33 04:44:32.50
2 RIESLER DIANA EL 2 GER-GERMANY 00:21:30 02:49:01 01:26:54 04:41:36.60
1 CSOMOR ERIKA EL 1 FORHANS TEAM 00:22:28 02:48:48 01:24:15 04:39:34.90

Men - Half Ironman

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
9998 VOTTA MIRKO - - PERUGIA TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 VANDI OMAR - - TTR - - - DNS
9998 SEGAT MAURO - - G.P. TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 RODOLFI LUCA - - EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA - - - DNS
9998 RIVELLA GIAN MARCO - - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH - - - DNS
9998 ANGELONE PAOLO MARIA - - ASD CNM TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 ZECCHIN MASSIMO - - ALPE ADRIA - - - DNS
9998 PULEO SALVATORE - - T.D. RIMINI - - - DNS
9998 PIAZZOLA GIORGIO - - NJOY TRI VA - - - DNS
9998 MANCINI MIRCO - - PORTA SARAGOZZA BO - - - DNS
9998 CHIEROTTI CARLO - - A.S. VIRTUS - - - DNS
9998 SFORZA NICOLA MARCO - - G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO - - - DNS
9998 GULMINELLI PAOLO - - TRIATHLON FAENZA - - - DNS
9998 DELLA CHA ANDREA - - ASD ZENA TRI TEAM - - - DNS
9998 GALANTI MATTEO - - SAVONA TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 GASPARINI ANDREA - - FERALPI TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 RANUCCI MATTEO - - EDERATRIATHLONFORLI´ - - - DNS
9998 COLOMBO MARCO ANTONIO - - TRI.ONDAVERDE - - - DNS
9998 ALUIGI FRANCESCO - - TTR - - - DNS
9998 CECCANIBBI FRANCO - - VIS CORTONA - - - DNS
9998 BERTONA MARCO - - AIRONE TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 RICHARDSON MARK - - GBR-FARNHAM TRI CLUB - - - DNS
9998 BAYERLEIN CHRISTIAN - - GER-TSV BRANNENBURG - - - DNS
9998 BASSANETTI CRISTIANO - - CUS PROPATRIA MILANO - - - DNS
9998 AUGUSTYNIAK JAROSLAW - - POL-POTWORY Z GLEBIN - - - DNS
9998 BACELLE ALBERTO - - CUS PADOVA A.S.D. - - - DNS
9998 ZAMBELLI PAOLO - - G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO - - - DNS
9998 DI CUNTO FRANCESCO - - ATL. MDS PANARIAGROU - - - DNS
9998 ANCARANI NICOLA - - G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO - - - DNS
9998 SGROMO VITTORIO - - FREESTYLE TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 SPYCHIGER MARTIN - - SUI- - - - DNS
9998 BASSANI WALTER - - FRIESIAN TEAM - - - DNS
9998 DOMENEGHETTI FABRIZIO - - EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA - - - DNS
9998 ALBERGHI PIER CARLO - - TRIATHLON FAENZA - - - DNS
9998 TUGNOLI GUIDO - - RIVTRI92 - - - DNS
9998 VENTURELLI SAVERIO - - ATL. MDS PANARIAGROU - - - DNS
9998 ASTOFI DAVID - - 33 TT ASD - - - DNS
9998 POLIDORI ANDREA - - PESARO TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 SCHIANCHI MATTHIA - - TEAM DUEMME CORSE A. - - - DNS
9998 BIONDI LUIGI - - ASD CNM TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 MIGLIAVACCA PIETROALBERTO - - TRIATHLON BERGAMO - - - DNS
9998 MARIOTTI FILIPPO - - T.D. RIMINI - - - DNS
9998 BRZOZKA TOMASZ - - POL-POLONIA - - - DNS
9998 BORTOLETTO ALBERTO - - CUS PADOVA A.S.D. - - - DNS
9998 BALBEUR OLIVIER - - STATO ESTERO - - - DNS
9998 MONTECUCCO EZIO - - HAPPY RUNNER CLUB - - - DNS
9998 AGAZZI DARIO - - STEEL T - BG - - - DNS
9998 MONTINI SIMONE - - 33 TT ASD - - - DNS
9998 PALMER-GEAVES ADRIAN - - GBR-CAMBRIDGE TRIATH - - - DNS
9998 MORA NICOLA - - VERONA TRIATHLON SCV - - - DNS
9998 PICCHI GIOVANNI - - LIVORNO TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 ROTONDO ANTONIO - - PESARO TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 MORTARA GIORGIO - - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH - - - DNS
9998 MAGNANI ALBERTO - - G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO - - - DNS
9998 GIOVANARDI DAVIDE - - VVFMOTRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 FUSI MASSIMO - - RIVTRI92 - - - DNS
9998 AGRIZZI EMANUELE - - ASD TRIATHLON 3V - - - DNS
9998 GARDIN GIACOMO - - A.S. DELFINO - - - DNS
9998 CICCONI GASPARE - - FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL - - - DNS
9998 CONRAD FABIAN - - GER-ARNDT - - - DNS
9998 CONTI SIMONE - - SPORTSLIFE - - - DNS
9998 BROCCHI MAURIZIO - - EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA - - - DNS
9998 LEGNANI ALBERTO - - TRIIRON - - - DNS
9998 BUDY GERHARD - - STATO ESTERO - - - DNS
9998 BEVERIDGE WILLIAM - - GBR-FLEET FEET - - - DNS
9998 BEOLDO ANDREA - - ASD ZENA TRI TEAM - - - DNS
9998 GRIMAUDO GIUSEPPE - - G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO - - - DNS
9998 BASTIANELLI ANDREA - - T.D. RIMINI - - - DNS
9998 FERRO PAOLO - - PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B - - - DNS
9998 ABU FANNAS LABIB - - EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA - - - DNS
9998 BUONFIGLIOLI ALESSANDRO - - ATL. AVIS CASTEL S. - - - DNS
9998 CRISTOFORI FABIO - - PORTA SARAGOZZA BO - - - DNS
9998 VIGONE GIOVANNI - - TRIATHLON CREMONA ST - - - DNS
9998 BALDASSARRETTI ANGELO - - PESARO TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 PUCCI ANDREA - - FIRENZE TRI - - - DNS
9998 GENTILE ANDREA - - T. T. RAVENNA - - - DNS
9998 BELLI EUGENIO - - PORTA SARAGOZZA BO - - - DNS
9998 BANFI ROBERTO - - SARONNO TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 PICCIONI ALESSANDRO - - TTR - - - DNS
9998 FRATTINI ALBERTO - - TRIATHLON FAENZA - - - DNS
9998 BOTTESELLA MASSIMO - - TTR - - - DNS
9998 CAMPORESE LORIS - - CUS PADOVA A.S.D. - - - DNS
9998 GAMBERI FABIO - - TTR - - - DNS
9998 GRANDI RICCARDO - - ATL. MDS PANARIAGROU - - - DNS
9998 WALKER ROBERT - - T.D. RIMINI - - - DNS
9998 TORTOLINA MORENO - - TRI GENOVA - - - DNS
9998 ZANINI FULVIO - - CANOTRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 TARTAGLIA LUCA - - TRI GENOVA - - - DNS
9998 SGARBI FABRIZIO - - POL.CENTESE T&D - - - DNS
9998 SCHOBER HERBERT - - SUI-FREERADICALS ZUE - - - DNS
9998 RODOLFI MARCO - - CUS PROPATRIA MILANO - - - DNS
9998 FACHBACH MARKUS - - GER-SOFTWARE AG TEAM - - - DNS
9998 PROCOPIO FEDERICO - - PORTA SARAGOZZA BO - - - DNS
9998 BONIFACINO MATTEO - - CUS TORINO TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 ALEMANNI GIORGIO - - ROAD RUNNERS - - - DNS
9998 CAPELLI MARCO - - TRIATHLON FAENZA - - - DNS
9998 CONTI STEFANO - - TRIIRON - - - DNS
9998 BALDELLI GIUSEPPE - - TRIATHLON TRASIMENO - - - DNS
9998 KOPPE KARSTEN - - GER-GERMANY - - - DNS
9998 HAMMON BEN - - AUS-AUSTRALIA - - - DNS
9998 VALERIO LUCA - - TREVISO TRI - - - DNS
9998 MARCIA MASSIMILIANO - - SAI FRECCE BIANCHE - - - DNS
9998 RIZZI GIANLUCA - - SURFING SHOP TRIATHL - - - DNS
9998 RIGATO STEFANO - - PADOVANUOTO DYNAMICA - - - DNS
9998 FAVERO GIOVANNI - - T.D. RIMINI - - - DNS
9998 CAMPIOLI DANIELE - - MODENA TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 CILLANI ROBERTO - - G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO - - - DNS
9998 AGOSTINI ROBERTO - - TTR - - - DNS
9998 PIRAZZINI DAVIDE - - TRIATHLON FAENZA - - - DNS
9998 KREMSER FABIAN - - AUT-IRON4CE INTERNAT - - - DNS
9998 ARMAND UGON DAVIDE - - TRAGUARDO VOLANTE - - - DNS
9998 LUSSANA SILVIO - - TRIATHLON BERGAMO - - - DNS
9998 DI PAOLO STEFANO - - TRIIRON - - - DNS
9998 PENTORE ENRICO - - TRI ALTO ADIGE - - - DNS
9998 DORIA NICOLA - - A.S. DELFINO - - - DNS
9998 FABBRI MASSIMO - - T.D. RIMINI - - - DNS
9998 FERRETTI GIOVANNI - - VVFMOTRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 PANCUR CHRISTIAN - - GER-SV ALLIANZ PRIVA - - - DNS
9998 FLEISCHER BERND - - GER-ATSV KIRCHSEEON - - - DNS
9998 GIUDITTA BEPPE - - PORTA SARAGOZZA BO - - - DNS
9998 NICOLETTI DAVIDE - - A TEAM - - - DNS
9998 MARSIGLI PAOLO - - PORTA SARAGOZZA BO - - - DNS
9998 PARSONS PHIL - - GBR-WORCESTER TRIATH - - - DNS
9998 MORETTI LUCIANO - - EDERATRIATHLONFORLI´ - - - DNS
9998 LA MOTTA DOMENICO - - CUS PROPATRIA MILANO - - - DNS
9998 PERISSINOTTO PAOLO - - TREVISO TRI - - - DNS
9998 OTTONI EMANUELE - - ATL. AVIS CASTEL S. - - - DNS
9998 MORETTI STEFANO - - GALILEO TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 PANTALONE CRISTIAN - - FIT PROGRAM - - - DNS
9997 ACCIOLI TIZIANO - - VIS CORTONA 00:24:09 03:01:33 - DNF
9997 PACCAGNELLA GIANLUCA - - CUS PADOVA A.S.D. 00:34:11 - - DNF
9997 FERRETTI MASSIMO - - PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:30:00 - - DNF
9997 MANTOVANI FRANCESCO - - CIVITANOVA TRIATHLON 00:23:55 03:50:33 - DNF
9997 KORBELAR FABIAN - - STATO ESTERO 00:27:23 - - DNF
9997 BRUNELLI MARC - - ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:45 03:46:39 - DNF
9997 PEREZ MARCO - - FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 00:30:57 03:26:25 - DNF
9997 GREGORETTI STEFANO - - TTR 00:56:27 - - DNF
9997 BRIZZI LORETTO - - FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:35:20 03:42:28 - DNF
9997 WOESTENBORGHS ROB - - PEPERONCINO TEAM 00:23:19 02:38:32 - DNF
9997 TURRI GIANCARLO - - PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:25:21 - - DNF
9997 HAHNEL THOMAS - - GER- 00:25:21 - - DNF
9997 HOUSEMAN JAMES - - GBR-NO 00:27:39 - - DNF
9997 FRANCELLA EMANUELE - - CINGOLANI TRIATHLON 00:28:02 - - DNF
9997 TOSCANO PASQUALE - - FREE MIND TEAM 00:26:05 - - DNF
9997 ASTORE ALBERTO - - SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 00:25:33 01:45:10 - DNF
9997 ESPOSITO GUIDO - - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:20:41 - - DNF
9997 ROSSINI PIERLUIGI - - EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 00:44:01 - - DNF
9997 RAVASI MARCO - - CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:29:02 03:40:40 - DNF
9997 GOTTARELLI ROBERTO - - SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00:25:43 03:28:33 - DNF
9997 RUDL MIHA - - CRO-CROAZIA 00:22:38 - - DNF
9997 FANELLI MARCO - - TRIATHLON FAENZA 00:23:49 03:16:50 - DNF
707 CALANDRO ALDO M4 26 PEPERONCINO TEAM 00:34:55 04:42:55 03:31:30 09:14:52.00
706 TARASOV ALEXEY S4 152 RUS- 00:35:39 04:32:49 02:49:55 08:18:44.70
705 BONI ALBERTO M2 147 ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:41 04:08:10 02:58:38 07:47:32.60
704 GIOVANOLLA IVANO S3 85 ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:23 04:01:27 02:59:52 07:46:20.50
703 ISOLA RICCARDO M3 63 ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:45 04:37:36 02:26:07 07:46:01.40
702 ACQUADERNI ANDREA M5 8 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:53:40 03:47:03 02:51:37 07:43:52.90
701 GENTILINI STEFANO M2 146 ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:04 04:25:29 02:31:18 07:42:02.50
700 RASTELLI FRANCO M4 25 PERUGIA TRIATHLON 00:35:23 03:48:25 03:01:21 07:34:29.30
699 CIANFERRA ANGELO S4 151 T.D. RIMINI 00:35:05 04:20:43 02:21:21 07:32:18.70
698 FAVERIO ANDREA M2 145 ROAD RUNNERS 00:30:37 04:20:46 02:18:34 07:29:19.70
697 MAZZOTTI MARIO M8 1 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00:34:39 03:53:51 02:39:28 07:21:39.90
696 DIOGUARDI SALVATORE M2 144 ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:55 04:13:29 02:23:27 07:19:56.00
695 PIVELLO MARCO S4 150 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S. 00:27:07 04:00:38 02:38:03 07:16:00.60
694 BALESTRINI GIAMPAOLO M3 62 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:29:35 03:49:40 02:40:52 07:15:52.10
693 HEGAZI OMAR MASSIMO S4 149 STEEL T - BG 00:31:19 04:04:12 02:30:01 07:15:28.80
692 NASINI RENZO M5 7 METALROOF 00:38:44 03:43:02 02:41:35 07:13:52.40
691 LUCON ALESSIO S4 148 TRIATHLON LEPINI 00:29:09 04:11:26 02:20:21 07:10:27.40
690 GEERAERTS CARL M3 61 BEL-BELGIQUE 00:29:27 03:53:24 02:33:21 07:06:38.10
689 FRANCHINI FEDERICO M3 60 PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:29:32 03:52:56 02:32:46 07:05:59.50
688 GALLO FRANCO M1 171 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00:33:58 03:55:40 02:22:25 07:05:23.50
687 BIN TAEWOOK S4 147 KOR-CHEONG-JU(SOUNTH 00:33:09 04:05:17 02:17:15 07:05:11.10
686 BROLLO JACOPO ANTONIO M1 170 TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:32:44 04:03:27 02:17:30 07:03:59.40
685 DI MATTEO ROBERTO S3 84 T.D. RIMINI 00:29:15 03:41:01 02:38:05 06:58:35.30
684 GIUGLAR ANDREA S4 146 TRIBU´ 00:23:58 - 06:31:17 06:58:16.80
683 DI GIOIA ANNUNZIO M2 143 TERMOLI TRIATHLON 00:35:58 04:00:49 02:07:28 06:56:45.20
682 PIOVELLA GIOVANNI M4 24 A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TI 00:31:21 03:54:18 02:18:38 06:54:58.20
681 BENAGLIA SERGIO M2 142 TRIIRON 00:38:54 03:41:02 02:20:20 06:54:18.10
680 FARINA CLAUDIO M3 59 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00:39:44 03:49:22 02:15:52 06:53:44.30
679 GAVINELLI GIULIANO M4 23 TRISPORTS.IT TEAM 00:29:44 03:38:00 02:29:22 06:53:16.40
678 ANDRIOLLO PAOLO M3 58 A3 00:35:20 03:41:17 02:29:05 06:53:13.00
677 DINARDO ANDREA M5 6 STEEL T - BG 00:34:29 03:53:57 02:12:51 06:53:08.60
676 BUCOVAZ SANDRO M2 141 T.D. RIMINI - - 06:52:33 06:52:33.10
675 DOMINIONI MARCO CARLO M3 57 SCM - TRIATHLON 00:30:48 03:53:13 02:09:03 06:50:09.90
674 MANCINI DANILO S4 145 T.D. RIMINI 00:29:41 04:05:05 02:04:32 06:49:26.70
673 LATTANZIO VITTORIO M1 169 I.T.A. 00:27:56 03:48:53 02:23:45 06:49:22.80
672 BELPEDIO CRISTIAN M1 168 TRIATHLON AURORA 00:27:40 04:16:56 01:55:35 06:48:13.50
671 CESCHIUTTI SIMONE M1 167 CUS UDINE 00:31:16 03:31:07 02:34:49 06:47:58.70
670 MAURI GIUSEPPE M3 56 ROAD RUNNERS 00:30:39 03:53:26 02:05:02 06:47:27.80
669 GIULIETTI FEDERICO S4 144 T.D. RIMINI 00:29:36 03:56:24 02:09:48 06:47:21.60
668 DONATIVO COSIMO M3 55 TRIATHLON COLLI VELO 00:33:16 03:39:53 02:22:29 06:46:46.70
667 TEMPESTI MARIO FURIO M1 166 ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:17 03:57:22 02:09:56 06:46:46.10
666 ZATTINI ROBERTO M3 54 A.S. LEPROTTI 00:30:34 03:40:40 02:27:19 06:46:00.10
665 BONFADINI DAVIDE S4 143 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 00:31:35 03:53:46 02:08:39 06:45:27.90
664 CICERO GIAMPIERO M2 140 A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TI 00:28:17 03:19:32 02:45:38 06:43:46.70
663 BIANCHINI SIMONE S2 27 T.D. RIMINI 00:24:52 03:38:28 02:32:36 06:42:49.90
662 GAMBERINI ALAN S4 142 PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:31:12 03:41:27 02:18:10 06:42:42.20
661 SANTINI FABIO M3 53 UDINE TRIATHLON 00:25:15 03:48:41 02:13:51 06:42:03.60
660 FRANCHETTI ENRICO S3 83 S.S.LAZIO 00:27:42 04:04:10 02:02:28 06:41:59.60
659 PASINI FILIPPO S4 141 NJOY TRI VA 00:29:56 03:51:53 02:03:29 06:41:05.00
658 RUSSO MICHELE M3 52 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:41 03:58:06 02:01:07 06:40:37.60
657 BREMI LUCIANO BRUNO M2 139 ROAD RUNNERS 00:27:13 03:53:29 02:06:33 06:40:31.10
656 AVVEDUTI ANDREA S4 140 TRIATHLON FAENZA 00:25:08 03:50:03 02:16:41 06:40:30.70
655 ZANZI VITTORIO M4 22 T.D. RIMINI 00:34:47 03:42:11 02:07:59 06:40:15.90
654 PINCI PIERGIORGIO M1 165 NOVA TRIATHLON 00:31:58 03:55:05 02:01:15 06:40:12.50
653 CORBELLA STEFANO M2 138 FORUM 00:27:10 03:54:50 02:07:11 06:39:56.80
652 CASADIO SAUL M1 164 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S. 00:32:05 03:27:23 02:28:10 06:39:54.00
651 CREMASCOLI ROMEO LUIGI M2 137 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:27:34 03:39:19 02:20:15 06:37:21.50
650 BACCILIERI LUCA S3 82 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:27:08 03:53:30 02:03:48 06:37:08.40
649 PALMISANO DAVIDE S3 81 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:28:26 03:35:03 02:25:35 06:36:49.40
648 POLLASTRI FABIO M2 136 AVIA PERVIA 00:31:15 03:41:13 02:08:29 06:36:17.30
647 ORLANDI YURI S4 139 MODENA TRIATHLON 00:35:29 03:33:56 02:18:32 06:36:08.30
646 CAPPELLUTI FABIO M1 163 I.T.A. 00:27:47 03:42:08 02:14:59 06:35:13.40
645 CREMASCHI MARCO M3 51 T.D. RIMINI 00:39:37 03:50:02 01:48:28 06:33:58.80
644 LODI CARLO M4 21 POL.CENTESE T&D 00:30:14 03:27:07 02:26:53 06:33:26.20
643 NANNI STEFANO M1 162 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:37:10 03:52:34 01:54:38 06:32:40.00
642 CASTELLANI FEDERICO M1 161 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00:28:03 03:52:57 01:54:33 06:32:32.10
641 FEDOZZI PATRIZIO M2 135 AVIA PERVIA 00:33:20 03:37:58 02:04:27 06:32:15.50
640 VETRI MAURIZIO M2 134 ROAD RUNNERS 00:32:18 03:33:41 02:14:41 06:30:42.70
639 TOBALDO ALESSANDRO M1 160 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:28:31 03:26:03 02:28:07 06:30:41.70
638 BRILLO ANTONIO M3 50 ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:18 03:35:59 02:05:45 06:30:26.40
637 BOLLATI MASSIMO M1 159 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:28 03:32:26 02:19:16 06:29:39.50
636 TORTOLINA ROBERTO M1 158 TRI GENOVA 00:30:48 03:33:14 02:14:41 06:29:09.00
635 MINOCCI CLAUDIO M3 49 VIS CORTONA 00:44:47 03:42:53 01:48:01 06:29:03.90
634 VITALE FRANCESCO M3 48 FORHANS TEAM 00:34:01 03:37:53 02:08:21 06:28:45.00
633 QUINODON PASCAL M2 133 FRA-ESSECI NUOTO A:S 00:29:18 03:29:14 02:22:52 06:28:31.10
632 PASINI CLAUDIO M1 157 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:24:48 03:30:19 02:19:00 06:28:28.80
631 CARBONARA GIUSEPPE FABIO M3 47 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:26:45 03:36:39 02:17:41 06:27:04.70
630 TAMBURRI STEFANO S3 80 ROMA TRIATHLON 00:28:50 03:42:05 02:07:39 06:26:37.10
629 COLOSSO VALENTINO M3 46 T.D. RIMINI 00:26:14 03:43:10 02:01:50 06:26:17.90
628 TAMAGNINI ANDREA S2 26 T.D. RIMINI 00:31:27 03:26:29 02:18:07 06:25:46.00
627 ALTAMURA ALESSANDRO S3 79 ASD ZENA TRI TEAM 00:31:58 03:39:34 02:06:09 06:25:05.10
626 PIERANTOGNETTI MIRKO S4 138 PESARO TRIATHLON 00:31:22 03:39:47 02:05:59 06:23:28.10
625 BORGIO ALESSANDRO M2 132 IRONBIELLA 00:28:30 03:39:31 02:07:25 06:23:23.30
624 CHELOTTI LAURO M4 20 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:38:25 03:27:11 02:02:14 06:23:17.40
623 TORRIANI WALTER M1 156 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:34:58 03:35:04 02:02:21 06:23:10.40
622 CANCIANI CHRISTIAN S4 137 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:27:14 03:32:02 02:15:25 06:23:04.90
621 BERTOTTO EMANUELE M2 131 GALILEO TRIATHLON 00:28:54 03:39:17 02:01:43 06:23:03.30
620 SBARZAGLI GIANLUCA M1 155 EDERATRIATHLONFORLI´ 00:31:14 03:27:52 02:14:07 06:22:50.80
619 GUIDOTTI ANTONIO UMBERTO M2 130 VARESE TRIATHLON 00:31:18 03:32:55 02:09:07 06:22:45.10
618 GILARDONI STEFANO S4 136 RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE 00:40:24 03:23:36 02:05:33 06:22:16.50
617 LANDUZZI IGOR M1 154 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:33:13 03:40:12 01:58:45 06:22:05.40
616 TREUTLEIN ANDREAS M3 45 GER-ATSV KIRCHSEEON/ 00:30:32 03:24:11 02:15:49 06:22:04.50
615 LAZZARONI DAVIDE M2 129 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00:28:31 03:26:18 02:21:42 06:22:00.60
614 SPISNI PIER GIORGIO M2 128 PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:34:52 03:39:13 01:54:50 06:21:42.30
613 LUCARELLI CRISTIAN M1 153 T.D. RIMINI 00:26:17 03:31:04 02:14:10 06:21:38.90
612 LEGNI DENIS S4 135 T.T. CESENATICO 00:31:46 03:37:13 02:00:26 06:21:11.70
611 ZURLO AMEDEO M2 127 CASTELFRANCO TRIATHL 00:31:09 03:23:54 02:16:26 06:20:17.10
610 MARSILI EROS S3 78 PERUGIA TRIATHLON 00:30:48 03:17:18 02:18:45 06:19:44.50
609 BORGARINO MATTIA M2 126 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:32:33 03:39:31 01:51:53 06:17:58.40
608 CIMICCHI MAURO M4 19 ASD IL DELFINO SPOLE 00:30:47 03:34:59 02:05:05 06:17:45.30
607 VARASANI MICHELE M1 152 T.D. RIMINI 00:31:31 03:40:03 01:55:27 06:17:43.90
606 BENTIVOGLI FILIPPO S3 77 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00:28:18 03:36:47 02:04:26 06:17:14.30
605 PARISOTTO PAOLO M2 125 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00:21:11 03:13:55 02:34:24 06:16:45.80
604 MENEGHETTI BRUNO FABIO M2 124 ROAD RUNNERS 00:28:23 03:47:42 01:49:36 06:16:33.20
603 BURTONE ROBERTO M4 18 ROMA TRIATHLON 00:27:23 03:33:46 02:06:06 06:16:25.40
602 MARCELLI LUCA M2 123 METALROOF 00:27:50 03:30:12 02:09:37 06:15:45.70
601 DELL´AQUILA LORENZO S4 134 FORHANS TEAM 00:27:15 03:29:50 02:09:21 06:15:37.00
600 CERESI PAOLO M2 122 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:27:45 03:43:24 01:55:12 06:14:31.60
599 DANI CRISTIANO ANTONIO M1 151 A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 00:29:28 03:40:51 01:53:22 06:14:20.40
598 DI FLUMERI GAETANO S4 133 PESARO TRIATHLON 00:30:39 03:24:14 02:11:30 06:13:41.40
597 BIASIOTTI ALESSANDRO M2 121 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:25:09 03:12:03 02:27:14 06:13:29.70
596 BARLAAM RICCARDO M2 120 T.D. RIMINI 00:28:56 03:27:37 02:08:48 06:13:27.90
595 ZUCCA PAOLO M3 44 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 00:29:47 03:40:47 01:53:03 06:13:27.10
594 CARMAGNANI FILIPPO M3 43 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:30:38 03:29:42 02:03:20 06:13:17.90
593 OGNIBENE GIAN LUCA M2 119 TRIIRON 00:26:11 03:23:18 02:13:16 06:12:42.60
592 GUTKNECHT ANDREAS M2 118 GER- 00:30:16 03:33:18 02:00:48 06:12:29.30
591 MELCHIORRI FABIO M1 150 ASD ZENA TRI TEAM 00:30:08 03:19:38 02:14:20 06:12:25.90
590 FRANCIA LUIGI M2 117 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:26:34 03:35:10 02:04:14 06:12:02.40
589 BARBIERO MICHELE S4 132 SPORTIN CLUB NOALE 00:22:05 03:24:14 02:15:46 06:11:53.20
588 BETTIN DIMITRI M2 116 TREVISO TRI 00:21:40 03:23:43 02:17:16 06:11:32.30
587 POLI ROBERTO M1 149 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S. 00:28:14 03:23:23 02:10:25 06:10:55.40
586 GOZIO DIONIGI M4 17 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 00:40:58 03:27:19 01:53:38 06:10:55.30
585 MARTUCCI GIULIANO S3 76 NOVA TRIATHLON 00:25:00 03:25:16 02:11:08 06:10:23.80
584 LUSIGNANI FAUSTO M3 42 ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:24 03:30:59 01:49:42 06:10:19.10
583 TACCONI DUILIO M1 148 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:25:11 03:43:52 01:48:57 06:10:07.90
582 VITALE FRANCESCO S3 75 ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:58 03:17:16 02:03:34 06:09:58.60
581 GAGNO MARCO M1 147 T.D. RIMINI 00:34:11 03:25:05 01:59:59 06:09:49.10
580 PETRUZZI MARIO S4 131 T.D. RIMINI 00:35:02 03:27:57 01:58:01 06:09:46.30
579 BALDISSERRI ENRICO M2 115 T.D. RIMINI 00:28:32 03:25:39 02:02:55 06:09:38.50
578 PIVA LEONARDO S4 130 CUS PADOVA A.S.D. 00:31:18 03:34:43 01:54:53 06:09:38.20
577 GIANOLA DANIELE M1 146 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00:32:02 03:23:57 02:05:33 06:08:57.70
576 MAVER MAURIZIO M4 16 PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:29:19 03:12:53 02:16:37 06:08:27.80
575 LUGOBONI STEFANO M2 114 TRAGUARDO VOLANTE 00:28:44 03:08:30 02:22:24 06:08:27.50
574 SIMONETTI GIULIO M1 145 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:32:49 03:32:37 01:54:21 06:08:10.50
573 LO RE MASSIMILIANO M1 144 O.A.S.I. LAURA VICUN 00:32:51 03:26:59 01:49:07 06:08:05.60
572 ACQUADERNI ALESSANDRO S2 25 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:23:58 03:37:52 01:56:08 06:07:59.20
571 ERROI THOMAS M2 113 SALENTO TRIATHLON 00:29:05 03:26:09 02:01:08 06:07:59.10
570 PERNIOLA ANGELO M1 143 PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:26:38 03:34:12 01:53:58 06:07:50.60
569 TRAINI MASSIMO S3 74 METALROOF 00:30:03 03:30:23 01:54:13 06:07:37.70
568 DI LEO ALBERTO S4 129 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:26:59 03:23:24 02:07:17 06:07:10.00
567 FINAZZI CESARE S4 128 OLIMPIC TRIATHLON 00:31:07 03:41:56 01:44:25 06:06:59.10
566 ZANOTTI MIRKO M1 142 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 00:24:18 03:32:10 01:58:38 06:06:38.60
565 TRAINI ETTORE M3 41 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:25:36 03:31:02 02:01:20 06:06:36.60
564 PRIANTE SIMONE S3 73 ALBA TRI 00:25:31 03:16:00 02:13:16 06:06:30.10
563 HROTKO ALEXANDER S4 127 GER-TEAM ERDINGER AL 00:29:00 03:29:41 01:56:44 06:06:22.90
562 ARGENTON FRANCESCO M3 40 CUS PADOVA A.S.D. 00:25:18 03:25:14 02:02:37 06:06:21.70
561 GRANDI ENRICO S4 126 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:27:07 03:40:27 01:43:15 06:06:20.20
560 BASSI HERNAN M1 141 FORUM 00:25:29 03:38:04 01:54:19 06:06:14.30
559 CORNETTI FURIO M1 140 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:24:13 03:16:01 02:16:28 06:06:03.80
558 DI SALVATORE GIOVANNI S2 24 MP LIFE TRIATHLON CA 00:32:41 03:18:44 02:08:10 06:05:53.30
557 SEBASTIANI EUGENIO M5 5 SALENTO TRIATHLON 00:40:21 03:26:59 01:48:56 06:05:46.60
556 TORINO IGNAZIO M1 139 ESSECI 00:32:12 03:29:45 01:53:53 06:05:21.90
555 BOCCIA GERARDO M1 138 T.D. RIMINI 00:38:59 03:21:31 01:57:05 06:05:15.50
554 MASSARI MIRCO S4 125 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:28:21 03:24:13 02:06:02 06:05:04.00
553 GAUDIANO EMANUELE S4 124 FORUM POSILLIPO 00:31:10 03:13:47 02:11:30 06:04:58.10
552 PERISSINOTTO PAOLO M1 137 TREVISO TRI 00:29:46 03:41:10 01:44:13 06:04:51.10
551 RUPPOLO LUCA S4 123 T.D. RIMINI 00:31:31 03:29:22 01:55:25 06:04:49.80
550 LUPARIA IGOR M1 136 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 00:31:01 03:17:35 02:08:06 06:04:36.50
549 FEDELI FRANCESCO M1 135 FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 00:23:31 03:28:21 02:02:54 06:04:33.90
548 MANZINI CLAUDIO S3 72 NOVA TRIATHLON 00:27:03 03:23:00 02:01:51 06:04:31.10
547 FORLETTO MASSIMO S4 122 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:23:40 03:20:53 02:12:02 06:04:26.40
546 PARDOCCHI ALESSANDRO M1 134 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:27:13 03:29:23 01:58:37 06:04:17.50
545 PANCIAROLA FABIO M1 133 PERUGIA TRIATHLON 00:32:28 03:35:42 01:48:14 06:03:59.10
544 BELLETTI MARCO M2 112 PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:27:32 03:12:01 02:18:23 06:03:47.90
543 PERUZZO GIUSTIANO S4 121 A3 00:24:41 03:17:18 02:11:36 06:03:37.80
542 SEMPRINI IVAN M1 132 T.D. RIMINI 00:28:24 03:32:31 01:55:49 06:03:34.40
541 ZAGARIA MASSIMILIANO M1 131 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:27:12 03:24:18 02:05:11 06:03:28.00
540 BIANCHI DAVIDE M2 111 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:27:00 03:30:20 02:02:20 06:03:26.90
539 GABBIA GIUSEPPE M4 15 ASD ZENA TRI TEAM 00:29:21 03:25:50 01:52:27 06:03:25.90
538 LOTTI EMILIO P. M2 110 SPORTSLIFE 00:26:50 03:28:14 01:58:46 06:03:18.90
537 WAGEMAKER ROBBERT M2 109 NED-STEP ONE 00:25:51 03:18:41 02:14:01 06:03:13.70
536 FERRARA MARCO S3 71 A TEAM 00:28:25 03:20:23 02:04:13 06:03:03.00
535 RIPARI ROBERTO M2 108 METALROOF 00:28:23 03:04:20 02:21:18 06:03:02.60
534 VIROLI VANNI M4 14 TRIATHLON FAENZA 00:30:33 03:17:41 01:52:42 06:02:58.10
533 CHIODERO LUCIANO M2 107 REACTION 00:30:53 03:27:47 01:55:23 06:02:53.30
532 MARCHETTI PIETRO M2 106 OLIMPIA CAMERINO 00:29:13 03:24:32 01:59:04 06:02:47.90
531 ZENNARO ALBERTO M2 105 A.S. DELFINO 00:29:15 03:27:19 01:56:20 06:02:47.70
530 COMANDINI MANUEL S2 23 T.D. RIMINI 00:35:57 03:20:29 01:56:08 06:02:47.40
529 BORGHESANI LUCIANO M4 13 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:26:42 03:07:28 02:16:45 06:02:39.20
528 GESSI FILIPPO M3 39 PESARO TRIATHLON 00:27:27 03:29:50 01:56:57 06:02:29.50
527 MARABESE MASSIMO S4 120 TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:25:31 03:16:28 02:14:37 06:02:25.90
526 CASTELLUCCIO DOMENICO M2 104 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:32:40 03:22:18 01:56:22 06:02:10.00
525 PACIFICI FABIO M1 130 PERUGIA TRIATHLON 00:26:18 03:24:22 02:03:34 06:02:08.70
524 LIPPI LORENZO S4 119 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 00:30:30 03:29:53 01:54:57 06:02:08.40
523 RANCATI MARCO S2 22 NJOY TRI VA 00:34:22 03:20:33 01:59:23 06:01:15.40
522 BOCCACCINI STEFANO S4 118 METALROOF 00:28:12 03:30:01 01:54:25 06:00:07.00
521 PIROLA MATTEO S4 117 ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:09 03:25:44 02:00:23 05:59:56.90
520 MOLTONI MORENO M2 103 CUS FERRARA 00:30:15 03:16:35 02:07:47 05:59:55.60
519 CICERI ALESSANDRO ITALO M1 129 DDS 00:32:45 03:38:28 01:42:20 05:59:55.40
518 CARLINI CORRADO M3 38 TTR 00:27:41 03:18:33 02:05:34 05:59:54.20
517 PINELLI DANIELE M1 128 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00:28:41 03:23:47 01:59:13 05:59:35.40
516 PIRAZZINI DAVIDE M1 127 F.I.TRI. 00:30:45 03:23:31 01:48:05 05:59:33.20
515 ZANOTTI ELIO M3 37 ASD KURO HYO 00:25:14 03:24:12 01:58:30 05:59:29.40
514 RAISA LUCA M2 102 CUS PADOVA A.S.D. 00:24:14 03:22:41 02:06:05 05:59:28.40
513 LANTICINA DARIO M1 126 HARBOUR CLUB A.S.D. 00:28:43 03:17:17 02:06:09 05:59:15.90
512 VESENTINI ALBERTO S4 116 PESCHIERA TRI 00:27:05 03:28:01 01:53:58 05:58:50.80
511 SCHUMACHER WOLFGANG M5 4 GER-TWIN NEUMARKT 00:31:19 03:21:21 01:55:24 05:58:37.20
510 COMORETTO FABIANO S2 21 VARESE TRIATHLON 00:26:13 03:14:34 02:10:38 05:58:34.80
509 MARINI RICCARDO S4 115 T.T. CESENATICO 00:30:50 03:19:40 01:58:24 05:58:33.60
508 JANI KARL-HEINZ M3 36 GER-ASTV KIRCHSEEON 00:27:51 03:16:12 02:06:02 05:57:58.80
507 ZERRI FABIO M1 125 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:25:52 03:31:40 01:50:03 05:57:52.60
506 DORIA NICOLA M1 124 A.S. DELFINO 00:26:55 03:29:42 01:49:54 05:57:30.20
505 GAMBARANA MASSIMO S4 114 RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE 00:27:19 03:29:48 01:49:16 05:57:29.10
504 GIURIATO ANDREA M2 101 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:31:47 03:22:55 01:53:54 05:57:28.40
503 DISPERATI LORENZO S4 113 DDS 00:27:40 03:19:38 02:02:35 05:57:17.50
502 BARTOLINI MANUELE M2 100 T.D. RIMINI 00:31:31 03:15:04 02:00:57 05:56:57.70
501 DREHER THOMAS M3 35 GER-TRI-TEAM KAISERS 00:28:12 03:22:09 01:58:50 05:56:24.20
500 SPIRITO LUIGI DOMENICO S3 70 REACTION 00:32:18 03:24:54 01:48:46 05:56:14.90
499 RADICI GIANANTONIO M4 12 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:28:18 03:10:02 02:09:43 05:55:58.40
498 MARCHISIO LUCA S4 112 ALBA TRI 00:30:54 03:18:49 01:59:47 05:55:51.50
497 LONGO ANDREA RICCARDO S4 111 ESSECI 00:27:49 03:18:38 01:58:01 05:55:47.90
496 MACRELLI ANDREA S4 110 EDERATRIATHLONFORLI´ 00:25:15 03:16:35 02:03:56 05:55:38.00
495 CARU´ ADRIANO M3 34 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:28:42 03:37:44 01:41:20 05:55:38.00
494 MARAFON FEDERICO M1 123 CUS UDINE 00:27:50 03:15:32 02:04:54 05:55:28.20
493 OBERHOFER ROLAND S1 8 SCM - TRIATHLON 00:29:20 03:25:11 01:53:46 05:55:21.60
492 BELOTTI MASSIMO S4 109 FREEZONE 00:25:06 - 05:27:21 05:55:02.40
491 STEFANI ANDREA M1 122 CUS PADOVA A.S.D. 00:29:42 03:12:15 02:03:40 05:55:02.00
490 PIERETTI LUCA M1 121 CUS PADOVA A.S.D. 00:32:41 03:05:43 02:03:39 05:55:01.60
489 PRIOLA MIRKO S4 108 TREVISO TRI 00:32:31 03:22:00 01:50:53 05:54:59.10
488 KONEK LARS S4 107 GER-TEAM ERDINGER AL 00:26:36 03:03:52 02:17:49 05:54:47.00
487 MAGGIO ALESSANDRO M1 120 PEPERONCINO TEAM 00:30:23 03:31:52 01:43:24 05:54:38.80
486 TRIVELLA LEONARDO M1 119 FERALPI TRIATHLON 00:26:09 03:32:44 01:47:34 05:54:36.60
485 TURA VITTORIO M3 33 T.D. RIMINI 00:24:17 03:13:22 02:08:24 05:53:59.90
484 KAUCEVIC LEON S4 106 SLO-TK MARATON PTUJ- 00:32:24 03:18:12 01:54:53 05:53:56.00
483 DELPRETE JACOPO S3 69 PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:24:23 03:22:39 01:58:32 05:53:49.70
482 FONTANOT FRANCESCO M2 99 T.D. RIMINI 00:28:18 03:20:27 01:57:03 05:53:29.70
481 AMON MATHIAS S4 105 STATO ESTERO 00:26:35 03:24:58 01:55:24 05:53:24.00
480 OMETTO SANDRO M2 98 PADOVANUOTO DYNAMICA 00:29:01 03:25:38 01:51:32 05:53:19.30
479 LENARDUZZI DARIO S4 104 CUS PADOVA A.S.D. 00:27:04 03:16:34 01:59:31 05:53:15.30
478 PACI LUIGI M5 3 METALROOF 00:30:35 03:13:33 02:00:56 05:53:10.30
477 CENCI MAURIZIO M3 32 TOP TRIATHLON 00:25:16 03:31:08 01:44:02 05:53:06.00
476 GERARDI GIOVANNI M3 31 BCICLI TRIATHLON 00:26:02 03:09:07 02:10:38 05:53:04.50
475 TAVELLA JURI S4 103 OLIMPIC TRIATHLON 00:28:04 03:29:32 01:48:07 05:52:47.90
474 GUERRI MARCO M1 118 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:23:15 03:17:22 02:06:03 05:52:39.70
473 POLI CLAUDIO S4 102 S.N. CASTIGLIONE 00:30:36 03:19:54 01:55:17 05:52:29.20
472 POLANSKI RAFAL M1 117 POL-POTWORY Z GLEBIN 00:23:47 03:17:56 02:02:01 05:52:15.10
471 BERTI EMANUELE S4 101 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:30:27 03:21:23 01:53:33 05:51:58.50
470 TIBOLLA MARCO S3 68 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00:27:10 03:12:09 02:05:33 05:51:46.60
469 POPPI ROBERTO M2 97 MODENA TRIATHLON 00:32:45 03:26:11 01:43:53 05:51:41.40
468 DI FONZO DARIO S2 20 FIT PROGRAM 00:26:29 03:27:30 01:46:18 05:51:17.50
467 MEVIO PAOLO M3 30 ROAD RUNNERS 00:27:41 03:27:09 01:49:00 05:51:10.80
466 CORSI ROBERTO M2 96 TRIATHLON COLLI VELO 00:25:26 03:17:02 02:01:37 05:51:06.00
465 FIANI GIORGIO S4 100 ROMA TRIATHLON 00:27:16 03:14:19 02:01:07 05:50:57.80
464 GRISAR JEAN-MARTIN M2 95 STATO ESTERO 00:30:44 03:10:52 02:03:05 05:50:43.40
463 PENZO MATTEO M1 116 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:26:43 03:16:44 02:01:20 05:50:40.90
462 GONZATO NICOLA M1 115 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:26:06 03:11:37 02:05:49 05:50:40.60
461 MANTYK GEORG M2 94 GER-TRIATHLON TEAM R 00:26:16 03:12:21 02:03:19 05:50:33.50
460 ANLAUF NORBERT M3 29 GER-TEAM ERDINGER AL 00:29:06 03:21:09 01:48:42 05:50:14.30
459 CIRCELLI ALESSANDRO S3 67 FIRENZE TRI 00:29:55 03:22:12 01:50:30 05:50:09.90
458 ROHRICH SERGIO M2 93 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00:24:09 03:19:41 01:59:23 05:50:04.00
457 ARMINO FRANCESCO S3 66 PERUGIA TRIATHLON 00:29:52 03:16:19 01:56:21 05:49:45.60
456 BOLZICCO PAOLO M1 114 CUS UDINE 00:36:07 03:12:15 01:54:28 05:49:45.40
455 TORRE MATTEO S4 99 PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:32:06 03:19:30 01:50:07 05:49:36.30
454 VIOLA ANTONIO M1 113 STAFFORA TRIATHLON A 00:25:37 03:22:48 01:55:58 05:49:33.50
453 APFELTHALER BERNHARD M2 92 AUT-TRI X KUFSTEIN 00:27:06 03:09:06 02:01:36 05:49:23.70
452 GUDINI MATTEO S3 65 T.D. RIMINI 00:26:37 03:29:25 01:45:37 05:48:46.30
451 MARTELLA DANIELE S3 64 SALENTO TRIATHLON 00:27:15 03:05:34 02:07:51 05:48:35.90
450 CROTTI MAURO M2 91 GALILEO TRIATHLON 00:35:56 03:21:33 01:42:35 05:48:25.40
449 ACQUADERNI MARCO S2 19 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:23:16 03:19:45 01:58:18 05:48:08.70
448 GRAZIADEI LUCA ANTONIO S3 63 UC SANGIULIANESE 00:26:25 03:22:33 01:46:14 05:47:59.60
447 CAVINA ANDREA S3 62 T.D. RIMINI 00:23:49 03:16:41 02:00:30 05:47:52.70
446 PASINI MARCO M1 112 T.D. RIMINI 00:23:55 03:27:05 01:48:28 05:47:38.00
445 MONTERA DANIELE S2 18 RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE 00:23:10 03:26:32 01:50:37 05:47:24.00
444 FUNK CHRISTIAN M1 111 GER- 00:27:37 03:27:40 01:43:04 05:47:17.30
443 SALSI DAVIDE M1 110 NJOY TRI VA 00:28:22 03:23:25 01:45:05 05:47:14.60
442 ARONA DAVIDE M2 90 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:24:01 03:15:49 01:58:50 05:47:04.10
441 SARAN ROBERTO S4 98 TREVISO TRI 00:28:15 03:10:39 01:57:58 05:47:01.50
440 LODI ALBERTO M2 89 PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:30:40 03:26:28 01:38:42 05:47:00.80
439 MONTEGROSSO DAVIDE M1 109 A.S. TRIATH OSTIA 00:32:04 03:13:21 01:55:32 05:46:59.30
438 PETRELLA VITO M2 88 RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE 00:29:28 03:20:26 01:48:55 05:46:51.60
437 FACHERIS FABRIZIO S4 97 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:26:00 03:17:14 01:53:19 05:46:47.40
436 GAVIOLI MARCO M5 2 AIRONE TRIATHLON 00:38:34 03:20:17 01:38:55 05:46:46.40
435 CATUFI FABIO M3 28 UC SANGIULIANESE 00:25:50 03:20:10 01:52:45 05:46:45.80
434 MELOTTI PAOLO M1 108 TRIATHLON COLLI VELO 00:27:17 03:23:14 01:49:36 05:46:44.60
433 ZANNI ANDREA S4 96 TTR 00:24:27 03:10:46 02:02:35 05:46:43.70
432 CORTESI FABRIZIO M3 27 T.D. RIMINI 00:27:50 03:20:51 01:50:40 05:46:39.90
431 FRANCONE ALBERTO S3 61 ALBA TRI 00:27:38 03:23:21 01:47:00 05:46:39.00
430 CIAPPINA LORENZO S4 95 FIRENZE TRI 00:22:02 03:12:17 02:05:25 05:46:32.40
429 STRINGARI STEFANO S4 94 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00:26:15 03:15:39 01:58:22 05:46:21.00
428 RAFFAGLIO ANDREA M1 107 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:24:18 03:18:42 01:56:00 05:46:04.70
427 DI RENZO LUCIANO M4 11 FIT PROGRAM 00:23:31 03:21:02 01:52:30 05:45:42.10
426 CIACCIA FILIPPO M1 106 SCM - TRIATHLON 00:26:27 03:30:39 01:41:26 05:45:41.70
425 MÜLLER ALF M1 105 GER- 00:28:27 03:14:38 01:54:19 05:45:40.80
424 ROMAGNOLI NICOLA M1 104 A.S.D. 3T 00:26:53 03:13:58 01:57:39 05:45:33.10
423 FRENGUELLI CHRISTIAN S4 93 STEEL T - BG 00:23:46 03:19:03 01:52:30 05:45:07.00
422 FACCHINI MARCO VALERIO M1 103 ROMA TRIATHLON 00:23:54 03:17:56 01:55:43 05:44:53.10
421 SANARICO DONATO M1 102 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:25:13 03:23:03 01:47:52 05:44:11.10
420 MASCHERPA ACHILLE M4 10 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:28:33 03:10:24 01:55:07 05:44:07.50
419 NOBILE ANDREA M1 101 UC SANGIULIANESE 00:26:20 03:27:28 01:40:25 05:44:01.70
418 UGHERANI MARCO M1 100 CASTELFRANCO TRIATHL 00:28:17 03:14:46 01:56:02 05:43:58.40
417 MIZZOTTI ALBERTO M1 99 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:22:50 03:16:31 01:57:40 05:43:50.90
416 SANTALUCIA LIVIO M3 26 FORHANS TEAM 00:29:14 03:01:04 02:04:41 05:43:50.00
415 RUINI SIMONE S4 92 ITALIAN TRIATHLON 00:21:45 03:34:23 01:37:42 05:43:31.80
414 MANFREDI LUCIANO ANTONIO M3 25 PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:28:20 03:16:12 01:50:44 05:43:21.60
413 TORRE WALTER S4 91 METALROOF 00:35:35 03:09:08 01:48:23 05:43:09.00
412 BAI DAVIDE S4 90 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:29:58 03:20:56 01:44:29 05:42:50.70
411 BOJANC MATJAZ M1 98 SLO-TK TRISPORT 00:30:05 03:07:02 01:55:17 05:42:50.60
410 TAMBURINI GABRIEL ANGEL M1 97 METALROOF 00:30:11 03:16:57 01:50:16 05:42:40.20
409 FUSATO FEDERICO M1 96 FORUM 00:26:12 03:13:52 01:55:11 05:42:36.60
408 REICHKENDLER DOC MARKUS M1 95 AUT-RC-TRI-RUN-ARBÖ- 00:28:26 03:02:09 02:00:06 05:42:35.70
407 GHIDONI ANDREA M1 94 ROAD RUNNERS 00:27:53 03:26:53 01:40:59 05:42:02.60
406 MARCHI GIACOMO S3 60 TRIIRON 00:28:13 03:03:00 02:02:44 05:42:02.50
405 PIOMBI LUCA M2 87 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:28:11 03:18:29 01:48:25 05:42:02.40
404 CIRO´ PAOLO ENZO M2 86 FORUM 00:30:33 03:02:13 02:00:06 05:41:41.20
403 SCHUBERT TOBIAS S3 59 STATO ESTERO 00:24:24 03:08:27 02:01:00 05:41:37.10
402 ABAGNALE MICHELE M1 93 FORHANS TEAM 00:22:31 02:56:23 02:13:12 05:41:35.10
401 BARTOLINI GIAN MARCO M4 9 STATO ESTERO 00:29:36 03:10:19 01:48:57 05:41:34.80
400 NEVOLA MARIO ANTONIO M3 24 ROAD RUNNERS 00:30:06 03:15:26 01:44:32 05:41:19.60
399 PACINI IACOPO S4 89 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:27:35 03:12:56 01:55:33 05:41:17.40
398 ZAPPI MARCO M1 92 PEPERONCINO TEAM 00:29:50 03:05:59 02:00:18 05:41:13.10
397 GALLAZZI PAOLO M2 85 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:29:04 03:16:24 01:47:56 05:41:05.30
396 DEON FILIPPO S4 88 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:27:38 03:10:12 01:52:28 05:40:45.40
395 MARINI BRUNO M2 84 PIANETA ACQUA 00:29:46 03:11:27 01:52:43 05:40:43.50
394 MARTENA DARIO M3 23 SALENTO TRIATHLON 00:25:18 03:08:36 01:59:08 05:40:35.60
393 CATTINA DIEGO M4 8 CUS BRESCIA 00:29:36 03:08:52 01:54:08 05:40:21.00
392 FUSCONI DANIELE M1 91 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00:25:53 03:10:03 01:58:16 05:40:17.40
391 ZANETTI RENZO M1 90 RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE 00:30:04 03:05:53 01:55:17 05:40:06.60
390 GALIMBERTI MATTEO S4 87 ROAD RUNNERS 00:27:45 03:16:29 01:48:58 05:40:05.40
389 SAMMARINI ALBERTO M2 83 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:27:28 03:11:48 01:51:19 05:39:55.90
388 BARTOLOZZI STEFANO M3 22 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:30:50 03:15:52 01:46:11 05:39:48.10
387 ANZELLOTTI DINO S4 86 I.T.A. 00:23:23 03:19:41 01:47:34 05:39:41.90
386 GAMBINI EMANUELE M1 89 PESARO TRIATHLON 00:24:50 03:22:26 01:43:00 05:39:33.00
385 CRESPI GIANLUCA M1 88 ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:54 03:16:20 01:46:07 05:39:24.10
384 VITALI STEFANO M1 87 CASTELFRANCO TRIATHL 00:26:42 03:02:34 02:03:18 05:39:22.90
383 GUIDA EDUARDO M2 82 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:23:58 03:19:17 01:45:57 05:39:22.40
382 BELLIA DARIO S2 17 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:28:03 03:18:56 01:43:35 05:39:20.00
381 GONFIOTTI LUCA M2 81 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:28:28 03:04:22 01:59:41 05:39:18.00
380 NASI LEONARDO S1 7 PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:22:55 03:11:26 01:56:24 05:39:07.50
379 BRAVI GABRIELE M4 7 SILCA ULTRALITE 00:29:33 03:17:49 01:43:49 05:39:00.60
378 FRANCI LUCA M1 86 PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:24:50 03:16:21 01:49:37 05:39:00.40
377 CARERA GIANNI M2 80 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:23:18 03:05:06 02:04:35 05:38:58.40
376 FRENGUELLI FRANCO M4 6 TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 00:31:06 03:14:07 01:46:25 05:38:57.60
375 HOFER ROBERT M2 79 AUT-RC-TRI-RUN-ARBÖ- 00:33:36 03:08:53 01:46:50 05:38:50.60
374 PAVAROTTI GIULIO S3 58 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:26:56 03:01:13 02:04:40 05:38:50.30
373 DANIOTTI FABIO LUIGI S4 85 SCM - TRIATHLON 00:28:56 03:14:37 01:46:21 05:38:38.70
372 OTTINO FRANCESCO S1 6 O.A.S.I. LAURA VICUN 00:26:54 03:08:17 01:55:31 05:38:29.60
371 MONTALBINI ALESSANDRO M2 78 T. T. RAVENNA 00:25:21 03:18:55 01:46:48 05:38:26.50
370 FIORDIPONTI FULVIO M4 5 A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TI 00:31:19 03:16:01 01:42:05 05:38:16.80
369 PALUMBO RICCARDO S3 57 NJOY TRI VA 00:19:59 03:23:33 01:46:05 05:37:52.20
368 PETAZZONI MASSIMO M2 77 UC SANGIULIANESE 00:26:58 03:13:20 01:50:06 05:37:35.60
367 PALOMBO AURELIO M2 76 TEAM UCSA 00:32:14 02:59:13 01:59:14 05:37:34.70
366 TELAROLI PAOLO M2 75 VENEZIA TRATHLON 00:25:45 03:17:24 01:44:20 05:37:19.80
365 MEYERS WILLIAM S4 84 USA-TRILUX 00:26:27 03:10:18 01:55:22 05:37:08.30
364 COMIZZOLI PIERANTONIO M2 74 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:24:45 03:10:12 01:56:22 05:37:04.40
363 BALDI LORENZO M1 85 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:23:56 03:02:22 02:03:49 05:37:01.60
362 UEBELACKER DIETMAR M2 73 GER-ATSV KIRCHSEEON 00:27:30 03:11:58 01:49:24 05:37:00.70
361 VAALT HAN M2 72 NED-STEP ONE 00:33:25 03:00:10 01:53:20 05:36:56.40
360 FIORINI LORENZO S4 83 POL.CENTESE T&D 00:24:37 03:20:57 01:43:41 05:36:54.20
359 TUMIDEI EMANUELE S2 16 EDERATRIATHLONFORLI´ 00:25:57 03:05:48 01:54:30 05:36:49.70
358 MEDA DAVIDE M1 84 ROAD RUNNERS 00:28:15 03:20:52 01:38:17 05:36:42.50
357 HOFMANN MARKUS M2 71 GER-TVL-HTEAM 00:24:05 03:03:45 02:00:34 05:36:33.90
356 FERRAIUOLO ROBERTO S4 82 PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:24:20 03:16:08 01:49:59 05:36:28.40
355 DEGLI ESPOSTI DANIELE S3 56 S.N. CASTIGLIONE 00:26:54 03:07:04 01:56:08 05:36:19.90
354 RICCHI MATTEO M2 70 CANOTRIATHLON 00:27:47 03:16:28 01:46:39 05:36:18.00
353 ARCIDIACONO MARCO M1 83 STATO ESTERO 00:27:00 03:21:20 01:41:32 05:36:07.50
352 SAFOSNIK ERWIN M2 69 GER-HARDTSEEMAFIA TR 00:28:33 03:07:04 01:52:15 05:36:06.00
351 SUMMERS BLAKE GORDON M1 82 STATO ESTERO 00:28:09 03:09:14 01:52:24 05:35:53.40
350 MARIN LORIS M1 81 ALPE ADRIA 00:27:16 03:13:12 01:46:54 05:35:49.90
349 ALLEGRINI MAURO M3 21 T.D. RIMINI 00:26:54 03:17:53 01:44:31 05:35:46.20
348 BACCEI MASSIMO M2 68 TRIATHLON FAENZA 00:29:10 03:11:04 01:48:32 05:35:27.20
347 SALA MATTIA S3 55 CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:25:32 03:01:45 02:03:02 05:35:06.70
346 CAPOSANO GIUSEPPE M2 67 FIT PROGRAM 00:28:03 03:18:34 01:39:42 05:34:34.30
345 TORQUATI MARCO M3 20 METALROOF 00:28:23 03:21:04 01:38:38 05:34:31.50
344 RODELLA DAVIDE M1 80 CANOTRIATHLON 00:27:46 03:09:16 01:47:16 05:34:12.40
343 GHIRARDELLI SERGIO M2 66 SUI-SVIZZERA 00:26:39 03:10:54 01:49:31 05:34:10.70
342 PARIS DIEGO M1 79 OLIMPIC TRIATHLON 00:26:07 03:22:33 01:36:43 05:34:08.10
341 SCHMIDPETER REINHOLD M4 4 GER-TWIN NEUMARKT 00:27:18 03:08:44 01:50:05 05:34:00.50
340 BRBORICH JOSE S4 81 ECU-A3 TRIATHLON 00:26:09 03:07:12 01:53:52 05:33:58.90
339 BARISON STEFANO M2 65 TRI ALTO ADIGE 00:34:35 03:04:21 01:46:23 05:33:57.10
338 CREVIARI LUCA S3 54 KINO - MANA 00:25:03 03:05:41 01:54:51 05:33:52.80
337 CORTELLONI MARCO S2 15 TRIATHLON COLLI VELO 00:23:53 03:00:49 02:03:40 05:33:33.90
336 FANTONI GIOVANNI M3 19 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 00:28:01 03:05:37 01:46:04 05:33:30.90
335 MALANCONA GIANLUCA S4 80 VIS CORTONA 00:25:34 03:02:02 01:58:07 05:33:26.80
334 CRABB KIRK S3 53 USA-MACCAX 00:24:25 03:20:14 01:42:42 05:33:24.50
333 PALAVISINI STEFANO M2 64 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:29:42 03:12:09 01:43:18 05:33:13.80
332 GASPEROTTI FEDERICO M2 63 T. T. RAVENNA 00:27:48 03:00:38 01:57:07 05:32:57.60
331 MURATORI MATTIA M1 78 TTR 00:27:42 03:08:58 01:50:00 05:32:49.90
330 SPADONI JONES M2 62 MODENA TRIATHLON 00:26:40 03:07:37 01:50:24 05:32:40.70
329 BARNI RICCARDO M2 61 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:26:18 03:04:17 01:53:36 05:32:34.10
328 BOZZONI MARCO M1 77 RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE 00:26:12 03:17:45 01:41:07 05:32:30.60
327 D´ALESSANDRO DAVIDE S3 52 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:20:33 03:06:55 01:57:35 05:32:25.60
326 BERNINI CESARE S4 79 STAFFORA TRIATHLON A 00:25:11 03:11:48 01:49:21 05:32:05.50
325 VECCHI FOSSA RAIMONDO M5 1 GALILEO TRIATHLON 00:27:54 03:08:25 01:46:09 05:31:55.40
324 PICCHI PIERO M1 76 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:25:52 03:12:26 01:44:37 05:31:49.70
323 PEPE MAURO S4 78 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:21:54 03:13:57 01:49:50 05:31:49.30
322 DONDI LUCA M3 18 T.D. RIMINI 00:28:41 03:00:03 01:55:35 05:31:26.70
321 PELIZZARI ALESSANDRO S4 77 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 00:31:32 03:11:52 01:38:27 05:31:24.80
320 DE ANGELIS LUCA S3 51 T.D. RIMINI 00:25:34 03:03:00 01:56:51 05:31:15.90
319 ALBARELLO UGO FEDERICO S4 76 CUSIOCUP 00:25:04 03:17:45 01:42:05 05:31:08.00
318 LUZI LUCA S3 50 T.D. RIMINI 00:24:56 03:01:04 02:00:28 05:31:06.10
317 PEDRONI NICOLA S3 49 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 00:23:48 03:01:44 01:56:08 05:30:42.80
316 CALVERA JOAN S3 48 FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 00:24:59 03:09:37 01:50:54 05:30:39.70
315 BOMBONATI FILIPPO M2 60 FIRENZE TRI 00:30:36 03:09:11 01:42:51 05:30:31.90
314 CRISTIANI MARCELLO M2 59 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:25:24 03:06:13 01:52:28 05:30:30.10
313 LORENZ ANDRÉ M2 58 SUI-SVIZZERA 00:23:46 03:04:07 01:54:07 05:30:22.90
312 MELCHIORI ENRICO S3 47 FERALPI TRIATHLON 00:25:02 03:07:37 01:53:16 05:30:22.90
311 LODOVICI MATTEO M1 75 STEEL T - BG 00:25:32 03:10:03 01:47:43 05:30:16.50
310 KO?AR KLEMEN S4 75 SLO-TK MARATON PTUJ- 00:28:07 03:12:19 01:39:48 05:30:03.20
309 MATALUCCI STEFANO M1 74 ROAD RUNNERS 00:25:12 03:09:01 01:46:58 05:30:00.60
308 CRESCIOLI GIORGIO M2 57 PEPERONCINO TEAM 00:24:07 03:11:15 01:48:39 05:29:37.60
307 BAUER CHRISTOPH M1 73 STATO ESTERO 00:23:16 03:13:06 01:47:29 05:29:37.00
306 WACHTER PETER M2 56 GER-EXATHLON 00:27:07 03:04:09 01:50:31 05:29:22.00
305 SUTTI VALERIO COSTANTINO S4 74 33 TT ASD 00:24:47 03:13:39 01:44:38 05:29:18.90
304 CIOCE SERGIO S4 73 DDS 00:25:11 03:17:39 01:39:24 05:29:06.20
303 GUAZZALOCA MARCO M2 55 POL.CENTESE T&D 00:27:53 03:10:51 01:44:21 05:28:47.40
302 LIVERANI LUCA M3 17 T. T. RAVENNA 00:27:22 03:18:41 01:37:10 05:28:37.60
301 FRASCONÀ GABRIELE S2 14 SCM - TRIATHLON 00:27:48 02:51:53 01:56:33 05:28:32.50
300 LOSS LORENZO M1 72 VIS CORTONA 00:28:07 03:13:11 01:39:30 05:28:14.90
299 PASCALI MASSIMILIANO S4 72 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:23:39 03:09:45 01:47:40 05:28:03.90
298 SIGNORETTI LUCA M2 54 T.D. RIMINI 00:23:21 03:09:40 01:46:24 05:27:58.50
297 FORREST IAN M1 71 GBR-4T+ VELO CLUB 00:25:51 03:16:11 01:40:34 05:27:52.70
296 MARTINI PAOLO M2 53 OLIMPIC TRIATHLON 00:25:34 03:11:57 01:43:04 05:27:45.30
295 BASSI FABIO S3 46 AVIA PERVIA 00:27:59 03:06:14 01:46:26 05:27:42.00
294 RIBICHINI ENRICO M2 52 METALROOF 00:25:53 03:16:56 01:37:38 05:27:38.30
293 BIDONE FABIO M2 51 ASD ZENA TRI TEAM 00:29:29 03:04:33 01:37:19 05:27:31.00
292 GABELLINI PIERGIORGIO M3 16 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00:27:35 03:02:46 01:51:28 05:27:28.50
291 MOSCONI GIAN MARCO M1 70 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00:24:36 03:03:34 01:51:24 05:27:27.60
290 CATTELAN FRANCESCO S3 45 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00:29:06 02:59:08 01:52:06 05:27:15.60
289 SCROGLIERI STEFANO M1 69 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:32:57 03:03:19 01:44:39 05:27:12.60
288 DE MORELLI GIANPIERO M1 68 UDINE TRIATHLON 00:23:47 03:19:12 01:36:54 05:27:10.00
287 STOCOVICH ANDREA M2 50 FEDERCLUBTRIESTE 00:25:37 03:11:23 01:43:56 05:27:08.30
286 DI LORENZO ALBERTO S3 44 TRIATHLON LEPINI 00:23:17 03:07:41 01:50:08 05:26:53.60
285 MAZHAR SAMY S4 71 EGY- 00:25:09 03:05:40 01:49:08 05:26:38.40
284 PIAZZA GIANMARCO M1 67 PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:28:14 03:02:00 01:46:16 05:26:36.70
283 CATALINI GIANLUCA M2 49 FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 00:28:25 03:06:44 01:40:15 05:26:32.10
282 ZANESCO FABIO M2 48 TTR 00:24:47 03:04:07 01:49:58 05:26:28.00
281 DE GRANDIS PIERO M2 47 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:23:39 03:00:17 01:53:54 05:26:27.20
280 FERRI MICHELE M1 66 TOP TRIATHLON 00:22:33 03:07:57 01:49:45 05:26:02.50
279 GAMBA FRANCESCO M1 65 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00:24:03 03:12:00 01:42:59 05:25:57.10
278 DELEDDA FRANCESCO S4 70 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:22:31 03:11:18 01:44:15 05:25:56.70
277 CAMBRUZZI MASSIMO M2 46 CUS PADOVA A.S.D. 00:23:27 03:05:38 01:44:05 05:25:56.20
276 OCVIRK MOJIMIR M3 15 STATO ESTERO 00:28:59 03:08:47 01:40:17 05:25:41.70
275 SCALA STEFANO M1 64 ROAD RUNNERS 00:28:19 03:17:29 01:33:20 05:25:20.90
274 KÖCHER MICHAEL S4 69 GER-TEAM KÖNIGS APOT 00:21:46 02:58:45 01:56:35 05:25:13.80
273 PREVEDINI MASSIMO M2 45 PIANETA ACQUA 00:23:38 03:03:59 01:51:41 05:25:03.00
272 CORVAGLIA DANIELE S4 68 SALENTO TRIATHLON 00:23:45 02:59:06 01:55:57 05:24:46.40
271 CATALINI EMANUELITO M2 44 FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 00:28:23 03:03:53 01:40:48 05:24:44.80
270 BRESOLIN STEFANO M1 63 RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE 00:26:49 03:02:20 01:49:56 05:24:43.60
269 BARELLI DANIELE M1 62 LOS TIGRES 00:26:52 03:09:51 01:41:06 05:24:38.80
268 GAMPER EGON M2 43 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00:24:27 03:11:00 01:43:15 05:24:27.60
267 BURCHI MASSIMILIANO S4 67 PERUGIA TRIATHLON 00:24:19 03:10:10 01:42:36 05:23:53.60
266 GOLLINUCCI ALESSANDRO M1 61 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00:25:36 03:00:07 01:49:30 05:23:47.70
265 DI MARCELLO MARCO M1 60 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 00:25:34 03:05:06 01:43:16 05:23:47.10
264 MUSCI PASQUALE M2 42 SALENTO TRIATHLON 00:26:07 03:02:49 01:49:04 05:23:46.40
263 JONKER MICHIEL M4 3 BEL-TRI CLUB VALAIS 00:26:06 03:01:25 01:47:34 05:23:30.20
262 BELLODI SIMONE S3 43 POL.CENTESE T&D 00:29:02 03:04:34 01:42:52 05:23:29.50
261 MARTINELLI STEFANO S4 66 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:25:23 03:06:48 01:44:55 05:23:28.00
260 BEDEI RICCARDO S3 42 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00:20:52 02:56:47 02:00:36 05:23:27.00
259 SCANDOLARA MASSIMO S4 65 CASTELFRANCO TRIATHL 00:23:09 03:02:54 01:50:07 05:22:21.80
258 BRIGATO EUGENIO M2 41 BCICLI TRIATHLON 00:23:54 02:50:37 01:56:01 05:22:15.20
257 ANTELMI IVANO M1 59 CUS BARI 00:22:40 03:09:09 01:43:07 05:22:14.40
256 FABBIANI PIERGIORGIO M1 58 I.T.A. 00:24:40 03:04:42 01:46:12 05:22:07.00
255 QUAGLIERINI FABIO M2 40 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:23:50 03:03:29 01:48:35 05:22:04.60
254 FREI HANNES S3 41 SCM - TRIATHLON 00:30:13 02:57:50 01:49:28 05:21:59.80
253 BESANKO DES M2 39 AUS- 00:22:04 03:04:05 01:50:08 05:21:50.90
252 PAGANELLI ANDREA M1 57 T.D. RIMINI 00:23:32 02:57:42 01:54:51 05:21:47.30
251 BERTASI MIRCO M1 56 CUS FERRARA 00:23:46 03:12:42 01:38:05 05:21:45.10
250 HUSIAUX SEBASTIEN S4 64 FRA-AMSLF TRI 00:28:16 03:02:42 01:40:38 05:21:42.40
249 IBATICI ANDREA S2 13 GALILEO TRIATHLON 00:22:10 02:55:28 01:58:25 05:21:32.50
248 TREVISAN DIEGO S4 63 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:24:19 03:03:17 01:47:09 05:21:31.20
247 AUSERHOFER ROLAND M1 55 KSV TRIATHLON 00:26:37 03:03:33 01:44:19 05:21:17.30
246 BONARDI LUIGI M2 38 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 00:33:15 03:04:58 01:34:05 05:21:16.10
245 GRILLI CRISTIANO M2 37 METALROOF 00:24:03 03:03:16 01:44:52 05:21:15.00
244 CACIOLI RICCARDO S4 62 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:27:49 03:02:09 01:46:10 05:21:11.20
243 RACCAGNI CRISTIANO M1 54 STEEL T - BG 00:23:33 03:02:44 01:46:59 05:20:58.70
242 DI BARBORA MANUEL M1 53 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00:27:32 02:54:33 01:51:20 05:20:54.60
241 DI CLEMENTE GIUSEPPE S4 61 SDS 00:28:23 03:10:25 01:35:27 05:20:50.00
240 MARCHI NICOLA M3 14 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:31:04 02:58:26 01:44:31 05:20:24.50
239 FOGGINI LUCA M2 36 BCICLI TRIATHLON 00:27:09 03:00:43 01:46:33 05:20:06.20
238 PERI SIMONE S4 60 FORHANS TEAM 00:27:56 03:04:46 01:40:33 05:20:05.80
237 MOTTI GIANLUCA M2 35 GALILEO TRIATHLON 00:22:58 03:01:17 01:47:40 05:19:54.90
236 DUTTO MAURIZIO S3 40 ALBA TRI 00:30:49 02:53:58 01:44:59 05:19:44.70
235 DILIBERTO PIETRO S2 12 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:25:48 02:57:55 01:47:56 05:19:31.20
234 GUERRIERI VINCENZO S4 59 METALROOF 00:31:26 03:12:51 01:26:36 05:19:21.80
233 FACCA DAVIDE S4 58 TRITEAMPORDENONE 00:24:06 02:59:20 01:50:51 05:19:21.30
232 MALANO MASSIMILIANO S4 57 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:22:46 02:52:21 01:59:03 05:19:13.40
231 TOMMASINI PAOLO M3 13 GALILEO TRIATHLON 00:23:33 03:01:16 01:46:11 05:19:04.80
230 OTTAVIANI VALERIO S4 56 ROMA TRIATHLON 00:25:01 03:03:13 01:41:58 05:19:02.50
229 ROTA GIANLUCA M2 34 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00:31:26 03:00:58 01:41:39 05:18:56.30
228 ECCA DAVIDE M2 33 VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:28:10 03:03:56 01:41:22 05:18:55.50
227 COLOMBO ANDREA DANILO M1 52 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:22:45 03:02:02 01:47:11 05:18:48.30
226 MANFRONI ALESSANDRO M2 32 T.D. RIMINI 00:27:50 03:00:44 01:43:01 05:18:47.10
225 CERNICCHI ALESSANDRO S3 39 A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 00:21:37 02:58:47 01:52:26 05:18:45.80
224 FABBRI MARCO M2 31 TRAGUARDO VOLANTE 00:30:18 03:03:07 01:34:30 05:18:19.10
223 GALEAZZO FILIPPO M2 30 CUS PADOVA A.S.D. 00:22:17 03:02:30 01:48:22 05:17:56.80
222 CALLIGARIS MASSIMO M1 51 UDINE TRIATHLON 00:25:53 03:01:57 01:39:30 05:17:47.70
221 GHIRARDELLI FABIO M1 50 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:22:27 03:08:40 01:39:47 05:17:46.20
220 ARCARI MIRCO M1 49 TRIATHLON BS MARATHO 00:27:03 03:13:08 01:30:19 05:17:40.80
219 DE GASPARI ENRICO M1 48 TREVISO TRI 00:28:27 03:03:16 01:38:15 05:17:39.20
218 GIOVANELLI MARCO M2 29 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:28:58 02:58:23 01:43:35 05:17:36.00
217 SCHAIDNAGL MARTIN M2 28 GER-TV LANDAU 00:26:48 03:09:17 01:33:08 05:17:28.50
216 GALLAGHER ALBERT M2 27 IRL-PULSE 00:30:11 03:01:34 01:39:02 05:17:06.20
215 CONTI GIOVANNI M1 47 TTR 00:22:46 03:01:22 01:48:15 05:17:05.40
214 PELISSERO LUCA S3 38 T.D. RIMINI 00:25:38 02:51:01 01:54:53 05:16:58.30
213 HOULSTON HOWARD M1 46 GBR-FLEET FEET 00:23:51 03:04:56 01:38:28 05:16:50.70
212 CAPPELLI STEFANO S4 55 ITALIAN TRIATHLON 00:21:14 03:12:41 01:36:28 05:16:48.70
211 MARZOCCHI DAVIDE M1 45 POL.CENTESE T&D 00:27:25 03:06:05 01:38:19 05:16:44.90
210 LARUCCIA EMILIANO M1 44 STATO ESTERO 00:25:40 03:03:35 01:41:15 05:16:39.90
209 RINALDI LORIS M3 12 TTR 00:23:07 03:01:16 01:47:35 05:16:32.00
208 VITALE GIULIANO M2 26 FIT PROGRAM 00:30:37 03:01:03 01:37:58 05:16:23.20
207 BARBIERO STEFANO S3 37 ALBA TRI 00:24:56 03:06:48 01:37:46 05:16:21.60
206 BRANCATI LUCA S4 54 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:24:22 03:11:58 01:33:01 05:16:09.30
205 ZAMPIERI GIUSEPPE M2 25 CUS PADOVA A.S.D. 00:27:32 02:58:22 01:43:59 05:16:07.30
204 SUMMERS CLINTON S4 53 STATO ESTERO 00:22:08 02:59:48 01:48:02 05:16:02.10
203 PALADINI PAOLO S3 36 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00:27:11 03:08:58 01:33:01 05:15:41.20
202 MAMBELLI MASSIMO S4 52 EDERATRIATHLONFORLI´ 00:20:49 02:58:36 01:49:20 05:15:38.70
201 MAZZAFERRO ALESSANDRO S2 11 METALROOF 00:20:39 02:59:42 01:46:09 05:15:38.60
200 CIMADAMORE ANDREA S2 10 METALROOF 00:21:00 03:00:38 01:46:08 05:15:38.00
199 DE TOMMASO ANDREA S1 5 A.S. TRIATH OSTIA 00:24:37 03:03:03 01:43:11 05:15:33.90
198 FRANZOSO PAOLO S4 51 A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA 00:25:27 03:04:27 01:38:32 05:15:26.10
197 CARRERA SAMUELE M2 24 ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:50 03:02:20 01:41:31 05:15:24.20
196 PAOLINI DANIELE S4 50 METALROOF 00:25:12 02:54:54 01:49:26 05:15:20.20
195 HÖHER ANDREAS M1 43 GER-ATSV KIRCHSEEON 00:26:06 02:57:01 01:44:10 05:15:19.90
194 DAVAL STEPHANE M1 42 FRA-SAINT RAPHAEL TR 00:23:35 03:06:10 01:37:50 05:15:19.20
193 SENSOLI FILIPPO M1 41 VALTELLINA TRIATHLON 00:27:19 02:58:19 01:42:26 05:15:18.40
192 VANNONI ERMANNO M2 23 T.D. RIMINI 00:21:41 03:00:57 01:46:54 05:15:17.50
191 APRILE ARMANDO M2 22 SALENTO TRIATHLON 00:26:35 02:58:59 01:44:17 05:15:13.60
190 SCOTT MOLINA M3 11 USA- 00:22:13 03:04:11 01:39:25 05:15:12.50
189 DORELLA RANIERI M3 10 CUS PADOVA A.S.D. 00:29:48 02:58:13 01:40:47 05:15:05.80
188 BONAZZI WALTER M3 9 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00:26:17 02:58:17 01:44:09 05:15:01.40
187 ALTOBELLI STEFANO S3 35 METALROOF 00:27:41 03:01:24 01:39:57 05:14:51.70
186 BRUNO ANDREA M1 40 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:25:42 03:04:00 01:38:51 05:14:49.20
185 SPARBER ROBERT M1 39 FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 00:37:02 02:52:10 01:39:16 05:14:43.00
184 BORRELLI FREDERIC S3 34 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:24:54 03:01:30 01:39:01 05:14:39.40
183 BOZZATO ALESSANDRO S3 33 A.S. DELFINO 00:30:46 03:02:43 01:36:13 05:14:35.30
182 MUSAZZI NICOLA S3 32 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:25:51 03:01:57 01:40:50 05:14:31.50
181 FARNETTI MARCO S4 49 FORHANS TEAM 00:26:57 03:04:28 01:37:23 05:14:25.90
180 MAZZOTTI SIMONE S2 9 T.D. RIMINI 00:31:07 02:54:06 01:42:20 05:14:25.00
179 IESSI MARCO M2 21 FIT PROGRAM 00:31:13 02:53:56 01:42:03 05:14:19.40
178 ZUFFETTI ANDREA S3 31 UC SANGIULIANESE 00:26:29 03:00:11 01:34:50 05:13:57.30
177 FUSETTI MATTEO S4 48 LC BRUGHERIO 2 00:23:14 03:05:37 01:37:13 05:13:56.50
176 ACCORSI ANDREA S3 30 POL.CENTESE T&D 00:23:34 03:01:37 01:43:00 05:13:54.10
175 MAROSTICA PAOLO M3 8 A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TI 00:28:27 02:57:36 01:39:41 05:13:54.10
174 SANWALD OLIVER M2 20 PADOVANUOTO DYNAMICA 00:25:39 03:02:44 01:36:59 05:13:35.20
173 CLOCHE ULRICH M2 19 FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 00:25:49 02:57:22 01:43:41 05:13:34.60
172 SOFFRITTI MARCO M3 7 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:32:34 02:52:29 01:38:38 05:13:22.40
171 CRUMENI STEFANO S4 47 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 00:21:56 03:06:06 01:36:41 05:12:43.30
170 GABBARELLI RAPHAEL S3 29 T.D. RIMINI 00:24:59 03:01:40 01:36:06 05:12:43.10
169 GIGLI SIMONE M1 38 NLF 00:25:54 03:00:20 01:41:22 05:12:40.30
168 SANTAMARIA FRANCESCO M2 18 EDERATRIATHLONFORLI´ 00:28:49 02:59:49 01:37:44 05:12:32.60
167 ERBI´ MARCO S3 28 VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 00:26:37 02:53:53 01:48:15 05:12:08.90
166 MANZI FABIO M1 37 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:23:57 03:02:30 01:38:26 05:12:06.30
165 SWEENEY KEVIN S3 27 USA- 00:24:04 02:58:41 01:39:38 05:12:00.60
164 DEMONTIS ALESSIO S3 26 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00:21:53 02:54:07 01:47:07 05:11:59.60
163 PASCIULLO ENZO M3 6 DIMENSIONE SPORT 00:27:21 03:01:35 01:38:22 05:11:58.80
162 GUALDONI ROBERTO S4 46 TEAM UCSA 00:32:01 02:54:08 01:41:10 05:11:51.80
161 CIOTTI NICOLA S2 8 VARESE TRIATHLON 00:26:24 02:56:33 01:44:25 05:11:43.90
160 CONARDI DAVIDE S4 45 POLISPORTIVA FOSSALT 00:27:42 02:58:37 01:38:03 05:11:42.40
159 SCHMIDT CHRISTIAN M1 36 GER-FREUNDESKREIS 00:25:47 02:54:38 01:45:50 05:11:19.30
158 MANNI MAURIZIO M1 35 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:22:47 02:59:37 01:42:34 05:11:11.50
157 CORRADO GIOVANNI M1 34 ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:09 03:01:02 01:40:10 05:11:11.40
156 LOMI EMILIO M3 5 FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL 00:30:38 02:57:22 01:37:17 05:11:08.70
155 NANO FABRIZIO S3 25 ALBA TRI 00:21:19 03:05:15 01:38:33 05:11:07.90
154 VESCHI DANILO S4 44 POL. RICCIONE 00:25:03 02:56:27 01:43:30 05:11:03.80
153 MAINETTI MATTEO M1 33 FERALPI TRIATHLON 00:26:01 03:03:11 01:36:13 05:10:58.00
152 FORNERO LUCA S1 4 O.A.S.I. LAURA VICUN 00:23:29 02:54:05 01:45:09 05:10:53.80
151 NARDOTTO STEFANO S4 43 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00:24:00 03:04:50 01:37:00 05:10:51.30
150 MAZZOCCHI GIAN MARCO S4 42 CANOTRIATHLON 00:21:56 03:06:55 01:36:59 05:10:44.00
149 MARCONI CRISTIAN S4 41 SPORTSLIFE 00:21:27 02:48:58 01:55:29 05:10:39.40
148 MAGNANELLI EMANUELE S3 24 T.D. RIMINI 00:26:41 02:54:25 01:42:40 05:10:36.70
147 TONELLI STEFANO M4 2 PESARO TRIATHLON 00:23:21 03:08:18 01:31:58 05:09:53.30
146 NOVELLO GIORDANO M1 32 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:28:00 02:59:39 01:36:33 05:09:37.90
145 GRECO VINCENZO M1 31 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00:26:47 03:00:55 01:35:04 05:09:35.50
144 GIOVANNINI ERNESTO S3 23 CANOTRIATHLON 00:24:03 02:57:43 01:40:29 05:09:35.20
143 PARRONI DINO M1 30 FORHANS TEAM 00:23:47 03:03:10 01:36:01 05:09:08.60
142 DELORENZI ENRICO S4 40 AIRONE TRIATHLON 00:24:26 02:58:44 01:39:31 05:09:07.80
141 BRIGNOLI SANDRO S4 39 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00:25:24 03:01:25 01:36:24 05:08:56.30
140 FERRARI ROBERT S2 7 ITALIAN TRIATHLON 00:21:41 03:04:34 01:37:26 05:08:46.10
139 GUASTELLA FILIPPO S3 22 PERUGIA TRIATHLON 00:22:52 02:57:28 01:41:49 05:08:31.20
138 GIOVAGNOLI GIANPAOLO M1 29 T.D. RIMINI 00:24:23 03:04:38 01:32:51 05:08:27.10